• Mozo Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Bahadurpally

    Near X Road :Ph No 9133338008

    06:07 PM

    Gandimaisamma

    Near Gandimaisamma Bus Stop :Ph No 9133338008

    06:10 PM

    Suraram

    Suraram Near City Bus Stop Ph No 9133338008

    06:15 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Jeedimetla Near City Bus Stop Ph No 9133338008

    06:20 PM

    shapur

    Shapur Near City Bus Stop 9133338008

    06:25 PM

    chintal

    Chintal Near City Bus Stop Ph No 9133338008

    06:27 PM

    Chintal (ganesh nagar)

    Opp Hdfc Bank :Ph No 9133338008

    06:30 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market Ph No:9133338008

    06:30 PM

    idpl

    Near Petrol Bunk Ph No 9133338008

    06:35 PM

    limgampally

    Kaveri Hotal Opp Rk Kaleswari Travels Ph No 9133338008

    06:40 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Kritunga Restaurant Ph No:9133338008

    06:45 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Bajaj Electronics Ph No:9133338008

    06:50 PM

    miyapur allwyn x road

    Sitara Hotal Opp Tempul Ph No 9133338008

    06:55 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar No 10 :Ph No:9133338008

    07:00 PM

    Hyder Nagar

    Near Maisamma Temple Ph No:9133338008

    07:05 PM

    Nizampet

    Near More Supermarket

    07:10 PM

    KPHB

    Near Chandana Brothers Ph No:9133338008

    07:15 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Beside Traffic Police Station Ph No:9133338008

    07:20 PM

    Moosapet Y Jenction

    Near Perati Milk Ph No 9133338008

    07:25 PM

    Bharath nagar

    Near Bharatnagar Fly Over Starting Ph No:9133338008

    07:30 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharat Petroleum Bunk.Opp Gokul Theater Ph No:9133338008

    07:35 PM

    Sanathnagar

    Near Dimart Ph No 9133338008

    07:40 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Or Suzuki Show Room Ph No:9133338008

    07:45 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Go Tour Travels And Holidays Beside Gowthami Degree College Ph No:9133338008

    07:50 PM

    Mythrivanam

    Southindia Shoppingmall Ph No:9133338008

    07:55 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India Shopping Mall Ameerpe Ph No:9133338008

    08:00 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Ph No:9133338008

    08:05 PM

    khairathabad

    Near Bustop Opp Enadu Office Ph No 9133338008

    08:10 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan Ph No:9133338008

    08:25 PM

    Paradise

    Near Indian Oil Patrol Bunk No : 9133338008

    08:30 PM

    Secunderbad staion

    Infront Of Prashant Theatre, Pillar No 945 :Ph No 9133338008

    08:35 PM

    Mettuguda x road

    Opp Church, Next To Mettuguda Signal :Ph No 9133338008

    08:40 PM

    Tarnaka

    Tarnaka Aero Express Bus Stop :Ph No 9133338008

    08:45 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Anurag Hospital :Ph No 9133338008

    08:50 PM

    Uppal

    Near Uppal Ring Road Ph No 9133338001

    08:55 PM

    Nagole x road

    Near Back Petrol Pump Ph No 9133338008

    09:00 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph No 9133338008

    09:05 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Bank Of Inida Ph No 9133338008

    09:10 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Beside Axis Bank Ph No 9133338008

    09:20 PM

    Hayath Nagar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph No 9133338008

    09:30 PM

    OOR

    Near Petrol Bunk Ph No 9133338008

    09:35 PM

    Romoji film city

    Near Ramoji Film City Gate Ph No 9133338008

    10:15 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Phone No 9133338008

    10:25 PM

    Divis Laboratory

    Divis Laboratory Ph No 9133338008

    Dropping Points

    01:25 AM

    ADDANKI

  • Kaveri Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Bharat Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Flyover Entrance Ph:9246462049

    07:40 PM

    Erragadda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph:9246462049

    07:45 PM

    ESI (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Maruti Suzuki Car Show Room Ph:9246462049

    07:55 PM

    saketh towers

    Saketh Towers Ph:9246462049

    08:00 PM

    SR nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Abc Complex,Near Kaveri Travels Ph;9246462049

    08:05 PM

    Ameerpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp. Big Bazar Ph:9246462049

    08:10 PM

    Panjagutta (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Near Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph:9246462049

    08:20 PM

    Ecil

    Near Kapra Muncipal Office Opp Ss Travels 9246462049

    08:22 PM

    radhika theater

    Near Atc Shoping Mall Ph:9246462049

    08:25 PM

    As Rao Nagar

    Near Joyalukkas Jewllary Shop, 9246462049

    08:40 PM

    Neredmet

    Beside Big C Ph: 9246462049

    08:42 PM

    Vinayakanagar X Road

    Near Bone Setting Hospital Ph;9246462049

    08:45 PM

    Anand Bagh

    Near Cine Polisph No.9246462049

    09:00 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Near Taruni Super Market, Opp City Bus Stop Ph No.9246462049

    09:05 PM

    Mettuguda

    Near Petrol Bunk Ph:9246462049

    09:10 PM

    Secunderabad

    Beside Andhra Bank Atm Ph: 9246462049

    09:35 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Opp Bank Of Baroda Beside Bajaj Electronics Kaveri Travels 9246462049

    09:40 PM

    Nampally

    Near Metro Pillar 1277 9246462049

    09:45 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near City Library Bus Stop, 9246462049

    10:00 PM

    CBS

    Near Sangitha Travels Ph:9246462049

    10:10 PM

    Malkapeta

    Near Yashoda Hospital Ph:9246462049

    10:15 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater 9246462049

    10:20 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk 9246462049

    10:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Rainbow Hospital 9246462049

    10:40 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Signal Beside Mangalya Shopping Mall 9246462049

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    ADDANKI

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 420 ₹ 399

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Dammaiguda

    Near Andhra Bank,Ph:9291119666

    08:02 PM

    Nagaram

    Dammaiguda X Road Near Andhra Bank,Ph:9291119666

    08:05 PM

    Saketh

    Near Saketh Towers,Ph:9291119666

    08:15 PM

    ECIL Radhika Theatre

    Near Atc Shoping Mall,Ph:9291119666.

    08:15 PM

    Moulali

    Near Radhika Theater,Ph:9291119666

    08:16 PM

    ECIL HB

    Near Radhika Theatre,Ph No.:9291119666

    08:20 PM

    A.S Rao Nagar

    Near Cennai Shoping Mall,Ph No.:9291119666

    08:25 PM

    Sainikpuri

    Near Saradha Hospital Ph No:9291119666

    08:30 PM

    Vayupuri

    Vayupuri Bus Stop Ph:9291119666

    08:35 PM

    Neredmet

    Near Neredmet X Roads,Big C,Ph:9291119666

    08:40 PM

    VINAYAKA NAGAR (NEEREDMET)

    Vinayakanagar X Road

    08:45 PM

    Krupa Complex

    Near Aditya Park,Ph:9291119666

    08:50 PM

    Mettuguda

    X Roads,Ph:9291119666.

    08:50 PM

    Anand bagh

    Near Venkateswara Swamy Temple,Ph:9291119666.

    08:50 PM

    Malkajigiiri

    Near Venkateswara Swamy Temple, Anandbagh X Roads

    09:00 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Habsiguda X Road,Hotel Krishna Residency,Ph:9291119666

    09:05 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Aero Bus Stop,Ph:9291119666.

    09:10 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Sri Krishna Hotel,Ph:9291119666

    09:15 PM

    Uppal Ring Road

    Uppal Ring Road Near Rajyalakshmi Theater ,Ph:9291119666

    09:16 PM

    Nagole

    Nagole X Roads, Kothapet Road,Ph:9291119666

    09:45 PM

    Kothapeta

    Kothapet Relaince Petrol Bunk,Ph No.: 9291119666

    09:45 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Kothapet Relaince Petrol Bunk,Ph No.: 9291119666

    10:00 PM

    L.B.Nagar

    Vijayalakshmi Theater ,Ph No: 9291119666

    10:15 PM

    Sagar Ring Road

    Near L.B Nagar Bus Stop,Ph:9291119666

    10:30 PM

    B.N Reddy

    Near Andhra Bank Atm,Ph:9291119666

    10:45 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Hayathnagar Bus Stop Ph . 9291119666

    10:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Sushma Theatre Opp. Srikrishna Travels, Ph:9291119666

    11:15 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Main Road Rtc Bus Stop Ph No 9291119666

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Addanki

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:13 PM

    7 hrs 47 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 449 ₹ 427

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:13 PM

    Dammaiguda

    Near Petrol Bunk 7799833315

    08:30 PM

    Saketh Tower

    Saketh Towers 7799833315

    08:50 PM

    ECIL

    Near Ss Travels 7799833315

    09:00 PM

    AS Rao Nagar

    Near: Sarada Hospital 7799833315

    09:10 PM

    Neredmet

    X Road 7799833315

    09:20 PM

    Krupa Complex

    Near Canara Bank 7799833315

    09:25 PM

    AnandBagh

    Venkateswara Temple 7799833315

    09:25 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Venkateswara Temple Anand Bagh 7799833315

    09:30 PM

    Moulali

    Ntr Statue 7799833315

    09:35 PM

    Mettuguda

    Near Rtc Bus Stop 7799833315

    09:35 PM

    Mallapur

    Noma Kalyanamandapam 7799833315

    09:35 PM

    Nacharam

    Vijayanthi Theater 7799833315

    09:40 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Aero Express Bus Stop 7799833315

    09:40 PM

    HMT Nagar

    Ntr Garden 7799833315

    09:45 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Icici Bank 7799833315

    09:50 PM

    Uppal

    Near Rajyalakshmi Theater 7799833315

    09:55 PM

    Nagole

    Near Supraja Hospital 7799833315

    10:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Bank Of India 7799833315

    10:15 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Bus Stop 7799833315

    10:30 PM

    Hayath Nagar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop 7799833315

    10:40 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Ramoji Film City Opp 7799833315

    11:00 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop 7799833315

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Addanki

  • RTT Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    VENKATADRI

    Opp Axis Bank Atm Bus Parking

    08:15 PM

    GHATKESAR

    Orr City Bus Stop

    08:19 PM

    ANNOJIGUDA

    Near Bus Stand

    08:20 PM

    Anojiguda NTPC

    Near Narayanan College

    08:20 PM

    JODIMETLA

    Jodimetla City Bus Stop

    08:21 PM

    NARAPALLI BUS STAND

    Narapalli Bus Stand

    08:22 PM

    KORIMELLA X ROAD

    Korimella X Road,

    08:23 PM

    CPRI BUS STAND

    Opp Axis Bank Atm Bus Parking .9154826052 9849497457

    08:24 PM

    CHENGI CHERLA X ROAD 9010797478

    Chengi Cherla X Road

    08:25 PM

    MEDIPALLI BUS STAND

    Medipalli Bus Stand.Ph

    08:25 PM

    Medipalli near sampurna hotel

    Near Sampurna Hotel

    08:26 PM

    kendra nagar near KLM shopping mail

    Klm

    08:26 PM

    kendra nagar near ANUTEX

    Anutex

    08:26 PM

    kendra nagar near bangaru maisamma temple

    Near Temple

    08:26 PM

    kendra nagar

    Near Bata Show Room

    08:27 PM

    uppal depo city bus stand

    Uppal Depo City Bus Stand

    08:28 PM

    bodupal main road bus stop

    Bus Stpo

    08:29 PM

    PEERZADI GUDA arache 9010797478

    Peerzadi Guda Arache

    08:32 PM

    City Bus Stop Opp Petrol Pump Uppal

    Near Petrol Bunk

    08:50 PM

    uppal rajalaxmi theatre 9010797478

    Uppal Rajalaxmi Theatre

    08:51 PM

    NAGOLE MUSI BRIDGE 9010797478

    Near Mamatha Nagar Arch

    09:00 PM

    NAGOLE

    Nagole Petrol Bunk.

    09:14 PM

    LB Nagar

    Lb Nagar Near Rainbow Hospital

    09:20 PM

    Hasthinapuram xroad Bn reddy

    Hasthinapuram X Road Near Raghavendra Hotel

    09:30 PM

    B N REDDY

    B N Reddy X Road Near Sbi Atm

    09:55 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Ajantha Travels

    10:25 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Mangalya Show Room Vanasthalipuram.

    10:30 PM

    HAYATH NAGAR

    Near Rtc City Bus Stand. Hayat Nagar.

    10:45 PM

    Ramoji film city gate opp 9010797478

    Opp Gate

    11:00 PM

    CHOUTUPPAL

    Choutuppal

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    ADDANKI

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:20 PM

    Gandimaisamma (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bawarchi Hotel Towards Suraram

    06:25 PM

    Suraram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Sai Baba Temple Towards Jeedimetla

    06:30 PM

    Jeedimetla (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Sub Station Towards Shapur

    06:40 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Beside Bus Stop Ph:7997994616 7997994641

    06:50 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Ganesh Nagar Bus Stop

    06:55 PM

    Idpl (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near India Petrol Pump Ph No 9290468707

    07:00 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Old Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph:7997994641

    07:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ramdevrao Hospital Ph:8886663257

    07:45 PM

    KPHB

    Near Ramdevrao Hospital ,Ph:8886663257

    07:50 PM

    Nizampet X Roads

    Opp. Bhramaramba Mallikarjuna Theater Ph:8886663257

    07:55 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Ks Bakers,Ph:8886663257

    08:00 PM

    Miyapur (Allwyn X Roads)

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk, Ph: 8886663257

    08:05 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Archana Hospital Ph:8886663257

    08:10 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Swagarth Residence,Ph:8886663257

    08:10 PM

    BHEL

    Near Kaveri Hotel Ph:8886663257

    08:20 PM

    Patancheru

    Near: Anand Hotel Opp:Ambedkar Statue Ph:8886663257

    09:15 PM

    Mehidhipatnam

    Near Pillar No 32, Ph: 8886663257

    09:40 PM

    Lakidi-ka-pool

    Sri Krishna Travels Office Opp To Telephone Bhavan Ph: 88886663257

    09:50 PM

    Nampally

    Opp.Railway Station,Ph:8886663257

    10:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Central Library Bus Stand Ph:8886663257

    10:05 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yahoda Hospital,Ph:88886663257

    10:10 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Sai Baba Temple Opp,Ph:8886663257

    10:15 PM

    Kothapeta

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk,Ph:8886663257

    10:20 PM

    L.B.Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, Lb Nagar Ph No:8886663257

    10:25 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Sushma Theatre Opp. Srikrishna Travels, Ph:8886663257

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Addanki

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 449 ₹ 427

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Dammaiguda

    Near Petrol Bunk 7799833380

    08:45 PM

    Saketh Tower

    Saketh Towers 7799833380

    09:00 PM

    ECIL

    Near Ss Travels

    09:10 PM

    AS Rao Nagar

    Near: Sarada Hospital 7799833380

    09:15 PM

    Neredmet

    X Road 7799833380

    09:15 PM

    Krupa Complex

    Near Canara Bank

    09:25 PM

    AnandBagh

    Near Surya Travels 7799833380

    09:30 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Taruni Super Nmarket 7799833380

    09:30 PM

    Secundrabad

    Near Mettuguda X-Road 7799833380 7799833319

    09:35 PM

    Mettuguda

    Near Rtc Bus Stop 7799833380

    09:40 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Aero Express Bus Stop 7799833380

    09:50 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Icici Bank 7799833380

    10:00 PM

    Uppal

    Near Rajyalakshmi Theater 7799833380

    10:10 PM

    Nagole

    Near Supraja Hospital 7799833380

    10:20 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pallavi Garden 7799833380

    10:25 PM

    Sagar Ring Road

    Near: Bharat Petrol Pump

    10:30 PM

    bn reddy

    Andhra Bank Atm

    10:40 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Bus Stop 7799833380

    10:50 PM

    Hayath Nagar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop 7799833380

    11:15 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop 7799833380

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Addanki

  • KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 525 ₹ 499

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    Kukatpally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Bjp Office,Near Relince Trends,Ph No: 9246462079,9246462076

    06:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ramdeva Hospital, Ph: 9246462079,9246462076

    06:50 PM

    KPHB (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Jc Brothers,Ph: 9246462079,9246462076

    06:55 PM

    Jntu (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Chilles Restaurent,,Ph No: 9246462079.9246462076

    07:00 PM

    Nizampet X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Chillies Restaurent ,Opp.More Super Market ,Ph No: 9246462079,9246462076

    07:05 PM

    Hydernagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Mysamma Temple,Near Bawarchi Restaurent,Ph No: 9246462079,9246462076

    07:10 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bommarillu Restaurent Ph:No:9246462079,9246462076

    07:20 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk,Ph No: 9246462079,9246462076 Opp Bajaj Electronics,Ph No: 9246462079,9246462076

    07:25 PM

    Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Bajaj Electronics,Ph No: 9246462079,9246462076

    07:30 PM

    Chandanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vijeth Super Market ,Ph No: 9246462079,9246462076

    07:30 PM

    Bharat Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Flyover Enterance,Ph; 9246462008,9246462076

    07:35 PM

    Ashok Nagar (BHEL) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kaveri Hotel

    07:40 PM

    Erragadda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk,Ph No: 9246462008,9246462076

    07:40 PM

    Beeramguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp. Beeramguda Kamaan

    07:45 PM

    ESI (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom(Van Pickup),Ph No: 9246462008,9246462076

    07:50 PM

    Patancheru (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Anannd Hotel,Divya Travels

    08:00 PM

    SR nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Abc Complex,Kaveri Travels,Ph No: 9246462008,9246462076

    08:00 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Shubham Hotel,Shapur Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462072,9246462076

    08:00 PM

    Dammaiguda

    Near Saket Towers,Ph No 9246462076

    08:10 PM

    Ameerpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Big Bazer,Ph No: 9246462008,9246462076

    08:15 PM

    Panjagutta (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Red Rose Restaurent,Near Bharath Petrol Bunk,Ph: 9246462008,9246462076

    08:15 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near New Kapra Muncipial Office,Ph No: 9246462076

    08:20 PM

    Ecil X Roads

    Near New Kapra Muncipial Office,Ph No: 9246462076

    08:20 PM

    AS Rao Nagar

    Near Joyalukkas Jewellary Shop,Ph No: 9246462076

    08:20 PM

    Radhika

    Near Radhika Theatar,Ph No 9246462076

    08:30 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Nanakramguda Flyover,Down Side Of The Bridze,Ph No 9246462079,9246462076

    08:30 PM

    Bowenapally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Gulf Bakery Ph No:9246462072,9246462076

    08:30 PM

    Neredmet

    Near Big C Mobile Shop,Opp Bharath Petrol Bunk, Ph No: 9246462076,

    08:35 PM

    Lakdikapool (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kaveri Travels Beside Bajaj Electronics,Ph No: 9246462008,9246462076

    08:35 PM

    Krupa Complex

    Near Bank Of India,Ph No 9246462076

    08:35 PM

    Vinayaka Nagar

    Opp Sri Ramya Travels,Ph No 9246462076

    08:40 PM

    Anand Bagh

    Anandbagh X Roads,Near Surya Travels, Ph No: 9246462076,

    08:45 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Near Taruni Super Market Ph No: 9246462076

    08:50 PM

    Nampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Piller No A 1274 ,Opp Railway Station,Ph No: 9246462008,9246462076

    09:00 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rail Nilyam Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No : Near Railway Nilyam ,Bharath Petrtol Bunk, Ph No: 9246462072,9246462076

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mothi Travels Ph No: 9246462008,9246462076

    09:05 PM

    Mettu Guda

    Near Under Metro Station,Piller No 1092,Ph No 9246462076

    09:10 PM

    CBS (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sangeetha Travels,Ph No: 9246462008,9246462076

    09:10 PM

    Tarnaka

    Suraksha Childrens Hospital ,Ph No: 9246462076

    09:15 PM

    HMT Nagar

    Habsiguda Main Road Signal,Ph.No; 9246462076

    09:15 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Icici Bank ,Ph No: 9246462076

    09:25 PM

    Uppal

    Near Rajyalaxmi Theater,Ph No: 9246462076

    09:25 PM

    Dilsuknagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajadhani Theater,Ph No:9246462008,9246462076

    09:25 PM

    Nagole

    Near Suppraja Hospital Nagole X Road,Ph No: 9246462076

    09:30 PM

    Kothapet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Relince Petrol Bunk,Ph No; 9246462008, 9246462076

    09:45 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Mrf Show Room No: 9246462076

    10:00 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp Bawarchi Restaurent,Ph No: 9246462076

    10:20 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stop,Ph No 9246462076

    10:30 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp.Ramoji Film City Gate,Ph:9246462076

    10:45 PM

    Choutuppal

    By Pass Road,Near Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462076

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    ADDANKI

  • Kaveri Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    04:05 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Patancheru

    Near R C Puram H P Petrol Bunk

    09:00 PM

    Madhapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Nandini Cafe Ph:7799913371

    09:01 PM

    Shapur

    Near City Bus Stop Ph:9246462034 7799913371

    09:10 PM

    Rc Puram

    Rc Puram H P Petrol Bunk

    09:15 PM

    Chintal

    Near Ganesh Nagar City Bus Stop Ph:9246462034,7799888673

    09:20 PM

    Beeramguda

    Jyothi Theatre

    09:20 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Taruni Super Market, Opp City Bus Stop Ph No.7799913371

    09:20 PM

    Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Abn Mall Ph:7799913371

    09:25 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Cafe Coffee Day, Opp Surya Travels, Ph No.7799913371

    09:30 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near South India Shopping Mall Ph:7799913371

    09:30 PM

    BHEL

    Opp Kaveri Hotel Ph:7799913371

    09:31 PM

    Lingampalli

    Opp Kaveri Hotal

    09:35 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Unlimited, Towards Uppal Road, Ph No.7799913371

    09:35 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Hdfc Bank Ph:7799913371

    09:37 PM

    Gangaram

    Near Channai Shoping Mall

    09:40 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk, Ph No.7799913371

    09:40 PM

    Dargah (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near State Bank Of India Bank 7799913371

    09:40 PM

    Madinaguda

    Madinaguda Bajaj Electronic Ph:7799913371

    09:42 PM

    Vinayakanagar X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bone Setting Hospital Ph;7799913371

    09:45 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Opp Sitara Grand Hotal Near Durga Temple Ph:7799913371

    09:50 PM

    As Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Raghavendra Tiffin Center, Beside Bar 9 Bus Stop, Ph No.7799913371

    09:50 PM

    Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Mehadipatnam Road Fly Over Entrance 7799913371

    09:50 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Pillar No 607 A Ph:7799913371

    10:00 PM

    Ecil X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kapra Municipal Office, Towards Moulali Road, Ph No.7799913371

    10:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital 7799913371

    10:00 PM

    HYDERNAGAR

    Near Mysamma Temple Ph:7799913371

    10:03 PM

    Nizampet X Roads

    Near Karachi Bekary Ph:7799913371

    10:06 PM

    JNTU

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk 7799913371

    10:07 PM

    KPHB

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets Ph:7799913371

    10:08 PM

    Vivekanand nagar colony

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets Ph:7799888673

    10:10 PM

    Moula Ali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajeevi Gandhi Park, Towards Mallapur (Nfc) Road, Ph No.7799913371

    10:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Metro Shopping Mall Pillar No 842 Ph:7799913371

    10:15 PM

    Mallapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Noma Talkies, Opp Sbi/Icici Atm, Ph No.7799913371

    10:23 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance 7799913371

    10:25 PM

    Hmt Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Kaman, Ph No.7799913371

    10:31 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk 7799913371

    10:33 PM

    ESI

    Maruti Suzuki Car Show Room Ph:7799913371

    10:40 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajya Lakshmi Talkies, Ph No.7799913371

    10:40 PM

    SR nagar

    Near Abc Complex Kaveri Travels Ph:7799913371

    10:45 PM

    punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant, Bharat Petrol Bunk 7799913371

    10:46 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Rs Brothers Ph:7799913371

    11:00 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Opp Bank Of Baroda Beside Bajaj Electronics Kaveri Travels Ph:7799913371

    11:01 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally L B Stadium Idea Showroom Ph:7799913371

    11:15 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater 7799913371

    11:16 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk 7799913371

    11:20 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Rainbow Hospital Ph:7799913371

    11:40 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Sai Ganesh Travels Main Road

    11:40 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Balaji Grand Panama Gowdon Bus Stop Ph:7799913371

    11:45 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp. Ramoji Film Cty Gate 7799913371

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    ADDANKI

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:55 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 420 ₹ 399

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Gandimaisamma

    Near Bawarchi Hotel Towards Suraram

    09:00 PM

    Suraram

    Sai Baba Temple Towards Jeedimetla

    09:05 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Sub Station Towards Shapur

    09:10 PM

    Shapur

    Beside Bus Stop Ph:7997994616 7997994641

    09:20 PM

    Chintal

    Ganesh Nagar Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Tarnaka (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Aero Bus Stop,Ph:8886663246.

    09:30 PM

    Chinthal Sha Theater

    Near Sha Theater,Ph:9290468707

    09:30 PM

    Mettuguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Mettuguda Metro Station. Near Mettuguda Signal. Ph No:8886663246

    09:30 PM

    Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Amb Cinemas Near Ratna Deep Super Markat Ph:7997994628,9290468707

    09:40 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Pass Port Office Beside Prasanthi Theater Phno 8886663246

    09:45 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk,Ph No.9290468707

    09:45 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near South India Shoping Mall Ph No 7997994628, 9290468707

    09:50 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bajaj Electronics Beside N E X A Showroom Ph 8886663246

    09:50 PM

    Malkajigiiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sairam Theater,Ph:7997994631

    09:55 PM

    Anand bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near X Rds,Ph:7997990440

    10:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Perati Milks Y Junction, Kukatpally, Ph:9290468707

    10:00 PM

    Krupa Complex (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Nearbus Stop,Ph 7997990440

    10:00 PM

    Shaikpet Darga (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near State Bank Of India Ph No:7997994628 9290468707

    10:05 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Neredmet X Roads,Big C,Ph:7997994631

    10:05 PM

    Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)

    To Wards Mehidipatnam Road Fly Over Entrance Ph No 7997994628, 9290468707

    10:10 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Starting,Ph:9290468707

    10:10 PM

    Vayupuri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Vayupuri Bus Stop Ph:7997994631

    10:10 PM

    Sainikpuri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop Ph No:7997994631

    10:15 PM

    Mehidhipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Pillar No 32, Ph No: 7997994628,9290468707

    10:15 PM

    A.S Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sai Sudhir College Ph No.7997994631

    10:15 PM

    ECIL Radhika Theatre (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rs Brothers Ph:7997994631

    10:15 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp : Gokul Theatre,Ph No.9290468707

    10:20 PM

    S R Nagar

    Near Esi Hospitel Masjid Centre Pillar No:36 37, Pno: 9290468707

    10:20 PM

    ECIL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop,Ph:7997994631

    10:30 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agarwal Eye Hospital Ph No:9290468707

    10:30 PM

    Moulali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ntr Statue ,Ph:7997994631

    10:35 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Redrose Restaurant,Ph:9290468707

    10:35 PM

    MALLAPUR (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Siva Hotel Ph:7997994631

    10:40 PM

    Nacharam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vaijayanthi Theatre Ph:7997994631

    10:45 PM

    Lakidi-ka-pool

    Near Telephone Bhavan,Opp Sri Krishna Travels Ph:,9290468707

    10:45 PM

    HMT NAGAR (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop ,Ph:7997994631

    10:50 PM

    Nampally

    Opp Railway Station,Ph:9290468707

    10:50 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweats. Habsiguda. Ph No 7997994631

    10:55 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank,Ph:9290468707

    11:05 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bus Stop, Near Master Chef Restaurant. Ph No:7997994631

    11:10 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Saibaba Temple,Rajadhani Dheater Gate Ph :9290468707

    11:15 PM

    Kothapeta

    Realence Petrol Bunk,Ph :9290468707

    11:15 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bharat Petroleum Bunk, Nagole .Ph No:7997994631

    11:25 PM

    L.B.Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, Lb Nagar Ph:9290468707

    11:30 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Sushma Theatre Opp. Srikrishna Travels, Ph:9290468707

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Addanki

  • KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 663 ₹ 630

    8 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    ECIL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kapra Muncipal Office Opp Ss Travels ,Ph No: 7799913358,7799888671

    08:30 PM

    AS Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Joyalukkas Jewllary Shop, Ph No: 7799913358,7799888671

    08:40 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph No: 7799913358,7799888671

    08:50 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Cine Polis,Ph No: 7799913358, 7799888671

    08:55 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Gangaram Arachna Hospital Ph:No:7799888671

    08:55 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Shubhamam Hotel,Shapur City Bus Stop,Ph No:9246462060,7799888671

    09:00 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kaveri Travels ,Boi Atm,Beside Manglya Shopning Mall,Ph No:9246462060,7799888671

    09:00 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Taruni Super Market, Opp City Bus Stop,Ph No: 7799913358,7799888671

    09:00 PM

    Madhapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Nandhini Cafe,Ph No: 9246462101,7799888671

    09:05 PM

    IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk Ph:No:9246462060,7799888671

    09:05 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Opp Sitara Hotel, Durga Temple, Ph No,7799888671

    09:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Piller No: 605,Ph No:7799888671

    09:15 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Water Tank ,Beside Mysamma Temple , Ph No:7799888671

    09:15 PM

    Mettu Guda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Under Metro Station,Piller No 1092,Ph No: 7799913358,7799888671

    09:20 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Old Reliance Petrol Bunk Towards Kukatpally Road,Ph No:9246462060,7799888671

    09:20 PM

    Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Amb Cinemas,Near Ratnadeep Super Market,Ph No: 9246462101,7799888671

    09:25 PM

    Jntu

    Vishwanath Theater,Near Bharath Petrol Bunk, Ph No:7799888671

    09:30 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Southindia Shopning Mall,,Ph No: 9246462101,7799888671

    09:30 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Railway Station,Near Alpha Hotel ,Ph No: 7799913358,7799888671

    09:35 PM

    KPHB

    Near Pull Reddy Sweets Ph:No:,7799888671

    09:40 PM

    Dargah (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near State Bank Of India Bank Ph No:9246462101,7799888671

    09:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Metro Super Market,Near Traffic Police Station,Metro Piller No: 843, Ph No:7799888671

    09:45 PM

    Paradise

    Opp Paradise Hotel,Towards Tank Band Road Ph No: 7799913358,7799888671

    09:50 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Enterance Ph:No:7799888671

    09:50 PM

    Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Mehadipatnam Road Fly Over Entrance Ph No:9246462101,7799888671

    09:55 PM

    Kachiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Infront Of Kumar Theater ,Ph No: 7799913358,7799888671

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph:No:7799888671

    10:00 PM

    Mehadipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital Ph No:9246462101,7799888671

    10:10 PM

    ESI

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Car Showroom Ph:No:7799888671

    10:20 PM

    SR nagar

    Abc Complex,Near Kaveri Travels,Ph No:7799888671

    10:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near R.S.Brothers, Ph No:7799888671

    10:30 PM

    Panjagutta

    Beside Redrose Restarent,Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk Ph:No:7799888671

    10:40 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near L.B Statdieam ,Near Police Control Room,Piller No:1245 Ph No:7799888671

    10:45 PM

    Nampally

    Near L.B Stadieam,Police Control Room,Ph No:7799888671

    11:05 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater,Ph No:7799888671

    11:10 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Relince Petrol Bunk,City Bus Stop,Ph No:7799888671

    11:20 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Cafe Coffe Day, Beside Mrf Showroom,Ph No:7799888671

    11:25 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns, Citi Bus Stop ,Back Side Kaveri Travels ,Ph No:7799888671

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    ADDANKI

  • Jagan Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 690 ₹ 655

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Kukatpally Landmark Government degree college Metro pillar no a 827 OPP jagantravels office 9000741111 ,9000741111 - 9000741111

    07:55 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Ramdevrao Hospita 9000741111 ,9000741111 - 9000741111

    08:00 PM

    KPHB

    Near Jc Brothersr Miyapur Road,9000741111 - 9000741111

    08:05 PM

    NIZAMPET

    Bramaramba mallikarjuna Theatre Opp City Bus Stop,9000741111 - 9000741111

    08:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur\tNear Ks Bakers ,9000741111 - 9000741111

    08:15 PM

    Miyapur Alwin Crorss Road

    Miyapur Alwin Cross Road Near South India Shopping Mall,9000741111 - 9000741111

    08:20 PM

    Madinaguda

    Madinaguda\t Archana Hospital Opp Towds BHEL Road ,9000741111 - 9000741111

    08:25 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Vijatha Super marcket ,9000741111 - 9000741111

    08:30 PM

    AshokNagar

    Ramana Travels Opp Near Indian oil petrol bunk ,9000741111 - 9000741111

    08:32 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Beeramguda D Mart Ph 9000741111 ,9000741111 - 9000741111

    08:35 PM

    Patancheru

    JAGAN TRAVELS Near Anand hotel ,9000741111 - 9000741111

    09:00 PM

    ESI Pickup Van

    Near Bajaj Showroom,9000741111 - 7285924695

    09:06 PM

    SR Nagar ( Pickup VAN or Bus)

    Near Icici Bank ,9000741111 - 9248155332

    09:15 PM

    Ameerpet ( Pickup VAN or BUS)

    Big Bazar Opp,9000741111 - 9248155332

    09:25 PM

    MEHADI PATNAM PILLER NO 32

    MEHADI PATNAM PILLER NO 32,9000741111 - 9248155333

    09:45 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Bank Of Baroda Beside Jagan Travels,9000741111 - 9248155333

    09:50 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Metro Station Piller No 1277,9000741111 - 9000741111

    10:10 PM

    AFZALGUNJ

    Central Library Bus Stand Ph 9000741111 ,9000741111 - 9000741111

    10:15 PM

    Malakpet

    Near YASHODA HOSPITAL 9000741111 ,9000741111 - 9000741111

    10:20 PM

    Dilusukhnagar

    Saibaba temple opp,9000741111 - 9000741111

    10:25 PM

    Kothapeta

    Reliance Petrol Bunk ,9000741111 - 9000741111

    10:35 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near palavi garden, City Bus Stop,9000741111 - 9000741111

    10:40 PM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    Mangalya Shoping Mall,9000741111 - 9000741111

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    ADDANKI

    JAGAN TRAVELS\n ADDANKI BUS STAND,9248155333 - 6309579700

  • KMBT Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Dammaiguda

    Near Petrol Bunk Ph No 9246463036

    07:45 PM

    Saketh

    Near Saketh Towers Ph No 9246463036

    08:00 PM

    ECIL

    Near Radhika Cinima Hall Ph.9246463036

    08:10 PM

    AS Rao Nagar

    Pratibha Foot Wear Ph No 9246463036

    08:15 PM

    Neredmet

    Near Big C Ph No 9246463036

    08:30 PM

    Anand Bagh

    Venkateswara Temple Ph No 9246463036

    08:45 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Opp Sai Ram Theatre Ph No 9246463036

    08:50 PM

    Mettuguda

    Merimata Temple Ph No 9246463036

    08:55 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near X Road Ph No 9246463036

    09:00 PM

    Habsiguda

    Habsiguda Ph No 9246463036

    09:15 PM

    Uppal

    Near Ring Road City Bus Stop Ph No 9246463036

    09:40 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph No 9246463036

    10:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    Pralavi Gardens Near Chintalkunta Checkpost Busstop Ph No:9246463036

    10:15 PM

    BN Reddy

    Near Bus Stop Ph No 9246463036

    10:30 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Opp Panama Godowns Ph No 9246463036

    10:35 PM

    Hayath Nagar

    Near City Bus Stop Ph No 9246463036

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Addanki

  • KTC Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1040 ₹ 990

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    BEERAMGUDA

    Near Vijetha Super Market,Phone No;7799076763

    09:45 PM

    ASHOK NAGAR

    Near Jyothi Theatre,Phone No; 7799076763

    09:50 PM

    BHEL

    Near Rk Travels, Opp Kaveri Hotel,Phone No;7799076763

    09:55 PM

    CHANDANAGAR

    Near Bajaj Electronics,Phone No;7799076763

    09:58 PM

    Gangaram

    Near Rs Brothers,Phone No;7799076763

    10:00 PM

    MADHINAGUDA

    Near Bajaj Electronics,Phone No;7799076763

    10:05 PM

    MIYAPUR ALWYN X ROAD

    Near Temple,Opp Sitara Grand Hotel,Phone No;7799076763

    10:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar No;603,Phone No;7799076763

    10:13 PM

    HyderNagar

    Near Maisamma Temple,Phone No;7799076763

    10:15 PM

    NIZAMPET

    Near More Super Market,Opp Metro Pillar No;705,Phone No;7799076763

    10:20 PM

    JNTU

    Near Petrol Bunk,Phone No;7799076763

    10:23 PM

    KPHB

    Near Kalamandir,Opp Pillar No;740,Phone No;7799076763

    10:25 PM

    VIVEKANANDA NAGAR

    Near Vivekananda Statue,Phone No;7799076763

    10:30 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Near Bjp Office,Infront Of K.S.Bakers,Phone No;7799076763

    10:32 PM

    MOOSAPET

    Y Junction,Near Pillar No;872,Phone No;7799076763

    10:35 PM

    BHARAT NAGAR

    Near Flyover Entrance,Phone No;7799076763

    10:40 PM

    ERRAGADDA

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Phone No;7799076763

    10:42 PM

    ESI

    Near Esi Bus Stop,Phone No;7799076763

    10:45 PM

    SR NAGAR

    Near Umesh Chandra Statue,Phone No;7799076763

    10:50 PM

    ameerpet

    Infront Agarwal Eye Hospital,Near Panjagutta Metro Station,Phone No;7799076763

    10:55 PM

    punjagutta

    Near Irrum Manzil Metro Station,Phone No;7799076763

    11:00 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan,Phone No;7799076763

    11:05 PM

    Nampally

    Near Lb Stadium,Phone No;7799076763

    11:15 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital 7799076763

    11:20 PM

    DILSUKHNAGAR

    Near Rajadhani Theatre,Phone No;7799076763

    11:25 PM

    kothapet

    Lb Near Reliance Petrol Pump,Phone No;7799076763

    11:35 PM

    Lb nagar

    Near Rainbow Childrens Hospital,Phone No; 7799076763

    11:40 PM

    VANASTHALIPURRAM

    Near Panama Godowns,Phone No; 7799076763

    11:50 PM

    Hayath nagar

    Near Bus Stop,Phone No; 7799076763

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Bus stand

  • KMBT Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    1 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Dammaiguda

    Near Petrol Bunk Ph No:9246463836

    08:20 PM

    Saketh

    Near Petrol Bunk Ph No:9246463836

    08:45 PM

    ECIL

    Near Munacipal Office Ph No:9246463836

    08:50 PM

    ECIL Radhika Theatre

    Radhika Theatre Ph No:9246463836

    08:55 PM

    AS Rao Nagar

    Near Chennai Shopping Mall Ph No:9246463836

    09:00 PM

    Neredmet

    Near Big C Ph No:9246463836

    09:10 PM

    Krupa Complex

    Near Syndicate Bank Ph No:9246463836

    09:15 PM

    Anand Bagh

    Near Surya Travels Ph No:9246463836

    09:25 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Near Abhiruchi Hotel Ph No:9246463836

    09:35 PM

    Mettuguda

    Opp Merimatha Church Ph No:9246463836

    09:50 PM

    secunderabad

    Secunderabad (Opp.Railwaystation) Ph No:9246463836

    09:50 PM

    clocktower(secunderabad)

    Clocktower(Near.Possportoff) Ph No:9246463836

    10:00 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Icic Bank Ph No:9246463836

    10:00 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Aero Express Bus Stop Ph No:9246463836

    10:05 PM

    HMT Nagar

    Hmt Nagar

    10:15 PM

    Uppal

    Near Rajyalakshmi Theater Ph No:9246463836

    10:16 PM

    Nagole

    Nagole X Road Ph No:9246463836

    10:30 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Relaince Petrol Bunk Ph No:9246463836

    10:40 PM

    LB Nagar

    Pralavi Gardens Near Chintalkunta Checkpost Busstop Ph No:9246463836

    10:45 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Opp Panama Godowns Ph No:9246463836

    10:50 PM

    Hayath Nagar

    Near City Bus Stop Ph No:9246463836

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Addanki

  • Kaveri Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 728 ₹ 692

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Madhapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Nandini Cafe Ph:7799888673

    09:00 PM

    Shapur

    Near City Bus Stop Ph:9246462034

    09:15 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Taruni Super Market, Opp City Bus Stop Ph No.7799888673

    09:15 PM

    Chintal

    Near Ganesh Nagar City Bus Stop Ph:9246462034,7799888673

    09:20 PM

    Anand Bagh

    Near Cafe Coffee Day, Opp Surya Travels, Ph No.7799888673

    09:20 PM

    Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Amb Mall Ph:7799888673

    09:30 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Archana Hospital Ph:7799888673

    09:30 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near South India Shopping Mall Ph:7799888673

    09:30 PM

    Vinayakanagar X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bone Setting Hospital Ph;7799888673

    09:35 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk, Ph No.7799888673

    09:35 PM

    Madinaguda

    Madinaguda Bajaj Electronic Ph:7799888673

    09:40 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Opp Sitara Grand Hotal Near Durga Temple Ph:7799888673

    09:40 PM

    Dargah (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp State Bank Of India Bank Ph:7799888673

    09:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Pillar No 607 A Ph:7799888673

    09:45 PM

    As Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Raghavendra Tiffin Center, Beside Bar 9 Bus Stop, Ph No.7799888673

    09:50 PM

    HYDERNAGAR

    Near Mysamma Temple Ph:7799888673

    09:50 PM

    Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Mehadipatnam Road Fly Over Entrance Ph:7799888673

    09:55 PM

    Ecil X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kapra Muncipal Office Opp Ss Travels Ph:7799888673

    09:55 PM

    Nizampet X Roads

    Near Karachi Bekary Ph:7799888673

    10:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital Ph:7799888673

    10:05 PM

    Moula Ali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajeevi Gandhi Park, Towards Mallapur (Nfc) Road, Ph No.7799888673

    10:05 PM

    JNTU

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph:7799888673

    10:10 PM

    Mallapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Noma Talkies, Opp Sbi/Icici Atm, Ph No.7799888673

    10:10 PM

    KPHB

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets Ph:7799888673

    10:12 PM

    Vivekanand nagar colony

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets Ph:7799888673

    10:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Metro Shopping Mall Pillar No 842 Ph:7799888673

    10:20 PM

    Hmt Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Kaman, Ph No.7799888673

    10:25 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Unlimited, Towards Uppal Road, Ph No.7799888673

    10:30 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance Ph:7799888673

    10:35 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajya Lakshmi Talkies, Ph No.7799888673

    10:35 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph:7799888673

    10:40 PM

    ESI

    Maruti Suzuki Car Show Room Ph:7799888673

    10:45 PM

    SR nagar

    Esi Metro Station Near Bus Stop Pillar No 1008 A Ph:7799888673

    10:50 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Rs Brothers Ph:7799888673

    10:55 PM

    punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant, Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph:7799888673

    11:00 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Opp Bank Of Baroda Beside Bajaj Electronics Kaveri Travels Ph:7799888673

    11:05 PM

    Nampally

    Near L.B Stadiam Near Idea Showroom Ph:7799888673

    11:10 PM

    Koti

    Opp:Womens College ,Near Bus Stop;Ph No7799888673

    11:25 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospitel Ph No;7799888673

    11:30 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater Ph:7799888673

    11:35 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph:7799888673

    11:40 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Palllavi Graden Ph:7799888673

    11:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp: D Mart Store Ph No ;7799888673

    11:55 PM

    HAYATNAGAR

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph No;7799888673

    11:58 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp. Ramoji Film City Gate Ph No;7799888673

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Bus Stop Main Road Ph No;7799888673

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    ADDANKI

  • KKaveri Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 728 ₹ 692

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Beeramguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vijetha Super Market Ph No:9246462083,9246462101

    08:20 PM

    Ashok Nagar (BHEL) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Murali Krishna Travels Ph No:9246462083,9246462101

    08:25 PM

    BHEL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Kaveri Hotel Ph No:9246462083,9246462101

    08:30 PM

    Chandanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Sai Krupa Travels Near Hdfc Bank Ph No:9246462083,9246462101

    08:35 PM

    Gangaram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Archna Hospital,Ph No: 9246462083,9246462101

    08:40 PM

    Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bajaj Electronics Ph No:9246462083,9246462101

    08:45 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Talki Town Ph No:9246462083,9246462101

    08:50 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Piller Number 608,Ph No: 9246462083,9246462101

    08:55 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Shubhamam Hotel,Shapur City Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462102,9246462083

    08:55 PM

    Hydernagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Zem Motors Showroom ,Beside Misamma Temple, Ph No: 9246462083,9246462101

    09:00 PM

    Nizampet X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near More Super Market,City Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462083,9246462101

    09:00 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kaveri Travels ,Boi Atm,Beside Manglya Shopning Mall,Ph No: 9246462102,9246462083

    09:00 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk,Metro Piller No C1261,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462083

    09:00 PM

    Madhapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Nandhini Cafe,Ph No: 9246462101,9246462083

    09:05 PM

    IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Petrol Bunk Ph:No:9246462102,9246462083

    09:10 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Railway Station,Near Padmaja Hotel,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462083

    09:15 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Towards Kukatpally Road Ph:No:9246462102,9246462083

    09:15 PM

    Jntu

    Near Vishwanth Theater, Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No: 9246462083

    09:15 PM

    Mettu Guda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mettuguda X Road,Metro Piller No 1105,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462038

    09:20 PM

    KPHB

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph:No:9246462083

    09:20 PM

    Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Amb Cinemas,Near Ratnadeep Super Market,Ph No: 9246462101,9246462083

    09:25 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Opp Pulla Reddy Sweet House Ph:No:9246462083

    09:30 PM

    Kukatpally Metro

    Near Metro Shopping Mall Piller No:843 Ph:No:9246462083

    09:30 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Southindia Shopning Mall,,Ph No: 9246462101,9246462083

    09:30 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Taruni Super Market City Bus Stop Ph No:9246462038,9246462083

    09:40 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Enterance Ph:No:9246462083

    09:40 PM

    Dargah (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near State Bank Of India Bank Ph No:9246462101,9246462083

    09:40 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Cine Polis,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462083

    09:50 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph:No:9246462083

    09:50 PM

    Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Mehadipatnam Road Fly Over Entrance Ph No:9246462101,9246462083

    09:50 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Neredmet X Roads Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph No:9246462038,9246462083

    09:55 PM

    ESI

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Car Showroom Ph:No:9246462083

    09:55 PM

    AS Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Ecil Near Bar 9 & Uma Medical Hall City Bus Stop Ph No:9246462038,9246462083

    09:55 PM

    Kachiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Paradise Hotel,Towards Tank Band Road Ph No: 7799913358,9246462083

    10:00 PM

    S.R.Nagar

    Near Piller No:1043 Ph:No:9246462083

    10:00 PM

    Mehadipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital Ph No:9246462101,9246462083

    10:00 PM

    ECIL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kapra Muncipal Office Opp Ss Travels ,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462083

    10:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazar Shopping Mall Ph:No:9246462083

    10:10 PM

    Moula Ali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajeevi Gandhi Park Ph No:9246462038,9246462083

    10:15 PM

    Panjagutta

    Beside Redrose Restarent,Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk Ph:No:9246462083

    10:20 PM

    Mallapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Noma Function Hall ,Sbh Atm Ph No:9246462038,9246462083

    10:25 PM

    Nacharam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema Hall Pn No: 9246462038,9246462083

    10:30 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Opp Bank Of Baroda,Near Kaveri Travels Ph:No:9246462083

    10:30 PM

    HMT Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Arch Ph No:9246462038,9246462083

    10:35 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Unlimited Store Beside Just For You Ph No:9246462038,9246462083

    10:45 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Opp Saibaba Temple Ph:No:9246462083

    10:45 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Raja Lakshmi Theater Ph No:9246462038,9246462083

    10:50 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Raghavendra Tiffins Beside Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No:9246462038,9246462083

    10:55 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph:No:9246462083

    11:05 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden,Opp Karachi Bekary,Chintalkunta City Bus Stop,Ph:No:9246462083

    11:15 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns ,Citi Bus Stop Back Side Kaveri Travels Ph:No:9246462083

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    ADDANKI

  • Rajeswari Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 672 ₹ 638

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Beeramguda

    Jyothi Theater

    09:10 PM

    Ashok Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Kaveri Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Bhel

    Kaveri Opp

    09:20 PM

    Chandanagar

    Opp Bajaj Electronics

    09:23 PM

    Gangaram

    Near Archana Hospital

    09:25 PM

    Madinaguda

    Archana Hospital

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Opp Sitara Hotel Near Temple

    09:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Metro Pillar No. 6

    09:38 PM

    Hydernagar

    Mysamma Temple

    09:40 PM

    Nizampet X Road

    More Super Market

    09:45 PM

    Jntu

    Bharath Petrol Bunk

    09:50 PM

    Kphb

    Pullareddy Sweets

    09:53 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Vivekananda Statue

    09:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Bjp Office

    10:00 PM

    Moosapet

    Opp Almas

    10:05 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Fly Over Starting

    10:10 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theatre

    10:13 PM

    Esi

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Show Room

    10:15 PM

    Sr Nagar

    Esi Hospital Bus Stop Pillar No 1008

    10:20 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India Shopping Mall Ameerpet Metro Station

    10:25 PM

    Panjagutta

    Bharath Petrol Bunk

    10:30 PM

    Lakidikapool

    Telephone Bhavan Gate

    10:35 PM

    Nampally

    Lb Stadium, Opp. Assembly

    10:40 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank

    10:42 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Mgbs Metro Pillar 1365 Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    10:43 PM

    CBS BUS STOP

    Near Mgbs Metro Pillar 1364 Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    10:45 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital

    10:50 PM

    Dilsknagar

    Rajadhnai Theater

    10:55 PM

    Kothapeta

    Relines Petrolbunk

    11:00 PM

    Lb Nagar

    Near Orange Travels

    11:20 PM

    Vanasthanipuram

    Panama Gudoon

    11:30 PM

    Hayath Nagar

    Near Hayath Nagar Bus Stop

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Choutuppal Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Addanki

  • KTC Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    8 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Pill No 605 9052232238

    09:05 PM

    HyderNagar

    Near Maisamma Temple 9052232238

    09:10 PM

    NIZAMPET

    More Supar Market Pill No. 705 9052232238

    09:15 PM

    JNTU

    Near Petrol Bunk 9052232238

    09:15 PM

    KPHB

    Kalamandir Pill No 740. 9052232238

    09:20 PM

    VIVEKANANDA NAGAR

    Stachu. 9052232238

    09:25 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Bjp Office 9052232238

    09:30 PM

    MOOSAPET

    Y Junction Pill No 870 , 9052232238

    09:40 PM

    BHARAT NAGAR

    End Of Fly Over 9052232238

    09:45 PM

    ERRAGADDA

    Gokul Theatre 9052232238

    09:55 PM

    ESI

    Esi Metro Station 9052232238

    10:00 PM

    SR NAGAR

    Near Lucky Restaurant,Opp Pillar No;1017,Phone No;9052232238

    10:05 PM

    ameerpet

    Ameerpet Metro Station South India Shopping Mall 9052232238

    10:10 PM

    punjagutta

    Punjagutta 9052232238

    10:15 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan 9052232238

    10:20 PM

    Nampally

    Near Railway Station 9052232238

    10:25 PM

    AFZALGUNJ

    Near Regal Travels 9052232238

    10:30 PM

    CBS

    Near Saikrishna Travels 9052232238

    10:35 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital 9052232238

    10:40 PM

    DILSUKHNAGAR

    Rajdhani Theatre 9052232238

    10:45 PM

    kothapet

    Rainbow Hospital 9052232238

    10:55 PM

    Lb nagar

    Renbow Childrens Hospital 9052232238

    11:00 PM

    VANASTHALIPURRAM

    Near Panama Godowns 9052232238

    11:05 PM

    Hayath nagar

    Near Bus Stop 9052232238

    11:20 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp: Ramoji Film City Gate 9052232238

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Bus stand

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 749 ₹ 712

    31 Seat(s)

    Available