Home | Bus Tickets | Gorakhpur to Lucknow Buses

Gorakhpur to Lucknow Bus Tickets

  • 07:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 01:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Seater Sleeper

    4.8 17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1233

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Seater Sleeper

    4.8 17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1352

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 05:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Raj Ratan Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1310

  • 03:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    50 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1599

  • 03:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 07:50 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    Anshi Tour and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 03:10 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 07:30 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    Swarn Shatabdi.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2199

  • 03:10 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:25 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Saanvi Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2500

  • 03:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Raj Ratan Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1310

  • 03:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:20 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    GAJRAJ BUS SERVICE .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 03:40 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:00 PM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    BHATI TRAVELLERS.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1399

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Sethi Yatra Company.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Verma Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:35 PM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Jai Shri Ganesh Yatra Co.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:05 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Goyal Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:50 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    Anshi Tour and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 04:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Raj Ratan Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1310

  • 04:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:50 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    GAJRAJ BUS SERVICE .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 04:21 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:56 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 04:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Rishabh Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4500

  • 04:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Panwar Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Verma Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2100

  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Yadav Vishvkarma Tour & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 5999

  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    New India Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 969

  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Jagdamba Tourism.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    2 Seat(s)

    ₹ 19999

  • 03:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Rishabh Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4500

  • 05:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:20 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Goyal Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 05:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:55 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 05:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Marcos Tour And Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1899

  • 05:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Panwar Tour & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 05:40 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:00 PM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    Panwar Tour & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2199

  • 06:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Anshi Tour and Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 06:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Sethi Yatra Company.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2200

  • 06:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:20 PM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    BHATI TRAVELLERS.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 06:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:59 PM

    5 hrs 29 mins

    Pitambara Saroj Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 06:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:57 PM

    5 hrs 27 mins

    Travel Point Delhi.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1299

  • 07:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:40 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Anshi Tour and Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 07:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Panwar Travels (Dehli).

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 07:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 1:00 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Panwar Tour & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 07:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:50 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    Panwar Travels.

    AC SEATER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 07:55 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 01:25 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Mahalaxmi Bus Service.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 08:20 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 01:50 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Panwar Travels (Dehli).

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Maan Travels Jaipur.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4000

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:45 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 01:55 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:59 AM

    5 hrs 29 mins

    Pitambara Saroj Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    50 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Panwar Tour & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:45 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 784

  • 09:40 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 1:00 AM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    Panwar Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Baba Khatu Shyam Travels Pvt.Ltd.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1095

  • 11:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Shri Laxmi Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    46 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1899

  • 11:20 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 04:30 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    Vinay Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    47 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 04:21 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:56 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 04:25 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:00 PM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4500

  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:30 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Verma Travels...

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    2.7 44 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1900

  • 03:10 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 07:30 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    Swarn Shatabdi Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2199

  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Krishna Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:35 PM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4799

  • 01:33 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 06:03 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Krishna Travels..

    2+3 Seater

    55 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1799

  • 09:40 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 01:09 AM

    3 hrs 29 mins

    Panwar Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:59 PM

    26 hrs 29 mins

    Pitambara Saroj Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    50 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 03:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:20 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Gajraj Bus Service..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 06:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:55 PM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 05:55 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:20 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    Mj Bhati Travels Jjn..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 05:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Raj Ratan Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.7 25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1310

  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Gk Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1699

  • 05:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Panwar Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2500

  • 07:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Panwar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Maan Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4000

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Gk Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1999

  • 04:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Raj Ratan Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.7 31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1310

  • 03:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Raj Ratan Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.7 32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1310

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+2 Seater

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 12:45 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:15 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Krishna Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2100

  • 11:01 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 04:16 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Shree Krishna Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2999

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+2 Seater

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 03:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 04:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:50 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    Gajraj Bus Service..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 05:20 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:15 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    New India Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 969

  • 07:45 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Dhan Ji Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    67 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4000

  • 06:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Anshi Raj Shree Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 01:55 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    50 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 03:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 07:50 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    Anshi Raj Shree Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 06:26 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 11:40 PM

    5 hrs 14 mins

    Safar Express Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 03:35 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:00 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    Mj Bhati Travels Jjn..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:50 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    Anshi Raj Shree Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 04:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 10:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 08:31 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 01:01 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Krishna Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 03:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Gk Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 03:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+2 Seater

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200