• KKaveri Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Beeramguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vijetha Super Market Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:20 PM

    Ashok Nagar (BHEL) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Murali Krishna Travels Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:25 PM

    BHEL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Kaveri Hotel Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:30 PM

    Chandanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Sai Krupa Travels Near Hdfc Bank Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:35 PM

    Gangaram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Archna Hospital,Ph No: 9246462059,9246462101

    08:40 PM

    Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bajaj Electronics Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:45 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Talki Town Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:50 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Piller Number 608,Ph No: 9246462059,9246462101

    08:55 PM

    Hydernagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Zem Motors Showroom ,Beside Misamma Temple, Ph No: 9246462059,9246462101

    08:55 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Shubhamam Hotel,Shapur City Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462060,9246462059

    09:00 PM

    Nizampet X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near More Super Market,City Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462059,9246462101

    09:00 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kaveri Travels ,Boi Atm,Beside Manglya Shopning Mall,Ph No: 9246462060,9246462059

    09:00 PM

    Madhapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Nandhini Cafe,Ph No: 9246462101,9246462059

    09:00 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk,Metro Piller No C1261,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    09:05 PM

    IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Petrol Bunk Ph:No:9246462060,9246462059

    09:10 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Railway Station,Near Padmaja Hotel,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    09:15 PM

    Mettu Guda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mettuguda X Road,Metro Piller No 1105,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    09:20 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Towards Kukatpally Road Ph:No:9246462060,9246462059

    09:20 PM

    Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Amb Cinemas,Near Ratnadeep Super Market,Ph No: 9246462101,9246462059

    09:30 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Southindia Shopning Mall,,Ph No: 9246462101,9246462059

    09:30 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Taruni Super Market City Bus Stop Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    09:35 PM

    Jntu

    Vishwanath Theater,Near Bharath Petrol Bunk, Ph No: 9246462059

    09:40 PM

    KPHB

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets. V.V.N.Nagar Ph No: Ph:No:9246462059

    09:40 PM

    Dargah (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near State Bank Of India Bank Ph No:9246462101,9246462059

    09:40 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Cine Polis,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    09:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Pullareddy Sweet House,Ph No: 9246462059

    09:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Metro Station Piller No:845 Ph No: 9246462059

    09:50 PM

    Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Mehadipatnam Road Fly Over Entrance Ph No:9246462101,9246462059

    09:50 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Neredmet X Roads Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    09:55 PM

    AS Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Ecil Near Bar 9 & Uma Medical Hall City Bus Stop Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:00 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance,Ph No : 9246462059

    10:00 PM

    Mehadipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital Ph No:9246462101,9246462059

    10:00 PM

    ECIL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kapra Muncipal Office Opp Ss Travels ,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    10:05 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No: 9246462059

    10:10 PM

    Moula Ali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajeevi Gandhi Park Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:10 PM

    ESI

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom,Ph No: 9246462059

    10:15 PM

    SR nagar

    Near Kaveri Travesl,Abc Complex,Ph No: 9246462059

    10:20 PM

    Mallapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Noma Function Hall ,Sbh Atm Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:25 PM

    Nacharam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema Hall Pn No:9246462038,K9246462059

    10:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near R.S.Brothers, Ph No: 9246462059

    10:30 PM

    HMT Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Arch Ph No:9246462038

    10:30 PM

    Panjagutta

    Red Rose Restarunt,Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk ,Ph No: 9246462059

    10:35 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Unlimited Store Beside Just For You Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:40 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near L.B Statdieam ,Near Police Control Room,Piller No:1245 Ph No: 9246462059

    10:45 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Raja Lakshmi Theater Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:45 PM

    Nampally

    Near L.B Stadieam,Police Control Room,Ph No; 9246462059

    10:50 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Raghavendra Tiffins Beside Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:50 PM

    Koti

    Andhra Bank

    11:00 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Near Rajdhani Theater,Ph No: 9246462059

    11:05 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk ,City Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462059

    11:10 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pravalli Gardens Karchi Bakery Opp,Ph No: 9246462059

    11:20 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns Citi Bus Stop, Back Side Kaveri Travels ,Ph No: 9246462059

    11:30 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stop,Ph No 9246462059

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    chirala

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 614 ₹ 583

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Gandi Maisamma (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Beside Brr Bawarchi Near Balaji Travels Ph No:8886699046

    09:25 PM

    Bahadurpally X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bahadurpally X Road Ph No:8886699046

    09:35 PM

    suraram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sai Baba Temple Ph No:8886699046

    09:40 PM

    Jeedimetla (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Jeedimetla Bus Depot Ph No:8886699046

    09:45 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near City Bus Stop Ph No:8886699046

    09:55 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ganesh Nagar City Bus Stop Ph No:8886699046

    10:00 PM

    IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699046

    10:00 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market Ph No:8886699037

    10:05 PM

    Ashok Nagar Bhel

    Near Murali Krishna Travels Ph No:8886699037

    10:10 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699046

    10:10 PM

    BHEL

    Opp Kaveri Hotel Ph No:8886699037

    10:15 PM

    Chandanagar

    Opp Sai Krupa Travels Near Hdfc Bank Ph No:8886699037

    10:20 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Bajaj Electronics Ph No:8886699037

    10:25 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Near Talki Town Ph No:8886699037

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699037

    10:35 PM

    HYDERNAGAR

    Near Mysamma Temple Opp Bawarchi Restarent Ph No:8886699037

    10:40 PM

    Nizampet X Roads

    Near More Super Market Ph No:8886699037

    10:42 PM

    Jntu

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699037

    10:45 PM

    KPHB

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets Beside Mayuri Pan House Ph No:8886699037

    10:45 PM

    vivekanand nagar colony

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets Beside Mayuri Pan House Ph No:8886699037

    10:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office Ph No:8886699037

    10:52 PM

    Kukatpalli Metro

    Near Metro Super Market Ph No:8886699037

    11:00 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Enterance Ph No:8886699037

    11:02 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699037

    11:05 PM

    ESI

    Maruti Suzuki Car Show Room Ph No:8886699037

    11:10 PM

    SR nagar

    Near Metro Staction Ph No:8886699037

    11:15 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazar Ph No:8886699037

    11:20 PM

    punjagutta

    Near Hyderabad Central Beside Bajaj Electronics Metro Pillar No{1111} Ph No:8886699037

    11:20 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Hyderabad Central Beside Bajaj Electronics Metro Pillar No{1111} Ph No:8886699037

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near L.B Statidium Beside Police Control Room Ph No:8886699037

    11:35 PM

    Nampally

    Opp Railway Staction Near Sbi Atm Ph No:8886699037

    11:40 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Opp New Royal Traves Ph No:8886699037

    11:45 PM

    CBS

    Near Sai Krishna Travels Ph No:8886699037

    11:50 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater Ph No:8886699037

    11:52 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699037

    11:55 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near L.B Nagar Metro Staion Opp Demart Metro Pillar No{1670} Ph No:8886699037

    11:59 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Sushma Signal Opp Pistha House Vemuri Kaveri Travels Office Ph No:8886699037

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    chirala

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 448 ₹ 426

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Suchitra -Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    10:10 PM

    Kompally near Shree Convention (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    10:15 PM

    Chandanagar- City Bus Stop 7331110336

    10:15 PM

    Suraram - Opp To Malla Reddy Hospital (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    10:20 PM

    Madinaguda, Near SBI Bank, Towards Miyapur Road 7331110336

    10:25 PM

    Miyapur - Near Metrol Pillar No A-604 7331110336

    10:25 PM

    Shahpur Near Ranga Bujanga Theatre (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    10:30 PM

    Chintal Near Shah Theater (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    10:30 PM

    Nizampet , Near Brahmaramba Mallikarjuna Theatre pillar no:A685 7331110336

    10:35 PM

    IDPL Near Indian Petrol Pump (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    10:35 PM

    Kondapur - Near Harsha Toyota Showroom (Pickup Van-Bus) 7331110283

    10:40 PM

    Madhapur - Opp Karachi Bakery (Pickup Van-Bus) 7331110283

    10:45 PM

    KPHB -Pulla Reddy 7331110336

    10:45 PM

    Balanagar Near Reliance Petrol Pump (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    10:45 PM

    Paradise Fire Station (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    10:45 PM

    Bharathnagar-Near near flyover starting 7331110336

    10:50 PM

    SECUNDERABAD-Near Clock Tower Beside wesley chruch (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    10:50 PM

    Kukatpally - Near Bjp Office 7331110336

    11:00 PM

    Neredimet - Opp Chaina Bazaar Near Central (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:05 PM

    Dr As Rao Nagar - Near Andhra Bank (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:10 PM

    Ecil -Copra Municipal Complex (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:15 PM

    Moulali- Near Rajiv Gandhi Park,opp NTR statue (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:15 PM

    Sr Nagar 7331110336

    11:20 PM

    HMT - Near Anu Furniture (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:20 PM

    ameerpet near southindia shopping mall 7331110336

    11:25 PM

    Hapsiguda - Near Reliance Trends (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:30 PM

    UPPAL -UPPAL X ROAD (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda 7331110336

    11:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar - Near Megha Theatre 7331110336

    11:55 PM

    Kothapet - Near Relience Tower 7331110336

    11:59 PM

    Vanasthalipuram 7331110336

    11:59 PM

    LB NAGAR - Near Orange Travels Office 7331110336

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Chirala.

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 756 ₹ 718

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    R C Puram

    Near Sangeetha Theatre R.C Puram

    10:00 PM

    Beeramguda

    Opp D Mart

    10:05 PM

    Ashok Nagar (Asian Jyothi Cinema)

    Near Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:05 PM

    Bhel ( Asian Jyothi Cinema)

    Near Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:10 PM

    Chandanagar ( Bsnl Building)

    At Hotel Swagath Residency, Near Bsnl Building

    10:15 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Opp. Bharat Petroleum Pump, Beside V.R Restaurant, Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    10:20 PM

    Miyapur (Metro Station)

    Near Miyapur Metro Station

    10:25 PM

    Hydernagar (Maisamma Temple)

    Gem Motors, Beside Maisamma Temple, Hydernagar

    10:25 PM

    Nizampet (Maisamma Temple)

    Gem Motors, Beside Maisamma Temple, Hydernagar

    10:30 PM

    Kphb

    Shop No :C5, Sri Lakshmi Complex, Beside Mahesh Cooperative Bank,Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant

    10:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp. Omni Hospitals,Near Big Bazar

    10:45 PM

    Moosapet

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar, Moosapet

    10:50 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar,Moosapet

    11:00 PM

    S R Nagar

    Opp. Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:00 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp.Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:20 PM

    Punjagutta (Redrose Hotel)

    Near Redrose Hotel

    11:30 PM

    Lakdi Ka Pool

    Morning Star Travels Office ,Opp. Alekya Residency,Telephone Bhavan Road

    11:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    11:55 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    12:5 AM

    Lb Nagar

    Nea K L M Shopping Mall Opp: Bajaj Electronic,Chintalkunta City Busstop,Lb Nagar

    12:10 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Morning Star Travels Office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near Hp Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    12:20 AM

    HAYATHNAGAR

    Near Police Station

    12:40 AM

    Ramoji film city

    Opp Film City Gate

    01:15 AM

    Choutuppal

    Opp Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    chirala

  • Sai balaji travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 441 ₹ 419

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    RC Puram HP Petrol Bunk

    RC Puram HP Petrol Bunk,7893667036 - 7893667036

    09:50 PM

    Beeramguda

    Vijetha Super Market, Beeramguda PH NUMBER ,7893667036 - 7893667036

    10:00 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Bhel jyothi theater PH NUMBER ,7893667036 - 7893667036

    10:05 PM

    Lingampally

    Beside Hyderabad Shahi Hotel Opp Kaveri Hotel PH NUMBER ,7893667036 - 7893667036

    10:10 PM

    Chandanagar

    Beside First Step Footware Opp Gandhi Statue PH NUMBER ,7893667036 - 7893667036

    10:15 PM

    Gangaram

    Opp- My Home Jewel M.R.C.B Hotel PH NUMBER ,7893667036 - 7893667036

    10:20 PM

    Madinaguda

    \nOpp- Vijetha Super Market , Besides Midland Bakery PH ,7893667036 - 7893667036

    10:25 PM

    Miyapur Alywin X road

    Opp Sitara Hotel PH ,7893667036 - 7893667036

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur 1

    Metro Pillar No-607 PH,7893667036 - 7893667036

    10:35 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Station ph ,7893667036 - 7893667036

    10:40 PM

    jntu

    Pragathinagar Road corner Opp Jntu City Bus Stop (Metro pillar No 718) \n,7893667036 - 7893667036

    10:45 PM

    KPHB

    Beside Chennai Shoppingmall Opp Chaitanya Restaurent ph ,7893667036 - 7893667067, 9490040978

    10:46 PM

    Vivekananda Colony

    Near Vivekananda Statue , SriLakshmi Granites ph ,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    10:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near B.J.P Offiice ph number ,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    10:55 PM

    Moosapet

    \nBeside RTC Depo , Opp HP Petrol Bunk,Metro Piller number 877, ,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:00 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    \nBharath Nagar FLY Over ph number,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:05 PM

    Erragadda

    \nOpp- Gokul Sri Krishna Travels ph ,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:10 PM

    ESI

    Maruthi Suzuki Showroom ph,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:10 PM

    SR nagar

    Near ESI STOP or MYTHRIVANAM STOP,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:15 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near RS Brothers;Ph no,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:20 PM

    Panjagutta

    Bajaj Electronics , Near by Central,Metro Piller number 1110 ph ,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:23 PM

    Khairatabad

    \nI C I C I Bank Ph,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:25 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Opp- Assembly, I C I C I & Charimanar Bank,Metro Piller number 1235 ph ,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:40 PM

    Malakpet

    Yashoda Hospital ph ,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:50 PM

    DilshukNagar

    \nNear Rajdhani Theater Opp Saibaba Temple Khamman ph ,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:53 PM

    Kothapeta

    \nNear Reliance Petrol Bunk ph ,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:55 PM

    LBNagar

    \nBharat Petrol Bunk Chintalkunta Old Check Post ph ,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:58 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Panama Godown , Axis ATM ph ,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    11:59 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stand, ,7893667036 - 7893667036,6309324666

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    chirala ph 6309324666

    chirala LIC BULDING near Bus Stop, ph 6309324666,6309324666,9490040978

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 448 ₹ 426

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Suchitra

    Orange Travels,Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market

    10:10 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally near Shree Convention

    10:15 PM

    Suraram

    Opp To Malla Reddy Hospital

    10:15 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    City Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near SBI Bank, Towards Miyapur Road

    10:25 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Shahpur Near Ranga Bujanga Theatre

    10:25 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metrol Pillar No A/604,Towards Kukatpally road

    10:30 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet , Near Brahmaramba Mallikarjuna Theatre pillar no:A685

    10:30 PM

    Chintal

    Chintal Near Shah Theater

    10:35 PM

    Kondapur

    Near Harsha Toyota Showroom

    10:35 PM

    IDPL

    Near Petrol Pump

    10:40 PM

    Madhapur

    Opp Karachi Bakery

    10:45 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near near flyover starting

    10:45 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station

    10:45 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump

    10:45 PM

    BN Reddy Nagar

    Pulla Reddy

    10:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally - Near Bjp Office

    10:50 PM

    Secunderabad

    SECUNDERABAD-Near Clock Tower Beside wesley chruch

    11:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp Chaina Bazaar Near Central

    11:05 PM

    A S Rao Nagar

    Opp Sai Suder College Near Andhra Bank

    11:10 PM

    Ecil

    Ecil -Copra Municipal Complex

    11:15 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Orange Travels Office , Metro Piller No 1017,Opp Sr nagar Bus stop

    11:15 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Rajiv Gandhi Park,opp NTR statue

    11:20 PM

    Ameerpet

    ameerpet near southindia shopping mall

    11:20 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Anu Furnitures

    11:25 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Reliance Trends

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bank Of Baroda

    11:30 PM

    Uppal

    Uppal X Road

    11:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Megha Theatre

    11:55 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Tower

    11:59 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Orange travels Office ,Opp Indian Oil Petrol pump ,Chintalkunta checkpost

    11:59 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Vanasthalipuram

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Others

    Chirala.

  • Sai Balaji Travels..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 441 ₹ 419

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Ramachandra Puram

    HP Petrol Bunk

    09:50 PM

    Beeramguda

    Vijetha Super Market

    10:00 PM

    Bhel

    Bhel jyothi theate

    10:05 PM

    Serilingampally

    Shahi Hotel Opp Kaveri Hotel

    10:10 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Opp Gandhi Statue

    10:15 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Opp- My Home Jewel M.R.C.B Hotel

    10:20 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Opp- Vijetha Super Market

    10:25 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp Sitara Hotel

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Metro Pillar No-607

    10:35 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Station

    10:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp Jntu City Bus Stop (Metro pillar No 718)

    10:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp Chaitanya Restaurent

    10:46 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vivekananda Statue , SriLakshmi Granites

    10:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near B.J.P Offiice

    10:55 PM

    Moosapet

    Beside RTC Depo , Opp HP Petrol Bunk

    11:00 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharath Nagar FLY Over ph numbe

    11:05 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp- Gokul Sri Krishna Travels ph

    11:10 PM

    SR Nagar

    NearESI STOP or MYTHRIVANAM stop

    11:10 PM

    SR Nagar

    Maruthi Suzuki Showroom

    11:15 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near RS Brothers

    11:20 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near by Central,Metro Piller number 1110

    11:23 PM

    Khairatabad

    I C I C I Bank

    11:25 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp- Assembly, I C I C I & Charimanar Bank

    11:40 PM

    Malakpet

    Yashoda Hospital

    11:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Saibaba Temple Khamman

    11:53 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    11:55 PM

    LB Nagar

    Old Check Post

    11:58 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godown

    11:59 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stand,

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Others

    chirala LIC BULDING near Bus Stop ph 6309324666

  • Lakshmi Gayatri Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market

    09:04 PM

    Bhel

    Near Jyothi Theatre

    09:10 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Hotel B.H.E.L

    09:12 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Opp Vijetha Super Market

    09:15 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Opp Vijeta Super Market

    09:20 PM

    Miyapur

    Taki Town

    09:25 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar No:1 Miyapur

    09:30 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Bramrambha Mallikarjuna Theater

    09:35 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet X Road,More Super Market

    09:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Jntu Near Viswanadh Theather

    09:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurent

    09:47 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pullareddy

    09:52 PM

    Kukatpally

    Bjp Office

    09:55 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Perati Milk Centre

    10:00 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Starting

    10:05 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Opp Dmart Near Verabhadra Travels 9030622899

    10:10 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk Erragadda

    10:15 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk Erragadda

    10:20 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk Erragadda

    10:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Agarwal Eye Hospital

    10:35 PM

    Panjagutta

    Central Mall

    10:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Telephone Bhavan

    11:00 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhrabank

    11:10 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Tv Tower Malakpet

    11:25 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple , Near Rajdhani Theatre

    11:31 PM

    Kothapet

    Relince Petrol Bunk Near Bus Stop Kothapet

    11:40 PM

    LB Nagar

    Bank Of India L.B.Nagar

    11:43 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Komitla Travels

    11:45 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayathnagar Rtc Bus Stand 9030622899

    11:55 PM

    Choutuppal

    Bus Comes To 12:30pm Chowtuppal

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    chirala

  • K Kaveri Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:20 PM

    Bhel

    Near Murali Krishna Travels Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:25 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Hotel Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:30 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Opp Sai Krupa Travels Near Hdfc Bank Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:35 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Archna Hospital,Ph No: 9246462059,9246462101

    08:40 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near Bajaj Electronics Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Talki Town Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:50 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Piller Number 608,Ph No: 9246462059,9246462101

    08:55 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Shubhamam Hotel,Shapur City Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462060,9246462059

    08:55 PM

    Hydernagar

    Zem Motors Showroom ,Beside Misamma Temple, Ph No: 9246462059,9246462101

    09:00 PM

    Paradise

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk,Metro Piller No C1261,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    09:00 PM

    Madhapur

    Opp Nandhini Cafe,Ph No: 9246462101,9246462059

    09:00 PM

    Chintal

    Near Kaveri Travels ,Boi Atm,Beside Manglya Shopning Mall,Ph No: 9246462060,9246462059

    09:00 PM

    Nizampet

    Near More Super Market,City Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462059,9246462101

    09:05 PM

    IDPL

    Near Indian Petrol Bunk Ph:No:9246462060,9246462059

    09:10 PM

    Secunderabad

    Opp Railway Station,Near Padmaja Hotel,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    09:15 PM

    Mettiguda

    Near Mettuguda X Road,Metro Piller No 1105,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    09:20 PM

    Kondapur

    Opp Amb Cinemas,Near Ratnadeep Super Market,Ph No: 9246462101,9246462059

    09:20 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Towards Kukatpally Road Ph:No:9246462060,9246462059

    09:30 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Opp Taruni Super Market City Bus Stop Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    09:30 PM

    Gachibowli

    Near Southindia Shopning Mall,,Ph No: 9246462101,9246462059

    09:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    Vishwanath Theater,Near Bharath Petrol Bunk, Ph No: 9246462059

    09:40 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Cine Polis,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    09:40 PM

    Shaikpet

    Near State Bank Of India Bank Ph No:9246462101,9246462059

    09:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets. V.V.N.Nagar Ph No: Ph:No:9246462059

    09:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pullareddy Sweet House,Ph No: 9246462059

    09:50 PM

    Neredmet

    Near Neredmet X Roads Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    09:50 PM

    Tolichowki

    Towards Mehadipatnam Road Fly Over Entrance Ph No:9246462101,9246462059

    09:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Metro Station Piller No:845 Ph No: 9246462059

    09:55 PM

    A S Rao Nagar

    Towards Ecil Near Bar 9 & Uma Medical Hall City Bus Stop Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:00 PM

    Ecil

    Near Kapra Muncipal Office Opp Ss Travels ,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    10:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital Ph No:9246462101,9246462059

    10:00 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance,Ph No : 9246462059

    10:05 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No: 9246462059

    10:10 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom,Ph No: 9246462059

    10:10 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Rajeevi Gandhi Park Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:15 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Kaveri Travesl,Abc Complex,Ph No: 9246462059

    10:20 PM

    Mallapur

    Near Noma Function Hall ,Sbh Atm Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near R.S.Brothers, Ph No: 9246462059

    10:25 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema Hall Pn No:9246462038,K9246462059

    10:30 PM

    Panjagutta

    Red Rose Restarunt,Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk ,Ph No: 9246462059

    10:30 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Hmt Arch Ph No:9246462038

    10:35 PM

    Habsiguda

    Opp Unlimited Store Beside Just For You Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:40 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near L.B Statdieam ,Near Police Control Room,Piller No:1245 Ph No: 9246462059

    10:45 PM

    Nampally

    Near L.B Stadieam,Police Control Room,Ph No; 9246462059

    10:45 PM

    Uppal

    Near Raja Lakshmi Theater Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:50 PM

    Koti

    Andhra Bank

    10:50 PM

    Nagole

    Opp Raghavendra Tiffins Beside Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    11:00 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajdhani Theater,Ph No: 9246462059

    11:05 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk ,City Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462059

    11:10 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pravalli Gardens Karchi Bakery Opp,Ph No: 9246462059

    11:20 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns Citi Bus Stop, Back Side Kaveri Travels ,Ph No: 9246462059

    11:30 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stop,Ph No 9246462059

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Others

    Near Bus Stand

Hyderabad to Chirala Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
KKaveri Travels. 08:30 PM 06:30 AM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now
V Kaveri Travels. 10:00 PM 07:00 AM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Orange Tours and Travels. 10:30 PM 06:10 AM 7 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Morning Star Travels. 11:00 PM 06:30 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Sai balaji travels. 11:00 PM 05:45 AM 6 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Orange Tours And Travels.. 10:30 PM 06:10 AM 7 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Sai Balaji Travels.. 11:00 PM 05:45 AM 6 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Lakshmi Gayatri Travels.. 09:00 PM 06:00 AM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now
K Kaveri Travels.. 08:30 PM 06:30 AM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Hyderabad to Chirala Bus Route Details

Duration:

6 hrs 45 mins

Distance:

302 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 419

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Hyderabad

  • Beeramguda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ashok Nagar (BHEL) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • BHEL (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Chandanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Gangaram (Pickup Van/Bus)

Dropping Points in Chirala

  • chirala
  • Chirala.
  • chirala ph 6309324666
  • Others

Hyderabad to Chirala Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Hyderabad to Chirala, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Hyderabad to Chirala is 302KM and can be covered in approximately 6 hrs 45 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 419 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 20:30 and 23:00 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Hyderabad to Chirala by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Hyderabad and Chirala travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Hyderabad to Chirala by bus?

A) The driving distance from Hyderabad to Chirala is 302KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 6 hrs 45 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Hyderabad to Chirala?

A) The first and the last bus for Hyderabad to Chirala bus route departs at 20:30 and 23:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Hyderabad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Hyderabad are:
  • Beeramguda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ashok Nagar (BHEL) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • BHEL (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Chandanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Gangaram (Pickup Van/Bus)

Q) What are the dropping points in Chirala?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Chirala are:
  • chirala
  • Chirala.
  • chirala ph 6309324666
  • Others

Q) What is the Hyderabad to Chirala bus fare?

A) To travel from Hyderabad to Chirala, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 419 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.