• AR&BCVR BUS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    PANAMA GODOWN LOCAL BUS STOP TOWARDS L.B NAGAR ROAR,PH;9885660066

    08:45 PM

    L.B Nagar

    L.B.NAGAR METRO STATION,BESIDED-MART PILLER NO,1670,PH;9885660066

    08:50 PM

    Kothapet

    OPP;RELIANCE PETROL PUMP,siva reddy sweet house PH;9885660066

    08:55 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    NEAR MEGHA THEATER,PH;9885660066

    09:00 PM

    Malakpet

    YASHODA HOSPITAL OPP;PH;9885660066

    09:05 PM

    Kachiguda

    railway station road mahveer lodge opp:9885660055

    09:30 PM

    Narayanaguda

    narayanaguda circle.opp shanthi theatre PH NO 8886777746

    09:45 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    ,Ph:9885660066,LAKDI-KA-POOL-Bus Stop, Opp Ashoka Hotel,METROSTATION,-

    09:55 PM

    Punjagutta

    panjagutta-Opp Red Rose Hotel-9885660066

    09:56 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR BIG BAZAR,PH;9885660066

    10:00 PM

    S.R Nagar

    SR NAGAR-Bus Stop.Opp Umesh Chandra Statue-9885660066

    10:05 PM

    ESI

    ESI-Opp Bajaj Showroom-9885660066

    10:10 PM

    Erragadda

    NEAR METRO STATION towards miyapur, DOWN PH NO;9885660066

    10:15 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    BHARTH NAGAR-At Shashikala Theatre-9885660066

    10:20 PM

    Moosapet

    MOOSAPET-D Mart-9885660066

    10:25 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    KUKATPALLI-Opp Bjp Office-9885660066

    10:30 PM

    K.P.H.B

    KPHB-Ramdev Hospatal-9885660066

    10:35 PM

    JNTU

    JNTU-Jntu Bus Stop-9885660066

    10:36 PM

    Nizampet

    NIZAMPET-Opp More Super Market,-9885660066

    10:40 PM

    Hydernagar

    RAINBOW CHILDREN HOSPITAL opp,PH NO ;9885660066

    10:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Indian oil petrol pump opp,bus stop,ph;9885660066-9885660066

    10:50 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    NEAR MORE SUPER MARKET,PH;9885660066

    10:55 PM

    Kondapur

    NEAR HARSHA toyota kondapur-Harsha Toyota-9885660066

    11:00 PM

    Gachibowli

    GACHIBOWLI-Near Chekde Restaurant-9885660066

    11:55 PM

    Jadcherla

    9885660066

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Proddatur

    05:05 AM

    SIVALAYAM CIRCLE

    05:00 AM

    VIJAYAKUMAR THETRE

  • AR&BCVR BUS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    PANAMA GODOWN LOCAL BUS STOP TOWARDS L.B NAGAR ROAR,PH;9885660066

    09:15 PM

    L.B Nagar

    L.B.NAGAR METRO STATION,BESIDED-MART PILLER NO,1670,PH;9885660066

    09:20 PM

    Kothapet

    OPP;RELIANCE PETROL PUMP,siva reddy sweet house PH;9885660066

    09:25 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    NEAR MEGHA THEATER,PH;9885660066

    09:30 PM

    Malakpet

    YASHODA HOSPITAL OPP;PH;9885660066

    09:35 PM

    Kachiguda

    railway station road mahaveer lodge opp:9885660055

    09:40 PM

    Narayanaguda

    narayanaguda circle.opp shanthi theatre PH NO 9885660066

    09:45 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    LAKDI-KA-POOL-Bus Stop, Opp Ashoka Hotel,METROSTATION,-PH;9885660066

    09:50 PM

    Punjagutta

    panjagutta-Opp Red Rose Hotel-9885660066

    09:55 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR BIG BAZAR,PH;9885660066

    10:00 PM

    S.R Nagar

    SR NAGAR-Bus Stop.Opp Umesh Chandra Statue-9885660066

    10:05 PM

    ESI

    BAJAJ SHOW ROOM OPP,PH;9885660066

    10:07 PM

    Erragadda

    Near erragadda metro station towards K.P.H.B,ph;9885660066

    10:10 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    BHARTH NAGAR-At Shashikala Theatre-9885660066

    10:12 PM

    Moosapet

    MOOSAPET-D Mart-9885660066

    10:15 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    0PP, bjp office, ph;,9885660066

    10:20 PM

    K.P.H.B

    KPHB-Ramdev Hospatal-9885660066

    10:22 PM

    JNTU

    JNTU-Jntu Bus Stop-9885660066

    10:25 PM

    Nizampet

    NIZAMPET-Opp More Super Market,-9885660066

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp,indian oil petrol bunk Bus stop,ph:9885660066

    10:32 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    NEAR MORE SUPER MARKET,PH;9885660066

    10:35 PM

    Kondapur

    NEAR HARSHA toyota kondapur-Harsha Toyota-9885660066

    10:45 PM

    Gachibowli

    GACHIBOWLI-Near Chekde Restaurant-9885660066

    11:45 PM

    Jadcherla

    fly over ending jadcharla Ph No :9885660066

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Proddatur

  • AR&BCVR BUS.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Sivalayam,Ph:8886661015

    09:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    near rainbow childrens hospitalph;8886661015

    09:40 PM

    Nizampet

    pragathi nagar road entrence jntu filler no .16,ph; 8886661015

    09:45 PM

    K.P.H.B

    beside pullareddy sweet house,8886661015

    09:46 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    near pullareddysweethouse kphb ph;8886661015

    09:50 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    near bjp office ph;8886661015

    09:52 PM

    Moosapet

    al-saba resturent opp,ph;8886661015

    09:55 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Starting ,Ph:8886661015

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    erragada near metro station beside sanath nager road entrens ph ; 8886661015

    10:05 PM

    ESI

    CHEST HOSPITAL OPP;HINDU SMASANA VATIKA,ITY BUS STOP,PH;8886661015

    10:07 PM

    Mytrivanam

    near south india shoping mall,ph;8886661015

    10:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR AGARWAL EYE CARE HOSPITAL,PH;8886661015

    10:20 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Resturent,Ph::8886661015

    10:25 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Hams Wear Palaza,BESIDEEAGLE BAR&RESTARUANT,Ph:8886661015

    10:35 PM

    Narayanaguda

    narayanaguda circle.opp shanthi theatre PH NO 8886661015

    10:40 PM

    Kachiguda

    railway station road mahaveer lodge opp:9885660055

    11:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    filler no 4 k.f.c restarunt,ph;8886661015

    11:10 PM

    Aramghar

    aramghar chowrastha beside parivar dhaba ph no ;8886661015

    11:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House Ph No 8886661015

    11:59 PM

    Jadcherla

    timing-12;15am fly over ending jadcharla Ph No :8886661015

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Proddatur

  • AR&BCVR BUS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:16 PM

    9 hrs 14 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Sivalayam ph no ;9885660066

    09:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    NEAR rainbow children hospital ph no 9885660066

    09:40 PM

    Nizampet

    pragathi nagar road entrance jntu filler no;716 9885660066

    09:45 PM

    K.P.H.B

    Beside Pulla Reddy Sweet House.9885660066

    09:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    nearpullareddysweethousekphb ph no;9885660066

    09:50 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Near BJP Office. Ph;9885660066

    09:52 PM

    Moosapet

    al-sab resturent opp;ph;9885660066

    09:55 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrenace,Ph;9885660066

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    erragdda near metro station beside ph;9885660066

    10:05 PM

    ESI

    chest hospital opp;HINDU SMASANA VATIKA,CITY BUS STOP,PH;9885660066,

    10:07 PM

    Mytrivanam

    near south india shoping mall,ph;9885660066

    10:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR AGARWAL EYE CARE HOSPITAL,PH;9885660066

    10:15 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Resturaent 9885660066

    10:25 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near HamPSHIRE Plaza BESIDE EAGLE BAR&RESTURAENT, 9885660066

    10:35 PM

    Narayanaguda

    narayanaguda circle.opp shanthi theatre PH NO;9885660066

    10:40 PM

    Kachiguda

    railway station road mahaveer lodge opp:9885660055

    11:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    FILLER N0 ,4,K.F.C RESTARUNT,PH;9885660066

    11:10 PM

    Aramghar

    FLYWOR ENDING LEFT SIDE PARIVAR DHABA PH;9885660066

    11:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House Ph No;9885660066

    11:59 PM

    Jadcherla

    fly over ending jadcharla Ph No :8886777756,9885660066

    Dropping Points

    05:35 AM

    Proddatur

    05:30 AM

    SIVALAYAM CIRCLE

  • AR&BCVR BUS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Bachupally X Roads

    9885660066

    09:40 PM

    Bachupally Volvo Comp

    Bachupally Volvo Camp-Bachupally Volvo Camp 9885660066

    09:55 PM

    Miyapur

    Near sivalayam temple ph;9885660066

    10:00 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near rainbow hospital ph;9885660066

    10:05 PM

    Nizampet

    PRAGATHI NAGAR ROAD ENTRENCE J.N.T.U METRO FILLER NO.716 PH;9885660066

    10:10 PM

    K.P.H.B

    K.P.H.B Main Road near pulla reddy sweet house,ph;9885660066

    10:10 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    K.P.H.B Main Road near pulla reddy sweet house,ph;9885660066

    10:12 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Near bjp office ph;9885660066

    10:15 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near flyover entrence ph;9885660066

    10:17 PM

    Erragadda

    erragada near metro station beside sanath nager road entrens ph ; ,9885660066

    10:20 PM

    ESI

    CHEST HOSPITAL OPP;HINDUSMASANA VATIKA,PH;9885660066

    10:23 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR AGARWAL EYE CARE HOSPITAL,PH;9885660066

    10:25 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near red rose restarunt NEAR BHARATH PETROL BUNK ph;9885660066

    10:30 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    NEAR HAMPSHIRE PLAZA BESIDE EAGLE BAR PH;9885660066

    10:40 PM

    Narayanaguda

    narayanaguda circle.opp shanthi theatre PH NO 8886777756,9885660066

    10:45 PM

    Kachiguda

    railway station road mahaveer lodge opp:9885660055

    11:10 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    FILLER NO 4 NEAR KFC RESTARUNT ph no ;9885660066

    11:20 PM

    Aramghar

    NEAR PARIVAR DHABA PH;9885660066,04066256066

    11:30 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House Ph No 9885660066

    11:59 PM

    Jadcherla

    fly over ending jadcharla Ph No :9885660066

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Proddatur

    06:00 AM

    SIVALAYAM CIRCLE

  • Veera and Sri Kaleswari Travel.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:25 PM

    Miyapur

    near sivalayam temple cell no.9866315512

    08:30 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Rainbow childrens hospital cell no.9866315512,9866315513

    08:40 PM

    Nizampet

    near more super market METRO PILLER 712 cell no.9866315512,9866315513

    08:50 PM

    JNTU

    Near chandana brothers METRO PILLER 735 cell no.9866315512,9866315513

    09:05 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    lakshmi marble piller no 780

    09:10 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    BJP OFFICE METRO PILLER 820

    09:15 PM

    Moosapet

    near perati millk cell no.9866315512,9866315513

    09:20 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    STARTING FLYOVER 9246115513

    09:21 PM

    Erragadda

    metro station CELL NO.9866315512

    09:25 PM

    Sanathnagar

    NEAR DMART 9866315512.9866315513

    09:30 PM

    Begumpet

    NEAR LIFESTYLE BUS STOP 9866315512,9866315513

    09:35 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR HYDERABAD CENTRAL

    09:45 PM

    Punjagutta

    REDROSE HOTEL NEAR BHARATH PETROL PUMP

    09:55 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Metro station near venkateswara hotel Eagle Bar cell no.9866315513

    10:10 PM

    Narayanaguda

    shanthi theater narayanaguda ymca circle 9246115513

    10:15 PM

    Kachiguda

    opp ratnadeep supermarket station road 9246115513

    11:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam Fly Over

    pillar no 4 Near KFC9866315512 ,9866315513

    11:30 PM

    Aramghar

    SHIVARAMPALLI CIRCLE PARIWAR DHABA cell no.9866315512,9866315513

    11:45 PM

    Shamshabad

    VENGMAMABAHOTEL cell no.9866315513

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Proddatur

  • Vasavi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Shivalayam Temple

    09:15 PM

    Nizampet

    Pragathi Nagar Road Entrance Near Jntu Piller No;719 7277712221

    09:20 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Kphb Main Road Vivekananda Statue Near Laxmi Marbels Metro Piller Number A780 7277712221

    09:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office Ks Beakers 7277712221

    09:30 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance

    09:40 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Metro Station Metro Piller Number A 950

    09:59 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agrwal Hospital

    10:10 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Erramanzil Metro Station 7277712221

    10:25 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Metro Station Eagle Bar And Restarent Metro Piller Number 1208 7277712221

    10:30 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda Ymc Circle.Opp Shanthi Theatre Bus Pickup

    10:35 PM

    Kachiguda

    Nanda International Lodge Be Side Vasavitravels Opp Woodside Restatrent 7277712221

    11:01 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Sarojani Devi Eye Hostpetal

    11:15 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivaramaplli X Roads Near Pariwar Dhaba

    11:25 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House

    11:59 PM

    Jadcharla

    Fly Over Ending

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Proddutur

  • Vasavi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Shivalayam Temple 7277712221

    09:15 PM

    Nizampet

    Pragathi Nagar Road Entrance Near Jntu Piller No;719 7277712221

    09:20 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Kphb Main Road Vivekananda Statue Near Laxmi Marbels Metro Pillar No A780 7277712221

    09:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office Ks Beakers 7277712221

    09:30 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance 7277712221

    09:45 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Metro Station Metro Pillar Number 950 7277712221

    10:00 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agrwal Hospital 7277712221

    10:05 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Bharath Petrol Bunk 7277712221

    10:25 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Metro Station Eagle Bar And Restarent Metro Piller Number 1208 7277712221

    10:30 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda Ymc Circle.Opp Shanthi Theatre Bus Pickup 7277712221

    10:35 PM

    Kachiguda

    Nanda International Lodge Be Side Vasavitravels Opp Woodside Restatrent 7277712221

    11:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Beside Of Fly Over Entrance 7277712221

    11:15 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivaramaplli X Roads Near Pariwar Dhaba 7277712221

    11:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House 7277712221

    11:59 PM

    Jadcharla

    Fly Over Ending Arrivel Timeing 12:30am 7277712221

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Proddutur

  • Harsha Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    09:01 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Karachi Bakery

    09:05 PM

    Mythrivanam

    Near South India Shopping Mall

    09:05 PM

    Jntu

    Near Tabala Resturent

    09:06 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Rainbow Hospital Ph No 9515215484

    09:25 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar

    Near Lakshmi Marbals

    09:26 PM

    Kphb

    Near Chennai Shopping Mall

    09:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    09:40 PM

    Bharathnagar

    Near Flyover Starting

    09:40 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Threatre

    09:42 PM

    Moosapet

    Metro Station

    09:55 PM

    Esi

    Metro Station

    09:59 PM

    Sr Nagar

    Sr Nagar

    10:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Bigbazar

    10:09 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    10:15 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Eagle Bar

    10:30 PM

    Medhipatnam

    Opp Sarojini Eye Hospital

    11:01 PM

    Shivarampally

    Shivarampally

    11:05 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    11:10 PM

    Aramghar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph No 9515215484

    11:30 PM

    Shadnagar

    Near Toll Plaza

    11:55 PM

    Jadcherla

    Near Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Proddutur

  • Jagan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:01 PM

    Bachupally

    Jagan Travels , Bachupally volvo camp, Hyderabad\t,9248155334 - 9248155334

    09:01 PM

    Lb nagar (Van Pickup)

    LB Nagar kammani Hospatel Opp ,9248155334 - 9248155333

    09:10 PM

    NAGOLE (Pickup VanBus)

    Metro station ,9248155334 - 9248155333

    09:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Sankranthi Hotel Beside Indian oil petrol bunk ,9248155334 - 9248155334

    09:20 PM

    Nizampet

    JNTU METRO STATION PH ,9248155334 - 9248155332

    09:21 PM

    UPPAL (Pickup VanBus)

    Metro Station ,9248155334 - 9248155333

    09:26 PM

    HABSIGUDA (Pickup VanBus)

    HABSIGUDA (Pickup VanBus)\t NEAR PULLAREDDY SWEATS opp,9248155334 - 9248155333

    09:30 PM

    KPHB

    NEAR VISWANATH THEATRE BHARATH PETROL BUNK PH 9248155334 ,9248155334 - 9248155334

    09:36 PM

    VIVEKANANDA NAGAR COLONY

    NEAR LAKSHMI MARBLE,9248155334 - 9248155334

    09:40 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Kukatpally Landmark Government degree college Metro pillar no a 827 OPP jagantravels office PH 9248155334 ,9248155334 - 9248155334

    09:41 PM

    TARNAKA (Pickup VanBus)

    Bus Stop 9248155333,9248155334 - 9248155333

    09:45 PM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    NEAR STARTING FLYOVER PH 9248155334 ,9248155334 - 9248155334

    09:50 PM

    ERRAGADDA

    ERRAGADDA NEAR GOKUL THEATRE OPP SAI DARSHINI TIFFIN CENTRE 9248155334 ,9248155334 - 9248155334

    09:55 PM

    Esi

    ESI\tBAJAJ SHOWROOM 92481553334,9248155334 - 92481553334

    09:56 PM

    Secunderabad Van pickup

    Clock Tower ,9248155334 - 9248155333

    10:00 PM

    Mythrivanam

    Near south india shopping mall piller no 1206 ph 9248155334 ,9248155334 - 9248155334

    10:01 PM

    Paradise Van pick up

    Paradise, Near Near Bajaj Electronics Opp Bus Stop,9248155334 - 9248155333

    10:05 PM

    AMEERPET

    NEAR BIGBAZAR OPP ARAVIND STORE PH 9248155334 ,9248155334 - 9248155334

    10:10 PM

    PANJAGUTTA

    NEAR ERRAMANZIL METRO INDIAN OIL PETROL BUNK PH 9248155334 ,9248155334 - 9248155334

    10:15 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Bank Of Baroda Beside Jagan Travels,9248155334 - 9248155333

    10:30 PM

    Kachiguda

    Near Tourism Hotel opp jagan travels ph 9248155334 ,9248155334 - 9248155334

    10:40 PM

    Nampally

    Opp Public Garden Piller Number 1266,9248155334 - 9248155332

    10:55 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Mehdipatnam Rethybowly Pillar Number 55 PH 9248155334 ,9248155334 - 9248155334

    11:10 PM

    Aramghar

    Aramghar Pariwar Dhaba Ph 9248155334 ,9248155334 - 9248155334

    11:29 PM

    SHAMSHABAD

    Hyderabad House Biryani Hotel Ph 9248155334,9248155334 - 9248155334

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Proddatur

    Jagan travels Near Vasthu Complex, Mydukur Road,9296155446

  • Karthik Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 730 ₹ 693

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Sivalayam Temple

    09:35 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Piller No19,N Pragathi Nagar Entrance

    09:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Lakshmi Marbles

    09:50 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Near Bjp Office

    09:55 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrnce

    09:58 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Metro Railways Station

    10:05 PM

    ESI

    Maruthi Suzuki Show Room

    10:08 PM

    Ameerpet

    Agarwal Hospital

    10:11 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rosre Restaurent,Bharath Petrol Bunk

    10:20 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Venkateswar Hotel

    10:25 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Near Santhi Theater

    10:31 PM

    Kachiguda

    Nandhu International Lodge Karthik Travels (S.R.E Travels) 9100815007,9100816007

    11:00 PM

    Mehadipatnam

    Near Flyover Entrnce

    11:10 PM

    Sivarampalli

    Parivar Daba (Aramghar)

    11:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    Hyderabad House

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Proddutur

  • Indu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    vanasthalipuram

    Near Local Busstand

    08:20 PM

    L B Nagar

    Grand Sitara Hotel Opp

    08:25 PM

    Kothapet

    Sivareddy Sweet House

    08:30 PM

    Dilsuk Nagar

    Near Megha Theater

    08:35 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital Opp

    08:45 PM

    KACHIGUDA

    Kachiguda Station Road

    09:20 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Ashoka Hotel Opp Near Local Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Punjagutta

    Nims Hospetal Near Local Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Big Bazar

    09:50 PM

    S R NAGAR

    Near Sr Nagar Bustand Oppisite Umeshchandra Statue

    09:55 PM

    ESI

    Near Metro Station Towads Miyapur Road

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    Gokul Theater

    10:05 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Lakshmi Kalla Theater

    10:10 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Near Bjp Office

    10:15 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Ramdevrao Hospital Towards Kphb Main Road

    10:20 PM

    JNTU

    Jntu Local Bus Stop

    10:25 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Merto Station Towards Miyapur Road

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur X Roads Near Sivalayam Temple Opp Bommarillu Restarent

    10:40 PM

    kondapur

    Near Harsha Toyato

    10:50 PM

    Gachibowli

    Near Chekde Restaurant

    11:10 PM

    Shamshabad

    O R R Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Proddutur

  • Harsha Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    09:20 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Karachi Bakery

    09:35 PM

    Jntu

    Near Tabala Resturent

    09:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Rainbow Hospital Ph No 9515215484

    09:40 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar

    Near Lakshmi Marbals

    09:40 PM

    Kphb

    Near Chennai Shopping Mall

    09:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    09:47 PM

    Moosapet

    Metro Station

    09:50 PM

    Bharathnagar

    Near Flyover Starting

    09:55 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Threatre

    10:08 PM

    Esi

    Metro Station

    10:10 PM

    Sr Nagar

    Sr Nagar

    10:13 PM

    Mythrivanam

    Near South India Shopping Mall

    10:14 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    10:15 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Bigbazar

    10:25 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Eagle Bar

    10:40 PM

    Medhipatnam

    Opp Sarojini Eye Hospital

    11:06 PM

    Shivarampally

    Shivarampally

    11:10 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    11:15 PM

    Aramghar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop Ph No 9515215484

    11:35 PM

    Shadnagar

    Near Toll Plaza

    12:0 AM

    Jadcherla

    Near Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Proddutur

  • Indu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur X Roads Near Sivalayam Temple

    09:10 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet Near Pragathi Nagar Entrance Piller No 719

    09:15 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Kphb Main Road Near Vivekananda Statue Near Laxmi Marbels Piller No 777

    09:20 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Near Bjp Office

    09:35 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance

    09:40 PM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda Near By Metro Station Towords Sanathnagar Road

    09:50 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agrwal Eye Hospital

    10:00 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurent Second Petrol Bunk

    10:15 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Eagle Bar & Restaurent

    10:20 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Near Santhi Teater

    10:35 PM

    KACHIGUDA

    Beside Bank Of Maharastra

    10:40 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Fly Over Entrance

    10:55 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivaramaplli X Roads Near Pariwar Dhaba

    11:00 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Proddutur

  • Indu Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    vanasthalipuram

    Near Local Busstand

    08:45 PM

    L B Nagar

    Grand Sitara Hotel Opp

    08:50 PM

    Kothapet

    Sivareddy Sweet House

    08:55 PM

    Dilsuk Nagar

    Near Megha Theater

    09:00 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital Opp

    09:10 PM

    KACHIGUDA

    Kachiguda Station Road

    09:25 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Opp; Santhi Theater

    09:40 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Dgp Office Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Nims Hospital Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Big Bazar

    09:55 PM

    S R NAGAR

    Opp;Umesh Chandra Statue Near Sr Nagar Bus Stand

    10:05 PM

    ESI

    Opp Bajaj Show Room

    10:10 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Gokul Theater

    10:13 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Laxmikala Theater

    10:20 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Opp Bjp Office Vodapone Office

    10:30 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Kphb Main Road Near Vivekananda Statue Near Laxmi Marbels Piller No 777

    10:35 PM

    JNTU

    Near Jntu Bustand Opposite Pragathinagar Towards Nizampet

    10:40 PM

    HYDER NAGAR

    Towords Miyapur

    10:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bommarillu Restaurent Bus Stand

    10:50 PM

    kondapur

    Near Harsha Toyato

    11:00 PM

    Gachibowli

    Near Chekde Restaurant

    11:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Proddutur

  • AR&BCVR BUS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    Bachupally X Roads

    9885660066

    09:30 PM

    Bachupally Volvo Comp

    NEAR VOLVO SHOW ROOM,PH;9885660066

    10:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Sivalayam ph no ;9885660066

    10:05 PM

    Hydernagar

    NEAR rainbow children hospital ph no 9885660066

    10:10 PM

    Nizampet

    pragathi nagar road entrance jntu filler no;716 9885660066

    10:15 PM

    K.P.H.B

    Beside Pulla Reddy Sweet House.9885660066

    10:15 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    nearpullareddysweethousekphb ph no;9885660066

    10:20 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Near BJP Office. Ph;9885660066

    10:23 PM

    Moosapet

    al-sab resturent opp;ph;9885660066

    10:25 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrenace,Ph;9885660066

    10:27 PM

    Erragadda

    erragdda near metro station beside ph;9885660066

    10:30 PM

    ESI

    chest hospital opp;HINDU SMASANA VATIKA,CITY BUS STOP,PH;9885660066,

    10:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR AGARWAL EYE CARE HOSPITAL,PH;9885660066

    10:45 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Resturaent 9885660066

    10:50 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near HamPSHIRE Plaza BESIDE EAGLE BAR&RESTURAENT, 9885660066

    11:00 PM

    Kachiguda

    railway station road mahaveer lodge oppAR&BCVR TRAVELS,:9885660055,9885660066

    11:15 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    FILLER N0 ,4,K.F.C RESTARUNT,PH;9885660066

    11:20 PM

    Aramghar

    FLYWOR ENDING LEFT SIDE PARIVAR DHABA PH;9885660066

    11:30 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House Ph No;9885660066

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Proddatur

    05:40 AM

    SIVALAYAM CIRCLE

6 More buses found

Hyderabad to Proddutur Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
AR&BCVR BUS. 08:00 PM 05:30 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
AR&BCVR BUS. 08:15 PM 05:00 AM 8 hrs 45 mins Book Now
AR&BCVR BUS. 08:15 PM 05:30 AM 9 hrs 15 mins Book Now
AR&BCVR BUS. 08:16 PM 05:30 AM 9 hrs 14 mins Book Now
AR&BCVR BUS. 08:30 PM 05:30 AM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Veera and Sri Kaleswari Travel. 09:00 PM 05:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Vasavi Travels. 09:10 PM 05:30 AM 8 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Vasavi Travels. 09:30 PM 05:40 AM 8 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Harsha Travels. 09:30 PM 06:15 AM 8 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Jagan Travels. 09:30 PM 05:45 AM 8 hrs 15 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Hyderabad to Proddutur Bus Route Details

Duration:

7 hrs 15 mins

Distance:

387 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 665

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Hyderabad

  • Vanasthalipuram
  • L.B Nagar
  • Kothapet
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Malakpet

Dropping Points in Proddutur

  • Proddatur
  • SIVALAYAM CIRCLE
  • VIJAYAKUMAR THETRE
  • Proddutur

Hyderabad to Proddutur Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Hyderabad to Proddutur, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Hyderabad to Proddutur is 387KM and can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 15 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 665 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 20:00 and 22:00 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Hyderabad to Proddutur by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Hyderabad and Proddutur travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Hyderabad to Proddutur by bus?

A) The driving distance from Hyderabad to Proddutur is 387KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 15 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Hyderabad to Proddutur?

A) The first and the last bus for Hyderabad to Proddutur bus route departs at 20:00 and 22:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Hyderabad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Hyderabad are:
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • L.B Nagar
  • Kothapet
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Malakpet

Q) What are the dropping points in Proddutur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Proddutur are:
  • Proddatur
  • SIVALAYAM CIRCLE
  • VIJAYAKUMAR THETRE
  • Proddutur

Q) What is the Hyderabad to Proddutur bus fare?

A) To travel from Hyderabad to Proddutur, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 665 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.