• Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 1371 ₹ 1321

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop

    Beside ahmed hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    07:30 PM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center (van pickup)

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    07:45 PM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    08:00 PM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    08:15 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    08:30 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    08:35 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    08:45 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Bypass (nagpur)

  • BM Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    CBS (MG BUS STOP ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sangita Travels Opp Mg Busstop Cbs 7674880601 934629765

    08:15 AM

    Afzalgunz (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Shalimar Travels Beside Local Rtc Bus Stop 7674880601 934629765

    08:30 AM

    Nampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Khaja Travels Beside Metro Station Nampally 7674880601 934629765

    08:45 AM

    Lakdikapul (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bm Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd Hotel Krishna Complex Lakdikapul 7674880601 934629765

    09:00 AM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station Bus Stop Paradise 7674880601 934629765

    09:01 AM

    balamrai(paradise

    Near Water Tank Balamrai Paradise 7674880601

    09:05 AM

    secunderabad

    Near Fire Station Bus Stop Paradise 7674880601 934629765

    09:10 AM

    Begumpet

    Near Lifestyle Buldding Begumpet 7674880601 934629765

    09:15 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near Metro Station Opp Mytrivanam Bus Stop Ameerpet 7674880601 934629765

    09:20 AM

    S R Nagar

    Near Bajjaj Electronics Opp Icici Bank S R Nagar 7674880601 934629765

    09:25 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    Near Gukul Theater Erragadda 7674880601 9346297565

    09:30 AM

    Bowenpalli

    Near Police Station Bowenpalli 7674880601 9346297565

    09:30 AM

    moosapet y jenction

    Near Kia Shoowroom Moosapet Y Jencion 7674880601 9346297565

    09:30 AM

    kukatpally

    Near Chennai Slick Moosapet Y Jenction Kukatpally 7674880601 9346297565

    09:35 AM

    Balanagar

    Near Metro Station Balnagar 7674880601 9346297565

    09:45 AM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospitel Suchitra 7674880601 9346297565

    09:55 AM

    kompally

    Near Bigbazar Kompally 7674880601 9346297565

    10:05 AM

    Medchal

    Opp. Bus Stand Medchal 7674880601 9346297565

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    nagpur

  • Ahmed Travel.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Ahmed Tour & Travel Beside Ahmed Hotel Near City Bus Stop Contact Nos: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    07:15 AM

    Nampally

    Nampally Metro Railway Station Baba India Sweet House Contact No: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    07:30 AM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhawan Beside Bajaj Electronic Contact No : 040 66748487 040 66363309

    08:00 AM

    Secundrabad ( Paradise)

    Ahmed Neeta Travel Vishwam Hotel Complex Beside Paradise Hotel S.D Road Paradise Circle Secunderabad Contact No : 040 66363309

    08:10 AM

    Bowenpally

    Opp Mmr Garden Fusion Hundai Car Showroom Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    08:20 AM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospital Suchitra Bus Stand Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    08:40 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally Near Cine Planet Contact Nos: 040 66745789

    09:00 AM

    Medchal

    Medchal Near Mrf Show Room Contact Nos: 040 66745789

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Ashirwad

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    10 hrs 55 mins

    07:55 PM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop (van pickup )

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj-040-66748480, 66748482

    12:25 AM

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    Cbs near sai krishna travels-040-66748487

    12:45 AM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center (van pickup)

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    01:00 PM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    01:30 PM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    01:45 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    02:00 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    02:05 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    02:15 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    07:55 PM

    Bypass (nagpur)

  • Ahmed Travel.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Ahmed Tour & Travel Beside Ahmed Hotel Near City Bus Stop Contact Nos: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    09:15 AM

    Nampally

    Nampally Metro Railway Station Baba India Sweet House Contact No: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    09:30 AM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhawan Beside Bajaj Electronic Contact No : 040 66748487 040 66363309

    10:00 AM

    Secundrabad ( Paradise)

    Ahmed Neeta Travel Vishwam Hotel Complex Beside Paradise Hotel S.D Road Paradise Circle Secunderabad Contact No : 040 66363309

    10:10 AM

    Bowenpally

    Opp Mmr Garden Fusion Hundai Car Showroom Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    10:20 AM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospital Suchitra Bus Stand Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Ashirwad

  • Ashirwad Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 1780 ₹ 1730

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj-040-66743388,9989186731

    01:30 PM

    Nampally Ali Shalimar Travels Beside Azizia Hotel

    Nampally-040-66743388,9989186731

    01:45 PM

    Bollywood travels hotel krishna complex old flyover bridge lakdi-ka-pool

    Lakdi ka pool-040-66743388,9989186731

    02:15 PM

    Paradise , fire station

    Fire station-040-66743388,9989186731

    02:30 PM

    Suchitra bus stop

    Suchitra bus stop-040-66743388,9989186731

    02:45 PM

    Medchal opposite bus stand

    Medchal opposite bus stand-040-66743388,9989186731

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Gitanjali talkies

  • Ashirwad Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 PM

    Paradise , fire station

    Fire station-040-66743388,9989186731

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Ganeshpeth

  • Ashirwad Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 1780 ₹ 1730

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj-040-66743388,9989186731

    05:30 PM

    Nampally Ali Shalimar Travels Beside Azizia Hotel

    Nampally-040-66743388,9989186731

    05:45 PM

    Bollywood travels hotel krishna complex old flyover bridge lakdi-ka-pool

    Lakdi ka pool-040-66743388,9989186731

    06:15 PM

    Paradise , fire station

    Fire station-040-66743388,9989186731

    06:30 PM

    Suchitra bus stop

    Suchitra bus stop-040-66743388,9989186731

    06:45 PM

    Medchal opposite bus stand

    Medchal opposite bus stand-040-66743388,9989186731

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Gitanjali talkies

  • Verma Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    03:40 AM

    ₹ 2900 ₹ 2850

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    L B NAGAR NEAR METRO STATION

    ..Near Metro Station 7674880601 9346297565

    05:05 PM

    Kottapet Near Metro Station Hyderabad

    .Kottapet Near Metro Station Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    05:10 PM

    Dilshuk Nagar Near Metro Station Hyderabad

    .Dilshuk Nagar Near Metro Station Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    05:15 PM

    Malkpet ( PIckup Van ) Near Metro Station Hyderabad

    Malkpet ( Pickup Van ) Near Metro Station Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    05:25 PM

    CBS MG BUS STOP ( Pickup Van ) Near Sangita Travels

    .Cbs Mg Bus Stop ( Pickup Van ) Near Sangita Travels 7674880601 9346297565

    05:35 PM

    AFZALGUNJ ( Pickup Van ) Near Moti Travels

    .Afzalgunj ( Pickup Van ) Near Moti Travels 7674880601

    05:45 PM

    Nampally ( Pickup Van ) Near Khaja Travels

    .

    06:00 PM

    Lakdikapul Near Hotal Krishna Complex Hyderabad

    Near Verma Travels Hotel Krishna Complex Lakdikapul 7674880601 9346297565

    06:15 PM

    Paradise NEar Fire Station Bus Stop Hyderabad

    .

    06:25 PM

    Begumpet Near Life Style Building

    .

    06:35 PM

    S R Nagar Near Bajaj Electronic Showroom

    .

    06:45 PM

    Erragadda Near Gukul Theater

    .

    06:50 PM

    Moosapet Y junction Near Chennai Slick

    .

    06:55 PM

    Kukatpalli Near Chennai Slick Moosapet Y Junction

    .

    07:10 PM

    Bowenpalli Near Police Station Hyderabad

    .

    07:10 PM

    balanagar

    Opp Vimal Theater 7674880601 9346297565

    07:25 PM

    Suchitra Opp Rush Hospital Hyderabad

    .

    07:30 PM

    Ameerpet Near Bigbazar

    .

    07:40 PM

    Kompally Near Bigbazar Hyderabad

    .

    08:50 PM

    Medchal opp Bus Stop Hyderabad

    .

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Ganeshpeth

  • Ahmed Travel.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Ahmed Tour & Travel Beside Ahmed Hotel Near City Bus Stop Contact Nos: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    07:30 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Metro Railway Station Baba India Sweet House Contact No: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    07:45 PM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhawan Beside Bajaj Electronic Contact No : 040 66748487 040 66363309

    08:00 PM

    Secundrabad ( Paradise)

    Ahmed Neeta Travel Vishwam Hotel Complex Beside Paradise Hotel S.D Road Paradise Circle Secunderabad Contact No : 040 66363309

    08:10 PM

    Bowenpally

    Opp Mmr Garden Fusion Hundai Car Showroom Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    08:20 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospital Suchitra Bus Stand Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    08:40 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally Near Cine Planet Contact Nos: 040 66745789

    08:50 PM

    Medchal

    Medchal Near Mrf Show Room Contact Nos: 040 66745789

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Ashirwad

  • BM Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    CBS (MG BUS STOP )

    Near Sangita Travels Opp Mg Busstop Cbs 7674880601 934629765

    07:30 PM

    Afzalgunz

    Near Shalimar Travels Beside Local Rtc Bus Stop 7674880601 934629765

    07:45 PM

    Nampally

    Near Khaja Travels Beside Metro Station Nampally 7674880601 934629765

    08:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Bm Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd Hotel Krishna Complex Lakdikapul 7674880601 934629765

    08:15 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station Bus Stop Paradise 7674880601 934629765

    08:20 PM

    balamrai(paradise

    Near Water Tank Balamrai Paradise 7674880601

    09:00 PM

    Bowenpalli

    Near Police Station Bowenpalli 7674880601 9346297565

    09:15 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospitel Suchitra 7674880601 9346297565

    09:30 PM

    kompally

    Near Bigbazar Kompally 7674880601 9346297565

    09:50 PM

    Medchal

    Opp. Bus Stand Medchal 7674880601 9346297565

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Ganeshpeth

  • Deepak Travels (Beohari).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj 8328141344,9397176752

    09:05 PM

    CBS 8328141344,9397176752

    09:15 PM

    Nampally 8328141344,9397176752

    09:30 PM

    Lakdikapool 8328141344,9397176752

    09:45 PM

    Paradise 8328141344,9397176752

    10:00 PM

    Suchitra 8328141344,9397176752

    10:10 PM

    Kompally 8328141344,9397176752

    10:20 PM

    Medchal-Bus Stand 8328141344,9397176752

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Nagpur- Peali Nadhi near Harsh travels

  • Sana Travels (Hyderabad).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    CBS 9248783286

    07:05 PM

    Afzalgunj 9248783286

    07:15 PM

    Nampally 9248783286

    07:30 PM

    Lakdikapul 9248783286

    07:45 PM

    Paradise 9248783286

    08:00 PM

    Bowenpally 9248783286

    08:15 PM

    Suchitra 9248783286

    08:30 PM

    Medchal 9248783286

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Chatrapathi

  • Sana Travels (Hyderabad).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Afzalgunj 9248783286

    08:00 PM

    CBS 9248783286

    08:15 PM

    Nampally 9248783286

    08:30 PM

    Lakdikapul 9248783286

    09:00 PM

    Paradise 9248783286

    09:30 PM

    Bowenpally 9248783286

    09:45 PM

    Suchitra 9248783286

    10:00 PM

    Medchal 9248783286

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Chatrapathi

  • Deepak Bus Service..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    61 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalganj

    10:05 AM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Cbs

    10:15 AM

    Nampally

    Nampally

    10:30 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

    10:45 AM

    Paradise

    Near Geetanjali School

    10:55 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    11:00 AM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    11:10 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally Darga

    11:20 AM

    Medchal

    Opp. Medchal Bus Stand

    11:30 AM

    Others

    Toopran Toll Plaza

    12:30 AM

    Madannapet

    Ramayan Peth

    01:58 PM

    Others

    Nirmal Bypass

    01:59 PM

    Khairatabad

    Adilabad Bypass

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand Nagpur

  • Bmcc Travels Pvt Ltd..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Near Sangita Travels Opp Mg Busstop Cbs 7674880601 934629765

    07:15 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Shalimar Travels Beside Local Rtc Bus Stop 7674880601 934629765

    07:30 PM

    Nampally

    Near Khaja Travels Beside Metro Station Nampally 7674880601 934629765

    08:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Bm Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd Hotel Krishna Complex Lakdikapul 7674880601 934629765

    08:15 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station Bus Stop Paradise 7674880601 934629765

    08:20 PM

    Balamrai

    Near Water Tank Balamrai Paradise 7674880601

    09:00 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station Bowenpalli 7674880601 9346297565

    09:15 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospitel Suchitra 7674880601 9346297565

    09:30 PM

    Kompally

    Near Bigbazar Kompally 7674880601 9346297565

    09:50 PM

    Medchal

    Opp. Bus Stand Medchal 7674880601 9346297565

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Ganesh Pet

    Dalda Factory Road Ganeshpeth Coupons 937319600

  • Verma Travels...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 2900 ₹ 2850

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    ..Near Metro Station 7674880601 9346297565

    05:05 PM

    Miyapur

    .Kottapet Near Metro Station Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    05:10 PM

    Miyapur

    .Dilshuk Nagar Near Metro Station Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    05:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Malkpet ( Pickup Van ) Near Metro Station Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    05:25 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    .Cbs Mg Bus Stop ( Pickup Van ) Near Sangita Travels 7674880601 9346297565

    05:35 PM

    Afzalgunj

    .Afzalgunj ( Pickup Van ) Near Moti Travels 7674880601

    05:45 PM

    Nampally

    .

    06:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Verma Travels Hotel Krishna Complex Lakdikapul 7674880601 9346297565

    06:15 PM

    Paradise

    .

    06:25 PM

    Begumpet

    .

    06:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    .

    06:45 PM

    Erragadda

    .

    06:50 PM

    Moosapet

    .

    06:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    .

    07:10 PM

    Balanagar

    Opp Vimal Theater 7674880601 9346297565

    07:10 PM

    Bowenpally

    .

    07:25 PM

    Suchitra

    .

    07:30 PM

    Ameerpet

    .

    07:40 PM

    Kompally

    .

    08:50 PM

    Medchal

    .

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Ganesh Pet

    Dalda Factory Road Ganeshpeth

  • Deepak Bus Service..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    51 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalganj

    08:05 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Cbs

    08:15 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally

    08:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

    08:45 PM

    Paradise

    Near Geetanjali School

    08:55 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    09:00 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    09:10 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally Darga

    09:20 PM

    Medchal

    Opp. Medchal Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Toopran Toll Plaza

    10:30 PM

    Madannapet

    Ramayan Peth

    11:58 PM

    Others

    Nirmal Bypass

    11:59 PM

    Khairatabad

    Adilabad Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand Nagpur

  • Abt Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Mgbs Entrance 9533786785

    08:10 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Savera Travels 9533786785

    08:30 PM

    Nampally

    Near Khaja Travels 9533786785

    08:40 PM

    Isnapur

    Near Sitara Hotel Kgn Travels 8897037084

    08:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bata Showroom 9533786785

    09:00 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station 9533786785

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Others

    Nagpur

  • Ahmed Travel..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Ahmed Tour & Travel Beside Ahmed Hotel Near City Bus Stop Contact Nos: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    07:30 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Metro Railway Station Baba India Sweet House Contact No: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    07:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhawan Beside Bajaj Electronic Contact No : 040 66748487 040 66363309

    08:00 PM

    Secunderabad

    Ahmed Neeta Travel Vishwam Hotel Complex Beside Paradise Hotel S.D Road Paradise Circle Secunderabad Contact No : 040 66363309

    08:10 PM

    Bowenpally

    Opp Mmr Garden Fusion Hundai Car Showroom Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    08:20 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospital Suchitra Bus Stand Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    08:40 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally Near Cine Planet Contact Nos: 040 66745789

    08:50 PM

    Medchal

    Medchal Near Mrf Show Room Contact Nos: 040 66745789

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad Baidhnath Chowk

  • Bmcc Travels Pvt Ltd..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Near Sangita Travels Opp Mg Busstop Cbs 7674880601 934629765

    08:15 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Shalimar Travels Beside Local Rtc Bus Stop 7674880601 934629765

    08:30 AM

    Nampally

    Near Khaja Travels Beside Metro Station Nampally 7674880601 934629765

    08:45 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Bm Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd Hotel Krishna Complex Lakdikapul 7674880601 934629765

    09:00 AM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station Bus Stop Paradise 7674880601 934629765

    09:01 AM

    Balamrai

    Near Water Tank Balamrai Paradise 7674880601

    09:05 AM

    Secunderabad

    Near Fire Station Bus Stop Paradise 7674880601 934629765

    09:10 AM

    Begumpet

    Near Lifestyle Buldding Begumpet 7674880601 934629765

    09:15 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near Metro Station Opp Mytrivanam Bus Stop Ameerpet 7674880601 934629765

    09:20 AM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajjaj Electronics Opp Icici Bank S R Nagar 7674880601 934629765

    09:25 AM

    Erragadda

    Near Gukul Theater Erragadda 7674880601 9346297565

    09:30 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chennai Slick Moosapet Y Jenction Kukatpally 7674880601 9346297565

    09:30 AM

    Moosapet

    Near Kia Shoowroom Moosapet Y Jencion 7674880601 9346297565

    09:30 AM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station Bowenpalli 7674880601 9346297565

    09:35 AM

    Balanagar

    Near Metro Station Balnagar 7674880601 9346297565

    09:45 AM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospitel Suchitra 7674880601 9346297565

    09:55 AM

    Kompally

    Near Bigbazar Kompally 7674880601 9346297565

    10:05 AM

    Medchal

    Opp. Bus Stand Medchal 7674880601 9346297565

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Others

    Chhtrapati Bus Stand

11 More buses found

Hyderabad to Nagpur Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd. 08:00 AM 04:00 PM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
BM Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd. 09:00 AM 07:00 PM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Ahmed Travel. 09:00 AM 04:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd. 09:00 AM 07:55 PM 10 hrs 55 mins Book Now
Ahmed Travel. 10:00 AM 08:00 PM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Ashirwad Travels. 01:00 PM 09:45 PM 8 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Ashirwad Travels. 01:15 PM 09:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Ashirwad Travels. 05:00 PM 01:45 AM 8 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Verma Travels. 06:00 PM 03:40 AM 9 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Ahmed Travel. 07:00 PM 04:00 AM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Hyderabad to Nagpur Bus Route Details

Duration:

7 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

502 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 760

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Hyderabad

  • Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop
  • Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center (van pickup)
  • Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)
  • Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road
  • Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

Dropping Points in Nagpur

  • Bypass (nagpur)
  • nagpur
  • Ashirwad
  • Gitanjali talkies
  • Ganeshpeth

Hyderabad to Nagpur Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Hyderabad to Nagpur, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Hyderabad to Nagpur is 502KM and can be covered in approximately 10 hrs 0 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 760 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 08:00 and 22:00 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Hyderabad to Nagpur by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Hyderabad and Nagpur travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Hyderabad to Nagpur by bus?

A) The driving distance from Hyderabad to Nagpur is 502KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Hyderabad to Nagpur?

A) The first and the last bus for Hyderabad to Nagpur bus route departs at 08:00 and 22:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Hyderabad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Hyderabad are:
  • Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop
  • Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center (van pickup)
  • Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)
  • Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road
  • Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

Q) What are the dropping points in Nagpur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Nagpur are:
  • Bypass (nagpur)
  • nagpur
  • Ashirwad
  • Gitanjali talkies
  • Ganeshpeth

Q) What is the Hyderabad to Nagpur bus fare?

A) To travel from Hyderabad to Nagpur, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 760 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.