• Mahi Trans Solutions.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Suraram

    Near Sai Baba Temple

    04:35 AM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station

    04:40 AM

    Shapur

    Near Shubam Hotel

    04:45 AM

    Chintal

    Bata Showroom

    04:47 AM

    Chintal Ganesh Nagar

    Near City Bus Stop

    04:50 AM

    Idpl

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,9100787001

    04:55 AM

    Balanagar

    Narasapur X Roads

    04:57 AM

    Jntu

    Near Chandana Brothers Pillar No:734

    05:00 AM

    Kphb Colony

    Near Chandana Brothers Pillar No:734

    05:02 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Pullareddy Sweet Shop

    05:05 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    05:07 AM

    Kukatpally Metro

    Near Honda Showroom, Beside Sagar Restaurant, Metro Pillar No: 842,9100787001

    05:10 AM

    Moosapet

    Metro Railway Station Pillarno 880,9100787001

    05:15 AM

    Bharath Nagar

    Flyover Starting Towards Erragadda,9100787001

    05:20 AM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Gokul Theatre,9100787001

    05:23 AM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Show Room,9100787001

    05:25 AM

    Sr Nagar

    Beside Gowthami Degree College Near Orange Travels Office,9100787001

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India India Shopping Mall Pill No 1060,9100787001

    05:35 AM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Hotel,9100787001

    05:37 AM

    Khairthabad

    Near Icici Bank

    05:40 AM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan Rtc Bus Stop

    05:45 AM

    Koti

    Opp To Womens College Gate,9100787001

    05:50 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    05:52 AM

    Chaitanyapuri

    Near Icici Bank

    05:55 AM

    Kothapet

    Near Realiance Petrol Pump

    05:58 AM

    LB Nagar

    Near Lb Nagar Metro Station

    06:00 AM

    LB Nagar Pallavi Gardens

    After Crossing Chintalkunta X Roads 9100787001

    06:05 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opposite To Oxygen Hospital Naer Bharat Petrol Pump,9100787001

    06:10 AM

    Hayathnagar

    Bus Stop

    06:15 AM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp Ramoji Film City Gate

    06:45 AM

    Choutupal

    Choutupal Main Road

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Kanchikacherla

  • Dharani Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 1444 ₹ 1394

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Suraram

    Near Sai Baba Temple

    04:35 AM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station,9100787001

    04:40 AM

    Shapur

    Near Shubam Hotel

    04:45 AM

    Chintal

    Bata Showroom

    04:47 AM

    Chintal-Ganesh Nagar

    Near City Bus Stop

    04:50 AM

    Idpl

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,9100787001

    04:55 AM

    Balanagar

    Narasapur X Roads

    04:57 AM

    Jntu

    Near Chandana Brothers Pillar No:734

    05:00 AM

    Kphb Colony

    Near Chandana Brothers Pillar No:734

    05:02 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Pullareddy Sweet Shop

    05:05 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    05:07 AM

    Kukatpally Metro

    Near Honda Showroom, Beside Sagar Restaurant, Metro Pillar No: 842,9100787001

    05:10 AM

    Moosapet

    Metro Railway Station Pillarno 880,9100787001

    05:15 AM

    Bharathnagar

    Flyover Starting Towards Erragadda

    05:20 AM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Gokul Theatre,9100787001

    05:23 AM

    Esi

    Near Bajaj Show Room,9100787001

    05:25 AM

    Sr Nagar

    Beside Gowthami Degree College Near Orange Travels Office,9100787001

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India India Shopping Mall Pill No 1060,9100787001

    05:35 AM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Hotel,9100787001

    05:37 AM

    Khairathabad

    Near Icici Bank

    05:40 AM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan Rtc Bus Stop

    05:45 AM

    Koti

    Opp To Womens College Gate,9100787001

    05:50 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    05:52 AM

    Chaitanyapuri

    Near Icici Bank

    05:55 AM

    Kothapet

    Near Realiance Petrol Pump

    05:58 AM

    Lb Nagar

    Near Lb Nagar Metro Station

    06:00 AM

    LB Nagar-Pallavi Gardens

    After Crossing Chintalkunta Check Post

    06:05 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opposite To Oxygen Hospital Naer Bharat Petrol Pump

    06:10 AM

    Hayathnagar

    Near : Bus Stop

    06:15 AM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp Ramoji Film City Gate

    06:40 AM

    Choutupal

    Choutupal Main Road

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Kanchikacherla

  • Sai Srinivasa Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Gandimaisamma

    Gandimaisamma Chowrasta

    08:50 PM

    Bhadurpalli X Roads

    Near Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Suraram

    Near Temple

    09:05 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    09:06 PM

    Jeedimetla Sub Station

    Near Sub Station

    09:15 PM

    Shapur

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Chintal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    IDPL

    Near Petrol Bunk

    09:50 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Sobhana Theater

    10:00 PM

    Bowenapally

    Gelupu Bakery

    10:15 PM

    Secuderabad

    Near Rail Nilayam

    10:20 PM

    Mettuguda

    Near Metro Station

    10:25 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Flyover Entrance

    10:30 PM

    Habsiguda

    Beside Signal

    10:40 PM

    Uppal Ring

    Near Metro Station

    10:45 PM

    Nagole

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk

    10:50 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Bank Of India

    11:00 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Panama Goowns

    11:10 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    11:45 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Kanchikacherla

  • SVKDT Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Supermarket Ph.9294104444

    09:52 PM

    Bhel (Lingampalli)

    Opp Kaveri Restaurant Ph.9294104444

    09:55 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Kritunga Restaurant Opp Vijetha Super Market.Ph.9294104444

    09:57 PM

    Gangaram

    Near Rs Brothers Ph.9294104444

    10:00 PM

    Madinaguda

    Neargreen Bawarchi Restaurant Ph. 9294104444

    10:05 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    Opp Hotel Sitara Grand Ph.9294104444

    10:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 600 Opp Bajaj Electronics { Jyothi Plaza}

    10:15 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 669 Maruti Suzuki Showroom Ph.9294104444

    10:20 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 711 Ph.9294104444

    10:25 PM

    Jntu

    Near Jntu Metro Pillar Number P A 726 Vishwanatha Petrol Bunk Ph.9294104444

    10:30 PM

    Kphb

    Near Chandana Brothers Metro Pillar Number P A 735 Ph.9294104444

    10:50 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 777 Vivekananda Statue Ph.9294104444

    11:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp: Govt Degreecollege Near Svkdt Office Metro Pillar No P A 826 Ph.9294104444

    11:05 PM

    Moosapet

    Y Junction Near Metro Pillar No P A 871 Perati Milk Opp Al Saba Restaurant Ph.9294104444

    11:10 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 910, Flyover Entrance. Phno. 9294104444

    11:15 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 968 Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph.9294104444

    11:18 PM

    Esi

    Maruti Suzuki Showroom Metro Pillar No P A 987 Ph.9294104444

    11:20 PM

    Sr Nagar

    Near Metro Pillar No P A 1016 Gauthami Degree College Ph.9294104444

    11:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near,Dr. Agarwal Eye Hospital . Metro Pillar Number P A 1089, Ph.9294104444

    11:30 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Metro Pillar No P A 1129 Ph.9294104444

    11:35 PM

    Lakdi Ka Pool

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhavan Lakdi Ka Pool Ph.9294104444

    11:35 PM

    Nampally

    Near Bsnl Office (Telephone Bhavan). Lakdikapool Ph.9294104444

    11:45 PM

    Secunderabad

    Opp:Clock Tower Near Garden Restaurent Ph.9294104444

    11:50 PM

    Mettuguda

    Near Metro Station Starting Metro Pillar Number P C 1101 Ph.9294104444

    11:55 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Pushpak Airport Bus Stop { Surender Reddy Sweet Shop} Metro Pillar Number P C 1016 Ph. 9294104444

    11:56 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Anurag Hospital Metro Pillar Number P C 981ph.9294104444

    11:57 PM

    Uppal X Road

    Near Metro Station Metro Pillar Number P C 878 Ph.9294104444

    11:59 PM

    Nagole

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk Nagole Ph.9294104444

    12:25 AM

    Lb Nagar

    Near Lpt Market L.B Nagar Ph.9294104444

    12:40 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp Panama Godowns Ph.9294104444

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Kanchikacherla

  • Surya Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    RC PURAM 9493871177

    09:35 PM

    Beeramguda 9493871177

    09:40 PM

    Ashok Nagar(BHEL) 9493871177

    09:45 PM

    BHEL 9493871177

    09:50 PM

    Chandanagar 9493871177

    09:55 PM

    Gangaram 9493871177

    10:00 PM

    Madinaguda 9493871177

    10:05 PM

    Miyapur Allwain X Road 9493871177

    10:10 PM

    Miyapur 9493871177

    10:15 PM

    Nizampet 9493871177

    10:15 PM

    Hydernagar 9493871177

    10:20 PM

    JNTU 9493871177

    10:25 PM

    KPHB 9493871177

    10:30 PM

    Vivekanandanagar 9493871177

    10:35 PM

    Kukatpally 9493871177

    10:40 PM

    Moosapet 9493871177

    10:45 PM

    Bharatnagar 9493871177

    10:50 PM

    Erragadda 9493871177

    10:55 PM

    ESI. 9493871177

    11:00 PM

    SR.Nagar 9493871177

    11:05 PM

    Ameerpet 9493871177

    11:10 PM

    Panjagutta 9493871177

    11:15 PM

    Lakdikapul 9493871177

    11:20 PM

    Koti 9493871177

    11:25 PM

    Malakpet 9493871177

    11:30 PM

    Dilsukhnagar 9493871177

    11:35 PM

    Kothapet 9493871177

    11:40 PM

    LB.Nagar 9493871177

    11:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram 9493871177

    11:50 PM

    Hayatnagar 9493871177

    11:55 PM

    Ramoji Film City 9493871177

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal 9493871177

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Kanchikacherla

  • Dilip Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    03:50 AM

    ₹ 789 ₹ 750

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Idpl Signal 9293942688

    09:20 PM

    Idpl

    Deepthi Travels 9293942688

    09:25 PM

    Chintal

    Busstop 9293942688

    09:30 PM

    Shapur

    Busstop 9293942688

    09:35 PM

    Jedimetla

    Near Sub Station 9293942688

    09:40 PM

    Suraram

    Near Saisindhu Travels 9293942688

    09:45 PM

    Bahadurpally

    9293942688

    09:50 PM

    Gandimaisamma

    Near Bus Stop 9293942688

    10:00 PM

    Pragathinagar Kaman

    Green Bawarchi Towards Bachupally Mainroad

    10:04 PM

    Vnr & Vjit College

    Vnr & Vjit College

    10:07 PM

    Bachupally X Roads

    Ganesh Mandapam Towards Nizampet

    10:10 PM

    Bachupally Rajeevgandhi Nagar

    Near,Vijetha Super Market,

    10:15 PM

    Rc Puram

    Near Beeramguda Vijetha Super Market

    10:16 PM

    BEERAMGUDA

    Near Vijetha Super Market.

    10:18 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Murali Krishna Travels

    10:20 PM

    BHEL

    Near Kaveri Hotel

    10:21 PM

    Chanda nagar

    Swagath Hotel 9293942688

    10:22 PM

    Gangaram

    Near R S Brothers.Gangaram

    10:25 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurent.

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    Near Metro Pillar Ni 601 Opp Bajaj Electronics 9293942688

    10:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar Ni 601 Opp Bajaj Electronics 9293942688

    10:43 PM

    Hydernagar

    Rainbow Children Hospital 9293942688

    10:44 PM

    Nizampet X Road

    Near Metro Pillar No 715 ..9293942688

    10:45 PM

    Jntu

    Near Vishwanatha Petrol Bunk , J.N.T.U 9293942688

    10:47 PM

    KPHB

    Kphb Chennai Shopping Mall 9293942688

    10:50 PM

    VivekaNanda Nagar Colony

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets 9293942688

    10:53 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office 9293942688

    10:57 PM

    Moosapet Y Junction

    Near Perati Milk. 9293942688

    10:59 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance 9293942688

    11:05 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Near Dmart 9293942688

    11:10 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater 9293942688

    11:12 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Show Room. 9293942688

    11:15 PM

    Sr Nagar

    Opp Svr Travels Pillar No 1044

    11:15 PM

    Srinivasa Colony

    Opp Svr Travels Near Abc Travels 9293942688

    11:16 PM

    Mytrivanam

    Opp Svr Travels Near Abc 9293942688

    11:16 PM

    Ameerpet

    Big Bazar 9293942688

    11:20 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Meridian Restaurant 9293942688

    11:25 PM

    Kairthabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Icici Bank 9293942688

    11:25 PM

    Begumpet

    Nea Hyderabad Public School 9293942688

    11:27 PM

    Mettuguda

    Near Metro Station.Mettuguda. 9293942688

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapool (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Telephone Bhavan 9293942688

    11:30 PM

    Paradise

    Near Paradise Signal.

    11:31 PM

    Malakpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Tv Tower 9293942688

    11:35 PM

    Nampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Lb Stadium 9293942688

    11:35 PM

    Secundrabad

    Near Sandharshini Hotel. 9293942688

    11:35 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Petrol Bunk 9293942688

    11:37 PM

    Afzulgunz (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Afzulgunz 9293942688

    11:38 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Bavarchi Hotel 9293942688

    11:39 PM

    Cbs (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Sangitha Travels 9293942688

    11:40 PM

    Koti (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Womens College 9293942688

    11:45 PM

    Chadeghat

    Near Malakpet Meto Station 9293942688

    11:46 PM

    Nagole

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk.Nagole. 9293942688

    11:50 PM

    Dilshuk Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Sai Baba Temple 9293942688

    11:50 PM

    Uppal

    Near Metro Station.Uppal. 9293942688

    11:52 PM

    Kothapet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk 9293942688

    11:53 PM

    Lb Nagar

    Honda Show Room Chintalakunta Checkpost 92939423688

    11:54 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Busstop 9293942688

    11:56 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stop 9293942688

    11:57 PM

    Orr

    Near Petrol Bunk Towarda Vijayawada 9293942688

    11:58 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Near Film City Gate 9293942688

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Choutuppal 9293942688

    11:59 PM

    Divis Laboratory

    Divis Laboratory

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    Kanchikachrla

  • Sai Srinivasa Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Patancheru

    Opp.Bus Stand

    09:05 PM

    R C Puram

    Mandal Office

    09:20 PM

    Beeramguda

    Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Jyothi Theatre

    09:40 PM

    BHEL

    Near Hp Petrol Bunk

    09:45 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Hdfc Bank

    10:00 PM

    Madinaguda

    Apsrtc Busstop Beside Unlimited Shopping Mall

    10:05 PM

    MIYAPUR ALLWYN X-ROAD

    Near Talkie Town Theatre

    10:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar No:1

    10:15 PM

    Hydernagar

    Mysamma Temple

    10:20 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Pillar No:714

    10:25 PM

    JNTU Main Road

    Viswanath Theatre Beside Tabla Restaurant

    10:30 PM

    KPHB Main Road

    Near Chandana Brothers

    10:35 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colny

    Near Pullareddy Sweet House,Khajariya Marbuls Contect

    10:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    10:45 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Metro Pillar No:872

    10:50 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Bridge Entrance

    10:54 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Sanath Nagar

    10:55 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater

    10:56 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Show Room

    10:57 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Metro Pillar No:1012

    10:58 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazar

    11:00 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rosre Restaurant

    11:03 PM

    Khairathabad

    Near Icici Bank

    11:05 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Telephone Bhavan

    11:07 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank

    11:08 PM

    Malakpet

    Yashoda Hospital

    11:10 PM

    Ambeerpet

    T.V Tower Bus Stop

    11:15 PM

    Dilshuk Nagar

    Opp. Sai Baba Temple

    11:18 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    11:20 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Bank Of India

    11:30 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Panama Goowns

    11:35 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    11:55 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Kanchikacherla

  • MYTHRI TOURS & TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    03:35 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hydernagar Myssamma Temple Metro Pillar No A674 Towards Kphb (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:27 PM

    Hydernagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp H D F C Bank, Metro Pillar No A674, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:30 PM

    Nizampet X Road

    Near Metro Pillar Number A714 Towards Kukatpally(No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:32 PM

    J N T U

    Near Chandana Brothers Kphb Main Road Metro Pillar No 736 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:33 PM

    K P H B

    Near Chandana Brothers Kphb Main Road Metro Pillar No 736 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:35 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Metro Pillar Number Aa780 Towards Kukatpally(No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near S V K D T Travels, Beside I C I C I Bank, Metro Pillar Number 826 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:42 PM

    Kukatpally Metro

    Near Kukatpally Metro Traffic Police Station (No Dinner Break)

    09:45 PM

    Moosapet

    Below Metro Station Metro Pillar No A880 (No Dinner Break)

    09:47 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance (No Dinner Break)

    09:50 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Metro Station Metro Pillar: 952 (No Dinner Break)

    09:50 PM

    Mettuguda X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Below Mettuguda Metro Station, Pllar No: 1092 Ph No: 7095666619

    09:55 PM

    E S I

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom (No Dinner Break)

    10:00 PM

    S R Nagar

    Near Gowthami College, Pillar No: 1016 (No Dinner Break)

    10:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet Below Metro Station South India Shopping Mall, Metro Pillar: 1060, (No Dinner Break)Ph 7095666619

    10:06 PM

    Ameerpet Metro Station

    Below Ameerpet Metro Stationsouth India Shopping Mall, Metro Pillar: 1060, (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:10 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant, Metro Pillar No A1127 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    10:10 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Anutex Shopping Mall (No Dinner Break)Ph 7095666619

    10:15 PM

    Khairatabad

    Khairatabad Below Metro Station (No Dinner Break)

    10:15 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Manikanta Pooja Store (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:20 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan Gate Ph No: 7095666619

    10:20 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Neredmet X Roads City Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:25 PM

    As Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop Main Road (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:30 PM

    Nampally

    Below Nampally Metro Station, Pillar # A1278 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:30 PM

    Ecil (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near New Kapra Muncipal Office,Ecil (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:33 PM

    Abids

    Near Big Bazar, Opp Post Office, Bank Street (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    10:35 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank, Koti Womens College Road, Sultan Bazar (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    10:35 PM

    Moulaali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ntr Statue (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:38 PM

    Mallapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Siva Hotel (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:40 PM

    Afzal Gunj

    Opp New Royal Traves (No Dinner Break) Ph No:7095666619

    10:40 PM

    Nacharam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:42 PM

    Hmt Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Nagar Arch (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:45 PM

    C B S (Central Bus Station)

    Near Sangeetha Travels, C B S City Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:50 PM

    T V Tower Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital, Judges Colony. Metor Pillar No A 1432 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0355

    10:50 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Habsiguda Signal Metro Pilar No: 982 Ph No 7095666619

    10:55 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Bab Temple, Towards L B Nagar, Metro Pilla No A 1546 (No Dinner Break) Ph: 9246838430

    10:55 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mastercafe Hotel, Metro Pillar No: 865 Ph No 7095666619

    10:59 PM

    Chaitanyapuri Metro Station

    Below Chaitanyapuri Metro Station (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    11:00 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Bunk, Towards L B Nagar, Metro Pillar No A 1599 (No Dinnner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In

    11:00 PM

    Nagole X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Nagole Signal Junction Ph No: 7095666619

    11:05 PM

    L B Nagar Metro Station

    Below L B Nagar Metro Station (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    11:10 PM

    L B Nagar

    Near Deccan Honda Towards Vanasthalipuram (No Dinner Break) Location Ph 7095666619

    11:15 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Mangalya Shopping Mall (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    11:25 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayathnagar R T C Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    11:30 PM

    Ramoji Filim City

    Opp Ramoji Filim City Gate (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    11:55 PM

    Choutuppal

    Below Foot Over Bridge, Choutuppal Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    Dropping Points

    03:35 AM

    Kanchikacherla

  • Mahi Trans Solutions..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    10:45 AM

    ₹ 890 ₹ 845

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Suraram

    Near Sai Baba Temple Ph 9100787004

    04:35 AM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station Ph 9100787004

    04:40 AM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Shubam Hotel Ph 9100787004

    04:45 AM

    Chintal

    Bata Showroom Ph 9100787004

    04:47 AM

    Bhel

    Near City Bus Stop Ph 9100787004

    04:50 AM

    IDPL

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    04:55 AM

    Balanagar

    Narasapur X Roads

    04:57 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers Pillar No:734 Phno.9100787004

    05:00 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers Pillar No:734 Phno.9100787004

    05:02 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pullareddy Sweet Shop,9100787004

    05:05 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office 9100787004

    05:07 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally Metro Traffic Police Station, Pillar No: 842

    05:10 AM

    Moosapet

    Metro Railway Station Pillarno 880 Phno: 9100787004

    05:15 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Flyover Starting Towards Erragadda Ph9100787004

    05:20 AM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Gokul Theatre

    05:22 AM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajaj Show Room Ph 9100787004

    05:25 AM

    SR Nagar

    Beside Gowthami Degree College Near Orange Travels Office Ph 9100787004

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India India Shopping Mall Pill No 1060 Ph 9100787004

    05:35 AM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Hotel Ph 9100787004

    05:37 AM

    Khairatabad

    Near Icici Bank,9100787004

    05:40 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephone Bhavan Rtc Bus Stop 9100787004

    05:45 AM

    Koti

    Opp To Womens College Gate,9100787004

    05:50 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater,9100787004

    05:52 AM

    Charminar

    Near Icici Bank,9100787004

    05:55 AM

    Kothapet

    Near Realiance Petrol Pump Ph 9100787004

    06:00 AM

    LB Nagar

    After Crossing Chintalkunta X Roads 9100787005

    06:05 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opposite To Oxygen Hospital Naer Bharat Petrol Pump

    06:10 AM

    Hayathnagar

    Bus Stop

    06:15 AM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp Ramoji Film City Gate

    06:45 AM

    Choutuppal

    Choutupal Main Road

    Dropping Points

    10:45 AM

    Kanchikacherla

    Main Road, Bus Stop Centre

  • Mythri Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    03:35 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Hydernagar Myssamma Temple Metro Pillar No A674 Towards Kphb (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:27 PM

    Hydernagar

    Opp H D F C Bank, Metro Pillar No A674, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:30 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Pillar Number A714 Towards Kukatpally(No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:32 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers Kphb Main Road Metro Pillar No 736 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:33 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers Kphb Main Road Metro Pillar No 736 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Metro Pillar Number Aa780 Towards Kukatpally(No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near S V K D T Travels, Beside I C I C I Bank, Metro Pillar Number 826 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:42 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Kukatpally Metro Traffic Police Station (No Dinner Break)

    09:45 PM

    Moosapet

    Below Metro Station Metro Pillar No A880 (No Dinner Break)

    09:47 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance (No Dinner Break)

    09:50 PM

    Mettiguda

    Below Mettuguda Metro Station, Pllar No: 1092 Ph No: 7095666619

    09:50 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Metro Station Metro Pillar: 952 (No Dinner Break)

    09:55 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom (No Dinner Break)

    10:00 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Gowthami College, Pillar No: 1016 (No Dinner Break)

    10:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet Below Metro Station South India Shopping Mall, Metro Pillar: 1060, (No Dinner Break)Ph 7095666619

    10:06 PM

    Miyapur

    Below Ameerpet Metro Stationsouth India Shopping Mall, Metro Pillar: 1060, (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:10 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Near Anutex Shopping Mall (No Dinner Break)Ph 7095666619

    10:10 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant, Metro Pillar No A1127 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    10:15 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Manikanta Pooja Store (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:15 PM

    Khairatabad

    Khairatabad Below Metro Station (No Dinner Break)

    10:20 PM

    Neredmet

    Neredmet X Roads City Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:20 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephone Bhavan Gate Ph No: 7095666619

    10:25 PM

    A S Rao Nagar

    Near Bus Stop Main Road (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:30 PM

    Ecil

    Near New Kapra Muncipal Office,Ecil (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:30 PM

    Nampally

    Below Nampally Metro Station, Pillar # A1278 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:33 PM

    Abids

    Near Big Bazar, Opp Post Office, Bank Street (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    10:35 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Ntr Statue (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:35 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank, Koti Womens College Road, Sultan Bazar (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    10:38 PM

    Mallapur

    Near Siva Hotel (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:40 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:40 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Opp New Royal Traves (No Dinner Break) Ph No:7095666619

    10:42 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Hmt Nagar Arch (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:45 PM

    Jubilee Bus Station JBS

    Near Sangeetha Travels, C B S City Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:50 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Habsiguda Signal Metro Pilar No: 982 Ph No 7095666619

    10:50 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital, Judges Colony. Metor Pillar No A 1432 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0355

    10:55 PM

    Uppal

    Near Mastercafe Hotel, Metro Pillar No: 865 Ph No 7095666619

    10:55 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Bab Temple, Towards L B Nagar, Metro Pilla No A 1546 (No Dinner Break) Ph: 9246838430

    10:59 PM

    Miyapur

    Below Chaitanyapuri Metro Station (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    11:00 PM

    Nagole

    Near Nagole Signal Junction Ph No: 7095666619

    11:00 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Bunk, Towards L B Nagar, Metro Pillar No A 1599 (No Dinnner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In

    11:05 PM

    LB Nagar

    Below L B Nagar Metro Station (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    11:10 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Deccan Honda Towards Vanasthalipuram (No Dinner Break) Location Ph 7095666619

    11:15 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Mangalya Shopping Mall (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    11:25 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayathnagar R T C Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    11:30 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp Ramoji Filim City Gate (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    11:55 PM

    Choutuppal

    Below Foot Over Bridge, Choutuppal Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    Dropping Points

    03:35 AM

    Kanchikacherla

    Near Kanchikacherla By Pass Bus Stop, National Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0406

  • Dilip Sai Krishna Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    03:50 AM

    ₹ 789 ₹ 750

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Idpl Signal 9293942688

    09:20 PM

    IDPL

    Deepthi Travels 9293942688

    09:25 PM

    Chintal

    Busstop 9293942688

    09:30 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Busstop 9293942688

    09:35 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station 9293942688

    09:40 PM

    Suraram

    Near Saisindhu Travels 9293942688

    09:45 PM

    Bahadurpally

    9293942688

    09:50 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    Near Bus Stop 9293942688

    10:00 PM

    Sri Nagar Colony

    Green Bawarchi Towards Bachupally Mainroad

    10:04 PM

    City College

    Vnr & Vjit College

    10:07 PM

    Bachupally

    Ganesh Mandapam Towards Nizampet

    10:10 PM

    Bachupally

    Near,Vijetha Super Market,

    10:15 PM

    Ramachandra Puram

    Near Beeramguda Vijetha Super Market

    10:16 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market.

    10:18 PM

    Bhel

    Near Murali Krishna Travels

    10:20 PM

    Bhel

    Near Kaveri Hotel

    10:21 PM

    Chandra Nagar

    Swagath Hotel 9293942688

    10:22 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near R S Brothers.Gangaram

    10:25 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurent.

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar Ni 601 Opp Bajaj Electronics 9293942688

    10:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar Ni 601 Opp Bajaj Electronics 9293942688

    10:43 PM

    Hydernagar

    Rainbow Children Hospital 9293942688

    10:44 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Pillar No 715 ..9293942688

    10:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vishwanatha Petrol Bunk , J.N.T.U 9293942688

    10:47 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb Chennai Shopping Mall 9293942688

    10:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets 9293942688

    10:53 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office 9293942688

    10:57 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Perati Milk. 9293942688

    10:59 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance 9293942688

    11:05 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Near Dmart 9293942688

    11:10 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater 9293942688

    11:12 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajaj Show Room. 9293942688

    11:15 PM

    Srinivasa Colony

    Opp Svr Travels Near Abc Travels 9293942688

    11:15 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp Svr Travels Pillar No 1044

    11:16 PM

    Ameerpet

    Big Bazar 9293942688

    11:16 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Svr Travels Near Abc 9293942688

    11:20 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Meridian Restaurant 9293942688

    11:25 PM

    Begumpet

    Nea Hyderabad Public School 9293942688

    11:25 PM

    Khairatabad

    Near Icici Bank 9293942688

    11:27 PM

    Mettiguda

    Near Metro Station.Mettuguda. 9293942688

    11:30 PM

    Paradise

    Near Paradise Signal.

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephone Bhavan 9293942688

    11:31 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Tv Tower 9293942688

    11:35 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Petrol Bunk 9293942688

    11:35 PM

    Secunderabad

    Near Sandharshini Hotel. 9293942688

    11:35 PM

    Nampally

    Near Lb Stadium 9293942688

    11:37 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzulgunz 9293942688

    11:38 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Bavarchi Hotel 9293942688

    11:39 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Opp Sangitha Travels 9293942688

    11:40 PM

    Koti

    Near Womens College 9293942688

    11:45 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Malakpet Meto Station 9293942688

    11:46 PM

    Nagole

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk.Nagole. 9293942688

    11:50 PM

    Uppal

    Near Metro Station.Uppal. 9293942688

    11:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple 9293942688

    11:52 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk 9293942688

    11:53 PM

    LB Nagar

    Honda Show Room Chintalakunta Checkpost 92939423688

    11:54 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Busstop 9293942688

    11:56 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stop 9293942688

    11:57 PM

    Others

    Near Petrol Bunk Towarda Vijayawada 9293942688

    11:58 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Near Film City Gate 9293942688

    11:59 PM

    Others

    Divis Laboratory

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Choutuppal 9293942688

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    Kanchikachrla

    Kanchikachrla By Pass

  • Svkdt Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Supermarket Ph.9294104444

    09:52 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Restaurant Ph.9294104444

    09:55 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Kritunga Restaurant Opp Vijetha Super Market.Ph.9294104444

    09:57 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Rs Brothers Ph.9294104444

    10:00 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Neargreen Bawarchi Restaurant Ph. 9294104444

    10:05 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp Hotel Sitara Grand Ph.9294104444

    10:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 600 Opp Bajaj Electronics { Jyothi Plaza}

    10:15 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 669 Maruti Suzuki Showroom Ph.9294104444

    10:20 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 711 Ph.9294104444

    10:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Jntu Metro Pillar Number P A 726 Vishwanatha Petrol Bunk Ph.9294104444

    10:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers Metro Pillar Number P A 735 Ph.9294104444

    10:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 777 Vivekananda Statue Ph.9294104444

    11:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp: Govt Degreecollege Near Svkdt Office Metro Pillar No P A 826 Ph.9294104444

    11:05 PM

    Moosapet

    Y Junction Near Metro Pillar No P A 871 Perati Milk Opp Al Saba Restaurant Ph.9294104444

    11:10 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 910, Flyover Entrance. Phno. 9294104444

    11:15 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Metro Pillar Number P A 968 Bharat Petrol Bunk Ph.9294104444

    11:18 PM

    SR Nagar

    Maruti Suzuki Showroom Metro Pillar No P A 987 Ph.9294104444

    11:20 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Metro Pillar No P A 1016 Gauthami Degree College Ph.9294104444

    11:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near,Dr. Agarwal Eye Hospital . Metro Pillar Number P A 1089, Ph.9294104444

    11:30 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Metro Pillar No P A 1129 Ph.9294104444

    11:35 PM

    Nampally

    Near Bsnl Office (Telephone Bhavan). Lakdikapool Ph.9294104444

    11:35 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhavan Lakdi Ka Pool Ph.9294104444

    11:45 PM

    Secunderabad

    Opp:Clock Tower Near Garden Restaurent Ph.9294104444

    11:50 PM

    Mettiguda

    Near Metro Station Starting Metro Pillar Number P C 1101 Ph.9294104444

    11:55 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Pushpak Airport Bus Stop { Surender Reddy Sweet Shop} Metro Pillar Number P C 1016 Ph. 9294104444

    11:56 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Anurag Hospital Metro Pillar Number P C 981ph.9294104444

    11:57 PM

    Uppal

    Near Metro Station Metro Pillar Number P C 878 Ph.9294104444

    11:59 PM

    Nagole

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk Nagole Ph.9294104444

    12:25 AM

    LB Nagar

    Near Lpt Market L.B Nagar Ph.9294104444

    12:40 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp Panama Godowns Ph.9294104444

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Kanchikacherla

    Near Kanchikacherla By Pass Bus Stop, National Highway

  • Dharani Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 1444 ₹ 1394

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Suraram

    Near Sai Baba Temple

    04:35 AM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station,9100787001

    04:40 AM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Shubam Hotel

    04:45 AM

    Chintal

    Bata Showroom

    04:47 AM

    Chintal

    Near City Bus Stop

    04:50 AM

    IDPL

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,9100787001

    04:55 AM

    Balanagar

    Narasapur X Roads

    04:57 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers Pillar No:734

    05:00 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers Pillar No:734

    05:02 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pullareddy Sweet Shop

    05:05 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    05:07 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Honda Showroom, Beside Sagar Restaurant, Metro Pillar No: 842,9100787001

    05:10 AM

    Moosapet

    Metro Railway Station Pillarno 880,9100787001

    05:15 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Flyover Starting Towards Erragadda

    05:20 AM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Gokul Theatre,9100787001

    05:23 AM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajaj Show Room,9100787001

    05:25 AM

    SR Nagar

    Beside Gowthami Degree College Near Orange Travels Office,9100787001

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India India Shopping Mall Pill No 1060,9100787001

    05:35 AM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Hotel,9100787001

    05:37 AM

    Khairatabad

    Near Icici Bank

    05:40 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephone Bhavan Rtc Bus Stop

    05:45 AM

    Koti

    Opp To Womens College Gate,9100787001

    05:50 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    05:52 AM

    Charminar

    Near Icici Bank

    05:55 AM

    Kothapet

    Near Realiance Petrol Pump

    05:58 AM

    LB Nagar

    Near Lb Nagar Metro Station

    06:00 AM

    LB Nagar

    After Crossing Chintalkunta Check Post

    06:05 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opposite To Oxygen Hospital Naer Bharat Petrol Pump

    06:10 AM

    Hayathnagar

    Near : Bus Stop

    06:15 AM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp Ramoji Film City Gate

    06:40 AM

    Choutuppal

    Choutupal Main Road

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Kanchikacherla

    Kanchikacherla Centre

3 More buses found

Hyderabad to Kanchikacherla Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Mahi Trans Solutions. 04:30 AM 09:45 AM 5 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Dharani Tours and Travels. 04:30 AM 09:45 AM 5 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Sai Srinivasa Travels. 09:30 PM 03:45 AM 6 hrs 15 mins Book Now
SVKDT Travels. 09:45 PM 04:00 AM 6 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Surya Travels. 10:15 PM 03:30 AM 5 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Dilip Sai Krishna Travels. 10:15 PM 03:50 AM 5 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Sai Srinivasa Travels. 10:30 PM 04:15 AM 5 hrs 45 mins Book Now
MYTHRI TOURS & TRAVELS. 10:45 PM 03:35 AM 4 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Mahi Trans Solutions.. 04:30 AM 10:45 AM 6 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Mythri Tours And Travels.. 10:45 PM 03:35 AM 4 hrs 50 mins