• Kissan Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:20 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    laxminath Travels naya bus stand

    Laxminath Travels Naya Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    iffco chowk

  • Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    By pass

    By pass-7976317191 01512525325

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Honda Circle

    04:50 AM

    IFFCO Chowk

  • Pandit Travels (Bikaner).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:58 PM

    6 hrs 36 mins

    04:34 AM

    ₹ 619 ₹ 588

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:58 PM

    Fatehpur

    By pass-9413013490,9549941410

    Dropping Points

    04:34 AM

    IFFCO Chowk

  • Milan Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    petrol pump baypas Fatehpur 0

    Dropping Points

    03:35 AM

    IMT Maneshar gate ke pass

    03:45 AM

    Rajiv Chowk,Gurgaon near jain mandir hans anclev aftar flyover n h 8 sector 33

    03:50 AM

    Iffco Chowk,Gurgaon aftar flyover n h 8 near exit no.7

  • Nandu V.K Travels (Bikaner).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Fatehpur 01512546777,01512546888,09667616969

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Iffco chowk Delhi to Jaipur road Gurgaon 09868218990

  • Shree Saroj Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    FATEHPUR

    By Pass Kanpur Road Fatehpur

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Akshardham

    Akshardham Metro Station

    06:20 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate No 5, 8287008582

Fatehpur to Gurgaon Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Kissan Travels. 07:20 PM 03:00 AM 7 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Maharaja Travels (Bikaner). 09:40 PM 04:50 AM 7 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Pandit Travels (Bikaner). 09:58 PM 04:34 AM 6 hrs 36 mins Book Now
Milan Travels. 10:10 PM 04:30 AM 6 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Nandu V.K Travels (Bikaner). 10:45 PM 05:15 AM 6 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shree Saroj Travels.. 10:45 PM 06:20 AM 7 hrs 35 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Fatehpur to Gurgaon Bus Route Details

Duration:

6 hrs 20 mins

Distance:

576 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 475

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Fatehpur

  • laxminath Travels naya bus stand
  • By pass
  • Fatehpur
  • petrol pump baypas Fatehpur 0
  • Fatehpur 01512546777,01512546888,09667616969

Dropping Points in Gurgaon

  • iffco chowk
  • Honda Circle
  • IFFCO Chowk
  • IMT Maneshar gate ke pass
  • Rajiv Chowk,Gurgaon near jain mandir hans anclev aftar flyover n h 8 sector 33

Fatehpur to Gurgaon Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Fatehpur to Gurgaon, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Fatehpur to Gurgaon is 576KM and can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 35 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 475 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 19:20 and 22:45 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Fatehpur to Gurgaon by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Fatehpur and Gurgaon travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Fatehpur to Gurgaon by bus?

A) The driving distance from Fatehpur to Gurgaon is 576KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 6 hrs 20 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Fatehpur to Gurgaon?

A) The first and the last bus for Fatehpur to Gurgaon bus route departs at 19:20 and 22:45 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Fatehpur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Fatehpur are:
  • laxminath Travels naya bus stand
  • By pass
  • Fatehpur
  • petrol pump baypas Fatehpur 0
  • Fatehpur 01512546777,01512546888,09667616969

Q) What are the dropping points in Gurgaon?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Gurgaon are:
  • iffco chowk
  • Honda Circle
  • IFFCO Chowk
  • IMT Maneshar gate ke pass
  • Rajiv Chowk,Gurgaon near jain mandir hans anclev aftar flyover n h 8 sector 33

Q) What is the Fatehpur to Gurgaon bus fare?

A) To travel from Fatehpur to Gurgaon, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 475 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.