• Ashirwad Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 PM

    Paradise , fire station

    Fire station-040-66743388,9989186731

    Dropping Points

    06:15 PM

    Bypass (adilabad)

  • Ashirwad Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj-040-66743388,9989186731

    02:30 PM

    Nampally Ali Shalimar Travels Beside Azizia Hotel

    Nampally-040-66743388,9989186731

    02:45 PM

    Bollywood travels hotel krishna complex old flyover bridge lakdi-ka-pool

    Lakdi ka pool-040-66743388,9989186731

    03:15 PM

    Paradise , fire station

    Fire station-040-66743388,9989186731

    03:30 PM

    Suchitra bus stop

    Suchitra bus stop-040-66743388,9989186731

    03:45 PM

    Medchal opposite bus stand

    Medchal opposite bus stand-040-66743388,9989186731

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Bypass (adilabad)

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. LtdLabour Express, 2x1 NAC Seat-Sleeper.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop (van pickup )

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj-040-66748480, 66748482

    03:10 PM

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    Cbs near sai krishna travels-040-66748487

    03:30 PM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    03:45 PM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    04:15 PM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    04:30 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    04:45 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    04:55 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    05:10 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    New busstand road, adilabad

  • Ashirwad Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj-040-66743388,9989186731

    03:30 PM

    Nampally Ali Shalimar Travels Beside Azizia Hotel

    Nampally-040-66743388,9989186731

    03:45 PM

    Bollywood travels hotel krishna complex old flyover bridge lakdi-ka-pool

    Lakdi ka pool-040-66743388,9989186731

    04:15 PM

    Paradise , fire station

    Fire station-040-66743388,9989186731

    04:30 PM

    Suchitra bus stop

    Suchitra bus stop-040-66743388,9989186731

    04:45 PM

    Medchal opposite bus stand

    Medchal opposite bus stand-040-66743388,9989186731

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Bypass (adilabad)

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 815 ₹ 774

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Shop no 15-5-831/a near city bus stop, afzalgunj

    Beside ahmed hotel, afzalgunj-040-66745789,040-66363309,0731-2510007-8-

    04:30 PM

    Nampally

    Near maruti sujuki showroom pillar no 1270-040-66745789,040-66363309,0731-2510007-8-

    05:00 PM

    Balaamrai near gitanjali school,water pump paradise

    Near gitanjali school-040-66745789,040-66363309,0731-2510007-8-

    05:15 PM

    Bowenpally sukhsagar tiffin center opp bowenpally police station beside rtc bus stop, hyderabad

    opp bowenpally police station beside rtc bus stop-040-66745789, 040-66363309,9424388888

    05:30 PM

    Suchitra opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medical road, hyderabad

    Opp rush hospital rtc bus stop -040-66745789,040-66363309,9424388888

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Connecting other bus from amravati

  • Ashirwad Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj-040-66743388,9989186731

    05:30 PM

    Nampally Ali Shalimar Travels Beside Azizia Hotel

    Nampally-040-66743388,9989186731

    05:45 PM

    Bollywood travels hotel krishna complex old flyover bridge lakdi-ka-pool

    Lakdi ka pool-040-66743388,9989186731

    06:15 PM

    Paradise , fire station

    Fire station-040-66743388,9989186731

    06:30 PM

    Suchitra bus stop

    Suchitra bus stop-040-66743388,9989186731

    06:45 PM

    Medchal opposite bus stand

    Medchal opposite bus stand-040-66743388,9989186731

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Bypass (adilabad)

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop (van pickup )

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj-040-66748480, 66748482

    05:10 PM

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    Cbs near sai krishna travels-040-66748487

    05:30 PM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    05:45 PM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    06:15 PM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    06:30 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    06:45 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    06:55 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    07:05 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    New busstand road, adilabad

  • GDR Tours & Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    11:10 PM

    ₹ 569 ₹ 541

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Jbs 8143499992

    Pjr Statue Lane, Opp Jbs, Ph No.8143499992

    06:15 PM

    Bowenpally 8143499992

    Near Bowenpally Police Station, Ph No.8143499992

    06:20 PM

    Priyadarshini 8143499992

    Near Old Priyadarshini Hotel, Ph No.8143499992

    06:25 PM

    Suchitra 8143499992

    Near Suchitra Bus Stop, Opp Rush Hospital, Ph No.8143499992

    06:30 PM

    Kompally 8143499992

    Near Cine Planet Multiplex, Ph No.8143499992

    06:45 PM

    Medchal 8143499992

    Near Medchal Bus Stop, Ph No.8143499992

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Tirumala Petrol Bunk

    11:05 PM

    Collector chowk

    11:10 PM

    RTC Bus Stand

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop (van pickup )

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj-040-66748480, 66748482

    06:25 PM

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    Cbs near sai krishna travels-040-66748487

    06:45 PM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    07:00 PM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    07:30 PM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    07:45 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    08:00 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    08:05 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    08:15 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Bypass (adilabad)

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 898 ₹ 853

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 PM

    NAMPALLY (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010393355

    05:30 PM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010393355

    06:10 PM

    Ameerpet- Near Big Bazar (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010393355

    06:10 PM

    Miyapur - Near Metrol Pillar No A-604 (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    06:20 PM

    NIZAMPET,KARACHI BAKERY TOWARDS KPHB ROUTE (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    06:30 PM

    JNTU, NEAR BHARAT PETROL PUMP ,BESIDE JNTU POLICE STATION (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    06:35 PM

    KPHB -Pulla Reddy (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    06:40 PM

    Kukatpally - Near Bjp Office (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    06:45 PM

    paradise:near water tank beside geethajali school (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010393355

    07:00 PM

    JBS (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010393355

    07:00 PM

    Balanagar , Flyover ending, Towards Kukatpally road (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    07:10 PM

    Bowenpally (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    07:45 PM

    Suchitra - Beside Hotel Surabhi Pride 04044454647

    07:50 PM

    Kompally 04044454647

    08:15 PM

    Medchal 04044454647

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Adilabad office

  • New Kaleswari Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Omer Travels 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    09:15 PM

    CBS

    Near Sangeetha Travels 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    09:30 PM

    Nampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Station P No : 1079 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    09:45 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Bsnl Office Bus Stop Towards Secretriat P No : 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    10:00 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    10:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station, Contact No 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    10:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Near Suchitra Circle, Opp My Friend Circle Restaurant, Phone No. 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Adilabad By Pass

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. LtdPlatinum Class, 2x1 AC Seat- Sleeper.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 1314 ₹ 1264

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop (van pickup )

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj-040-66748480, 66748482

    08:30 PM

    Nampally-vanpickup

    Durga bhavan complex hotels beside baba sweet house-040-66748480, 66748482

    08:45 PM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    09:15 PM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    09:30 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    09:45 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    09:50 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    10:10 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    New busstand road, adilabad

  • Geeta Tours & Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:55 PM

    MGBS (MAHATMA GANDHI BUS STAND)

    Near Cbs Bus Stop

    07:55 PM

    CENTRAL BUS STAND (CBS) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Cbs Bus Stop

    08:00 PM

    NEAR AFZALGUNJ SQUARE

    Salimar Ansari Tarvels

    08:10 PM

    NAMAPALLY

    Towords Miyapur, Namapally, Metro Pillar No 1273

    08:15 PM

    LAKDI-KA-PUL

    Infront Of Petrol Pump, Below Lakdikapul Metro Station

    08:35 PM

    bowenpally 9100104711

    S No Glr 516 (Pt), Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011

    08:40 PM

    Suchitra 9100105411

    Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla, Secunderabad, Telangana

    08:45 PM

    paradise 9100104711

    Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Paigah Colony, Secunderabad, Telangana 500016

    08:55 PM

    Kompally 9100101711

    Quthbullapur Mandal, H.No.3 72, Medchal Rd, Near Runway 9, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500014

    09:00 PM

    Medchal 9100101711

    Opp Office Of The District Registrar

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Adilabad 9100101711

  • BM Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    CBS (MG BUS STOP ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sangita Travels Opp Mg Busstop Cbs 7674880601 934629765

    07:00 PM

    Afzalgunz (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Shalimar Travels Beside Local Rtc Bus Stop 7674880601 934629765

    07:25 PM

    Nampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Khaja Travels Beside Metro Station Nampally 7674880601 934629765

    07:45 PM

    Lakdikapul (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bm Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd Hotel Krishna Complex Lakdikapul 7674880601 934629765

    08:00 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station Bus Stop Paradise 7674880601 934629765

    08:05 PM

    secunderabad

    Near Fire Station Bus Stop Paradise 7674880601 934629765

    08:15 PM

    balamrai(paradise

    Near Water Tank Balamrai Paradise 7674880601

    08:30 PM

    Bowenpalli

    Near Police Station Bowenpalli 7674880601 9346297565

    08:45 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospitel Suchitra 7674880601 9346297565

    09:00 PM

    kompally

    Near Bigbazar Kompally 7674880601 9346297565

    09:30 PM

    Medchal

    Opp. Bus Stand Medchal 7674880601 9346297565

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Adilabad Bypass

  • BM Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    CBS (MG BUS STOP )

    Near Sangita Travels Opp Mg Busstop Cbs 7674880601 934629765

    07:15 PM

    Afzalgunz

    Near Shalimar Travels Beside Local Rtc Bus Stop 7674880601 934629765

    07:30 PM

    Nampally

    Near Khaja Travels Beside Metro Station Nampally 7674880601 934629765

    08:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Bm Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd Hotel Krishna Complex Lakdikapul 7674880601 934629765

    08:15 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station Bus Stop Paradise 7674880601 934629765

    08:20 PM

    balamrai(paradise

    Near Water Tank Balamrai Paradise 7674880601

    09:00 PM

    Bowenpalli

    Near Police Station Bowenpalli 7674880601 9346297565

    09:15 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospitel Suchitra 7674880601 9346297565

    09:30 PM

    kompally

    Near Bigbazar Kompally 7674880601 9346297565

    09:50 PM

    Medchal

    Opp. Bus Stand Medchal 7674880601 9346297565

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Adilabad Bypass

  • Lotus Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:10 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalgunj

    09:15 PM

    CBS

    Near Sangita Travels 8142555953 8142555954

    09:30 PM

    Nampally

    Near Metro Station 8142555953 8142555954

    09:45 PM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Telephonic Bhavan Gate 8142555953 8142555954

    10:00 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station 8142555953 8142555954

    10:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station 8142555953 8142555954

    10:35 PM

    Suchithra

    Near Bus Stand8142555953 8142555954

    10:45 PM

    Kompally

    Near Bus Stand 8142555953 8142555954

    10:59 PM

    Medchal

    Near Bus Stand 8142555953 8142555954

    Dropping Points

    02:20 AM

    Adilabad

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Lakdikapool S R S Travels

    Near Bata Showroom

    10:00 PM

    Paradise Water Tank

    Paradise Water Tank

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Adilabad Raj Travels

  • Diamond Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Putli Bowli-Bagga wines 9182522473,7842008929

    09:45 PM

    Nampally-Maruti Service Center 9182522473,7842008929

    10:00 PM

    Paradise balam rai water tank 9182522473,7842008929

    10:15 PM

    Bowenpally-Police station 9182522473,7842008929

    10:30 PM

    Suchitra 9182522473,7842008929

    10:40 PM

    Kompally cineplanet 9182522473,7842008929

    10:45 PM

    Kompally-bigbazzar 9182522473,7842008929

    11:00 PM

    Medchal bus stop 9182522473,7842008929

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Bus stand adilabad

  • Diamond Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Putli Bowli-Bagga wines 9182522473,7842008929

    10:15 PM

    Nampally-Maruti Service Center 9182522473,7842008929

    10:30 PM

    Paradise balam rai water tank 9182522473,7842008929

    10:45 PM

    Bowenpally-Police station 9182522473,7842008929

    11:00 PM

    Suchitra 9182522473,7842008929

    11:10 PM

    Kompally cineplanet 9182522473,7842008929

    11:15 PM

    Kompally-bigbazzar 9182522473,7842008929

    11:30 PM

    Medchal bus stop 9182522473,7842008929

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Bus stand adilabad

  • Diamond Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Putli Bowli-Bagga wines 9182522473,7842008929

    10:40 PM

    Nampally-Maruti Service Center 9182522473,7842008929

    10:50 PM

    Paradise balam rai water tank 9182522473,7842008929

    11:15 PM

    Bowenpally-Police station 9182522473,7842008929

    11:30 PM

    Suchitra 9182522473,7842008929

    11:40 PM

    Kompally cineplanet 9182522473,7842008929

    11:45 PM

    Kompally-bigbazzar 9182522473,7842008929

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Adilabad

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 898 ₹ 853

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda 04044454647

    11:40 PM

    paradise:near water tank beside geethajali school 04044454647

    11:50 PM

    Bowenpally 04044454647

    11:59 PM

    Suchitra - Beside Hotel Surabhi Pride 04044454647

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Adilabad office

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 898 ₹ 853

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bank Of Baroda

    11:40 PM

    Paradise

    paradise:near water tank beside geethajali school

    11:50 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station

    11:59 PM

    Suchitra

    Orange Travels,Beside Hotel Surabhi Pride

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Adilabad office

    Adilabad office

  • Surana Vishal Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Others

    Surana vishal tour and travels 9829489857,7073626555

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Surana vishal tour and travels

    Surana vishal tour and travels

  • Kaleswari Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Omer Travels 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    09:15 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Near Sangeetha Travels 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    09:30 PM

    Nampally

    Near Metro Station P No : 1079 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    09:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Bsnl Office Bus Stop Towards Secretriat P No : 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    10:00 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    10:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station, Contact No 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    10:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Near Suchitra Circle, Opp My Friend Circle Restaurant, Phone No. 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Adilabad By Pass

    Adilabad By Pass

  • Bmcc Travels Pvt Ltd..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Near Sangita Travels Opp Mg Busstop Cbs 7674880601 934629765

    07:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Shalimar Travels Beside Local Rtc Bus Stop 7674880601 934629765

    07:25 PM

    Nampally

    Near Khaja Travels Beside Metro Station Nampally 7674880601 934629765

    07:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Bm Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd Hotel Krishna Complex Lakdikapul 7674880601 934629765

    08:00 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station Bus Stop Paradise 7674880601 934629765

    08:05 PM

    Secunderabad

    Near Fire Station Bus Stop Paradise 7674880601 934629765

    08:15 PM

    Balamrai

    Near Water Tank Balamrai Paradise 7674880601

    08:30 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station Bowenpalli 7674880601 9346297565

    08:45 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospitel Suchitra 7674880601 9346297565

    09:00 PM

    Kompally

    Near Bigbazar Kompally 7674880601 9346297565

    09:30 PM

    Medchal

    Opp. Bus Stand Medchal 7674880601 9346297565

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    adilabad bypass

    Adilabad Bypass

  • King Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Putlibowli

    Putlibowli

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Bus Stop

    Adilabad

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj

    03:10 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    03:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom

    03:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel

    04:15 PM

    Paradise

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise

    04:30 PM

    Bowenpally

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop

    04:45 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand

    04:55 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally near cine planet

    05:10 PM

    Medchal

    Near opp rtc bus stand

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    New busstand road, adilabad

    New busstand road, adilabad

  • Metro Royal Bus Services..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:40 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Sangeetha Travels

    04:45 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near City Bus Stop

    05:00 PM

    Nampally

    Maruti Showroom

    05:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp. Amrutha Castle

    05:30 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    05:45 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station

    06:00 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    06:15 PM

    Kompally

    Near Big Bazaar

    06:25 PM

    Medchal

    Opp. Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Adilabad Bypass

    Adilabad Bypass

  • Hans Travels I Private Limited..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Beside ahmed hotel, afzalgunj

    04:30 PM

    Nampally

    Near maruti sujuki showroom pillar no 1270

    05:00 PM

    Secunderabad

    Near gitanjali school

    05:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    opp bowenpally police station beside rtc bus stop

    05:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp rush hospital rtc bus stop

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Connecting other bus from amravati

    Connecting other bus from amravati

  • Metro Royal Bus Services..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Sangeetha Travels

    08:15 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near City Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Nampally

    Maruti Showroom

    08:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp. Amrutha Castle

    09:00 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    09:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station

    09:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    09:45 PM

    Kompally

    Near Big Bazaar

    09:55 PM

    Medchal

    Opp. Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Adilabad Bypass

    Adilabad Bypass

  • Infinity Travel Solutions..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:55 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Near Cbs Bus Stop

    07:55 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Near Cbs Bus Stop

    08:00 PM

    Chintal

    Salimar Ansari Tarvels

    08:10 PM

    Nampally

    Towords Miyapur, Namapally, Metro Pillar No 1273

    08:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Infront Of Petrol Pump, Below Lakdikapul Metro Station

    08:35 PM

    Bowenpally

    S No Glr 516 (Pt), Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011

    08:40 PM

    Suchitra

    Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla, Secunderabad, Telangana

    08:45 PM

    Paradise

    Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Paigah Colony, Secunderabad, Telangana 500016

    08:55 PM

    Kompally

    Quthbullapur Mandal, H.No.3 72, Medchal Rd, Near Runway 9, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500014

    09:00 PM

    Medchal

    Opp Office Of The District Registrar

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Adilabad 9100101711

    Adilabad

  • Metro Star Services..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:10 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Sangeetha Travels

    01:15 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near City Bus Stop

    01:30 PM

    Nampally

    Maruti Showroom

    01:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp. Amrutha Castle

    02:00 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    02:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station

    02:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    02:45 PM

    Kompally

    Near Big Bazaar

    02:55 PM

    Medchal

    Opp. Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Adilabad Bypass

    Adilabad Bypass

  • Lotus Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    02:20 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalgunj

    09:15 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Near Sangita Travels 8142555953 8142555954

    09:30 PM

    Nampally

    Near Metro Station 8142555953 8142555954

    09:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephonic Bhavan Gate 8142555953 8142555954

    10:00 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station 8142555953 8142555954

    10:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station 8142555953 8142555954

    10:35 PM

    Suchitra

    Near Bus Stand8142555953 8142555954

    10:45 PM

    Kompally

    Near Bus Stand 8142555953 8142555954

    10:59 PM

    Medchal

    Near Bus Stand 8142555953 8142555954

    Dropping Points

    02:20 AM

    Adilabad

    Near Bus Stand

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    12:00 PM

    ₹ 1161 ₹ 1111

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj

    06:10 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    06:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom

    06:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel

    07:15 PM

    Paradise

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise

    07:30 PM

    Bowenpally

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop

    07:45 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand

    07:55 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally near cine planet

    08:10 PM

    Medchal

    Near opp rtc bus stand

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    New busstand road, adilabad

    New busstand road, adilabad

  • Sahara Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 510 ₹ 484

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Putlibowli

    Beside Bagga Wines Shop

    10:20 PM

    Nampally

    Near Railway Station

    10:30 PM

    Paradise

    Near Balamrai Water Tank

    10:50 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station

    11:00 PM

    Suchitra

    Near Suchitra X Road

    11:15 PM

    Kompally

    Kompalli

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • Sitara Travels..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 457 ₹ 434

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Putlibowli

    Sitara Travels Office

    10:25 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally

    10:35 PM

    Tank Bund

    Tank Band

    10:50 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    11:00 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally Ps

    11:10 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    11:20 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    11:30 PM

    Medchal

    Medhcal

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    RTC Bus Stand

    Rtc Bus Stand

  • Muskan Travels..

    2+2, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 420 ₹ 399

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Putlibowli

    Putlibowli

    10:15 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally

    10:35 PM

    Balamrai

    Balamrai

    10:45 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpalli

    10:55 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    11:05 PM

    Kompally

    Kompalli

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Bus stand

    Bustand

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 898 ₹ 853

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 PM

    Nampally

    Near Subrabath Tiffins

    05:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bank Of Baroda

    06:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metrol Pillar No A/604,Towards Kukatpally road

    06:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Big Bazar

    06:20 PM

    Nizampet

    NIZAMPET,KARACHI BAKERY TOWARDS KPHB ROUTE

    06:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    JNTU, NEAR BHARAT PETROL PUMP ,BESIDE JNTU POLICE STATION

    06:35 PM

    BN Reddy Nagar

    Pulla Reddy

    06:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally - Near Bjp Office

    06:45 PM

    Paradise

    paradise:near water tank beside geethajali school

    07:00 PM

    Balanagar

    Balanagar , Flyover ending, Towards Kukatpally road

    07:00 PM

    Jubilee Bus Station JBS

    Beside Jubilee Bus Stand

    07:10 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station

    07:45 PM

    Suchitra

    Orange Travels,Beside Hotel Surabhi Pride

    07:50 PM

    Kompally

    Near Cine Planet

    08:15 PM

    Medchal

    Near:MRF Show Room

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Adilabad office

    Adilabad office

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    5 hrs 31 mins

    10:31 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj

    05:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom

    05:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel

    06:15 PM

    Paradise

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise

    06:30 PM

    Bowenpally

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop

    06:45 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand

    06:55 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally near cine planet

    07:05 PM

    Medchal

    Near opp rtc bus stand

    Dropping Points

    10:31 PM

    New busstand road, adilabad

    New busstand road, adilabad

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    C.B.S Near Sri Krishna Travels

    09:30 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Pooja Travels Royal Hotel Building

    09:30 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalgunj

    09:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakidi Ka Pool

    10:00 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise Near Fire Station Secundrabad

    10:20 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    10:35 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    10:45 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    11:00 PM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Adilabad

    Adilabad

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalgunj

    09:45 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    C.B.S Near Sri Krishna Travels

    10:00 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Pooja Travels Royal Hotel Building

    10:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakidi Ka Pool

    10:30 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise Near Fire Station Secundrabad

    10:45 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    10:50 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    11:00 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    11:15 PM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Adilabad

    Adilabad

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    04:35 AM

    ₹ 666 ₹ 633

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalgunj

    09:15 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    C.B.S Near Sri Krishna Travels

    09:30 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Pooja Travels Royal Hotel Building

    09:40 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakidi Ka Pool

    09:55 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise Near Fire Station Secundrabad

    10:10 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    10:25 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    10:40 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    10:55 PM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    Dropping Points

    04:35 AM

    Adilabad

    Adilabad

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 826 ₹ 785

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near gandhi statue

    09:00 PM

    Miyapur

    More super market

    09:10 PM

    Kondapur

    Harsha toyota showroom

    09:20 PM

    Gachibowli

    Gachibowli near al saba resturant

    09:44 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Mehdipatnam near 4 season resturant

    09:46 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Moti travels

    10:00 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally

    10:05 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Bsnl building

    10:30 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise hotel

    10:40 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpalli opp. Police station

    10:45 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra bus stand

    10:50 PM

    Kompally

    Near cine planet

    11:15 PM

    Medchal

    Opp bus stand

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Gdr Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    11:10 PM

    ₹ 569 ₹ 541

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Jubilee Bus Station JBS

    Pjr Statue Lane, Opp Jbs, Ph No.8143499992

    06:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Bowenpally Police Station, Ph No.8143499992

    06:20 PM

    Others

    Near Old Priyadarshini Hotel, Ph No.8143499992

    06:25 PM

    Suchitra

    Near Suchitra Bus Stop, Opp Rush Hospital, Ph No.8143499992

    06:30 PM

    Kompally

    Near Cine Planet Multiplex, Ph No.8143499992

    06:45 PM

    Medchal

    Near Medchal Bus Stop, Ph No.8143499992

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Tirumala Petrol Bunk 8143599993 (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Tirumala Petrol Bunk, Ph No.8143599993

    11:05 PM

    Collector Chowk 8143599993

    Opp 2 Town Police Station Ph No 8143599993

    11:10 PM

    Opp Adb Bus Stand Raj Travels 8143599993

    Opp Adb Bus Stand Raj Travels 8143599993

  • Srs Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bata Showroom

    10:00 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise Water Tank

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Adilabad Raj Travels

    Opp Rtc Bus Stand

  • Shree Khurana Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Nampally

    Gosha Mahal Opp. Ravi Petrol Pump 9866077073

    09:35 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally- Near Maruti Suzuki Service Centre 8885077073,04066101219

    10:00 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise- Near Yatri Nivas Hotel 04027894991

    10:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally- Near Police Station Off No- 04066312192 04066312192

    10:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra Bus Stop Off No-04066312192 04066312192

    10:45 PM

    Medchal

    Medchal- Opp. Bus Depo Off No-04066312192 04066312192

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Adilabad:BY PASS:9112200075

    Adilabad:BY PASS:9112200075

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj

    06:40 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    07:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom

    07:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel

    07:45 PM

    Paradise

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise

    08:00 PM

    Bowenpally

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop

    08:15 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand

    08:20 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally near cine planet

    08:30 PM

    Medchal

    Near opp rtc bus stand

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Bypass (adilabad)

    Bypass (adilabad)

  • Bmcc Travels Pvt Ltd..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    40 Seat(s)

    Available