• Empire Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:40 PM

    13 hrs 20 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 3800 ₹ 3750

    9 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    L.B.Nagar ( Lal Bahadur Nagar ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Medisys Hospital,Check Post, Plot No 1 5, New Mallikarjuna Nagar, Lb Nagar, Nh65, Near Chintalakunta, Hyderabad,

    04:05 PM

    LB Nagar (Metro Station) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Lb Nagar Metro Station Shivapuri Colony, Hyderabad,

    04:10 PM

    Kothapet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump, Beside Raithu Bazzar Nh9 Kothapet Main Road Kothapet

    04:25 PM

    Dilsukhnagar (Metro Station) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Dilsukhnagar Metro Station, Towards Malakpet Rd

    04:30 PM

    Kachiguda Station (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Kachiguda Station Road Near Badruka College

    04:30 PM

    Musarambagh ( Metro Station ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Musarambagh Metro Station,413 416, Nh 65, Saleem Nagar Colony, Andhra Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad

    04:35 PM

    New Market ( Metro Station ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near New Market Metro Station,16 2 689/3, Nh 65, Palton, Dayanand Nagar, New Malakpet, Hyderabad,

    04:40 PM

    Malakpet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near City Lifestyle Furniture World Opposite Yashodha Hospital, Nalgonda X Road, Malakpet

    04:45 PM

    Chadarghat (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Beside Chadarghat Police Station Chaderghat, Azampura, Hyderabad

    05:00 PM

    M.G.B.S (Mahatma Gandhi Bus Station) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sangita Travels Mahatma Gandhi Bus Station

    05:00 PM

    Attapur

    Near Mcube Mall,Pillar No.118, Attapur Ring Road, Somi Reddy Nagar, Rajendra Nagar,

    05:05 PM

    Afzalgunj (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Danunjaya Travels Beside Gurudwara Afzagunj

    05:05 PM

    Nanal-Nagar

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Towards Mehdipatnam Road,Rethibowli Mehdipatnam

    05:10 PM

    Rethibowli

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Towards Mehdipatnam Road,Rethibowli Mehdipatnam

    05:20 PM

    Nampally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Azizya Hotel Nampally

    05:30 PM

    Secunderabad ( Passport office) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Regional Passport Office,73, Red Cross Road, Shivaji Nagar,Secunderabad

    05:40 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pul

    Near Hp Petrol Pump Turning, Sukhamani Apartments,Lakdi Ka Pul

    05:45 PM

    Paradise Hotel (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Royal Tours & Travels Shop No 13 United Building Opp Paradise Hotel S D Road Secunderabad

    05:48 PM

    Rasoolpura (Metro station) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Rasoolpura Merto Stationgun Bazar Rasoolpura Hyderabad

    05:50 PM

    Prakesh Nagar ( Metro Station) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Prakesh Nagar Metro Stationold Patigadda Chikoti Gardens Begumpet Hyderabad

    05:55 PM

    Begumpet (Metro station) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Venkatesh Tours & Travels Near Begumpet Metro Station Uma Nagar Begumpet Hyderabad

    06:25 PM

    SR Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sri Siva Reddy Sweets

    06:30 PM

    ESI Hospital (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Esi Hospital Metro Station,Opposite Esi Bus Stop, Sanath Nagar, Erragadd

    06:35 PM

    Erragadda (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Gokul Cinema, Main Road

    06:40 PM

    Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Royal Enfield Showroom, Go Green Motors

    06:40 PM

    Bharat Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Laxmikala Shashikala Theatre, Bharat Nagar Flyover Ending

    06:45 PM

    Moosapet (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Moosapet Metro Station,Bhavani Nagar, Moosapet,

    06:48 PM

    Balanagar (Balanagar Metro Station ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Balanagar Y Junction, Near Chennai Shopping Mal Hyderabad, Telangana,

    06:50 PM

    Kukatpally (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Vodafone Store ,V.C Plaza, Opp. B.J.P Office, National Highway 9, Shivalayam Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

    06:52 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Ramdav Hospital Vivekananda Nagar

    06:55 PM

    Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opposite Harsha Toyota Showroom, Near Zen Jabbar Travels Land Mark Residency, Prashanth Nagar Colony, Kondapur

    07:00 PM

    KPHB (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Remedy Hospitals

    07:05 PM

    J.N.T.U (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Linen Club Showroom,Beside Indian Oil Petrol Pump,

    07:10 PM

    Madhapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Kolkata House, 110/N23,Gachibowli Miyapur Road,Opp Rto Office ,Raghavendra Colony,Madhapur

    07:10 PM

    Miyapur (Metro Station)

    Near Miyapur Metro Station Nadigada Tanda Hafeezpet Miyapur

    07:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Ks Bakers Shop St.Martins High School Complex 7 8 Mumbai Hwy Nandini Nagar Ambedkar Nagar Miyapur,

    07:20 PM

    Madinaguda -allwyn x road

    Near South India Shopping Mall,Opp Bajaj Electronics,Mythri Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madinaguda,

    07:30 PM

    Chanda.Nagar

    Gandhi Statue Gangaram, Chanda Nagar,

    07:35 PM

    Limgampally

    Near New Silver Bawarchi Restaurant, Lingampally, Opp

    07:40 PM

    AshokNagar

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    07:45 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Beeramguda Kaman,Towards Patancheru Road ,Beeramguda Main Rdhyderabad,

    07:50 PM

    Ramachandrapuram

    Opp Svc Sangeeta Theater,Rc, Ram Chandra Reddy Nagar, Rc Reddy Colony, Ramachandrapuram,

    07:55 PM

    Patancheru

    Near Patancheru Bus Depot

    08:10 PM

    Sangareddy

    Sangareddy X Road Near Sangameshwara Travels

    08:30 PM

    Woxsen College

    Woxsen College Kamkole, Sadasivpet, Medak

    09:00 PM

    Zaheerabad

    Near Sri Anantha Travel Agency Near Mohan Theatre, Opp.Gov. Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Mahindra ( Zaheerabad )

    Near Mahindra Gate Number 02, Mahindra Tractor Plant Zaheerabad

    10:00 PM

    Humnabad

    11 4 678/4, Opp Humnabad Cheakpost

    11:00 PM

    Bangla

    Naseeb Dhaba Sh 34 Sasthapur Bangla Karnataka

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    SHIRDI

  • Shree Khurana Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Gosha Mahal Opp. Ravi Petrol Pump 9866077073

    06:10 PM

    Nampally- Near Maruti Suzuki Service Centre 8885077073,04066101219

    07:00 PM

    Balamrai Check Post 04066312192

    07:15 PM

    Bowenpally- Near Police Station Off No- 04066312192 04066312192

    07:20 PM

    Suchitra Bus Stop Off No-04066312192 04066312192

    07:30 PM

    Medchal- Opp. Bus Depo Off No-04066312192 04066312192

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Hotel Holidays Park

  • SVR Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1440 ₹ 1390

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Suraram (Pickup Van)

    Near Sri Vamsi Travels, Ph,9866944999,9866933999,66748399,

    05:30 PM

    Stadium Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:30 PM

    Uppal Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:30 PM

    Nagole Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:30 PM

    Chaitanyapuri Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:30 PM

    Victoria Memorial Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:30 PM

    L B Nagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:35 PM

    Habsiguda Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:35 PM

    NGRI Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:35 PM

    Dilsukhnagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:40 PM

    Jeedimetla (Pickup Van)

    Near Bus Stop,Ph,9866944999,9866933999,66748399,

    05:40 PM

    Tarnaka Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:40 PM

    New Market Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:40 PM

    Musarambagh Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:45 PM

    Shapur (Pickup Van)

    Near Bus Stop:Ph,9866944999,9866933999,66748399,

    05:45 PM

    Secunderabad East Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:45 PM

    Mettuguda Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:45 PM

    Malakpet Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:45 PM

    Secunderabad West Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:45 PM

    Gandhi Hospital Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:45 PM

    Musheerabad Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:45 PM

    RTC X Roads Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:45 PM

    Chikkadpally Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:50 PM

    Chintal (Pickup Van)

    Near Yamini Travels,Ph,9866944999,9866933999,66748399,

    05:50 PM

    Paradise Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:50 PM

    Parade Ground Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:50 PM

    MG Bus Station Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:50 PM

    Narayanaguda Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:50 PM

    Sultan Bazaar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:55 PM

    Rasoolpura Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    05:55 PM

    Osmania Medical College Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:00 PM

    IDPL (Pickup Van)

    Near Indian Oil Bunk,Ph,9866944999, 9866933999,66748399,

    06:00 PM

    Begumpet Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:00 PM

    Prakash Nagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:00 PM

    Gandhi Bhavan Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:00 PM

    Raidurg Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:00 PM

    HITEC City Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:05 PM

    Assembly Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:05 PM

    Nampally Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:05 PM

    Durgam Cheruvu Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:05 PM

    Madhapur Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:10 PM

    Balanagar (Pickup Van)

    Near Reliance Bunk, Ph,9866944999,9866933999,66748399,

    06:10 PM

    Khairatabad Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:10 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:10 PM

    Peddamma Gudi Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:10 PM

    Jubilee Hills Check Post Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:15 PM

    Punjagutta Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:15 PM

    Irrum Manzil Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:15 PM

    Jubilee Hills Road No 5 Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:15 PM

    Yusufguda Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:20 PM

    Madhura Nagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:20 PM

    Kukatpally (Van Pick Up)

    Near Honda Showroom. Beside Sagar Restourent,Ph: 040-23735005,040-66746363

    06:30 PM

    S.R. Nagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:30 PM

    bachupally volvo camp

    Near SVR Travels Garage,Ph,9866944999

    06:30 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony(Van Pick Up)

    beside ramdev baba hospital,opp v.v.nagar arch, Ph: 040-23735005,040-66746363

    06:30 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Indian Oil Bunk,Metro Station To Miyapur Road,Ph,9866944999,9866933999

    06:35 PM

    ESI Hospital Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:40 PM

    Bharat Nagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:40 PM

    Erragadda Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:45 PM

    Moosapet Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:45 PM

    Ameerpet Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:50 PM

    DR.B.R.Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:50 PM

    K.P.H.B VAN PICKUP

    Opp. Padmavathi Plaza, Near Centro Mall,Travels Road, SVR Tours & Travels, Ph: Ph,9866944999,9866933999,66748399,

    06:55 PM

    Kukatpally Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:00 PM

    KPHB Colony Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:00 PM

    Nizampet (Van Pick Up)

    Near Indian Oil Bunk,Ph,9866944999,9866933999,66748399,

    07:10 PM

    Hydernagar

    Opp. Water Works, Hydernagar Shanti Fire Works. Ph: 040-23735005,040-66746363

    07:10 PM

    Miyapur Metro Station

    Metro Station to Miyapur Road,Ph,9866944999,9866933999

    07:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bommarillu Restorent,Ph, 9866944999,9866933999,66748399,

    07:20 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Near Hp Bunk,Ph,9866944999,9866933999,66748399

    07:20 PM

    Madinaguda

    opp bajaj electronics,near ratna deep super market,madinaguda , Ph: 040-23735005,404-66746363

    07:25 PM

    Gangram

    Opp: Hanuman Temple,Ph,9866944999

    07:35 PM

    Chandanagar

    near gandhi statue,Near Bus Stop, Ph: 040-66746363,040-23735005

    07:35 PM

    Lingampally

    Near Hotel Kaveri Residency,Ph,9866944999

    07:40 PM

    Ashok Nagar (BHEL)

    opp,jyothi theater,040-23735005,040-66746363

    07:45 PM

    Beeramguda

    opp,beeramguda arch,040-66746363,040-23735005

    07:45 PM

    Rc Puram

    Near Royal Enfield Showroom,Ph,9866944999

    08:00 PM

    Sangareddy

    NEAR SANGAREDDY CHOWRASTHA,040-23735005,040-66746363

    08:00 PM

    Patancheru

    near bus stand,040-66746363,040-23735005

    09:30 PM

    Zaheerabad

    OPP ZAHEEARABAD BUSSTAND,040-23735005,040-66746363

    11:00 PM

    Humnabad

    Near Old Check Post, Ph,9866944999

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    SVR Sai Paradise Hotel

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1440 ₹ 1390

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:35 PM

    Hapsiguda - Near Ccmb Gate (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729995168

    04:45 PM

    HMT - Near Anu Furniture (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729995168

    04:55 PM

    Moulali -Near Rajiv Gandhi Park (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729995168

    05:00 PM

    Ecil - Opp Municipal Complex (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729995168

    05:15 PM

    AS Rao Nagar - Near Chennai shopping mall (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729995168

    05:25 PM

    Neredimet - Opp Chaina Bazaar Near Central (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729995168

    05:45 PM

    SECUNDERABAD-Near Clock Tower Beside wesley chruch (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729995168

    05:55 PM

    Paradise Fire Station (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729995168

    06:15 PM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729995168

    06:30 PM

    Suchitra -Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market 7729995235

    06:35 PM

    Ameerpet- Near Big Bazar (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729995168

    06:40 PM

    SR NAGER- OPP HUDA SWARANA JAYANTHI COMPLEX PILLER NO 1044 (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729995168,04044454647

    07:05 PM

    Kukatpally-Near Vodafone Store 04044454647

    07:15 PM

    KPHB - Near Ramdevrao Hospital 04044454647

    07:25 PM

    Nizampet , Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump 04044454647

    07:35 PM

    Miyapur - Near Ks Bakers Beside Samsung Plaza 04044454647

    07:50 PM

    Allywn X Road , Near Orange Travels Office ,Bata Showroom 04044454647

    07:55 PM

    MadinaGuda,Near Orange Travels 04044454647

    08:00 PM

    Chandanagar- City Bus Stop 04044454647

    08:05 PM

    Ashok Nagar 04044454647

    08:05 PM

    BHEL Opp BAJAJ Electronics 04044454647

    08:10 PM

    Beeramguda , Opp Kaman , Towards Patancheru Road 0404445467

    08:10 PM

    ramachandra puram 04044454647

    08:15 PM

    Pantancheru after bus stand 04044454647

    09:50 PM

    Zahirabad - Opp Mohan Theater 04044454647

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Hotel Apple Sai Residency

  • Aplus Vision Opc Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Ahmed Tour & Travel Beside Ahmed Hotel Near City Bus Stop

    Beside Ahmed Hotel

    07:00 PM

    Nampally Metro Pillar No 1270

    Metro Pillar No 1270

    07:15 PM

    Lakdikapool Opp To Amurutha Castle Hotel

    Opp To Amurutha Castle Hotel

    07:45 PM

    Paradise Balamrai Near Geetanjali Devshala School

    Opp Mazda Motors Towards Bowenpally Road

    08:05 PM

    Kukatpally Metro Pillar No 840

    Kukatpally

    08:15 PM

    Kphb Metro Pillar No 739

    Kphb Jc Brothers Main Road

    08:20 PM

    Nizampet Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    Nizampet , Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    08:30 PM

    Miyapur Madinaguda Bajaj Electronic

    Opp. South India Shopping Mall

    08:40 PM

    Chandanagar Sai Krupa Travels Nr Gandhi Statue

    Sai Krupa Travels,Nr. Gandhi Statue

    08:45 PM

    Bhel New Silver Bawarchi Hotel

    Bhel New Silver Bawarchi Hotel

    08:50 PM

    Ashok Nagar Near Oil Petrol Pump

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    09:00 PM

    Patancheru Bridge After New Silver Bawarchi Hotel

    New Silver Bawarchi Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Sangareddy Manjira Travels

    X Road

    10:30 PM

    Zahirabad Anantha Travels

    Anantha Travels

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Shirdi - Bus Stand

  • SVR Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1560 ₹ 1510

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Uppal Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:30 PM

    Nagole Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:35 PM

    NGRI Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:35 PM

    Stadium Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:40 PM

    Tarnaka Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:40 PM

    Habsiguda Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:40 PM

    Chaitanyapuri Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:40 PM

    Victoria Memorial Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:40 PM

    L B Nagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:45 PM

    Mettuguda Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:45 PM

    Musarambagh Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:45 PM

    Dilsukhnagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:45 PM

    Secunderabad West Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:45 PM

    Gandhi Hospital Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:45 PM

    Musheerabad Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:45 PM

    RTC X Roads Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:50 PM

    Parade Ground Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:50 PM

    Secunderabad East Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:50 PM

    New Market Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:50 PM

    Chikkadpally Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:50 PM

    Narayanaguda Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:50 PM

    Sultan Bazaar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:55 PM

    Paradise Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    06:55 PM

    Malakpet Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:00 PM

    Rasoolpura Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:00 PM

    MG Bus Station Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:00 PM

    Raidurg Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:00 PM

    HITEC City Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:05 PM

    Begumpet Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:05 PM

    Prakash Nagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:05 PM

    Osmania Medical College Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:05 PM

    Durgam Cheruvu Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:05 PM

    Madhapur Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:10 PM

    Nampally Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:10 PM

    Gandhi Bhavan Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:10 PM

    Peddamma Gudi Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:10 PM

    Jubilee Hills Check Post Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:15 PM

    Khairatabad Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:15 PM

    Lakdi-ka-pool Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:15 PM

    Assembly Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:15 PM

    Jubilee Hills Road No 5 Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:15 PM

    Yusufguda Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:20 PM

    Punjagutta Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:20 PM

    Irrum Manzil Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:20 PM

    Ameerpet Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:20 PM

    Madhura Nagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:25 PM

    S.R. Nagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:30 PM

    ESI Hospital Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:30 PM

    bachupally volvo camp

    Near SVR Travels,Ph,9866944999

    07:30 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Indian Oil Bunk,Metro Station To Miyapur Road,Ph,9866944999,9866933999

    07:35 PM

    Erragadda Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:40 PM

    Bharat Nagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:45 PM

    Moosapet Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:50 PM

    DR.B.R.Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    07:55 PM

    Kukatpally Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    08:00 PM

    KPHB Colony Metro Rail

    Avail Free Metro Rail By Using PNR,Drop at Miyapur Metro

    08:10 PM

    Hydernagar

    Opp. Water Works, Hydernagar Shanti Fire Works. Ph: 040-23735005,040-66746363

    08:10 PM

    Miyapur Metro Station

    Metro Station to Miyapur Road, Ph,9866944999,9866933999

    08:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bommarillu Restorent,Ph, 9866944999,9866933999,66748399,

    08:20 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Near Hp Bunk,Ph,9866944999,9866933999,66748399

    08:25 PM

    Madinaguda

    opp bajaj electronics,near ratna deep super market,madinaguda , Ph: 040-23735005,404-66746363

    08:25 PM

    Gangram

    Opp: Hanuman Temple,Ph,9866944999

    08:35 PM

    Chandanagar

    near gandhi statue,Near Bus Stop, Ph: 040-66746363,040-23735005

    08:35 PM

    Lingampally

    Near Hotel Kaveri Residency,Ph,9866944999

    08:40 PM

    Ashok Nagar (BHEL)

    opp,jyothi theater,040-23735005,040-66746363

    08:45 PM

    Beeramguda

    opp,beeramguda arch,040-66746363,040-23735005

    08:45 PM

    Rc Puram

    Near Royal Enfield Showroom,Ph,9866944999

    09:00 PM

    Patancheru

    near bus stand,040-66746363,040-23735005

    09:15 PM

    Sangareddy

    NEAR SANGAREDDY CHOWRASTHA,040-23735005,040-66746363

    10:30 PM

    Zaheerabad

    OPP ZAHEEARABAD BUSSTAND,040-23735005,040-66746363

    11:55 PM

    Humnabad

    Near Old Check Post, Ph,9866944999

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    SVR Sai Paradise Hotel

  • Ahmed Travel.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 2200 ₹ 2150

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Ahmed Tour & Travel Beside Ahmed Hotel Near City Bus Stop Contact Nos: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    07:00 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Metro Railway Station Baba India Sweet House Contact No: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    07:15 PM

    Lakidikapool

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhawan Beside Bajaj Electronic Contact No : 040 66748487 040 66363309

    07:45 PM

    Secundrabad ( Paradise)

    Paradise Balamrai Near Geetanjali Devshala School, Opp Mazda Motors Towards Bowenpally Road Contact No : 040 66363309

    08:17 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally Traffic Police Station Opp Neeta Travel Contact No 040 66748487 040 66363309

    08:25 PM

    KPHB

    Kphb Beside Jc Brothers Showroom Towards Miyapur Road Contact No 040 66748487 040 66363309

    08:35 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet Beside Delight 9 Restaurant Indian Oil Petrol Pump Towards Miyapur Road Contact No 040 66748487

    08:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Allwyn u201cXu201d Road Bajaj Electronic Opp South India Shopping Mall Contact No 040 66748487 040 66363309

    09:15 PM

    Chandanagar

    Chandanagar Near Gandhi Statue Sai Krupa Travels Contact No 040 66748487 040 66363309

    09:30 PM

    BHEL

    Silver Bawarchi Hotel Opp Bus Stop 040 66748487 040 66363309

    10:05 PM

    Sangareddy

    Sangareddy u201cXu201d Road Sangameshwara Travels Sangareddy Cross Road Contact No 040 66748487 040 66363309

    11:05 PM

    Zaheerabad

    Zaheerabad Anantha Travels Opp Rtc Bus Stop Contact No 040 66748491 040 66363309

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    SHIRDI

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1560 ₹ 1510

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    HMT - Near Anu Furniture (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729993156

    06:50 PM

    Moulali -Near Rajiv Gandhi Park (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729993156

    07:00 PM

    Dilsukhnagar - Near Megha Theatre (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683,04044454647

    07:00 PM

    Ecil - Opp Municipal Complex (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729993156

    07:10 PM

    AS Rao Nagar - Near Chennai shopping mall (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729993156

    07:20 PM

    Neredimet - Opp Chaina Bazaar Near Central (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729993156

    07:40 PM

    SECUNDERABAD-Near Clock Tower Beside wesley chruch (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729993156

    07:45 PM

    NAMPALLY (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683,04044454647

    08:00 PM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683,04044454647

    08:00 PM

    Paradise Fire Station (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729993156

    08:10 PM

    Panja Gutta -Near Red Rose Hotel (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683,04044454647

    08:20 PM

    Ameerpet- Near Big Bazar (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683

    08:30 PM

    Suchitra -Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market 7729995235

    08:30 PM

    SR NAGER- OPP HUDA SWARANA JAYANTHI COMPLEX PILLER NO 1044 (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683,04044454647

    08:40 PM

    Erragadda - Near Gokul Theater (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683,04044454647

    08:40 PM

    ESI (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683,04044454647

    08:45 PM

    Bharathnagar - Opp Lakshmi Kala Theater (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729994683,04044454647

    09:00 PM

    Kukatpally-Near Vodafone Store 04044454647

    09:15 PM

    KPHB - Near Ramdevrao Hospital 04044454647

    09:20 PM

    Nizampet 04044454647

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur - Near Ks Bakers Beside Samsung Plaza 04044454647

    09:35 PM

    Allywn X Road , Near Orange Travels Office ,Bata Showroom 04044454647

    09:35 PM

    MadinaGuda,Near Orange Travels 04044454647

    09:40 PM

    Chandanagar- City Bus Stop 04044454647

    09:45 PM

    Ashok Nagar 04044454647

    09:45 PM

    BHEL Opp BAJAJ Electronics 04044454647

    09:50 PM

    Beeramguda , Opp Kaman , Towards Patancheru Road 04044454647

    09:55 PM

    ramachandra puram 04044454647

    10:00 PM

    Pantancheru 04044454647

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Hotel Sai Smita

  • B.R. Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    17 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:47 PM

    B r travels opp-kumar theater 7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    B r travels opp kumar theater-7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    09:19 PM

    Contonment board pump house balamrai tadban road paradise 7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    Balamrai-7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    09:34 PM

    Tadban circle satya wines 7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    Tadban circle -7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    09:38 PM

    Bowen pally-police station 7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    Bowen pally-7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    09:47 PM

    Suchitra heights bus stop 7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    Suchitra-7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    10:20 PM

    Bhiknoor toll plaza 7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    Toll plaza-7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    10:40 PM

    Kamareddy x road nagpur highway 7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    Kamareddy -7413052444,9610033033,9672900717

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Shirdi

  • Venkatesh Tours & Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:05 PM

    11 hrs 55 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 3800 ₹ 3750

    9 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Medisys Hospital,Check Post, Plot No 1 5, New Mallikarjuna Nagar, Lb Nagar, Nh65, Near Chintalakunta, Hyderabad,

    04:05 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Lb Nagar Metro Station Shivapuri Colony, Hyderabad,

    04:10 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump, Beside Raithu Bazzar Nh9 Kothapet Main Road Kothapet

    04:25 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Dilsukhnagar Metro Station, Towards Malakpet Rd

    04:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Musarambagh Metro Station,413 416, Nh 65, Saleem Nagar Colony, Andhra Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad

    04:30 PM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda Station Road Near Badruka College

    04:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near New Market Metro Station,16 2 689/3, Nh 65, Palton, Dayanand Nagar, New Malakpet, Hyderabad,

    04:40 PM

    Malakpet

    Near City Lifestyle Furniture World Opposite Yashodha Hospital, Nalgonda X Road, Malakpet

    04:45 PM

    Malakpet

    Beside Chadarghat Police Station Chaderghat, Azampura, Hyderabad

    05:00 PM

    Attapur

    Near Mcube Mall,Pillar No.118, Attapur Ring Road, Somi Reddy Nagar, Rajendra Nagar,

    05:00 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Near Sangita Travels Mahatma Gandhi Bus Station

    05:05 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Towards Mehdipatnam Road,Rethibowli Mehdipatnam

    05:05 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Danunjaya Travels Beside Gurudwara Afzagunj

    05:10 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Towards Mehdipatnam Road,Rethibowli Mehdipatnam

    05:20 PM

    Nampally

    Near Azizya Hotel Nampally

    05:30 PM

    Secunderabad

    Near Regional Passport Office,73, Red Cross Road, Shivaji Nagar,Secunderabad

    05:40 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Hp Petrol Pump Turning, Sukhamani Apartments,Lakdi Ka Pul

    05:45 PM

    Paradise

    Near Royal Tours & Travels Shop No 13 United Building Opp Paradise Hotel S D Road Secunderabad

    05:48 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Rasoolpura Merto Stationgun Bazar Rasoolpura Hyderabad

    05:50 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Prakesh Nagar Metro Stationold Patigadda Chikoti Gardens Begumpet Hyderabad

    05:55 PM

    Miyapur

    Venkatesh Tours & Travels Near Begumpet Metro Station Uma Nagar Begumpet Hyderabad

    06:25 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Sri Siva Reddy Sweets

    06:30 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Esi Hospital Metro Station,Opposite Esi Bus Stop, Sanath Nagar, Erragadd

    06:35 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Gokul Cinema, Main Road

    06:40 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Laxmikala Shashikala Theatre, Bharat Nagar Flyover Ending

    06:40 PM

    Gachibowli

    Near Royal Enfield Showroom, Go Green Motors

    06:45 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Moosapet Metro Station,Bhavani Nagar, Moosapet,

    06:48 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Balanagar Y Junction, Near Chennai Shopping Mal Hyderabad, Telangana,

    06:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vodafone Store ,V.C Plaza, Opp. B.J.P Office, National Highway 9, Shivalayam Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

    06:52 PM

    Kukatpally

    Ramdav Hospital Vivekananda Nagar

    06:55 PM

    Kondapur

    Opposite Harsha Toyota Showroom, Near Zen Jabbar Travels Land Mark Residency, Prashanth Nagar Colony, Kondapur

    07:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Remedy Hospitals

    07:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Linen Club Showroom,Beside Indian Oil Petrol Pump,

    07:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Miyapur Metro Station Nadigada Tanda Hafeezpet Miyapur

    07:10 PM

    Madhapur

    Near Kolkata House, 110/N23,Gachibowli Miyapur Road,Opp Rto Office ,Raghavendra Colony,Madhapur

    07:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Ks Bakers Shop St.Martins High School Complex 7 8 Mumbai Hwy Nandini Nagar Ambedkar Nagar Miyapur,

    07:20 PM

    Miyapur

    Near South India Shopping Mall,Opp Bajaj Electronics,Mythri Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madinaguda,

    07:30 PM

    Chandra Nagar

    Gandhi Statue Gangaram, Chanda Nagar,

    07:35 PM

    Serilingampally

    Near New Silver Bawarchi Restaurant, Lingampally, Opp

    07:40 PM

    Bhel

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    07:45 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Beeramguda Kaman,Towards Patancheru Road ,Beeramguda Main Rdhyderabad,

    07:50 PM

    Bahadurpura

    Opp Svc Sangeeta Theater,Rc, Ram Chandra Reddy Nagar, Rc Reddy Colony, Ramachandrapuram,

    07:55 PM

    Patancheru

    Near Patancheru Bus Depot

    08:10 PM

    Sangareddy

    Sangareddy X Road Near Sangameshwara Travels

    08:30 PM

    City College

    Woxsen College Kamkole, Sadasivpet, Medak

    09:00 PM

    Zaheerabad

    Near Sri Anantha Travel Agency Near Mohan Theatre, Opp.Gov. Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Musheerabad

    Near Mahindra Gate Number 02, Mahindra Tractor Plant Zaheerabad

    10:00 PM

    Humnabad

    11 4 678/4, Opp Humnabad Cheakpost

    11:00 PM

    Balanagar

    Naseeb Dhaba Sh 34 Sasthapur Bangla Karnataka

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Bus Stand

    Hotel City Heart,Near Bus Stand Maharashtra State Highway 10, Sai Nagar, Shirdi, 8080902429

  • B R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    17 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:47 PM

    Kachiguda

    B r travels opp kumar theater

    09:19 PM

    Balamrai

    Balamrai

    09:34 PM

    Tadban

    Tadban circle

    09:38 PM

    Bowenpally

    Bowen pally

    09:47 PM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    10:20 PM

    Others

    Toll plaza

    10:40 PM

    Others

    Kamareddy

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Bus Stand

    Shirdi

  • Venkatesh Tours & Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Medisys Hospital,Check Post, Plot No 1 5, New Mallikarjuna Nagar, Lb Nagar, Nh65, Near Chintalakunta, Hyderabad,

    04:05 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Lb Nagar Metro Station Shivapuri Colony, Hyderabad,

    04:10 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump, Beside Raithu Bazzar Nh9 Kothapet Main Road Kothapet

    04:25 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Dilsukhnagar Metro Station, Towards Malakpet Rd

    04:30 PM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda Station Road Near Badruka College

    04:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Musarambagh Metro Station,413 416, Nh 65, Saleem Nagar Colony, Andhra Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad

    04:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near New Market Metro Station,16 2 689/3, Nh 65, Palton, Dayanand Nagar, New Malakpet, Hyderabad,

    04:40 PM

    Malakpet

    Near City Lifestyle Furniture World Opposite Yashodha Hospital, Nalgonda X Road, Malakpet

    04:45 PM

    Malakpet

    Beside Chadarghat Police Station Chaderghat, Azampura, Hyderabad

    05:00 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    Near Sangita Travels Mahatma Gandhi Bus Station

    05:00 PM

    Attapur

    Near Mcube Mall,Pillar No.118, Attapur Ring Road, Somi Reddy Nagar, Rajendra Nagar,

    05:05 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Towards Mehdipatnam Road,Rethibowli Mehdipatnam

    05:05 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Danunjaya Travels Beside Gurudwara Afzagunj

    05:10 PM

    Mehdipatnam

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Towards Mehdipatnam Road,Rethibowli Mehdipatnam

    05:20 PM

    Nampally

    Near Azizya Hotel Nampally

    05:30 PM

    Secunderabad

    Near Regional Passport Office,73, Red Cross Road, Shivaji Nagar,Secunderabad

    05:40 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Hp Petrol Pump Turning, Sukhamani Apartments,Lakdi Ka Pul

    05:45 PM

    Paradise

    Near Royal Tours & Travels Shop No 13 United Building Opp Paradise Hotel S D Road Secunderabad

    05:48 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Rasoolpura Merto Stationgun Bazar Rasoolpura Hyderabad

    05:50 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Prakesh Nagar Metro Stationold Patigadda Chikoti Gardens Begumpet Hyderabad

    05:55 PM

    Miyapur

    Venkatesh Tours & Travels Near Begumpet Metro Station Uma Nagar Begumpet Hyderabad

    06:00 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Sri Siva Reddy Sweets

    06:05 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Esi Hospital Metro Station,Opposite Esi Bus Stop, Sanath Nagar, Erragadd

    06:10 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Gokul Cinema, Main Road

    06:15 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Laxmikala Shashikala Theatre, Bharat Nagar Flyover Ending

    06:20 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Moosapet Metro Station,Bhavani Nagar, Moosapet,

    06:25 PM

    Balanagar

    Near Balanagar Y Junction, Near Chennai Shopping Mal Hyderabad, Telangana,

    06:30 PM

    Gachibowli

    Near Royal Enfield Showroom, Go Green Motors

    06:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vodafone Store ,V.C Plaza, Opp. B.J.P Office, National Highway 9, Shivalayam Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

    06:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    Ramdav Hospital Vivekananda Nagar

    06:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Remedy Hospitals

    06:40 PM

    Kondapur

    Opposite Harsha Toyota Showroom, Near Zen Jabbar Travels Land Mark Residency, Prashanth Nagar Colony, Kondapur

    06:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Linen Club Showroom,Beside Indian Oil Petrol Pump,

    06:50 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Miyapur Metro Station Nadigada Tanda Hafeezpet Miyapur

    06:50 PM

    Madhapur

    Near Kolkata House, 110/N23,Gachibowli Miyapur Road,Opp Rto Office ,Raghavendra Colony,Madhapur

    06:55 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Ks Bakers Shop St.Martins High School Complex 7 8 Mumbai Hwy Nandini Nagar Ambedkar Nagar Miyapur,

    07:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Near South India Shopping Mall,Opp Bajaj Electronics,Mythri Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madinaguda,

    07:10 PM

    Chandra Nagar

    Gandhi Statue Gangaram, Chanda Nagar,

    07:15 PM

    Serilingampally

    Near New Silver Bawarchi Restaurant, Lingampally, Opp

    07:20 PM

    Bhel

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    07:25 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near Beeramguda Kaman,Towards Patancheru Road ,Beeramguda Main Rdhyderabad,

    07:30 PM

    Bahadurpura

    Opp Svc Sangeeta Theater,Rc, Ram Chandra Reddy Nagar, Rc Reddy Colony, Ramachandrapuram,

    07:40 PM

    Patancheru

    Near Patancheru Bus Depot

    08:00 PM

    Sangareddy

    Sangareddy X Road Near Sangameshwara Travels

    08:30 PM

    City College

    Woxsen College Kamkole, Sadasivpet, Medak

    09:00 PM

    Zaheerabad

    Near Sri Anantha Travel Agency Near Mohan Theatre, Opp.Gov. Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Musheerabad

    Near Mahindra Gate Number 02, Mahindra Tractor Plant Zaheerabad

    10:00 PM

    Humnabad

    11 4 678/4, Opp Humnabad Cheakpost

    11:00 PM

    Balanagar

    Naseeb Dhaba Sh 34 Sasthapur Bangla Karnataka

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Bus Stand

    Hotel City Heart,Near Bus Stand Maharashtra State Highway 10, Sai Nagar, Shirdi, 8080902429

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1440 ₹ 1390

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:35 PM

    Habsiguda

    Near Ccmb Gate

    04:45 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Anu Furnitures

    04:55 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Rajiv Gandhi Park,Opp Ntr Statue

    05:00 PM

    Ecil

    Opp Municipal Complex

    05:15 PM

    A S Rao Nagar

    Near Chennai shopping mall

    05:25 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp Chaina Bazaar Near Central

    05:45 PM

    Secunderabad

    SECUNDERABAD-Near Clock Tower Beside wesley chruch

    05:55 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station

    06:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bank Of Baroda

    06:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Orange Travels,Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market

    06:35 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Big Bazar

    06:40 PM

    SR Nagar

    SR NAGER- OPP HUDA SWARANA JAYANTHI COMPLEX PILLER NO 1044

    07:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vodafone Store,Opp Bjp Office

    07:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ramdevrao Hospital

    07:25 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    07:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Ks Bakers Beside Samsung Plaza

    07:50 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Orange Travels ,Bata Showroom

    07:55 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Orange Travels, Near Bata Showroom

    08:00 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    City Bus Stop

    08:05 PM

    Bhel

    BHEL Opp Bajaj electrinics, Towards Mumbai road

    08:05 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Jyothi Theatre

    08:10 PM

    Bahadurpura

    Opp Svc Sangeetha Theatre

    08:10 PM

    Beeramguda

    Opp Kaman , Towards Patancheru Road

    08:15 PM

    Patancheru

    Pantancheru after bus stand

    09:50 PM

    Zaheerabad

    Opp Mohan Theater, Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Hotel Sai Regency

    Hotel Apple Sai Residency

  • Svr Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:50 PM

    13 hrs 10 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1440 ₹ 1390

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Suraram

    Suraram (Pickup Van)

    05:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Stadium Metro Rail

    05:30 PM

    Uppal

    Uppal Metro Rail

    05:30 PM

    Nagole

    Nagole Metro Rail

    05:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Chaitanyapuri Metro Rail

    05:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Victoria Memorial Metro Rail

    05:30 PM

    LB Nagar

    L B Nagar Metro Rail

    05:35 PM

    Habsiguda

    Habsiguda Metro Rail

    05:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    NGRI Metro Rail

    05:35 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Dilsukhnagar Metro Rail

    05:40 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Jeedimetla (Pickup Van)

    05:40 PM

    Tarnaka

    Tarnaka Metro Rail

    05:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    New Market Metro Rail

    05:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Musarambagh Metro Rail

    05:45 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Shapur (Pickup Van)

    05:45 PM

    Secunderabad

    Secunderabad East Metro Rail

    05:45 PM

    Mettiguda

    Mettuguda Metro Rail

    05:45 PM

    Malakpet

    Malakpet Metro Rail

    05:45 PM

    Secunderabad

    Secunderabad West Metro Rail

    05:45 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    Gandhi Hospital Metro Rail

    05:45 PM

    Musheerabad

    Musheerabad Metro Rail

    05:45 PM

    RTC Cross Road

    RTC X Roads Metro Rail

    05:45 PM

    Chikkadapalli

    Chikkadpally Metro Rail

    05:50 PM

    Chintal

    Chintal (Pickup Van)

    05:50 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise Metro Rail

    05:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Parade Ground Metro Rail

    05:50 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    MG Bus Station Metro Rail

    05:50 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda Metro Rail

    05:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Sultan Bazaar Metro Rail

    05:55 PM

    Miyapur

    Rasoolpura Metro Rail

    05:55 PM

    Koti

    Osmania Medical College Metro Rail

    06:00 PM

    IDPL

    IDPL (Pickup Van)

    06:00 PM

    Begumpet

    Begumpet Metro Rail

    06:00 PM

    Bhel

    Prakash Nagar Metro Rail

    06:00 PM

    Raj Bhavan Road

    Gandhi Bhavan Metro Rail

    06:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Raidurg Metro Rail

    06:00 PM

    Hitec City

    HITEC City Metro Rail

    06:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Assembly Metro Rail

    06:05 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Metro Rail

    06:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Durgam Cheruvu Metro Rail

    06:05 PM

    Madhapur

    Madhapur Metro Rail

    06:10 PM

    Balanagar

    Balanagar (Pickup Van)

    06:10 PM

    Khairatabad

    Khairatabad Metro Rail

    06:10 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi-ka-pool Metro Rail

    06:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Peddamma Gudi Metro Rail

    06:10 PM

    Jubliee Hills

    Jubilee Hills Check Post Metro Rail

    06:15 PM

    Panjagutta

    Punjagutta Metro Rail

    06:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Irrum Manzil Metro Rail

    06:15 PM

    Jubliee Hills

    Jubilee Hills Road No 5 Metro Rail

    06:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Yusufguda Metro Rail

    06:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Madhura Nagar Metro Rail

    06:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally (Van Pick Up)

    06:30 PM

    SR Nagar

    S.R. Nagar Metro Rail

    06:30 PM

    Bachupally

    bachupally volvo camp

    06:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony(Van Pick Up)

    06:30 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet

    06:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    ESI Hospital Metro Rail

    06:40 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharat Nagar Metro Rail

    06:40 PM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda Metro Rail

    06:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Moosapet Metro Rail

    06:45 PM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet Metro Rail

    06:50 PM

    Balanagar

    DR.B.R.Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Rail

    06:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    K.P.H.B VAN PICKUP

    06:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally Metro Rail

    07:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    KPHB Colony Metro Rail

    07:00 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet (Van Pick Up)

    07:10 PM

    Hydernagar

    Hydernagar

    07:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Metro Station

    07:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    07:20 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    07:20 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Madinaguda

    07:25 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Gangram

    07:35 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Chandanagar

    07:35 PM

    Serilingampally

    Lingampally

    07:40 PM

    Bhel

    Ashok Nagar (BHEL)

    07:45 PM

    Beeramguda

    Beeramguda

    07:45 PM

    Ramachandra Puram

    Rc Puram

    08:00 PM

    Sangareddy

    Sangareddy

    08:00 PM

    Patancheru

    Patancheru

    09:30 PM

    Zaheerabad

    Zaheerabad

    11:00 PM

    Humnabad

    Humnabad

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Svr Sai Paradise Hotel

    SVR Sai Paradise Hotel

  • Orange Tours And Travels Platinum..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1560 ₹ 1510

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    Nacharam

    Near Anu Furnitures

    06:50 PM

    Moula Ali

    Near Rajiv Gandhi Park,Opp Ntr Statue

    07:00 PM

    Ecil

    Opp Municipal Complex

    07:00 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Megha Theatre

    07:10 PM

    A S Rao Nagar

    Near Chennai shopping mall

    07:20 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp Chaina Bazaar Near Central

    07:40 PM

    Secunderabad

    SECUNDERABAD-Near Clock Tower Beside wesley chruch

    07:45 PM

    Nampally

    Near Subrabath Tiffins

    08:00 PM

    Paradise

    Near Fire Station

    08:00 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bank Of Baroda

    08:10 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Hotel Beside Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    08:20 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Big Bazar

    08:30 PM

    SR Nagar

    SR NAGER- OPP HUDA SWARANA JAYANTHI COMPLEX PILLER NO 1044

    08:30 PM

    Suchitra

    Orange Travels,Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market

    08:40 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajaj Show Room

    08:40 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Gokul Theater

    08:45 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Opp Lakshmi Kala Theater

    09:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vodafone Store,Opp Bjp Office

    09:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ramdevrao Hospital

    09:20 PM

    Nizampet

    09:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Ks Bakers Beside Samsung Plaza

    09:35 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Orange Travels, Near Bata Showroom

    09:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Orange Travels ,Bata Showroom

    09:40 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    City Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Bhel

    BHEL Opp Bajaj electrinics, Towards Mumbai road

    09:45 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Jyothi Theatre

    09:50 PM

    Beeramguda

    Opp Kaman , Towards Patancheru Road

    09:55 PM

    Bahadurpura

    Opp Svc Sangeetha Theatre

    10:00 PM

    Patancheru

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Hotel Sai Smita

    Hotel Sai Smita

  • Indani Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:25 PM

    9 hrs 35 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 2200 ₹ 2150

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Afzalgunj

    Ahmed Tour & Travel Beside Ahmed Hotel Near City Bus Stop Contact Nos: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    07:00 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Metro Railway Station Baba India Sweet House Contact No: 040 66748487 040 66363309

    07:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bsnl Telephone Bhawan Beside Bajaj Electronic Contact No : 040 66748487 040 66363309

    07:45 PM

    Secunderabad

    Paradise Balamrai Near Geetanjali Devshala School, Opp Mazda Motors Towards Bowenpally Road Contact No : 040 66363309

    08:17 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally Traffic Police Station Opp Neeta Travel Contact No 040 66748487 040 66363309

    08:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb Beside Jc Brothers Showroom Towards Miyapur Road Contact No 040 66748487 040 66363309

    08:35 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet Beside Delight 9 Restaurant Indian Oil Petrol Pump Towards Miyapur Road Contact No 040 66748487

    08:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Allwyn “X” Road Bajaj Electronic Opp South India Shopping Mall Contact No 040 66748487 040 66363309

    09:15 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Chandanagar Near Gandhi Statue Sai Krupa Travels Contact No 040 66748487 040 66363309

    09:30 PM

    Bhel

    Silver Bawarchi Hotel Opp Bus Stop 040 66748487 040 66363309

    10:05 PM

    Sangareddy

    Sangareddy “X” Road Sangameshwara Travels Sangareddy Cross Road Contact No 040 66748487 040 66363309

    11:05 PM

    Zaheerabad

    Zaheerabad Anantha Travels Opp Rtc Bus Stop Contact No 040 66748491 040 66363309

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Bus Stand

    Shirdi

  • Way Fare..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Beside Ahmed Hotel

    07:00 PM

    Nampally

    Metro Pillar No 1270

    07:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp To Amurutha Castle Hotel

    07:45 PM

    Paradise

    Opp Mazda Motors Towards Bowenpally Road

    08:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally

    08:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb Jc Brothers Main Road

    08:20 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet , Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    08:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp. South India Shopping Mall

    08:40 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Sai Krupa Travels,Nr. Gandhi Statue

    08:45 PM

    Serilingampally

    Bhel New Silver Bawarchi Hotel

    08:50 PM

    Bhel

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    09:00 PM

    Patancheru

    New Silver Bawarchi Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Sangareddy Manjira Travels

    X Road

    10:30 PM

    Zaheerabad

    Anantha Travels

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Others

    Hotel Wayfare Kalasai

  • Svr Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:50 PM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1560 ₹ 1510

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Uppal

    Uppal Metro Rail

    06:30 PM

    Nagole

    Nagole Metro Rail

    06:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    NGRI Metro Rail

    06:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    Stadium Metro Rail

    06:40 PM

    Tarnaka

    Tarnaka Metro Rail

    06:40 PM

    Habsiguda

    Habsiguda Metro Rail

    06:40 PM

    Miyapur

    Chaitanyapuri Metro Rail

    06:40 PM

    Kukatpally

    Victoria Memorial Metro Rail

    06:40 PM

    LB Nagar

    L B Nagar Metro Rail

    06:45 PM

    Mettiguda

    Mettuguda Metro Rail

    06:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Musarambagh Metro Rail

    06:45 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Dilsukhnagar Metro Rail

    06:45 PM

    Secunderabad

    Secunderabad West Metro Rail

    06:45 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    Gandhi Hospital Metro Rail

    06:45 PM

    Musheerabad

    Musheerabad Metro Rail

    06:45 PM

    RTC Cross Road

    RTC X Roads Metro Rail

    06:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Parade Ground Metro Rail

    06:50 PM

    Secunderabad

    Secunderabad East Metro Rail

    06:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    New Market Metro Rail

    06:50 PM

    Chikkadapalli

    Chikkadpally Metro Rail

    06:50 PM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda Metro Rail

    06:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Sultan Bazaar Metro Rail

    06:55 PM

    Paradise

    Paradise Metro Rail

    06:55 PM

    Malakpet

    Malakpet Metro Rail

    07:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Rasoolpura Metro Rail

    07:00 PM

    Central Bus Station CBS

    MG Bus Station Metro Rail

    07:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Raidurg Metro Rail

    07:00 PM

    Hitec City

    HITEC City Metro Rail

    07:05 PM

    Begumpet

    Begumpet Metro Rail

    07:05 PM

    Bhel

    Prakash Nagar Metro Rail

    07:05 PM

    Koti

    Osmania Medical College Metro Rail

    07:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Durgam Cheruvu Metro Rail

    07:05 PM

    Madhapur

    Madhapur Metro Rail

    07:10 PM

    Nampally

    Nampally Metro Rail

    07:10 PM

    Raj Bhavan Road

    Gandhi Bhavan Metro Rail

    07:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Peddamma Gudi Metro Rail

    07:10 PM

    Jubliee Hills

    Jubilee Hills Check Post Metro Rail

    07:15 PM

    Khairatabad

    Khairatabad Metro Rail

    07:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi-ka-pool Metro Rail

    07:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Assembly Metro Rail

    07:15 PM

    Jubliee Hills

    Jubilee Hills Road No 5 Metro Rail

    07:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Yusufguda Metro Rail

    07:20 PM

    Panjagutta

    Punjagutta Metro Rail

    07:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Irrum Manzil Metro Rail

    07:20 PM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet Metro Rail

    07:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Madhura Nagar Metro Rail

    07:25 PM

    SR Nagar

    S.R. Nagar Metro Rail

    07:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    ESI Hospital Metro Rail

    07:30 PM

    Bachupally

    bachupally volvo camp

    07:30 PM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet

    07:35 PM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda Metro Rail

    07:40 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharat Nagar Metro Rail

    07:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Moosapet Metro Rail

    07:50 PM

    Balanagar

    DR.B.R.Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Rail

    07:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally Metro Rail

    08:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    KPHB Colony Metro Rail

    08:10 PM

    Hydernagar

    Hydernagar

    08:10 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Metro Station

    08:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    08:20 PM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    08:25 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Madinaguda

    08:25 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Gangram

    08:35 PM