• Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:45 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Gujarattravels c/o shree krishna travels,bakwar tempo stand teraha,nr. Anupam hotel,itawa

    Bus stop tiraha-9214122200,9214133300

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Lahartara kiran petrol pump

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:40 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:40 AM

    Etawah by pass

    Etawah By Pass

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Modila Chandpur Circle

  • Amar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Etawah(Hotel Harsh vardhan)

    Hotel Harsh Vardhan

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Varanasi

  • Sanjay Travels (Indore).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    08:25 AM

    ₹ 1071 ₹ 1021

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Hotel harshwardhan

    Hotel harshwardhan-9752028817

    Dropping Points

    08:25 AM

    Sanjay travels near bank of baroda andhrapul

  • Sanjay Travels (Agra).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Hotel Harshwardhan(Etawah) 05652505152,8868056322

    Dropping Points

    06:55 AM

    Sanjay Travels - S14-54b-1 Andhrapul(Bus stand)

  • Sanjay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    08:25 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Hotel harshwardhan

    Hotel harshwardhan

    Dropping Points

    08:25 AM

    Sanjay travels near bank of baroda andhrapul

    Sanjay travels near bank of baroda andhrapul

  • Amar Travels (Agra)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    EtawahHotel Harsh vardhan

    Hotel Harsh Vardhan

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Varanasi Near City Garden Andhrapul

    Near City Garden Andhrapul

  • Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:40 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:40 AM

    Etawah by pass

    Etawah By Pass

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    8354834139 Modila Chandpur Circle Varanasi

    Modila Chandpur Circle Varanasi

  • Radhika Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Karam Chandra Chauraha Bus Stand

    Karam Chandra Chauraha Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Andhra Pul (Near City Garden)

    Near City Garden

  • Choudhary Travels And Cargo..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Shree Krishna Travels Bakevar Tempo Stand Tiraha

    Near Anurag Hotel

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Lahartara Chouraha Varanasi

    Lahartara Chouraha Varanasi

  • Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:08 PM

    8 hrs 32 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:08 PM

    Hotel harshwardhan

    Hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

1 More buses found

Etawah Up to Varanasi Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Gujarat Travels. 12:45 AM 10:00 AM 9 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ). 01:40 AM 09:30 AM 7 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Amar Travels. 10:15 PM 07:15 AM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Sanjay Travels (Indore). 10:45 PM 08:25 AM 9 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Sanjay Travels (Agra). 10:45 PM 06:55 AM 8 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Sanjay Travels.. 10:45 PM 08:25 AM 9 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Amar Travels (Agra).. 10:15 PM 07:15 AM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015.. 01:40 AM 09:30 AM 7 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Radhika Travels.. 11:00 PM 08:30 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Choudhary Travels And Cargo.. 1:00 AM 10:30 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Etawah Up to Varanasi Bus Route Details

Duration:

7 hrs 50 mins

Distance:

480 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 569

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Etawah Up

  • Gujarattravels c/o shree krishna travels,bakwar tempo stand teraha,nr. Anupam hotel,itawa
  • Etawah by pass
  • Etawah(Hotel Harsh vardhan)
  • Hotel harshwardhan
  • Hotel Harshwardhan(Etawah) 05652505152,8868056322

Dropping Points in Varanasi

  • Lahartara kiran petrol pump
  • Modila Chandpur Circle
  • Varanasi
  • Sanjay travels near bank of baroda andhrapul
  • Sanjay Travels - S14-54b-1 Andhrapul(Bus stand)

Book Etawah Up to Varanasi Bus Tickets

Etawah Up to Varanasi bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 7 hrs 50 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Varanasi to Etawah Up can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Etawah Up to Varanasi with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Etawah Up to Varanasi Bus Tickets Booking

Etawah Up to Varanasi bus tickets starts from Rs 569 to Rs 1350 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 12:45 AM and 11:00 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Etawah Up to Varanasi. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Etawah Up bus route are: Gujarattravels c/o shree krishna travels,bakwar tempo stand teraha,nr. Anupam hotel,itawa, Etawah by pass, Etawah(Hotel Harsh vardhan), Hotel harshwardhan, Hotel Harshwardhan(Etawah) 05652505152,8868056322, etc. and bus dropping points on the Varanasi bus route are Lahartara kiran petrol pump, Modila Chandpur Circle , Varanasi , Sanjay travels near bank of baroda andhrapul, Sanjay Travels - S14-54b-1 Andhrapul(Bus stand), and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Etawah Up to Varanasi. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Etawah Up to Varanasi bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Etawah Up to Varanasi by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Etawah Up to Varanasi

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Etawah Up to Varanasi by bus?

A) The driving distance from Etawah Up to Varanasi is 480KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 50 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Etawah Up to Varanasi?

A) The first and the last bus for Etawah Up to Varanasi bus route departs at 00:45 and 23:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Etawah Up bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Etawah Up are:
  • Gujarattravels c/o shree krishna travels,bakwar tempo stand teraha,nr. Anupam hotel,itawa
  • Etawah by pass
  • Etawah(Hotel Harsh vardhan)
  • Hotel harshwardhan
  • Hotel Harshwardhan(Etawah) 05652505152,8868056322

Q) What are the dropping points in Varanasi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Varanasi are:
  • Lahartara kiran petrol pump
  • Modila Chandpur Circle
  • Varanasi
  • Sanjay travels near bank of baroda andhrapul
  • Sanjay Travels - S14-54b-1 Andhrapul(Bus stand)

Q) What is the Etawah Up to Varanasi bus fare?

A) To travel from Etawah Up to Varanasi, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 569 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.