• Ramana Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 686 ₹ 652

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Kompally

    Near City Bus Stop,8985304555

    08:30 PM

    Dullapally

    Ntr Statue,8985304555

    08:45 PM

    Bahadurpally

    Near Cross Road,8985304555

    09:15 PM

    Suraram

    Near Bus Stand,8985304555

    09:30 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station Busstop 8985304555

    09:45 PM

    Shapur

    Near Rs Brother S,8985304555

    09:55 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bata Showroom,8985304555

    10:10 PM

    IDPL

    Near Indian Oil Bunk,8985304555

    10:15 PM

    balanagar

    Near Reliance Bunk,8985304555

    10:20 PM

    Moosapet

    Moosapet Metro Pillar No 879, 8985304555

    10:23 PM

    Bharatnagar

    Near Flyover Entrance,8985304555

    10:25 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Metro Station Pillar No 950,8985304555

    10:30 PM

    sanathnagar

    Toyota Showroom,8985304555

    10:35 PM

    ESI

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Show Room,8985304555

    10:37 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Gowtham Degree College,8985304555

    10:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near South Indian Shopping Mall,8985304555

    10:45 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Bajaj Electricals,8985304555

    10:47 PM

    khairatabad

    Near Icici Bank,8985304555

    10:50 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Metro Station Pillar No 1214,8985304555

    10:53 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Lb Stadium Gate,Opp Idea Showroom,8985304555

    10:55 PM

    Koti

    Opp Sai Baba Temple

    11:00 PM

    T V TOWER

    Near Bus Stop Pillar No 1500, 8985304555

    11:05 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Dilsuknagar Rajadhani Theatre,8985304555

    11:15 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump,8985304555

    11:20 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Klm Shoping Mall,8985304555

    11:30 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns,8985304555

    11:35 PM

    HAYATNAGAR

    Near Bus Depot,8985304555

    11:45 PM

    ramoji film city

    Ramoji Film City,8985304555

    11:55 PM

    choutuppal

    Choutuppal Busstand,8985304555

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    PR DEGREE COLLEGE

  • DMR Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 686 ₹ 652

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Miyapur Allwin X Roads

    Near Sitara Grand Ph:9948746665

    06:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Bommarillu Resturant Ph:9948746665

    07:05 PM

    Jeedimetla (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Jeedimetla Bus Depot Ph:9948746665

    07:10 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Shubham Hotel Ph:9948746665

    07:15 PM

    Nizampet

    OPP Chilli Restaurent Ph:9948746665

    07:15 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bata Showroom Ph:9948746665

    07:16 PM

    JNTU

    Jntu Near City Bus Stop Ph:9948746665

    07:18 PM

    KPHB

    Near Chendhana Bradhars Ph:9948746665

    07:20 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Ram Dev Hospital Ph:9948746665

    07:20 PM

    IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Petrol Bunk Ph:9948746665

    07:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Reliance Digital Ph:9948746665

    07:25 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Opp Vimal Theater Ph:9948746665

    07:30 PM

    Moosapet Y Junction

    Near Metro Station Ph:9948736667

    07:35 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Flyover Start Ph:9948746665

    07:40 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph:9948746665

    07:45 PM

    E S I

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom Ph:9948746665

    07:50 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Near Icici Bank Ph:9948746665

    07:50 PM

    Kothapet

    Relianc Petrol Bunk Ph:9948746667

    08:00 PM

    Ameerpet

    OPP Big Bazar Ph:9948746665

    08:10 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Hotel Ph:9948746665

    08:20 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Chairminar Bank Ph;9948746665

    08:22 PM

    Nampalli

    Nampally L B Stadium Idea Showroom Ph:9948736667

    08:35 PM

    Koti

    Koti Union Bank Ph:9948746665

    08:40 PM

    DilsukhNagar

    Near Rajadhani Theatre Ph:9948746665

    09:00 PM

    L B Nagar

    L B Nagar, Near Pallavi Gardens 9948746665

    09:10 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Vanasthalipuram OPP BATA showrom 9948746665

    09:20 PM

    Hayat Nagar

    Near Hayat Nagar Bus Stop Ph:9948746665

    09:40 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Ramoji Film City Ph:9948746665

    10:15 PM

    choutuppal

    Choutuppal Ph:9948746665

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    PR Degree College

  • KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 686 ₹ 652

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp Bjp Office,Near Relince Trends,Ph No: 9246462079

    06:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Ramdeva Hospital, Ph: 9246462079

    06:50 PM

    KPHB

    Near Jc Brothers,Ph: 9246462079

    06:55 PM

    Jntu

    Near Chilles Restaurent,,Ph No: 9246462079

    07:00 PM

    Nizampet X Roads

    Near Chillies Restaurent ,Opp.More Super Market ,Ph No: 9246462079

    07:05 PM

    Hydernagar

    Opp Mysamma Temple,Near Bawarchi Restaurent,Ph No: 9246462079

    07:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bommarellu Restaurent,Ph No: 9246462079

    07:20 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk,Ph No: 9246462079

    07:25 PM

    Madinaguda

    Opp Bajaj Electronics,Ph No: 9246462079

    07:30 PM

    Bharat Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Flyover Enterance ,Ph;No;8142783666,9246462079

    07:30 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Vijeth Super Market ,Ph No: 9246462079near Vijeth Super Market ,Ph No: 9246462079

    07:35 PM

    Ashok Nagar (BHEL)

    Near Kaveri Hotel Ph:No: 9246462079

    07:40 PM

    Erragadda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk,Ph No:8142783666,9246462079

    07:40 PM

    Beeramguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near D Mart Shopping Mall Ph:No:9246462079,924662072

    07:45 PM

    ESI (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Car Showroom Ph:No:8142783666,9246462079

    07:45 PM

    Sanath Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Veerabhadra Travels,Ph No: 8142783666,9246462079

    07:50 PM

    Patancheru (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop Ph:No:9246462079,9246462072

    08:00 PM

    SR nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Abc Complex,Near Kaveri Travels,Ph No:8142783666,9246462079

    08:00 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Shubham Hotel,Shapur Bus Stop,Ph No: 9246462072,9246462079

    08:10 PM

    Ameerpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Big Bazar, Ph No:8142783666,9246462079

    08:15 PM

    Panjagutta (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Red Rose Restaurent,Near Bharath Petrol Bunk,Ph:8142783666,9246462079

    08:20 PM

    AS Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Joyalukkas Jewellary Shop,Ph No: 9246462076

    08:20 PM

    Ecil X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near New Kapra Muncipial Office, (Bus Pickup), Ph No: 9246462076,9246462079

    08:30 PM

    Bowenapally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Gulf Bakery,Ph No: 9246462072,9246462079

    08:30 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Big C Mobile Shop,Opp Bharath Petrol Bunk, Ph No: 9246462076,9246462079

    08:30 PM

    Gachibowli

    Near Nanakramguda Flyover,Down Side Of The Bridze,Ph No 9246462079

    08:35 PM

    Lakdikapool (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kaveri Travels Beside Bajaj Electronics,Ph No:8142783666,9246462079

    08:40 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Anandbagh X Roads,Near Surya Travels, Ph No: 9246462076,9246462079

    08:45 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Taruni Super Market Ph:No:9246462076,9246462079

    08:50 PM

    Nampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Piller No A 1274 ,Opp Railway Station ,Ph No:8142783666,9246462079

    09:00 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Railway Nilyam ,Bharath Petrtol Bunk, Ph No: 9246462072,9246462079

    09:10 PM

    Afzalgunj (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mothi Travels Ph No:8142783666,9246462079

    09:10 PM

    CBS (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sangeetha Travels, Ph No:8142783666,9246462079

    09:25 PM

    Dilsuknagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajadhani Theater,Ph No:8142783666,9246462079

    09:25 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajyalaxmi Theater Ph No: 9246462076,9246462079

    09:30 PM

    Kothapet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Relince Petrol Bunk,Ph No;8142783666,9246462079

    09:45 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Mrf Tyres,Ph: 9246462079

    10:00 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp Bawarchi Restaurent,Ph No: 9246462079

    10:45 PM

    Choutuppal

    Main Road,Opp Rtc Bus Stop, Ph No: 9246462079

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Kakinada

  • SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 686 ₹ 652

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Suraram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop Sindhu Travels

    05:00 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop

    05:05 PM

    Jeedimetla (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sub Station

    05:20 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bata Showroom

    05:22 PM

    Idpl (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    05:30 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Balanagar

    06:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vodafone Showroom

    06:00 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Sagar Restorent Metro Pillar No 832

    06:01 PM

    Kukatpally Metro

    Near :Kukatpally Metro Traffic Police Station ,Beside City Bus Stop

    06:03 PM

    K P H B

    Near J C Brothers

    06:04 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Ramdev Hospital Metro Pillar No 774

    06:05 PM

    Jntu

    Near Jntu Bus Stop Metro Pillar No 715 Towords Miyapur

    06:10 PM

    Nizampet X Road

    Near Jntu Metro Station Down To Words Miyapur

    06:15 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near : Charmas

    06:20 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Near Sitara Grand Hotel Opp Temple

    06:20 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bommarillu Restorent

    06:35 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near My Home Jewellery,Opp Archana Hospial

    06:40 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Gandhi Statue Bus Stop

    06:45 PM

    Bharat Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Fly Over Entrance

    06:45 PM

    Lingampally

    Near Kaveri Hotel, Ph 9246946914

    06:50 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Opp Kesineni Travels

    06:55 PM

    Erragadda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Station

    06:55 PM

    Sanath Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Sanath Nagar

    06:55 PM

    ESI (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bajaj Show Room

    06:55 PM

    Beeramguda

    Opp Shanthi Travels,Beeramguda Kamman

    07:00 PM

    Patancheruv

    Near Bus Stop Ph 9246946914

    07:00 PM

    S R Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Go Tour Travels And Holidays, Beside Gowthami Degree College

    07:10 PM

    Ameerpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near R.S.Bros, Beside Kalamandir Opp Chermas

    07:15 PM

    Panjagutta (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Red Rose Restranunt

    07:20 PM

    Khairatabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near: Icici Bank Bus Stop Khairathabad

    07:25 PM

    Lakdikapool (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Teliphone Bhavan

    07:30 PM

    PARADISE (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Below Paradise Fly Over

    07:45 PM

    SECUNDERABAD (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Secunderabad Railway Station, Near Padmaja Hotel

    07:50 PM

    METTUGUDA (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Church,Tarnaka Road

    07:55 PM

    TARANAKA (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Water Works

    08:00 PM

    HABSIGUDA (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Bawarchi Hotel

    08:10 PM

    UPPAL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near: Metro Station, Uppal Ring Road

    08:30 PM

    Dilsuknagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Saibaba Temple

    08:35 PM

    Kothapet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    09:10 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Klm Shoping Mall Contect No 9246946914

    09:10 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns

    09:15 PM

    Hayath Nagar

    Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    ROMOJI FILM CITY

    Ramoji Film City Gate

    09:30 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near: Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Balaji Cheruv

    06:40 AM

    JNTU

    06:45 AM

    PR DEGREE COLLEGE

  • SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 784 ₹ 745

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Gandi Maisamma (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Busstop

    05:00 PM

    Suraram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop Sindhu Travels 9246946914

    05:00 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop 9246946914

    05:05 PM

    Jeedimetla (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sub Station 9246946914

    05:20 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bata Showroom 9246946914

    05:22 PM

    Idpl (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk 9246946914

    05:30 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Balanagar 9246946914

    06:00 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Sagar Restorent Metro Pillar No 832 9246946914

    06:01 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vodafone Showroom 9246946914

    06:01 PM

    Kukatpally Metro

    Metro Pillar No 832, Two Words Miyapur Road Ph :9246946914

    06:02 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Ramdev Hospital Metro Pillar No 774 Ph9246946914

    06:05 PM

    K P H B

    Near J C Brothers 9246946914

    06:07 PM

    Jntu

    Near Jntu Bus Stop Metro Pillar No 715 Towords Miyapur. 9246946914

    06:10 PM

    Nizampet X Road

    Near Jntu Metro Station Down To Words Miyapur 9246946914

    06:25 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near : Charmas 9246946914

    06:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bommarillu Restorent 9246946914

    06:40 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Near Grand Sitara Ph 9246946914

    06:42 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near My Home Jewellery, Beside Barth Petrol Bunk Ph 9246946914

    06:45 PM

    Bharat Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Fly Over Entrance 9246946914

    06:45 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Gandhi Statue Bus Stop 9246946914

    06:50 PM

    Lingampally

    Near Kaveri Hotel, Ph 9246946914

    06:55 PM

    Sanath Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Sanath Nagar Vaeerabhadra Travels

    06:55 PM

    Erragadda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Station

    06:55 PM

    ESI (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bajaj Show Room Ph 9246946914

    06:55 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Ph 9246946914

    07:00 PM

    Beeramguda

    Opp Shanthi Travels,Beeramguda Kaman 9246946914

    07:00 PM

    S R Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Go Tour Travels And Holidays, Beside Gowthami Degree College. Ph 9246946914

    07:10 PM

    Patancheruv

    Near Bus Stop Ph 9246946914

    07:10 PM

    Ameerpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near R.S.Bros, Beside Kalamandir Opp Chermas

    07:15 PM

    Panjagutta (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Red Rose Restranunt

    07:20 PM

    Khairatabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near: Icici Bank Bus Stop Khairathabad

    07:25 PM

    Lakdikapool (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Teliphone Bhavan

    07:45 PM

    SECUNDERABAD (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Secunderabad Railway Station, Near Padmaja Hotel

    07:50 PM

    METTUGUDA (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Church,Tarnaka Road

    07:55 PM

    TARANAKA (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Water Works

    08:00 PM

    HABSIGUDA (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Bawarchi Hotel

    08:10 PM

    UPPAL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near: Metro Station, Uppal Ring Road

    08:30 PM

    Dilsuknagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Saibaba Temple

    08:35 PM

    Kothapet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    09:10 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Klm Shopping Mall Contect No 9246946914

    09:10 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns

    09:15 PM

    Hayath Nagar

    Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    ROMOJI FILM CITY

    Ramoji Film City Gate

    09:30 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near: Rtc Bus Stand 9246946914

    09:45 PM

    Chittyala

    Chittiyala

    10:05 PM

    Narketpalli

    Narketpalli

    10:30 PM

    Suryapet

    Suryapet

    10:59 PM

    kodad

    Kodad

    11:25 PM

    Nandigama

    Nandigama

    11:35 PM

    ibrahimpatnam

    Ibrahimpatnam

    11:50 PM

    vijayawada

    Vijayawada

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Balaji Cheruv

    06:40 AM

    JNTU

    06:45 AM

    PR DEGREE COLLEGE

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 686 ₹ 652

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market Ph No:8886699038

    07:30 PM

    Dammaiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699561

    07:35 PM

    Ashok Nagar Bhel

    Near Murali Krishna Travels Opp Indian Oil Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699038

    07:40 PM

    BHEL

    Opp Kaveri Hotel Ph No:8886699038

    07:45 PM

    Chandanagar

    Opp Sai Krupa Travels Near Hdfc Bank Ph No:8886699038

    07:50 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Bajaj Electronics Ph No:8886699038

    07:55 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Near Talki Town Ph No:8886699038

    08:00 PM

    saketh towers (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Saketh Towers Ph No:8886699561

    08:00 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near City Bus Stop Ph No:8886699371

    08:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699038

    08:00 PM

    Sanketh Towers (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Sanketh Towers Ph No:8886699674

    08:05 PM

    HYDERNAGAR

    Near Mysamma Temple Opp Bawarchi Restarent Ph No:8886699038

    08:10 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ganesh Nagar City Bus Stop Ph No:8886699371

    08:10 PM

    Nizampet X Roads

    Near More Super Market Ph No: 8886699038

    08:15 PM

    IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699371

    08:15 PM

    Jntu

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699038

    08:20 PM

    KPHB

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets Beside Mayuri Pan House Ph No:8886699038

    08:25 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bala Nagar Police Station Ph No:8886699371

    08:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office, Opp Sbi Bank Ph No:8886699038

    08:30 PM

    Bowenpally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hpcl Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699371

    08:30 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Enterance Ph No:8886699038

    08:30 PM

    ECIL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Kapra Muncipal Office Near Ss Travels Ph No:8886699561

    08:35 PM

    Erragadda

    Towards Sanath Nagar Road Starting Ph No:8886699038

    08:35 PM

    AS Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    City Bus Stop Near Joyalukas Ph No:8886699561

    08:40 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Near Tayota Show Room, Opp Veerabhadra Travels Ph No:8886699038

    08:42 PM

    ESI (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Maruti Suzuki Car Show Room Ph No:8886699038

    08:45 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Paradise Hotel Near Sharma Travels Ph No:8886699371

    08:45 PM

    SR nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Abc Travels Ph No:8886699038

    08:45 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Big C Mobiles Ph No:8886699561

    08:50 PM

    KRUPA COMPLEX (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bank Of India Ph No:8886699561

    08:50 PM

    Ameerpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Big Bazar Ph No:8886699038

    08:55 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Surya Travels Ph No:8886699561

    09:00 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Taruni Super Market Ph No:8886699561

    09:00 PM

    Panjagutta (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hyderabad Central Beside Bajaj Electronics Metro Pillar No{1111} Ph No:8886699038

    09:00 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Railway Station Near Padmaja Hotel Ph No:8886699371

    09:05 PM

    Mettuguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mettuguda Church Ph No:8886699561

    09:10 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near L.B Statidium Beside Police Control Room Ph No:8886699038

    09:10 PM

    Tarnaka (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Axis Bank Opp Railway Deegre College Ph No:8886699561

    09:15 PM

    Nampally

    Opp Railway Staction Near Sbi Atm Ph No:8886699038

    09:20 PM

    Afzalgunj (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp New Royal Traves Near Moti Travels Ph No:8886699038

    09:25 PM

    CBS (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sai Krishna Travels Ph No:8886699038

    09:25 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Unlimited Store Beside Just For You Ph No:8886699561

    09:30 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Raja Lakshmi Theater Ph No:8886699561

    09:35 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Raghavendra Tiffins Beside Bharath Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699561

    09:45 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater Ph No:8886699038

    09:50 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph No:8886699038

    10:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near L.B Nagar Metro Staion Opp Demart Metro Pillar No{1670} Ph No:8886699038

    10:10 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Sushma Signal Opp Pistha House Vemuri Kaveri Travels Office Ph No:8886699038

    10:20 PM

    HAYATNAGAR

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph No:8886699038

    10:35 PM

    RAMOJI FILM CITY

    Opp Ramoji Film Cty Gate Ph No:8886699038

    11:15 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph No:8886699038

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Kakinada

  • Ramesh Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    08:55 AM

    ₹ 686 ₹ 652

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    BEERAMGUDA

    Opp Vijetha Supermarket

    08:35 PM

    ASHOK NAGAR

    Opp Muralikrishna Travels

    08:36 PM

    BHEL

    Near Kaveri Hotel

    08:40 PM

    CHANDANAGAR

    Near Bajaj Electronics

    08:45 PM

    MADINAGUDA

    Near Bajaj Electronics

    08:50 PM

    MIYAPUR ALLWIN X ROADS

    Opp Grand Sitara Near Cine Police

    09:00 PM

    MIYAPUR

    Near Indian Oil Petrolbunk

    09:00 PM

    SURARAM

    Near City Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    HYDERNAGAR

    Near Myssamma Temple

    09:05 PM

    JEEDIMETLA

    Near Substation City Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    SHAPUR

    Near City Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    NIZAMPET

    More Super Market Near Rtc Counter

    09:14 PM

    JNTU

    Near Grt Jewellers

    09:15 PM

    KPHB

    Near Chandana Brothers

    09:15 PM

    MALKAJGIRI (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Taruni Supermarket

    09:20 PM

    CHINTAL

    Near Shah Theater

    09:20 PM

    VIVEKANANDANAGAR COLONY

    Opp Ramdev Rao Hospital

    09:25 PM

    IDPL

    Near Indianoil Petrol Bunk

    09:25 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Near Bjp Office

    09:25 PM

    ANAND BAGH (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Surya Travels

    09:30 PM

    BALANAGAR

    Narsapoor X Road Reliance Petrol Bunk

    09:40 PM

    NEREDMET (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Neredmet X Roads Bharath Petrol Bunk

    09:45 PM

    MOOSAPETA

    Near Metro Station City Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    AS RAO NAGAR (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sai Sudheer College City Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    Near Fly Ower Entrance

    10:00 PM

    ERRAGADDA

    Opp Gokul Theater

    10:00 PM

    ECIL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Kapra Muncipal Office Near Ss Travels

    10:05 PM

    ESI

    Near Bhanu Motars

    10:08 PM

    SR NAGAR

    Near Gowthami Degree College

    10:10 PM

    SRINIVASA COLONY

    Near Abc Complex

    10:15 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Rs Brothers

    10:20 PM

    MOULA-ALI (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajeev Gandhi Park

    10:20 PM

    MALLAPUR (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Noma Function Hall

    10:20 PM

    PUNJAGUTTA

    Near Metro Station

    10:25 PM

    NACHARAM (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema Hall

    10:30 PM

    PARADISE

    Paradise

    10:30 PM

    HMT NAGAR (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Arch

    10:30 PM

    LAKDI KA POOL

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhavan Ph No;9133347774,9133347799

    10:30 PM

    begumpeta

    Near Hyderabad Public School Ph No 9133347774 9133347799

    10:40 PM

    SECUNDERABAD

    Secundrabad Opp Railway Station

    10:40 PM

    NAMPALLY (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Station (Opp Railway Station)Ph No; 9133347774,9133347799

    10:44 PM

    Mettuguda

    Near Metro Station Ph No;9133347774 9133347799

    10:45 PM

    TARNAKA

    Near Bigbazar

    10:45 PM

    AFZALGUNJ

    Near Moti Travels Ph No 9133347774 9133347799

    10:50 PM

    HABSIGUDA

    Near Axis Bank

    10:50 PM

    CBS

    Near Saikrishna Travels Ph No 9133347774 ,9133347799

    10:55 PM

    UPPAL

    Near Rajyalaxmi Theater

    11:00 PM

    NAGOLE

    Near Signal Amaravathi Resturent

    11:00 PM

    MALAKPET

    Near Yashoda Hospital Ph No 9133347774 9133347799

    11:05 PM

    DILSUKHNAGAR

    Opp Saibaba Temple Ph No 9133347774 9133347799

    11:15 PM

    KOTHAPET

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph No 9133347774, 9133347799

    11:20 PM

    LB NAGAR

    Near Shaghosh Restuarent

    11:30 PM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    Opp Dmart Near Ramesh Travels

    11:40 PM

    HAYATHNAGAR

    Near City Bus Stop

    11:55 PM

    RAMOJI FILM CITY

    Opp Ramoji Film City Gate

    Dropping Points

    08:42 AM

    Madhavpatnam

    08:50 AM

    P.R College

    08:40 AM

    Pratap Nagar

    08:45 AM

    balaji cheruvu

    08:55 AM

    JNTU

  • LVR Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    12 hrs 25 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 686 ₹ 652

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Chandanagar Swagat Restarent {No Entery This Time} Ph 9246462063

    08:40 PM

    Ashok Nagar BHEL

    Near Chandanagar Swagat Restarent {No Entery This Time} Ph 9246462063

    08:40 PM

    Bhel (Lingampalli)

    Near Chandanagar Swagat Restarent {No Entery This Time} Ph 9246462063

    08:40 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Chandanagar Swagat Restarent Ph 9246462063

    08:50 PM

    Gangaram

    Near Rs Brothers Ph.9246462063

    08:52 PM

    Deepthi Sri Nagar

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant Ph.9246462063

    08:55 PM

    Madeenaguda

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant Ph.9246462063

    09:00 PM

    Miyapur Allwyin X Road

    Opp Hotel Sitara Grand Ph.9246462063

    09:05 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp Indusind Bank Bachupally City Bus Stop Ph.9246462063

    09:07 PM

    Miyapur Jp Nagar

    Opp Hdfc Bank To Words Ida Bollaram Road Ph.9246462063

    09:10 PM

    Kousalya Colony

    Opp Volvo Company,Kousalya Colony Common Ph.9246462063

    09:12 PM

    Bollaram X Road

    Near Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump Ida Bollaram X Road Ph.9246462063

    09:13 PM

    Bachupally X Roads

    Near Ganesh Mandapam To Words Nizampet,Ph.9246462063

    09:15 PM

    Bachupalli Rajiv Gandhi Nagar

    Near Vijetha Super Market Ph.9246462063

    09:20 PM

    Nizampet Village

    Near Hanuman Temple Bandari Layout Entrance Road Ph.9246462063

    09:25 PM

    Nizampet Atluri Travels

    Near Sree Ram Book & Stationery Opp Axis Bank Ph.9246462063

    09:30 PM

    Nizampet Nagarjuna Homes

    Near Icici Bank Atm Nagarjuna Homes Ph.9246462063

    09:50 PM

    Nizampet X Road

    Near Nizampet X Road Metro Pillar No : 715 Phno.Ph.9246462063

    09:55 PM

    JNTU

    Near Jntu Metro Pillar Number P A 726 Vishwanatha Petrol Bunk Ph.9246462063

    09:56 PM

    JNTU 3rd Phase

    Near Jntu Metro Pillar Number P A 726 Vishwanatha Petrol Bunk Ph.9246462063

    10:00 PM

    KPHB Main Road

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 735 Chandana Brothers Ph.9246462063

    10:03 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 777 Vivekananda Statue Ph.9246462063

    10:08 PM

    BJP Office Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office Kukatpally Metro Piller No:819 A Ph.9246462063

    10:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp Govt Degree College Near Svkdt Travels Metro Pillar No. P A 826 Ph.9246462063

    10:12 PM

    Moosapet

    Y Junction Near Metro Pillar No.P A 871 Perati Milk Opp Al Saba Restaurant Ph.9246462063

    10:15 PM

    Bharatnagar

    Near Metro Pillar No.P A 910 Flyover Entrance Ph.9246462063

    10:20 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Near Radha Krishna Toyota Show Room Sanath Nagar Ph 9246462063

    10:22 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Eragadda Metro Pillar No.P A 968 Bharat Petrol Pump Ph.9246462063

    10:25 PM

    ESI

    Near Maruti Suzuki Showroom Metro Pillar No.P A 987 Ph.9246462063

    10:30 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Metro Pillar No.P A 1016 Gauthami Degree College Ph.9246462063

    10:35 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India Shopping Mall Metro Piller No.1057 Ph.9246462063

    10:40 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Metro Pillar No.P A 1129 Ph.9246462063

    10:45 PM

    Khairatabad

    Near Near Icici Bank Khirathabad Ph.9246462063

    10:50 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near {Sbi Atm} Bsnl Building Telephone Bhavan Ph.9246462063

    10:51 PM

    Nampally

    Near {Sbi Atm} Bsnl Building Telephone Bhavan Ph.9246462063

    11:00 PM

    RTC X ROAD

    Near Sandhya Theatre Ph.9246462063

    11:10 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Malakpet Signals City Bus Stop Ph.9246462063

    11:20 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater Ph.9246462063

    11:25 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph.9246462063

    11:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    Bank Of India Near Lpt Market Lb Nagar Ph.9246462063

    11:40 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Axis Bank Vanastalipuram Ph.9246462063

    11:45 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Hayathnagar Near Bus Stop Ph.9246462063

    11:55 PM

    ramoji film city

    Opp Ramoji Film City Gate Ph.9246462063

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph.9246462063

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Patharlagadda

    08:32 AM

    Penuguduru

    08:35 AM

    Nadakuduru

    08:37 AM

    Turangi

    08:38 AM

    Gati

    08:45 AM

    kakinada

    09:00 AM

    Govt General Hospital

    09:00 AM

    PR Degree College

    09:05 AM

    JNTU

    09:08 AM

    Sarpavaram Junction

    09:10 AM

    APSP 1st Gate

    09:15 AM

    Achampeta Junction

  • Mozo Tours and Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    12 hrs 10 mins

    08:40 AM

    ₹ 816 ₹ 775

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    BHEL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Beside Brand Factory Hp Petorl Bunk Ph No 9133338003

    08:02 PM

    limgampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Kaveri Hotal Opp Rk Kaleswari Travels Ph No 9133338003

    08:05 PM

    Chanda Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kritunga Restaurant Ph No 9133338003

    08:10 PM

    Gangaram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Archana Hospital Ph No 9133338003

    08:12 PM

    Deepthi Srinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant Near Rtc Counter

    08:15 PM

    Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bajaj Electronics Ph No 9133338003

    08:17 PM

    miyapur allwyn x road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sairanga Theater Miyapur Opp Saikumar Travels Ph No 9133338003

    08:20 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Saikumar Travels Ph No:9133338003

    08:22 PM

    miyapur ( D Mart) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near D Mart Jp Nagar Ph No 9133338005

    08:25 PM

    miyapur jp nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Hdfc Bank 9133338005

    08:27 PM

    Bachupalli volvo comp (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bachupalli Volvo Comp Ph No 9133338005

    08:30 PM

    Bachupalli X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bachupalli X Roads Ph No 9133338005

    08:32 PM

    pragathi nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant,Gandimisamma Road Ph No 9133338005

    08:34 PM

    Bahadurpally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near X Road Ph No 9133338005

    08:37 PM

    Gandimaisamma (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Gandimaisamma Bus Stop

    08:40 PM

    Suraram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sai Baba Temple. Travels Ph No 9133338005

    08:50 PM

    Jeedimetla (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sub Station Ph No 9133338005

    08:55 PM

    shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Shapur Near City Bus Stop Ph No 9133338005

    09:00 PM

    chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Chintal Near Ganesh Nagar Bus Stop Ph No 9133338005

    09:02 PM

    Chintal (ganesh nagar) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Hdfc Bank Ph No 9133338005

    09:10 PM

    idpl (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Petrol Bunk Ph No 9133338005

    09:12 PM

    Hyder Nagar

    Gem Motors,Near Maisamma Temple Ph No:9133338003

    09:15 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Pillar No:706 Ph No:9133338003

    09:17 PM

    jntu

    Near Grt Chandana Brothers Shopping Mall Ph No:9133338003

    09:20 PM

    KPHB

    Near Grt Chandana Brothers Shopping Mall Ph No:9133338003

    09:25 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Vivekananda Statue Ph No 9133338003

    09:30 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Near Bjp Office Ph No:9133338003

    09:35 PM

    BALANAGAR

    Balanagar Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Moosapet Y Jenction

    Near Moosapet Metro Station Ph No:9133338003

    09:45 PM

    Bharath nagar

    Near Bharathnagar Fly Over Starting Ph No:9133338003

    09:50 PM

    Sanathnagar

    Near Dimart Ph No 9133338003

    09:55 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Metro Station Ph No:9133338003

    10:00 PM

    Balanagar (shobana Bus Stop) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Shobhana Theatre Busstop Ph No 9133338003

    10:00 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Show Room Ph No:9133338003

    10:05 PM

    Tadbund (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Tadbund Busstop Ph No 9133338003

    10:05 PM

    SR Nagar

    Go Tour Travels And Holidays, Beside Gowthami Degree College Metro Pillar No: 1014

    10:07 PM

    Mythrivanam

    Near South India Shopping Mall, Metro Pillar: 1058 Ph No 9133338003

    10:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agarwal Eye Hospital Ph No 9133338003

    10:13 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph No:9133338003

    10:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Towards Tadbund Road Ph No 9133338003

    10:15 PM

    khairathabad

    Near Bustop Opp Enadu Office Ph No 9133338003

    10:20 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Patrol Bunk No : 9133338003

    10:20 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan Ph No9133338003

    10:20 PM

    Paradise center (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Paradise Hotel Near Jetro Foot Wear No :9133338003

    10:25 PM

    nampally

    Opp. Station Ph No 9133338003

    10:25 PM

    secunderabad railway station (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Railway Station Anusha Travels Ph No 9133338003

    10:25 PM

    Secunderbad staion (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Railway Station Surya Travels

    10:29 PM

    Assembly

    Near Assembly Metro Rail Station Ph No 9133338003

    10:30 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhrabank Ph No 9133338003

    10:30 PM

    Mettuguda x road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Church, Next To Mettuguda Signal Ph No 9133338003

    10:35 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital Ph No 9133338003

    10:35 PM

    Tarnaka (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Tarnaka Aero Express Bus Stop

    10:40 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Near Rajadhani Theatrenear Rajadhani Theatre Ph No 9133338003

    10:40 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Anurag Hospital

    10:45 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk Ph No 9133338003

    10:45 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Uppal Ring Road

    10:50 PM

    Nagole x road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Back Petrol Pump

    11:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Hotel Sitara Grand Lb Nagar Ph No 9133338003

    11:05 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph No 9133338003

    11:10 PM

    Hayath Nagar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph No 9133338003

    11:20 PM

    Romoji film city

    Near Ramoji Film City Gate Ph No 9133338003

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Phone No 9133338003

    09:15 PM

    jagadgiri gutta (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Jagadgiri Gutta Bus Stop Ph No: 9133338001

    Dropping Points

    08:35 AM

    Kakinada

    08:38 AM

    Madhapatnam Center

    08:40 AM

    Prathap Nagar bridge

    08:45 AM

    PR Degree College

    08:49 AM

    J N T U

    08:52 AM

    SARPAVARAM JUNCTION

    08:55 AM

    ACHAMPETA

  • Lotus Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Miyapur (Allwyn X Roads)

    Opp Sitara Grand 8142555952 8142555953

    09:55 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Maissamma Temple 8142555952 8142555953

    10:00 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Pillar No A710 8142555952 8142555953

    10:05 PM

    JNTU

    Near Bharath Petrol Pump 8142555952 8142555953

    10:10 PM

    KPHB

    Near Chandana Brothers 8142555952 8142555953

    10:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office 8142555952 8142555953

    10:20 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance 8142555952 8142555953

    10:25 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Indain Petrol Bunk 8142555952 8142555953

    10:30 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Showroom 8142555952 8142555953

    10:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Umesh Chandra Statue 8142555952 8142555953

    10:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Anil Trading Company 8142555952 8142555953

    10:45 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant 8142555952 8142555953

    10:50 PM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Bsnk Telephonic Bhavan Gate 8142555952 8142555953

    11:00 PM

    Nampally

    Near Metro Station Shreya Clinic 8142555952 8142555953

    11:10 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Moti Travels 8142555952 8142555953

    11:15 PM

    CBS

    Near Sangita Travels 8142555952 8142555953

    11:25 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajdhani Hotel 8142555952 8142555953

    11:30 PM

    Kothapeta

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump 8142555952 8142555953

    11:35 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Rainbow Children Hospital 8142555952 8142555953

    11:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Rtcbus Stop 8142555952 8142555953

    11:55 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Hayathnagar 8142555952 8142555953

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Kakinada

  • Navayuga Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 686 ₹ 652

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Kalakallu (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bus Stop Ph:9912625333

    07:55 PM

    Medchal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Appolo Pharmacy Ph:9912625333

    08:10 PM

    Kompally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Punjab National Bank Towards Dullapalli. Ph:9912625333

    08:20 PM

    Dhullapalli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ntr Statue 9246460333

    08:25 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Honda Showroom

    08:30 PM

    Bahadurpally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Cross Road 9246460333

    08:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opposite Bjp Office

    08:32 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Ramdev Hospital

    08:35 PM

    K.P.H.B

    Near Jc Brothers Metro Pillar No. 739

    08:37 PM

    JNTU

    Near Ganesh Marbles Metro Pillar No. 710

    08:40 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Ganesh Marbles Metro Pillar No. 710

    08:45 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Charmas

    08:45 PM

    Suraram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sindhu Travels 9246460333

    08:50 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bomarillu Restaurant

    08:50 PM

    Jeedimetla (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Substation

    08:54 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Near Grand Sitara Hotel

    08:57 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near South India Shopping Mall

    09:00 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp City Bus Stop Subham Hotel 9246460333

    09:03 PM

    Gangaram

    Opposite Rs Brothers 9912625333

    09:05 PM

    Chandanagar

    Vijetha Super Market 9912625333

    09:10 PM

    BHEL

    Near Kaveri Hotel

    09:10 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Ganesh Nagar Bus Stop Near Bata Showroom

    09:15 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    09:15 PM

    IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Indian Petrol Bunk

    09:20 PM

    Mettuguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Chruch Metro Station Ph:9246460333

    09:20 PM

    Beeramguda

    Opposite Vijetha Super Market

    09:20 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Cross Road , Near Old Reliance Petrol Bunk 9246460333

    09:25 PM

    Patancheru

    Near Anand Hotel

    09:35 PM

    Bharat Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Fly Over Entrance Ph:9246460333

    09:40 PM

    Erragadda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharath Petrole Bunk Ph:9246460333

    09:40 PM

    Nanakramguda

    Flyover Entrance Circle

    09:42 PM

    ESI (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bajaj Showroom Ph:9246460333

    09:45 PM

    Gachibowli

    Near Nanakramguda Flyover Circle

    09:45 PM

    Sr Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Gowthami Degree College 9246460333

    09:50 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Paradise Hotel, Svr Travels 9912625333

    09:50 PM

    Srinivasa Colony (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Swarnajayanthi Complex In Gate Ph:9246460333

    09:55 PM

    Ameerpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Bigg Bazar Ph:9246460333

    10:00 PM

    Darga

    Near State Bank Of India

    10:00 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Station Andhra Bank Atm

    10:10 PM

    Toli Chowki

    Near Flyover Entrance Towards Mehdipatnam

    10:20 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital Ph:9912625333

    10:25 PM

    Tarnaka (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Airport Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Icici Bank

    10:30 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan

    10:35 PM

    Nampally

    Opp Railway Station Near Sbi Bank

    10:40 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Rajya Lakshmi Theater

    10:40 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Moti Travels

    10:45 PM

    CBS

    Near Sai Krishna Travels

    10:50 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Signal Towards Lb Nagar

    10:50 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yasodha Hospital

    10:55 PM

    TV Tower

    Near City Bus Stop Towards Dsnr

    11:00 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple

    11:05 PM

    Kothapeta

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    11:10 PM

    L B Nagar

    Pallavi Gardens

    11:15 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp Sushma Signal Mayuri Travels

    11:25 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near City Bus Stand, Main Road

    11:30 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp Ramoji Film City

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    P.R Degree College

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 686 ₹ 652

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Gandimaisamma

    Van Pick Up Ph No 7997993449, 77997993448

    08:50 PM

    BHEL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp To Kaveri Hotel, Towards Miyapur, Ph:7997993449

    08:51 PM

    Lingampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp To Kaveri Hotel, Towards Miyapur, Ph:7997993449

    08:55 PM

    Chandanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vijaya Bank , Towards Miyapur , Ph:7997993449

    08:55 PM

    Suraram

    Near Suraram Bus Stop Ph:7997993449

    09:00 PM

    Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Archana Hospital, Towards Miyapur,Ph:7997993449

    09:00 PM

    Shapur

    Beside Bus Stop Ph:7997993449

    09:00 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Outer Ring Road Road Entrance 7997993449

    09:05 PM

    Miyapur (Allwyn X Roads) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near City Bus Stop, Opp To Indian Oil Petrol Bunk Towards Miyapur,Ph:7997993449

    09:05 PM

    Chintal

    Beside Kakatiya Bank Ph:7997993449

    09:10 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Pillor No.1,Ph:7997993449

    09:10 PM

    Shaikpet Darga (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near State Bank Of India 7997990438

    09:15 PM

    Nizampet X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Below Jntu Metro Station, Towards Kukatpalli, Ph:7997993449

    09:20 PM

    JNTU (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk, Near Chutnies, Ph:7997993449

    09:20 PM

    Tarnaka (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Aero Bus Stop,Ph:9291119666.

    09:20 PM

    Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)

    To Wards Mehidipatnam Road Fly Over Entrance(Van Pick Up) 7997994616, 7997990438

    09:25 PM

    KPHB (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Below Kphb Metro Station, Ph :7997993449

    09:30 PM

    Mettuguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Mettuguda X Rds 8886663246

    09:30 PM

    Mehidhipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Pillar No 32, Ph No: 7997993449

    09:35 PM

    Kukatpally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ks Bakers, Beside Bjp Office, Ph:7997993449

    09:40 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Old Passport Office Ph No: 8886663246

    09:45 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Metro Station, Ph:7997993449

    09:50 PM

    Malkajigiiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sairam Theater,Ph:7997990440

    09:50 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Sbi Bank,Pillar No 906,Ph:7997993449

    09:50 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bajaj Electronics Beside Nexa Showroom Ph 8886663246

    09:52 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theatre,Sri Krishna Travels Ph:7997993449

    09:55 PM

    Anand bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near X Rds Ph:7997990440

    09:55 PM

    ESI

    Near Erragadda,Pillar No A953,Ph:7997993449

    10:00 PM

    Krupa Complex (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop ,Ph:7997990440

    10:00 PM

    S R Nagar

    Near Srikrishna Travels,Abc Complex,Ph:7997993449

    10:05 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop,Ph 7997990440

    10:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agarwal Eye Hospital,Ph:7997993449

    10:10 PM

    Sainikpuri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharath Petrol Pump Ph No:7997990440

    10:10 PM

    Vayupuri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Vayupuri Bus Stop Ph:7997990440

    10:10 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Redrose Restaurant,Ph:7997993449

    10:15 PM

    ECIL Radhika Theatre (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near R S Brothers Shoping Mall,Ph:7997990440

    10:15 PM

    A.S Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sai Sudhir College Ph No.:7997990440

    10:15 PM

    Lakidi-ka-pool

    Sri Krishna Travels Office Opp To Telephone Bhavan Ph:,7997993449,9246460533

    10:20 PM

    ECIL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop ,Ph:7997990440

    10:20 PM

    Nampally

    Near Lb Stadium,Ph:7997993449

    10:30 PM

    Moulali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ntr Statue ,Ph:7997990440

    10:30 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank,Ph:7997993449

    10:35 PM

    MALLAPUR (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Siva Hotel Ph:7997990440

    10:40 PM

    Nacharam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vaijayanthi Theatre Ph:7997990440

    10:40 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yahoda Hospital,Ph:7997993449

    10:45 PM

    HMT NAGAR (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Nagar Bus Stop 7997990440

    10:45 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp :Saibaba Templ,Ph:7997990438

    10:50 PM

    Kothapeta

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk,Ph:7997990438

    10:50 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets 7997990440

    11:00 PM

    L.B.Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, Lb Nagarph No: 7997990438

    11:05 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajya Laxmi Theatre 7997990440

    11:10 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Sushma Theatre Opp. Srikrishna Travels, Ph:7997990438

    11:15 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bharat Petroleum Bunk, Nagole .Ph No:7997990440

    Dropping Points

    08:10 AM

    Gati

    08:20 AM

    Balaji Cheruvu Jn

    08:30 AM

    sarpavaram Junction

    08:30 AM

    Bhanugudi Junction

    08:30 AM

    Jntu

    08:40 AM

    achaampeta junction

    08:45 AM

    TIMMAPURAM JUNCTION

  • BSR TOURS & TRAVELS.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 784 ₹ 745

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Beeramguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vijetha Super Market,Ph:9246124959

    08:12 PM

    Ashok Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Murali Krishna Travels,Ph:9246124959

    08:15 PM

    BHEL (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Lot Mobiles,Opp:Kaveri Restaurant,Ph:9246124959

    08:16 PM

    Lingampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Lot Mobiles,Opp:Kaveri Restaurant,Ph:9246124959

    08:20 PM

    Chandanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bajaj Electronics,Ph:9246124959

    08:22 PM

    Gangaram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rs Brothers,Ph:9246124959

    08:25 PM

    Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mangalya Shopping Mall,Ph:9246124959

    08:30 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp:Hotel Sitara Grand,Ph:9246124959

    08:40 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Pillar No:603,Ph:9246124959

    08:45 PM

    Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rto Office,Ph:9246124959

    09:15 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near South India Shopping Mall,Ph:9246124959

    09:15 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Piller No:714,Ph:9246124959

    09:15 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Karachi Bekary Busstop,Metro Pillar No 683,Ph:9246124959

    09:20 PM

    Jntu

    Near Chutney S,Ph:9246124959

    09:20 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near City Bus Stop,Opp Taruni Super Market,Malkajgiri,Ph:9246124959

    09:25 PM

    K.P.H.B

    Near Chennai Shopping Mall,Ph:9246124959

    09:25 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bank Of India Atm,Anand Bagh,Ph:9246124959

    09:30 PM

    Dargah (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near State Bank Of India Bank,Dargah,Ph:9246124959

    09:30 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Vivekananda Nagar Statue,Ph:9246124959

    09:35 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Near Bjp Office,Ph:9246124959

    09:40 PM

    Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Flyover Entrance,Tolichowki,Ph:9246124959

    09:44 PM

    Moosapet

    Opp:Al Saba Restaurant,Ph:9246124959

    09:45 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk,Erragadda,Ph:9246124959

    09:45 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk, Beside Neredmet X Roads,Neredmet,Ph:9246124959

    09:50 PM

    Mehidhipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital,Ph:9246124959

    09:51 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Starting Flyover,Ph:9246124959

    09:55 PM

    AS Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bar 9 & Uma Medical Hall City Bus Stop,Towards Ecil,As Rao Nagar,Ph:9246124959

    09:57 PM

    Esi

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom,Ph:9246124959

    10:00 PM

    S.R Nagar

    Near Sr Nagar Signal,Ph:9246124959

    10:00 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Metro Pillar:1262,Ph:9246124959

    10:00 PM

    Ecil (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near New Kapra Muncipal Office,Ecil,Ph:9246124959

    10:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Rs Brothers,Ph:9246124959

    10:10 PM

    Punjagutta

    Opp Nims Hospital,Ph:9246124959

    10:10 PM

    Secundrabad Station (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Padmaja Hotel,Beside Andhra Bank Atm,Ph:9246124959

    10:10 PM

    Moula Ali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rajeevi Gandhi Park,Moula Ali,Ph:9246124959

    10:15 PM

    mettuguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Below Metro Station,Pillar No:1091,Ph:9246124959

    10:18 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Telephone Bhavan, Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph:9246124959

    10:20 PM

    Nampally

    Near Lb Stadium,Ph:9246124959

    10:20 PM

    Mallapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Noma Function Hall,Sbh Atm,Mallapur,Ph:9246124959

    10:20 PM

    Tarnaka (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Flyover Ending,Metro Pillar No: 1020,Ph:9246124959

    10:25 PM

    Nacharam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema Hall,Nacharam,Ph:9246124959

    10:25 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Pillar No:981,Ph:9246124959

    10:30 PM

    HMT Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Arch,Hmt Nagar,Ph:9246124959

    10:30 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mastercafe Hotel,Metro Pillar: 870,Ph:9246124959

    10:35 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Signal Junction,Ph:9246124959

    10:45 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple,Ph:9246124959

    10:48 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Bunk,Ph:9246124959

    11:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pallavi Gardens Bus Stop,Lb Nagar,Ph:9246124959

    11:10 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Panama Godowns,Ph:9246124959

    11:15 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Hayathnagar,Ph:9246124959

    11:30 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Ramoji Film City,Ph:9246124959

    11:50 PM

    Choutuppal

    Choutuppal,Ph:9246124959

    11:55 PM

    Choutuppal Divis

    Choutuppal Divis,Ph:9246124959

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Kakinada

  • Samanvi Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 784 ₹ 745

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Sneha Chicken, Beside Idl Lake Road, Metro Pillar:832

    07:05 PM

    Kukatpally Metro

    Near Sneha Chicken, Beside Idl Lake Road, Metro Pillar:832

    07:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Below To Kukatpally Metro Railway Station, Towards Miyapur

    07:15 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Ramdev Hospital, Opposite Vivekananda Statue

    07:20 PM

    Kphb

    Near Vrk Silks, Opp Joyalukkas, Metro Pillar A729, Towards Jntu

    07:25 PM

    Jntu

    Near Ganesh Marbles,Beside Chillies Restaurant Pillar:A710

    07:30 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Indian Oil Bunk, Below Jntu Metro Station, Pillar No A698

    07:32 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Hdfc Bank, Pillar No A674, Towards Bhel

    07:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bommarillu Restaurant, Towards Bhel

    07:40 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    Near Sitara Grand Hotel, Opp Cine Town Theater

    07:42 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near South India Shopping Mall, Towards Bhel

    07:44 PM

    Gangaram

    Near Klm Shopping Mall, Opp Rs Brothers, Towards Bhel

    07:45 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Vijetha Super Market, Towards Bhel

    07:50 PM

    Lingampally

    Near Kaveri Family Restaurant, Towards Bhel

    07:51 PM

    Bhel

    Kaveri Family Restaurant

    07:55 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near, Indian Oil Prtrol Bunk

    08:00 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near: D Mart

    08:05 PM

    Patancheru

    Near Old Toll Gate Entrance

    08:05 PM

    Moosapet Y Junction (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Moosapet Y Junction

    08:08 PM

    Bharat Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Flyover Starting Entrance,Pillar No:911, Opp Hyderabad Tea House

    08:10 PM

    Erragada (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Below Erragadda Metro Station, Pillar No: 952 Towards Amerpet

    08:15 PM

    E S I (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Metro Pillar: 990 , Near Maruti Suzuki Showroom

    08:20 PM

    Gachibowli (Nanakramguda Circle)

    Nanakramguda Circle, Under Orr Bridge.

    08:20 PM

    Nanakramguda Circle

    Nanakramguda Circle, Under Orr Bridge.

    08:20 PM

    Sr Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Umesh Chandra Statue

    08:25 PM

    Ameerpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Metro Pillar: 1060,Below Ameerpet Metro Station,Near South India Shopping Mall

    08:35 PM

    Panjagutta (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bharat Petrol Pump,Near Red Rose Restaurent

    08:40 PM

    Khairathabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Icici Bank

    08:45 PM

    Rajendra nagar

    Rajendra Nagar City Bus Stop

    08:45 PM

    Dairyfarm

    Pillar Number 222, Dairy Farm

    08:45 PM

    Lakdikapool (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Telephnone Bhavan

    08:50 PM

    Aaramghar

    Near Shivarampalli Railway Station, Towards Lb Nagar

    09:05 PM

    Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Railway Nilayanm, Near Sai Baba Temple,

    09:05 PM

    Durga Nagar

    Durga Nagar Near Water Tank

    09:15 PM

    Mettuguda X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Church ,Next To Mettuguda Signal

    09:20 PM

    Tarnaka (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Aero Express Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Anurag Hospital

    09:30 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ring Road

    09:35 PM

    Nagole X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bpcl Petrol Pump

    09:45 PM

    L B Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Pallavi Graden

    09:55 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp Panama Godowns

    10:00 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Hayathnagar Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Near Main Gate

    10:30 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Busstand

    Dropping Points

    06:55 AM

    penugudhuru

    07:00 AM