• KKaveri Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 554 ₹ 526

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Beeramguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vijetha Super Market Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:20 PM

    Ashok Nagar (BHEL) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Murali Krishna Travels Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:25 PM

    BHEL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Kaveri Hotel Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:30 PM

    Chandanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Sai Krupa Travels Near Hdfc Bank Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:35 PM

    Gangaram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Archna Hospital,Ph No: 9246462059,9246462101

    08:40 PM

    Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bajaj Electronics Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:45 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Talki Town Ph No:9246462059,9246462101

    08:50 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Piller Number 608,Ph No: 9246462059,9246462101

    08:55 PM

    Hydernagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Zem Motors Showroom ,Beside Misamma Temple, Ph No: 9246462059,9246462101

    08:55 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Shubhamam Hotel,Shapur City Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462060,9246462059

    09:00 PM

    Nizampet X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near More Super Market,City Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462059,9246462101

    09:00 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kaveri Travels ,Boi Atm,Beside Manglya Shopning Mall,Ph No: 9246462060,9246462059

    09:00 PM

    Madhapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Nandhini Cafe,Ph No: 9246462101,9246462059

    09:00 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk,Metro Piller No C1261,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    09:05 PM

    IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Petrol Bunk Ph:No:9246462060,9246462059

    09:10 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Railway Station,Near Padmaja Hotel,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    09:15 PM

    Mettu Guda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mettuguda X Road,Metro Piller No 1105,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    09:20 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Towards Kukatpally Road Ph:No:9246462060,9246462059

    09:20 PM

    Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Amb Cinemas,Near Ratnadeep Super Market,Ph No: 9246462101,9246462059

    09:30 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Southindia Shopning Mall,,Ph No: 9246462101,9246462059

    09:30 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Taruni Super Market City Bus Stop Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    09:35 PM

    Jntu

    Vishwanath Theater,Near Bharath Petrol Bunk, Ph No: 9246462059

    09:40 PM

    KPHB

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets. V.V.N.Nagar Ph No: Ph:No:9246462059

    09:40 PM

    Dargah (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near State Bank Of India Bank Ph No:9246462101,9246462059

    09:40 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Cine Polis,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    09:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Pullareddy Sweet House,Ph No: 9246462059

    09:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Metro Station Piller No:845 Ph No: 9246462059

    09:50 PM

    Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Mehadipatnam Road Fly Over Entrance Ph No:9246462101,9246462059

    09:50 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Neredmet X Roads Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    09:55 PM

    AS Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Ecil Near Bar 9 & Uma Medical Hall City Bus Stop Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:00 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance,Ph No : 9246462059

    10:00 PM

    Mehadipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital Ph No:9246462101,9246462059

    10:00 PM

    ECIL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kapra Muncipal Office Opp Ss Travels ,Ph No: 9246462038,9246462059

    10:05 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No: 9246462059

    10:10 PM

    Moula Ali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajeevi Gandhi Park Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:10 PM

    ESI

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom,Ph No: 9246462059

    10:15 PM

    SR nagar

    Near Kaveri Travesl,Abc Complex,Ph No: 9246462059

    10:20 PM

    Mallapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Noma Function Hall ,Sbh Atm Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:25 PM

    Nacharam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema Hall Pn No:9246462038,K9246462059

    10:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near R.S.Brothers, Ph No: 9246462059

    10:30 PM

    HMT Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Arch Ph No:9246462038

    10:30 PM

    Panjagutta

    Red Rose Restarunt,Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk ,Ph No: 9246462059

    10:35 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Unlimited Store Beside Just For You Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:40 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near L.B Statdieam ,Near Police Control Room,Piller No:1245 Ph No: 9246462059

    10:45 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Raja Lakshmi Theater Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:45 PM

    Nampally

    Near L.B Stadieam,Police Control Room,Ph No; 9246462059

    10:50 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Raghavendra Tiffins Beside Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No:9246462038,9246462059

    10:50 PM

    Koti

    Andhra Bank

    11:00 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Near Rajdhani Theater,Ph No: 9246462059

    11:05 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk ,City Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462059

    11:10 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pravalli Gardens Karchi Bakery Opp,Ph No: 9246462059

    11:20 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns Citi Bus Stop, Back Side Kaveri Travels ,Ph No: 9246462059

    11:30 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stop,Ph No 9246462059

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    chirala

  • Lakshmi Gayatri Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market 9032522616

    09:04 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Jyothi Theatre 9032522616

    09:10 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Hotel B.H.E.L 9032522616

    09:12 PM

    Chandanagar

    Opp Vijetha Super Market 9032522616

    09:15 PM

    Madinaguda

    Opp Vijeta Super Market 9032522616

    09:20 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    Taki Town 9032522616

    09:25 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar No:1 Miyapur 9032522616

    09:30 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Bramrambha Mallikarjuna Theater 9032522616

    09:35 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet X Road,More Super Market 9032522616

    09:40 PM

    JNTU

    Jntu Near Viswanadh Theather 9032522616

    09:45 PM

    K P H B

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurent 9032522616

    09:47 PM

    Vivikanandanagar Colony

    Near Pullareddy 9032522616

    09:52 PM

    Kukatpally

    Bjp Office 9032522616

    09:55 PM

    MoosapetY Junction

    Near Perati Milk Centre 9032522616

    10:00 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Starting 9032522616

    10:05 PM

    sanathnagar

    Opp Dmart Near Verabhadra Travels 9030622899

    10:10 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk Erragadda 9032522616

    10:15 PM

    ESI

    Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk Erragadda 9032522616

    10:20 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk Erragadda 9032522616

    10:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 11, Agarwal Eye Hospital 9032522616

    10:35 PM

    Panjagutta

    Central Mall 9032522616

    10:45 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Telephone Bhavan 9032522616

    11:00 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhrabank 9032522616

    11:10 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Tv Tower Malakpet 9032522616

    11:25 PM

    Dilsukh Nagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple , Near Rajdhani Theatre 9032522616

    11:31 PM

    Kothapet

    Relince Petrol Bunk Near Bus Stop Kothapet 9032522616

    11:40 PM

    LB Nagar

    rZone LB 4, Bank Of India L.B.Nagar 9032522616

    11:43 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Komitla Travels 9032522616

    11:45 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayathnagar Rtc Bus Stand 9032522616

    11:55 PM

    Chowtuppal

    Bus Comes To 12:30pm Chowtuppal

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    chirala

  • Lakshmi Gayatri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:55 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:55 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market Beeramguda 7993876066

    09:10 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Jyothi Theatre 7993876066

    09:15 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Hotel B.H.E.L 7993876066

    09:20 PM

    Chandanagar

    Opp Vijetha Super Market Chandanagar 7993876066

    09:25 PM

    Madinaguda

    Opp Vijetha Super Market Chandanagar 7993876066

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    Taki Town 7993876066

    09:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar No:1 Miyapur 7993876066

    09:36 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Bramrambha Mallikarjuna 7993876066theater Hydernagar

    09:40 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet X Road,More Super Markett 7993876066

    09:45 PM

    JNTU

    Jntu Near Viswanadh Theather 7993876066

    09:47 PM

    K P H B

    Kphb,Near Green Bawarchi Restaurent 7993876066

    09:50 PM

    Vivikanandanagar Colony

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweet Shop 7993876066

    09:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally,Bjp Office 7993876066

    10:05 PM

    MoosapetY Junction

    Moosapet Near Perati Milk Centre 7993876066

    10:07 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharat Nagar,Near Flyover Starting 7993876066

    10:08 PM

    sanathnagar

    Opp Dmart Near Travels

    10:10 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk Erragadda 7993876066

    10:12 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Show Room Esi 7993876066

    10:15 PM

    SR Nagar

    Rzone Sr 9, Sr Nagar Near Umeshchandra Statue 7993876066

    10:20 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 8, Near South India Shoping Mall Ameerpet

    10:25 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restuarent 7993876066

    10:30 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Opp Assembly , Near Icici Bank 7993876066

    10:45 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhrabank 7993876066

    11:00 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Tv Tower 7993876066

    11:10 PM

    Dilsukh Nagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple , Near Rajdhani Theatre 7993876066

    11:15 PM

    Kothapet

    Kothapet 7993876066

    11:45 PM

    LB Nagar

    rZone LB 4, Bank Of India L.B.Nagar 7993876066

    11:50 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Komitla Travels 7993876066

    11:55 PM

    Chowtuppal

    Choutuppal At 12:15 7993876066

    11:55 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayathnagar Rtc Bus Stand 7993876066

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    chirala

  • Popuri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 1999 ₹ 1949

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    gandimaisamma

    Near Balaji Travels

    09:20 PM

    Bahudurpally X Roades

    X Roades

    09:25 PM

    Suraram

    Near Sai Baba Temple

    09:30 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station

    09:35 PM

    Shapur

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Subam Hotel

    09:40 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bata Show Room

    09:45 PM

    IDPL

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    09:50 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    10:25 PM

    Nizampet

    Pragathi Nagar Road,Near Pillar No 716

    10:26 PM

    JNTU

    Near Viswanath Theater Petrol Bunk

    10:30 PM

    KPHB

    Near Road Number 1 Opp Chennai Shoping Mall Piller Number 758

    10:31 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Metro Pillar Number 780

    10:35 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Near Pillar No : 820

    10:37 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Periti Milk ,Nerar Y Junction

    10:40 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Bridge

    10:41 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater,Near Bharath Petrol Bunk

    10:42 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Show Room

    10:50 PM

    SR Nagar

    rZone SR 8, Near Umeshchandra Statue

    10:52 PM

    Mytri Vanam

    Near South India Shoping Mall Metro Piller No;1061

    10:55 PM

    Ameerpet

    Agarwal Eye Hospital Near Pillar Number 1090

    11:00 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurent,

    11:05 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Opp Assembly,Near Icicibank Metro Piller No,1233

    11:10 PM

    Koti

    Near Andrabank Atm

    11:15 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital

    11:25 PM

    Dilshuk Nagar

    Near Sai Baba Temple Metro Piller No,1547

    11:30 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump

    11:45 PM

    LB Nagar

    rZone LB 7, Chintal Kuntta Signal Near Pallavi Gardens

    11:50 PM

    vanastalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns Santosh Family Daba

    11:55 PM

    hayat nagar

    Near Bus Stop

    11:59 PM

    chotuppal

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    chirala

  • Lakshmi Gayatri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market 9030908327

    09:25 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Jyothi Theatre 9030908327

    09:30 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Hotel B.H.E.L 9030908327

    09:35 PM

    Chandanagar

    Opp Vijetha Super Market 9030908327

    09:40 PM

    Madinaguda

    Opp Vijeta Super Market 9030908327

    09:43 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    Taki Town 9030908327

    09:47 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar No:1 9030908327

    09:52 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Bramrambha Mallikarjuna Theater 9030908327

    09:55 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet X Road,More Super Market 9030908327

    09:57 PM

    JNTU

    Viswanadh Theater Bharath Petrol Bunk 9030908327

    10:03 PM

    K P H B

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurent 9030908327

    10:07 PM

    Vivikanandanagar Colony

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweet Shop 6 9030908327

    10:12 PM

    Kukatpally

    Bjp Office 9030908327

    10:15 PM

    MoosapetY Junction

    Near Fly Over Starting 9030908327

    10:20 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Starting 9030908327

    10:25 PM

    sanathnagar

    Opp Dmart Near Travels 9030908327

    10:35 PM

    Erragadda

    Erragada Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk 9030908327

    10:40 PM

    ESI

    Esi Near Bajaj Show Room 9030908327

    10:45 PM

    Sr Nagar Mitrivanam

    Rzone Sr 8, Sr Nagar Near Umeshchandra Statue 9030908327

    10:50 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 11, Ameerpet Near Agawal Hospital 9030908327

    10:55 PM

    Panjagutta

    Rzone Pg 2, Panjagutta,Near Red Rose Restuarent 9030908327

    11:05 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Telephone Bhavan 9030908327

    11:10 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhrabank 9030908327

    11:20 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Tv Tower 9030908327

    11:25 PM

    Dilsukh Nagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple Near Rajdhani Theater 9030908327

    11:30 PM

    Kothapet

    Relince Petrol Bunk Near Bus Stop 9030908327

    11:35 PM

    LB Nagar

    Kothapet 9030908327

    11:40 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Komitla Travels 9030908327

    11:45 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayathnagar Rtc Bus Stand 9030908327

    11:55 PM

    Chowtuppal

    Bus Comes To 12:30 Pm Chowtuppal 9030908327

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    chirala

  • Lakshmi Gayatri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:55 AM

    ₹ 1555 ₹ 1505

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market Beeramguda

    09:14 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Jyothi Theatre

    09:17 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Hotel B.H.E.L

    09:20 PM

    Chandanagar

    Opp Vijetha Super Market Chandanagar

    09:25 PM

    Madinaguda

    Opp Vijetha Super Market Chandanagar

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    Taki Town

    09:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar No:1 Miyapur

    09:40 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Bramrambha Mallikarjuna Theater Hydernagar

    09:45 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet X Road,More Super Markett

    09:50 PM

    JNTU

    Jntu Near Viswanadh Theather

    09:55 PM

    K P H B

    Kphb,Near Green Bawarchi Restaurent

    09:57 PM

    Vivikanandanagar Colony

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweet Shop

    10:02 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally,Bjp Office

    10:05 PM

    MoosapetY Junction

    Moosapet Near Perati Milk Centre

    10:07 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharat Nagar,Near Flyover Starting

    10:10 PM

    sanathnagar

    Opp Dmart Near Verabhadra Travels9515023554

    10:15 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk Erragadda

    10:20 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Show Room Esi

    10:25 PM

    SR Nagar

    rZone SR 8, Sr Nagar Near Umeshchandra Statue

    10:30 PM

    Ameerpet

    rZone AM 11, Ameerpet Near Agawal Hospital

    10:40 PM

    Panjagutta

    rZone PG 2, Panjagutta Near Red Rose Restuarent

    10:50 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Lakdikapool,Telephone Bhavan Landmark: Telephone Bhavan

    11:05 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank

    11:10 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Tv Tower

    11:20 PM

    Dilsukh Nagar

    Dilsukh Nagar,Opp Sai Baba Temple , Near Rajdhani Theatre

    11:25 PM

    Kothapet

    Relince Petrol Bunk Near Bus Stop Kothapet

    11:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    rZone LB 4, Bank Of India L.B.Nagar

    11:35 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Komitla Travels

    11:37 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayathnagar Rtc Bus Stand 9515023554

    11:55 PM

    Chowtuppal

    Bus Comes To 12:30pm Chowtuppal

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    chirala

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 485 ₹ 461

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Madhapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Nandini Cafe Near Fastline Travels Ph No:8886699360

    09:10 PM

    Tarnaka (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Axis Bank Near Railway Deegre College Ph No:8886699361

    09:15 PM

    Gandi Maisamma (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Beside Brr Bawarchi Near Balaji Travels Ph No:8886699042

    09:15 PM

    Mettuguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Mettuguda Church Ph No:8886699361

    09:15 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Taruni Super Market City Bus Stop Ph No:8886699340

    09:20 PM

    Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Amb Cinemas Near Ratnadeep Supermarket Ph No:8886699360

    09:25 PM

    Bahadurpally X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bahadurpally X Road Ph No:8886699042

    09:25 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Surya Travels Ph No:8886699340

    09:30 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Railway Station Near Padmaja Hotel Ph No:8886699361

    09:30 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market Ph No:8886699037

    09:30 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near South India Shopping Mall Ph No:8886699360

    09:35 PM

    suraram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sai Baba Temple Ph No:8886699046

    09:35 PM

    Ashok Nagar Bhel

    Near Murali Krishna Travels Ph No:8886699037

    09:40 PM

    Jeedimetla (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Jeedimetla Bus Depot Ph No:8886699046

    09:40 PM

    Dargah (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near State Bank Of India Bank Ph No:8886699360

    09:40 PM

    BHEL

    Opp Kaveri Hotel Ph No:8886699037

    09:42 PM

    Chandanagar

    Opp Sai Krupa Travels Near Hdfc Bank Ph No:8886699037

    09:45 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Beside Paradise Hotel Near Kaveri Travels Ph No:8886699361

    09:45 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near City Bus Stop Ph No:8886699048

    09:45 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Neredmet X Roads Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699340

    09:45 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Bajaj Electronics Ph No:8886699037

    09:50 PM

    Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Mehadipatnam Road Fly Over Entrance Ph No:8886699360

    09:50 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Near Talki Town Ph No:8886699037

    09:55 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ganesh Nagar City Bus Stop Ph No:8886619057

    09:55 PM

    AS Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Ecil Near Bar 9 & Uma Medical Hall City Bus Stop Ph No:8886699340

    09:55 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699037

    10:00 PM

    Kachiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kumar Theatre Ph No:8886699371

    10:00 PM

    IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Idpl Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699048

    10:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital Ph No:8886699360

    10:00 PM

    ECIL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kapra Muncipal Office Opp Ss Travels Ph No:8886699340

    10:00 PM

    HYDERNAGAR

    Near Mysamma Temple Opp Bawarchi Restarent Ph No:8886699037

    10:05 PM

    Nizampet X Roads

    Near More Super Market Ph No:8886699037

    10:07 PM

    Jntu

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699037

    10:10 PM

    KPHB

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets Beside Mayuri Pan House Ph No:8886699037

    10:10 PM

    vivekanand nagar colony

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets Beside Mayuri Pan House Ph No:8886699037

    10:10 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886619057

    10:10 PM

    Moula Ali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajeevi Gandhi Park Ph No:8886699340

    10:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office Ph No:8886699037

    10:17 PM

    Kukatpalli Metro

    Near Metro Super Market Ph No:8886699037

    10:20 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Enterance Ph No:8886699037

    10:20 PM

    Mallapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Noma Function Hall ,Sbh Atm Ph No:8886699340

    10:22 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699037

    10:25 PM

    ESI

    Maruti Suzuki Car Show Room Ph No:8886699037

    10:25 PM

    Nacharam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema Hall Ph No:8886699340

    10:30 PM

    SR nagar

    Near Metro Staction Ph No:8886699037

    10:30 PM

    HMT Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Arch Ph No:8886699340

    10:35 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazar Ph No:8886699037

    10:35 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Unlimited Store Beside Just For You Ph No:8886699340

    10:40 PM

    punjagutta

    Near Hyderabad Central Beside Bajaj Electronics Metro Pillar No{1111} Ph No:8886699037

    10:40 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Hyderabad Central Beside Bajaj Electronics Metro Pillar No{1111} Ph No:8886699037

    10:45 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near L.B Statidium Beside Police Control Room Ph No:8886699037

    10:45 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Raja Lakshmi Theater Ph No:8886699340

    10:50 PM

    Nampally

    Opp Railway Staction Near Sbi Atm Ph No:8886699037

    10:50 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Raghavendra Tiffins Beside Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699340

    10:55 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Opp New Royal Traves Ph No:8886699037

    11:00 PM

    CBS

    Near Sai Krishna Travels Ph No:8886699037

    11:10 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater Ph No:8886699037

    11:15 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699037

    11:20 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near L.B Nagar Metro Staion Opp Demart Metro Pillar No{1670} Ph No:8886699037

    11:25 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Sushma Signal Opp Pistha House Vemuri Kaveri Travels Office Ph No:8886699037

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    chirala

  • MODERN Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 549 ₹ 522

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    Beramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market Shanthi Travels

    09:45 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Murali Krishna Travels

    09:50 PM

    BHEL

    Hp Petrol Bunk

    09:52 PM

    Lingampalli

    Kaaveri Hotel Opp Lot Mobile

    09:55 PM

    Chandanagar

    Rtc Bus Stop Near Hdfc Bank

    10:00 PM

    MADINA GUDA

    Archana Hospital

    10:03 PM

    Allwyan Cross Road

    Hotel Sitara Grand

    10:05 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur X Road Metro Pillar No 01

    10:10 PM

    Hyder Nagar

    Mysamma Temple

    10:15 PM

    Nizampet

    Chillice Opp Pillar No 712

    10:18 PM

    Jntu

    Bharath Petrol Bunk

    10:20 PM

    KPHB

    Near Grt Jewellery Chandana Brothers

    10:23 PM

    Vivekananda nagar

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweet House

    10:28 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    10:33 PM

    Y- Junction

    Sangitha Wine &Baar

    10:37 PM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    Flyower Entrance

    10:42 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp. Gokul Theater

    10:47 PM

    Esi

    Esi Bus Stop

    10:50 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Gowthami Degree Collage Aarya Travels

    10:55 PM

    Ameerpet

    rZone AM 7, Bigbazar Opp Annil Treding

    11:00 PM

    Panjagutta

    rZone PG 2, Near Red Rose Restaurent

    11:05 PM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Telephonic Bhavan Gate

    11:10 PM

    Koti

    Andhra Bank Atm

    11:20 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp. Sai Baba Temple

    11:25 PM

    KOTHAPET

    Realince Petrl Bunk

    11:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Rainbow Children Hospital Bhatath Buk

    11:35 PM

    VANASTHALI PURAM

    Maangalya Shopping Maal

    11:40 PM

    HAYATH NAGAR

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    chirala

  • Pragathi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 680 ₹ 646

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Beeramguda

    Beside D Mart, Susheel Truck Parking.

    10:10 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Muralikrishna Travels

    10:10 PM

    BHEL

    Bhel

    10:12 PM

    Lingampalli

    Opp: Kaveri Hoteal

    10:16 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Archana Hospital

    10:18 PM

    Allwyn Cross Road

    Opp: Hoteal Sitara Grand (Or) Sri Hema Durga Temple

    10:20 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Miyapur X Road Bus Stop

    10:22 PM

    Hyder Nagar

    Near Mysamma Temple

    10:24 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Bhramaramba Mallikarjuna Theatre

    10:30 PM

    Jntu

    Near : Bharath Petrol Bunk

    10:32 PM

    KPHB

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweet House

    10:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Metro Traffic Police Station

    10:40 PM

    Y junction

    Near Perati Milk

    10:42 PM

    Bharatnagar

    Near Flyover

    10:44 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater

    10:45 PM

    ESI

    Esi Bus Stop

    11:00 PM

    SR Nagar

    rZone SR 7, Near Pragathi Travels

    11:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    rZone AM 11, Near Agarwal Eye Hospital

    11:10 PM

    Panjagutta

    rZone PG 2, Near Red Rose Restaurent

    11:20 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan

    11:25 PM

    Abids

    Near Big Bazar

    11:30 PM

    Koti

    Opp Womens College

    11:31 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital

    11:40 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple Aarch

    11:42 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    11:43 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Telephone Exhange

    11:59 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    chirala

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 685 ₹ 651

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Suchitra -Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442482

    09:45 PM

    Kompally near Shree Convention (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442481

    10:00 PM

    Pantancheru after bus stand 04044454647

    10:05 PM

    beeramguda khaman 04044454647

    10:05 PM

    ramachandra puram 04044454647

    10:05 PM

    Suraram - Opp To Malla Reddy Hospital (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442481

    10:10 PM

    ashok nagar, near jyothi theater 04044454647

    10:15 PM

    Shahpur Near Ranga Bujanga Theatre (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442481

    10:15 PM

    Chandanagar- City Bus Stop 7331110336

    10:20 PM

    Chintal Near Shah Theater (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442482

    10:20 PM

    Madinaguda, Near SBI Bank, Towards Miyapur Road 7331110336

    10:25 PM

    Miyapur - Near Metrol Pillar No A-604 7331110336

    10:25 PM

    IDPL Near Indian Petrol Pump (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442481

    10:30 PM

    Balanagar , Flyover ending, Towards Kukatpally road (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442481

    10:30 PM

    Nizampet , Near Brahmaramba Mallikarjuna Theatre pillar no:A685 7331110336

    10:35 PM

    Kondapur - Near Harsha Toyota Showroom (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    10:40 PM

    Madhapur - Opp Karachi Bakery (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    10:40 PM

    KPHB -Pulla Reddy 7331110336

    10:44 PM

    Kukatpally - Near Bjp Office 7331110336

    10:45 PM

    Paradise Fire Station (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    10:50 PM

    SECUNDERABAD-Near Clock Tower Beside wesley chruch (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    10:55 PM

    MOOSAPET Y JUNCTION NEAR PILLAR NO 888 04044454647

    10:56 PM

    Bharathnagar-Near near flyover starting 7331110336

    11:00 PM

    Neredimet - Opp Chaina Bazaar Near Central (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442485

    11:05 PM

    As Rao Nagar. near andhra bank (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442485

    11:10 PM

    Ecil -Copra Municipal Complex (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442485

    11:15 PM

    Sr Nagar 7331110336

    11:15 PM

    MOULALI ,near rajiv Gandhi park opp NTR statue (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442485

    11:20 PM

    ameerpet near southindia shopping mall 7331110336

    11:20 PM

    HMT near khammam (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442485

    11:25 PM

    Hapsiguda Reliance Trends (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442485

    11:30 PM

    Uppal - Near metro station Master Chef Restaurant (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442485

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda 7331110336

    11:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar - Near Megha Theatre 7331110336

    11:55 PM

    Kothapet - Near Relience Tower 7331110336

    11:59 PM

    Vanasthalipuram 7331110336

    11:59 PM

    LB NAGAR - Near Orange Travels Office 7331110336

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Chirala.

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 832 ₹ 790

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Beeramguda

    Opp D Mart

    09:50 PM

    Ashok Nagar (Asian Jyothi Cinema)

    Near Asian Jyothi Cinema

    09:55 PM

    Bhel ( Asian Jyothi Cinema)

    Near Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:00 PM

    Chandanagar ( Bsnl Building)

    At Hotel Swagath Residency, Near Bsnl Building

    10:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp. Bharat Petroleum Pump, Beside V.R Restaurant, Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    10:10 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Opp. Bharat Petroleum Pump, Beside V.R Restaurant, Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    10:10 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near My Home Jewel Entrance,Madinaguda

    10:20 PM

    Hydernagar (Maisamma Temple)

    Gem Motors, Beside Maisamma Temple, Hydernagar

    10:20 PM

    Nizampet (Maisamma Temple)

    Gem Motors, Beside Maisamma Temple, Hydernagar

    10:25 PM

    Kphb

    Shop No :C5, Sri Lakshmi Complex, Beside Mahesh Cooperative Bank,Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant

    10:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp. Omni Hospitals,Near Big Bazar

    10:50 PM

    Moosapet

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar, Moosapet

    10:50 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar,Moosapet

    11:00 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp. Gokul Theatre

    11:05 PM

    Esi ( Bajaj Show Room)

    Near Bajaj Show Room

    11:10 PM

    S R Nagar

    Opp. Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp.Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:25 PM

    Punjagutta (Redrose Hotel)

    Near Redrose Hotel

    11:30 PM

    Lakdi Ka Pool

    Morning Star Travels Office ,Opp. Alekya Residency,Telephone Bhavan Road

    11:45 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    11:50 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    11:55 PM

    Lb Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden,Opp. Karachi Bakery,Chintalkunta City Busstop,Lb Nagar

    11:59 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Morning Star Travels Office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near Hp Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    12:10 AM

    HAYATHNAGAR

    Near Police Station

    12:30 AM

    Ramoji film city

    Opp Film City Gate

    1:00 AM

    Choutuppal

    Opp Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    chirala

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 832 ₹ 790

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:55 PM

    Beeramguda

    Opp D Mart

    09:58 PM

    R C Puram

    Near Sangeetha Theatre R.C Puram

    10:00 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Opp. Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:02 PM

    Bhel

    Opp. Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:05 PM

    Serilingampally

    Opp Huda Trade Centre, Nalla Gandla Main Road, Serilingampally,

    10:10 PM

    Gulmohar Park Colony

    Near Hp Petrol Pump

    10:15 PM

    Professor CR Rao Rd (Gachibowli)

    P O, Central University, Gachibowli, Hyderabad(Hcu)

    10:20 PM

    Gachibowli

    Opp. Hyderabad Central Mall,Beside Venkataramana Tata Motors Car Showroom

    10:25 PM

    Kondapur (Harsha Toyota)

    Near Harsha Toyota Showroom

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Opp. Bharat Petroleum Pump, Beside V.R Restaurant, Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    10:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp. Bharat Petroleum Pump, Beside V.R Restaurant, Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    10:40 PM

    Hydernagar

    Opp Rainbow Childrenu2019s Hospital

    10:45 PM

    Nizampet

    Opp Rainbow Childrenu2019s Hospital

    10:50 PM

    Kphb

    Shop No :C5, Sri Lakshmi Complex, Beside Mahesh Cooperative Bank,Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant

    10:52 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar (Ramdev Rao Hospital)

    Near Ramdev Rao Memorial General Hospital,Opp.Vivekananda Nagar Colony, Kukatpally

    10:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp. Omni Hospitals,Near Big Bazar

    10:57 PM

    Moosapet

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar, Moosapet

    11:00 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar,Moosapet

    11:05 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp. Gokul Theatre

    11:07 PM

    ESI

    Opp Bajaj Show Room

    11:10 PM

    S R Nagar

    Opp. Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:12 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp.Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:15 PM

    Greenlands

    Near Flyover

    11:17 PM

    Begumpet

    Opp. Vivanta, Near Hyderabad Public School

    11:20 PM

    Paradise

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bun, Near Paradise Traffice Signals, Towards Secunderabad

    11:25 PM

    Secunderbad Station

    Rezimental Bazar Near Padmaja Hotel, Beside Andhra Bank Atm, Opp. Secunderabad Railway Station

    11:30 PM

    Mettuguda

    Bus Stop

    11:35 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Sanman Hotel

    11:37 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Vignan Jr College

    11:40 PM

    Uppal

    Near Master Chef K S Bakers

    11:45 PM

    Nagole

    Opp.Supraja Hospitals, Nagole

    11:47 PM

    Lb Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden,Opp. Karachi Bakery,Chintalkunta City Busstop,Lb Nagar

    11:50 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Morning Star Travels Office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near Hp Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    11:55 PM

    HAYATHNAGAR

    Near Police Station

    11:59 PM

    Ramoji film city

    Opp Film City Gate

    12:30 AM

    Choutuppal

    Opp Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    chirala

  • Morning Star Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    R C Puram

    Near Sangeetha Theatre R.C Puram

    09:50 PM

    Beeramguda (D Mart)

    Near D Mart

    09:53 PM

    Ashok Nagar (Asian Jyothi Cinema)

    Near Asian Jyothi Cinema

    09:55 PM

    Bhel ( Asian Jyothi Cinema)

    Near Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:00 PM

    Chandanagar

    Opp. Hotel Swagath Residency

    10:05 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near My Home Jewel Entrance,Madinaguda

    10:15 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Opp. Bharat Petroleum Pump, Beside V.R Restaurant, Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    10:20 PM

    Miyapur (Metro Station)

    Near Miyapur Metro Station

    10:25 PM

    Nizampet (Maisamma Temple)

    Gem Motors, Beside Maisamma Temple, Hydernagar

    10:30 PM

    Hydernagar (Maisamma Temple)

    Gem Motors, Beside Maisamma Temple, Hydernagar

    10:35 PM

    Kphb

    Shop No :C5, Sri Lakshmi Complex, Beside Mahesh Cooperative Bank,Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant

    10:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar (Ramdev Rao Hospital)

    Near Ramdev Rao Memorial General Hospital,Opp.Vivekananda Nagar Colony, Kukatpally

    10:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp. Omni Hospitals,Near Big Bazar

    10:55 PM

    Moosapet

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar, Moosapet

    10:57 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar,Moosapet

    11:00 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp. Gokul Theatre

    11:05 PM

    ESI

    Opp Bajaj Show Room

    11:07 PM

    S R Nagar

    Opp. Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp.Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:40 PM

    Punjagutta (Redrose Hotel)

    Near Redrose Hotel

    11:45 PM

    Lakdi Ka Pool

    Morning Star Travels Office ,Opp. Alekya Residency,Telephone Bhavan Road

    11:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    11:53 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    11:54 PM

    Lb Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden,Opp. Karachi Bakery,Chintalkunta City Busstop,Lb Nagar

    11:55 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Morning Star Travels Office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near Hp Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    11:59 PM

    HAYATHNAGAR

    Near Police Station

    12:5 AM

    Ramoji film city

    Opp Film City Gate

    12:40 AM

    Choutuppal

    Opp Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    chirala

  • Sai balaji travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 485 ₹ 461

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    RC Puram HP Petrol Bunk

    RC Puram HP Petrol Bunk,7893667067 - 7893667067

    09:50 PM

    Beeramguda

    Vijetha Super Market, Beeramguda PH NUMBER ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:00 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Bhel jyothi theater PH NUMBER ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:05 PM

    Lingampally

    Beside Hyderabad Shahi Hotel Opp Kaveri Hotel PH NUMBER ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:10 PM

    Chandanagar

    Beside First Step Footware Opp Gandhi Statue PH NUMBER ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:15 PM

    Gangaram

    Opp- My Home Jewel M.R.C.B Hotel PH NUMBER ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:20 PM

    Madinaguda

    \nOpp- Vijetha Super Market , Besides Midland Bakery PH ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:25 PM

    Miyapur Alywin X road

    Opp Sitara Hotel PH ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur 1

    Metro Pillar No-607 PH,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:35 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Station ph ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:40 PM

    jntu

    Pragathinagar Road corner Opp Jntu City Bus Stop (Metro pillar No 718) \n,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:45 PM

    KPHB

    Beside Chennai Shoppingmall Opp Chaitanya Restaurent ph ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:46 PM

    Vivekananda Colony

    Near Vivekananda Statue , SriLakshmi Granites ph ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near B.J.P Offiice ph number ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    10:55 PM

    Moosapet

    \nBeside RTC Depo , Opp HP Petrol Bunk,Metro Piller number 877, ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:00 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    \nBharath Nagar FLY Over ph number,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:05 PM

    Erragadda

    \nOpp- Gokul Sri Krishna Travels ph ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:10 PM

    ESI

    Maruthi Suzuki Showroom ph,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:10 PM

    SR nagar

    Near ESI STOP or MYTHRIVANAM STOP,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:15 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near RS Brothers;Ph no,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:20 PM

    Panjagutta

    Bajaj Electronics , Near by Central,Metro Piller number 1110 ph ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:23 PM

    Khairatabad

    \nI C I C I Bank Ph,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:25 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Opp- Assembly, I C I C I & Charimanar Bank,Metro Piller number 1235 ph ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:40 PM

    Malakpet

    Yashoda Hospital ph ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:50 PM

    DilshukNagar

    \nNear Rajdhani Theater Opp Saibaba Temple Khamman ph ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:53 PM

    Kothapeta

    \nNear Reliance Petrol Bunk ph ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:55 PM

    LBNagar

    \nBharat Petrol Bunk Chintalkunta Old Check Post ph ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:58 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Panama Godown , Axis ATM ph ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    11:59 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stand, ,7893667067 - 7893667067

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    chirala ph 6309324666

    chirala LIC BULDING near Bus Stop, ph 6309324666,6309324666,9490040978

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 754 ₹ 716

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Suchitra -Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442482

    09:45 PM

    Kompally near Shree Convention (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442481

    10:00 PM

    pantancheru bus stop opp police station 04044454647

    10:05 PM

    ramachandra puram 04044454647

    10:05 PM

    Beeramguda -Near Beeramguda Kaman 04044454647

    10:05 PM

    Suraram - Opp To Malla Reddy Hospital (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442481

    10:10 PM

    ashok nagar, near jyothi theater 04044454647

    10:15 PM

    Shahpur Near Ranga Bujanga Theatre (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442481

    10:15 PM

    Chandanagar- City Bus Stop 04044454647

    10:20 PM

    Chintal Near Shah Theater (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442482

    10:20 PM

    Madinaguda, Near SBI Bank, Towards Miyapur Road 04044454647

    10:25 PM

    Miyapur - Near Metrol Pillar No A-604 04044454647

    10:25 PM

    IDPL Near Indian Petrol Pump (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442481

    10:30 PM

    Balanagar , Flyover ending, Towards Kukatpally road (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442481

    10:30 PM

    Nizampet , Near Brahmaramba Mallikarjuna Theatre pillar no:A685 04044454647

    10:35 PM

    Kondapur - Near Harsha Toyota Showroom (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442480

    10:40 PM

    Madhapur - Opp Karachi Bakery (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337442480

    10:45 PM

    KPHB -Pulla Reddy 04044454647

    10:45 PM

    Paradise Fire Station (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    10:50 PM

    SECUNDERABAD-Near Clock Tower Beside wesley chruch (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    10:50 PM

    Kukatpally - Near Bjp Office 04044454647

    10:55 PM

    Moosapet - Near Y Junction,Metro Station 04044454647

    10:56 PM

    Bharathnagar - Opp Lakshmi Kala Theater 04044454647

    11:00 PM

    Neredimet - Opp Chaina Bazaar Near Central (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:05 PM

    Dr As Rao Nagar - Near Andhra Bank (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:10 PM

    Ecil - Opp Municipal Complex (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:15 PM

    Moulali -Near Rajiv Gandhi Park (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:15 PM

    Sr Nagar 04044454647

    11:20 PM

    HMT near khammam (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:20 PM

    ameerpet near southindia shopping mall 04044454647

    11:25 PM

    Hapsiguda - Near Reliance Trends (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda 04044454647

    11:30 PM

    UPPAL -UPPAL X ROAD (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    11:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar 04044454647

    11:55 PM

    Kothapet - Near Relience Tower 04044454647

    11:59 PM

    Vanasthalipuram 04044454647

    11:59 PM

    Lbnagar 04044454647

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Chirala.

  • Lakshmi Gayatri Travels..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market 9030908327

    09:25 PM

    Bhel

    Near Jyothi Theatre 9030908327

    09:30 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Hotel B.H.E.L 9030908327

    09:35 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Opp Vijetha Super Market 9030908327

    09:40 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Opp Vijeta Super Market 9030908327

    09:43 PM

    Miyapur

    Taki Town 9030908327

    09:47 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar No:1 9030908327

    09:52 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Bramrambha Mallikarjuna Theater 9030908327

    09:55 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet X Road,More Super Market 9030908327

    09:57 PM

    Kukatpally

    Viswanadh Theater Bharath Petrol Bunk 9030908327

    10:03 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurent 9030908327

    10:07 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweet Shop 6 9030908327

    10:12 PM

    Kukatpally

    Bjp Office 9030908327

    10:15 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Fly Over Starting 9030908327

    10:20 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Starting 9030908327

    10:25 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Opp Dmart Near Travels 9030908327

    10:35 PM

    Erragadda

    Erragada Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk 9030908327

    10:40 PM

    SR Nagar

    Esi Near Bajaj Show Room 9030908327

    10:45 PM

    SR Nagar

    Rzone Sr 8, Sr Nagar Near Umeshchandra Statue 9030908327

    10:50 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 11, Ameerpet Near Agawal Hospital 9030908327

    10:55 PM

    Panjagutta

    Rzone Pg 2, Panjagutta,Near Red Rose Restuarent 9030908327

    11:05 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Telephone Bhavan 9030908327

    11:10 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhrabank 9030908327

    11:20 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Tv Tower 9030908327

    11:25 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple Near Rajdhani Theater 9030908327

    11:30 PM

    Kothapet

    Relince Petrol Bunk Near Bus Stop 9030908327

    11:35 PM

    LB Nagar

    Kothapet 9030908327

    11:40 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Komitla Travels 9030908327

    11:45 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayathnagar Rtc Bus Stand 9030908327

    11:55 PM

    Choutuppal

    Bus Comes To 12:30 Pm Chowtuppal 9030908327

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Others

    Chirala

  • Lakshmi Gayatri Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market 9032522616

    09:04 PM

    Bhel

    Near Jyothi Theatre 9032522616

    09:10 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Hotel B.H.E.L 9032522616

    09:12 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Opp Vijetha Super Market 9032522616

    09:15 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Opp Vijeta Super Market 9032522616

    09:20 PM

    Miyapur

    Taki Town 9032522616

    09:25 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar No:1 Miyapur 9032522616

    09:30 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Bramrambha Mallikarjuna Theater 9032522616

    09:35 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet X Road,More Super Market 9032522616

    09:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Jntu Near Viswanadh Theather 9032522616

    09:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurent 9032522616

    09:47 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pullareddy 9032522616

    09:52 PM

    Kukatpally

    Bjp Office 9032522616

    09:55 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Perati Milk Centre 9032522616

    10:00 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Starting 9032522616

    10:05 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Opp Dmart Near Verabhadra Travels 9030622899

    10:10 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk Erragadda 9032522616

    10:15 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk Erragadda 9032522616

    10:20 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp Gokul Theatre Bharath Perol Bunk Erragadda 9032522616

    10:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 11, Agarwal Eye Hospital 9032522616

    10:35 PM

    Panjagutta

    Central Mall 9032522616

    10:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Telephone Bhavan 9032522616

    11:00 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhrabank 9032522616

    11:10 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Tv Tower Malakpet 9032522616

    11:25 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple , Near Rajdhani Theatre 9032522616

    11:31 PM

    Kothapet

    Relince Petrol Bunk Near Bus Stop Kothapet 9032522616

    11:40 PM

    LB Nagar

    rZone LB 4, Bank Of India L.B.Nagar 9032522616

    11:43 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Komitla Travels 9032522616

    11:45 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayathnagar Rtc Bus Stand 9032522616

    11:55 PM

    Choutuppal

    Bus Comes To 12:30pm Chowtuppal

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    chirala

  • Popury Travels..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 1999 ₹ 1949

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    Near Balaji Travels

    09:20 PM

    Bahadurpally

    X Roades

    09:25 PM

    Suraram

    Near Sai Baba Temple

    09:30 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station

    09:35 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Subam Hotel

    09:40 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bata Show Room

    09:45 PM

    IDPL

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    09:50 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    10:25 PM

    Nizampet

    Pragathi Nagar Road,Near Pillar No 716

    10:26 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Viswanath Theater Petrol Bunk

    10:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Road Number 1 Opp Chennai Shoping Mall Piller Number 758

    10:31 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Metro Pillar Number 780

    10:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pillar No : 820

    10:37 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Periti Milk ,Nerar Y Junction

    10:40 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Bridge

    10:41 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater,Near Bharath Petrol Bunk

    10:42 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajaj Show Room

    10:50 PM

    SR Nagar

    rZone SR 8, Near Umeshchandra Statue

    10:52 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India Shoping Mall Metro Piller No;1061

    10:55 PM

    Ameerpet

    Agarwal Eye Hospital Near Pillar Number 1090

    11:00 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurent,

    11:05 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp Assembly,Near Icicibank Metro Piller No,1233

    11:10 PM

    Koti

    Near Andrabank Atm

    11:15 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital

    11:25 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Sai Baba Temple Metro Piller No,1547

    11:30 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump

    11:45 PM

    LB Nagar

    rZone LB 7, Chintal Kuntta Signal Near Pallavi Gardens

    11:50 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns Santosh Family Daba

    11:55 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stop

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Bharathi Degree College,Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph:7396894377 8886622262

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 754 ₹ 716

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Orange Travels,Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market

    09:45 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally near Shree Convention

    10:00 PM

    Patancheru

    pantancheru bus stop opp police station

    10:05 PM

    Suraram

    Opp To Malla Reddy Hospital

    10:05 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Beeramguda Kaman

    10:05 PM

    Bahadurpura

    Opp Svc Sangeetha Theatre

    10:10 PM

    Bhel

    ashok nagar, near jyothi theater

    10:15 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    City Bus Stop

    10:15 PM