• ARBCVR Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    PANAMA GODOWN LOCAL BUS STOP TOWARDS L.B NAGAR ROAR,PH;9885660066

    08:25 PM

    L.B Nagar

    L.B.NAGAR METRO STATION,BESIDED-MART PILLER NO,1670,PH;9885660066

    08:30 PM

    Kothapet

    OPP;RELIANCE PETROL PUMP,siva reddy sweet house PH;9885660066

    08:35 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    NEAR MEGHA THEATER,PH;9885660066

    08:40 PM

    Malakpet

    YASHODA HOSPITAL OPP;PH;9885660066

    08:45 PM

    Kachiguda

    railway station road prathima hospital, opp:9885660055

    09:10 PM

    Narayanaguda

    narayanaguda circle.opp shanthi theatre PH NO 9885660066

    09:15 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    ,LAKDI-KA-POOL-Bus Stop, Opp Ashoka Hotel,METROSTATION,-9885660066

    09:20 PM

    Punjagutta

    panjagutta-Opp Red Rose Hotel-9885660066

    09:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR BIG BAZAR,PH;9885660066

    09:30 PM

    S.R Nagar

    SR NAGAR-Bus Stop.Opp Umesh Chandra Statue-9885660066

    09:35 PM

    ESI

    ESI-Opp Bajaj Showroom-9885660066

    09:35 PM

    Erragadda

    near metro station twowards kphb,ph;9885660066

    09:40 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    BHARTH NAGAR-At Shashikala Theatre-9885660066

    09:50 PM

    Moosapet

    MOOSAPET-D Mart-9885660066

    09:55 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    KUKATPALLI-Opp Bjp Office-9885660066

    10:00 PM

    K.P.H.B

    KPHB-Ramdev Hospatal-9885660066

    10:05 PM

    JNTU

    JNTU-Jntu Bus Stop-9885660066

    10:10 PM

    Nizampet

    NIZAMPET-Opp More Super Market,-9885660066

    10:10 PM

    Hydernagar

    RAINBOW CHILDREN HOSPITAL opp,PH NO ;9885660066

    10:20 PM

    Miyapur

    Indian oil petrol pump opp,bus stop,ph;9885660066-9885660066

    10:25 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    NEAR MORE SUPER MARKET,PH;9885660066

    10:30 PM

    Kondapur

    NEAR HARSHA toyota kondapur-Harsha Toyota-9885660066

    10:35 PM

    Gachibowli

    GACHIBOWLI-Near Chekde Restaurant-9885660066

    11:50 PM

    Jadcherla

    flyover ending twowards kurnoolroad,ph;9885660066

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Proddatur

    05:55 AM

    SIVALAYAM CIRCLE

  • KMR Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Kphb

    Near Brand Factory , K.P.H.B 5th Phase

    09:00 PM

    JNTU

    Near Chandana Brothers Show Room Opp Remedy Hospetals

    09:05 PM

    Kphb Pullareddy Sweets Shop

    Beside Pullareddy Sweets Shop

    09:10 PM

    VIVEKANANDA NAGAR COLONY KPHB

    Beside Pullareddy Sweats Shop

    09:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office Outside Kukatpally

    09:20 PM

    Kukatpally Y Junction

    Near Parety Milk

    09:25 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Fly Over , Bharath Nagar

    09:30 PM

    YERRAGADDA

    Metro Station Pillar No 950

    09:35 PM

    SANATH NAGAR

    Near D Mart Shoping Mall

    09:45 PM

    Ameerpet

    Agrawal Eye Hospitals

    09:50 PM

    Panjagutta

    rZone PG 2, Red Rose Restaurant

    10:00 PM

    Lakdika Pool

    Bsnl Telephone Exchange Bhavan

    10:10 PM

    NARAYANAGUDA

    Near Santhi Theatre Entrance Gate

    10:20 PM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda Railway Stion Road Nanada Intranational Ludage

    11:00 PM

    MEHDIPATNAM

    Sarojini Hospital Opp

    11:15 PM

    sivarampalli

    Aramagara Chorstha

    11:25 PM

    samashabad

    Bawarchi Restarant

    11:50 PM

    sad nagar

    Toll Get

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    PRODDUTUR

  • Veera and Sri Kaleswari Travel.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    Miyapur

    Near sivalayam temple cell no.9866315513

    08:25 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Rainbow children hospital cell no.9866315512

    08:26 PM

    Nizampet

    Near more super market METRO PILLER NO 711 cell no.9866315512

    08:30 PM

    JNTU

    Near chandana brother METRO PILLER NO 735 cell no.986631513

    08:35 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near laxmimarbal METRO PILLER NO 780cell no.9866315513

    08:45 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Near BJP office METRO PILLER NO 820cell no.9866315512

    08:46 PM

    Moosapet

    Near metro station cell no.9866315512

    08:50 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Flyover entrance cell no.9866315512

    09:00 PM

    Erragadda

    Near metro station cell no.9866315512

    09:05 PM

    ESI

    Near metro station cell no.9866315513,9866315512

    09:20 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near agarval eye hospital cell no.9866315512

    09:25 PM

    Punjagutta

    Erramanjil metro station cell no.9866316512

    09:30 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Venkateshwara hotel near eagle bar

    09:40 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Near shanthi theatre cell no.9866315512

    09:45 PM

    Kachiguda

    Ratnadeep super market opp.veera and Sri kaleswari travels cell no.9866315514

    10:45 PM

    Mehdipatnam Fly Over

    Near KFC restaurant cell no.9866315513

    11:00 PM

    Aramghar

    Near pariwar dabha cell no.9866315513

    11:15 PM

    Shamshabad

    RTC busstand opp.cell no.986615513

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Proddatur

  • ARBCVR Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    PANAMA GODOWN LOCAL BUS STOP TOWARDS L.B NAGAR ROAR,PH;9885660066

    09:15 PM

    L.B Nagar

    L.B.NAGAR METRO STATION,BESIDED-MART PILLER NO,1670,PH;9885660066

    09:20 PM

    Kothapet

    OPP;RELIANCE PETROL PUMP,siva reddy sweet house PH;9885660066

    09:25 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    NEAR MEGHA THEATER,PH;9885660066

    09:30 PM

    Malakpet

    YASHODA HOSPITAL OPP;PH;9885660066

    09:35 PM

    Kachiguda

    railway station road mahaveer lodge opp:9885660055

    09:40 PM

    Narayanaguda

    narayanaguda circle.opp shanthi theatre PH NO 9885660066

    09:45 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    LAKDI-KA-POOL-Bus Stop, Opp Ashoka Hotel,METROSTATION,-PH;9885660066

    09:50 PM

    Punjagutta

    panjagutta-Opp Red Rose Hotel-9885660066

    09:55 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR BIG BAZAR,PH;9885660066

    10:00 PM

    S.R Nagar

    SR NAGAR-Bus Stop.Opp Umesh Chandra Statue-9885660066

    10:05 PM

    ESI

    BAJAJ SHOW ROOM OPP,PH;9885660066

    10:07 PM

    Erragadda

    Near erragadda metro station towards K.P.H.B,ph;9885660066

    10:10 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    BHARTH NAGAR-At Shashikala Theatre-9885660066

    10:12 PM

    Moosapet

    MOOSAPET-D Mart-9885660066

    10:15 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    0PP, bjp office, ph;,9885660066

    10:20 PM

    K.P.H.B

    KPHB-Ramdev Hospatal-9885660066

    10:22 PM

    JNTU

    JNTU-Jntu Bus Stop-9885660066

    10:25 PM

    Nizampet

    NIZAMPET-Opp More Super Market,-9885660066

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp,indian oil petrol bunk Bus stop,ph:9885660066

    10:32 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    NEAR MORE SUPER MARKET,PH;9885660066

    10:35 PM

    Kondapur

    NEAR HARSHA toyota kondapur-Harsha Toyota-9885660066

    10:45 PM

    Gachibowli

    GACHIBOWLI-Near Chekde Restaurant-9885660066

    11:45 PM

    Jadcherla

    fly over ending jadcharla Ph No :9885660066

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    Proddatur

    05:00 AM

    SIVALAYAM CIRCLE

  • Indu Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    vanasthalipuram

    Near Local Busstand

    08:50 PM

    L B Nagar

    Grand Sitara Hotel Opp

    08:55 PM

    Kothapet

    Sivareddy Sweet House

    09:00 PM

    Dilsuk Nagar

    Near Megha Theater

    09:10 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital Opp

    09:15 PM

    KACHIGUDA

    Kachiguda Station Road

    09:30 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Opp; Santhi Theater

    09:35 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Dgp Office Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Punjagutta

    Rzone Pg 1, Rzone Pg 2, Near Nims Hospital Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 11, Near Big Bazar

    09:50 PM

    S R NAGAR

    Opp;Umesh Chandra Statue Near Sr Nagar Bus Stand

    09:55 PM

    ESI

    Opp Bajaj Show Room

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Gokul Theater

    10:05 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Laxmikala Theater

    10:10 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Opp Bjp Office Vodapone Office

    10:15 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Kphb Main Road Near Vivekananda Statue Near Laxmi Marbels Piller No 777

    10:20 PM

    JNTU

    Near Jntu Bustand Opposite Pragathinagar Towards Nizampet

    10:30 PM

    HYDER NAGAR

    Towords Miyapur

    10:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bommarillu Restaurent Bus Stand

    10:45 PM

    kondapur

    Near Harsha Toyato

    10:50 PM

    Gachibowli

    Near Chekde Restaurant

    11:00 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    PRODDUTUR

  • ARBCVR Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Sivalayam,Ph:9885660066

    09:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    near rainbow childrens hospitalph;8886661015

    09:40 PM

    Nizampet

    pragathi nagar road entrence jntu filler no .16,ph; 9885660066

    09:45 PM

    K.P.H.B

    beside pullareddy sweet house,9885660066

    09:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    near pullareddysweethouse kphb ph;8886661015

    09:50 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    near bjp office ph;9885660066

    09:52 PM

    Moosapet

    al-saba resturent opp,ph;9885660066

    09:55 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    near flyover entrence,ph9885660066

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    erragada near metro station ph ; 9885660066

    10:05 PM

    ESI

    CHEST HOSPITAL OPP;HINDU SMASANA VATIKA,ITY BUS STOP,PH;9885660066

    10:07 PM

    Mytrivanam

    near south india shoping mall,ph;9885660066

    10:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR AGARWAL EYE CARE HOSPITAL,PH;9885660066

    10:20 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Resturent,Ph::9885660066

    10:25 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Hams Wear Palaza,BESIDEEAGLE BAR&RESTARUANT,Ph:8886661015

    10:35 PM

    Narayanaguda

    narayanaguda circle.opp shanthi theatre PH NO 8886661015

    10:40 PM

    Kachiguda

    railway station road prathima hospital opp:9885660055

    11:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    filler no 4 kfc resturant,ph;9885660066

    11:10 PM

    Aramghar

    aramghar chowrastha beside parivar dhaba ph no ;9885660066

    11:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House Ph No 9885660066

    11:59 PM

    Jadcherla

    Fly over ending jadcharla Ph No :9885660066

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Proddatur

    04:55 AM

    SIVALAYAM CIRCLE

  • ARBCVR Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:25 PM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Sivalayam ph no ;9885660066

    09:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    NEAR rainbow children hospital ph no 9885660066

    09:40 PM

    Nizampet

    pragathi nagar road entrance jntu filler no;716 9885660066

    09:45 PM

    K.P.H.B

    Beside Pulla Reddy Sweet House.9885660066

    09:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    nearpullareddysweethousekphb ph no;9885660066

    09:50 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    JNTUNear BJP Office. Ph;9885660066

    09:52 PM

    Moosapet

    al-sab resturent opp;ph;9885660066

    09:55 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrenace,Ph;9885660066

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    erragdda near metro station beside ph;9885660066

    10:05 PM

    ESI

    chest hospital opp;HINDU SMASANA VATIKA,CITY BUS STOP,PH;9885660066,

    10:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR AGARWAL EYE CARE HOSPITAL,PH;9885660066

    10:15 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Resturaent 9885660066

    10:25 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near HamPSHIRE Plaza BESIDE EAGLE BAR&RESTURAENT, 9885660066

    10:35 PM

    Narayanaguda

    narayanaguda circle.opp shanthi theatre PH NO;9885660066

    10:40 PM

    Kachiguda

    railway station road prathima hospital opp:9885660055

    11:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    FILLER N0 ,4,K.F.C RESTARUNT,PH;9885660066

    11:10 PM

    Aramghar

    FLYWOR ENDING LEFT SIDE PARIVAR DHABA PH;9885660066

    11:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House Ph No;9885660066

    11:59 PM

    Jadcherla

    fly over ending jadcharla Ph No :8886777756,9885660066

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Proddatur

    05:25 AM

    SIVALAYAM CIRCLE

  • Jagan Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Meto Pillar 600

    09:25 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Bramaramba Mallikarjuna Theater :9248155334

    09:30 PM

    KPHB

    Near Viswanath Theater 9248155334

    09:40 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Laxmi Marbles 9248155334

    09:50 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Pillar No 827 Opp Govt Digree College 9248155334

    09:55 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Bridge Ph 9248155334

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater Ph 9248155334

    10:05 PM

    MYTHRIVANAM

    Ameerpet Metro Station

    10:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Southindia Shaping Mall 9248155334

    10:15 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rosre Restaurent 9248155334

    10:20 PM

    Lakdikapool

    Near Ashoka Hotel 9248155334

    10:30 PM

    Kachiguda

    Near Tourism Hotel 9248155334

    10:45 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Fly Over Starting 9248155333

    11:00 PM

    Aramghar

    Near Fly Over Bridge End 9248155334

    11:10 PM

    Shamshabad

    Near City Bus Stop Ph 9248155334

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    PRODDUTUR

  • ARBCVR Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near sivalayam temple ph;9885660066

    09:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    near rainbow children hospital,ph;9885660066

    09:40 PM

    Nizampet

    PRAGATHI NAGAR ROAD ENTRENCE J.N.T.U METRO FILLER NO.716 PH;9885660066

    09:45 PM

    K.P.H.B

    K.P.H.B Main Road near pulla reddy sweet house,ph;9885660066

    09:50 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Near bjp office ph;9885660066

    09:55 PM

    Moosapet

    al-saba resturent opp,ph;8886661015

    10:00 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near flyover entrence ph;9885660066

    10:05 PM

    Erragadda

    near metro station,ph;9885660066

    10:10 PM

    ESI

    CHEST HOSPITAL OPP;HINDUSMASANA VATIKA,PH;9885660066

    10:20 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR AGARWAL EYE CARE HOSPITAL,PH;9885660066

    10:25 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near red rose restarunt NEAR BHARATH PETROL BUNK ph;9885660066

    10:30 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    NEAR HAMPSHIRE PLAZA BESIDE EAGLE BAR PH;9885660066

    10:35 PM

    Narayanaguda

    narayanaguda circle.opp shanthi theatre PH NO 9885660066

    10:45 PM

    Kachiguda

    railway station road prathima hospital opp:9885660055

    11:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    filler no 4-k f c resturant,ph;9885660066

    11:20 PM

    Aramghar

    aramghar chowrastha beside parivar dhaba ph no ;9885660066

    11:20 PM

    Shivarampalli

    aramghar chowrastha beside parivar dhaba ph no ;9885660066

    11:25 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House Ph No 9885660066

    11:59 PM

    Jadcherla

    timing-12;15am fly over ending jadcharla Ph No :9885660066

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Proddatur

    05:35 AM

    SIVALAYAM CIRCLE

  • ARBCVR Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Sivalayam ph no ;9885660066

    09:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    NEAR rainbow children hospital ph no 9885660066

    09:40 PM

    Nizampet

    pragathi nagar road entrance jntu filler no;716 9885660066

    09:45 PM

    K.P.H.B

    Beside Pulla Reddy Sweet House.9885660066

    09:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    nearpullareddysweethousekphb ph no;9885660066

    09:50 PM

    KUKATPALLY

    Near BJP Office. Ph;9885660066

    09:52 PM

    Moosapet

    al-sab resturent opp;ph;9885660066

    09:55 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrenace,Ph;9885660066

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    erragdda near metro station beside ph;9885660066

    10:05 PM

    ESI

    chest hospital opp;HINDU SMASANA VATIKA,CITY BUS STOP,PH;9885660066,

    10:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR AGARWAL EYE CARE HOSPITAL,PH;9885660066

    10:15 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Resturaent 9885660066

    10:25 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near HamPSHIRE Plaza BESIDE EAGLE BAR&RESTURAENT, 9885660066

    10:35 PM

    Narayanaguda

    narayanaguda circle.opp shanthi theatre PH NO;9885660066

    10:40 PM

    Kachiguda

    railway station road prathima hospital opp:9885660055

    11:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    FILLER N0 ,4,K.F.C RESTARUNT,PH;9885660066

    11:10 PM

    Aramghar

    FLYWOR ENDING LEFT SIDE PARIVAR DHABA PH;9885660066

    11:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House Ph No;9885660066

    11:59 PM

    Jadcherla

    fly over ending jadcharla Ph No :8886777756,9885660066

    Dropping Points

    05:35 AM

    Proddatur

    05:30 AM

    SIVALAYAM CIRCLE

  • Maheswari Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Metro Piller No 1 Near Sivalayam Temple

    09:10 PM

    JNTU

    Pillore No 719

    09:15 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Pullareddy Sweets Shop

    09:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Bjp Office

    09:25 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Flyover Entrance

    09:30 PM

    Erragadda

    Bharath Petrol Bunk

    09:35 PM

    Esi

    Bajaj Showroom

    09:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    Agarwal Eye Hospital

    09:45 PM

    Punjagutta

    Bharath Petrol Bunk

    09:55 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Venkateswara Hotel

    10:05 PM

    Narayanguda

    Shanti Theatre

    10:10 PM

    KACHIGUDA

    Opp Gokul Bar &Restarent

    10:40 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Piller No 53

    10:50 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivarampalli

    11:00 PM

    Shamshabad

    Bavarchi Hotel

    11:59 PM

    JADCHERLA

    Flyover Ending

    Dropping Points

    06:40 AM

    PRODDUTUR

  • Vasavi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Shivalayam Temple 7277712221

    08:55 PM

    Nizampet

    Pragathi Nagar Road Entrance Near Jntu Piller No;719 7277712221

    09:01 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Kphb Main Road Vivekananda Statue Near Laxmi Marbels Metro Pillar No A780 7277712221

    09:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office Ks Beakers 7277712221

    09:10 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance 7277712221

    09:15 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Metro Station Metro Pillar Number 950 7277712221

    09:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 11, Near Agrwal Hospital 7277712221

    09:30 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Bharath Petrol Bunk 7277712221

    09:40 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Metro Station Eagle Bar And Restarent Metro Piller Number 1208 7277712221

    09:50 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda Ymc Circle.Opp Shanthi Theatre Bus Pickup 7277712221

    10:01 PM

    Kachiguda

    Nanda International Lodge Be Side Vasavitravels Opp Woodside Restatrent 7277712221

    10:30 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Beside Of Fly Over Entrance 7277712221

    10:59 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivaramaplli X Roads Near Pariwar Dhaba 7277712221

    11:15 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House 7277712221

    11:59 PM

    Jadcharla

    Fly Over Ending Arrivel Timeing 12:30am 7277712221

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    PRODDUTUR

  • Vasavi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Shivalayam Temple

    08:50 PM

    Nizampet

    Pragathi Nagar Road Entrance Near Jntu Piller No;719 7277712221

    08:55 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Kphb Main Raod Vivekananda Statue Metro Piller Number :A750

    09:01 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office Metro Piller Number : A 821

    09:10 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance

    09:15 PM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda Metro Station , Metro Piller Number :950

    09:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agrwal Hospital 7277712221

    09:30 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Bharath Petrol Bunk 7277712221

    09:40 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Metro Station Eagle Bar And Restarent Metro Piller Number 1208 7277712221

    09:50 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda Ymc Circle.Opp Shanthi Theatre Bus Pickup 7277712221

    10:01 PM

    Kachiguda

    Nanda International Lodge Be Side Vasavitravels Opp Woodside Restatrent 7277712221

    10:30 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Beside Of Fly Over Entrance 7277712221

    10:59 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivaramaplli X Roads Near Pariwar Dhaba 7277712221

    11:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House 7277712221

    11:59 PM

    Jadcharla

    Fly Over Ending Arrivel Timeing 12:30am 7277712221

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    PRODDUTUR

  • Vasavi Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Shivalayam Temple 7277712221

    09:16 PM

    Nizampet

    Pragathi Nagar Road Entrance Near Jntu Piller No;719 7277712221

    09:20 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Kphb Main Road Vivekananda Statue Near Laxmi Marbels

    09:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Officeb 7277712221

    09:30 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance 7277712221

    09:35 PM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda Metro Station Piller Number A 950 7277712221

    09:40 PM

    Esi

    Esi Mtero Sataion Metro Piller Number A1000 7277712221

    09:50 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 11, Near Agrwal Hospital 7277712221

    09:55 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant

    10:01 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Metro Station Eagle Bar And Restarent Metro Piller Number 1208 7277712221

    10:20 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda Ymc Circle.Opp Shanthi Theatre Bus Pickup

    10:25 PM

    Kachiguda

    Nanda International Lodge Be Side Vasavi Travels 7277712221

    10:55 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Beside Of Fly Over Entrance 7277712221

    11:15 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivaramaplli X Roads Near Pariwar Dhaba 7277712221

    11:30 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House 7277712221

    11:59 PM

    Jadcharla

    Fly Over Ending Arrivel Timeing 12:30am 7277712221

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    PRODDUTUR

  • Indu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Shapur Van pick up

    Shapur Deepthi Tr

    08:35 PM

    Chintal

    Near Sha Therater Vanpickup

    08:55 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur X Roads Near Sivalayam Temple

    09:00 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet Near Pragathi Nagar Entrance Piller No 719

    09:05 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Kphb Main Road Near Vivekananda Statue Near Laxmi Marbels Piller No 777

    09:10 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Near Bjp Office

    09:15 PM

    Moosepet

    Near Metro Station

    09:20 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance

    09:30 PM

    Erragadda

    Gokul Theater Opp Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    09:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    rZone AM 11, Near Agrwal Eye Hospital

    09:45 PM

    Punjagutta

    rZone PG 2, Near Red Rose Restaurent Second Petrol Bunk

    10:00 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Eagle Bar & Restaurent

    10:05 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Near Santhi Teater

    10:15 PM

    KACHIGUDA

    Beside Bank Of Maharastra

    10:40 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Fly Over Entrance

    10:50 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivaramaplli X Roads Near Pariwar Dhaba

    11:10 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    PRODDUTUR

  • Indu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur X Roads Near Sivalayam Temple

    09:10 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet Near Pragathi Nagar Entrance Piller No 719

    09:15 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Kphb Main Road Near Vivekananda Statue Near Laxmi Marbels Piller No 777

    09:20 PM

    Kukatpalli

    Near Bjp Office

    09:25 PM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance

    09:30 PM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda Near By Metro Station Towords Sanathnagar Road

    09:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    rZone AM 11, Near Agrwal Eye Hospital

    09:45 PM

    Punjagutta

    rZone PG 2, Near Red Rose Restaurent Second Petrol Bunk

    10:05 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    Near Eagle Bar & Restaurent

    10:15 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Near Santhi Teater

    10:20 PM

    KACHIGUDA

    Beside Bank Of Maharastra

    10:45 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Fly Over Entrance

    10:55 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivaramaplli X Roads Near Pariwar Dhaba

    11:00 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    PRODDUTUR

  • Indu Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Local Busstand

    08:50 PM

    LB Nagar

    Grand Sitara Hotel Opp

    08:55 PM

    Kothapet

    Sivareddy Sweet House

    09:00 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Megha Theater

    09:10 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Yashoda Hospital Opp

    09:15 PM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda Station Road

    09:30 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Opp; Santhi Theater

    09:35 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Dgp Office Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Punjagutta

    Rzone Pg 1, Rzone Pg 2, Near Nims Hospital Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 11, Near Big Bazar

    09:50 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp;Umesh Chandra Statue Near Sr Nagar Bus Stand

    09:55 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp Bajaj Show Room

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Gokul Theater

    10:05 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Laxmikala Theater

    10:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp Bjp Office Vodapone Office

    10:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb Main Road Near Vivekananda Statue Near Laxmi Marbels Piller No 777

    10:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Jntu Bustand Opposite Pragathinagar Towards Nizampet

    10:30 PM

    Hydernagar

    Towords Miyapur

    10:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bommarillu Restaurent Bus Stand

    10:45 PM

    Kondapur

    Near Harsha Toyato

    10:50 PM

    Gachibowli

    Near Chekde Restaurant

    11:00 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Mydukur Road Opp Kasetty High School Indu Travels Contact No , 8978770077

  • R V N R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Metro Piller No 605

    09:05 PM

    Nizampet

    726 Piller Number Indian Oil Petrolbunk

    09:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Pullareddy Sweets Pillerno 772

    09:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    09:20 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover

    09:25 PM

    Erragadda

    Metro Station Piller 958

    09:30 PM

    SR Nagar

    Bajaj Showroom Pillerno991

    09:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    Rzone Sr 5, S.R.Nagar

    09:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 11, Agarwal Eye Hospital

    09:45 PM

    Panjagutta

    Rzone Pg 2, Red Rose Bharat Petrol Bunk

    09:50 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Eagle Bar And Reataurant

    10:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Pillar No 54

    10:10 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Parivar Dhaba

    10:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    Karachi Bakery

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Near Anwar Hall, Rvnr Travels Office

  • Vasavi Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Shivalayam Temple 7277712221

    09:16 PM

    Nizampet

    Pragathi Nagar Road Entrance Near Jntu Piller No;719 7277712221

    09:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb Main Road Vivekananda Statue Near Laxmi Marbels

    09:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Officeb 7277712221

    09:30 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance 7277712221

    09:35 PM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda Metro Station Piller Number A 950 7277712221

    09:40 PM

    SR Nagar

    Esi Mtero Sataion Metro Piller Number A1000 7277712221

    09:50 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 11, Near Agrwal Hospital 7277712221

    09:55 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant

    10:01 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Metro Station Eagle Bar And Restarent Metro Piller Number 1208 7277712221

    10:20 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda Ymc Circle.Opp Shanthi Theatre Bus Pickup

    10:25 PM

    Kachiguda

    Nanda International Lodge Be Side Vasavi Travels 7277712221

    10:55 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Beside Of Fly Over Entrance 7277712221

    11:15 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivaramaplli X Roads Near Pariwar Dhaba 7277712221

    11:30 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House 7277712221

    11:59 PM

    Jadcherla

    Fly Over Ending Arrivel Timeing 12:30am 7277712221

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Proddutur

  • Veera And Sri Kaleswari Travel..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    Miyapur

    08:25 PM

    Hydernagar

    08:26 PM

    Nizampet

    08:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    08:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    08:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    08:46 PM

    Moosapet

    08:50 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    09:00 PM

    Erragadda

    09:05 PM

    SR Nagar

    09:20 PM

    Ameerpet

    09:25 PM

    Punjagutta

    09:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    09:40 PM

    Narayanaguda

    09:45 PM

    Kachiguda

    10:45 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    11:00 PM

    Shivarampalli

    11:15 PM

    Shamshabad

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Others

  • Ar And Bcvr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    08:25 PM

    LB Nagar

    08:30 PM

    Kothapet

    08:35 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    08:40 PM

    Malakpet

    08:45 PM

    Kachiguda

    09:10 PM

    Narayanaguda

    09:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    09:20 PM

    Punjagutta

    09:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    09:30 PM

    SR Nagar

    09:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    09:35 PM

    Erragadda

    09:40 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    09:50 PM

    Moosapet

    09:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    10:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    10:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    10:10 PM

    Nizampet

    10:10 PM

    Hydernagar

    10:20 PM

    Miyapur

    10:25 PM

    Miyapur

    10:30 PM

    Kondapur

    10:35 PM

    Gachibowli

    11:50 PM

    Jadcherla

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    Sivalayam Circle

    06:00 AM

    Others

  • Ar And Bcvr Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    09:15 PM

    LB Nagar

    09:20 PM

    Kothapet

    09:25 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    09:30 PM

    Malakpet

    09:35 PM

    Kachiguda

    09:40 PM

    Narayanaguda

    09:45 PM

    Lakdikapul

    09:50 PM

    Punjagutta

    09:55 PM

    Ameerpet

    10:00 PM

    SR Nagar

    10:05 PM

    SR Nagar

    10:07 PM

    Erragadda

    10:10 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    10:12 PM

    Moosapet

    10:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    10:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    10:22 PM

    Kukatpally

    10:25 PM

    Nizampet

    10:30 PM

    Miyapur

    10:32 PM

    Miyapur

    10:35 PM

    Kondapur

    10:45 PM

    Gachibowli

    11:45 PM

    Jadcherla

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Sivalayam Circle

    05:05 AM

    Others

  • Ar And Bcvr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur

    09:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    09:40 PM

    Nizampet

    09:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    09:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    09:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    09:52 PM

    Moosapet

    09:55 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    10:05 PM

    SR Nagar

    10:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    10:15 PM

    Punjagutta

    10:25 PM

    Lakdikapul

    10:35 PM

    Narayanaguda

    10:40 PM

    Kachiguda

    11:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    11:10 PM

    Shivarampalli

    11:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    11:59 PM

    Jadcherla

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Sivalayam Circle

    05:35 AM

    Others

  • Jagan Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Meto Pillar 600

    09:25 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Bramaramba Mallikarjuna Theater :9248155334

    09:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Viswanath Theater 9248155334

    09:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Laxmi Marbles 9248155334

    09:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Pillar No 827 Opp Govt Digree College 9248155334

    09:55 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Bridge Ph 9248155334

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp Gokul Theater Ph 9248155334

    10:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet Metro Station

    10:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Southindia Shaping Mall 9248155334

    10:15 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rosre Restaurent 9248155334

    10:20 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Ashoka Hotel 9248155334

    10:30 PM

    Kachiguda

    Near Tourism Hotel 9248155334

    10:45 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Fly Over Starting 9248155333

    11:00 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Near Fly Over Bridge End 9248155334

    11:10 PM

    Shamshabad

    Near City Bus Stop Ph 9248155334

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Near Vasthu complex, mydukur road, Ph No.9296155446

  • Ar And Bcvr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur

    09:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    09:40 PM

    Nizampet

    09:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    09:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    09:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    09:52 PM

    Moosapet

    09:55 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    10:00 PM

    Erragadda

    10:05 PM

    SR Nagar

    10:07 PM

    Ameerpet

    10:10 PM

    Ameerpet

    10:20 PM

    Punjagutta

    10:25 PM

    Lakdikapul

    10:35 PM

    Narayanaguda

    10:40 PM

    Kachiguda

    11:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    11:10 PM

    Shivarampalli

    11:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    11:59 PM

    Jadcherla

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Sivalayam Circle

    05:00 AM

    Others

  • Vasavi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    8 hrs 35 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Shivalayam Temple

    08:50 PM

    Nizampet

    Pragathi Nagar Road Entrance Near Jntu Piller No;719 7277712221

    08:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb Main Raod Vivekananda Statue Metro Piller Number :A750

    09:01 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office Metro Piller Number : A 821

    09:10 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance

    09:15 PM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda Metro Station , Metro Piller Number :950

    09:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agrwal Hospital 7277712221

    09:30 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Bharath Petrol Bunk 7277712221

    09:40 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Metro Station Eagle Bar And Restarent Metro Piller Number 1208 7277712221

    09:50 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda Ymc Circle.Opp Shanthi Theatre Bus Pickup 7277712221

    10:01 PM

    Kachiguda

    Nanda International Lodge Be Side Vasavitravels Opp Woodside Restatrent 7277712221

    10:30 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Beside Of Fly Over Entrance 7277712221

    10:59 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivaramaplli X Roads Near Pariwar Dhaba 7277712221

    11:20 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House 7277712221

    11:59 PM

    Jadcherla

    Fly Over Ending Arrivel Timeing 12:30am 7277712221

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Others

    Proddutur

  • Kmr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Brand Factory , K.P.H.B 5th Phase

    09:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers Show Room Opp Remedy Hospetals

    09:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Beside Pullareddy Sweets Shop

    09:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Beside Pullareddy Sweats Shop

    09:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office Outside Kukatpally

    09:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Parety Milk

    09:25 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Fly Over , Bharath Nagar

    09:30 PM

    Erragadda

    Metro Station Pillar No 950

    09:35 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Near D Mart Shoping Mall

    09:45 PM

    Ameerpet

    Agrawal Eye Hospitals

    09:50 PM

    Panjagutta

    rZone PG 2, Red Rose Restaurant

    10:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Bsnl Telephone Exchange Bhavan

    10:10 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Near Santhi Theatre Entrance Gate

    10:20 PM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda Railway Stion Road Nanada Intranational Ludage

    11:00 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Sarojini Hospital Opp

    11:15 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Aramagara Chorstha

    11:25 PM

    Shamshabad

    Bawarchi Restarant

    11:50 PM

    Shadnagar

    Toll Get

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Others

    Vastu Complex , Kmr Travels , Proddutur

  • Vasavi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Shivalayam Temple 7277712221

    08:55 PM

    Nizampet

    Pragathi Nagar Road Entrance Near Jntu Piller No;719 7277712221

    09:01 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb Main Road Vivekananda Statue Near Laxmi Marbels Metro Pillar No A780 7277712221

    09:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office Ks Beakers 7277712221

    09:10 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance 7277712221

    09:15 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Erragadda Metro Station Metro Pillar Number 950 7277712221

    09:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Rzone Am 11, Near Agrwal Hospital 7277712221

    09:30 PM

    Punjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant Bharath Petrol Bunk 7277712221

    09:40 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Metro Station Eagle Bar And Restarent Metro Piller Number 1208 7277712221

    09:50 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda Ymc Circle.Opp Shanthi Theatre Bus Pickup 7277712221

    10:01 PM

    Kachiguda

    Nanda International Lodge Be Side Vasavitravels Opp Woodside Restatrent 7277712221

    10:30 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Beside Of Fly Over Entrance 7277712221

    10:59 PM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivaramaplli X Roads Near Pariwar Dhaba 7277712221

    11:15 PM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad Main Road Near Hyderabad House 7277712221

    11:59 PM

    Jadcherla

    Fly Over Ending Arrivel Timeing 12:30am 7277712221

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Others

    Proddutur

18 More buses found

Hyderabad to Proddutur Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
ARBCVR Travels. 08:00 PM 05:30 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
KMR Travels. 08:15 PM 05:30 AM 9 hrs 15 mins