• Sai Rk Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 470 ₹ 446

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    Bavarchi

    09:25 PM

    Suraram

    Sai Baba Temple

    09:30 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Jeedimetla Bus Dpt

    09:40 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Subham Resturent

    09:45 PM

    Chintal

    Sree Hanuman Travels

    09:50 PM

    IDPL

    Petrol Bunk

    09:55 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump

    10:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets

    10:07 PM

    Kukatpally

    Piller Number 790 Opp Petrol Bunk

    10:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office,

    10:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp Metro Shaping Mall

    10:20 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Metro Station

    10:25 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover

    10:30 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul

    10:32 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Maruthi Showroom

    10:37 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Go Tour Travels

    10:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    Agrawal Eye Hospital

    10:45 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurent

    10:47 PM

    Khairatabad

    Icici Bank

    10:50 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephone Bhavan

    10:55 PM

    Nampally

    Near Lb Stadium

    11:00 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank

    11:10 PM

    Malakpet

    Tv Tower

    11:20 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp: Sai Baba Temple

    11:25 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Relince Petrol Pump

    11:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Rainbow Hospital

    11:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godown

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Jute Mill

    Jute Mill

    05:30 AM

    Asram College

    By Pass

  • Siri Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 460 ₹ 437

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Kondapur

    Near: Google Office

    09:16 PM

    Madhapur

    Near Aero Express Bus Stop Opp Shilparamam

    09:17 PM

    Hitec City

    Near Aero Express Bus Stop Opp Shilparamam

    09:18 PM

    Hitec City

    Near Aero Express Bus Stop Opp Shilparamam

    09:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Mig Busstop Opp Trisha Showroom Contect No 9246946919

    09:40 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Pillar No 714

    09:45 PM

    Secunderabad

    Opp Secunderabad Railway Station, Near Padmaja Hotel

    09:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near: Chandana Brothers

    09:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near: Chandana Brothers

    09:50 PM

    Mettiguda

    Opp Church,Tarnaka Road

    09:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Sumitra Nagar Hp Petrol Bunk Beside Anu Furniture

    10:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp Govt College Near Born Baby Show Room.

    10:05 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Perati Milk, Y Jn

    10:10 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Fast Line Travels

    10:10 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance,

    10:15 PM

    Moula Ali

    Surya Travels Near Manikanta Pooja Store

    10:15 PM

    Erragadda

    Near: Metro Station

    10:20 PM

    Neredmet

    Near Big Shee Cross Road

    10:20 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajaj Show Room

    10:25 PM

    A S Rao Nagar

    Near Bus Stop Main Road 9246946914

    10:26 PM

    SR Nagar

    Go Tour Travels And Holidays, Beside Gowthami Degree College

    10:30 PM

    Ecil

    Sridurga Travels Opp Ghmc

    10:30 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near R.S.Bros, Beside Kalamandir Opp Chermas

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Near Ntr Statue

    10:35 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restranunt

    10:38 PM

    Mallapur

    Mallapur 9246946914

    10:40 PM

    Khairatabad

    Near Icici Bank

    10:42 PM

    Others

    Hmt 9052911117

    10:50 PM

    Habsiguda

    Opp Bawarchi Hotel

    10:50 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Assembly Opp Icici Bank & Charminar Bank

    10:55 PM

    Uppal

    Near: Metro Station, Uppal Ring Road

    11:00 PM

    Nagole

    Near Signal Nagole

    11:00 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank Atm

    11:15 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashodahospitals

    11:20 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Saibaba Temple

    11:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Ashok Leyland Showroom Towards Vanastalipuram

    11:30 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    11:35 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns

    11:40 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stop

    11:52 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Ramoji Film City Gate

    11:55 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near: Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Jute Mill

    Jute Mill

    04:46 AM

    Old Bus Stand

    Old Bus Stand

    04:50 AM

    Asram College

    Asram Hospital

  • Dmr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:49 PM

    7 hrs 1 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Beeramguda

    Beeramguda

    09:05 PM

    Bhel

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Ph:9948746668

    09:10 PM

    Bhel

    Bhel

    09:11 PM

    Serilingampally

    Opp: Kaveri Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Vindhu Hotel

    09:20 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Archana Hospital

    09:21 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp : Green Bavarchi Hotel

    09:23 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near Vijaya Hospital

    09:25 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp Opp Sitara Restaurantt

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Near Sankranthi Hotel And Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    09:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Maisamma Temple

    09:38 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Near Nizampet Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp Jntu , Near Near Tabala Restaurant

    09:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers

    09:47 PM

    Kukatpally

    Vivekananda Statue

    09:49 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    09:50 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Perati Milk

    09:52 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharath Nagar Near Fly Over Entrance

    09:55 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk

    10:00 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom

    10:05 PM

    SR Nagar

    Gouthami Digree College

    10:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    Metro Pillar No 1062

    10:15 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near R S Brothers

    10:20 PM

    Panjagutta

    Pvr Central Mall

    10:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp:Assembly, Near Charminar Bank And Icici Bank 9948746668

    10:32 PM

    Nampally

    Near L B Stadium Opp Idea Show Room Ph:9948746668

    10:35 PM

    Koti

    Koti , Near Andhra Bank

    10:40 PM

    Malakpet

    Yasodha Hospital

    10:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    10:55 PM

    Kothapet

    Reliance Petrol Pump

    11:10 PM

    LB Nagar

    Pallavi Gardens

    11:20 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama

    11:30 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayat Nagar Bus Stop

    11:40 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Ramoji Film City

    11:45 PM

    Choutuppal

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Mini Pass Road

    Eluru Old Bus Stand

  • Jayanthi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:32 PM

    6 hrs 28 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market

    09:55 PM

    Bhel

    Near Jyothi Theater

    10:00 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Hotel

    10:05 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Archana Hospital

    10:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Talkie Town

    10:10 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Hydernagar

    Metro Pillar No. 670

    10:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Petrol Bunk , Beside Sivalayam, Metro Pillar No. 608

    10:20 PM

    Nizampet

    Near MORE Super Market, Metro Pillar No. 711

    10:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Metro Pillar No. 771

    10:32 PM

    Kukatpally

    Metro Pillar No. 818

    10:35 PM

    Moosapet

    Metro Pillar No. 876

    10:40 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Bridge

    10:42 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Veerabadra Travels , Near D Mart

    10:43 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater

    10:44 PM

    SR Nagar

    Metro Pillar No. 987

    10:45 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp Tb Hospital , Near Pillar No 1014

    10:50 PM

    Srinivasa Colony

    Near South India Shopping Mall

    10:55 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agarwal Eye Hospital

    11:00 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurent

    11:05 PM

    Khairatabad

    Near Icici Bank

    11:10 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Ag Office , Opp Bus Stop

    11:15 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank

    11:17 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashooda Hospital

    11:20 PM

    Malakpet

    Opp Grand Bavarchi Restuarant, Tv Tower

    11:25 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple

    11:30 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    11:35 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Rainbow Children Hospital

    11:40 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Mini Pass Road

    Near Old Bus Stand

  • Jayanthi Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Bahadurpura

    Near Chowrasta

    07:20 PM

    Kushaiguda

    Opp Apolo Formacy

    07:25 PM

    Ecil

    Near Round Building

    07:35 PM

    A S Rao Nagar

    Near Sbi Bank

    07:40 PM

    A S Rao Nagar

    Near Bus stop , Towards Neeredmet

    07:45 PM

    Others

    Near Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    Neredmet

    Towards Anand Bhag Road

    07:55 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Chourastha

    08:00 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Krupa Complex

    08:05 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Lakshmi vilas Bank

    08:10 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Near Taruni Super Market

    08:15 PM

    Mettiguda

    Opp Church

    08:25 PM

    Nacharam

    Rama Krishna Studio

    08:30 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near RTC Hospital

    08:35 PM

    New Nallakunta

    Opp Corporation Bank

    08:45 PM

    Malakpet

    Opp- Grand Bavarchi Restuarant, TV Tower

    08:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba temple

    09:00 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    09:10 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near RainBow Children Hospital

    09:15 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Mini Pass Road

    Near Old Bus Stand

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 475 ₹ 451

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Orange Travels,Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market

    07:45 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally opp police station

    08:00 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump

    08:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vodafone Store,Opp Bjp Office

    08:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Remidy Hospital

    08:35 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    08:40 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Orange Travels, Near Bata Showroom

    08:40 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Orange Travels ,Bata Showroom

    08:40 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Ks Bakers Beside Samsung Plaza

    08:45 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    City Bus Stop

    08:45 PM

    Kondapur

    Kondapur - Opp Harsha Toyota

    08:55 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Jyothi Theatre

    09:00 PM

    Gachibowli

    Towords Gachibowli road

    09:00 PM

    Patancheru

    Near Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    BHARATHNAGAR,NEAR FLY OVER STARTING TOWARDS SR NAGAR ROUTE

    09:25 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Orange Travels Office , Metro Piller No 1017,Opp Sr nagar Bus stop

    09:35 PM

    Ameerpet

    AMEERPET ,OPP BIG BAZAR

    09:40 PM

    Panjagutta

    PANJA GUTTA RED ROSE HOTEL OPPOSITE

    09:45 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Mehidipatnam ,Near sarojini devi eye hospital

    09:55 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bank Of Baroda

    10:00 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally, Near LB Stadium,Opp Idea Show room

    10:30 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    10:35 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Tower

    10:40 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Orange travels Office ,Opp Indian Oil Petrol pump ,Chintalkunta checkpost

    10:50 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Vanasthalipuram Near khana khazana Restaurant

    11:00 PM

    Choutuppal

    Choutuppal

    11:10 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Ramoji film city Main Gate

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Eluru Bypass

    Eluru- Bypass

  • Vikram Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:55 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:05 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    NEAR HP PETROL PUMP

    06:15 PM

    Suraram

    Near Suraram Bus Stop

    06:20 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near, Jeedimetla Bus Stop

    06:25 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Beside Bus Stop

    06:30 PM

    Chintal

    NEAR SHA THEATER

    06:40 PM

    Balanagar

    Near relaince petrol pump

    07:45 PM

    Others

    OPP FORUM SUJANA MALL TOWARDS HITEC CITY

    07:45 PM

    Moosapet

    NEAR METRO SHOPPING MALL OPP TRAFFIC POLICE STATION ,SAGAR RESTAURANT PH:913096

    07:50 PM

    Others

    NEAR FOOT OVER BRIDGE TOWARDS HITEC CITY

    07:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp B J P Office, Near Vodofone Stores, Shanthi Nagar

    07:55 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Indian Petrol Pump

    07:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near J C Brothers, Towards Miyapur ph 9130966666

    07:57 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Calvary Temple Gate

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Near Tejaswi Auto Mobiles Towards Hi-Tec City

    08:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Near KS Bakers

    08:05 PM

    Hitec City

    Near Shilparamam Opp Chutney Restaurant Towards Kothaguda Ph 9130966666 X Road

    08:05 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bharat Petrol Pump

    08:06 PM

    Madhapur

    Near Shilparamam Opp Chutney Restaurant Towards Kothaguda X Road

    08:10 PM

    Kondapur

    Near Subbaya Gari Hotel OPP A.M.B Mall Towards Gachibowli Ph 9130966666

    08:10 PM

    Hafeezpet

    opp bawarchi hotel

    08:15 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    mahatma gandhi statue

    08:20 PM

    Gachibowli

    Outer Ring Road Entrance Ph:9130966666

    08:20 PM

    Bhel

    Near New Kaveri Hotel

    08:20 PM

    Serilingampally

    Near New Kaveri Hotel

    08:25 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    near fly over starting ph:9130966666

    08:25 PM

    Bhel

    Near, Indian Oil Prtrol Bunk

    08:30 PM

    Erragadda

    OPP GOKUL THEATER NEAR INDIAN OIN PETROL PUMP PH:9130966666

    08:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    near bus stop towards asrao nagar

    08:30 PM

    Patancheru

    Near: NEAR OLD TOLL GATE ENTRANCE PH 9130966666

    08:30 PM

    Beeramguda

    NEAR: D MART

    08:32 PM

    SR Nagar

    NEARESIMETROSTATIONPH:9130966666

    08:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near ICICI Bank Sangitha Travels

    08:35 PM

    A S Rao Nagar

    Opp andhra bank

    08:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    opp Big Bazaar

    08:45 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near RED ROSE Restaruant Bised Bharat Petrol

    08:45 PM

    Ecil

    NEAR NEW KAPRA MUNCIPAL OFFICE

    08:50 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp to Telephone Bhavan

    08:55 PM

    Moula Ali

    NEAR RAJIV GANDHI PARK

    09:05 PM

    Nacharam

    NEAR RELAINCE SUPER MARKET

    09:10 PM

    Paradise

    Near bajaj electronics

    09:15 PM

    Nacharam

    HMT BUS STOP

    09:15 PM

    Secunderabad

    NEAR OLD PASSPORT OFFICE

    09:20 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Airport (Pushpak) Bus Stop. Tarnaka.

    09:25 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near PULLA REDDY SWEATS. Habsiguda. PH:9130966666

    09:30 PM

    Uppal

    Near Airport ( Pushpak) Bus Stop, Near Master Chef Restaurant. Uppal

    09:35 PM

    Nagole

    Bharat Petroleum Bunk, Nagole .Ph No 9130966666

    09:50 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, Lb Nagar

    10:00 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    OPP D MART

    10:25 PM

    Choutuppal

    beside busstand

    11:15 PM

    Chintal

    chityala Bus STop

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Eluru Bypass

    Eluru bypass

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:40 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 475 ₹ 451

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Suchitra

    Orange Travels,Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market

    06:05 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally opp police station

    06:15 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump

    06:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vodafone Store,Opp Bjp Office

    06:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ramdevrao Hospital

    06:45 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station

    06:50 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    07:00 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Orange Travels Office , Metro Piller No 1017,Opp Sr nagar Bus stop

    07:00 PM

    Kondapur

    Near Harsha Toyota Showroom

    07:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Samsung Plaza

    07:05 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Orange Travels, Near Bata Showroom

    07:05 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Orange Travels ,Bata Showroom

    07:10 PM

    Bahadurpura

    Opp Svc Sangeetha Theatre

    07:10 PM

    Gachibowli

    Gachibowli - Opp Central Shopping Mall

    07:10 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    City Bus Stop

    07:15 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Jyothi Theatre

    07:15 PM

    Bhel

    Near Tirupathi Electronics

    07:20 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Beeramguda Kaman

    07:20 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazaar

    07:25 PM

    Patancheru

    Near Bus Stop

    07:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bank Of Baroda

    08:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Orange Travels Office,Pillar No 53 & 54 Toward Attapur Road

    08:35 PM

    Rajendranagar

    RAJENDRA NAGER PILLER NO 216 NEAR BAJAJ ELETROINCS

    09:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near chinthalkunta x road indian oil petrol pump opp orange travels office

    09:35 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Vanasthalipuram Near khana khazana Restaurant

    09:55 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Ramoji film city Main Gate

    10:10 PM

    Choutuppal

    Choutuppal

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Eluru Bypass

    Eluru- Bypass

  • Sri Krishna Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:27 PM

    8 hrs 3 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    Near Bawarchi Hotel Towards Suraram

    05:50 PM

    Suraram

    Sai Baba Temple Towards Jeedimetla

    06:00 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Sub Station Towards Shapur

    06:05 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Beside Bus Stop Ph:7997994616 7997994641

    06:10 PM

    Chintal

    Ganesh Nagar Bus Stop

    06:15 PM

    IDPL

    Near India Petrol Pump Ph No 9290468707

    06:15 PM

    Secunderabad

    Near Old Passport Office Ph: 7997994628 7997992963

    06:15 PM

    Moosapet

    Opp Metro Super Market Near Sagar Restuarent ,Metro Piller No: A 841 Ph No:7997992963

    06:15 PM

    Secunderabad

    Pass Port Office Beside Prasanthi Theater Phno 9246460214 No Dinner Break

    06:20 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Old Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph:7997992963 7997994628

    06:20 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station Ph:7997994628 7997992963

    06:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Omni Hospital Ph:7997992963

    06:22 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ramdev Rao Hospital Ph No 7997992963

    06:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Jc Brothers Ph: 7997992963

    06:27 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near J C Brothers Ph No 7997992963

    06:30 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk Ph No 7997992963

    06:32 PM

    Hydernagar

    Opp Metro Water Works Nexa Show Room Ph No 7997992963

    06:40 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Ks Bakery Ph;7997992963

    06:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bharat Petrolim Bun, Ph: 8886663257

    06:50 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near Bharat Petrol Pump Opp:Unlimited Family Fashion Store Ph;7997992963

    06:53 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Rs Brothar,Ph:7997992963

    06:55 PM

    SR Nagar

    Abc Complex Pillar No:1043 Ph:7997994628, 7997992963

    06:55 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Sai Kurapa Travels; Mahatma Gandhi Statue Ph;7997992963

    06:56 PM

    Bhel

    Near New Kaveri Hotel Oop R,K Kalasweri Travels Ph 7997992963

    07:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Below Raidurgam Metro Station Towards Shilparamam

    07:00 PM

    Serilingampally

    Near Sai Kurapa Travels; Mahatma Gandhi Statue Ph;7997992963

    07:00 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazar Ph:7997994628 7997992963

    07:05 PM

    Hitec City

    Near: Cyber Gateway Bus Stop Towards Shilparamam

    07:10 PM

    Madhapur

    Near Shilparamam Bus Stop Ph:7997994616.7997994641

    07:10 PM

    Ramachandra Puram

    Near Sangitha Theatre Ph No 7997992963

    07:10 PM

    Bhel

    Near:Asian Jyothi Theatre Ph:7997992963

    07:12 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near: D Mart Ph:7997992963

    07:15 PM

    Patancheru

    Near: Anand Hotel Opp:Ambedkar Statue Ph:7997992963

    07:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Sri Krishna Travels Office Opp To Telephone Bhavan Ph:7997994628 7997992963

    07:15 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Redrose Restaurant,Ph:7997994628 7997992963

    07:20 PM

    Kondapur

    Opp Amb Cinemas Near Ratna Deep Super Markat Ph:7997994616

    07:30 PM

    Gachibowli

    Entrance Of Outer Ring Road Gachibowli Ring Ph:7997994616 7997992963

    07:50 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Kesineni Travels, Pillar No 72 ,Ph:7997994628 7997992963

    08:00 PM

    Rajendranagar

    Near: Y S Convention Pillir No :225 Ph:7997992963

    09:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, Lb Nagar Ph No:7997992963

    09:05 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Sushma Theatre Opp. Srikrishna Travels, Ph:7997992963

    09:10 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph No:7997994622

    09:15 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp Ramoji Film City Ph No 7997992963

    09:45 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Main Road Rtc Bus Stop Ph No 7997992963,7997994622

    10:00 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bus Stop Ph:7997992963

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Asram College

    Asham Hospital

  • Dmr Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 460 ₹ 437

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:0 AM

    LB Nagar

    Pallavi Gardens Ph:7396187224

    12:5 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Green Bawarchi Ph:7396187224

    12:10 AM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayat Nagar Bus Stop Ph:7396187224

    12:20 AM

    Ramoji Film City

    Ramoji Film City Ph:7396187224

    09:40 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Hotel

    09:45 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Hdfc Bank

    09:50 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    Near Bus Stop, Gandimaisamma Ph:9948746665

    09:55 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near Bajaj Electronics

    10:00 PM

    Suraram

    Near Saibaba Temple Ph:7396187224

    10:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp Sitara Grand Near Durga Temple Ph:9948736662

    10:10 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Bus Depot Ph:7396187224

    10:12 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Maisamma Temple

    10:15 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Shubham Hotel Ph:7396187224

    10:20 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Rtc Bus Stand

    10:20 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bata Showroom Ph:7396187224

    10:25 PM

    IDPL

    Idpl India Petrol Bunk Ph:7396187224

    10:30 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Vimal Theatre Ph:7396187224

    10:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk

    10:35 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Perati Milk Ph:7396187224

    10:40 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharath Nagar Bus Stop Ph:7396187224

    10:45 PM

    Erragadda

    Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph:7396187224

    10:50 PM

    SR Nagar

    Maruthi Show Room Ph:7396187224

    10:55 PM

    SR Nagar

    Umesh Chandra Statue Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph:7396187224

    11:00 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India Shopping Mall Ph:7396187224

    11:01 PM

    Ameerpet

    Metro Pillar No 1062 Ph:7396187224

    11:05 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Hotel Ph:7396187224

    11:10 PM

    Khairatabad

    X Road Ph:7396187224

    11:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Charminar Bank Ph:7396187224

    11:16 PM

    Nampally

    Near L B Stadium, Opposite Idea Show Room Ph:7396187224

    11:20 PM

    Koti

    Near Union Bank Ph:7396187224

    11:25 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Baba Temple, Near Rajadhani Theatre Ph:7396187224

    11:25 PM

    Malakpet

    Yasodha Hospital Ph:7396187224

    11:35 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph:7396187224

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Mini Pass Road

    Eluru Bus Stand

  • Vikram Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:55 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 2650 ₹ 2600

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 PM

    Moosapet

    NEAR METRO SHOPPING MALL OPP TRAFFIC POLICE STATION ,SAGAR RESTAURANT PH:913096

    03:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp B J P Office, Near Vodofone Stores, Shanthi Nagar

    03:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near J C Brothers, Towards Miyapur

    03:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near J C Brothers, Towards Miyapur ph 9130966666

    04:00 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Indian Petrol Pump

    04:08 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near RainBow Hospital

    04:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near KS Bakers

    04:12 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bharat Petrol Pump

    04:15 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    near fly over starting ph:9130966666

    04:15 PM

    Hafeezpet

    NEAR ARCHANA HOSPITAL

    04:20 PM

    Erragadda

    OPP GOKUL THEATER NEAR INDIAN OIN PETROL PUMP PH:9130966666

    04:20 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    mahatma gandhi statue Ph;9130966666

    04:21 PM

    Serilingampally

    Near New Kaveri Hotel

    04:22 PM

    Bhel

    Near New Kaveri Hotel

    04:25 PM

    SR Nagar

    NEARESIMETROSTATIONPH:9130966666

    04:30 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near ICICI Bank Sangitha Travels

    04:35 PM

    Ameerpet

    opp Big Bazaar

    04:35 PM

    Gachibowli

    outer ring road

    04:40 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near RED ROSE Restaruant Bised Bharat Petrol

    04:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp to Telephone Bhavan

    05:00 PM

    Paradise

    Near bajaj electronics

    05:05 PM

    Secunderabad

    NEAR OLD PASSPORT OFFICE

    05:10 PM

    Mettiguda

    NEAR METROSTATION ENTERANCE PH:9130966666

    05:15 PM

    Tarnaka

    NEAR METRO STATION TOWARDS PARADISE

    05:20 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near PULLA REDDY SWEATS. Habsiguda. PH:9130966666

    05:25 PM

    Uppal

    Near Airport ( Pushpak) Bus Stop, Near Master Chef Restaurant. Uppal

    05:30 PM

    Nagole

    Bharat Petroleum Bunk, Nagole .Ph No 9130966666

    05:40 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, Lb Nagar

    05:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    OPP:D MART VANASTHALLIPURAM

    06:10 PM

    Choutuppal

    beside busstand

    06:45 PM

    Chintal

    chityala Bus STop

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Eluru Bypass

    Eluru bypass

  • Jayanthi Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Medchal

    Near Police Station

    08:15 PM

    Kompally

    Near City Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Dulapally

    Ntr Statue

    09:45 PM

    Suraram

    Near Sai baba Temple

    09:50 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station

    09:55 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bata Showroom

    10:05 PM

    IDPL

    Near Petrol Bunk

    10:10 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Shobana Theater

    10:15 PM

    Moosapet

    Metro Pillar No. 876

    10:20 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Bridge

    10:25 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater

    10:30 PM

    SR Nagar

    Metro Pillar No. 987

    10:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp TB Hospital , Near pillar no 1014

    10:40 PM

    Srinivasa Colony

    Near South India Shopping mall

    10:45 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agarwal EYE Hospital

    10:50 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurent

    10:55 PM

    Khairatabad

    Near ICICI Bank

    11:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near AG Office , Opp Bus Stop

    11:05 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank

    11:10 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashooda Hospital

    11:15 PM

    Malakpet

    Opp- Grand Bavarchi Restuarant, TV Tower

    11:20 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba temple

    11:25 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    11:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near RainBow Children Hospital

    11:35 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Mini Pass Road

    Near Old Bus Stand

  • Prasanna Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 461 ₹ 438

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Beeramguda

    Beeramguda Coman

    09:55 PM

    Bhel

    Infront Murali Krishna Travels

    10:00 PM

    Bhel

    Bus Stop

    10:05 PM

    Serilingampally

    Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Miyapur

    PILLOR NO 1

    10:20 PM

    Nizampet

    Opp More Shopping Mall

    10:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Chandana Brothers

    10:45 PM

    Moosapet

    Y Junction

    11:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Bjp Office

    11:15 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk, Opp Gokul Theater

    11:20 PM

    SR Nagar

    Beside Icici Bank

    11:35 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restuarant

    11:35 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp;Big Bazar

    11:40 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhavan , Lakdi Ka Pool

    11:45 PM

    Koti

    Near Andra Bank , Opp Koti Bus Stop

    11:50 PM

    Kothapet

    Omni Hospital

    11:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    11:55 PM

    LB Nagar

    L P T Market

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Gate

    05:35 AM

    Eluru Bypass

    Mini By Pass

    05:45 AM

    Fire Station

    Fire Station

    05:50 AM

    Jute Mill

    Jutte Mill

    06:00 AM

    Others

    Old Bus Stand

  • Vikram Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:05 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    01:40 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:25 PM

    Bhel

    Near, Indian Oil Prtrol Bunk 9130966666

    05:28 PM

    Serilingampally

    Near New Kaveri Hotel

    05:30 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    Near Hp Petroal Pump

    05:30 PM

    Bhel

    Opp New Kaveri Hotel, R,k Kalasweri Travels

    05:35 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    NEAR VIJAYA BANK

    05:40 PM

    Suraram

    Near Suraram Bus Stop

    05:40 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near Archana Hospital

    05:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Allwyn x road bus stop to wards miyapur

    05:50 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near, Jeedimetla Bus Stop

    05:50 PM

    Miyapur

    NEAR METRO PILLAR NO 1

    05:55 PM

    Nizampet

    Near more super market

    05:57 PM

    Kukatpally

    near Bharath petrol pump

    06:00 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Beside Bus Stop

    06:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Kalamander

    06:05 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Old Reliance Petrol Bunk

    06:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    06:10 PM

    Moosapet

    Near metro cash and carry opp sagar resturent

    06:35 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance 9130966666

    06:40 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theatre,indian oil petrol pump

    06:43 PM

    SR Nagar

    NEAR METRO STATION

    06:45 PM

    SR Nagar

    NEAR METRO STATION

    06:50 PM

    Paradise

    Near fire Station

    06:50 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near agwral eye hospital

    06:55 PM

    Panjagutta

    NEAR ANDHRA BANK ATM

    07:00 PM

    Secunderabad

    NEAR OLD PASSPORT OFFICE

    07:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near telephone bhavan 9130966666

    07:10 PM

    Mettiguda

    NEAR METROSTATION ENTERANCE PH:9130966666

    07:10 PM

    Nampally

    NEAR:LB STADIUM

    07:15 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Airport (Pushpak) Bus Stop. Tarnaka.

    07:25 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near PULLA REDDY SWEATS. Habsiguda. PH:9130966666

    07:25 PM

    Malakpet

    NEAR YASHODA HOSPITAL

    07:30 PM

    Uppal

    Near Airport ( Pushpak) Bus Stop, Near Master Chef Restaurant. Uppal

    07:35 PM

    Nagole

    Bharat Petroleum Bunk, Nagole .Ph No 9130966666

    07:40 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    OPP SAI BABA TEMPEL

    07:45 PM

    Kothapet

    NEAR RELIANCE PETROL BUNK

    07:50 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, Lb Nagar

    08:05 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    OPP:D MART VANASTHALLIPURAM

    08:10 PM

    Hayathnagar

    boardind beside busstop

    08:25 PM

    Choutuppal

    beside busstand

    09:15 PM

    Chintal

    chityala Bus STop

    Dropping Points

    01:40 AM

    Mini Pass Road

    Near Asram Hospital NH5 Bypass

  • Ramesh Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 1333 ₹ 1283

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Medchal

    Near Bus Stond

    08:15 PM

    Kompally

    Near City Bus Stop Sapthagiri Travels

    08:20 PM

    Dulapally

    Near Ntr Statue Ph;9133347774

    08:30 PM

    Bahadurpally

    Near Ntr Statue Dulapally Ph:9133347774

    08:30 PM

    Beeramguda

    Opp Vijetha Supermarket

    08:45 PM

    Suraram

    Near Sindhu Travels

    08:45 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Muralikrishna Travels

    08:50 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Substation City Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Bhel

    Near Kaveri Hotel

    08:55 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Vijetha Supermarket

    09:00 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Opp Bajaj Electronics

    09:05 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Opp City Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp Grand Sitara Near Cine Police

    09:15 PM

    Chintal

    Opp Shah Theater

    09:15 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Near Taruni Supermarket Ph No;9133347774

    09:20 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Indian Oil Petrolbunk

    09:20 PM

    IDPL

    Opp Indianoil Petrol Bunk

    09:25 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Surya Travels Ph No;9133347774

    09:25 PM

    Hydernagar

    Opp Myssamma Temple

    09:25 PM

    Balanagar

    Opp Shobana Bus Stop (Rk Travels)

    09:27 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Chillis Restuarent

    09:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ganesh Marbles

    09:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near J C Brothers

    09:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ramdev Rao Hospital

    09:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp Bjp Office

    09:50 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Honda Showroom

    09:55 PM

    A S Rao Nagar

    Near Sai Sudheer College City Bus Stop Ph No;9133347774

    09:55 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Ower Entrance

    10:00 PM

    Ecil

    Opp Kapra Muncipal Office Near Ss Travels Ph No;9133347774

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater

    10:05 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bhanu Motars

    10:07 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Gowthami Degree College

    10:10 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Rajeev Gandhi Park Ph No;9133347774

    10:10 PM

    Srinivasa Colony

    Near Swrnajayanthi Coplex Ph No;9133347774

    10:15 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Rs Brothers Ph No;9133347774

    10:20 PM

    Mallapur

    Opp Noma Function Hall Ph No;9133347774

    10:25 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Metro Station

    10:30 PM

    Paradise

    Opp Paradise Hotel Ph No;9133347774

    10:30 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema Hall Ph No;9133347774

    10:35 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Hmt Arch Ph No;9133347774

    10:35 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhavan

    10:45 PM

    Secunderabad

    Near Rail Nilayam City Bus Stop Ph No;9133347774

    10:45 PM

    Nampally

    Near Metro Station (Opp Railway Station)

    10:50 PM

    Mettiguda

    Near Metro Station Ph No;9133347774

    10:50 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Near Saikrishna Travels

    10:50 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Moti Travels

    10:55 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Bigbazar Ph No;9133347774

    10:55 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Axis Bank Ph No;9133347774

    11:00 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Saibaba Temple

    11:05 PM

    Uppal

    Near Rajyalaxmi Theater Ph No;9133347774

    11:15 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    11:25 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Lpt Market

    11:35 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp Dmart Near Ramesh Travels

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Mini Pass Road

    Eluru

  • Sri Vijaya Durga Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:55 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Piller No 1

    07:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    Mysamma Temple

    07:38 PM

    Nizampet

    Opp More Mega Store

    07:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Petrol Bunk

    07:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Bus Stop Chandana Brothers

    07:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ramdev Rao Hospital

    07:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Bus Stop Near Bjp Office

    08:00 PM

    Moosapet

    Sangeetha Wnes

    08:05 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Fly Over Starting

    08:10 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Bharat Petrol Bunk

    08:15 PM

    SR Nagar

    Bajaj Showroom

    08:20 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Metro Station

    08:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Metro Southindia Mall

    08:30 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Bharat Petrol Bunk

    08:35 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Teliphone Bhavan

    08:40 PM

    Nampally

    Near Idea Showroom Lb Stadiam

    08:50 PM

    Malakpet

    Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    09:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    Bawarchi Restarent

    09:35 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Bawarchi Restarent

    10:00 PM

    Choutuppal

    Rtc Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Mini Pass Road

    Eluru

  • Bsr Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market,Ph:9246124959

    08:12 PM

    Bhel

    Near Murali Krishna Travels,Ph:9246124959

    08:15 PM

    Bhel

    Near Lot Mobiles,Opp:Kaveri Restaurant,Ph:9246124959

    08:16 PM

    Serilingampally

    Near Lot Mobiles,Opp:Kaveri Restaurant,Ph:9246124959

    08:20 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Bajaj Electronics,Ph:9246124959

    08:22 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Rs Brothers,Ph:9246124959

    08:25 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near Mangalya Shopping Mall,Ph:9246124959

    08:30 PM

    Kompally

    Near Rtc Bus Stand,Sai Teja Degree College,Ph:9246124959

    08:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp:Hotel Sitara Grand,Ph:9246124959

    08:40 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar No:603,Ph:9246124959

    08:45 PM

    Kondapur

    Near Rto Office,Ph:9246124959

    08:50 PM

    Dulapally

    Near Ntr Statue,Ph:9246124959

    08:55 PM

    Bahadurpally

    Near Cross Road,Towards Suraram Road

    09:00 PM

    Suraram

    Near Sai Baba Temple,Ph:9246124959

    09:05 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Jeedimetla Substation,Ph:9246124959

    09:10 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Rtc Bus Stop,Subham Hotel,Ph:9246124959

    09:15 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bata Showroom,Ph:9246124959

    09:15 PM

    Gachibowli

    Near South India Shopping Mall,Ph:9246124959

    09:15 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Karachi Bekary Busstop,Metro Pillar No 683,Ph:9246124959

    09:15 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Piller No:714,Ph:9246124959

    09:20 PM

    IDPL

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk,Ph:9246124959

    09:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chutney S,Ph:9246124959

    09:25 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Shobana Bus Stop,Ph:9246124959

    09:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chennai Shopping Mall,Ph:9246124959

    09:30 PM

    Shaikpet

    Near State Bank Of India Bank,Dargah,Ph:9246124959

    09:30 PM

    Paradise

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Metro Pillar:1262,Ph:9246124959

    09:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vivekananda Nagar Statue,Ph:9246124959

    09:35 PM

    Secunderabad

    Near Padmaja Hotel,Beside Andhra Bank Atm,Ph:9246124959

    09:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office,Ph:9246124959

    09:40 PM

    Tolichowki

    Near Flyover Entrance,Tolichowki,Ph:9246124959

    09:40 PM

    Mettiguda

    Below Metro Station,Pillar No:1091,Ph:9246124959

    09:44 PM

    Moosapet

    Opp:Al Saba Restaurant,Ph:9246124959

    09:45 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Near City Bus Stop,Opp Taruni Super Market,Malkajgiri,Ph:9246124959

    09:45 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk,Erragadda,Ph:9246124959

    09:50 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Bank Of India Atm,Anand Bagh,Ph:9246124959

    09:50 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital,Ph:9246124959

    09:51 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Starting Flyover,Ph:9246124959

    09:55 PM

    Neredmet

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk, Beside Neredmet X Roads,Neredmet,Ph:9246124959

    09:57 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom,Ph:9246124959

    10:00 PM

    A S Rao Nagar

    Near Bar 9 & Uma Medical Hall City Bus Stop,Towards Ecil,As Rao Nagar,Ph:9246124959

    10:00 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Metro Pillar No:1012,Sr Nagar,Ph:9246124959

    10:05 PM

    Ecil

    Near New Kapra Muncipal Office,Ecil,Ph:9246124959

    10:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Rs Brothers,Ph:9246124959

    10:10 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Rajeevi Gandhi Park,Moula Ali,Ph:9246124959

    10:10 PM

    Punjagutta

    Opp Nims Hospital,Ph:9246124959

    10:15 PM

    Mallapur

    Near Noma Function Hall,Sbh Atm,Mallapur,Ph:9246124959

    10:18 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephone Bhavan, Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph:9246124959

    10:20 PM

    Nampally

    Near Lb Stadium,Ph:9246124959

    10:20 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema Hall,Nacharam,Ph:9246124959

    10:23 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Hmt Arch,Hmt Nagar,Ph:9246124959

    10:30 PM

    Habsiguda

    Pillar No:981,Ph:9246124959

    10:35 PM

    Uppal

    Near Mastercafe Hotel,Metro Pillar: 870,Ph:9246124959

    10:40 PM

    Nagole

    Near Signal Junction,Ph:9246124959

    10:45 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple,Ph:9246124959

    10:48 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Bunk,Ph:9246124959

    11:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pallavi Gardens Bus Stop,Lb Nagar,Ph:9246124959

    11:10 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Panama Godowns,Ph:9246124959

    11:15 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Hayathnagar,Ph:9246124959

    11:30 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Ramoji Film City,Ph:9246124959

    11:50 PM

    Choutuppal

    Choutuppal,Ph:9246124959

    11:55 PM

    Choutuppal

    Choutuppal Divis,Ph:9246124959

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    Mini Pass Road

    Eluru,Ph:9246224959

  • Sri Maruthi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:10 PM

    8 hrs 5 mins

    01:15 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Moosapet

    Opp Traffic Police Station

    05:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally Landmark Government degree college Metro pillar no a 827

    05:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near J C Brothers, Towards Miyapur

    05:15 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    NEAR STARTING FLYOVER

    05:15 PM

    Nizampet

    NNear Indian Petrol Pump

    05:20 PM

    Erragadda

    NEAR GOKUL THEATRE OPP SAI DARSHINI TIFFIN CENTRE

    05:20 PM

    Miyapur

    miyapur K S Bakers

    05:25 PM

    SR Nagar

    Esi Hospital

    05:25 PM

    Miyapur

    bharat petrol pump

    05:30 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near ICICI BANK

    05:30 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Opp Archana Hospital

    05:35 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp.Big Bazar

    05:35 PM

    Chandra Nagar

    Chanda Nagar Gandhi Statue

    05:40 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaruant

    05:40 PM

    Serilingampally

    New Kaveri Hotel

    05:42 PM

    Bhel

    ,Near New Kaveri Hotel

    05:45 PM

    Bhel

    Near Indian oil Bunk

    05:50 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near D Mart

    06:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephone Bhavan

    06:00 PM

    Patancheru

    Patancheru

    06:10 PM

    Nampally

    Opp Public Garden

    06:40 PM

    Malakpet

    Near YASHODA HOSPITAL

    06:45 PM

    Secunderabad

    Opp Railway Station

    06:50 PM

    Kothapet

    Reliance Petrol Bunk

    06:50 PM

    Mettiguda

    NEAR METROSTATION ENTERANCE

    06:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Saibaba temple opp,

    07:00 PM

    Tarnaka

    NEAR METRO STATION TOWARDS PARADIS

    07:10 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near PULLA REDDY SWEATS. Habsiguda.

    07:15 PM

    Uppal

    Near Airport ( Pushpak) Bus Stop, Near Master Chef Restaurant.

    07:20 PM

    Nagole

    Bharat Petroleum Bunk, Nagole

    07:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near palavi garden, opp karachi bakery, chintalkunta city busstop, LB Nagar

    07:35 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Sushma Theatre Opp. Srikrishna Travels,

    07:50 PM

    Choutuppal

    Choutuppal

    08:15 PM

    Chintal

    chirala bus stop

    09:00 PM

    Nampally

    Narketpally bridge

    Dropping Points

    01:15 AM

    Eluru Bypass

    ELURU BYPASS

  • Sri Maruthi Travels..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:10 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    44 Seat(s)

    Available