• BABU TRAVELS INDORE.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:35 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    07:35 AM

    ₹ 255 ₹ 242

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:35 AM

    Gangwal bus stand

    Gangwal bus stand-0

    Dropping Points

    07:35 AM

    Bus stand

  • BABU TRAVELS INDORE.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Yashwant plaja near - railway station , 9300123452

    Yashwant plaja near - railway station -9300123452

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Bus stand

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1527 ₹ 1477

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Dhakkan wala kua indore

    Near hdfc bank , indore-0731-2510007-8-9,9424388888

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Bus stand(drop-connecting bus from indore)

  • Shreenath Yadav Indore.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 AM

    3 hrs 25 mins

    12:40 AM

    ₹ 230 ₹ 218

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 AM

    Chhoti gwaltoli, shree nath yadav travels patel square

    chhoti gwaltoli, shree nath yadav travels patel square-9993699987,8827533898

    09:30 AM

    Gangwal bus stand near kastur talkies gagan travels

    Gangwal bus stand near kastur talkies gagan travels-8827533898

    Dropping Points

    12:40 AM

    Bus stand

  • M.R. Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    06:20 PM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Teen Imli Chauraha 07314037611 07314037611

    02:30 PM

    Multani Sona Travels, Pipliyahana Squre 07312461625

    02:50 PM

    Multani Sona Travels,Choti Gwaltoli 07314900165 07314900165

    03:10 PM

    SHYAJI HOTEL 07314037611 07314037611

    03:10 PM

    VIJAYNAGAR MULTANI SONA TRAVELS(07314291382) 07314291382

    03:15 PM

    Bapat Square -7314900165 7314037611,4043813

    03:30 PM

    ARVINDO HOSPITAL 07314037611 07314037611

    Dropping Points

    06:20 PM

  • Gagan Travels (Indore).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Gangawal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Ratlam By Pass

  • Gagan Travels (Indore).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    08:50 PM

    ₹ 220 ₹ 209

    47 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Gangawal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:50 PM

    BY Stand

  • BABU TRAVELS INDORE.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    09:50 PM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Babu travels,0731-4268191, smts-8191

    Railway reservation office-9302123452

    07:30 PM

    Gangwal bus stand

    Gangwal bus stand-0

    Dropping Points

    09:50 PM

    Bus stand

  • Gagan Travels (Indore).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Gangawal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Ratlam By Pass

  • Gagan Travels (Indore).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    11:45 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Teen Imli Near Shakti Toul Kanta

    08:15 PM

    Chhoti Gwaltoli

    Ashok Vikas Travels

    08:35 PM

    Gagan Travels Navlakha

    Navlakha Bus Stand

    08:45 PM

    Rajendra Nagar

    Near Police Chowki

    09:00 PM

    Gangawal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    09:05 PM

    Kalani Nagar Water Tank

    Kalani Nagar (Water Tank)

    09:15 PM

    Aurobindo Hospital

    Kaka Shree Petrol Pump

    10:15 PM

    Ujjain Dewas Gate Bus Stand

    Dewas Gate Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    11:45 PM

    BY Stand

  • Shikha Mangalam Travels (Indore).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:35 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    11:35 PM

    ₹ 357 ₹ 339

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:35 PM

    Shikha mangalam travels, near maheshwari boys hostel, teen imli, 9826008885

    Near maheshwari chatarwas,9826008885-9826008885, 0731-4057777,0731- 4067588

    09:25 PM

    Shikha mangalam travels, chhoti gwal toli,9826008885

    Patel bridge,9826008885-0731-4067588 , 4087980,9826008885

    09:40 PM

    Shikha mangalam travels, 9826008885, raj mohalla

    Khalsa college,9826008885-0731-4258332, 9826008885

    Dropping Points

    11:35 PM

    Bus stand

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    2 hrs 55 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Dhakkan wala kua indore

    Near hdfc bank , indore-0731-2510007-8-9,9424388888

    09:10 PM

    Hans travels ,pipliyahana in front of pink city near shanti nagar p.t.c. Ring road indore

    In front of shanti nagar desi wine shop and pink city-0731-2510007-8-9,9424388888

    09:25 PM

    Sayaji main gate, near sayaji circle, indore

    Sayaji main gate, near sayaji circle, indore-0731-4224404, 9424388888,0731-2510006

    09:30 PM

    Bhorasala near honda show room in front of aurobindo hospital , indore

    Bhorasala near honda show room -0731-2510007/8/9,9424388888

    Dropping Points

    11:55 PM

    Bus stand

  • BABU TRAVELS INDORE.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Babu travels,0731-4268191, smts-8191

    Railway reservation office-9302123452

    09:15 PM

    Gangwal bus stand

    Gangwal bus stand-0

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Bus stand

  • Shreenath Yadav Indore.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Chhoti gwaltoli, shree nath yadav travels patel square

    chhoti gwaltoli, shree nath yadav travels patel square-9993699987,8827533898

    09:30 PM

    Gangwal bus stand-8827533898

    Gangwal bus stand-8827533898

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Bus stand

  • Gagan Tourist.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    2 hrs 50 mins

    12:20 AM

    ₹ 357 ₹ 339

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Teen imli - gagan tourist 0731-4055200,

    Hp petrol pump,0731-4055200,-0731-4055200,4087620/4278482,

    09:10 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli - gagan tourist -9827077327

    Baba lodge -0731-4278482/4067433/2522702,9827077327

    09:30 PM

    Raj mohalla gagan tourist vaishnav school stadium raj mohalla square,9826546089

    Vaishnav school stadium,9826546089-0731/4048692/4278482,9826546089

    Dropping Points

    12:20 AM

    Bus stand

  • CRL Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Manpur bypass 9772847041,9828718072,7424888081

    Bypass -9772847041,9828718072,7424888081

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Bus stand

  • Gagan Travels (Indore).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Chhoti Gwaltoli

    Ashok Vikas Travels

    09:30 PM

    Gangawal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    Aurobindo Hospital

    Kaka Shree Petrol Pump

    10:30 PM

    Ghat Billod

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Ratlam By Pass

  • Rajasthan Travels (Indore).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 509 ₹ 484

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Rajasthan travels teen imli

    Sakti toll kanta-0731-4230368, 4078491

    09:00 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli rajasthan travels

    Patel prathima chhotigwaltoli-0731 4230368 , 4078491

    09:45 PM

    Mayank (rajasthan travels) pickup point rajmohalla

    Khalsa college-0731-4230368, 4078491

    10:00 PM

    Kalani nagar pickup point

    Kalani nagar-0731-4078491-4230368

    10:15 PM

    Aurobindo kaka shri petrol pump pickup point, 0731-4230368/4078491

    Aurobindo kaka shri petrol pump -0731-4230368/4078491

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Bus stand

  • Gagan Travels (Indore).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Chhoti Gwaltoli

    Ashok Vikas Travels

    10:00 PM

    Gangawal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    11:00 PM

    Ghat Billod

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Ratlam By Pass

  • Shreenath Yadav Indore.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 314 ₹ 298

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Chhoti gwaltoli, shree nath yadav travels patel square

    chhoti gwaltoli, shree nath yadav travels patel square-9993699987,8827533898

    11:00 PM

    Gangwal bus stand-8827533898

    Gangwal bus stand-8827533898

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    By pass

  • Lavi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:01 PM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    02:11 AM

    ₹ 306 ₹ 291

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:01 PM

    Lavi travels, chhoti gwal toli, indore 0731-4009301,9827307320

    Railway reservation office 0731-4009301,9827307320-0731-4009301,9827307320

    11:16 PM

    gangwal bus stand indore

    bus stand indore-0731-4009301, 4080903

    Dropping Points

    02:11 AM

    Bus stand

  • Crl Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Thikri Bypass

    Bypass

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Hans Travels I Private Limited..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    3 hrs 25 mins

    11:40 PM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Dakkanvala Kuwa

    Near hdfc bank , indore

    08:25 PM

    Pipliyahan Square

    In front of shanti nagar desi wine shop and pink city

    08:40 PM

    Others

    Sayaji main gate, near sayaji circle, indore

    08:45 PM

    Arvindo Hospital

    Bhorasala near honda show room

    Dropping Points

    11:40 PM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    03:25 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    Patel Bridge,Below Hotel Madhuban

    11:59 PM

    Rajmohalla

    Khalsa College Gate

    Dropping Points

    03:25 AM

    Bus Stand Ratlam

    Bus Stand Ratlam

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 323 ₹ 307

    53 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

    Aictsl Campus Near Suyash Hospital

    04:40 PM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    Front Of It Park

    04:50 PM

    Rajendra Nagar

    Opp. Mahila Polytechnic College, Near Rajendra Nagar Thana

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Chartered Bus

    Front of Bpcl Patel Petrol Pump

  • Multani Sona Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    11:45 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Pipliyahan Square

    Near Papa Bakery

    09:00 PM

    Rajmohalla

    Multani Sons Travels Rajmohalla Opp Khalsa College Gate

    Dropping Points

    11:45 PM

    Ratlam

    Ratlam

  • Gagan Travels..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    08:50 PM

    ₹ 220 ₹ 209

    47 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:50 PM

    Bus Stand Ratlam

    Roadways Bus Stand

  • Gagan Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    Ashok Vikas Travels

    10:00 PM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Ratlam By Pass

    By Pass

  • Rajasthan Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Sakti toll kanta

    09:00 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    Patel prathima chhotigwaltoli

    09:45 PM

    Rajmohalla

    Khalsa college

    10:00 PM

    Kalani Nagar

    Kalani nagar

    10:15 PM

    Arvindo Hospital

    Aurobindo kaka shri petrol pump

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    12:00 AM

    ₹ 270 ₹ 256

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

    Aictsl Campus Near Suyash Hospital

    09:10 AM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    Front Of It Park

    09:20 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    Opp. Mahila Polytechnic College, Near Rajendra Nagar Thana

    Dropping Points

    12:00 AM

    Chartered Bus

    Front of Bpcl Patel Petrol Pump

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 270 ₹ 256

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

    Aictsl Campus Near Suyash Hospital

    05:40 PM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    Front Of It Park

    05:50 PM

    Rajendra Nagar

    Opp. Mahila Polytechnic College, Near Rajendra Nagar Thana

    Dropping Points

    08:30 PM

    Chartered Bus

    Front of Bpcl Patel Petrol Pump

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 270 ₹ 256

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

    Aictsl Campus Near Suyash Hospital

    01:10 PM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    Front Of It Park

    01:20 PM

    Rajendra Nagar

    Opp. Mahila Polytechnic College, Near Rajendra Nagar Thana

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Chartered Bus

    Front of Bpcl Patel Petrol Pump

  • Sikha Manglam Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    11:40 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Near maheshwari chatarwas,9826008885

    09:30 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    Patel bridge,9826008885

    09:45 PM

    Rajmohalla

    Khalsa college,9826008885

    Dropping Points

    11:40 PM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 323 ₹ 307

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

    Aictsl Campus Near Suyash Hospital

    07:10 AM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    Front Of It Park

    07:20 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    Opp. Mahila Polytechnic College, Near Rajendra Nagar Thana

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Chartered Bus

    Front Of Bpcl Patel Petrol Pump

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 323 ₹ 307

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

    Aictsl Campus Near Suyash Hospital

    03:10 PM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    Front Of It Park

    03:20 PM

    Rajendra Nagar

    Opp. Mahila Polytechnic College, Near Rajendra Nagar Thana

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Chartered Bus

    Front of Bpcl Patel Petrol Pump

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 323 ₹ 307

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

    Aictsl Campus Near Suyash Hospital

    07:10 PM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    Front Of It Park

    07:20 PM

    Rajendra Nagar

    Opp. Mahila Polytechnic College, Near Rajendra Nagar Thana

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Chartered Bus

    Front of Bpcl Patel Petrol Pump

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 323 ₹ 307

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

    Aictsl Campus Near Suyash Hospital

    11:10 AM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    Front Of It Park

    11:20 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    Opp. Mahila Polytechnic College, Near Rajendra Nagar Thana

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    Chartered Bus

    Front of Bpcl Patel Petrol Pump

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 323 ₹ 307

    47 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

    Aictsl Campus Near Suyash Hospital

    06:10 AM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    Front Of It Park

    06:20 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    Opp. Mahila Polytechnic College, Near Rajendra Nagar Thana

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Chartered Bus

    Front of Bpcl Patel Petrol Pump

  • Gagan Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Ratlam By Pass

    By Pass

  • Gagan Ratadiya Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Ratlam By Pass

    By Pass

  • Shreenath Yadav Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 314 ₹ 298

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    chhoti gwaltoli, shree nath yadav travels patel square

    11:00 PM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Gangwal bus stand

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    By pass

    By pass

  • Gagan Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    Ashok Vikas Travels

    09:30 PM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    Arvindo Hospital

    Kaka Shree Petrol Pump

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Ratlam By Pass

    By Pass

  • Vijayshree Travels..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:50 AM

    2 hrs 25 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    57 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:50 AM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Bus stand,9039430555

    08:45 AM

    Others

    Bus stand,9039430555

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Ratlam

    Ratlam,9039430555

  • Vijayshree Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 220 ₹ 209

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand,Vijay Shree Travels,9039430555

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Bus Stand

    Bus Stand,9039430555

  • Multani Sona Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Pipliyahan Square

    Near Papa Bakery

    09:30 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    Below Haji Lodge Near Patel Statue

    10:00 PM

    Rajmohalla

    Multani Sons Travels Rajmohalla Opp Khalsa College Gate

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Jaora Fatak

    Jaora Fatak

  • Shreenath Yadav Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 AM

    3 hrs 25 mins

    12:40 AM

    ₹ 230 ₹ 218

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 AM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    chhoti gwaltoli, shree nath yadav travels patel square

    09:30 AM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Gangwal bus stand near kastur talkies gagan travels

    Dropping Points

    12:40 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Gagan Sarkar Upkar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    09:50 PM

    Tower Square

    Near G. Sachchanand Showroom

    09:55 PM

    Bhawarkuan

    Bhanwar Kuwan Squre

    10:00 PM

    Crystal IT Park Vivekanand Square

    It Park Square

    10:02 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Teen Imli Near Shakti Toul Kanta

    10:05 PM

    Musakhedi Square

    Musakhedi

    10:10 PM

    Pipliyahan Square

    Khurana Bakery

    10:15 PM

    Bengali Square

    Bengeli Squre

    10:20 PM

    Khajrana Square

    452016

    10:25 PM

    Vijay Nagar

    Near Sayaji Petrol Pump

    10:30 PM

    Bapat Choraha

    Near Canara Bank

    10:33 PM

    Mg Road

    M.R 10 By Pass Road

    10:40 PM

    World Cup Square

    Luv Kush Squre

    10:45 PM

    Arvindo Hospital

    Kaka Shree Petrol Pump

    11:45 PM

    Dewas

    Dewas Gate Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • Shreenath Yadav Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    chhoti gwaltoli, shree nath yadav travels patel square

    09:30 PM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Gangwal bus stand

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    2 hrs 47 mins

    11:47 PM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Teen imli shrinath travels agency

    Dropping Points

    11:47 PM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Hans Travels I Private Limited..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    2 hrs 55 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Dakkanvala Kuwa

    Near hdfc bank , indore

    09:10 PM

    Pipliyahan Square

    In front of shanti nagar desi wine shop and pink city

    09:25 PM

    Others

    Sayaji main gate, near sayaji circle, indore

    09:30 PM

    Arvindo Hospital

    Bhorasala near honda show room

    Dropping Points

    11:55 PM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Hans Travels I Private Limited..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Dakkanvala Kuwa

    Near hdfc bank , indore

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Bus stand(drop-connecting bus from indore)

    Bus stand(drop-connecting bus from indore)

  • Gagan Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    11:45 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Teen Imli Square

    Teen Imli Near Shakti Toul Kanta

    08:15 PM

    Chhotigwaltoli

    Ashok Vikas Travels

    08:35 PM

    Navlakha

    Navlakha Bus Stand

    08:45 PM

    Rajendra Nagar

    Near Police Chowki

    09:00 PM

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    Gangwal Bus Stand

    09:05 PM

    Kalani Nagar

    Kalani Nagar (Water Tank)

    09:15 PM

    Arvindo Hospital

    Kaka Shree Petrol Pump

    10:15 PM

    Dewas

    Dewas Gate Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    11:45 PM

    Bus Stand Ratlam

    Roadways Bus Stand

42 More buses found

Indore to Ratlam Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
BABU TRAVELS INDORE. 04:35 AM 07:35 AM 3 hrs 0 mins Book Now
BABU TRAVELS INDORE. 07:00 AM 10:30 AM 3 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.. 08:30 AM 12:30 AM 4 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shreenath Yadav Indore. 09:15 AM 12:40 AM 3 hrs 25 mins Book Now
M.R. Travels. 03:00 PM 06:20 PM 3 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Gagan Travels (Indore). 05:15 PM 08:00 PM 2 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Gagan Travels (Indore). 05:30 PM 08:50 PM 3 hrs 20 mins Book Now
BABU TRAVELS INDORE. 06:30 PM 09:50 PM 3 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Gagan Travels (Indore). 07:00 PM 10:00 PM 3 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Gagan Travels (Indore). 08:00 PM 11:45 PM 3 hrs 45 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Indore to Ratlam Bus Route Details

Duration:

2 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

239 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 209

Call to Book:

09946701666

Boarding Points in Indore

  • Gangwal bus stand
  • Yashwant plaja near - railway station , 9300123452
  • Dhakkan wala kua indore
  • Chhoti gwaltoli, shree nath yadav travels patel square
  • Gangwal bus stand near kastur talkies gagan travels

Dropping Points in Ratlam

  • Bus stand
  • Bus stand(drop-connecting bus from indore)
  • Ratlam By Pass
  • BY Stand

Book Indore to Ratlam Bus Tickets

Indore to Ratlam bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 2 hrs 0 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Ratlam to Indore can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Indore to Ratlam with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Indore to Ratlam Bus Tickets Booking

Indore to Ratlam bus tickets starts from Rs 209 to Rs 1750 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 04:35 AM and 11:55 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Indore to Ratlam. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Indore bus route are: Gangwal bus stand, Yashwant plaja near - railway station , 9300123452, Dhakkan wala kua indore, Chhoti gwaltoli, shree nath yadav travels patel square, Gangwal bus stand near kastur talkies gagan travels, etc. and bus dropping points on the Ratlam bus route are Bus stand, Bus stand(drop-connecting bus from indore), , Ratlam By Pass, BY Stand, and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Indore to Ratlam. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Indore to Ratlam bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Indore to Ratlam by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Indore to Ratlam

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Indore to Ratlam by bus?

A) The driving distance from Indore to Ratlam is 239KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Indore to Ratlam?

A) The first and the last bus for Indore to Ratlam bus route departs at 04:35 and 23:55 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Indore bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Indore are:
  • Gangwal bus stand
  • Yashwant plaja near - railway station , 9300123452
  • Dhakkan wala kua indore
  • Chhoti gwaltoli, shree nath yadav travels patel square
  • Gangwal bus stand near kastur talkies gagan travels

Q) What are the dropping points in Ratlam?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Ratlam are:
  • Bus stand
  • Bus stand(drop-connecting bus from indore)
  • Ratlam By Pass
  • BY Stand

Q) What is the Indore to Ratlam bus fare?

A) To travel from Indore to Ratlam, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 209 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.