• New Kaleswari Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:15 PM

    ₹ 1150 ₹ 1100

    46 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Secunderbad Station

    Opp Railway Station Near Padmaja Lodge,Near Asain Travels Ph No : 9246632122

    08:30 AM

    Paradise

    Near Shameem Travels Ph No : 9246632122

    08:45 AM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Hdfc Bank, Beside Hotel Central Court Ph No : 9246632122

    09:00 AM

    Nampally

    Opp Metro Station P No : 1270 Near Pooja Travels 040 29888288 9246632122 9247732122

    09:15 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Omer Travels 040 29888288 9246632122 9247732122

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    Nagpur Bus Stand

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    09:05 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop (van pickup )

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj-040-66748480, 66748482

    11:10 AM

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    Cbs near sai krishna travels-040-66748487

    11:30 AM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    11:45 AM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    12:15 AM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    12:30 AM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    12:45 AM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    12:50 AM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    01:00 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    09:05 PM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    09:20 PM

    Wardhman nagar

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. LtdLabour Express, 2x1 NAC Seat-Sleeper.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop (van pickup )

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj-040-66748480, 66748482

    12:25 AM

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    Cbs near sai krishna travels-040-66748487

    12:45 AM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    01:00 PM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    01:30 PM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    01:45 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    02:00 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    02:05 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    02:15 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Ganeshpeth

  • Ashirwad Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 PM

    Paradise , fire station

    Fire station-040-66743388,9989186731

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Ganeshpeth

  • Ahmed Travel.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Ahmed Tour & Travel Beside Ahmed Hotel Near City Bus Stop Contact Nos: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    02:15 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Metro Railway Station Baba India Sweet House Contact No: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    02:30 PM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhawan Beside Bajaj Electronic Contact No : 040 66748487 040 66363309

    03:00 PM

    Secundrabad ( Paradise)

    Ahmed Neeta Travel Vishwam Hotel Complex Beside Paradise Hotel S.D Road Paradise Circle Secunderabad Contact No : 040 66363309

    03:10 PM

    Bowenpally

    Opp Mmr Garden Fusion Hundai Car Showroom Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    03:20 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospital Suchitra Bus Stand Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Ashirwad

  • Ashirwad Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj-040-66743388,9989186731

    02:30 PM

    Nampally Ali Shalimar Travels Beside Azizia Hotel

    Nampally-040-66743388,9989186731

    02:45 PM

    Bollywood travels hotel krishna complex old flyover bridge lakdi-ka-pool

    Lakdi ka pool-040-66743388,9989186731

    03:15 PM

    Paradise , fire station

    Fire station-040-66743388,9989186731

    03:30 PM

    Suchitra bus stop

    Suchitra bus stop-040-66743388,9989186731

    03:45 PM

    Medchal opposite bus stand

    Medchal opposite bus stand-040-66743388,9989186731

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Gitanjali talkies

  • Ashirwad Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    11:45 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj-040-66743388,9989186731

    03:30 PM

    Nampally Ali Shalimar Travels Beside Azizia Hotel

    Nampally-040-66743388,9989186731

    03:45 PM

    Bollywood travels hotel krishna complex old flyover bridge lakdi-ka-pool

    Lakdi ka pool-040-66743388,9989186731

    04:15 PM

    Paradise , fire station

    Fire station-040-66743388,9989186731

    04:30 PM

    Suchitra bus stop

    Suchitra bus stop-040-66743388,9989186731

    04:45 PM

    Medchal opposite bus stand

    Medchal opposite bus stand-040-66743388,9989186731

    Dropping Points

    11:45 PM

    Gitanjali talkies

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. LtdLabour Express, 2x1 NAC Seat-Sleeper.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop (van pickup )

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj-040-66748480, 66748482

    03:10 PM

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    Cbs near sai krishna travels-040-66748487

    03:30 PM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    03:45 PM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    04:15 PM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    04:30 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    04:45 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    04:55 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    05:10 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    Chatrapati Square

    01:10 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    11:00 PM

    Wardhman nagar

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 815 ₹ 774

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Shop no 15-5-831/a near city bus stop, afzalgunj

    Beside ahmed hotel, afzalgunj-040-66745789,040-66363309,0731-2510007-8-

    04:30 PM

    Nampally

    Near maruti sujuki showroom pillar no 1270-040-66745789,040-66363309,0731-2510007-8-

    05:00 PM

    Balaamrai near gitanjali school,water pump paradise

    Near gitanjali school-040-66745789,040-66363309,0731-2510007-8-

    05:15 PM

    Bowenpally sukhsagar tiffin center opp bowenpally police station beside rtc bus stop, hyderabad

    opp bowenpally police station beside rtc bus stop-040-66745789, 040-66363309,9424388888

    05:30 PM

    Suchitra opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medical road, hyderabad

    Opp rush hospital rtc bus stop -040-66745789,040-66363309,9424388888

    Dropping Points

    11:55 PM

    Ganeshpeth (10 hours stop in indore)

  • Ahmed Travel.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Ahmed Tour & Travel Beside Ahmed Hotel Near City Bus Stop Contact Nos: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    04:15 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Metro Railway Station Baba India Sweet House Contact No: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    04:30 PM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhawan Beside Bajaj Electronic Contact No : 040 66748487 040 66363309

    05:00 PM

    Secundrabad ( Paradise)

    Ahmed Neeta Travel Vishwam Hotel Complex Beside Paradise Hotel S.D Road Paradise Circle Secunderabad Contact No : 040 66363309

    05:10 PM

    Bowenpally

    Opp Mmr Garden Fusion Hundai Car Showroom Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    05:20 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospital Suchitra Bus Stand Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Ashirwad

  • Ashirwad Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj

    Metro Travels Main Road Afzalgunj-040-66743388,9989186731

    05:30 PM

    Nampally Ali Shalimar Travels Beside Azizia Hotel

    Nampally-040-66743388,9989186731

    05:45 PM

    Bollywood travels hotel krishna complex old flyover bridge lakdi-ka-pool

    Lakdi ka pool-040-66743388,9989186731

    06:15 PM

    Paradise , fire station

    Fire station-040-66743388,9989186731

    06:30 PM

    Suchitra bus stop

    Suchitra bus stop-040-66743388,9989186731

    06:45 PM

    Medchal opposite bus stand

    Medchal opposite bus stand-040-66743388,9989186731

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Gitanjali talkies

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. LtdLabour Express, 2x1 NAC Seat-Sleeper.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop (van pickup )

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj-040-66748480, 66748482

    05:10 PM

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    Cbs near sai krishna travels-040-66748487

    05:30 PM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    05:45 PM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    06:15 PM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    06:30 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    06:45 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    06:55 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    07:10 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Bypass (nagpur)

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop (van pickup )

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj-040-66748480, 66748482

    06:25 PM

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    Cbs near sai krishna travels-040-66748487

    06:45 PM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    07:00 PM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    07:30 PM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    07:45 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    08:00 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    08:05 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    08:15 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 PM

    NAMPALLY (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010393355

    05:30 PM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010393355

    06:10 PM

    Ameerpet- Near Big Bazar (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010393355

    06:10 PM

    Miyapur - Near Metrol Pillar No A-604 (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    06:20 PM

    NIZAMPET,KARACHI BAKERY TOWARDS KPHB ROUTE (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    06:30 PM

    JNTU, NEAR BHARAT PETROL PUMP ,BESIDE JNTU POLICE STATION (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    06:35 PM

    KPHB -Pulla Reddy (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    06:40 PM

    Kukatpally - Near Bjp Office (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    06:45 PM

    paradise:near water tank beside geethajali school (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010393355

    07:00 PM

    JBS (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010393355

    07:00 PM

    Balanagar , Flyover ending, Towards Kukatpally road (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    07:10 PM

    Bowenpally (Pickup Van-Bus) 9010611124

    07:45 PM

    Suchitra - Beside Hotel Surabhi Pride 04044454647

    07:50 PM

    Kompally 04044454647

    08:15 PM

    Medchal 04044454647

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Chatrapati

  • New Kaleswari Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Omer Travels 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    09:15 PM

    CBS

    Near Sangeetha Travels 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    09:30 PM

    Nampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Station P No : 1079 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    09:45 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Bsnl Office Bus Stop Towards Secretriat P No : 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    10:00 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    10:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station, Contact No 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    10:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Near Suchitra Circle, Opp My Friend Circle Restaurant, Phone No. 040 29888288 8977641187 9246632122 9247732122

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Nagpur Bus Stand

  • Gurudev Travels (grds).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Lakdi Ka Pool Parking Piller No. 1200

    Lakdi Ka Pool Parking Piller No. 1200

    08:10 PM

    Bsnl Bhawan Ladki Ka Pool

    Bsnl Bhawan Ladki Ka Pool Hyderabad

    08:40 PM

    Secunderabad Gitanjali School Paradise

    Secunderabad Gitanjali School (Paradise)

    08:50 PM

    Bowenpally Hyderabad

    Bowenpally Hyderabad

    09:10 PM

    Suchitra Opp Rush Hospital Hyderabad

    Suchitra Opp Rush Hospital

    09:25 PM

    Kompally Hyderabad

    Kompally Hyderabad

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Lohapool Nagpur

  • Verma Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    L B NAGAR NEAR METRO STATION

    .Near Metro Station 7674880601 9346297565

    07:05 PM

    Kottapet Near Metro Station Hyderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Kottapet Near Metro Station 7674880601 9346297565

    07:10 PM

    Dilshuk Nagar Near Metro Station Hyderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Dilshuk Nagar Near Metro Station 7674880601 9346297565

    07:15 PM

    Malkpet ( PIckup Van ) Near Metro Station Hyderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Malkpet ( Pickup Van ) Near Metro Station Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    07:25 PM

    CBS MG BUS STOP ( Pickup Van ) Near Sangita Travels (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Cbs Mg Bus Stop ( Pickup Van ) Near Sangita Travels 7674880601 9346297565

    07:35 PM

    AFZALGUNJ ( Pickup Van ) Near Moti Travels (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Afzalgunj ( Pickup Van ) Near Moti Travels 7674880601 9346297565

    07:45 PM

    Nampally ( Pickup Van ) Near Khaja Travels (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Nampally ( Pickup Van ) Near Khaja Travels 7674880601 9346297565

    08:00 PM

    Lakdikapul Near Hotal Krishna Complex Hyderabad

    Near Verma Travels Hotel Krishna Complex Lakdikapul 7674880601 9346297565

    08:15 PM

    Paradise NEar Fire Station Bus Stop Hyderabad

    Paradise Near Fire Station Bus Stop 7674880601 9346297565

    08:25 PM

    Begumpet Near Life Style Building

    7674880601 9346297565

    08:30 PM

    Ameerpet Near Bigbazar

    Ameerpet Near Bigbazar 7674880601 9346297565

    08:35 PM

    S R Nagar Near Bajaj Electronic Showroom

    S R Nagar Near Bajaj Electronic Showroom 7674880601 9346297565

    08:45 PM

    Erragadda Near Gukul Theater

    Erragadda Near Gukul Theater 7674880601 9346297565

    08:50 PM

    Moosapet Y junction Near Chennai Slick

    .

    08:55 PM

    Kukatpalli Near Chennai Slick Moosapet Y Junction

    Kukatpalli Near Chennai Slick Moosapet Y Junction 7674880601 9346297565

    09:05 PM

    balanagar

    Opp Vimal Theater 7674880601 9346297565

    09:10 PM

    Bowenpalli Near Police Station Hyderabad

    Bowenpalli Near Police Station Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    09:25 PM

    Suchitra Opp Rush Hospital Hyderabad

    Suchitra Opp Rush Hospital Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    09:40 PM

    Kompally Near Bigbazar Hyderabad

    7674880601 9346297565

    10:50 PM

    Medchal opp Bus Stop Hyderabad

    Medchal Opp Bus Stop Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Ganeshpeth

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop (van pickup )

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj-040-66748480, 66748482

    05:10 PM

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    Cbs near sai krishna travels-040-66748487

    05:30 PM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    05:45 PM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    06:15 PM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    06:30 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    06:45 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    06:55 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    07:05 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    05:15 AM

    Wardhman nagar

  • Geeta Tours & Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 972 ₹ 923

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:55 PM

    MGBS (MAHATMA GANDHI BUS STAND)

    Near Cbs Bus Stop

    07:55 PM

    CENTRAL BUS STAND (CBS) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Cbs Bus Stop

    08:00 PM

    NEAR AFZALGUNJ SQUARE

    Salimar Ansari Tarvels

    08:10 PM

    NAMAPALLY

    Towords Miyapur, Namapally, Metro Pillar No 1273

    08:15 PM

    LAKDI-KA-PUL

    Infront Of Petrol Pump, Below Lakdikapul Metro Station

    08:35 PM

    bowenpally 9100104711

    S No Glr 516 (Pt), Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011

    08:40 PM

    Suchitra 9100105411

    Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla, Secunderabad, Telangana

    08:45 PM

    paradise 9100104711

    Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Paigah Colony, Secunderabad, Telangana 500016

    08:55 PM

    Kompally 9100101711

    Quthbullapur Mandal, H.No.3 72, Medchal Rd, Near Runway 9, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500014

    09:00 PM

    Medchal 9100101711

    Opp Office Of The District Registrar

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Nagpur 9100101711

  • Ahmed Travel.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Ahmed Tour & Travel Beside Ahmed Hotel Near City Bus Stop Contact Nos: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    09:30 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Metro Railway Station Baba India Sweet House Contact No: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    09:45 PM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhawan Beside Bajaj Electronic Contact No : 040 66748487 040 66363309

    10:00 PM

    Secundrabad ( Paradise)

    Ahmed Neeta Travel Vishwam Hotel Complex Beside Paradise Hotel S.D Road Paradise Circle Secunderabad Contact No : 040 66363309

    10:10 PM

    Bowenpally

    Opp Mmr Garden Fusion Hundai Car Showroom Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    10:20 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp Rush Hospital Suchitra Bus Stand Contact Nos: 040 66748480, 66748482

    10:40 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally Near Cine Planet Contact Nos: 040 66745789

    10:50 PM

    Medchal

    Medchal Near Mrf Show Room Contact Nos: 040 66745789

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Ashirwad

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 56 mins

    06:56 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop (van pickup )

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj-040-66748480, 66748482

    09:10 PM

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    Cbs near sai krishna travels-040-66748487

    09:30 PM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    09:45 PM

    Lakdi ka pool, secreteriate road, opp amruta castle hotel toward tank bund road (van pickup)

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    10:15 PM

    Paradise balamrai near geetanjali devshala school, opp mazda motors towards bowenpally road

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise -040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    10:30 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    10:45 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    10:55 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    11:10 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    06:56 AM

    Ganeshpeth

  • Deepak Travels (Beohari).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj 8328141344,9397176752

    09:05 PM

    CBS 8328141344,9397176752

    09:15 PM

    Nampally 8328141344,9397176752

    09:30 PM

    Lakdikapool 8328141344,9397176752

    09:45 PM

    Paradise 8328141344,9397176752

    10:00 PM

    Suchitra 8328141344,9397176752

    10:10 PM

    Kompally 8328141344,9397176752

    10:20 PM

    Medchal-Bus Stand 8328141344,9397176752

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Nagpur- Peali Nadhi near Harsh travels

  • Lotus Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:10 AM

    ₹ 1066 ₹ 1016

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalgunj

    09:15 PM

    CBS

    Near Sangita Travels 8142555953 8142555954

    09:30 PM

    Nampally

    Near Metro Station 8142555953 8142555954

    09:45 PM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Telephonic Bhavan Gate 8142555953 8142555954

    10:00 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station 8142555953 8142555954

    10:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station 8142555953 8142555954

    10:35 PM

    Suchithra

    Near Bus Stand8142555953 8142555954

    10:45 PM

    Kompally

    Near Bus Stand 8142555953 8142555954

    10:59 PM

    Medchal

    Near Bus Stand 8142555953 8142555954

    Dropping Points

    07:20 AM

    nagpur

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Lakdikapool S R S Travels

    Near Bata Showroom

    10:00 PM

    Paradise Water Tank

    Paradise Water Tank

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Baidynath Square

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Cruiser.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 809 ₹ 769

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Chandanagar (gandhi statue apposite near bajaj electronics) pickup by van

    Near gandhi statue-040-66901910,66901911,9396333726

    09:00 PM

    Miyapur-allwyn chowk(near more super market ) towards kondapur road pickup by van

    More super market-040-66901910,66901911,9396333726

    09:10 PM

    Kondapur near harsha toyota showroom, (pickup by van)-

    Harsha toyota showroom-040-66901910,66901911,9396333726

    09:20 PM

    Gachibowli near al saba resturant (pickup by van)-

    Gachibowli near al saba resturant -040-66901910,66901911,9396333726

    09:44 PM

    Mehdipatnam near 4 season resturant (pickup by van)

    Mehdipatnam near 4 season resturant -040-66901910,66901911,9396333726

    09:46 PM

    Afzalgunj-

    Moti travels-040-66901910, 66901911, 9396333726

    10:00 PM

    Nampally near maruti suzuki showroom pillar no 1270

    Nampally-040-66901910,66901911,9396333726

    10:05 PM

    Lakdi ka pool bsnl building near bajaj electronics

    Bsnl building-040-66901910,66901911,9396333726

    10:30 PM

    Paradise fire station (near bus stand)-

    Paradise hotel-040-66901910,66901911,9396333726

    10:40 PM

    Bowenpalli p. S.-

    Bowenpalli opp. Police station-040-66901910, 66901911, 9396333726

    10:45 PM

    Suchitra bus stand-

    Suchitra bus stand-040-66901910,66901911,9396333726

    10:50 PM

    Kompally near cine planet-

    Near cine planet-040-66901910,66901911,9396333726

    11:15 PM

    Medchal opp bus stand-

    Opp bus stand-040-66901910,66901911,9396333726

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Chatrapati Square

    07:05 AM

    Rahate colony

    07:10 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    07:25 AM

    Gandhibagh

  • Sana Travels (Hyderabad).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    CBS 9248783286

    07:05 PM

    Afzalgunj 9248783286

    07:15 PM

    Nampally 9248783286

    07:30 PM

    Lakdikapul 9248783286

    07:45 PM

    Paradise 9248783286

    08:00 PM

    Bowenpally 9248783286

    08:15 PM

    Suchitra 9248783286

    08:30 PM

    Medchal 9248783286

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Chatrapathi

  • Sana Travels (Hyderabad).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Afzalgunj 9248783286

    08:00 PM

    CBS 9248783286

    08:15 PM

    Nampally 9248783286

    08:30 PM

    Lakdikapul 9248783286

    09:00 PM

    Paradise 9248783286

    09:30 PM

    Bowenpally 9248783286

    09:45 PM

    Suchitra 9248783286

    10:00 PM

    Medchal 9248783286

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Chatrapathi

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:35 PM

    Chandanagar,near gangaram TaTa motors (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    08:45 PM

    Madinaguda, Near SBI Bank, Towards Miyapur Road (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    08:55 PM

    MIYAPUR,OPP SITARA GRAND (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    09:05 PM

    NIZAMPET,KARACHI BAKERY TOWARDS KPHB ROUTE (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    09:05 PM

    JNTU, NEAR BHARAT PETROL PUMP ,BESIDE JNTU POLICE STATION (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    09:10 PM

    KPHB -Pulla Reddy (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    09:15 PM

    Kukatpally - Near Bjp Office (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    09:20 PM

    moosapet y junction (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    09:30 PM

    Bharathnagar-Near near flyover starting (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    09:35 PM

    Sr Nagar ,Near Orange Travels Office , Metro Piller No 1017,Opp Sr nagar Bus stop (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    09:40 PM

    AMEERPET ,OPP BIG BAZAR (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    09:45 PM

    PUNJAGUTTA, NEAR RED ROSE HOTEL BESIDE INDIAN OIL PETROL BUNK (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    09:50 PM

    Lakdikapool (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647

    10:00 PM

    JBS 04044454647

    10:20 PM

    Paradise Fire Station 04044454647

    10:40 PM

    Bowenpally 04044454647

    11:00 PM

    Suchitra - Beside Hotel Surabhi Pride 04044454647

    11:20 PM

    Medchal 04044454647

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Chatrapati

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Afzalgunj ahmed neeta travels, beside ahmed hotel, near city bus stop

    Beside ahmed hotel-040-66748480, 66748482

    09:45 PM

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 , near maruti suzuki service center

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom-040-66748480, 66748482

    10:00 PM

    Lakdi ka pooll b.s.n.l. Office beside bajaj electronics

    B.s.n.l. Office-040-66748480, 66748482

    10:15 PM

    Paradise near firestation

    Near fire station beside rtc bustop paradise-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001003

    10:30 PM

    Bowenpally, sukh sagar tiffin center, opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop(direct bus)

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop-040-66748480, 66748482

    10:45 PM

    Suchitra, opp rush hospital rtc bus stop toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand-040-66748480, 66748482,0771-4001002

    10:50 PM

    Kompally, cine planet, bus stop, toward medchel road (direct bus)

    Kompally near cine planet-040-66748482,66748480

    11:00 PM

    Medchal, near opp rtc bus stand (direct bus)

    Near opp rtc bus stand-040-66748482,66748480

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Chatrapati Square

    06:40 AM

    Wardhman nagar

    06:50 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda 04044454647

    11:40 PM

    paradise:near water tank beside geethajali school 04044454647

    11:50 PM

    Bowenpally 04044454647

    11:59 PM

    Suchitra - Beside Hotel Surabhi Pride 04044454647

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Chatrapati

    08:30 AM

    Nagpur

    08:30 AM

    Sai Sangam

  • Verma Travels...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    ..Near Metro Station 7674880601 9346297565

    07:05 PM

    Miyapur

    .Kottapet Near Metro Station Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    07:10 PM

    Miyapur

    .Dilshuk Nagar Near Metro Station Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    07:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Malkpet ( Pickup Van ) Near Metro Station Hyderabad 7674880601 9346297565

    07:25 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    .Cbs Mg Bus Stop ( Pickup Van ) Near Sangita Travels 7674880601 9346297565

    07:35 PM

    Afzalgunj

    .Afzalgunj ( Pickup Van ) Near Moti Travels 7674880601

    07:45 PM

    Nampally

    .

    08:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Verma Travels Hotel Krishna Complex Lakdikapul 7674880601 9346297565

    08:15 PM

    Paradise

    .

    08:25 PM

    Begumpet

    .

    08:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    .

    08:45 PM

    Erragadda

    .

    08:50 PM

    Moosapet

    .

    08:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    .

    09:10 PM

    Balanagar

    Opp Vimal Theater 7674880601 9346297565

    09:10 PM

    Bowenpally

    .

    09:25 PM

    Suchitra

    .

    09:30 PM

    Ameerpet

    .

    09:40 PM

    Kompally

    .

    10:50 PM

    Medchal

    .

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Ganesh Pet

    Dalda Factory Road Ganeshpeth

  • Deepak Bus Service..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalganj

    08:05 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Cbs

    08:15 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally

    08:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

    08:45 PM

    Paradise

    Near Geetanjali School

    08:55 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    09:00 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    09:10 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally Darga

    09:20 PM

    Medchal

    Opp. Medchal Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Toopran Toll Plaza

    10:30 PM

    Madannapet

    Ramayan Peth

    11:58 PM

    Others

    Nirmal Bypass

    11:59 PM

    Khairatabad

    Adilabad Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand Nagpur

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 666 ₹ 633

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalgunj

    09:15 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    C.B.S Near Sri Krishna Travels

    09:30 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Pooja Travels Royal Hotel Building

    09:40 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakidi Ka Pool

    09:55 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise Near Fire Station Secundrabad

    10:10 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    10:25 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    10:40 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    10:55 PM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Chowk Near Bus Stand

    06:30 AM

    Gitanjali Talkies

    Pooja Travels Gitanjali Chowk

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 55 mins

    07:25 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    C.B.S Near Sri Krishna Travels

    09:30 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Pooja Travels Royal Hotel Building

    09:30 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalgunj

    09:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakidi Ka Pool

    10:00 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise Near Fire Station Secundrabad

    10:20 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    10:35 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    10:45 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    11:00 PM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    Dropping Points

    07:25 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Chowk Near Bus Stand

    07:40 AM

    Gitanjali Talkies

    Pooja Travels Gitanjali Chowk

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalgunj

    09:45 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    C.B.S Near Sri Krishna Travels

    10:00 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Pooja Travels Royal Hotel Building

    10:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakidi Ka Pool

    10:30 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise Near Fire Station Secundrabad

    10:45 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    10:50 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    11:00 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    11:15 PM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    Dropping Points

    07:25 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Chowk Near Bus Stand

    07:40 AM

    Gitanjali Talkies

    Pooja Travels Gitanjali Chowk

  • Gurudev Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi Ka Pool Parking Piller No. 1200

    08:10 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Bsnl Bhawan Ladki Ka Pool Hyderabad

    08:40 PM

    Others

    Secunderabad Gitanjali School (Paradise)

    08:50 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally Hyderabad

    09:10 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra Opp Rush Hospital

    09:25 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally Hyderabad

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Lohapool Nagpur

  • Surana Vishal Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Others

    Surana vishal tour and travels 9829489857,7073626555

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Shree kant travelsl

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bank Of Baroda

    11:40 PM

    Paradise

    paradise:near water tank beside geethajali school

    11:50 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station

    11:59 PM

    Suchitra

    Orange Travels,Beside Hotel Surabhi Pride

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati

    08:30 AM

    Sai Sangam

    Sai Sangam

    08:30 AM

    Others

    Nagpur

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj

    12:25 AM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    12:45 AM

    Miyapur

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom

    01:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel

    01:30 PM

    Paradise

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise

    01:45 PM

    Bowenpally

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop

    02:00 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand

    02:05 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally near cine planet

    02:15 PM

    Medchal

    Near opp rtc bus stand

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Ganesh Pet

    Ganeshpeth

  • Kaleswari Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 1150 ₹ 1100

    46 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Secunderabad

    Opp Railway Station Near Padmaja Lodge,Near Asain Travels Ph No : 9246632122

    08:30 AM

    Paradise

    Near Shameem Travels Ph No : 9246632122

    08:45 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Hdfc Bank, Beside Hotel Central Court Ph No : 9246632122

    09:00 AM

    Nampally

    Opp Metro Station P No : 1270 Near Pooja Travels 040 29888288 9246632122 9247732122

    09:15 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Omer Travels 040 29888288 9246632122 9247732122

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Near Srikanth Travels

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    01:10 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Beside ahmed hotels afzalganj

    03:10 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Cbs near sai krishna travels

    03:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Nampally metro railway station pillar no 1270 maruti suzuki showroom

    03:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool secertriate road , opp to amurutha castle hotel

    04:15 PM

    Paradise

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise

    04:30 PM

    Bowenpally

    Opp bowenpally police station, beside rtc bus stop

    04:45 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand

    04:55 PM

    Kompally

    Kompally near cine planet

    05:10 PM

    Medchal

    Near opp rtc bus stand

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Wardhman nagar

    12:15 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Square

    01:10 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Kanker Roadways..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    10 hrs 2 mins

    10:02 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Near ahmed neeta travels

    12:15 AM

    Nampally

    Near maruthi suziki showroom pillar no 1270

    12:30 AM

    Lakdikapul

    B.s.n.l. Office

    12:45 AM

    Paradise

    Balamrai near geetanjali school water pump paradise

    12:50 AM

    Bowenpally

    Opp mmr garden fusion hundai car showroom

    12:55 AM

    Suchitra

    Opp rush hospital suchitra bus stand

    Dropping Points

    10:02 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Metro Royal Bus Services..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:40 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Sangeetha Travels

    04:45 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near City Bus Stop

    05:00 PM

    Nampally

    Maruti Showroom

    05:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp. Amrutha Castle

    05:30 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    05:45 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station

    06:00 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    06:15 PM

    Kompally

    Near Big Bazaar

    06:25 PM

    Medchal

    Opp. Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chhtrapati Bus Stand

  • Hans Travels (I) Private Limited..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Beside ahmed hotel, afzalgunj

    04:30 PM

    Nampally

    Near maruti sujuki showroom pillar no 1270

    05:00 PM

    Secunderabad

    Near gitanjali school

    05:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    opp bowenpally police station beside rtc bus stop

    05:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Opp rush hospital rtc bus stop

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Ganesh Pet

    Ganeshpeth (10 hours stop in indore)

  • Metro Royal Bus Services..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Sangeetha Travels

    08:15 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near City Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Nampally

    Maruti Showroom

    08:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp. Amrutha Castle

    09:00 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    09:15 PM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station

    09:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    09:45 PM

    Kompally

    Near Big Bazaar

    09:55 PM

    Medchal

    Opp. Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chhtrapati Bus Stand

  • Infinity Travel Solutions..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 972 ₹ 923

    43 Seat(s)

    Available