• RTS RoyalStar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 966 ₹ 918

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 PM

    Navlakha-rts royal star(no notification call or wait for this point)9826038637

    Palika bus stand-0731-2700001 , 9826038637

    06:30 PM

    Teen imli opp masjid near shakti fuel station, 0731-4998633,2700001,2700630

    Near shakti fuel station opp masjid-0731-4998633,2700001,2700630

    06:40 PM

    I.t. Park- asaram bapu square

    It park-0731-2700001,4998633

    08:30 PM

    Barwaha,pandit ji ka dhaba

    Opp. Degree college-9826440039,0731-2700001

    08:55 PM

    Sanawad - bharat shree dhaba

    Bharat shree dhaba-9826448433,0731-2700001

    10:00 PM

    Khandwa

    Bus stand-0731-2700001,2700630, 2400290

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Wadi

    07:10 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    07:20 AM

    Dharampeth

    07:25 AM

    Variety chowk

    07:30 AM

    Panchsheel Chowk

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    9 hrs 28 mins

    03:58 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Dhakkan wala kua indore

    Near hdfc bank , indore-0731-2510007-8-9,9424388888

    06:40 PM

    Hans travels ,pipliyahana in front of pink city near shanti nagar p.t.c. Ring road indore

    In front of shanti nagar desi wine shop and pink city-0731-2510007-8-9,9424388888

    06:50 PM

    Best price dewas bypss indore

    Dewas bypass,best price indore-9424388888, 0731-2510007-8-9

    07:25 PM

    Bhopal bypass, chouhan restorent, dewas

    Chouhan restorent, bhopal bypass-9424388888

    Dropping Points

    03:59 AM

    Ganeshpeth

  • Mahendra Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Navlakha bus stand maharashtra mahendra travels

    Oppsite police station maharashtra mahendra-07314977003,07314977004

    07:00 PM

    Teen imli square- near hotel surbhi

    Near hotel surbhi-07314977003,4977004

    07:35 PM

    Star caurahha

    Star cauraha-07314977003,07314977004

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Koradi

    05:20 AM

    Pagalkhana chouk

    05:25 AM

    Sadar bus stand

    05:35 AM

    Gitanjali talkies

  • Verma Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Navlakha Ab Road Jyoti Niwas Opp Police Chouki Indra Complex

    Near Police Chouki

    06:45 PM

    Teen Imli Near Majid Opp Hp Petrol Pump

    Teen Imli Near Majid Opp Hp Petrol Pump

    07:00 PM

    Choti Gwal Toli Near Patel Statue Sqaure Hanuman Tempal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Patel Statue

    07:10 PM

    Pipliyahana Car Wash Service Road To Words Bangali Sqaure

    Near Car Wash Showroom

    07:30 PM

    Radisson Square Infront Of C21 Business Park

    Radisson Square Near C21 Business Park

    07:40 PM

    Star Square Opp Terminal 10 Near Radisson Square 7509062338

    Terminal 10 7509062338

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Ganeshpeth

  • Chouhan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Teen Imli Ring Road

    Near Musakhedi Square

    07:05 PM

    It Partk Square

    It Park Square Near Atal City Office

    08:00 PM

    Simrol Near Iit Gate No 01

    Simrol Near Iit Gate No 01

    09:00 PM

    Barwaha Pandit Dhaba

    Pandit Dhaba

    09:30 PM

    Sanawad Chouhan Travels

    Chouhan Travels Near Petrol Pump

    11:31 PM

    Khandwa Geet Travels Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    11:57 PM

    Dharni Near Bus Stand

    Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    07:31 AM

    Wadi Khadgaon Road Turning

    07:41 AM

    Ravi Nagar Opp Agrasen Chhatravas

    07:51 AM

    DHARAMPETH

    08:01 AM

    Sita Wadi Sqaure Near Police Station

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:01 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:31 AM

    ₹ 815 ₹ 774

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:01 PM

    Dhakkan wala kua indore

    Near hdfc bank , indore-0731-2510007-8-9,9424388888

    08:16 PM

    Hans travels ,pipliyahana in front of pink city near shanti nagar p.t.c. Ring road indore

    In front of shanti nagar desi wine shop and pink city-0731-2510007-8-9,9424388888

    Dropping Points

    06:31 AM

    Dharampeth

  • RTS RoyalStar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 869 ₹ 826

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Navlakha-rts royal star(no notification call or wait for this point)9826038637

    Palika bus stand-0731-2700001 , 9826038637

    09:00 PM

    Teen imli opp masjid near shakti fuel station, 0731-4998633,2700001,2700630

    Near shakti fuel station opp masjid-0731-4998633,2700001,2700630

    09:10 PM

    Pipliyahna circle

    Near world cup square-0731-4998633,2700001

    09:15 PM

    Bangali square

    City bus stop-0731-4998633,2700630

    09:35 PM

    Star chouraha - opp. Terminal 10 hotel

    Opp. Terminal 10 hotel -0731-4998633,2700001,2700630

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Pagalkhana chouk

    07:00 AM

    Lic square

    07:10 AM

    Panchsheel Chowk

    07:15 AM

    Dharampeth

    07:20 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    07:30 AM

    Wadi

  • Dhariwal Travels .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Dhariwal Travels,5, Ratnadeep Apts., Indra Complex, Navlakha Bus Stand 07312403080,81

    09:25 PM

    Teen imli square, Below Teen Imli Brigde, Nr. Shakti Tol kanta, 07314313392,2403080,2403081

    09:35 PM

    Near Of Devguradiya Over Bridge

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Maharashtra Travels Nagpur,

  • K.L. Malviya Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    12 hrs 25 mins

    09:55 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Kushwah Nagar, Banganga Kund 9993000444

    09:15 PM

    Chhoti Gwal Toli , Bhopal Travels 9993000444

    10:10 PM

    Datta Cargo, Vishal Tawor Navlakha Bus Stand 9993000444

    10:20 PM

    Teen imli square, Below Teen Imli Brigde, Nr. Shakti Tol kanta, 9993000444

    Dropping Points

    09:55 AM

    Nagpur

    09:55 AM

    Om Sai Ram Travels, Santra Market

    09:55 AM

    Manakapur Faras Gate, Saver Road

  • Om Shanti Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Baba Tour And Travels , Chhoti Gwaltoli Square 9009244412,9926917777

    09:30 PM

    OM Shanti Travels, AICTSL City Bus Depot Geeta Bhavan Near Suyash Hospital AB Road 07314007369,9424570689

    09:45 PM

    Navlakha Bus Stand, Om Shanti Travels Near Harda Bus Stand 9893915171,07312400369,07314007369

    09:55 PM

    Teen Imli Chouraha Near Over bridge 9893915171,9424570689,07314007369,6263466338

    10:00 PM

    Palda Naka, Bypass 9893915171,07314007369,9424570689

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Pagalkhana chouk

    07:40 AM

    Bhole Petrol Pump

    07:50 AM

    Loha Pool

    08:00 AM

    Starlink Travels, Aashirwad Talkies Baidyanath Square

    08:15 AM

    Shree Om Sai Travels, Santara Market Near Natwar Travels

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 860 ₹ 817

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    RAJ MOHALLA, H K TRAVELS - 9713083455,9826012744 9713085255,9713085255

    10:15 PM

    Choti Gwaltoly - 9713085255,9300002995 9713085255,9300002995

    10:30 PM

    Navlakha, Shree Nath Paliwal 9713085255,9300002995

    10:40 PM

    Teen Imli H K TRAVEL - 9713085255,9300002995 9713085255,9300002995

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Nagpur

    07:30 AM

    Pagal Khana Chowk

    07:35 AM

    Loha Pool

    07:38 AM

    Nr. Bus Stand

    07:40 AM

    Indore Travels Head Office 21 And 22, Shriwardhan Complex, Near Big Bazaar, Ramdashpeth, Wardha Road, Nagpur

    07:45 AM

    Bhole Petrol Pump

    07:50 AM

    Baidyanath Square

    07:55 AM

    Ravi Nagar Square

    08:10 AM

    Indore Travels,Agarwal Complex, Amravati Road, Dattawadi Nagpur

  • K.L Malviya Travels..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    13 hrs 5 mins

    09:55 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    47 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Others

    Kushwah Nagar, Banganga Kund 9993000444

    09:15 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    Chhoti Gwal Toli , Bhopal Travels 9993000444

    10:10 PM

    Navlakha

    Datta Cargo, Vishal Tawor Navlakha Bus Stand 9993000444

    10:20 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Teen imli square, Below Teen Imli Brigde, Nr. Shakti Tol kanta, 9993000444

    Dropping Points

    09:55 AM

    Mankapur Stadium

    Manakapur Faras Gate, Saver Road

    09:55 AM

    Santra Market

    Om Sai Ram Travels, Santra Market

    09:55 AM

    Others

    Nagpur

  • Hans Travels (I) Private Limited..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    9 hrs 29 mins

    03:59 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Dakkanvala Kuwa

    Near hdfc bank , indore

    06:40 PM

    Pipliyahan Square

    In front of shanti nagar desi wine shop and pink city

    06:50 PM

    Others

    Dewas bypass,best price indore

    07:25 PM

    Dewas

    Chouhan restorent, bhopal bypass

    Dropping Points

    03:59 AM

    Ganesh Pet

    Ganeshpeth

  • Shri Goga Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:33 AM

    11 hrs 27 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 5100 ₹ 5050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:33 AM

    Others

    By pass ring rod

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Others

    Nagpur

  • Mp Transport..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    13 hrs 40 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    47 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Indore

    08:50 PM

    Others

    Kushwah Nagar

    09:15 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    Chhotigwaltoli Indore

    10:20 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Teen Imli

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Santra Market

    Nagpur

  • Hans Travels (I) Private Limited..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    11 hrs 7 mins

    03:07 AM

    ₹ 1700 ₹ 1650

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Dakkanvala Kuwa

    Near hdfc bank , indore

    04:10 PM

    Pipliyahan Square

    In front of shanti nagar desi wine shop and pink city

    04:20 PM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    It park, near temple, indore

    Dropping Points

    03:07 AM

    Ganesh Pet

    Ganeshpeth

  • Mp Transport..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    1 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Indore

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Santra Market

    Nagpur

  • Mahendra Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Near hotel surbhi

    06:30 PM

    Star Square

    Star cauraha

    06:30 PM

    Navlakha

    Mahendra Travels, Laxmi Niwas Hotel Ke Niche, Janki Nagar gate ke samne, Navlakha Bus stand

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Wadi

    Koradi

    03:50 AM

    Shaithan Chowk

    Pagalkhana chouk

    03:55 AM

    S T Bus Stand

    Sadar bus stand

    04:00 AM

    Lohapul

    Loha Pool

    04:05 AM

    Gitanjali Talkies

    Gitanjali talkies

  • Rts Royal Star..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 810 ₹ 769

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Navlakha

    Palika bus stand

    09:00 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Near shakti fuel station opp masjid

    09:10 PM

    Pipliyahan Square

    Near world cup square

    09:15 PM

    Bengali Square

    City bus stop

    09:35 PM

    Star Square

    Opp. Terminal 10 hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Shaithan Chowk

    Pagalkhana chouk

    07:00 AM

    LIC Chowk

    Lic square

    07:10 AM

    Panchaseal

    Panchsheel Chowk

    07:15 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    07:20 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    07:30 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

  • Rts Royal Star..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 PM

    Navlakha

    Palika bus stand

    06:30 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Near shakti fuel station opp masjid

    06:40 PM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    It park

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Opp. Degree college

    08:55 PM

    Rajmohalla

    Bharat shree dhaba

    10:00 PM

    Khandwa

    Bus stand

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

    07:10 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    07:20 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    07:25 AM

    Shaithan Chowk

    Variety chowk

    07:30 AM

    Panchaseal

    Panchsheel Chowk

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1020 ₹ 970

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Navlakha

    Navlakha bus stand

    09:15 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Shukla hospital

    09:30 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Shakti tol naka

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Ajni Square

    Pagalkhana square

    07:05 AM

    LIC Chowk

    Lic square

    07:10 AM

    Sai Square

    Variety square

    07:15 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    07:20 AM

    Gandhibagh

    Gandhibagh

  • Chouhan Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    13 hrs 1 mins

    08:01 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Near Musakhedi Square

    07:05 PM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    It Park Square Near Atal City Office

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Simrol Near Iit Gate No 01

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Pandit Dhaba

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Chouhan Travels Near Petrol Pump

    11:31 PM

    Khandwa

    Bus Stand

    11:57 PM

    Dhamnod

    Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    07:31 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi Khadgaon Road Turning

    07:41 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Sanjay Travels Opp Agrasen Chhatravas

    07:51 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    08:01 AM

    Sai Square

    Sita Wadi Sqaure Near Police Station

  • Metro Royal Citylink Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    Jhabua Tower Near Railway Station

    07:30 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Teen Imli Sqaure Near Sulabh Complex

    07:50 PM

    Star Square

    Star Square Terminal 10 Indore

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Ganesh Pet

    Opp Hotel Arjun

  • Mahendra Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    10 hrs 25 mins

    04:25 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Navlakha

    Oppsite police station maharashtra mahendra

    06:15 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Near hotel surbhi

    06:35 PM

    Star Square

    Star cauraha

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Wadi

    Koradi

    04:10 AM

    Shaithan Chowk

    Pagalkhana chouk

    04:25 AM

    Gitanjali Talkies

    Gitanjali talkies

  • Dhariwal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Navlakha

    Dhariwal Travels,5, Ratnadeep Apts., Indra Complex, Navlakha Bus Stand 07312403080,81

    09:25 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Teen imli square, Below Teen Imli Brigde, Nr. Shakti Tol kanta, 07314313392,2403080,2403081

    09:35 PM

    Rajkumar Bridge

    Near Of Devguradiya Over Bridge

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Lohapul

    Maharashtra Travels Nagpur,

  • Hans Travels (I) Private Limited..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Dakkanvala Kuwa

    Near hdfc bank , indore

    09:45 PM

    Pipliyahan Square

    In front of shanti nagar desi wine shop and pink city

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Ganesh Pet

    Ganeshpeth

  • Mahendra Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 35 mins

    05:35 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Navlakha

    Oppsite police station maharashtra mahendra

    07:00 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Near hotel surbhi

    07:35 PM

    Star Square

    Star cauraha

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Wadi

    Koradi

    05:20 AM

    Shaithan Chowk

    Pagalkhana chouk

    05:25 AM

    S T Bus Stand

    Sadar bus stand

    05:35 AM

    Gitanjali Talkies

    Gitanjali talkies

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 860 ₹ 817

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    Rajmohalla

    RAJ MOHALLA, H K TRAVELS - 9713083455,9826012744 9713085255,9713085255

    10:15 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    Choti Gwaltoly - 9713085255,9300002995 9713085255,9300002995

    10:30 PM

    Navlakha

    Navlakha, Shree Nath Paliwal 9713085255,9300002995

    10:40 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Teen Imli H K TRAVEL - 9713085255,9300002995 9713085255,9300002995

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Shaithan Chowk

    Pagal Khana Chowk

    07:30 AM

    Others

    Nagpur

    07:35 AM

    Lohapul

    Loha Pool

    07:38 AM

    S T Bus Stand

    Nr. Bus Stand

    07:40 AM

    Panchaseal

    Indore Travels Head Office 21 And 22, Shriwardhan Complex, Near Big Bazaar, Ramdashpeth, Wardha Road, Nagpur

    07:45 AM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole Petrol Pump

    07:50 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Baidyanath Square

    07:55 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar Square

    08:10 AM

    Wadi

    Indore Travels,Agarwal Complex, Amravati Road, Dattawadi Nagpur

  • Baba Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 2001 ₹ 1951

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    Opp. Patel Pratima

    08:30 PM

    Pipliyahan Square

    Opp. Baba Bakery

    08:45 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Near Surabhi Bar

    09:35 PM

    Others

    Hotel Sawariya Sarkar Khudel Nemawar Road

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    06:40 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    06:50 AM

    Lohapul

    Lohapool

    07:00 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

  • Hans Travels (I) Private Limited..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:01 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:31 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:01 PM

    Dakkanvala Kuwa

    Near hdfc bank , indore

    08:16 PM

    Pipliyahan Square

    In front of shanti nagar desi wine shop and pink city

    Dropping Points

    06:31 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

20 More buses found

Indore to Nagpur Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
RTS RoyalStar. 06:30 PM 07:00 AM 12 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.. 06:30 PM 03:58 AM 9 hrs 28 mins Book Now
Mahendra Travels. 07:00 PM 05:30 AM 10 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Verma Travels. 07:30 PM 07:30 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Chouhan Travels. 07:45 PM 06:45 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.. 08:01 PM 06:31 AM 10 hrs 30 mins Book Now
RTS RoyalStar. 09:00 PM 06:50 AM 9 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Dhariwal Travels . 09:15 PM 06:45 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
K.L. Malviya Travels. 09:30 PM 09:55 AM 12 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Om Shanti Travels. 09:30 PM 07:30 AM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Indore to Nagpur Bus Route Details

Duration:

9 hrs 28 mins

Distance:

451 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 475

Call to Book:

09946701666

Boarding Points in Indore

  • Navlakha-rts royal star(no notification call or wait for this point)9826038637
  • Teen imli opp masjid near shakti fuel station, 0731-4998633,2700001,2700630
  • I.t. Park- asaram bapu square
  • Barwaha,pandit ji ka dhaba
  • Sanawad - bharat shree dhaba

Dropping Points in Nagpur

  • Wadi
  • Ravi Nagar
  • Dharampeth
  • Variety chowk
  • Panchsheel Chowk

Book Indore to Nagpur Bus Tickets

Indore to Nagpur bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 9 hrs 28 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Nagpur to Indore can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Indore to Nagpur with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Indore to Nagpur Bus Tickets Booking

Indore to Nagpur bus tickets starts from Rs 475 to Rs 5050 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 07:33 AM and 10:00 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Indore to Nagpur. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Indore bus route are: Navlakha-rts royal star(no notification call or wait for this point)9826038637, Teen imli opp masjid near shakti fuel station, 0731-4998633,2700001,2700630, I.t. Park- asaram bapu square, Barwaha,pandit ji ka dhaba, Sanawad - bharat shree dhaba, etc. and bus dropping points on the Nagpur bus route are Wadi, Ravi Nagar, Dharampeth, Variety chowk, Panchsheel Chowk, and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Indore to Nagpur. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Indore to Nagpur bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Indore to Nagpur by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Indore to Nagpur

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Indore to Nagpur by bus?

A) The driving distance from Indore to Nagpur is 451KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 28 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Indore to Nagpur?

A) The first and the last bus for Indore to Nagpur bus route departs at 07:33 and 22:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Indore bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Indore are:
  • Navlakha-rts royal star(no notification call or wait for this point)9826038637
  • Teen imli opp masjid near shakti fuel station, 0731-4998633,2700001,2700630
  • I.t. Park- asaram bapu square
  • Barwaha,pandit ji ka dhaba
  • Sanawad - bharat shree dhaba

Q) What are the dropping points in Nagpur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Nagpur are:
  • Wadi
  • Ravi Nagar
  • Dharampeth
  • Variety chowk
  • Panchsheel Chowk

Q) What is the Indore to Nagpur bus fare?

A) To travel from Indore to Nagpur, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 475 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.