• Giroba Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    13 hrs 35 mins

    04:35 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Panjim - Behind KTC Bus Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    03:10 PM

    Porvorim O Coquerio Circle 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    03:30 PM

    Mapusa - Opposite Taxi Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    04:00 PM

    Malpem - Petrol Pump Highway 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    04:10 PM

    Satarda Bridge 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    04:30 PM

    Banda - Near St Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    05:00 PM

    Sawantwadi - Near Bombay Travels 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    05:15 PM

    Sawantwadi - Zarap Bypass Near Viva Kokan Hotel 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    05:30 PM

    Kudal - Satyam Hotel Near Yashraj Travels 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    05:45 PM

    Oras Bridge Ending 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    06:00 PM

    Kasal - Near St Stand Bhavani Travels 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    06:30 PM

    Kankavali - Near St Stand Ganesh Prasad Travels 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    06:50 PM

    Nandgav Below Bridge 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    07:00 PM

    Tarala - Near St Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    07:30 PM

    Vaibhavwadi - Near Vaibhav Hotel 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    09:45 PM

    Kolhapur - Near Dabholkar Complex 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    11:00 PM

    Karad Below Bridge 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    11:45 PM

    Satara - Bypass 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    Dropping Points

    04:35 AM

    Kharghar

    04:45 AM

    Kalamboli

    04:50 AM

    CBD Belapur

    04:55 AM

    Nerul LP

    05:00 AM

    Sanpada

    05:10 AM

    Koparkhairane

    05:15 AM

    Ghansoli

    05:20 AM

    Airoli

    05:30 AM

    Thane West teen hath naka

    05:35 AM

    Bhandup - Pumping Station

    05:40 AM

    Vikroli

    05:45 AM

    Ghatkopar Eastern Express Highway

    05:55 AM

    Chembur Amar Mahal

    06:00 AM

    Sion

    06:10 AM

    Andheri

    06:15 AM

    Bandra

    06:20 AM

    Jogeshwari

    06:25 AM

    Malad

    06:35 AM

    Goregaon

    06:40 AM

    Kandivali

    06:45 AM

    Borivali National Park

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    13 hrs 5 mins

    04:35 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Madgaon- inside k t c bus stand

    Ktc bus stand-08322733355

    03:30 PM

    Panjim-paulo bus terminus, opp ktc

    Opp ktc bus stand, near mandvi bridge.-08326637777 / 9373693169

    04:10 PM

    Mapusa- paulo travels opp taxi stand

    Opp taxi stand- paulo travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    05:02 PM

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    Dropping Points

    04:35 AM

    Kalamboli

    04:40 AM

    Kamothe

    04:45 AM

    Kharghar

    04:50 AM

    Belapur

    04:55 AM

    Nerul

    05:00 AM

    Airoli

    05:05 AM

    Thane

    05:10 AM

    Bhandup

    05:15 AM

    Vikhroli east

    05:20 AM

    Chembur (east)

    05:25 AM

    Sion

    05:30 AM

    Bandra

    05:35 AM

    Santacruz east

    05:40 AM

    Vile Parle

    05:45 AM

    Andheri

    05:50 AM

    Jogeshwari (East)

    05:55 AM

    Goregaon (East)

    06:00 AM

    Malad

    06:05 AM

    Kandivali (East)

    06:10 AM

    Borivali (East)

  • Manish Tours & Travels (Goa).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Madgaon

    Ktc Bus Stand

    06:00 PM

    Panjim

    Behind Kadamba Bus Stand

    06:05 PM

    Damodar Travels Porvorin

    Damodar Travels Porvorin Opp Mall D Goa

    06:10 PM

    Ocoqueiro

    Ocoqueiro

    06:30 PM

    Mapusa

    Opp.Hp Petrol Pump

    06:45 PM

    Malpem Petrol Pump

    Malpem Petrol Pump

    07:05 PM

    Banda

    Banda

    07:30 PM

    Swantwadi By Pass

    Swantwadi By Pass

    08:00 PM

    Kudal Satyam Hotel

    Satyam Hotel

    09:00 PM

    Kankavli

    Kankavli

    09:20 PM

    Nandgaon Titha

    Nandgaon Titha

    09:30 PM

    Talere Opp Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    Vaibhav Wadi

    Vaibhav Wadi

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Kalamboli

    06:40 AM

    Kharghar - three star hotel

    06:45 AM

    Cbd Belapur

    06:50 AM

    Nerul

    07:00 AM

    Vashi (Old toll naka)

    07:15 AM

    Chembur (E) Yogi Hotel

    07:45 AM

    Bandra (E) Kalanagar bus stop

    08:00 AM

    Sion (E) Circle

    08:00 AM

    Andheri (E) Bisleri

    08:15 AM

    Goregaon (E)

    08:30 AM

    Malad (e) pushpa park

    08:40 AM

    Kandivali (E) Samtanagar

    09:00 AM

    Borivali (E) National Park

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1( 40 )Kingsize family AC Family seater - Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Madgaon- inside k t c bus stand

    Ktc bus stand-08322733355

    04:30 PM

    Panjim near ktc bus stand,paulo terminal

    Panjim opp ktc-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    04:40 PM

    Porvorim damodar travels opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,

    Opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,porvorim-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    05:05 PM

    Mapusa- paulo travels opp taxi stand

    Opp taxi stand- paulo travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    05:25 PM

    Malpem - opp bharat petrol pump

    Opp bharat petrol pump-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    05:30 PM

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Kalamboli

    03:25 AM

    Kharghar

    03:35 AM

    Belapur

    03:45 AM

    Nerul

    03:55 AM

    Vashi opp vashi plaza

    04:10 AM

    Chembur (east)

    04:25 AM

    Sion

    04:40 AM

    Bandra

    04:50 AM

    Santa cruz (connecting bus from ahmedabad waiting period 6 hrs)

    05:00 AM

    Andheri

    05:10 AM

    Goregaon (East)

    05:20 AM

    Borivali (East)

    05:30 AM

    Mira Road

  • Naik Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:50 PM

    15 hrs 40 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 2100 ₹ 2050

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:50 PM

    Madgoan - K.T.C.Bus Stand 8275004646,9167107111,02222031222

    05:10 PM

    Farmagudi Circle Ponda, Ponda 8275004646,9167107111,02222031222

    06:00 PM

    PANJIM, EDC Complex, Pattao Plaza, Behind KTC Bus Stand 8275004646,02222031222,9167107111

    06:30 PM

    Mapusa - Opp. Carvalho Petrol Pump,Next To KTC Bus Stand Gandhi Chowk 8275004646,02222031222,9167107111

    06:50 PM

    Malpe Petrol Pump (Goa) 8275004646,02222031222,9167107111

    07:20 PM

    Banda - S.T. Bus Stand 8275004646,02222031222,9167107111

    07:30 PM

    SAWANTWADI( BY PASS ) SIDDHIVINAYAK HOTEL

    08:20 PM

    Kudal - Satyam Hotel,On Highway 8275004646,02222031222,9167107111

    08:30 PM

    Oras - Kokan Ratna Hotel 02222031222,9167107111

    08:40 PM

    Kasal - Near S.T Bus Stand 8275004646,02222031222,9167107111

    09:00 PM

    Kankavali - S.T. Bus Stand 02222031222,9167107111

    09:15 PM

    Nandgaon - On Highway 8275004646,02222031222,9167107111

    09:30 PM

    Talera Junction Near S.T.Stand, ShriSai Travels 8275004646,02222031222,9167107111

    09:50 PM

    Kharepatan - S.T Stand 02222031222,9167107111

    10:10 PM

    Rajapur- Opp. Darga,Shalimar Travels 02222031222,9167107111

    10:30 PM

    Sangameshwar,Opp.Bus Stand

    11:30 PM

    Chiplun - Bahadur Petrol Pump 02222031222,9167107111

    Dropping Points

    04:40 AM

    Panvel Bharat petroleum Near Vijay Sales

    04:50 AM

    Kharghar - Hiranandani Complex, On Highway

    05:00 AM

    Belapur

    05:10 AM

    Nerul

    05:20 AM

    Juhinagar

    05:30 AM

    Turbhe

    05:40 AM

    Koperkherne

    05:40 AM

    Ghansoli

    05:50 AM

    Rabale - Mahajan Hospital

    06:00 AM

    airoli

    06:20 AM

    Kalwa

    06:30 AM

    Thane (W) Highway

    06:40 AM

    Mulund (E) Highway

    06:50 AM

    Bhandup (E)- On Highway

    07:00 AM

    Kanjurmarg (W) - Huma Cinema Signal

    07:10 AM

    Vikroli (E) On Highway

    07:20 AM

    Ghatkoper

    07:30 AM

    Chembur - Amar Mahal Bridge End

    07:40 AM

    Sion

    08:00 AM

    Dadar - TT Circle

    08:10 AM

    Parel

    08:20 AM

    Bhaykhala

    08:30 AM

    Wadi Bunder NEAR MASJID BUNDER Station (E) Kalyan Street

  • Empire Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Margoa

    Opp Margo Ktc Bus Stand Bus Parking Fatorda, Margao, Goa

    06:00 PM

    panjim

    Behind Ktc Bus Stand Next To Hotel Ritz Classic Edc Complex Panajim,9922946994

    06:20 PM

    Porvorim

    Near Damodar Tours And Travels Shop No 1 Next To Hotel Grand Kadamba, Porvorim,9922946994

    06:40 PM

    Mapusa

    Opp Taxi Stand Mapusa

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kalamboli (Mc Donolds Hotel)

    06:10 AM

    KHARGHAR

    06:15 AM

    Cbd Belapur

    06:20 AM

    Nerul (LP)

    06:30 AM

    Vashi Plaza

    06:45 AM

    Chembur (Yogi Hotel)

    07:00 AM

    Sion (E) Chunabhatti fly Over bridge Eand

    07:10 AM

    Bandra (E) Kalanagar bus stop

    07:15 AM

    Santacruz (E) M A Travels

    07:20 AM

    Vile Parle ( East)

    07:25 AM

    Andheri (E) Bisleri

    07:30 AM

    Jogeshwari (E) Lal Building

    07:35 AM

    Goregaon (E) Ratna Travels

    07:40 AM

    Malad (e) pushpa park

    07:45 AM

    Kandivali (E) Samtanagar

    07:50 AM

    Borivali (E) National Park

  • Manish Tours & Travels (Goa).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Madgaon

    Ktc Bus Stand

    06:30 PM

    Panjim

    Behind Kadamba Bus Stand

    06:35 PM

    Damodar Travels Porvorin

    Damodar Travels Porvorin Opp Mall D Goa

    06:40 PM

    Ocoqueiro

    Ocoqueiro

    07:00 PM

    Mapusa

    Opp.Hp Petrol Pump

    07:15 PM

    Malpem Petrol Pump

    Malpem Petrol Pump

    07:35 PM

    Banda

    Banda

    08:00 PM

    Swantwadi By Pass

    Swantwadi By Pass

    08:30 PM

    Kudal Satyam Hotel

    Satyam Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Kankavli

    Kankavli

    09:50 PM

    Nandgaon Titha

    Nandgaon Titha

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Kalamboli

    07:10 AM

    Kharghar - three star hotel

    07:15 AM

    Cbd Belapur

    07:20 AM

    Nerul

    07:30 AM

    Vashi (Old toll naka)

    07:45 AM

    Chembur (E) Yogi Hotel

    08:15 AM

    Bandra (E) Kalanagar bus stop

    08:30 AM

    Sion (E) Circle

    08:30 AM

    Andheri (E) Bisleri

    08:45 AM

    Goregaon (E)

    09:00 AM

    Malad (e) pushpa park

    09:10 AM

    Kandivali (E) Samtanagar

    09:30 AM

    Borivali (E) National Park

  • Laxmi Travels Goa.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    6 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Margao

    Margao Margao Ktc Bus Stand

    06:00 PM

    Panjim Edc Patto Plaza

    Panjim Edc Patto Plaza

    06:30 PM

    Mapusa

    Mapusa Opp Mapusa Taxi Stand

    07:45 PM

    Banda Near St Stand

    Banda St Stand

    08:15 PM

    Sawantwadi

    Sawantwadi St Stand

    09:30 PM

    Kudal

    Kudal Satyam Hotel

    09:35 PM

    Kasal

    Kasal Near St Stand

    09:50 PM

    Kankawali

    Kankawali = Opp St Stand

    10:30 PM

    Talere

    Talere, Near Juction talera

    11:00 PM

    Kharepatan 9595160160

    Kharepatan

    11:30 PM

    Rajapur 9595160160

    Rajapur

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    PANVEL

    08:00 AM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka

    08:15 AM

    CHEMBUR( E) YOGI RESTAURANT

    08:20 AM

    Sion (E)

    08:30 AM

    Bandra (E)

    08:40 AM

    Santacruz (E)

    08:45 AM

    Andheri (E)

    08:50 AM

    jogeshwari (E)

    08:55 AM

    Goregaon (E)

    09:00 AM

    Malad (E)

    09:15 AM

    BORIVALI (E)

  • Giroba Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    13 hrs 5 mins

    06:35 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Panjim - Behind KTC Bus Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    05:40 PM

    Porvorim O Coquerio Circle 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    06:00 PM

    Mapusa - Opposite Taxi Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    06:30 PM

    Malpem - Petrol Pump Highway 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    06:35 PM

    Satarda Bridge 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    07:10 PM

    Banda - Near St Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    07:45 PM

    Sawantwadi - Near Bombay Travels 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    08:15 PM

    Sawantwadi - Zarap Bypass Near Viva Kokan Hotel 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    08:45 PM

    Kudal - Satyam Hotel Near Yashraj Travels 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    09:00 PM

    Oras Bridge Ending 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    09:15 PM

    Kasal - Near St Stand Bhavani Travels 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    09:30 PM

    Kankavali - Near St Stand Ganesh Prasad Travels 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    10:00 PM

    Nandgav Below Bridge 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    10:10 PM

    Tarala - Near St Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    10:30 PM

    Vaibhavwadi - Near Vaibhav Hotel 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    Kharghar

    06:45 AM

    Kalamboli

    06:50 AM

    CBD Belapur

    06:55 AM

    Nerul LP

    07:00 AM

    Sanpada

    07:10 AM

    Koparkhairane

    07:15 AM

    Ghansoli

    07:20 AM

    Airoli

    07:30 AM

    Thane West teen hath naka

    07:35 AM

    Bhandup - Pumping Station

    07:40 AM

    Vikroli

    07:45 AM

    Ghatkopar Eastern Express Highway

    07:55 AM

    Chembur Amar Mahal

    08:00 AM

    Sion

    08:10 AM

    Andheri

    08:15 AM

    Bandra

    08:20 AM

    Jogeshwari

    08:25 AM

    Malad

    08:35 AM

    Goregaon

    08:40 AM

    Kandivali

    08:45 AM

    Borivali National Park

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1(40) King size AC Seater- Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    11 hrs 42 mins

    05:12 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Madgaon- inside k t c bus stand

    Ktc bus stand-08322733355

    05:29 PM

    Panjim near ktc bus stand,paulo terminal

    Panjim opp ktc-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    05:45 PM

    Porvorim damodar travels opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,

    Opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,porvorim-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    06:05 PM

    Mapusa- paulo travels opp taxi stand

    Opp taxi stand- paulo travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    06:10 PM

    Mapusa-near gandhi circle opp caralho petrol pump

    Caralho petrol pump-08322438531 0832-2438531 / 6637777

    06:55 PM

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    Dropping Points

    05:12 AM

    Kalamboli

    05:22 AM

    Kharghar

    05:32 AM

    Belapur

    05:42 AM

    Nerul

    05:47 AM

    Vashi opp vashi plaza

    05:57 AM

    Chembur (east)

    06:12 AM

    Sion

    06:27 AM

    Bandra

    06:42 AM

    Santa cruz (connecting bus from ahmedabad waiting period 6 hrs)

    06:47 AM

    Vile Parle

    06:47 AM

    Vasai Phata

    06:57 AM

    Andheri

    07:02 AM

    Jogeshwari (East)

    07:07 AM

    Goregaon (East)

    07:12 AM

    Malad

    07:17 AM

    Kandivali (East)

    07:22 AM

    Borivali (East)

  • Laxmi Travels Goa.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 3200 ₹ 3150

    6 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Margao

    Margao Margao Ktc Bus Stand

    06:03 PM

    Ponda 1

    Near Old Ktc Bus Stand, Ponda

    07:15 PM

    Panjim

    Near Ritz Classic Hotel

    07:30 PM

    Mapusa

    Mapusa Opp Mapusa Taxi Stand

    07:45 PM

    Dhargal

    Dhargal Rto Check Post

    08:45 PM

    Banda

    Banda = Near Vishal Travels

    09:15 PM

    Sawantwadi

    Sawantwadi, Opp St Stand

    10:30 PM

    Kudal

    Kudal= Near Satyam Hotel

    10:35 PM

    Kasal

    Kasal Near St Stand

    10:50 PM

    Kankawali

    Kankawali = Opp St Stand

    11:30 PM

    Talere

    Talere, Near Juction talera

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    PANVEL

    07:12 AM

    KHARGHAR (E)

    07:25 AM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka

    07:30 AM

    CHEMBUR( E) YOGI RESTAURANT

    07:40 AM

    dadar

    07:56 AM

    Sion (E)

    08:00 AM

    Bandra (E)

    08:05 AM

    Santacruz (E)

    08:10 AM

    Andheri (E)

    08:15 AM

    jogeshwari (E)

    08:20 AM

    Goregaon (E)

    08:25 AM

    Malad (E)

    08:30 AM

    BORIVALI (E)

  • Kadamba Transport Corporation Limited (KTCL).

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    13 hrs 29 mins

    07:29 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Margao

    Kadamba bus stand ,

    06:00 PM

    Panjim Bus Stand

    Near Platform No. 1, Platform No. 1, Kadamba Bus Stand, Panaji

    06:30 PM

    Mapusa, Goa

    K.T.CL. BUS Stand Mapusa, K.T.CL. BUS Stand Mapusa

    Dropping Points

    07:29 AM

    Borivali (W) Gokul Hotel

  • Anand Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 2010 ₹ 1960

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Madgaon- Near Madgaon KTC Bus Stand 9823737870

    08:00 PM

    Panjim - Near Ritz Classic hotel, Behind KTC Bus Stand. 9823737870

    08:45 PM

    Mapusa - Gandhi Circle Near Gandhi Circle OPP. Carvalho Petrol Pump 9823737870

    09:00 PM

    Banda - Opp St Stand Banda 9823737870

    09:15 PM

    Sawantwadi By Pass - Near Konkan Viva Hotel 9823737870

    10:15 PM

    Kudal - Yeshodar Hotel Near Yeshodar Hotel 9823737870

    10:45 PM

    Kankavli - Near S T Stand 9823737870

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage Kalamboli,Kamote Bus Stop Flyover

    07:35 AM

    Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge

    07:40 AM

    Cbd Belapur Bridge End,Near Cbd Bridge Ending

    07:45 AM

    Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop

    08:00 AM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka- Vashi Plaza Bridge Starting

    08:15 AM

    Chembur - Dimand Gardan, Near Yogi Restaurant

    08:25 AM

    Sion Chunnabhatti - Anand Travels Office Near Chunnabhatti

    08:30 AM

    Bandra (East) - Kala Nagar ,Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    08:35 AM

    Khar (East) - Teachers Colony Near Teachers Colony Bus Stop

    08:38 AM

    Vile Parle (East) - Domestic Airport, Sahara Star Hotel Near Centur- Sahara Star Hotel

    08:40 AM

    Andheri (East) - Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    08:42 AM

    Jogeshwari (East) - Near Kawasaki Showroom,W.E Highway

    08:43 AM

    Goregoan (East) - Ratna Travels Near Western Express Highway

    08:45 AM

    Malad (East) - Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels

    08:50 AM

    Kandivali (East) - Samta Nagar Near Samta Nagar Police Chowki

    09:00 AM

    Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank

    09:05 AM

    Mira Road (East) - Ashok Hotel

    09:10 AM

    Mira Road East- Sheetal Nagar,Anand Travels

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1 AIR Suspension non AC seater /sleeper.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    13 hrs 10 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Madgaon- inside k t c bus stand

    Ktc bus stand-08322733355

    06:30 PM

    Panjim near ktc bus stand,paulo terminal

    Panjim opp ktc-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    06:40 PM

    Porvorim damodar travels opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,

    Opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,porvorim-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    07:05 PM

    Mapusa- paulo travels opp taxi stand

    Opp taxi stand- paulo travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    07:10 PM

    Malpem - opp bharat petrol pump

    Opp bharat petrol pump-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    07:30 PM

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Kalamboli

    07:50 AM

    Kharghar

    08:00 AM

    Belapur

    08:10 AM

    Nerul

    08:20 AM

    Vashi opp vashi plaza

    08:35 AM

    Chembur (east)

    08:50 AM

    Sion

    09:05 AM

    Bandra

    09:15 AM

    Santa cruz (connecting bus from ahmedabad waiting period 6 hrs)

    09:25 AM

    Andheri

    09:35 AM

    Goregaon (East)

    09:45 AM

    Borivali (East)

    09:55 AM

    Mira Road

  • Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    16 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:55 PM

    Madgaon K.T.C.Bus Stand Parking 8652222683,8652222681

    08:30 PM

    Panjim - Neeta Travels, Opp., Ambedkar Garden 08322438246,08322438247

    08:45 PM

    Porvorim - O Coqueiro Circle, Porvorim , Goa 8652222679,8652222816

    09:00 PM

    Mapusa Gandhi Chowk,Opp-CarvalHo Petrol Pump Ground 8652222816,8652222805

    09:15 PM

    Malpem - Opp. Bharat Petrol Pump 08326645779

    09:30 PM

    Banda - S.T. Stand 08326645779

    09:45 PM

    Sawantwadi Bypass-Hotel Siddhivinayak,Zarap-Tita 8652222680,8652222816

    10:15 PM

    Kudal - Satyam Hotel 8652222680,8652222816

    10:25 PM

    Oras - Ramali Travels, Rajdhani Hotel 08326645779

    10:40 PM

    Kasal - Near S.T Bus Stand 08326645779,8652222679

    10:55 PM

    Kankavali - Ganesh Prasad Travels, Near S.T.Stand 08326645779,8652222679

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Near Mcdonald, Highway

    09:40 AM

    Kharghar - Little World Mall, Highway

    09:50 AM

    CBD Belapur,Flyover Bridge End

    09:55 AM

    Nerul-(W) Bikaner Corner, Highway

    10:00 AM

    Vashi-(W) Center One Mall, Highway

    10:15 AM

    Chembur (E) Nr-Dominos Pizza,Opp-Yogi Resturant,Diomand Garden

    10:30 AM

    Sion (E) Vrundavan Hotel

    10:40 AM

    Bandra - (E) ONGC

    10:45 AM

    Santacruz-(E) Panbai High School, After Bridge

    10:50 AM

    Vileparle - (E) Neeta Travels, Opp. Kingfisher Airlines, After Signal, W.E.Highway

    10:55 AM

    Andheri-(E) Suvidha Travels Near Sagar Hotel W.E.Express Highway

    11:00 AM

    Andheri-(E) Near Natraj Studio Signal

    11:10 AM

    Goregoan - (E) Neeta Travels, Virvani Best Bus Stop

    11:25 AM

    Kandivali-(E), Neeta Travels, Opp.Samtanagar Police Chowki

    11:30 AM

    Borivali-(E) End Of Fly Over Bridge,Towards Dahisar

  • Giroba Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Madgaon - Near KTC Bus Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    06:00 PM

    Ponda 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    07:00 PM

    Panjim - Behind KTC Bus Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    07:10 PM

    Porvorim O Coquerio Circle 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    07:30 PM

    Mapusa - Opposite Taxi Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    08:00 PM

    Malpem - Petrol Pump Highway 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    08:05 PM

    Satarda Bridge 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    08:30 PM

    Banda - Near St Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    09:00 PM

    Sawantwadi - Near Bombay Travels 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    09:30 PM

    Sawantwadi - Zarap Bypass Near Viva Kokan Hotel 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    10:15 PM

    Kudal - Satyam Hotel Near Yashraj Travels 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    10:30 PM

    Oras Bridge Ending 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    10:45 PM

    Kasal - Near St Stand Bhavani Travels 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    11:00 PM

    Kankavali - Near St Stand Ganesh Prasad Travels 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    11:15 PM

    Nandgav Below Bridge 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    11:30 PM

    Tarala - Near St Stand 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    11:45 PM

    Vaibhavwadi - Near Vaibhav Hotel 9422717502,8806463346,9422946024

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Kalamboli

    07:15 AM

    CBD Belapur

    07:20 AM

    Kharghar

    07:25 AM

    Nerul LP

    07:35 AM

    Vashi

    07:55 AM

    Chembur

    08:05 AM

    Sion

    08:15 AM

    Bandra

    08:20 AM

    Santacruz

    08:25 AM

    Vile Parle

    08:30 AM

    Andheri

    08:35 AM

    Jogeshwari

    08:40 AM

    Goregaon

    08:45 AM

    Malad

    08:50 AM

    Kandivali

    09:00 AM

    Borivali National Park

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1(40) KING SIZE AC SLEEPER-SEATER.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Madgaon- inside k t c bus stand

    Ktc bus stand-08322733355

    07:29 PM

    Panjim near ktc bus stand,paulo terminal

    Panjim opp ktc-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    07:45 PM

    Porvorim damodar travels opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,

    Opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,porvorim-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    08:05 PM

    Mapusa- paulo travels opp taxi stand

    Opp taxi stand- paulo travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    08:10 PM

    Mapusa-near gandhi circle opp caralho petrol pump

    Caralho petrol pump-08322438531 0832-2438531 / 6637777

    08:55 PM

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Kalamboli

    07:10 AM

    Kharghar

    07:20 AM

    Belapur

    07:30 AM

    Nerul

    07:35 AM

    Vashi opp vashi plaza

    07:45 AM

    Chembur (east)

    08:00 AM

    Sion

    08:15 AM

    Bandra

    08:30 AM

    Santa cruz (connecting bus from ahmedabad waiting period 6 hrs)

    08:35 AM

    Vile Parle

    08:45 AM

    Andheri

    08:50 AM

    Jogeshwari (East)

    08:55 AM

    Goregaon (East)

    09:00 AM

    Malad

    09:05 AM

    Kandivali (East)

    09:10 AM

    Borivali (East)

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    MARGAO - OPP KTC BUS STAND(M)+919325011929

    Opp Margao KTC Bus Stand-Bus Parking +919325011929 VRL-+919325011929 KTC Bus Stand

    08:30 PM

    PANJIM - BEHIND KTC BUS STAND EDC PLAZA (M)+917507078634- 0832 - 2437386

    Behind KTC Bus Stand EDC Plaza (M)+917507078634 - 0832 - 2437386 +917507078634 VRL KTC BUS STAND

    09:00 PM

    MAPSA - OPP TAXI STAND. PH 0832 2255967,7507078634

    Opp OPP TAXI STAND 0832 2255967,7507078634

    09:45 PM

    BANDA, OPP S T STAND, GOA PH:7875015829-0832-2263067

    BANDA, OPP ST STAND, GOA 7875015829-0832-2263067 OPP S T STAND, GOA

    10:15 PM

    SAWANTWADI - ZARAP BY-PASS

    SAWANTWADI - ZARAP BY-Pass

    11:10 PM

    KUDAL, OPP SATYAM HOTEL, GOA PH:7875015829-0832-2263067

    KUDAL, OPP SATYAM HOTEL, GOA Ph:7875015829-0832-2263067 7875015829-0832-2263067 OPP SATYAM HOTEL, GOA

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    LONAVALA >DESI FOOD POINT >MOBIL 7498407629

    09:30 AM

    KHARGHAR NEAR HOTEL THREE STAR 9920289247 27896927

    09:40 AM

    CBD BELAPUR PH 022 - 24020873

    09:50 AM

    NERUL LP - BEFORE SIGNAL (M) 9920289247 - 022 27896927

    10:00 AM

    VASHI OLD TOL-NAKA NEAR MGM GROUND(M)7498407629-9320895011-27896927

    10:15 AM

    CHEMBUR {E} NEAR YOGI RESTAURANT (M) 02224010595 -24010627

    10:30 AM

    CHUNA BATTI(OPP HIGHWAY.APARTMENT) 8879993485 - 022 24010627

    10:40 AM

    BANDRA

    10:50 AM

    VILEPARLE BRIDGE END 8879993484

    10:55 AM

    ANDHERI >BRIDGE END TOWARDS VILEPARLE HANUMAN BUS STOP M.02224010627 -24010595

    11:10 AM

    GOREGAON(E)(ARE FLY OVER ENDING 022 24010595 - 24010627

    11:20 AM

    MALAD (E) ALKA TRAVELS NEAR ADANI ELECTRIC OFFICE (M) 022 24010595 - 24010627

    11:30 AM

    NATIONAL PARK BRIDGE END BORIVALI -E - ( M )8879993486 - 7498407625

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1(40) KingSize AC Seater-Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 31 mins

    08:01 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Madgaon- inside k t c bus stand

    Ktc bus stand-08322733355

    08:30 PM

    Panjim near ktc bus stand,paulo terminal

    Panjim opp ktc-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    08:40 PM

    Porvorim damodar travels opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,

    Opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,porvorim-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    09:10 PM

    Mapusa-near gandhi circle opp caralho petrol pump

    Caralho petrol pump-08322438531 0832-2438531 / 6637777

    09:15 PM

    Malpem - opp bharat petrol pump

    Opp bharat petrol pump-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    10:00 PM

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    Dropping Points

    08:01 AM

    Kalamboli

    08:06 AM

    Kharghar

    08:11 AM

    Belapur

    08:16 AM

    Nerul

    08:26 AM

    Vashi opp vashi plaza

    08:31 AM

    Chembur (east)

    08:41 AM

    Sion

    08:51 AM

    Bandra

    08:56 AM

    Santa cruz (connecting bus from ahmedabad waiting period 6 hrs)

    09:11 AM

    Andheri

    09:21 AM

    Goregaon (East)

    09:31 AM

    Kandivali (East)

    09:41 AM

    Borivali (East)

    10:01 AM

    Mira Road

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1 Kingsize AC Seater Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    11 hrs 20 mins

    08:50 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Madgaon- inside k t c bus stand

    Ktc bus stand-08322733355

    09:30 PM

    Panjim near ktc bus stand,paulo terminal

    Panjim opp ktc-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    09:40 PM

    Porvorim damodar travels opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,

    Opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,porvorim-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    10:05 PM

    Mapusa-near gandhi circle opp caralho petrol pump

    Caralho petrol pump-08322438531 0832-2438531 / 6637777

    10:19 PM

    Malpem - opp bharat petrol pump

    Opp bharat petrol pump-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    11:00 PM

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Kalamboli

    08:50 AM

    Kharghar

    09:20 AM

    Nerul

    09:30 AM

    Vashi old toll naka

    09:40 AM

    Chembur (east)

    09:55 AM

    Sion

    10:35 AM

    Dadar

    10:45 AM

    Byculla

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1(40) Kingsize Family AC Seater -Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Madgaon- inside k t c bus stand

    Ktc bus stand-08322733355

    10:00 PM

    Panjim near ktc bus stand,paulo terminal

    Panjim opp ktc-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    10:10 PM

    Porvorim damodar travels opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,

    Opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,porvorim-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    10:35 PM

    Mapusa- paulo travels opp taxi stand

    Opp taxi stand- paulo travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    10:55 PM

    Malpem - opp bharat petrol pump

    Opp bharat petrol pump-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    11:00 PM

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels-0832-2438531 / 6637777

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Kalamboli

    08:55 AM

    Kharghar

    09:05 AM

    Belapur

    09:15 AM

    Nerul

    09:25 AM

    Vashi opp vashi plaza

    09:40 AM

    Chembur (east)

    09:55 AM

    Sion

    10:10 AM

    Bandra

    10:20 AM

    Santa cruz (connecting bus from ahmedabad waiting period 6 hrs)

    10:30 AM

    Andheri

    10:40 AM

    Goregaon (East)

    10:50 AM

    Borivali (East)

    11:00 AM

    Mira Road

  • Atmaram Travels (Kanade Bus)..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:02 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    09:02 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:02 PM

    Madgaon

    Madgaon - Inside KTC Bus Stand 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    06:32 PM

    Ponda

    Ponda, Farmagudi circle, Next to Singbal hospital 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    07:32 PM

    Panjim

    Panjim - Ritz Classic Patto Restaurant,Behind Ktc Bus Stand 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    07:42 PM

    Porvorim

    Porvorim ,Opp. Ocoqueiro Hotel 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    08:02 PM

    Mapusa

    Mapusa - Atmaram Travels, Opp. Taxi Stand 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    08:52 PM

    Pernem

    Pernem Malpem, Petrol Pump 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    09:02 PM

    Satarda

    Satarda Bridge

    09:32 PM

    Banda - S.T StandMaharastra ,,

    Banda - S.T Stand(Maharastra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    09:42 PM

    Others

    Zarap Bypass, Near Viva konkan Hotel(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:17 PM

    Others

    Zarap - Zarap Tita (Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:32 PM

    Kudal

    Kudal - Satyam Hotel, On Highway(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:47 PM

    Oras

    Oras - Oras Fhata(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:49 PM

    Oras

    Oras - Kokan Ratna Hotel(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:52 PM

    Ktc Bus Stand, Panjim

    Kasal - S.T Stand(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    11:02 PM

    Kankavli

    Kankavali - Ganesh Prasad Travels, Near S.T Depot(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    11:22 PM

    Ktc Bus Stand, Panjim

    Tarele - S.T Stand(Maharastra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    Dropping Points

    08:32 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

    08:42 AM

    Kharghar

    Kharghar

    08:47 AM

    Vashi

    Vashi

    08:57 AM

    Chembur

    Chembur

    09:02 AM

    Sion

    Sion

    09:12 AM

    Bandra East

    Bandra

    09:17 AM

    Santacruz

    Santacruz

    09:27 AM

    Andheri

    ANDHERI(E) NEAR BISLERI

    09:32 AM

    Jogeshwari

    Jogeshwari(East)

    09:37 AM

    Malad

    Malad Shantaram Talao

    09:42 AM

    Kandivali

    Kandivali

    09:47 AM

    Borivali

    Borivali

  • Atmaram Travels(M.Dev)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    14 hrs 20 mins

    09:50 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Madgaon

    Madgaon - Inside KTC Bus Stand 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    06:00 PM

    Ponda

    Ponda, Farmagudi circle, Next to Singbal hospital 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    07:00 PM

    Panjim

    Panjim - Ritz Classic Patto Restaurant,Behind Ktc Bus Stand 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    07:05 PM

    Porvorim

    Porvorim (Mall De Goa) 9372762627,9372762930

    07:10 PM

    Porvorim

    Porvorim ,Opp. Ocoqueiro Hotel 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    07:30 PM

    Mapusa

    Mapusa - Atmaram Travels, Opp. Taxi Stand 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    08:25 PM

    Pernem

    Pernem Malpem, Petrol Pump 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    08:30 PM

    Satarda

    Satarda Bridge

    08:50 PM

    Banda - S.T StandMaharastra ,,

    Banda - S.T Stand(Maharastra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    09:00 PM

    Madgaon

    Banda - Sawantwadi bypass, Malgaon Bridge(Maharastra) 9372762930,9372762627

    09:10 PM

    Others

    Zarap Bypass, Near Viva konkan Hotel(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Zarap - Zarap Tita (Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:00 PM

    Kudal

    Kudal - Satyam Hotel, On Highway(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:15 PM

    Oras

    Oras - Oras Fhata(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:17 PM

    Oras

    Oras - Kokan Ratna Hotel(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:20 PM

    Ktc Bus Stand, Panjim

    Kasal - S.T Stand(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:35 PM

    Kankavli

    Kankavali - Ganesh Prasad Travels, Near S.T Depot(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:55 PM

    Ktc Bus Stand, Panjim

    Tarele - S.T Stand(Maharastra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    11:10 PM

    Others

    Vaibhavwadi, Near Vaibhav Hotel(Mahrashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Kharghar

    Kharghar

    08:00 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli MC Donalds

    08:05 AM

    Panvel

    Kamothe Signal

    08:10 AM

    Belapur CBD

    C.B.D Belapur

    08:20 AM

    Nerul

    Nerul LP

    08:30 AM

    Vashi

    Vashi

    08:50 AM

    Chembur

    Chembur

    09:00 AM

    Sion

    Sion

    09:10 AM

    Bandra East

    Bandra-(East)

    09:15 AM

    Santacruz East

    Santacruz-(East)

    09:20 AM

    Vile Parle East

    Vileparle-(East)

    09:25 AM

    Andheri East

    Andheri-(East)

    09:30 AM

    Jogeshwari

    Jogeshwari(East)

    09:35 AM

    Goregaon East

    Goregoan-(East)

    09:40 AM

    Malad East

    Malad-(East)

    09:45 AM

    Kandivali East

    Kandivali-(East)

    09:50 AM

    Borivali East

    Borivali-(East)

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:35 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    10:50 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Madgaon

    Ktc bus stand

    10:00 PM

    Panjim

    Panjim opp ktc

    10:10 PM

    Porvorim

    Opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,porvorim

    10:35 PM

    Mapusa

    Opp taxi stand- paulo travels

    10:55 PM

    Malpe

    Opp bharat petrol pump

    11:00 PM

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels

    Banda- katta corner vishal travels

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

    08:55 AM

    Kharghar

    Kharghar

    09:05 AM

    Belapur CBD

    Belapur

    09:15 AM

    Nerul

    Nerul

    09:25 AM

    Vashi

    Vashi opp vashi plaza

    09:40 AM

    Chembur East

    Chembur (east)

    09:55 AM

    Sion

    Sion

    10:10 AM

    Bandra

    Bandra

    10:20 AM

    Santacruz

    Santa cruz (connecting bus from ahmedabad waiting period 6 hrs)

    10:30 AM

    Andheri

    Andheri

    10:40 AM

    Goregaon East

    Goregaon (East)

    10:50 AM

    Borivali East

    Borivali (East)

    11:00 AM

    Mira Road East

    Mira Road

  • Atmaram Travels ( Ivy )..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Madgaon

    Madgaon - Atmaram Travels(Pickup Van),Opp. KTC Bus Stand

    07:45 PM

    Panjim

    Panjim - Ritz Classic Patto Restaurant,Behind Ktc Bus Stand 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    07:50 PM

    Porvorim

    Porvorim (Mall De Goa) 9372762627,9372762930

    07:55 PM

    Porvorim

    Porvorim ,Opp. Ocoqueiro Hotel 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    08:15 PM

    Mapusa

    Mapusa - Atmaram Travels, Opp. Taxi Stand 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    09:10 PM

    Pernem

    Pernem Malpem, Petrol Pump 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    09:15 PM

    Satarda

    Satarda Bridge

    09:35 PM

    Banda - S.T StandMaharastra ,,

    Banda - S.T Stand(Maharastra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    09:45 PM

    Madgaon

    Banda - Sawantwadi bypass, Malgaon Bridge(Maharastra) 9372762930,9372762627

    09:55 PM

    Others

    Zarap Bypass, Near Viva konkan Hotel(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Zarap - Zarap Tita (Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    10:45 PM

    Kudal

    Kudal - Satyam Hotel, On Highway(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    11:00 PM

    Oras

    Oras - Oras Fhata(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    11:02 PM

    Oras

    Oras - Kokan Ratna Hotel(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    11:05 PM

    Ktc Bus Stand, Panjim

    Kasal - S.T Stand(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    11:15 PM

    Kankavli

    Kankavali - Ganesh Prasad Travels, Near S.T Depot(Maharashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    11:35 PM

    Ktc Bus Stand, Panjim

    Tarele - S.T Stand(Maharastra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    11:55 PM

    Others

    Vaibhavwadi, Near Vaibhav Hotel(Mahrashtra) 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli MC Donalds

    08:50 AM

    Panvel

    Kamothe Signal

    08:55 AM

    Belapur CBD

    C.B.D Belapur

    09:00 AM

    Kharghar

    Kharghar

    09:05 AM

    Nerul

    Nerul LP

    09:15 AM

    Vashi

    Vashi

    09:35 AM

    Chembur

    Chembur

    09:45 AM

    Sion

    Sion

    09:55 AM

    Dadar East

    Dadar - TT Circle

    10:00 AM

    Parel

    Parel

    10:05 AM

    Byculla

    Byculla

    10:10 AM

    Wadibander

    Wadibander, kalyani Street

  • Atmaram Travels (Shri Sai)..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Madgaon

    Madgaon - Inside KTC Bus Stand 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    08:05 PM

    Ponda

    Ponda, Farmagudi circle, Next to Singbal hospital 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    09:00 PM

    Panjim

    Panjim - Ritz Classic Patto Restaurant,Behind Ktc Bus Stand 9372762627,9372762930,9371844894

    09:05 PM

    Porvorim

    Porvorim (Mall De Goa) 9372762627,9372762930

    09:10 PM

    Porvorim

    Porvorim ,Opp. Ocoqueiro Hotel 9372762627,