• Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:35 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    01:00 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:21 AM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    08:23 AM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600) 9909923900

    08:25 AM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    08:27 AM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    08:35 AM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    08:36 AM

    Out Side Kutch Heritage Hotel, Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    08:37 AM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    08:38 AM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    08:50 AM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    08:55 AM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    08:55 AM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    12:52 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    01:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    01:05 PM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    01:10 PM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    01:25 PM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute (Pickup Van)

    01:40 PM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex Paldi(Pick up Van-Bus(9825854422)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:05 AM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    10:10 AM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600) 9909923900

    10:15 AM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    10:20 AM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    10:30 AM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    10:35 AM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    10:37 AM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    10:45 AM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    10:50 AM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    10:50 AM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    03:10 PM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    03:15 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    03:30 PM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    03:45 PM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute

    04:00 PM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex Paldi(Pick up Van-Bus(9825854422)

  • Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    07:35 PM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:22 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    01:24 PM

    Opp Iffco Main Gate,Tagore Road(9099912600) 9099912600

    01:28 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    01:30 PM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    01:34 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    01:37 PM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    07:20 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    07:35 PM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    07:45 PM

    Satellite, Near Star Bazar(Drop By Van-Mini Bus

    07:50 PM

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET 9979881454

    01:35 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    01:45 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    02:00 PM

    VARSANA PETROL PUMP 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    SANAND S.T STAND

    07:15 PM

    A.M.T.S BUS STOP PARKING, PALDI

    07:15 PM

    Shantipura Circle

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:17 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    01:20 PM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600) 9909923900

    01:21 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    01:23 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    01:30 PM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    01:35 PM

    Out Side Kutch Heritage Hotel, Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    01:36 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    01:37 PM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    01:45 PM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    01:50 PM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    01:50 PM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    06:25 PM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    06:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    06:35 PM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    06:40 PM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    06:45 PM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute

    07:00 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:15 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    03:30 PM

    VARSANA PETROL PUMP 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    09:50 PM

    Shantipura Circle

  • Ghanshyam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:27 PM

    Sundarpuri Gandhidham

    Sundarpuri Gandhidham

    05:30 PM

    Oslo Circle Gandhidham

    Oslo Circle, Gandhidham

    05:35 PM

    Essar Petrol Pump Gandhidham

    Essar Petrol Pump Nr, Banking Circle Gandhidham

    05:40 PM

    pankaj Travels Gandhidham

    Pankaj Travels Gandhidham

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Ahmedabad Ring Road

    11:30 PM

    Sanathal Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:40 PM

    Aslali Bridge Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:45 PM

    Hathijan Circle

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:52 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    07:55 PM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600) 9909923900

    07:56 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    07:57 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    08:00 PM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    08:01 PM

    Out Side Kutch Heritage Hotel, Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    08:02 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    08:03 PM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    08:15 PM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    08:20 PM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    08:20 PM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    01:55 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    02:00 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:25 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:25 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594 9033044594,9825804594

    10:25 PM

    Rotary Circle By Pass Reliance Pump

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:25 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:25 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594 9033044594,9825804594

    10:25 PM

    Rotary Circle By Pass Reliance Pump

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    04:40 AM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354

    04:50 AM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306

    05:05 AM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

    05:10 AM

    Geeta Mandir, Raipur - 9825801354

    05:35 AM

    C.T.M EXPRESS HIGHWAY

    05:50 AM

    Naroda Patiya, Ahmedabad.

    06:05 AM

    Bapunagar , Ahmedabad

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:25 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:25 PM

    Rotary Circle By Pass Reliance Pump

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    04:20 AM

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    04:30 AM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354

    04:40 AM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306

    04:50 AM

    Geeta Mandir, Raipur - 9825801354

    04:50 AM

    Ahmedabad (Naranpura samaj) 9825801354

    05:00 AM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594 9033044594,9825804594

    10:30 PM

    Rotary Circle By Pass Reliance Pump

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    04:20 AM

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    04:30 AM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354

    04:40 AM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306

    04:40 AM

    Sanand (Shantipura) 9825801354

    04:50 AM

    Geeta Mandir, Raipur - 9825801354

    04:50 AM

    Ahmedabad (Naranpura samaj) 9825801354

    05:00 AM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET 9979881454

    10:42 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    10:45 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    SANAND S.T STAND

    04:45 AM

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    05:00 AM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    05:30 AM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    05:45 AM

    Ahmedabad (Bapunagar)

    06:00 AM

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:25 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    11:15 PM

    Opp Iffco Main Gate,Tagore Road(9099912600) 9099912600

    11:20 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:22 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    11:23 PM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:25 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    11:28 PM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    11:40 PM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    11:45 PM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:45 PM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    05:15 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    05:17 AM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    05:20 AM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    05:30 AM

    SATELLITE,Opp star bazar near sky blue institute(07940700700)

    05:45 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex

    06:00 AM

    Gita Mandir ST Stand

    06:10 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:35 AM

    Bapunagar,Opp Mahasagar Travel(07940700700)

    06:45 AM

    NARODA PATIYA,OPP BRTS BUS STOP

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:17 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    11:20 PM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600) 9909923900

    11:22 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:23 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    11:28 PM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:30 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    11:32 PM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    11:45 PM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    11:50 PM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:50 PM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    05:15 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    05:17 AM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    05:20 AM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    05:30 AM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute

    05:45 AM

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Banking Circle Trans World Travels 9427568331

    11:45 PM

    Near Iffco Gate 09825804703

    11:45 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594 9033044594

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre

    05:30 AM

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road

    05:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir Ahmedabad

    05:30 AM

    Naranpura Samaj (Ahmedabad)

    05:30 AM

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite

    05:30 AM

    Shantipura Circle

    05:30 AM

    Paldi Office-AnilKunj Sefali Centre

    05:30 AM

    Iskon Near Bridge Corner

    06:30 AM

    Airport (Vishranti-Bhuvan Bhat)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:33 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    11:35 PM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600) 9909923900

    11:37 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:40 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    11:42 PM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:45 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    11:47 PM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    11:55 PM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    11:59 PM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:59 PM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    05:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    05:32 AM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    05:35 AM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    05:45 AM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute

    06:00 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 680 ₹ 646

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Shop No 11 Om Corner Opp Axis Bank Banking Circle

    Shop No 25 Om Corner Opp Axis Bank Banking Circle Chartered bus

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Bopal

    Near Mumatpura

    03:50 AM

    Sarkhej

    Hotel Royal Plaza, Near Wide Angle Cinema, Opp Karnavati Club,

    04:00 AM

    Satellite

    Near Jodhpur Char Rasta

    04:05 AM

    Paldi

    Nr.Navchaten School,Jalaram Mandir Road

    04:15 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    10 Arvind Shopping Center Under OYO Express Ctm Cross

  • Ghanshyam Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    11:45 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:27 PM

    Sundarpuri Gandhidham

    Sundarpuri Gandhidham

    05:30 PM

    Oslo Circle Gandhidham

    Oslo Circle, Gandhidham

    05:35 PM

    Essar Petrol Pump Gandhidham

    Essar Petrol Pump Nr, Banking Circle Gandhidham

    05:40 PM

    pankaj Travels Gandhidham

    Pankaj Travels Gandhidham

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle Ahmedabad

    11:30 PM

    Ring Road

    Sanathal Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:40 PM

    Ring Road

    Aslali Bridge Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:45 PM

    RTO Circle

    Hathijan Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 AM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    08:55 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    08:59 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    09:00 AM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    09:15 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    09:45 AM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    02:10 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    02:20 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:15 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    09:50 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:15 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    03:30 PM

    VARSANA PETROL PUMP

    VARSANA PETROL PUMP 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    09:50 PM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    Rotary Circle Nr. Reliance Pump

    Rotary Circle

    10:52 PM

    I.F.F.C.O Opp. I.F.F.C.O Main Gate

    I.F.F.C.O Colony Main Gate

    10:55 PM

    Oslo Circle Nr. Olso Bus Stand

    Oslo Circle

    10:58 PM

    Banking Circle Transworld Travels

    Banking Circle

    11:00 PM

    Opp. Bus Stand Pankaj Travels

    Opp. Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

    05:20 AM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej

    05:25 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon

    05:30 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    05:35 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    05:40 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    S.T Geeta Mandir

    05:45 AM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Khodiyar Nagar

    05:50 AM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Thakkar Nagar

    05:55 AM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    06:00 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 AM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    05:15 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:20 AM

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,,

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594 09825804594

    11:25 AM

    OSLO Circle , , ,

    OSLO Circle , 9825804594, 9033044594 02836227328,9825804594

    11:45 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - ,

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594 9033044594,9825804594

    11:55 AM

    Bhachau,New Bus Stand,, ,

    Bhachau,New Bus Stand,9825804594, 9033044594 02836227328,9033044594

    12:15 AM

    Samkhiyari Toll Tax, , ,

    Samkhiyari (Toll Tax), 9825804594, 9033044594 02836227328,9825804594

    Dropping Points

    04:35 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    04:40 PM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    04:55 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand (Shantipura) 9825801354

    05:15 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354

    05:20 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Jodhpur Char Rasta,Satellite. ( Drop by Pickup-van ) (Pickup Van)

    05:30 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Paldi, Char Rasta ( Drop by Pickup-van ) (Pickup Van)

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 630 ₹ 598

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Jakhar Travels, Near Gandhidham Nagarpalika Office ,,

    Jakhar Travels, Near Gandhidham Nagarpalika Office 9426731518,02836237237,8181817285

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Others

    Jakhar Travels, 4-Shroff Chambers, Opp. Navchetan High School, Paldi, Ahmedabad.

    11:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir-S.T Bus Stand

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:39 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    11:40 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    11:44 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    11:45 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    11:55 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:10 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    06:20 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    02:50 PM

    Opp Iffco Main Gate,Tagore Road

    Opp Iffco Main Gate,Tagore Road(9099912600) 9099912600

    02:55 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    02:57 PM

    Oslo Circle

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    03:00 PM

    Falcon Office,Bhagwati Arcade Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham

    Falcon Office,Bhagwati Arcade Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    03:02 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    03:03 PM

    ARC DhabhaHotel, Opp ST Bus Stand

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    03:15 PM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main HighwayGandhidham

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    09:25 PM

    Others

    Shantipura Circle Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    09:30 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    OSLO Circle , , ,

    OSLO Circle , 9825804594, 9033044594 02836227328,9825804594

    11:30 PM

    Banking Circle Near Bypass Road ,

    Banking Circle Near Bypass Road 9033044594 02836227328,9033044594

    11:30 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - ,

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594 9033044594,9825804594

    11:30 PM

    Sundarpuri CHar Rasta,, ,

    Sundarpuri CHar Rasta,9825804594, 9033044594 02836227328,9825804594

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    05:50 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    06:00 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354

    06:10 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306

    06:20 AM

    Naranpura

    Ahmedabad (Naranpura samaj) 9825801354

    06:20 AM

    Adipur

    Geeta Mandir, Raipur - 9825801354

    06:30 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    04:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    05:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:40 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    12:20 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    06:45 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    06:49 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    06:50 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    07:05 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    07:30 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    12:10 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    12:20 AM

    Bopal

    Bopal Vakil Saheb Bridge

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:50 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    01:55 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    01:59 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    02:00 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    02:15 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    02:45 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET

    IFFCO MAIN GET 9979881454

    10:42 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    10:45 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    SANAND S.T STAND

    04:45 AM

    Iskon

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    05:00 AM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    05:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    05:45 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Ahmedabad (Bapunagar)

    06:00 AM

    Naroda

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS 9979881454

    09:42 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    09:45 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    SANAND S.T STAND

    04:00 AM

    Iskon

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    04:15 AM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660

    04:30 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    04:45 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    05:00 AM

    Naroda

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:20 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS 9979881454

    11:25 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    11:30 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    SANAND S.T STAND

    04:45 AM

    Iskon

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    05:00 AM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    05:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    05:45 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Ahmedabad (Bapunagar)

    06:00 AM

    Naroda

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:10 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET

    IFFCO MAIN GET 9979881454

    04:15 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    04:20 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    SANAND S.T STAND

    09:45 PM

    Iskon

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289

    10:00 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    10:14 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    10:15 AM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    10:30 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    11:00 AM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    03:40 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    03:50 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    04:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    04:45 PM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET

    IFFCO MAIN GET 9979881454

    01:35 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    01:45 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    02:00 PM

    VARSANA PETROL PUMP

    VARSANA PETROL PUMP 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

    07:15 PM

    Paldi

    A.M.T.S BUS STOP PARKING, PALDI

    07:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    SANAND S.T STAND

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:20 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    03:22 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    03:25 PM

    Opp Iffco Main Gate,Tagore Road

    Opp Iffco Main Gate,Tagore Road(9099912600) 9099912600

    03:28 PM

    Oslo Circle

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    03:30 PM

    Falcon Office,Bhagwati Arcade Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham

    Falcon Office,Bhagwati Arcade Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    03:32 PM

    ARC DhabhaHotel, Opp ST Bus Stand

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    03:33 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    03:45 PM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main HighwayGandhidham

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    03:50 PM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    03:50 PM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    08:40 PM

    Others

    Shantipura Circle Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    08:45 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:10 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    01:50 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    01:54 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    01:55 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    02:10 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    02:45 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    07:10 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    07:20 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    01:40 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    07:35 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    07:39 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    07:40 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    07:55 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    08:30 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    09:00 PM

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    01:40 AM

    Bopal

    Bopal Vakil Saheb Bridge

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 AM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Railway Station

    11:40 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    11:44 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    11:45 AM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    12:00 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    12:30 AM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    05:40 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    05:50 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    03:25 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    08:55 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    08:59 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    09:00 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    09:15 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    09:45 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    10:15 PM

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    03:25 AM

    Bopal

    Bopal Vakil Saheb Bridge

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:35 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 AM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    07:17 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    07:19 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    07:20 AM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    07:35 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    08:00 AM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    12:18 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    12:20 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 AM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    10:55 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    10:59 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    11:00 AM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    11:15 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    12:00 AM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    05:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    05:10 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    05:20 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    05:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 AM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    08:19 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    08:20 AM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    08:35 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    09:00 AM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    09:30 AM

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    02:10 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    02:20 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:05 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    10:10 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    10:14 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    10:15 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    10:30 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    10:55 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    11:25 PM

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali