• Panwar Travels (Dehli).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    City Center Durgapur 9870239192 9661155569,9870239192,7782026947

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Babughat Kolkata 9870239192

    03:30 AM

    Santragachi neighbourhood in Howrah 9870239192

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    07:35 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    10:10 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    10:30 AM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    09:35 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    11:50 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    12:10 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    12:30 AM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    12:05 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    02:45 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    03:00 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    02:05 PM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    04:45 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    05:05 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    05:30 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    08:05 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    10:45 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    11:00 AM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    04:05 PM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    07:15 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    07:30 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    07:05 PM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    09:35 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    09:55 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    10:15 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:40 AM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    06:45 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    09:20 AM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    09:35 AM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    09:40 AM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    09:50 AM

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    10:00 AM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 AM

    3 hrs 14 mins

    02:59 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    11:50 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    02:15 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    02:25 PM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    02:35 PM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    02:45 PM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    02:50 PM

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    02:59 PM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    04:35 PM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    08:00 PM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    08:10 PM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    08:20 PM

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    08:30 PM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 PM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 PM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    01:50 PM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    04:15 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    04:25 PM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    04:35 PM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    04:45 PM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    04:50 PM

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    05:00 PM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:35 PM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:35 PM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    05:40 PM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    08:40 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    09:10 PM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    09:20 PM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    09:25 PM

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    07:05 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    09:05 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    09:25 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    09:45 AM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    12:00 AM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    09:05 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    11:15 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    11:45 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    12:00 AM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    01:45 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    10:50 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    01:05 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    01:25 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    01:45 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    06:20 PM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    08:35 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    08:55 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    09:15 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:20 PM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    06:40 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:20 PM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    03:25 PM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    06:20 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    06:40 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:40 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    08:10 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:40 PM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    04:45 PM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    08:10 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:45 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    03:45 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    12:50 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    03:05 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    03:25 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    03:45 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    05:35 PM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    08:05 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    08:45 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:20 AM

    2 hrs 40 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:20 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    06:25 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    08:20 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    08:40 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    09:00 AM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 PM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    01:35 PM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    04:10 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    04:30 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    04:45 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Pammi Travels..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Durgapur

    Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Toll Tax

    06:00 AM

    Babughat

    Babughat In Front Of Eden Garden Railway Station,Bengal Tiger Counter

  • Royal Cruiser Travel Worldclass..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 362 ₹ 344

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 AM

    City Centre

    City Centre -Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Esplanade

    Esplanade B C Roy Market, Infront Of Metro Gate No 7

  • Royal Cruiser Travel Worldclass..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 PM

    ₹ 362 ₹ 344

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    City Centre

    City Centre -Bus Stop

    03:10 PM

    Muchipara

    Muchi Para -

    Dropping Points

    05:45 PM

    Esplanade

    Esplanade B C Roy Market, Infront Of Metro Gate No 7

  • Royal Cruiser Travel Worldclass..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 PM

    ₹ 362 ₹ 344

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    City Centre

    City Centre -Bus Stop

    12:40 AM

    Muchipara

    Muchi Para -

    Dropping Points

    03:15 PM

    Esplanade

    Esplanade B C Roy Market, Infront Of Metro Gate No 7

  • Bijoyatra Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 AM

    3 hrs 5 mins

    10:50 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 AM

    City Centre

    City Centre

    07:55 AM

    Durgapur

    muchipara bus stand

    Dropping Points

    10:50 AM

    B C Roy Market

    B C Roy Market

    11:40 AM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee (IBT)

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    08:25 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    10:50 AM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    11:00 AM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    11:10 AM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    11:30 AM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 390 ₹ 370

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 AM

    City Center Durgapur

    City Center Bus Stand

    07:20 AM

    Muchipara Bus Stand

    Muchipara Bus Stand, Durgapur.

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    10:00 AM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    10:10 AM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    10:20 AM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    10:30 AM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Royal Cruiser Travel Worldclass..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 362 ₹ 344

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    City Centre

    City Centre -Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Esplanade

    Esplanade B C Roy Market, Infront Of Metro Gate No 7

  • Panwar Travels..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    58 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    City Center Durgapur ,,

    City Center Durgapur 9870239192 9661155569,9870239192,7782026947

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi neighbourhood in Howrah 9870239192

    03:30 AM

    Others

    Babughat Kolkata 9870239192

  • Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Durgapur

    Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Howrah

    Howrah Junction

  • Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Durgapur

    Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Howrah

    Howrah Junction

24 More buses found

Durgapur to Kolkata Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Panwar Travels (Dehli). 01:30 AM 03:30 AM 2 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd.. 07:30 AM 10:30 AM 3 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd.. 09:30 AM 12:30 AM 3 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd.. 12:00 AM 03:00 PM 3 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd.. 02:00 PM 05:30 PM 3 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd.. 08:00 AM 11:00 AM 3 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd.. 04:00 PM 07:30 PM 3 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd.. 07:00 PM 10:15 PM 3 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee).. 06:40 AM 10:00 AM 3 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee).. 11:45 AM 02:59 PM 3 hrs 14 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Durgapur to Kolkata Bus Route Details

Duration:

2 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

171 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 332

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Durgapur

  • City Center Durgapur 9870239192 9661155569,9870239192,7782026947
  • City Center Durgapur
  • Muchipara Bus Stand
  • Durgapur
  • City Centre

Dropping Points in Kolkata

  • Babughat Kolkata 9870239192
  • Santragachi neighbourhood in Howrah 9870239192
  • Dankoni
  • Santragachi
  • Esplanade

Durgapur to Kolkata Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Durgapur to Kolkata, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Durgapur to Kolkata is 171KM and can be covered in approximately 3 hrs 15 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 332 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 01:30 and 19:00 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Durgapur to Kolkata by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Durgapur and Kolkata travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Durgapur to Kolkata by bus?

A) The driving distance from Durgapur to Kolkata is 171KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Durgapur to Kolkata?

A) The first and the last bus for Durgapur to Kolkata bus route departs at 01:30 and 19:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Durgapur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Durgapur are:
  • City Center Durgapur 9870239192 9661155569,9870239192,7782026947
  • City Center Durgapur
  • Muchipara Bus Stand
  • Durgapur
  • City Centre

Q) What are the dropping points in Kolkata?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Kolkata are:
  • Babughat Kolkata 9870239192
  • Santragachi neighbourhood in Howrah 9870239192
  • Dankoni
  • Santragachi
  • Esplanade

Q) What is the Durgapur to Kolkata bus fare?

A) To travel from Durgapur to Kolkata, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 332 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.