• KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Shubhamam Hotel,Shapur City Bus Stop),Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    05:50 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Siri Travels,Kaveritravels,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    05:55 PM

    IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Petrol Bunk Ph:No:9246462114,9246462066

    06:00 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Towards Kukatpally Road,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    06:15 PM

    Nizampet X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Piller Number 711,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    06:18 PM

    Jntu (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vishwanath Theator,Bharath Petrol Bunk,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    06:20 PM

    KPHB (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kphb Bus Stop Ph:No:9246462066

    06:25 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Pullareddy Sweet House,Ph No: 9246462114,92464620666

    06:30 PM

    Kukatpally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bjp Office,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    06:35 PM

    Kukatpally Metro (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Piller No:842 Ph:No:9246462066

    06:40 PM

    Moosapet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Piller Number 870,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    06:45 PM

    Bharat Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Flyover Enterance Ph No. 9246462114, 9246462066

    06:49 PM

    Erragadda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    06:52 PM

    E.S.I (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Maruti Suzuki Car Show Room Ph No:9246462066

    06:55 PM

    SR nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Abc Complex,Kaveri Travels Piller No:1043,Ph No: 9246462066

    07:00 PM

    Ameerpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Big Bazar,Ph No:9246462066

    07:05 PM

    Panjagutta (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Beside Redrose Restarent,Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    07:05 PM

    Neredmet

    Near Saibaba Temple,Opp Mrcb,Towards Ecil Road,Ph No : 9246462066

    07:10 PM

    Vayupuri

    Bus Stop ,Towards Ecil Road,Ph No: 9246462066

    07:12 PM

    SainikPuri

    Bus Stop,Towards Ecil Road,Ph No: 9246462066

    07:15 PM

    Lakdikapool (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Bank Of Baroda,Near Kaveri Travels Ph:No:9246462066

    07:15 PM

    AS Rao Nagar

    Near Bar 9 Resturent,Sai Sudheer Colleage ,Bus Stop Ph:No:9246462066

    07:20 PM

    Radhika X Road

    Near Mc.Donalds,Hp Petrol Bunk,Towards Ecil Road,Ph No: 9246462066

    07:25 PM

    Nampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Railway Station,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    07:25 PM

    Ecil X Roads

    Near New Kapra Muncipal Office,Ph No: 9246462066

    07:35 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Rajiv Gandhi Park,Opp Ntr Statue,Towards Nfc Road, Ph:No:9246462066

    07:35 PM

    Afzalgunj (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp New Royal Travels,Near Mothi Travels,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    07:40 PM

    Mallapur

    Near Icici Bank Atm,Opp Noma Function Hall Ph:No:9246462066

    07:45 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema Hall Ph:No:9246462066

    07:45 PM

    CBS (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sai Krishna Travels Opp Cbs,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    08:00 PM

    Malakpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Yashoda Hospital ,Ph No : 9246462066

    08:05 PM

    Habsiguda

    Opp: Zenpact, Behind Hanuman Temple, Near Metro Piller No: C 937. Ph:No:9246462066

    08:05 PM

    Dilsuknagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Saibaba Temple,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    08:10 PM

    Kothapet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk,Ph No: 9246462114,9246462066

    08:10 PM

    Uppal

    Near Indian Overseas Bank, Beside Rajalakshmi Theatre, Near Metro Piller No. C 858. Ph No: 9246462066

    08:20 PM

    Nagole

    Bus Stop,Opp Venkateshwarswamy Temple,Ph No: 9246462066

    08:45 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Klm Shoppning Mall,After Rainbow Children Hospital,Ph No : 9246462066

    08:50 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Ofter Panam Godowns Sighnal,Ph No: 9246462066

    08:55 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Bus Stop Ph:No:9246462066

    09:20 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp.Ramoji Film City Gate,Ph:9246462066

    09:35 PM

    Choutuppal

    Main Road,Opp Rtc Bus Stop, Ph No: 9246462066

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    AMALAPURAM

  • Sri Manikanta Travels .

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Bachupally

    Near Traffic Signals, Ph No. 9248366677

    05:45 PM

    Pragathi Nagar Kaman

    Pragathi Nagar Kaman

    05:50 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    Near Rtc Bus Stop, Ph No. 9248366677

    05:55 PM

    Suraram

    Beside Sindhu Travels, Ph No. 9248366677

    06:00 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station, Ph No. 9248366677

    06:10 PM

    Shapur

    Beside Rtc Bus Stop, Ph No. 9248366677

    06:10 PM

    Chintal

    Bus Stand

    06:15 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Rk Travels, Ph No. 9248366677

    06:15 PM

    IDPL

    Idpl Petrol Bunk, Ph No. 9248366677

    06:20 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Perati Milk, Ph No. 9441906515

    06:35 PM

    KPHB

    Near Chandana Brathers

    06:40 PM

    JNTU

    Near Viswanath Theatre Petrol Pump, Ph No.9441906515

    06:50 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp Kfc Restuarant, Ph No.9441906515

    06:50 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Bus Stop, Ph No. 9441906515

    06:55 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near New Kaleswari Travels, Ph No. 9441906515

    07:00 PM

    Lingampally

    Near Rk Kaleswari Travels, Ph No. 9441906515

    07:00 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Beeramguda Kaman, Ph No. 9441906515

    07:00 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Bus Stop, Ph No. 9441906515

    08:00 PM

    Miyapur D-Mart

    Miyapur D Mart

    08:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Bank Of India, Ph No. 9441906515

    08:40 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Vanastalipuram Bustand

    09:00 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Hayathnagar

    09:05 PM

    Ramoji film city

    Ramoji Film City

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Amalapuram

  • Mayuri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 890 ₹ 845

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Kalakallu

    Bus Stop,Ph:9550561212

    07:10 PM

    Medchal

    Near Police Station Ph: 9550561313

    07:20 PM

    Kompally

    Near Panjab National Bank Kanta Towards Dulapalli Road Ph 9550561313

    07:25 PM

    Dulapally

    Ntr Statue Ph:9550561313

    07:30 PM

    Bahadurpally

    Cross Road Ph:9550561313

    07:40 PM

    Suraram

    Near Saibaba Temple Ph:9550561313

    07:45 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Substation City Bustop Ph:9550561313

    07:55 PM

    Shapur

    Opp City Busstop Ph:9550561313

    08:05 PM

    Chintal

    Near Ganeshnagar Busstop Ph:9550561313

    08:10 PM

    IDPL

    Opp Indianoil Petrolbunck Ph:9550561313

    08:15 PM

    Balanagar

    Opp Shobana Theatre Bus Stop Near Rk Travels Ph:9550561313

    08:20 PM

    Moosapet

    Opp All Sabha Hotel Ph:9550561313

    08:25 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance Ph:9550561313

    08:30 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Near Veerabhadra Travels Ph:9550561313,9550561212

    08:30 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph:9550561313

    08:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    Ameerpet Metro Station Near South India Shopping Mall Ph:9550561313

    08:37 PM

    Srinivasa Colony

    Near Abc Complex Ph:9550561313

    08:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazar Ph:9550561313

    08:45 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Erramanjil Metro Station Ph:9550561313

    08:50 PM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan Ph:9550561313

    08:55 PM

    Nampally

    Opp Railway Station Near Sbi Bank Ph:9550561313

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Moti Travels Ph:9550561313

    09:05 PM

    CBS

    Near Bagga Wines Ph:9550561313

    09:10 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashodha Hospital Ph:9550561313

    09:15 PM

    TV Tower

    Near City Busstop Towards Dsnr Ph:,9550561313

    09:20 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Saibaba Temple Ph:9550561313

    09:25 PM

    Kothapeta

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph:9550561313

    09:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    Nea Pallavi Gardens Ph:9550561313

    09:40 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Sushma Signal Mayuri Travels Ph:9550561313

    09:45 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near City Bus Stop Ph:9550561313

    09:50 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp Ramoji Film City Ph:9550561313

    10:30 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Bus Standph:9550561313

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    AMALAPURAM

  • Jayanthi Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Chakripuram

    Near Chowrasta

    07:20 PM

    Kushaiguda

    Opp Apolo Formacy

    07:25 PM

    ECIL

    Near Round Building

    07:35 PM

    Radhika Theater

    Near Sbi Bank

    07:40 PM

    AS Rao Nagar

    Near Bus stop , Towards Neeredmet

    07:45 PM

    Vayupuri

    Near Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    Neredmet X Road

    Towards Anand Bhag Road

    07:55 PM

    Vinayaka Nagar

    Near Chourastha

    08:00 PM

    Krupa Complex

    Krupa Complex

    08:05 PM

    Anand Bhag

    Near Lakshmi vilas Bank

    08:10 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Near Taruni Super Market

    08:15 PM

    Mettuguda

    Opp Church

    08:25 PM

    Nacharam

    Rama Krishna Studio

    08:30 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near RTC Hospital

    08:35 PM

    Nallakunta

    Opp Corporation Bank

    08:45 PM

    TV Tower

    Opp- Grand Bavarchi Restuarant, TV Tower

    08:50 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Opp Sai Baba temple

    09:00 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    09:10 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near RainBow Children Hospital

    09:15 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Amalapuram

  • Sri K.V.R Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 776 ₹ 737

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:05 PM

    Medchal

    Cheek Post

    07:30 PM

    Kompelly

    Sapthagiri Travels

    07:40 PM

    Dullapalli

    Ntr Statue

    07:50 PM

    Bahadurpally

    Bahadurpally Bus Stop

    08:15 PM

    Suraram

    Sai Sindhu Travels

    08:20 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Sub Station

    08:25 PM

    Shapur

    Shapur Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Chinthal

    Bata Show Room

    08:35 PM

    Ganesh Nagar Chinthal

    Meghana travels

    08:40 PM

    IDPL

    Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    08:50 PM

    Balanagar

    Reliance petrol

    09:15 PM

    Y-Junction

    Metro Station

    09:20 PM

    BHARAT NAGAR

    Fly Over Starting

    09:25 PM

    ERRAGADDA

    Metro Station no.955

    09:30 PM

    ESI

    Esi metro station

    09:45 PM

    SR NAGAR

    rZone AM 7, Metro station ameerpet

    09:55 PM

    AMEERPET

    Argwal Eye Hospital no.1090

    10:00 PM

    PANJAGUTTA

    rZone PG 2, Red Rose Restaurant

    10:05 PM

    KHAIRATHABAD

    Icici Bank

    10:10 PM

    LAKDIKAPOOL

    ASSEMBLE OPP,ICICI BANK no.1233

    10:15 PM

    NAMPALLY

    Lb stadium gate

    10:20 PM

    KOTI

    Near Andhra Bank Atm

    10:25 PM

    MALAKPETA

    Near Yashoda Hospital

    10:28 PM

    DILSUKNAGAR

    Rtcbustop

    10:30 PM

    KOTHAPET

    Relaince Bunk

    10:35 PM

    L B NAGAR

    Near rainbow hospital

    10:40 PM

    VANSTALIPURAM

    Panama Godown Bus Stop

    11:15 PM

    RAMOJI FILM CITY

    Gate Opp.

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Peruru Y Junction

  • Ramana Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Gandimaisamma

    Gandimaisamma Cross Road Near Bus Stop

    08:45 PM

    Kompally

    Near City Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Dullapally

    Ntr Statue

    09:00 PM

    Bahadurpally

    Near Cross Road

    09:15 PM

    Suraram

    Near Sai Baba Temple

    09:30 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station

    09:45 PM

    Shapur

    Near Rtc Bus Stop.Subham Hotel

    09:55 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bata Showroom

    10:00 PM

    IDPL

    Near Indian Oil Bunk

    10:10 PM

    balanagar

    Relince Petrolbunk

    10:15 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Metro Station Piller No.879

    10:20 PM

    Bharatnagar

    Near Flyover Entrance

    10:30 PM

    Erragadda

    Metro Station Pillar Number 950

    10:35 PM

    sanathnagar

    Toyota Showroom

    10:40 PM

    ESI

    Near Erragadda Metro Staton Piller No.950

    10:42 PM

    SR Nagar

    rZone SR 9, rZone SR 7, Near Umesh Chanra Statue

    10:44 PM

    Mytrivanam

    rZone AM 8, rZone SR 12, Nearsouth India Shopping Mall

    10:45 PM

    Ameerpet

    rZone AM 8, Near South India

    10:50 PM

    Panjagutta

    rZone PG 2, Near Babaj Electrinoics

    10:52 PM

    khairatabad

    Rto Office

    10:55 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Ashoka Hotel .Petroal Bunk

    10:57 PM

    Nampally

    Near L B Stadium Gate No. A Opp Idea Show Room

    11:00 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank

    11:03 PM

    MALAKPETA

    Yashoda Hospital

    11:05 PM

    T V TOWER

    Near Bus Stop Pillar No 1500

    11:10 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple

    11:15 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump

    11:20 PM

    LB Nagar

    rZone LB 3, rZone LB 4, Near Klm Shopping Mall

    11:25 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Opp Panama Godowns

    11:30 PM

    HAYATNAGAR

    Near Bus Depot

    11:45 PM

    choutuppal

    Choutuppal

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Town Police Station

  • Mayuri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Kalakallu

    Center Ph:9246460333

    07:55 PM

    Medchal

    Opp Appolo Pharmacy Ph: 9246460333

    08:05 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ramdevrao Hospital Ph:9246460333

    08:05 PM

    KPHB (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Jc Brothers Metro Pillar No : 739 Ph:9246460333

    08:10 PM

    Kompally

    Panjab National Bank Near Kanta Towards Dulapalli Road Ph;9246460333

    08:10 PM

    Nizampet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ganesh Marbles Metro Pillar No 710 Ph:9246460333

    08:10 PM

    JNTU (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ganesh Marble Metro Pillar No 710 Ph:9246460333

    08:12 PM

    Hydernagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Charmas Ph:9246460333

    08:15 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bommarillu Restaurant Ph:9246460333

    08:18 PM

    MIyapur Allwyn X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Grand Sitara Hotel Ph:9246460333

    08:19 PM

    Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near South India Shopping Mall Ph:9246460333

    08:20 PM

    Dulapally

    Near Ntr Statue Ph:9246460333

    08:25 PM

    Gangaram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Rs Brothers Ph:9246460333

    08:30 PM

    Bahadurpally

    Near Ntr Statue Dulapally Ph:9246460333

    08:30 PM

    Chandanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Gandhi Statue Ph:9246460333

    08:33 PM

    BHEL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kaveri Hotel Ph:9246460333

    08:35 PM

    Ashok Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Bunkph:9246460333

    08:40 PM

    Beeramguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Vijetha Super Market Ph:9246460333

    08:45 PM

    Suraram

    Near Saibaba Temple Ph:9246460333

    08:50 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Opp Substation Ph:9246460333

    08:50 PM

    Patancheru (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Anand Hotel Ph:9246460333

    09:00 PM

    Shapur

    Near City Busstop Subham Hotel Ph:9246460333

    09:00 PM

    Deepthi srinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Pearl Hospital Ph:9246460333

    09:10 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bata Showroom Ph:9246460333

    09:10 PM

    Suchitra

    Rtc Bus Stop Ph: 9246460333

    09:15 PM

    IDPL

    Petrole Bunk Ph:9246460333

    09:15 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Taruni Super Market Opp City Bus Stop Ph:9246460333

    09:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bus Stop Opp Police Station Ph: 9246460333

    09:20 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Coffee Day Opp Surya Travels Ph:9246460333

    09:20 PM

    Mettuguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Chruch Metro Station Ph:9246460333

    09:20 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Nanakramguda Flyover Circle Ph:9246460333

    09:20 PM

    Ferozguda

    Opp Rtc Bus Stop Ph: 9246460333

    09:25 PM

    darga

    Near Sbi Bank Ph:9246460333

    09:25 PM

    KRUPA COMPLEX (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Krupa Complex Bus Stop Towards Neredmet X Road Ph:9246460333

    09:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Y Junction Ph:,9246460333

    09:25 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Shobana Bus Stop Ph:9246460333

    09:30 PM

    Moosapet

    Opp All Sabha Hotel Ph:9246460333

    09:30 PM

    tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Flyover Entrance Towards Mehdipatnam Ph:9246460333

    09:35 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance Ph:9246460333

    09:40 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Neredmet X Roads Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph:9246460333

    09:40 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Opp Toyota Showroom Ph:9246460333

    09:40 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrole Bunk Ph:9246460333

    09:40 PM

    mehdipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital Ph:9246460333

    09:42 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Showroom Ph:9246460333

    09:45 PM

    AS Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Ecil Near Bar 9 Ph:9246460333

    09:45 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Umesh Chandra Statue Ph:9246460333

    09:50 PM

    ECIL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Ecil Main Bus Stop Beside Kapra Muncipal Office Gate Ph:9246460333

    09:50 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Paradise Hotel Svr Travels Ph:9246460333

    09:50 PM

    Srinivasa Colony

    Near Swarnajayanthi Complex In Gate Ph:9246460333

    09:55 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Bigg Bazar Ph:9246460333

    10:00 PM

    Moula Ali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajeev Gandhi Park Towards Mallapur Ph:9246460333

    10:00 PM

    Secunderabad station (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Railway Station Andhra Bank Atm Ph:9246460333

    10:00 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Erramanjil Metro Station Ph:,9246460333

    10:05 PM

    Mallapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Noma Talkies Near Sbi Atm Ph:9246460333

    10:10 PM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan Ph:9246460333

    10:15 PM

    Nacharam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema Hall Ph:9246460333

    10:15 PM

    Nampally

    Near Sbi Atm Ph:9246460333

    10:20 PM

    HMT Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Arch Ph:9246460333

    10:20 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Ph:9246460333

    10:22 PM

    CBS

    Near Koti Bagga Wines Ph:9246460333

    10:25 PM

    Tarnaka (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Airport Bus Stop Ph:9246460333

    10:30 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Icici Bank Ph:9246460333

    10:30 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yshoda Hospital Ph:9246460333

    10:35 PM

    TV Tower

    Near City Busstop Towards Dilsukhnagar Ph:9246460333

    10:40 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Saibaba Temple Ph:,9246460333

    10:40 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajyalakshmi Theatre Ph:9246460333

    10:45 PM

    Kothapeta

    Near Reliance City Busstop Ph:,9246460333

    10:50 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Beside Signal Ph:9246460333

    10:55 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Klm Mall Opp Bajaj Showroom Ph:9246460333

    11:05 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Sushma Signal Mayuri Travels Ph:9246460333

    11:20 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near City Busstop Ph:9246460333

    11:30 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp Ramoji Film City Ph:9246460333

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Busstand Ph:9246460333

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    AMALAPURAM

  • Sri Atluri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    12 hrs 55 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 776 ₹ 737

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Beeramguda Pick Up

    7207413999

    09:35 PM

    Bachupally X Roads

    ph 7207413999

    09:35 PM

    Ashok Nagar (Pickup Van)

    7207413999

    09:40 PM

    Lingampally PICKUP

    7207413999

    09:41 PM

    Chanda nagar (Pickup Van)

    7207413999

    09:43 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads(Van Pick Up)

    7207413999

    09:45 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van)

    7207413999

    09:50 PM

    gandimaisamma x roads hyderabad

    7207413999

    10:00 PM

    Suraram

    7207413999

    10:10 PM

    Jeedimetla

    7207413999

    10:15 PM

    Shapur

    7207413999

    10:20 PM

    Chintal

    7207413999

    10:25 PM

    IDPL

    7207413999

    10:35 PM

    Balanagar X Road

    7207413999

    10:45 PM

    Moosapet

    near perati malknear metro piller no:872 ph:7207413999

    10:50 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Bharath Nagar Flyover,Ph no 7207413999

    10:55 PM

    Erragadda

    7207413999

    10:57 PM

    ESI

    Near Maruthi suziki show room , ph 7207413999

    11:00 PM

    S.R Nagar

    metro pillere number 1013 cont 7207413999

    11:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Big Bazar opp , ph 7207413999

    11:07 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Redrose Restaurant,Ph no 7207413999

    11:10 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    near telliphon bhavan ,Ph no 7207413999

    11:15 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra bank , ph 7207413999

    11:25 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajdhani Theatre,Ph no 7207413999

    11:30 PM

    Kothapet

    Near bus stop Ph no 7207413999

    11:40 PM

    L.B Nagar

    rainbow children hsptl near bharath petrol bunk,Ph no 7207413999

    11:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Sri Vijayadurga Travels, Near Panama Godowns, Beside RTC Counter, Ph no 7207413999

    11:50 PM

    Hayathnagar

    near bus stand ph:7207413999

    11:57 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    7207413999

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Amalapuram

  • Sri Atluri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:58 PM

    11 hrs 2 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 760 ₹ 722

    46 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Rc Puram

    deamrt near indian oil petrol bunk ph 7207323999

    09:35 PM

    Beeramguda

    near vijetha ph 7207323999

    09:40 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Opp Indian Oil Petrol Bunk,Ph no 7207323999

    09:50 PM

    Lingampally

    kaver hotel opp near rk kaleswari travels ph 7207323999

    09:53 PM

    Chandanagar

    HDFC bank near busstop,Ph no 7207323999

    09:55 PM

    Deepthi Sree Nagar

    near bus stop ph 7207323999

    09:57 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    near sitara hotel opp temple ph 7207323999

    10:00 PM

    Miyapur

    ganapathi hotel near ellamma temple,Ph no 7207323999

    10:10 PM

    Bachupally X Roads

    nijampet road near ganesh mandapam ph 7207323999

    10:15 PM

    rajiv gandhi nagar

    near vijeth 7207323999

    10:20 PM

    Nizampet Village

    near temple bus stop ph 7207323999

    10:30 PM

    Nizampet

    Near metro piller 712 to 713 Ph no 7207323999

    10:33 PM

    JNTU

    viswanath theater near bharath petrol bunk ph 7207323999

    10:35 PM

    K.P.H.B

    near pulla reddy 7207323999

    10:37 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    vivekananda statue ph: 7207323999

    10:40 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Near BJP Office Ph no 7207323999

    10:42 PM

    Moosapet

    near perati malknear metro piller no:872 ph:7207323999

    10:45 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Bharath Nagar Flyover,Ph no 7207323999

    10:47 PM

    Erragadda

    gokul theater opp bharath petrol bunkph 7207323999

    10:48 PM

    ESI

    Near Maruthi suziki show room , ph 7207323999

    10:50 PM

    S.R Nagar

    metro pillere number 1013 cont 7207323999

    10:53 PM

    Mytrivanam

    South india shopping mall , ph 7207323999

    10:55 PM

    Ameerpet

    Big Bazar opp , ph 7207323999

    10:57 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Redrose Restaurant,Ph no 7207323999

    11:00 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    near metro station piller number 1215 ,Ph no 7207323999

    11:10 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra bank , ph 7207323999

    11:20 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajdhani Theatre,Ph no 7207323999

    11:30 PM

    Kothapet

    Near bus stop Ph no 7207323999

    11:40 PM

    L.B Nagar

    rainbow children hsptl near bharath petrol bunk,Ph no 7207323999

    11:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Sri Vijayadurga Travels, Near Panama Godowns, Beside RTC Counter, Ph no 7207623999

    11:50 PM

    Hayathnagar

    near bus stand ph:7207323999

    11:55 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    7207323999

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Amalapuram

  • Ramana Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Patancheruv

    Relience Petrol Bunk

    09:20 PM

    RC Puram

    Near Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Rtc Ticket Counter

    09:40 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Ramana Travels Opp Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    09:45 PM

    Lingampally

    Opp Kaveri Hotel

    09:47 PM

    Chandanagar

    Opp Vijetha Super Market & Easy Buy

    09:50 PM

    GANGARAM

    Opp R S Brothears

    09:55 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Bus Stop Green Bawarchi Hotel

    09:57 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Near Sitara Grand Hotel Opp Temple

    10:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Metro Piller No.7

    10:05 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Mysamma Temple

    10:10 PM

    JNTU

    Near Petrol Bunk

    10:12 PM

    KPHB

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweet House

    10:15 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweet House

    10:17 PM

    Kukatpally

    Ks Bakers.Bjp Office

    10:20 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Y Junction , Perati Milk

    10:25 PM

    Bharatnagar

    Near Flyover Entrance

    10:30 PM

    Erragadda

    Gokul Theater Opp Bharatt Petoral Bunk

    10:32 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Showroom

    10:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    rZone SR 7, Near Umesh Chanra Statue

    10:37 PM

    Mytrivanam

    rZone SR 12, rZone AM 8, Near South India Shopping Mall

    10:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    R S Brothers

    10:45 PM

    Panjagutta

    rZone PG 2, Near Red Rose Restaurent

    10:50 PM

    khairatabad

    Rto Office

    10:55 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Ashoka Hotel

    10:57 PM

    Nampally

    Near L B Stadium Gate No. A Opp Idea Show Room

    11:00 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank

    11:15 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple

    11:20 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump

    11:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    rZone LB 3, Near Klm Shopping Mall

    11:35 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Opp Panama Godowns

    11:50 PM

    ramoji film city

    Ramoji Film City

    11:59 PM

    choutuppal

    Choutuppal

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Town Police Station

  • SKS Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    11 hrs 40 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    RC Puram

    Opp Sri Gandamma Thalli Temple Near Sbh Atm Ph.9246462053

    08:20 PM

    Beeramguda

    Opp Sri Gandamma Thalli Temple Near Sbh Atm Ph.9246462053

    08:20 PM

    Ashok Nagar {BHEL}

    Opp Sri Gandamma Thalli Temple Near Sbh Atm Ph.9246462053

    08:20 PM

    Bhel (Lingampalli)

    Near Rk Travels Opp Kaveri Hotel Ph.9246462053

    08:25 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Kritunga Restaurant Opp Vijetha Super Market.Ph.9246462053

    08:30 PM

    Gangaram

    Near Rs Brothers Ph.9246462053

    08:35 PM

    Deepthi Sri Nagar

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant Ph.9246462053

    08:35 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant Ph.9246462053

    08:40 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    Opp Hotel Sitara Grand Ph.9246462053

    08:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp Indusind Bank Miyapur Bollaram X Roads Ph.9246462053

    08:50 PM

    Miyapur JPN Nagar

    Miyapur Jpn Nagar Ida Bollaram Main Road Ph.9246462053

    08:55 PM

    Kousalya Colony

    Kousalya Colany Bollaram Main Road Ph.9246462053

    09:00 PM

    Bollaram x Roads

    Near Michelin Tyres Bollaram X Road Ph.9246462053

    09:05 PM

    Bachupally X Roads

    Near Bachupally Ganesh Mandapam Ph.9246462053

    09:10 PM

    Bachupally Rajeev Gandhi Nagar

    Near Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Colony Vijetha Super Market Ph.9246462053

    09:15 PM

    Nizampet Village

    Nizampet Village Hanuman Temple Bus Stop Ph.9246462053

    09:20 PM

    Nizampet Atluri Travels

    Near Sriram Stationary Opp Axis Bank Ph.9246462053

    09:25 PM

    Nizampet Nagarjuna Homes

    Near Icici Bank Ph.9246462053

    09:30 PM

    Nizampet X Road

    Near Nizampet X Road Metro Pillar Pa 715 Ph.9246462053

    09:35 PM

    JNTU 3rd Phase

    Near Vishwanatha Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar Pa 726 Ph.9246462053

    09:35 PM

    Jntu

    Near Vishwanatha Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar Pa 726 Ph.9246462053

    09:40 PM

    Kphb Main Road

    Near Chandana Brothers Metro Pillar Pa 735 Ph9246462053

    09:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar

    Near Vivekananda Statue Metro Pillar Pa 777 Ph.9246462053

    09:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp Govt Degree College Near Svkdt Travels Metro Pillar Pa 826 Ph.9246462053

    09:55 PM

    Kukatpally.

    Near Bjp Office Metro Piller Pa 819 Ph.9246462053

    10:00 PM

    Moosapet

    Y Junction Perati Milks Opp Al Saba Restaurant Metro Pillar Pa 871 Ph.9246462053

    10:05 PM

    Bharatnagar

    Near Flyover Entrance Metro Pillar Pa 910 Ph.9246462053

    10:10 PM

    Eragadda

    Near Bharat Petrol Pump Erragadda Metro Pillar Pa 968 Ph.9246462053

    10:15 PM

    Sanathnagar

    Near Radha Krishna Toyota Ph.9246462053

    10:20 PM

    Esi

    Near Maruti Suzuki Showroom Metro Pillar Pa 987 Ph.9246462053

    10:25 PM

    S R Nagar

    Near Gauthami Degree College Metro Pillar Pa 1016 Ph.9246462053

    10:30 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India Shopping Mall Metro Piller Pa 1057 Ph.9246462053

    10:35 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Metro Pillar No.1129 Ph.9246462053

    10:40 PM

    Khairatabad

    Near Icici Bank Ph.9246462053

    10:45 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near {Sbi Atm} Bsnl Building Telephone Bhavan Ph.9246462053

    10:50 PM

    Nampally

    Opp Railway Station Ph.9246462053

    10:55 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Afzalgunj To Words Cbs Road Bus Stop Ph.9246462053

    10:55 PM

    paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Paradise Restaurant Paradise Signals Ph.8977785588

    10:55 PM

    Rtc X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sandhya Theatre Ph.9246462063

    11:00 PM

    C B S

    Nearopp Cbs Bus Stand Ph.9246462053

    11:00 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Clock Tower Near Garden Restaurent Ph.8977785588

    11:05 PM

    Chaderghat

    Near Chaderghat Lower Bride Entence Ph.9246462053

    11:05 PM

    Mettuguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Metro Station Starting Metro Pillar Number P C 1101 Ph.8977785588

    11:10 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospitals Ph.9246462053

    11:10 PM

    Tarnaka (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant Ph8977785588

    11:15 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Opp:Rtc Bus Stand Ph.9246462053

    11:15 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Anurag Hospital Metro Pillar No P C 981 Ph.8977785588

    11:20 PM

    Kothapet

    Opp Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph.9246462053

    11:20 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Station Pillar No P C 878 Ph.8977785588

    11:25 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk Nagole Ph.8977785588

    11:30 PM

    L B Nagar

    Lb Nagar Bank Of India Near Lpt Market Ph.9246462053

    11:40 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Lb Nagar Bank Of India Near Lpt Market Ph.9246462053

    11:55 PM

    Ramoji Filim City

    Near Ramoji Filim City Gate Ph.9246462053

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Below Foot Over Bridge Choutuppal Bus Stop Ph.9246462053

    Dropping Points

    07:55 AM

    Bodaskurru Bridge

    07:56 AM

    Konkapalli

    07:57 AM

    Bhupaiah Agraharam

    07:59 AM

    SKBR Collage

    08:00 AM

    AMALAPURAM

  • PRK Travels (prkt).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    11 hrs 20 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    Ashok Nagar BHEL

    Rk Travels Opp Kaveri Restarent Ph 8977785588

    08:20 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Rk Travels Opp Kaveri Restarent Ph 8977785588

    08:20 PM

    Bhel (Lingampalli)

    Near Rk Travels Opp Kaveri Restarent Ph 8977785588

    08:25 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Kritunga Restaurant Opp Vijetha Super Market.Ph.8977785588

    08:30 PM

    Gangaram

    Near, Rs Brothers. Phno.8977785588

    08:35 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near, Green Bawarchi Restaurant .Phno. 8977785588

    08:35 PM

    Deepthi Sri Nagar

    Near, Green Bawarchi Restaurant .Phno. 8977785588

    08:40 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Opp.Hotel Sitara Grand.Phno.8977785588

    08:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp Indusind Bank Miyapur Bollaram X Roads Ph.8977785588

    08:50 PM

    Miyapur JPN Nagar

    Miyapur Jpn Nagar Ida Bollaram Main Road Ph8977785588

    08:55 PM

    Kousalya Colony

    Kousalya Colany Bollaram Main Road Ph.8977785588

    09:00 PM

    Bollaram x Roads

    Near Michelin Tyres Bollaram X Road Ph.8977785588

    09:05 PM

    Bachupally X Roads

    Near Bachupally Ganesh Mandapam Ph.8977785588

    09:10 PM

    Bachupally Rajeev Gandhi Nagar

    Near Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Colony Vijetha Super Market Ph.8977785588

    09:15 PM

    Nizampet Village

    Hanuman Temple Bus Stop Ph.897778588

    09:20 PM

    Nizampet Atluri Travels

    Near:Sree Ram Book & Stationery,Opp, Axis Bank,Phno.8977785588

    09:25 PM

    Nizampet Nagarjuna Homes

    Near Icici Bank Ph.8977785588

    09:30 PM

    Nizampet X Road

    Near:Nizampet X Road,Metro Pillar No : 715 Phno.Ph.8977785588

    09:35 PM

    JNTU

    Near, Metro Pillar Number P A 726.Vishwanatha Petrol Bunk. Phno.8977785588

    09:35 PM

    JNTU 3rd Phase

    Near, Metro Pillar Number P A 726.Vishwanatha Petrol Bunk. Phno.8977785588

    09:40 PM

    KPHB

    Near : Metro Pillar Number P A 735, Chandana Brothers, Phno. 8977785588

    09:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 777, Vivekananda Statue,Phno.8977785588

    09:50 PM

    Kukatpally.

    Near Bjp Office Metro Piller No P A 819 Ph.8977785588

    09:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp: Governament Degree College, Near Svkdt Travels. Near Metro Pillar Number P A 826,Ph.8977785588

    10:00 PM

    Moosapet

    Y Junction ,Near Metro Pillar Number P A 871,Perati Milk. Opp.Al Saba Restaurant Phno.8977785588

    10:05 PM

    Bharatnagar

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 910, Flyover Entrance. Phno.8977785588

    10:10 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 968,Bharat Petrol Pump. Phno8977785588

    10:15 PM

    Sanathnagar

    Near Radha Krishna Toyota Ph.8977785588

    10:20 PM

    ESI

    Near.Maruti Suzuki Showroom. Metro Pillar Number P A 987, Phno.8977785588

    10:25 PM

    Sr Nagar

    Rzone Sr 6, Near Metro Pillar Number P A 1016, Gauthami Degree College . Phno. 8977785588

    10:30 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 11, Near South India Shopping Mall.Metro Piller No.1057 Phno.8977785588

    10:35 PM

    Panjagutta

    Rzone Pg 2, Near,Red Rose Restaurant. Metro Pillar Number P A 1129, Phno. 8977785588

    10:40 PM

    Khairathabad

    Near Icici Bank Khirathabad. Ph No: 8977785588

    10:45 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near, {Sbi Atm} Bsnl Building.Telephone Bhavan,Phno.8977785588

    10:45 PM

    Nampally

    Near, {Sbi Atm} Bsnl Building.Telephone Bhavan,Phno.8977785588

    10:55 PM

    AFZALGUNJ (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Afzalgunj To Words Cbs Road Bus Stop Van/Pickup Ph9246462053

    10:55 PM

    Rtc x Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sandhya Theatre Van/Pick Up 9246462063

    10:55 PM

    Paradise

    Near Paradise Restaurant Paradise Signals Ph.8977785588

    11:00 PM

    C B S (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Cbs Bus Stand Van/Pickup Ph.9246462053

    11:00 PM

    Secunderabad

    Opp Clock Tower Near Garden Restaurent Ph.8977785588

    11:02 PM

    Secunderabad.Sangeeth Chowrasta

    Secunderabad.Sangeeth Chowrasta Ph.8977785588

    11:05 PM

    Mettuguda

    Near,Metro Station Starting. Metro Pillar Number P C 1101, Phno.8977785588

    11:05 PM

    Chaderghat (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Chaderghat Lower Bride Entence Van/Pick Up 9246462053

    11:10 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near,Pushpak Airport Liner Bus Stop,{ Surender Reddy Sweet Shop} Metro Pillar Number P C 1016, Phno.8977785588

    11:10 PM

    Malakpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Yashoda Hospitals Van/Pick Up 9246462053

    11:15 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near,Anurag Hospital, Metro Pillar Number P C 981, Phno. 8977785588

    11:15 PM

    Dilsuknagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rtc Bus Stand Van/Pick Up 9246462053

    11:20 PM

    Uppal

    Near ,Metro Station, Metro Pillar Number P C 878, Phno.8977785588

    11:20 PM

    Kothapet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Van/Pick Up 9246462053

    11:25 PM

    Nagole

    Bharat Petrol Bunk. Nagole. Ph No:8977785588

    11:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    Rzone Lb 4, Bank Of India. Near Lpt Market . L B Nagar. Ph No: 8977785588

    11:40 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Axis Bank. Vanastalipuram. Ph No: 8977785588

    11:45 PM

    HAYATH NAGAR

    Near Rtc Bus Stop.8977785588

    11:55 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp.Ramoji Film City Gate {Time:12:10} Phno 8977785588

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop.{Time:12:15} Ph.8977785588

    Dropping Points

    07:35 AM

    Amalapuram

    07:37 AM

    shama gari petrol bunk

    07:39 AM

    Gadiyarapu sthambam

    07:40 AM

    Erra Vanthina

  • Mohan Ramana Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Patancheruvu

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    08:45 PM

    RC Puram

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    09:10 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijay Super Market

    09:30 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Murali Krishna Travels

    09:40 PM

    Lingampalli

    Opp Kaveri Hotel

    09:43 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Babji Electronics

    09:44 PM

    Gangaram

    Near Rs Brothers

    09:45 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Bus Stop Green Bawarchi Hotel

    09:50 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Indain Petrol Bunk

    09:59 PM

    Hyder Nagar

    Near Mysamma Temple

    10:05 PM

    JNTU

    Nearbharat Petrol Bunk

    10:08 PM

    kphb

    Near Chandha Brothers

    10:10 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Vivekananda Staue

    10:15 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Near Bjp Office

    10:20 PM

    Moosapet Y junction

    Near Y Junction Metro Station

    10:25 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Starting

    10:27 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharat Prtrol Bunk

    10:30 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Show Room

    10:31 PM

    s r nager

    rZone SR 6, Near Sr Nager Metro Station

    10:35 PM

    Ameerpet

    rZone AM 9, Big Bazaar Opposite

    10:39 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Central

    10:40 PM

    Khairatabad

    Near Icic Bank

    10:45 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Metro Station

    10:55 PM

    Koti

    Near Andrabank Atm

    11:10 PM

    Dilshuk Nagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple

    11:15 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump

    11:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    rZone LB 2, rZone LB 4, Near Rainbow Hospaital

    11:30 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama

    11:30 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Near Ramoji Film City Opp

    11:30 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Axis Bank Stop

  • Mohan Ramana Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Patancheruvu

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunku 8886632529 8886622529

    08:55 PM

    RC Puram

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijay Super Market

    09:20 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Vijetha Super Market Opp.

    09:30 PM

    Lingampalli

    Bharath Petrol Bunk Opp. Nizam Hotal

    09:35 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Babji Electronics

    09:40 PM

    Gangaram

    Near Rs Brothers

    09:45 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Bus Stop Green Bawarchi Hotel

    09:50 PM

    Miyapur Alwin X Road

    Near Sitara Hotel Opp. Hyderabad Biryani 8886632529 8886622529

    09:55 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Indain Petrol Bunk

    10:00 PM

    Hyder Nagar

    Near Mysamma Temple

    10:05 PM

    JNTU

    Nearbharat Petrol Bunk

    10:15 PM

    KPHB

    Near Chandha Brothers

    10:20 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Vivekananda Statue

    10:25 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Near Bjp Office

    10:30 PM

    Moosapet Y junction

    Near Y Junction Metro Station 8886693529

    10:35 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Starting

    10:35 PM

    Dilshuk Nagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple

    10:40 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharat Prtrol Bunk

    10:45 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Show Room

    10:45 PM

    s r nager

    Rzone Sr 6, Near Umesh Chandra Statue 8886632529 8886622529

    10:50 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 10, Near Rs Brothers

    10:55 PM

    Khairatabad

    Near Icic Bank

    10:55 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Central

    11:00 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Assemble Opp. Icici Atm 8886693529

    11:10 PM

    Koti

    Near Andrabank Atm

    11:30 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump

    11:35 PM

    LB Nagar

    Rzone Lb 2, Rzone Lb 4, Near Rainbow Hospital 8886632529 8886622529

    11:37 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama

    11:40 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Near Ramoji Film City Opp

    11:44 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Axis Bank Stop

  • Jayanthi Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    10 hrs 40 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Medchal

    Near Police Station

    08:15 PM

    Kompalli

    Near City Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Dulapalli

    Ntr Statue

    09:45 PM

    Suraram

    Near Sai baba Temple

    09:50 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station

    09:55 PM

    Shapur

    Near Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bata Showroom

    10:05 PM

    IDPL

    Near Petrol Bunk

    10:10 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Shobana Theater

    10:15 PM

    Moosapet

    Metro Pillar No. 876

    10:20 PM

    Bharatnagar

    Near Bridge

    10:25 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater

    10:30 PM

    ESI

    Metro Pillar No. 987

    10:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp TB Hospital , Near pillar no 1014

    10:40 PM

    Begampet

    Near Hyderabad Public School

    10:45 PM

    Paradise

    Indian Oil Petrol bunk

    10:50 PM

    Secundrabad

    Near Padmaja Hotel

    10:55 PM

    Mettuguda

    Opp Church

    11:00 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Petrol Bunk

    11:10 PM

    Hubsiguda

    Opp Bawarchi Restuarent

    11:15 PM

    Uppal ring road

    Near rajyalakshmi Theater

    11:20 PM

    Nagole

    Near Petrol Bunk

    11:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near RainBow Children Hospital

    11:35 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Amalapuram

  • Jagan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 25 mins

    08:25 AM

    ₹ 1078 ₹ 1028

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    PATANCHERU

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    08:50 PM

    R C PURAM

    Rtc Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market

    09:05 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Opp Indian Petrol Bunk

    09:10 PM

    Lingampally

    Opp Kaveri Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Kaveri Hotel

    09:25 PM

    GANGARAM

    Gangaram

    09:30 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Archana Hospital

    09:35 PM

    Miyapur alwin Cross Roads

    Allwyn X Road

    09:40 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Inedian Oil Petrol Pump

    09:45 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Bramaramba Mallikarjuna Theater

    09:50 PM

    KPHB

    Near Viswanath Theater 8919526712

    09:55 PM

    vivekananda nagar

    Opp Ramdev Hospital

    10:00 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Metopillar 827

    10:05 PM

    MOOSAPET

    Moosapet Metro Station.Ph 8121488999

    10:10 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Bridge

    10:15 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater

    10:20 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Showroom

    10:25 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Umesh Chandra Stastue

    10:30 PM

    MYTHRIVANAM

    Ameerpet Metro Station

    10:35 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazar

    10:40 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rosre Restaurent

    10:45 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Ashoka Hotel 9248155332

    10:45 PM

    Begumpet

    Near Hyderabad Public School

    10:50 PM

    Nampally

    Near Lb Stadium

    10:50 PM

    PARADISE

    Near Bajaj Electronics 9248155332

    10:55 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank

    11:00 PM

    Malakpet

    Near T V Tower Signals

    11:00 PM

    SECUNDERABAD

    Near Clock Tower Opp Bata Shoroom 9248155332

    11:05 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba

    11:05 PM

    METTUGUDA

    Opp Church,Tarnaka Road

    11:10 PM

    Kothapeta

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    11:10 PM

    TARNAKA

    Airport Pushpuk Bus Stop 9248155332

    11:15 PM

    LB nagar

    Near Bank Of India

    11:15 PM

    HABSIGUDA

    Near Pullareddy Sweats Ph 9248155332

    11:20 PM

    UPPAL

    Near Airport ( Pushpak) Bus Stop, Near Master Chef Restaurant. Uppal. Ph No:9248155332

    11:25 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Panama Godwons

    11:25 PM

    NAGOLE

    Bharat Petroleum Bunk, Nagole .Ph No 9248155332

    11:35 PM

    HAYATNAGAR

    Rtc Busstand

    11:40 PM

    RAMOJI FILM CITY

    Near Bus Stop

    11:50 PM

    CHOUTUPPAL

    Choutuppal

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Amalapuram

  • BSR TOURS & TRAVELS.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 876 ₹ 832

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Beeramguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vijetha Super Market,Ph:9246104959

    08:12 PM

    Ashok Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Murali Krishna Travels,Ph:9246104959

    08:15 PM

    BHEL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Lot Mobiles,Opp:Kaveri Restaurant,Ph:9246104959

    08:16 PM

    Lingampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Lot Mobiles,Opp:Kaveri Restaurant,Ph:9246104959

    08:20 PM

    Chandanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bajaj Electronics,Ph:9246104959

    08:22 PM

    Gangaram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rs Brothers,Ph:9246104959

    08:25 PM

    Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mangalya Shopping Mall,Ph:9246104959

    08:30 PM

    Kompally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rtc Bus Stand,Sai Teja Degree College,Ph:9246104959

    08:30 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp:Hotel Sitara Grand,Ph:9246104959

    08:40 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Pillar No:603,Ph:9246104959

    08:45 PM

    Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rto Office,Ph:9246104959

    08:50 PM

    Dulapally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ntr Statue,Ph:9246104959

    08:55 PM

    Bahadurpally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Cross Road,Towards Suraram Road

    09:00 PM

    Suraram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sai Baba Temple,Ph:9246104959

    09:05 PM

    JEEDIMETLA (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Jeedimetla Substation,Ph:9246104959

    09:10 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rtc Bus Stop,Subham Hotelph:9246104959

    09:15 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near South India Shopping Mall,Ph:9246104959

    09:15 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bata Showroom,Ph:9246104959

    09:15 PM

    Hydernagar

    Mysamma Temple,Ph:9246104959

    09:20 PM

    IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk,Ph:9246104959

    09:24 PM

    Nizampet

    Metro Piller No 711,Ph:9246104959

    09:25 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk,Ph:9246104959

    09:28 PM

    Jntu

    Near Chutneys Restaurant,Ph:9246104959

    09:30 PM

    Dargah (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near State Bank Of India Bank,Dargah,Ph:9246104959

    09:30 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Metro Pillar:1262,Ph:9246104959

    09:35 PM

    K.P.H.B

    Near Pullareddy Sweets,Ph:9246104959

    09:35 PM

    Secundrabad Station (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Padmaja Hotel,Beside Andhra Bank Atm,Ph:9246104959

    09:37 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Pullareddy Sweet Houseph:9246104959

    09:40 PM

    mettuguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Below Metro Station,Pillar No: 1091,Ph:9246104959

    09:40 PM

    Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Flyover Entrance,Tolichowki,Ph:9246104959

    09:40 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Metro Piller No 842,Ph:9246104959

    09:44 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Metro Piller No 871,Ph:9246104959

    09:45 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover,Ph:9246104959

    09:45 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near City Bus Stop,Opp Taruni Super Market,Malkajgiri,Ph:9246104959

    09:50 PM

    Mehidhipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital,Ph:9246104959

    09:50 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bank Of India Atm,Anand Bagh,Ph:9246104959

    09:55 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk, Beside Neredmet X Roads,Neredmet,Ph:9246104959

    10:00 PM

    AS Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bar 9 & Uma Medical Hall City Bus Stop,Towards Ecil,As Rao Nagar,Ph:9246104959

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph:9246104959

    10:01 PM

    Esi

    Esi,Ph:9246104959

    10:03 PM

    S.R Nagar

    Near Metro Pillar No:1008,Ph:9246104959

    10:05 PM

    Ecil (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near New Kapra Muncipal Office,Ecil,Ph:9246104959

    10:07 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Rs Brothers,Ph:9246104959

    10:10 PM

    Moula Ali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajeevi Gandhi Park,Moula Ali,Ph:9246104959

    10:12 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Tirupati Electronics,Opp:Nims Hospital,Ph:9246104959

    10:15 PM

    Mallapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Noma Function Hall,Sbh Atm,Mallapur,Ph:9246104959

    10:20 PM

    Nacharam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema Hall,Nacharam,Ph:9246104959

    10:23 PM

    HMT Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Arch,Hmt Nagar,Ph:9246104959

    10:28 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Opp Rbi Birlamandir Bus Stop,Ph:9246104959

    10:30 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Pillar No:981,Ph:9246104959

    10:35 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mastercafe Hotel,Metro Pillar:866,Ph:9246104959

    10:40 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Signal Junction,Ph:9246104959

    10:49 PM

    Dilsukhnagar