• Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 630 ₹ 598

    46 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    JEVARGI ROAD S K YATRIK NIVAS

    New Jewargi Road

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    8th mile Bus Stop T Dasarahalli

    04:55 AM

    JALAHALLI CIRCLE

    05:05 AM

    Gurgunte palya

    05:10 AM

    Yeshwanthapur

    05:15 AM

    Navarang Circle

    05:30 AM

    Anandrao Cirlce Opp. Saibaba Temple

    05:40 AM

    Corporation

    05:46 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    05:49 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate

    05:55 AM

    South End Circle (D)

    06:06 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block (D)

    06:13 AM

    Canara Navranga

    06:20 AM

    Bilekahalli Gate (D)

    06:23 AM

    Panduranga Nagar (D)

    06:28 AM

    Hulimavu Gate (D)

    06:30 AM

    Hulimavu Meenakshi Temple (D)

    06:31 AM

    Kalena Agrahara

    06:35 AM

    Gottigere

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:40 PM

    13 hrs 35 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 830 ₹ 788

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:40 PM

    JEVARGI ROAD S K YATRIK NIVAS

    New Jewargi Road

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    8th mile Bus Stop T Dasarahalli

    06:50 AM

    JALAHALLI CIRCLE

    06:55 AM

    Gurgunte palya

    06:57 AM

    Yeshwanthapur

    07:00 AM

    Navarang Circle

    07:10 AM

    Anandrao Cirlce Opp. Saibaba Temple

    07:15 AM

    race course road

    07:20 AM

    Corporation

    07:25 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate

    07:30 AM

    South End Circle (D)

    07:35 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block (D)

    07:40 AM

    Canara Navranga

    07:45 AM

    Brigade Millenium (D)

    07:50 AM

    R.B.I East Layout (D)t

    07:55 AM

    Navodaya Nagar (D)

    07:57 AM

    B K Circle Sugama (D)

    08:00 AM

    Jambu Savari Dinne (D)

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    NEAR JEWARGI CROSS SINDAGI - AMBABHAVANI TMPL-KALABURAGI - (M)+919343993263

    VRL MAIN OFFICE NEAR SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE NEW JAWARGI ROAD KALABURAGI-08472-254462,9343993263 +9343993263 VRL - KALABURAGI SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)

    05:45 AM

    8th MILE

    05:50 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244

    05:05 AM

    GORAGUNTEPALY (M) 9343993244

    06:00 AM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    06:15 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    06:20 AM

    NAVARANG THEATRE

    06:25 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    06:30 AM

    GANDHINAGAR(B)+919343993243

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 680 ₹ 646

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    JEVARGI ROAD S K YATRIK NIVAS

    New Jewargi Road

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    8th mile Bus Stop T Dasarahalli

    06:55 AM

    JALAHALLI CIRCLE

    07:05 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    07:10 AM

    Yeshwanthapur

    07:15 AM

    Navarang Circle

    07:30 AM

    Anandrao Circle

    07:35 AM

    race course road

    07:40 AM

    Corporation

    07:45 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    07:49 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate

    07:55 AM

    South End Circle (D)

    08:00 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block (D)

    08:10 AM

    Canara Navranga

    08:20 AM

    Bilekahalli Gate (D)

    08:25 AM

    Panduranga Nagar (D)

    08:30 AM

    Hulimavu Gate (D)

    08:35 AM

    Hulimavu Meenakshi Temple (D)

    08:37 AM

    Kalena Agrahara

    08:40 AM

    Gottigere

  • Sanjana Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    New Jewargi Road Sanjana Travels

    New Jewrgi Road

    07:10 PM

    Ram Mandir Ring Road

    Ram Mandir Ring Road Circle

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Tumkur Byepass( Batwadi Cross Tumkur )

    05:30 AM

    Nelmangla Tollgate

    05:40 AM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    05:45 AM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    05:50 AM

    8th Mile

    05:55 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    06:00 AM

    Goraguntepalya Signal

    06:10 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

    06:45 AM

    Majestic Anand Rao Circle

  • Shakuntala Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    New Jewargi Road Gulbarga

    New Jewargi Road

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Nelmangala

    06:00 AM

    Parle Factory Toll

    06:10 AM

    Goruguntapalya

    06:20 AM

    YESHWANTHPUR Govardhan

    06:45 AM

    Upparpet Police Station

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    NEAR JEWARGI CROSS SINDAGI - AMBABHAVANI TMPL-KALABURAGI - (M)+919343993263

    VRL MAIN OFFICE NEAR SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE NEW JAWARGI ROAD KALABURAGI-08472-254462,9343993263 +9343993263 VRL - KALABURAGI SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)

    06:45 AM

    8th MILE

    06:50 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244

    06:05 AM

    GORAGUNTEPALY (M) 9343993244

    07:00 AM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    07:15 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    07:20 AM

    NAVARANG THEATRE

    07:25 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    07:30 AM

    GANDHINAGAR(B)+919343993243

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Kalaburagi New Jewargi Road

    s k yatrik nivas complex near sindagi amba bhavani temple new jewargi road kalaburagi

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Tumkur bye pass

    06:15 AM

    Nelamangala (S R S Travels)

    06:25 AM

    8TH MILE

    06:30 AM

    JALAHALLI

    06:40 AM

    Yeshwantpur (Govardhan Thater)

    06:45 AM

    Rajajinagar

    06:50 AM

    Malleswaram Circle

    06:55 AM

    Seshadri Puram

    07:00 AM

    Majestic(Ananda Rao circle)

  • Pooja Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:20 PM

    11 hrs 10 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Gulbarga

    Next To Annapurna Gaura Hospital

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    05:30 AM

    Nelamangala

    05:40 AM

    Tumkur Bypass

    05:50 AM

    Parleg Toll

    06:00 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    06:10 AM

    Yashwanthpura (Govardhan Theater)

    06:25 AM

    Kavari Theatre

    06:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle (ARC)

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 630 ₹ 598

    51 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    JEVARGI ROAD S K YATRIK NIVAS

    new Jewargi road

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    8th mile Bus Stop T Dasarahalli

    06:25 AM

    JALAHALLI CIRCLE

    06:35 AM

    Gurgunte palya

    06:40 AM

    Yeshwanthapur

    06:45 AM

    Navarang Circle

    07:00 AM

    Anandrao Cirlce Opp. Saibaba Temple

    07:10 AM

    Corporation

    07:16 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    07:19 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate

    07:25 AM

    South End Circle (D)

    07:36 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block (D)

    07:43 AM

    Canara Navranga

    07:51 AM

    Brigade Millenium (D)

    07:55 AM

    R.B.I East Layout (D)t

    07:58 AM

    Navodaya Nagar (D)

    08:02 AM

    B K Circle Sugama (D)

    08:05 AM

    Jambu Savari Dinne (D)

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    NEAR JEWARGI CROSS SINDAGI - AMBABHAVANI TMPL-KALABURAGI - (M)+919343993263

    VRL MAIN OFFICE NEAR SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE NEW JAWARGI ROAD KALABURAGI-08472-254462,9343993263 +9343993263 VRL - KALABURAGI SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)

    07:15 AM

    8th MILE

    07:20 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244

    06:35 AM

    GORAGUNTEPALY (M) 9343993244

    07:30 AM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    07:45 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    07:50 AM

    NAVARANG THEATRE

    07:55 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    08:00 AM

    GANDHINAGAR(B)+919343993243

  • Sri Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 790 ₹ 750

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Gulbarga

    New Jevargi Road

    07:50 PM

    RAM MANDIR RING ROAD

    Ram Mandir Circle

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    8th Mail

    06:50 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    06:55 AM

    Gorguntepalya

    07:00 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    07:10 AM

    Anandrao Circle

    07:15 AM

    Majestic

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    New Jevargi Road

    Near Sk Yatrik Nivas Complex

    07:55 PM

    Ram Mandir Ring Road Circle

    Ram Mandir Ring Road Circle

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Nelamangala Toll

    07:15 AM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    07:20 AM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    07:25 AM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    07:30 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    07:35 AM

    goraguntepalya

    07:40 AM

    Yashwanth Pura

    07:45 AM

    Navrang

    07:55 AM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    08:00 AM

    Majestic

  • Sai Lucky Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Gulbarga 7204040485,9019345661

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Nelamangala

    06:15 AM

    Madanayakanahalli

    06:25 AM

    8th Mile

    06:30 AM

    Parle-g Toll

    06:35 AM

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    06:45 AM

    Gorguntepalya

    06:55 AM

    Yashwanthpura Govardhan

    07:05 AM

    Kavari Theatra

    07:15 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

  • Sanjana Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    11 hrs 35 mins

    07:20 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    New Jewargi Road Sanjana Travels

    New Jewrgi Road

    07:45 PM

    Ram Mandir Ring Road

    Ram Mandir Ring Road Circle

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Tumkur Byepass( Batwadi Cross Tumkur )

    06:10 AM

    Nelmangla Tollgate

    06:15 AM

    8th Mile

    06:25 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    06:40 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

    07:20 AM

    Majestic Anand Rao Circle

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 630 ₹ 598

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    JEVARGI ROAD S K YATRIK NIVAS

    new Jewargi road

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    8th Mile Circle (D)

    06:55 AM

    Jalahalli Cross (D)

    07:05 AM

    Goraguntepalya (D)

    07:10 AM

    Yeshwanthpura Railway Station (D)

    07:15 AM

    Navarang Circle (D)

    07:30 AM

    Anandrao Cirlce Majestic (D)

    07:40 AM

    Corporation Circle (D)

    07:46 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate (D)

    07:49 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate (D)

    07:55 AM

    South End Circle (D)

    08:06 AM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block (D)

    08:13 AM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross (D)

    08:21 AM

    Brigade Millenium (D)

    08:25 AM

    R.B.I East Layout (D)

    08:28 AM

    Navodaya Nagar (D)

    08:32 AM

    B K Circle Sugama

    08:35 AM

    Jambu Savari Dinne (D)

  • Sanjana Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    New Jewargi Road Sanjana Travels

    New Jewrgi Road

    08:05 PM

    Ram Mandir Ring Road

    Ram Mandir Ring Road Circle

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Tumkur Byepass( Batwadi Cross Tumkur )

    06:30 AM

    Nelmangla Tollgate

    06:35 AM

    8th Mile

    06:45 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    07:00 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

    07:30 AM

    Majestic Anand Rao Circle

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalaburagi New Jewargi Road

    s k yatrik nivas complex near sindagi amba bhavani temple new jewargi road kalaburagi

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Tumkur bye pass

    06:40 AM

    JALAHALLI

    06:50 AM

    Yeshwantpur (Govardhan Thater)

    07:00 AM

    Rajajinagar

    07:05 AM

    Malleswaram Circle

    07:10 AM

    Seshadri Puram

    07:15 AM

    Majestic(Ananda Rao circle)

  • Pooja Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Gulbarga

    Next To Annapurna Gaura Hospital

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Tumkur Bypass

    06:30 AM

    Nelamangala

    06:40 AM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    06:50 AM

    Parleg Toll

    07:00 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    07:10 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

    07:20 AM

    Kavari Theatre

    07:30 AM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    NEAR JEWARGI CROSS SINDAGI - AMBABHAVANI TMPL-KALABURAGI - (M)+919343993263

    VRL MAIN OFFICE NEAR SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE NEW JAWARGI ROAD KALABURAGI-08472-254462,9343993263 +9343993263 VRL - KALABURAGI SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)

    06:15 AM

    8th MILE

    06:25 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244

    06:45 AM

    GORAGUNTEPALY (M) 9343993244

    07:10 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    07:15 AM

    NAVARANG THEATRE

    07:30 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    08:00 AM

    GANDHINAGAR(B)+919343993243

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 680 ₹ 646

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    JEVARGI ROAD S K YATRIK NIVAS

    new Jewargi road

    Dropping Points

    07:20 AM

    8th mile Bus Stop T Dasarahalli

    07:25 AM

    JALAHALLI CIRCLE

    07:35 AM

    Gurgunte palya

    07:40 AM

    Yeshwanthapur

    07:45 AM

    Navarang Circle

    08:00 AM

    Anandrao Cirlce Opp. Saibaba Temple

    08:10 AM

    Corporation

    08:16 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    08:19 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate

    08:25 AM

    South End Circle (D)

    08:36 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block (D)

    08:43 AM

    Canara Navranga

    08:50 AM

    JD Mara Signal

    08:55 AM

    Bilekahalli Gate (D)

    08:58 AM

    Panduranga Nagar (D)

    09:02 AM

    Hulimavu Gate (D)

    09:05 AM

    Hulimavu Meenakshi Templet

    09:10 AM

    Gottigere

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Gulbarga,Orange tours and travels jewargo cross SK yatrik nivas complex shop no G1 7022822448,04044454647

    08:40 PM

    Ram Mandhir circle ,jewargo road 7022822448,04044454647

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    8th Mail - Parle Toll

    08:00 AM

    Yeshwanthapur - Near Deputy Commissioner Of Police Station

    08:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    08:40 AM

    Corporation Circle Towards Shanthi Nagar

    08:50 AM

    Domlur - Below Domlur Bridge

    09:00 AM

    Old Airport

    09:10 AM

    Marathahalli

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    NEAR JEWARGI CROSS SINDAGI - AMBABHAVANI TMPL-KALABURAGI - (M)+919343993263

    VRL MAIN OFFICE NEAR SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE NEW JAWARGI ROAD KALABURAGI-08472-254462,9343993263 +9343993263 VRL - KALABURAGI SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)

    06:15 AM

    8th MILE

    06:20 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244

    06:30 AM

    GORAGUNTEPALYA OPP PEENYA METRO STATION ,NEAR KLE DENTAL HOSPETIL-, 7829945861 AND 7829945846

    06:35 AM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    06:45 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    06:50 AM

    NAVARANG THEATRE

    06:55 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    07:00 AM

    GANDHINAGAR(B)+919343993243

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kalaburagi New Jewargi Road

    s k yatrik nivas complex near sindagi amba bhavani temple new jewargi road kalaburagi

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Tumkur bye pass

    07:30 AM

    Nelamangala (S R S Travels)

    07:40 AM

    8TH MILE

    07:45 AM

    JALAHALLI

    07:55 AM

    Yeshwantpur (Govardhan Thater)

    08:00 AM

    Rajajinagar

    08:05 AM

    Malleswaram Circle

    08:10 AM

    Seshadri Puram

    08:15 AM

    Majestic(Ananda Rao circle)

  • Pooja Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    11 hrs 40 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Gulbarga

    Next To Annapurna Gaura Hospital

    08:50 PM

    RAM MANDIR

    Next To Annapurna Gaura Hospital

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Tumkur Bypass

    07:30 AM

    Nelamangala

    07:45 AM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    07:50 AM

    Parle G Arch Tollgate

    08:00 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    08:10 AM

    Yashwanthpura (Govardhan Theater)

    08:20 AM

    Kavari Theatre

    08:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle (ARC)

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 680 ₹ 646

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    JEVARGI ROAD S K YATRIK NIVAS

    new Jewargi road

    Dropping Points

    07:50 AM

    8th Mile Circle (D)

    07:55 AM

    Jalahalli Cross (D)

    08:05 AM

    Goraguntepalya (D)

    08:10 AM

    Yeshwanthpura Railway Station (D)

    08:15 AM

    Navarang Circle (D)

    08:30 AM

    Anandrao Cirlce Majestic (D)

    08:40 AM

    Corporation Circle (D)

    08:46 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate (D)

    08:49 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate (D)

    08:55 AM

    South End Circle (D)

    09:06 AM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block (D)

    09:13 AM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross (D)

    09:21 AM

    Brigade Millenium (D)

    09:25 AM

    R.B.I East Layout (D)

    09:28 AM

    Navodaya Nagar (D)

    09:32 AM

    B K Circle Sugama (D)

    09:35 AM

    Jambu Savari Dinne (D)

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    NEAR JEWARGI CROSS SINDAGI - AMBABHAVANI TMPL-KALABURAGI - (M)+919343993263

    VRL MAIN OFFICE NEAR SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE NEW JAWARGI ROAD KALABURAGI-08472-254462,9343993263 +9343993263 VRL - KALABURAGI SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)

    06:15 AM

    8th MILE

    06:30 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244

    06:45 AM

    GORAGUNTEPALYA OPP PEENYA METRO STATION ,NEAR KLE DENTAL HOSPETIL-, 7829945861 AND 7829945846

    07:00 AM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    07:15 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    07:30 AM

    NAVARANG THEATRE

    07:45 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    09:15 AM

    ₹ 730 ₹ 693

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    JEVARGI ROAD S K YATRIK NIVAS

    new Jewargi road

    Dropping Points

    08:35 AM

    8th Mile Circle (D)

    08:40 AM

    Jalahalli Cross (D)

    08:50 AM

    Goraguntepalya (D)

    08:55 AM

    Yeshwanthpura Railway Station (D)

    09:00 AM

    Navarang Circle (D)

    09:15 AM

    Anandrao Cirlce Majestic (D)

    09:25 AM

    Corporation Circle (D)

    09:31 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate (D)

    09:34 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate (D)

    09:40 AM

    South End Circle (D)

    09:51 AM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block (D)

    09:58 AM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross (D)

    10:06 AM

    Brigade Millenium (D)

    10:10 AM

    R.B.I East Layout (D)

    10:13 AM

    Navodaya Nagar (D)

    10:17 AM

    B K Circle Sugama

    10:20 AM

    Jambu Savari Dinne (D)

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    NEAR JEWARGI CROSS SINDAGI - AMBABHAVANI TMPL-KALABURAGI - (M)+919343993263

    VRL MAIN OFFICE NEAR SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE NEW JAWARGI ROAD KALABURAGI-08472-254462,9343993263 +9343993263 VRL - KALABURAGI SINDAGI AMBA BHAVANI TEMPLE

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)

    07:00 AM

    8th MILE

    07:15 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244

    07:25 AM

    GORAGUNTEPALY (M) 9343993244

    07:45 AM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    07:55 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    08:10 AM

    NAVARANG THEATRE

    08:15 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    08:30 AM

    GANDHINAGAR(B)+919343993243

19 More buses found

Gulbarga to Bangalore Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Sugama Tourists. 05:00 PM 05:30 AM 12 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Sugama Tourists. 05:40 PM 07:15 AM 13 hrs 35 mins Book Now
VRL Travels. 06:00 PM 06:15 AM 12 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Sugama Tourists. 07:00 PM 07:30 AM 12 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Sanjana Travels. 07:00 PM 06:45 AM 11 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Shakuntala Travels. 07:00 PM 06:45 AM 11 hrs 45 mins Book Now
VRL Travels. 07:00 PM 07:15 AM 12 hrs 15 mins Book Now
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited. 07:15 PM 07:00 AM 11 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Pooja Travels. 07:20 PM 06:30 AM 11 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Sugama Tourists. 07:30 PM 07:00 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Gulbarga to Bangalore Bus Route Details

Duration:

9 hrs 45 mins

Distance:

628 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 598

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Gulbarga

  • JEVARGI ROAD S K YATRIK NIVAS
  • NEAR JEWARGI CROSS SINDAGI - AMBABHAVANI TMPL-KALABURAGI - (M)+919343993263
  • New Jewargi Road Sanjana Travels
  • Ram Mandir Ring Road
  • New Jewargi Road Gulbarga

Dropping Points in Bangalore

  • 8th mile Bus Stop T Dasarahalli
  • JALAHALLI CIRCLE
  • Gurgunte palya
  • Yeshwanthapur
  • Navarang Circle

Gulbarga to Bangalore Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Gulbarga to Bangalore, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Gulbarga to Bangalore is 628KM and can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 45 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 598 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 17:00 and 22:00 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Gulbarga to Bangalore by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Gulbarga and Bangalore travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Gulbarga to Bangalore by bus?

A) The driving distance from Gulbarga to Bangalore is 628KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 45 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Gulbarga to Bangalore?

A) The first and the last bus for Gulbarga to Bangalore bus route departs at 17:00 and 22:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Gulbarga?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Gulbarga are:
  • JEVARGI ROAD S K YATRIK NIVAS
  • NEAR JEWARGI CROSS SINDAGI - AMBABHAVANI TMPL-KALABURAGI - (M)+919343993263
  • New Jewargi Road Sanjana Travels
  • Ram Mandir Ring Road
  • New Jewargi Road Gulbarga

Q) What are the dropping points in Bangalore?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Bangalore are:
  • 8th mile Bus Stop T Dasarahalli
  • JALAHALLI CIRCLE
  • Gurgunte palya
  • Yeshwanthapur
  • Navarang Circle

Q) What is the Gulbarga to Bangalore bus fare?

A) To travel from Gulbarga to Bangalore, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 598 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.