• Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 760 ₹ 722

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:46 AM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    07:48 AM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600) 9909923900

    07:50 AM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    07:52 AM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    08:00 AM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    08:01 AM

    Out Side Kutch Heritage Hotel, Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    08:02 AM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    08:03 AM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    08:15 AM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    08:20 AM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    08:20 AM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    12:40 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    12:45 AM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    01:00 PM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    01:10 PM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute (Pickup Van)

    01:15 PM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex Paldi(Pick up Van-Bus(9825854422) (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    04:55 PM

    ₹ 760 ₹ 722

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:35 AM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    10:40 AM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600) 9909923900

    10:45 AM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    10:50 AM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    11:00 AM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:05 AM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    11:07 AM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    11:15 AM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    11:20 AM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:20 AM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    04:05 PM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    04:10 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    04:25 PM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    04:40 PM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute (Pickup Van)

    04:55 PM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex Paldi(Pick up Van-Bus(9825854422) (Pickup Van)

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:20 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET 9979881454

    01:25 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    01:30 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    02:00 PM

    VARSANA GANESH PETROL PUMP 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    SANAND S.T STAND

    07:20 PM

    Shantipura Circle

    07:25 PM

    VISHALA HOTEL

    07:30 PM

    A.M.T.S BUS STOP PARKING, PALDI

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 760 ₹ 722

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:47 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    01:50 PM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600) 9909923900

    01:51 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    01:53 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    02:00 PM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    02:05 PM

    Out Side Kutch Heritage Hotel, Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    02:06 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    02:07 PM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    02:15 PM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    02:20 PM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    02:20 PM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    06:55 PM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    07:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar (Pickup Van)

    07:05 PM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    07:10 PM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    07:15 PM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute (Pickup Van)

    07:30 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    08:05 PM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:52 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    01:54 PM

    Opp Iffco Main Gate,Tagore Road(9099912600) 9099912600

    01:58 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    02:00 PM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    02:04 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    02:07 PM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    07:50 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    08:05 PM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    08:15 PM

    Satellite, Near Star Bazar(Drop By Van-Mini Bus

    08:20 PM

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:15 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    03:30 PM

    VARSANA GANESH PETROL PUMP 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Shantipura Circle

    09:20 PM

    VISHALA HOTEL

    09:30 PM

    H.K Travels C.T.M

  • Ghanshyam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:27 PM

    Sundarpuri Gandhidham

    Sundarpuri Gandhidham

    05:30 PM

    Oslo Circle Gandhidham

    Oslo Circle, Gandhidham

    05:35 PM

    Essar Petrol Pump Gandhidham

    Essar Petrol Pump Nr, Banking Circle Gandhidham

    05:40 PM

    pankaj Travels Gandhidham

    Pankaj Travels Gandhidham

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Shantipura Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:20 PM

    Sarkhej Char Rasta S G Highway

    11:25 PM

    SHIVALIK SHILPA MARKET Iscon Char Rasta S G Highway

    11:30 PM

    Star Bazar satelite Nr Ratnamani COmplex

    11:35 PM

    Paldi Chokdi Ahmedabad

    11:40 PM

    New Ankur Travels Near Bus Stand Geeta Mandir

    11:55 PM

    CTM Express Highway

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:35 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS 9979881454

    10:40 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    10:45 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    SANAND S.T STAND

    04:30 AM

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    04:45 AM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660

    05:00 AM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289

    05:15 AM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    05:30 AM

    Ahmedabad (Bapunagar)

    05:45 AM

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594 9033044594,9825804594

    10:50 PM

    Rotary Circle By Pass Reliance Pump

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 9825801354,9825214057

    05:05 AM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057

    05:15 AM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825801354,9825214057

    05:30 AM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825804234,9825214057

    05:35 AM

    Geeta Mandir, Raipur - 9825801354

    06:00 AM

    C.T.M EXPRESS HIGHWAY

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:58 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    11:03 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET 9979881454

    11:15 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    SANAND S.T STAND

    05:45 AM

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    06:00 AM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660

    06:15 AM

    Paldi

    06:30 AM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    06:45 AM

    Ahmedabad (Bapunagar)

    07:00 AM

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Banking Circle Trans World Travels 9427568331

    11:15 PM

    Near Iffco Gate 09825804703

    11:15 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594 9033044594

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre

    05:00 AM

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road

    05:00 AM

    Geeta Mandir Ahmedabad

    05:00 AM

    Naranpura Samaj (Ahmedabad)

    05:00 AM

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite

    05:00 AM

    Shantipura Circle

    05:00 AM

    Paldi, Head Office Shree Swaminarayan Travels(Sefali Centre)

    05:00 AM

    Iskon Near Bridge Corner

    06:00 AM

    Airport (Vishranti-Bhuvan Bhat)

  • Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    11:20 PM

    Opp Iffco Main Gate,Tagore Road(9099912600) 9099912600

    11:25 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:27 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    11:28 PM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:30 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    11:33 PM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    11:45 PM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    11:50 PM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:50 PM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    05:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    05:32 AM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    05:35 AM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    05:45 AM

    SATELLITE,Opp star bazar near sky blue institute(07940700700)

    06:00 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 760 ₹ 722

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:17 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    11:20 PM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600) 9909923900

    11:22 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:23 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    11:28 PM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:30 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    11:32 PM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    11:45 PM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    11:50 PM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:50 PM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    05:00 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    05:02 AM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    05:05 AM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    05:15 AM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute

    05:30 AM

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS 9979881454

    11:40 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    11:45 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    SANAND S.T STAND

    05:30 AM

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    05:45 AM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    06:15 AM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    06:30 AM

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 760 ₹ 722

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:43 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600 9099912600

    11:45 PM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600) 9909923900

    11:47 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:50 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600) 9909923900

    11:53 PM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900) 9099912600

    11:55 PM

    Opp Railway Station main gate,Gandhidham 9909923900 9099912600

    11:57 PM

    ARC Dhabha(Hotel), Opp ST Bus Stand 9909923900 9099912600

    12:15 AM

    Padana Ajmeri Hotel Main Highway(Gandhidham)9099912600 9099912600

    12:15 AM

    Varsana,Ganesh Petrol Pump(9909923900) 9099912600

    12:15 AM

    Varsana Chokdi PSL Gate,Gandhidham 9099912600

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    05:15 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    05:17 AM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    05:20 AM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    05:30 AM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute

    05:45 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:47 PM

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594 09825804594

    11:48 PM

    OSLO Circle , 9825804594, 9033044594 02836227328,9825804594

    11:50 PM

    Banking Circle Near Bypass Road 9033044594 02836227328,9033044594

    11:55 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594 9033044594,9825804594

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 9825801354,9825214057

    05:20 AM

    Shantipura Circle - 9825801354,9825214057

    05:30 AM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057

    05:40 AM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825801354,9825214057

    05:50 AM

    Geeta Mandir, Raipur - 9825801354

    05:50 AM

    Ahmedabad (Naranpura samaj) 9825801354

    06:00 AM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825804234,9825214057

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    05:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    05:55 AM

    Naranpura

    Naranpura Samaj

    06:10 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    06:25 AM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:35 PM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS 9979881454

    11:40 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    11:45 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    SANAND S.T STAND

    05:30 AM

    Iskon

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    05:45 AM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    06:15 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    06:30 AM

    Naroda

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 AM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    05:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:10 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    01:50 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    01:54 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    01:55 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    02:10 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    02:45 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    07:10 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    07:20 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    07:35 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    07:39 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    07:40 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    07:55 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    08:30 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    09:00 PM

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Dropping Points

    01:15 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    01:25 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    01:35 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    01:45 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 AM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Railway Station

    11:40 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    11:44 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    11:45 AM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    12:00 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    12:30 AM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    05:50 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:55 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:55 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    11:30 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    12:00 PM

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    04:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    05:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    09:44 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    09:45 AM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    10:00 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    10:30 AM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    03:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    03:10 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    03:20 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    03:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    04:15 PM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:20 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET

    IFFCO MAIN GET 9979881454

    01:25 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    01:30 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    02:00 PM

    VARSANA GANESH PETROL PUMP

    VARSANA GANESH PETROL PUMP 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    SANAND S.T STAND

    07:20 PM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

    07:25 PM

    Viramgam

    VISHALA HOTEL

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    A.M.T.S BUS STOP PARKING, PALDI

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:39 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    11:40 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    11:44 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    11:45 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    11:55 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:10 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    06:20 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 715 ₹ 679

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:08 PM

    OSLO Circle , , ,

    OSLO Circle , 9825804594, 9033044594 02836227328,9825804594

    11:10 PM

    Banking Circle Near Bypass Road ,

    Banking Circle Near Bypass Road 9033044594 02836227328,9033044594

    11:15 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - ,

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594 9033044594,9825804594

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 9825801354,9825214057

    05:20 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 9825801354,9825214057

    05:30 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057

    05:40 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand (Shantipura) 9825801354

    05:40 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825801354,9825214057

    05:50 AM

    Naranpura

    Ahmedabad (Naranpura samaj) 9825801354

    05:50 AM

    Adipur

    Geeta Mandir, Raipur - 9825801354

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825804234,9825214057

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:35 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:35 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS 9979881454

    10:40 PM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM

    OSLO circle GANDHIDHAM 9979881454

    10:45 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    SANAND S.T STAND

    04:45 AM

    Iskon

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    05:00 AM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    05:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    05:45 AM

    Naroda

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:20 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    11:25 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    11:29 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    11:30 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    11:45 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    12:30 AM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    05:40 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    05:50 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Opp Danapani Hotel, Vishala - Narol Road.

    06:30 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Cross Road Near Express Highway

    06:45 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Thakkarnagar Char Rasta

    07:00 AM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patia Opp Nadional Handloom

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:50 PM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:42 AM

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,,

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594 09825804594

    11:43 AM

    OSLO Circle , , ,

    OSLO Circle , 9825804594, 9033044594 02836227328,9825804594

    11:45 AM

    Banking Circle Near Bypass Road ,

    Banking Circle Near Bypass Road 9033044594 02836227328,9033044594

    11:50 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - ,

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594 9033044594,9825804594

    Dropping Points

    05:05 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 9825801354,9825214057

    05:10 PM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 9825801354,9825214057

    05:20 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057

    05:30 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand (Shantipura) 9825801354

    05:30 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825801354,9825214057

    05:50 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825804234,9825214057

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    08:55 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    08:59 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    09:00 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    09:15 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    09:45 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    10:15 PM

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    03:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    03:30 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    03:45 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:35 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 AM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    07:17 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    07:19 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    07:20 AM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    07:35 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    08:00 AM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    12:18 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    12:20 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:05 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    11:10 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    11:14 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    11:15 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    11:30 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    12:00 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:10 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    06:20 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:55 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 752 ₹ 714

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:55 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    11:30 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    11:45 PM

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    05:40 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    05:50 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    10:25 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    10:29 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    10:30 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    10:45 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    11:10 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    11:40 PM

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Momai Travels Samkhiyali

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    04:25 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    04:35 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    04:50 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 AM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    08:25 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    08:29 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    08:30 AM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    08:45 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    09:15 AM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    01:40 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    01:50 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    02:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:10 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    03:50 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    03:54 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    03:55 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    04:10 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    04:45 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    09:10 PM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

    09:20 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    09:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:15 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS 9979881454

    03:30 PM

    VARSANA GANESH PETROL PUMP

    VARSANA GANESH PETROL PUMP 9979881454

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

    09:20 PM

    Viramgam

    VISHALA HOTEL

    09:30 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    H.K Travels C.T.M

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    Rotary Circle Nr. Reliance Pump

    Rotary Circle

    10:52 PM

    I.F.F.C.O Opp. I.F.F.C.O Main Gate

    I.F.F.C.O Colony Main Gate

    10:55 PM

    Oslo Circle Nr. Olso Bus Stand

    Oslo Circle

    10:58 PM

    Banking Circle Transworld Travels

    Banking Circle

    11:00 PM

    Opp. Bus Stand Pankaj Travels

    Opp. Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

    05:20 AM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej

    05:25 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon

    05:30 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    05:35 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    05:40 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    S.T Geeta Mandir

    05:45 AM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Khodiyar Nagar

    05:50 AM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Thakkar Nagar

    05:55 AM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    06:00 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:35 AM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:35 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    1:00 AM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    07:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:05 PM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:05 PM

    Rotary Circle- Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Petrol Pump

    11:05 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    11:05 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    11:05 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    11:14 PM

    Bapa Sitaram Travels Custom Chokdi

    Opp Bus Stand, Bhachau

    11:14 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    RTO Circle

    S G Highway

    04:50 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    05:00 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    05:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    05:45 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Thakkarnagar Char Rasta

    05:55 AM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patia Opp Nadional Handloom

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 764 ₹ 726

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Shop No 11 Om Corner Opp Axis Bank Banking Circle

    Shop No 25 Om Corner Opp Axis Bank Banking Circle Chartered bus

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Bopal

    Near Mumatpura

    04:50 AM

    Sarkhej

    Hotel Royal Plaza, Near Wide Angle Cinema, Opp Karnavati Club,

    05:00 AM

    Satellite

    Near Jodhpur Char Rasta

    05:05 AM

    Paldi

    Nr.Navchaten School,Jalaram Mandir Road

    05:15 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    10 Arvind Shopping Center Under OYO Express Ctm Cross

  • Ghanshyam Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:27 PM

    Sundarpuri Gandhidham

    Sundarpuri Gandhidham

    05:30 PM

    Oslo Circle Gandhidham

    Oslo Circle, Gandhidham

    05:35 PM

    Essar Petrol Pump Gandhidham

    Essar Petrol Pump Nr, Banking Circle Gandhidham

    05:40 PM

    pankaj Travels Gandhidham

    Pankaj Travels Gandhidham

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle Ahmedabad

    11:20 PM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej Char Rasta S G Highway

    11:25 PM

    Sarkhej

    Iscon Char Rasta S G Highway

    11:30 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite Neeta Volvo

    11:35 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Chokdi Ahmedabad