• V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    3 hrs 25 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 690 ₹ 655

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Beeramguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Shanthi Travels Ph No 9246462955

    08:05 PM

    ashok nagar (BHEL) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Indian Oil Petrol Bunk Ph No 9246462955

    08:10 PM

    Ligampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph No 9246462955

    08:15 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Archana Hospital Ph No 9246462955

    08:20 PM

    Gangaram

    Archana Hospital Ph No 9246462955

    08:25 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Maruthi Travels Ph No 9246462955

    08:35 PM

    Allwyn Colony Miyapur

    Allwyn Colony Miyapur Bus Stop Ph No 9246462955

    08:40 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar Number A611 Ph No 9246462955

    08:45 PM

    Hydernagar

    Maisamma Temple Near Gem Motors Ph No 9246462955

    08:50 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Bramarambha Theatre Ph No 9246462955

    08:55 PM

    Jntu

    Near Petrol Bunk Vishwanath Theatre Hall Beside Police Station Ph No 9246462955

    09:00 PM

    Kphb

    Near Chandana Brothers Remide Hospitals Opp Ph No 9246462955

    09:05 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Vivekananda Statue Ph No 9246462955

    09:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office Ph No 9246462955

    09:15 PM

    Moosapet

    Moosapet Y Junction Ph No 9246462955

    09:20 PM

    Bharatnagar

    Near Fly Over Starting Bharat Nagar Ph No 9246462955

    09:25 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Metro Station Ph No 9246462955

    09:30 PM

    Esi

    Near Bajaj Showroom Ph No 9246462955

    09:35 PM

    Sr Nagar

    Near Umesh Chandra Statue Ph No 9246462955

    09:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India Shopping Mall Ph No 9246462955

    09:45 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurent Ph No 9246462955

    09:50 PM

    Khairatabad

    Near Icici Bank Ph No 9246462955

    09:55 PM

    Lakdikpool

    Near Lakdikapool Metro Station Near Hdfc Bank Ph No 9246462955

    10:00 PM

    Nampally

    Near Lb Stadium Ph No 9246462955

    10:05 PM

    Abids

    Opp Chermas Ph No 9246462955

    10:10 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank Ph No 9246462955

    10:15 PM

    Chadarghat

    Traffic Police Station Bridge Ph No 9246462955

    10:20 PM

    TV Tower

    Near Tv Tower Malakpet Ph No 9246462955

    10:25 PM

    Dilsuknagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple Ph No 9246462955

    10:30 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump Ph No 9246462955

    10:32 PM

    Kothapeta

    9246462955

    10:35 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pallavi Garden Beside Klm Shopping Mall Ph No 9246462955

    10:40 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns Ph No 9246462955

    10:45 PM

    Hyathnagar

    Near Bus Stop Ph No 9246462955

    10:50 PM

    Chotuppal Near Bus Stand

    Near Chotuppal Bus Stand Ph No 9246462955

    11:45 PM

    Suryapet

    Suryapet Ph No 9246462955

    Dropping Points

    12:1 AM

    Nandigama

  • Sri Atluri Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    03:55 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 PM

    Rc Puram

    Near JYOTHI THEATER 7207413999

    09:40 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near JYOTHI THEATER,Ph no 7207413999

    09:45 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Murali Krishna Travels,Ph no 7207413999

    09:50 PM

    Lingampally

    Near RK Travels,Ph no 7207413999

    09:52 PM

    Chandanagar

    NEAR HDFC BANK CUN NUM:,Ph no 7207413999

    09:55 PM

    Deepti Srinagar

    Near Bus Stop,Ph no 7207413999

    10:00 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    near Near Talki Town, Ph No 7207413999

    10:05 PM

    Miyapur

    Near METRO PILER NUMBER 605 PH NO 7207413999

    10:10 PM

    Hydernagar

    NEAR ZEM MOTORS CUN NUM:7207413999

    10:23 PM

    Nizampet

    near metro pillar 711 ph nu mber 7207413999

    10:25 PM

    JNTU

    near petrol bunk 7207413999

    10:30 PM

    K.P.H.B

    nerapulla reddy sweets 7207413999

    10:32 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Sai Krishna Travels, Ph No 7207413999

    10:35 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    NEAR BJP OFCE CUN NUM: 7207413999

    10:40 PM

    Moosapet

    naer MERTO P[ILLER NUMBER[ blr 9 ] 7207413999

    10:45 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    nera flyover 7207413999

    10:47 PM

    Erragadda

    near metro station 7207413999

    10:50 PM

    ESI

    NEAR MARUTHI SUZUKI SHOW ROOM CUN NUM:7207413999

    10:52 PM

    S.R Nagar

    NEAR METRO PILLER NUM:1013 CUN NUM:7207413999

    10:55 PM

    Ameerpet

    METRO PILLER NUM:1060 CUN NUM:7207413999

    11:00 PM

    Punjagutta

    near central shopping mall 7207413999

    11:05 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near BSNL OFFICE, Ph No 7207413999

    11:10 PM

    Koti

    NEAR ANDHRA BANK7207413999

    11:15 PM

    Malakpet

    NEAR YASHODHA HSPTL CUN NUM:7207413999

    11:20 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    near sai baba temple 7207413999

    11:25 PM

    Kothapet

    near bus stop[ 7207413999

    11:35 PM

    L.B Nagar

    NERA RAINBOW CHILDREN HSPTL CUN NUM: 7207413999

    11:40 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    NEAR PHNAMA GODOWNS 7207413999

    Dropping Points

    03:55 AM

    Nandigama

  • Sri Atluri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Beeramguda

    jothi theatre

    09:50 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Murali Krishna Travels, Opp Indian Oil Petrol Bunk,Ph No 7207523999

    09:55 PM

    Lingampally

    HP pertol bunk ph no : 7207523999

    10:00 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near HDFC BANK ph 7207523999

    10:05 PM

    Deepti Srinagar

    Ph BUS STOP PH : 7207523999

    10:10 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    SITARA HOTEL OPP KANAKADURGA TEMPLE:ph 7207523999

    10:15 PM

    Miyapur

    near merto piler number 2 to 3 Ph No 7207523999

    10:15 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Hydernagar Water Works,Ph No 7207523999

    10:25 PM

    Nizampet

    near metro piler number 11 to 12 ;7207523999

    10:30 PM

    JNTU

    Petrol Bunk ph:7207523999

    10:35 PM

    K.P.H.B

    Neat pulla reddy:7207523999

    10:35 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Pullareddy Sweets ph 7207523999

    10:40 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    NEAR BJP OFCE Ph No 7207523999

    10:42 PM

    Moosapet

    PARATI MILK NEAR METRO PILLER NO;872 PH:7207523999

    10:45 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance,Ph No 7207523999

    10:50 PM

    Erragadda

    Near metro station ph 7207523999

    10:55 PM

    ESI

    MARUTHI SUZUKI SHOWROOM:PH:7207523999

    11:00 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Metro STATION piller no:1060 7207523999

    11:05 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restarenent,Ph No 7207523999

    11:10 PM

    Khairtabad

    near ICICI bank ph no : 7207523999

    11:15 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    near merto station ,Ph No 7207523999

    11:20 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra bank,Ph No 7207523999

    11:25 PM

    Malakpet

    YASHODHA HSPTL PH:7207523999

    11:30 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajdhani Theatre,Ph No 7207523999

    11:35 PM

    Kothapet

    Near RELINCE PERTOL BUNK Ph No 7207523999

    11:40 PM

    L.B Nagar

    RAINBOW CHILDREN HOSPITAL NEAR BHARATH PETROL BUNK PH;7207523999

    11:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Sri Vijayadurga Travels, Near Panama Godowns, Beside RTC Counter, Ph no 7207523999

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Nandigama

  • Sri Atluri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:20 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 PM

    Beeramguda

    near vijetha super market No.7207423999

    09:45 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    near jothi theatrePh No.7207423999

    09:47 PM

    Lingampally

    near rk kaleswari travels ph :7207423999

    09:50 PM

    Chandanagar

    NearVINDHU HOTEL ,Ph NO7207423999

    09:52 PM

    Gangram

    7207423999

    09:55 PM

    Deepthi Sree Nagar

    near bus stop ph :7207423999

    10:00 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    NEAR taki town temple ph:7207423999

    10:05 PM

    Miyapur

    , Near metro pillar no 604 ,Ph No.7207423999

    10:10 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Hydernagar Water WorksPH7207423999

    10:15 PM

    Nizampet

    Near METRO PILER NUMBER 714 Ph No.7207423999

    10:20 PM

    JNTU

    Petrol Bunk PH :7207423999

    10:25 PM

    K.P.H.B

    Ramdev Rao Hospital OPP-RAJA RANI RUCHULU ph:7207423999

    10:26 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    PH7207423999

    10:30 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Metro Traffic Police Station,Ph No7207423999

    10:33 PM

    Moosapet

    ph7207423999

    10:35 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance,Ph No.7207423999

    10:37 PM

    Erragadda

    METRO Station near piller number 950 ph 7207423999

    10:39 PM

    ESI

    7207423999

    10:40 PM

    S.R Nagar

    near metro pillar no:1013.number 7207423999

    10:45 PM

    Ameerpet

    agarwal eye hospital srinagar colony 7207423999

    10:50 PM

    Punjagutta

    near hyderabad central ph 7207423999

    10:57 PM

    Khairtabad

    near EENUDU BUS STOP PH:7207423999

    11:00 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    No.7207423999[NEAR Telephone Bhavan Bus stop]

    11:05 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Near Barkartpura Bus Stop 7207423999

    11:10 PM

    Kachiguda

    Opp Kumar theatre Ph No 7207423999

    11:15 PM

    Malakpet

    yashoda hospital 7207423999

    11:20 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    RTC Bus StandPH-7207423999

    11:25 PM

    Kothapet

    Near CMR Shopping Mall ph n 7207423999

    11:35 PM

    L.B Nagar

    Near rainbow childrens hospital , ph n 7207423999

    11:40 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Sri Vijayadurga Travels, Near Panama Godowns, Beside RTC Counter, Ph no 7207623999

    11:45 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayath nagar Bus Stop Ph no 7207423999

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Nandigama

  • Sai Srinivasa Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Gandimaisamma

    Gandimaisamma Chowrasta

    08:50 PM

    Bhadurpalli X Roads

    Near Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Suraram

    Near Temple

    09:05 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    09:06 PM

    Jeedimetla Sub Station

    Near Sub Station

    09:15 PM

    Shapur

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Chintal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    IDPL

    Near Petrol Bunk

    09:50 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Sobhana Theater

    10:00 PM

    Bowenapally

    Gelupu Bakery

    10:15 PM

    Secuderabad

    Near Rail Nilayam

    10:20 PM

    Mettuguda

    Near Metro Station

    10:25 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Flyover Entrance

    10:30 PM

    Habsiguda

    Beside Signal

    10:40 PM

    Uppal Ring

    Near Metro Station

    10:45 PM

    Nagole

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk

    10:50 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Bank Of India

    11:00 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Panama Goowns

    11:10 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    11:45 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Nandigama

  • ESWAR TRAVELS.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    Gandimaisamma

    Opp Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Suraram Road Ph: 8143324222

    10:00 PM

    Suraram

    Near Saibaba Temple. Ph: 8143324222

    10:05 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Rtc Depo Bus Stop. Ph: 8143324222

    10:10 PM

    Shapur

    Near Hp Petrol Bunk, Beside Ushodaya Towers. Ph: 8143324222

    10:15 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bata Showroom. Ph: 8143324222

    10:25 PM

    IDPL

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk. Ph: 8143324222

    10:40 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Old Reliance Petrol Bunk. Ph: 8143324222

    10:45 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Chennai Shoping Mall.Ph: 8143324222

    11:00 PM

    KPHB

    Near Chandana Bros. Ph:8143324222

    11:10 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Vivekananda Nagar Signal. Ph: 8143324222

    11:17 PM

    Kuktapally

    Near Bjp Office

    11:20 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Bridge Starting

    11:22 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp.Gokul Theatre. Ph: 8143324222

    11:24 PM

    Esi

    Near Bajaj Show Room. Ph:8143324222

    11:25 PM

    Sr Nagar

    Near Mytrivanam Signal, Near Metro Pillar No: 1057. Ph: 8143324222

    11:27 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp.Big Bazaar Ph: 8143324222

    11:30 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant. Ph:8143324222

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan. Ph:8143324222

    11:32 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank. Ph:8143324222

    11:35 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital. Ph:8143324222

    11:37 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajdhani Theatre, Opp Saibaba Temple.Ph:8143324222

    11:40 PM

    Kothapeta

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump.Ph:8143324222

    11:42 PM

    Lb Nagar

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk, Beside Rainbow Hospital.Ph:8143324222

    11:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Santosh Dhaba, Beside Panama Signal. Ph:8143324222

    11:50 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bust Stand.Ph:8143324222

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Nandigama

  • Mahi Trans Solutions.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Bhel (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kaveri Hotel Opposite Lot Mobiles 9100787002

    10:02 PM

    Lingampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kaveri Hotel Opposite Lot Mobiles 9100787002

    10:05 PM

    Chandanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near City Bus Stop Bajaj Electronics 9100787002

    10:10 PM

    Gangaram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Chenniai Shopping Mall 9100787002

    10:15 PM

    Shapur

    Near Sai Dharsini Hotel 9100787002

    10:15 PM

    Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant 9100787002

    10:20 PM

    Chintal

    Bata Showroom

    10:20 PM

    Miyapur (Allwyn X Roads) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Sitara Grand Hotel Durgamma Temple 9100787002

    10:25 PM

    Chintal Ganesh Nagar

    Near City Bus Stop

    10:25 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk 9100787002

    10:30 PM

    Idpl

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    10:30 PM

    Hydernagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mysamma Temple 9100787002

    10:33 PM

    Nizampet X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Puiller No :716 9100787002

    10:35 PM

    Balanagar

    Narasapur X Roads

    10:35 PM

    Jntu (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Chutneys Resturant Beside Bharath Petrol Bunk 9100787002

    10:40 PM

    Kphb Colony

    Near Chandana Brothers. Ph: 9100787002

    10:42 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Pulla Reddy Sweet Shop. Ph: 9100787002

    10:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office.Ph: 9100787002

    10:47 PM

    Kukatpally Metro

    Metro Pillar No: 842 Ph:9100787002

    10:50 PM

    Moosapet

    Metro Pillar Num; 880. Ph: 9100787002

    10:55 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Flyover Enternce. Ph: 9100787002

    11:00 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater.Ph: 9100787002

    11:03 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Show Room Piller No 990 Ph: 9100787002

    11:05 PM

    Sr Nagar

    Near Metro Piller No:1014 Near Govt Degree College 9100787002

    11:10 PM

    Mythrivanam

    Below Ameerpet Metro Station, Pillar No: 1057. Ph:9100787002

    11:11 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Sothindia Shopping Mall Piller No 1060

    11:20 PM

    Paradise

    Near Indianoil Bunk Piller No:1262 Ph:9100787002

    11:25 PM

    Secundrabad

    Near Station Opposite Ph:9100787002

    11:30 PM

    Secunderabad Rail Nilayam

    Secunderabad Rail Nilayam Ph:9100787002

    11:32 PM

    Mettuguda

    Near Metro Station, Pillar No: 1092 Ph:9100787002

    11:35 PM

    Tarnaka

    Aierport Bus Stop , Metro Pillar No: 1016 Ph:9100787002

    11:37 PM

    Habsiguda

    Habsiguda Signal Pilar No: 982 Ph:9100787002

    11:40 PM

    Uppal

    Near Mastercafe Hotel, Metro Pillar: 870

    11:42 PM

    Nagole

    Near Bharatpetrol Bunk Ph:9100787002

    11:45 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Rainbow Childrens Hospital.Ph: 9100787002

    11:50 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp Bawarchi Hotel.Ph: 9100787002

    11:55 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Bus Stop.Ph: 9100787002

    11:59 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp Ramoji Film City Gate.Ph: 9100787002

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Nandigama

    03:55 AM

    Ibrahimpatnam

  • Mahi Trans Solutions.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 705 ₹ 670

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Shapur

    Near Hp Petrol Bunk Opp Esi Hospital 9100787004

    08:45 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bata Show Room,9100787004

    08:47 PM

    Chintal Ganesh Nagar

    Near City Bus Stop,9100787004

    08:50 PM

    Idpl

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,9100787004

    09:00 PM

    Balanagar

    Narasapur X Road,9100787004

    09:10 PM

    Nizampet X Road

    Near Piller No 716 Towards Jntu Ph 9100787004

    09:17 PM

    Jntu

    Near Chandana Brothers Piller No 734 Ph 9100787004

    09:20 PM

    Kphb Colony

    Near Chandana Brothers Piller No 734 Ph 9100787004

    09:25 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Vivekananda Nagar Kaman, Phno.9100787004

    09:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office 9100787004

    09:35 PM

    Kukatpally Metro

    Near Metro Piller No 843 Ph 9100787004

    09:40 PM

    Moosapet

    Nearkukatpally Depo Pillra No 880 , Phno: 9100787004

    09:45 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Flyover Starting Towards Erragadda Ph .9100787004

    09:50 PM

    Erragadda

    0pp Erragadda Gokul Theatre Ph 9100787004

    09:55 PM

    ESI

    Near Esi Bus Stop Ph 9100787004

    10:00 PM

    Sr Nagar

    Near Gowthami Degree Collage Pillar No 1014 Ph 9100787004

    10:05 PM

    Ameerpet-Maitrivanam

    Near South India Shopping Mall Pillar No 1060 Ph 9100787004

    10:15 PM

    Panjagutta

    Panjagutta Near Red Rose Hotel Ph 9100787004

    10:20 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan Rtc Bus Stop 9100787004

    10:25 PM

    Koti

    Near Womnes College Bus Stop 9100787004

    10:30 PM

    Malakpet

    Near : Yashoda Hospital . 9100787004

    10:35 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater .9100787004

    10:40 PM

    Chaitanyapuri

    Near Icici Bank,9100787004

    10:45 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Realiance Petrol Pump .9100787004

    11:05 PM

    LB Nagar Pallavi Gardens

    After Crossing Chintalkunta Check Post 9100787004

    11:15 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godown Bustop, Phno: 9100787004

    11:20 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near : Bus Stop . 9100787004

    11:25 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp Ramoji Film City Gate Phno,9100787004

    11:55 PM

    Choutupal

    Choutupal Main Road Phno: 9100787004

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Nandigama

  • Dilip Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    Idpl (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Deepthi Travels 9293942688

    09:25 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Busstop 9293942688

    09:30 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Busstop 9293942688

    09:35 PM

    Jedimetla (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sub Station 9293942688

    09:40 PM

    Suraram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Saisindhu Travels 9293942688

    09:45 PM

    Bahadurpally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Signal

    09:50 PM

    Gandimaisamma (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop 9293942688

    10:00 PM

    Pragathinagar Kaman (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Green Bawarchi Towards Bachupally Mainroad

    10:00 PM

    Rc Puram

    Near Beeramguda Vijetha Super Market

    10:01 PM

    BEERAMGUDA

    Near Vijetha Super Market.9293942688

    10:03 PM

    Vnr & Vjit College (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Vnr & Vjit College

    10:05 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Murali Krishna Travels 9293942688

    10:10 PM

    Bachupally X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Ganesh Mandapam Towards Nizampet

    10:10 PM

    BHEL

    Opp Kaveri Hotel 9293942688

    10:15 PM

    Chanda nagar

    Near Swagath Grand 9293942688

    10:16 PM

    Bachupally Rajeevgandhi Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near,Vijetha Super Market,

    10:16 PM

    Gangaram

    Near R S Brothers.Gangaram 9293942688

    10:18 PM

    Nizampet Village (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near:Hanuman Temple, Bandari Layout Entrance Road.

    10:18 PM

    Madinaguda

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurent. 9293942688

    10:19 PM

    Nizampet Nagarjuna Homes (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Icici Bank Atm

    10:20 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    Near Taki Town Temple , Allwyn X Road. 9293942688

    10:21 PM

    Miyapur

    Pillar No 1 ..9293942688

    10:24 PM

    Hydernagar

    Rainbow Children Hospital 9293942688

    10:26 PM

    Nizampet X Road

    Near Metro Pillar No 712 ..9293942688

    10:30 PM

    Jntu

    Near Vishwanatha Petrol Bunk , J.N.T.U 9293942688

    10:35 PM

    KPHB

    Kphb Chennai Shopping Mall 9293942688

    10:40 PM

    VivekaNanda Nagar Colony

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets 9293942688

    10:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office 9293942688

    10:49 PM

    Moosapet Y Junction

    Near Perati Milk. 9293942688

    10:50 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance 9293942688

    10:54 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Near Dmart 9293942688

    10:57 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater 9293942688

    10:59 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Show Room. 9293942688

    11:00 PM

    Sr Nagar

    Opp Svr Travels Pillar No 1044

    11:01 PM

    Srinivasa Colony

    Opp Svr Travels Near Abc Travels 9293942688

    11:01 PM

    Mytrivanam

    Opp Svr Travels Near Abc 9293942688

    11:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazar 9293942688

    11:05 PM

    Begumpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Nea Hyderabad Public School 9293942688

    11:15 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant 9293942688

    11:15 PM

    Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Paradise Signal.

    11:16 PM

    Kairthabad

    Near Icici Bank 9293942688

    11:20 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan 9293942688

    11:20 PM

    Secundrabad (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sandharshini Hotel.

    11:21 PM

    Nampally

    Near Lb Stadium 9293942688

    11:25 PM

    Afzulgunz

    Afzulgunz 9293942688

    11:26 PM

    Cbs

    Opp Sangitha Travels 9293942688

    11:30 PM

    Chadeghat

    Near Malakpet Meto Station 9293942688

    11:30 PM

    Koti

    Near Womens College 9293942688

    11:30 PM

    Mettuguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Station.Mettuguda.

    11:31 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Tv Tower 9293942688

    11:35 PM

    Tarnaka (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop.Tarnaka.

    11:40 PM

    Dilshuk Nagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple 9293942688

    11:40 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Metro Station.Uppal.

    11:43 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk 9293942688

    11:45 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Anurag Hospital.Habsiguda.

    11:46 PM

    Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk.Nagole.

    11:50 PM

    Lb Nagar

    Honda Show Room Chintalakunta Checkpost 92939423688

    11:54 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Busstop 9293942688

    11:56 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stop 9293942688

    11:57 PM

    Orr

    Near Petrol Bunk Towarda Vijayawada 9293942688

    11:58 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Near Film City Gate 9293942688

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Choutuppal 9293942688

    11:59 PM

    Divis Laboratory

    Divis Laboratory

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Nandigama

  • Surya Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    RC PURAM 9493871177

    09:35 PM

    Beeramguda 9493871177

    09:40 PM

    Ashok Nagar(BHEL) 9493871177

    09:45 PM

    BHEL 9493871177

    09:50 PM

    Chandanagar 9493871177

    09:55 PM

    Gangaram 9493871177

    10:00 PM

    Madinaguda 9493871177

    10:05 PM

    Miyapur Allwain X Road 9493871177

    10:10 PM

    Miyapur 9493871177

    10:15 PM

    Nizampet 9493871177

    10:15 PM

    Hydernagar 9493871177

    10:20 PM

    JNTU 9493871177

    10:25 PM

    KPHB 9493871177

    10:30 PM

    Vivekanandanagar 9493871177

    10:35 PM

    Kukatpally 9493871177

    10:40 PM

    Moosapet 9493871177

    10:45 PM

    Bharatnagar 9493871177

    10:50 PM

    Erragadda 9493871177

    10:55 PM

    ESI. 9493871177

    11:00 PM

    SR.Nagar 9493871177

    11:05 PM

    Ameerpet 9493871177

    11:10 PM

    Panjagutta 9493871177

    11:15 PM

    Lakdikapul 9493871177

    11:20 PM

    Koti 9493871177

    11:25 PM

    Malakpet 9493871177

    11:30 PM

    Dilsukhnagar 9493871177

    11:35 PM

    Kothapet 9493871177

    11:40 PM

    LB.Nagar 9493871177

    11:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram 9493871177

    11:50 PM

    Hayatnagar 9493871177

    11:55 PM

    Ramoji Film City 9493871177

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal 9493871177

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Nandigama

  • Sai Srinivasa Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Patancheru

    Opp.Bus Stand

    09:05 PM

    R C Puram

    Mandal Office

    09:20 PM

    Beeramguda

    Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Near Jyothi Theatre

    09:40 PM

    BHEL

    Near Hp Petrol Bunk

    09:45 PM

    Chandanagar

    Near Hdfc Bank

    10:00 PM

    Madinaguda

    Apsrtc Busstop Beside Unlimited Shopping Mall

    10:05 PM

    MIYAPUR ALLWYN X-ROAD

    Near Talkie Town Theatre

    10:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Metro Pillar No:1

    10:15 PM

    Hydernagar

    Mysamma Temple

    10:20 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Pillar No:714

    10:25 PM

    JNTU Main Road

    Viswanath Theatre Beside Tabla Restaurant

    10:30 PM

    KPHB Main Road

    Near Chandana Brothers

    10:35 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colny

    Near Pullareddy Sweet House,Khajariya Marbuls Contect

    10:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    10:45 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Metro Pillar No:872

    10:50 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Bridge Entrance

    10:54 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Sanath Nagar

    10:55 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater

    10:56 PM

    ESI

    Near Bajaj Show Room

    10:57 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Metro Pillar No:1012

    10:58 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazar

    11:00 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rosre Restaurant

    11:03 PM

    Khairathabad

    Near Icici Bank

    11:05 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Telephone Bhavan

    11:07 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank

    11:08 PM

    Malakpet

    Yashoda Hospital

    11:10 PM

    Ambeerpet

    T.V Tower Bus Stop

    11:15 PM

    Dilshuk Nagar

    Opp. Sai Baba Temple

    11:18 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    11:20 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Bank Of India

    11:30 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Panama Goowns

    11:35 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    11:55 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Nandigama

  • MYTHRI TOURS & TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 749 ₹ 712

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    Miyapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hydernagar Myssamma Temple Metro Pillar No A674 Towards Kphb (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:27 PM

    Hydernagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp H D F C Bank, Metro Pillar No A674, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:30 PM

    Nizampet X Road

    Near Metro Pillar Number A714 Towards Kukatpally(No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:32 PM

    J N T U

    Near Chandana Brothers Kphb Main Road Metro Pillar No 736 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:33 PM

    K P H B

    Near Chandana Brothers Kphb Main Road Metro Pillar No 736 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:35 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Metro Pillar Number Aa780 Towards Kukatpally(No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near S V K D T Travels, Beside I C I C I Bank, Metro Pillar Number 826 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:42 PM

    Kukatpally Metro

    Near Kukatpally Metro Traffic Police Station (No Dinner Break)

    09:45 PM

    Moosapet

    Below Metro Station Metro Pillar No A880 (No Dinner Break)

    09:47 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance (No Dinner Break)

    09:50 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Metro Station Metro Pillar: 952 (No Dinner Break)

    09:50 PM

    Mettuguda X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Below Mettuguda Metro Station, Pllar No: 1092 Ph No: 7095666619

    09:55 PM

    E S I

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom (No Dinner Break)

    10:00 PM

    S R Nagar

    Near Gowthami College, Pillar No: 1016 (No Dinner Break)

    10:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet Below Metro Station South India Shopping Mall, Metro Pillar: 1060, (No Dinner Break)Ph 7095666619

    10:06 PM

    Ameerpet Metro Station

    Below Ameerpet Metro Stationsouth India Shopping Mall, Metro Pillar: 1060, (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:10 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant, Metro Pillar No A1127 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    10:10 PM

    Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Anutex Shopping Mall (No Dinner Break)Ph 7095666619

    10:15 PM

    Khairatabad

    Khairatabad Below Metro Station (No Dinner Break)

    10:15 PM

    Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Manikanta Pooja Store (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:20 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Telephone Bhavan Gate Ph No: 7095666619

    10:20 PM

    Neredmet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Neredmet X Roads City Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:25 PM

    As Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop Main Road (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:30 PM

    Nampally

    Below Nampally Metro Station, Pillar # A1278 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:30 PM

    Ecil (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near New Kapra Muncipal Office,Ecil (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:33 PM

    Abids

    Near Big Bazar, Opp Post Office, Bank Street (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    10:35 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank, Koti Womens College Road, Sultan Bazar (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    10:35 PM

    Moulaali (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ntr Statue (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:38 PM

    Mallapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Siva Hotel (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:40 PM

    Afzal Gunj

    Opp New Royal Traves (No Dinner Break) Ph No:7095666619

    10:40 PM

    Nacharam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:42 PM

    Hmt Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hmt Nagar Arch (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:45 PM

    C B S (Central Bus Station)

    Near Sangeetha Travels, C B S City Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:50 PM

    T V Tower Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital, Judges Colony. Metor Pillar No A 1432 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0355

    10:50 PM

    Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Habsiguda Signal Metro Pilar No: 982 Ph No 7095666619

    10:55 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Bab Temple, Towards L B Nagar, Metro Pilla No A 1546 (No Dinner Break) Ph: 9246838430

    10:55 PM

    Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mastercafe Hotel, Metro Pillar No: 865 Ph No 7095666619

    10:59 PM

    Chaitanyapuri Metro Station

    Below Chaitanyapuri Metro Station (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    11:00 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Bunk, Towards L B Nagar, Metro Pillar No A 1599 (No Dinnner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In

    11:00 PM

    Nagole X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Nagole Signal Junction Ph No: 7095666619

    11:05 PM

    L B Nagar Metro Station

    Below L B Nagar Metro Station (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    11:10 PM

    L B Nagar

    Near Deccan Honda Towards Vanasthalipuram (No Dinner Break) Location Ph 7095666619

    11:15 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Mangalya Shopping Mall (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    11:25 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayathnagar R T C Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    11:30 PM

    Ramoji Filim City

    Opp Ramoji Filim City Gate (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    11:55 PM

    Choutuppal

    Below Foot Over Bridge, Choutuppal Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Nandigama X Road

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:40 AM

    ₹ 690 ₹ 655

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    R C Puram

    Near Sangeetha Theatre R.C Puram

    10:15 PM

    Beeramguda

    Opp D Mart

    10:18 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Opp. Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:20 PM

    Bhel

    Opp. Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:25 PM

    Chandanagar

    Opp. Hotel Swagath Residency

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur (Metro Station)

    Near Miyapur Metro Station

    10:35 PM

    Nizampet (Maisamma Temple)

    Gem Motors, Beside Maisamma Temple, Hydernagar

    10:35 PM

    Hydernagar (Maisamma Temple)

    Gem Motors, Beside Maisamma Temple, Hydernagar

    10:45 PM

    Kphb

    Shop No :C5, Sri Lakshmi Complex, Beside Mahesh Cooperative Bank,Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant

    10:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp. Omni Hospitals,Near Cmr Shopping Mal

    11:00 PM

    Moosapet

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar, Moosapet

    11:01 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar,Moosapet

    11:05 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp. Gokul Theatre

    11:09 PM

    S R Nagar

    Opp. Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp.Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:25 PM

    Punjagutta (Redrose Hotel)

    Near Redrose Hotel

    11:30 PM

    Lakdi Ka Pool

    Morning Star Travels Office ,Opp. Alekya Residency,Telephone Bhavan Road

    11:55 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    12:0 AM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    12:5 AM

    Lb Nagar

    Near K L M Shopping Mall Opp. Bajaj Electronic ,Chintalkunta

    12:15 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Morning Star Travels Office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near Hp Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    12:30 AM

    HAYATHNAGAR

    Near Police Station

    12:50 AM

    Ramoji film city

    Opp Film City Gate

    01:20 AM

    Choutuppal

    Opp Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:40 AM

    Nandigama

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:25 PM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 672 ₹ 638

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    R C Puram

    Near Sangeetha Theatre R.C Puram

    10:20 PM

    Bhel

    Opp. Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:25 PM

    Ashok Nagar (Asian Jyothi Cinema)

    Near Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:26 PM

    Bhel ( Asian Jyothi Cinema)

    Near Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:28 PM

    Chandanagar

    Opp. Hotel Swagath Residency

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Opp. Bharat Petroleum Pump, Beside V.R Restaurant, Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    10:40 PM

    Kondapur (Harsha Toyota)

    Near Harsha Toyota Showroom

    10:50 PM

    Gachibowli

    Opp. Hyderabad Central Mall,Beside Venkataramana Tata Motors Car Showroom

    11:00 PM

    Madhapur

    Near Aero Express Bus Stop, Opposite Shilparamam

    11:10 PM

    Jntu 3rd Phase

    Near Axis Bank 3rd Phase

    11:25 PM

    Kphb

    Shop No :C5, Sri Lakshmi Complex, Beside Mahesh Cooperative Bank,Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant

    11:27 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar (Ramdev Rao Hospital)

    Near Ramdev Rao Memorial General Hospital,Opp.Vivekananda Nagar Colony, Kukatpally

    11:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp. Omni Hospitals,Near Big Bazar

    11:35 PM

    Moosapet

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar, Moosapet

    11:37 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar,Moosapet

    11:40 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp. Gokul Theatre

    11:50 PM

    S R Nagar

    Opp. Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:52 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp.Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:59 PM

    Punjagutta (Redrose Hotel)

    Near Redrose Hotel

    12:10 AM

    Lakdi Ka Pool

    Morning Star Travels Office ,Opp. Alekya Residency,Telephone Bhavan Road

    12:25 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    12:30 AM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    12:35 AM

    Lb Nagar

    Near K L M Shopping Mall,Opp ; Bajaj Electronic,Chintalkunta

    12:40 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Morning Star Travels Office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near Hp Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    12:50 AM

    HAYATHNAGAR

    Near Police Station

    01:20 AM

    Ramoji film city

    Opp Film City Gate

    01:50 AM

    Choutuppal

    Opp Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Nandigama

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 672 ₹ 638

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    R C Puram

    Opp Sangeetha Theatre R.C Puram

    10:32 PM

    Beeramguda (D Mart)

    Near D Mart

    10:35 PM

    Ashok Nagar (Asian Jyothi Cinema)

    Near Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:38 PM

    Bhel ( Asian Jyothi Cinema)

    Near Asian Jyothi Cinema

    10:45 PM

    Serilingampally

    Opp Huda Trade Centre, Nalla Gandla Main Road, Serilingampally,

    10:50 PM

    Gulmohar Park Colony

    Near Hp Petrol Pump

    10:55 PM

    Professor CR Rao Rd (Gachibowli)

    P O, Central University, Gachibowli, Hyderabad(Hcu)

    11:00 PM

    Gachibowli

    Opp. Hyderabad Central Mall,Beside Venkataramana Tata Motors Car Showroom

    11:05 PM

    Kondapur (Harsha Toyota)

    Near Harsha Toyota Showroom

    11:10 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Opp. Bharat Petroleum Pump, Beside V.R Restaurant, Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    11:15 PM

    Miyapur (Metro Station)

    Near Miyapur Metro Station

    11:20 PM

    Hydernagar

    Opp Rainbow Childrenu2019s Hospital

    11:20 PM

    Nizampet (Maisamma Temple)

    Gem Motors, Beside Maisamma Temple, Hydernagar

    11:25 PM

    Kphb

    Shop No :C5, Sri Lakshmi Complex, Beside Mahesh Cooperative Bank,Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant

    11:27 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar (Ramdev Rao Hospital)

    Near Ramdev Rao Memorial General Hospital,Opp.Vivekananda Nagar Colony, Kukatpally

    11:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp. Omni Hospitals,Near Big Bazar

    11:32 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar,Moosapet

    11:35 PM

    Moosapet

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar, Moosapet

    11:40 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp. Gokul Theatre

    11:42 PM

    Srinivasa Colony

    Near Morning Star Travels, Opp. Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:45 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp.Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    11:55 PM

    Punjagutta (Redrose Hotel)

    Near Redrose Hotel

    11:59 PM

    Lakdi Ka Pool

    Morning Star Travels Office ,Opp. Alekya Residency,Telephone Bhavan Road

    12:5 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theater

    12:10 AM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    12:20 AM

    Lb Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden,Opp. Karachi Bakery,Chintalkunta City Busstop,Lb Nagar

    12:30 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Morning Star Travels Office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near Hp Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    12:45 AM

    HAYATHNAGAR

    Near Police Station

    01:10 AM

    Ramoji film city

    Opp Film City Gate

    01:40 AM

    Choutuppal

    Opp Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Nandigama

  • Eswar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    Opp Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Suraram Road Ph: 8143324222

    10:00 PM

    Suraram

    Near Saibaba Temple. Ph: 8143324222

    10:05 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Rtc Depo Bus Stop. Ph: 8143324222

    10:10 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Hp Petrol Bunk, Beside Ushodaya Towers. Ph: 8143324222

    10:15 PM

    Chintal

    Near Bata Showroom. Ph: 8143324222

    10:25 PM

    IDPL

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk. Ph: 8143324222

    10:40 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Old Reliance Petrol Bunk. Ph: 8143324222

    10:45 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Chennai Shoping Mall.Ph: 8143324222

    11:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Bros. Ph:8143324222

    11:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vivekananda Nagar Signal. Ph: 8143324222

    11:17 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    11:20 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Bridge Starting

    11:22 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp.Gokul Theatre. Ph: 8143324222

    11:24 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajaj Show Room. Ph:8143324222

    11:25 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Mytrivanam Signal, Near Metro Pillar No: 1057. Ph: 8143324222

    11:27 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp.Big Bazaar Ph: 8143324222

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephone Bhavan. Ph:8143324222

    11:30 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant. Ph:8143324222

    11:32 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank. Ph:8143324222

    11:35 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital. Ph:8143324222

    11:37 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajdhani Theatre, Opp Saibaba Temple.Ph:8143324222

    11:40 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump.Ph:8143324222

    11:42 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk, Beside Rainbow Hospital.Ph:8143324222

    11:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Santosh Dhaba, Beside Panama Signal. Ph:8143324222

    11:50 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bust Stand.Ph:8143324222

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Nandigama

    Near Bust Stand

  • Mythri Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 749 ₹ 712

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Hydernagar Myssamma Temple Metro Pillar No A674 Towards Kphb (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:27 PM

    Hydernagar

    Opp H D F C Bank, Metro Pillar No A674, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:30 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Pillar Number A714 Towards Kukatpally(No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:32 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers Kphb Main Road Metro Pillar No 736 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:33 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers Kphb Main Road Metro Pillar No 736 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Metro Pillar Number Aa780 Towards Kukatpally(No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near S V K D T Travels, Beside I C I C I Bank, Metro Pillar Number 826 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    09:42 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Kukatpally Metro Traffic Police Station (No Dinner Break)

    09:45 PM

    Moosapet

    Below Metro Station Metro Pillar No A880 (No Dinner Break)

    09:47 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance (No Dinner Break)

    09:50 PM

    Mettiguda

    Below Mettuguda Metro Station, Pllar No: 1092 Ph No: 7095666619

    09:50 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Metro Station Metro Pillar: 952 (No Dinner Break)

    09:55 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom (No Dinner Break)

    10:00 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Gowthami College, Pillar No: 1016 (No Dinner Break)

    10:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet Below Metro Station South India Shopping Mall, Metro Pillar: 1060, (No Dinner Break)Ph 7095666619

    10:06 PM

    Miyapur

    Below Ameerpet Metro Stationsouth India Shopping Mall, Metro Pillar: 1060, (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:10 PM

    Malkajgiri

    Near Anutex Shopping Mall (No Dinner Break)Ph 7095666619

    10:10 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant, Metro Pillar No A1127 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    10:15 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Manikanta Pooja Store (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:15 PM

    Khairatabad

    Khairatabad Below Metro Station (No Dinner Break)

    10:20 PM

    Neredmet

    Neredmet X Roads City Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:20 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephone Bhavan Gate Ph No: 7095666619

    10:25 PM

    A S Rao Nagar

    Near Bus Stop Main Road (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:30 PM

    Ecil

    Near New Kapra Muncipal Office,Ecil (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:30 PM

    Nampally

    Below Nampally Metro Station, Pillar # A1278 (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:33 PM

    Abids

    Near Big Bazar, Opp Post Office, Bank Street (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    10:35 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Ntr Statue (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:35 PM

    Koti

    Near Andhra Bank, Koti Womens College Road, Sultan Bazar (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    10:38 PM

    Mallapur

    Near Siva Hotel (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:40 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Vyjayanthi Cinema (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:40 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Opp New Royal Traves (No Dinner Break) Ph No:7095666619

    10:42 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Hmt Nagar Arch (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:45 PM

    Jubilee Bus Station JBS

    Near Sangeetha Travels, C B S City Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    10:50 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Habsiguda Signal Metro Pilar No: 982 Ph No 7095666619

    10:50 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital, Judges Colony. Metor Pillar No A 1432 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0355

    10:55 PM

    Uppal

    Near Mastercafe Hotel, Metro Pillar No: 865 Ph No 7095666619

    10:55 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Bab Temple, Towards L B Nagar, Metro Pilla No A 1546 (No Dinner Break) Ph: 9246838430

    10:59 PM

    Miyapur

    Below Chaitanyapuri Metro Station (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    11:00 PM

    Nagole

    Near Nagole Signal Junction Ph No: 7095666619

    11:00 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Bunk, Towards L B Nagar, Metro Pillar No A 1599 (No Dinnner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In

    11:05 PM

    LB Nagar

    Below L B Nagar Metro Station (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    11:10 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Deccan Honda Towards Vanasthalipuram (No Dinner Break) Location Ph 7095666619

    11:15 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Mangalya Shopping Mall (No Dinner Break) Ph 7095666619

    11:25 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Hayathnagar R T C Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    11:30 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Opp Ramoji Filim City Gate (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    11:55 PM

    Choutuppal

    Below Foot Over Bridge, Choutuppal Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Nandigama X Road

    Near Nandigama By Pass Bus Stop, Vijayawada Hyderabad Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0405

  • Dilip Sai Krishna Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    IDPL

    Deepthi Travels 9293942688

    09:25 PM

    Chintal

    Busstop 9293942688

    09:30 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Busstop 9293942688

    09:35 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Near Sub Station 9293942688

    09:40 PM

    Suraram

    Near Saisindhu Travels 9293942688

    09:45 PM

    Bahadurpally

    Near Signal

    09:50 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    Near Bus Stop 9293942688

    10:00 PM

    Ramachandra Puram

    Near Beeramguda Vijetha Super Market

    10:00 PM

    Sri Nagar Colony

    Green Bawarchi Towards Bachupally Mainroad

    10:01 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Vijetha Super Market.9293942688

    10:03 PM

    City College

    Vnr & Vjit College

    10:05 PM

    Bhel

    Near Murali Krishna Travels 9293942688

    10:10 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Hotel 9293942688

    10:10 PM

    Bachupally

    Ganesh Mandapam Towards Nizampet

    10:15 PM

    Chandra Nagar

    Near Swagath Grand 9293942688

    10:16 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near R S Brothers.Gangaram 9293942688

    10:16 PM

    Bachupally

    Near,Vijetha Super Market,

    10:18 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near Green Bawarchi Restaurent. 9293942688

    10:18 PM

    Nizampet

    Near:Hanuman Temple, Bandari Layout Entrance Road.

    10:19 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Icici Bank Atm

    10:20 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Taki Town Temple , Allwyn X Road. 9293942688

    10:21 PM

    Miyapur

    Pillar No 1 ..9293942688

    10:24 PM

    Hydernagar

    Rainbow Children Hospital 9293942688

    10:26 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Pillar No 712 ..9293942688

    10:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vishwanatha Petrol Bunk , J.N.T.U 9293942688

    10:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb Chennai Shopping Mall 9293942688

    10:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweets 9293942688

    10:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office 9293942688

    10:49 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Perati Milk. 9293942688

    10:50 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance 9293942688

    10:54 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Near Dmart 9293942688

    10:57 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater 9293942688

    10:59 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajaj Show Room. 9293942688

    11:00 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp Svr Travels Pillar No 1044

    11:01 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Svr Travels Near Abc 9293942688

    11:01 PM

    Srinivasa Colony

    Opp Svr Travels Near Abc Travels 9293942688

    11:05 PM

    Begumpet

    Nea Hyderabad Public School 9293942688

    11:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazar 9293942688

    11:15 PM

    Paradise

    Near Paradise Signal.

    11:15 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant 9293942688

    11:16 PM

    Khairatabad

    Near Icici Bank 9293942688

    11:20 PM

    Secunderabad

    Near Sandharshini Hotel.

    11:20 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephone Bhavan 9293942688

    11:21 PM

    Nampally

    Near Lb Stadium 9293942688

    11:25 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzulgunz 9293942688

    11:26 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Opp Sangitha Travels 9293942688

    11:30 PM

    Mettiguda

    Near Metro Station.Mettuguda.

    11:30 PM

    Koti

    Near Womens College 9293942688

    11:30 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Malakpet Meto Station 9293942688

    11:31 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Tv Tower 9293942688

    11:35 PM

    Tarnaka

    Near Bus Stop.Tarnaka.

    11:40 PM

    Uppal

    Near Metro Station.Uppal.

    11:40 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple 9293942688

    11:43 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk 9293942688

    11:45 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Anurag Hospital.Habsiguda.

    11:46 PM

    Nagole

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk.Nagole.

    11:50 PM

    LB Nagar

    Honda Show Room Chintalakunta Checkpost 92939423688

    11:54 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Busstop 9293942688

    11:56 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Bus Stop 9293942688

    11:57 PM

    Others

    Near Petrol Bunk Towarda Vijayawada 9293942688

    11:58 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Near Film City Gate 9293942688

    11:59 PM

    Others

    Divis Laboratory

    11:59 PM

    Choutuppal

    Choutuppal 9293942688

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Nandigama

    Nandigama Bye Pass

  • Vv Vinayak Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    4 hrs 1 mins

    12:1 AM

    ₹ 690 ₹ 655

    30 Seat(s)

    Available