• Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 1104 ₹ 1054

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Under hasanpura flyover,nr railway station

    Railway station post office-01412368561/01412377488/01414029273

    Dropping Points

    11:45 AM

    Mota chiloda

    12:05 AM

    Nana chiloda

    12:20 AM

    Visat

    12:35 AM

    R.T.O Circle

    12:45 AM

    Shahibaug

    01:05 PM

    Paldi.

    01:25 PM

    Narol shrinath parking

  • Shrinath Nandu Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:40 AM

    15 hrs 20 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 1192 ₹ 1142

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:40 AM

    200Ft Bypass, Udaipur - Jaipur Bypass Road, Jaipur 9460286888,8094002424

    12:40 AM

    Polovictory

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Nana Chiloda

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:31 AM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    06:11 PM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:01 AM

    Gujarat travels,shop no.2, opp. Metropiller no.176, polovictory,station road,

    Atal road,nataraj hotal-9214122200, 01414041104,9214133300

    06:16 AM

    200 ft by pass ajmer road

    200 ft by pass-0141- 4041104,6552200,9214122200-33300

    Dropping Points

    05:11 PM

    Adalat chokdi

    05:21 PM

    Chandkheda

    05:41 PM

    R.T.O Circle

    06:11 PM

    Gujarat travels 1- medicine market paldi cross raod,paldi

    06:26 PM

    Gujarat travels between old octroi naka narol vishala road piplaj

  • Shree Maruti Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 AM

    15 hrs 5 mins

    08:50 PM

    ₹ 1900 ₹ 1850

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    New janta travels,opp sindhi camp bus stand

    New janta travels,opp sindhi camp bus stand-9929636392,9327085520

    Dropping Points

    08:50 PM

    Memco

  • Shree Savariya Travels and Transport.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:35 AM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    05:20 PM

    ₹ 1799 ₹ 1749

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:35 AM

    Ajmeri pulia metro pillar no.145,146 ke samne gopal wadi jaipur

    Metro pillar no.145,146-8209940596

    06:35 AM

    Shree savariya travels(polo victory)

    Polo victory-9119111107,8209940596

    Dropping Points

    05:20 PM

    Ahmedabad bus stand

  • Indian Express.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    16 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 2300 ₹ 2250

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Hasan Pura PuliYa 8209940596

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Nana Chiloda Ring Road Circle

  • Shree Savariya Travels and Transport.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 AM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    08:50 PM

    ₹ 1799 ₹ 1749

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:35 AM

    Ajmeri pulia metro pillar no.145,146 ke samne gopal wadi jaipur

    Metro pillar no.145,146-8209940596

    06:35 AM

    200 feet by pass jaipur

    200 feet by pass jaipur-8209940596

    Dropping Points

    08:50 PM

    Ahmedabad bus stand

  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Kalpana chembar near hasanpura puliya railway st.

    Hasanpura road-9414033045,31,21

    10:00 AM

    200 ft bypass se pahle shiv mandir ke pass.

    Ajmer road-9414033007,82

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Memco

  • Four Hans Travels HO.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 AM

    14 hrs 45 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 AM

    FOUR HANS TRAVELS , VANASTHLI MARG,sindhi camp, JAIPUR 01412368331

    10:30 AM

    FOUR HANS TRAVELS B O , AJMERI PULIYA,GOPAL BADI,JAIPUR 7339999956

    10:45 AM

    FOUR HANS TRAVELS, 200FT BYPASS,JAIPUR 7339999956

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Naroda Patiya, CTM

    1:00 AM

    Dhamal Chowkdi

  • Shri balaji travels (regd)MENARIA.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 AM

    14 hrs 24 mins

    12:39 AM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 AM

    Shri balaji travels

    Hasanpura puliya-9610577711,9610977711,01414040127

    10:20 AM

    Kalpana chambers

    Under metro station -9610577711,9610977711

    10:50 AM

    200ft bypaas

    200 foot by pass-9610577711

    Dropping Points

    12:39 AM

    Bada chiloda

    12:39 AM

    Chota chiloda

    12:39 AM

    Memco

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    Near Rawat Hotel Metro Fly Over Polovictory Station Road

    Nr.Rawat Hotel Https:--Tinyurl.Com-Y4pwqwoy

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Mota Chiloda Ahmedabad

    01:15 AM

    Nana Chiloda Ahmedabad

  • Raj Travels Express (Jaipur).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    15 hrs 20 mins

    02:20 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    D-12, Fatehsinh Market,Near Metro Station, Ner Hotel Green Raj Travels, Hasanpura Pulia, Jaipur 8890609488,8769677588,01414016480,

    10:45 AM

    Near sydicamp bus stop Opp Santosh Bhojanalay Raj Shree Travels 8890609488,0141,4004503,4016480

    11:30 AM

    200Ft By Pass 8890609488,0141,4004503,4016480

    Dropping Points

    02:20 AM

    ctm crosraod near baroda express haiway

  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:45 AM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Kalpana chembar near hasanpura puliya railway st.

    Hasanpura road-9414033045,31,21

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Memco

  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:45 AM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 2100 ₹ 2050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Kalpana chembar near hasanpura puliya railway st.

    Hasanpura road-9414033045,31,21

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Memco

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Under hasanpura flyover,nr railway station

    Railway station post office-01412368561/01412377488/01414029273

    01:30 PM

    Shrinath travel agency hotel k mahaveer, mansarovar metro pillar no 1, ajmer road

    Bypass ajmer road--9799986110

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Mota chiloda

    03:45 AM

    Nana chiloda

    04:30 AM

    Narol circlet

    05:00 AM

    Sanathal circle

  • Shri balaji travels (regd)Shreebalaji (Krishna).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:10 PM

    13 hrs 51 mins

    03:01 AM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:10 PM

    Shri balaji travels

    Hasanpura puliya-9610577711,9610977711,01414040127

    02:10 PM

    200ft bypaas

    200 foot by pass-9610577711

    Dropping Points

    03:01 AM

    Memco

  • New Shree Mahaveer Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 PM

    POLO VICTORY JAIPUR

    Opp.Rawat Kachori

    01:30 PM

    Railway Station Jaipur

    Hasanpura Pulia Jaipur RAILWAY STATION ROAD

    02:05 PM

    200 Ft By Pass Ajmer Road Jaipur

    Bypass Ajmer Road

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    AHMEDABAD

  • Shri balaji travels (regd)Shreebalaji.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    14 hrs 24 mins

    03:54 AM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Shri balaji travels

    Hasanpura puliya-9610577711,9610977711,01414040127

    01:35 PM

    Kalpana chambers

    Under metro station -9610577711,9610977711

    02:05 PM

    200ft bypaas

    200 foot by pass-9610577711

    Dropping Points

    03:54 AM

    Bada chiloda

    03:54 AM

    Chota chiloda

    03:54 AM

    Memco

  • Shree Mahaveer Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 537 ₹ 510

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Shree mahaveer travels

    Polovictory cinema 0141-4045478-0141-2200805,4045478,9784372254

    02:15 PM

    200 feet by pass.

    200 feet by pass-0141-2200805,4045478

    03:00 PM

    Bagru puliya on highway

    Bagru puliya-0141-2200805,4045478

    03:55 PM

    Dudu puliya on haiway

    Dudu puliya cross on haiway-9784372254,0141-2200805,4045478

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Chiloda

    04:10 AM

    Naroda crossing

    04:20 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    04:30 AM

    Memco

    04:40 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    04:45 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    04:50 AM

    S t stand

  • Shri Sawriya Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    13 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    8387960092 .shri swariya travels, polo victory cinema

    Opp.metro pillar no.180, polo victory cinema, near kanji sweet-8387960092,9929561047,9887181737,8955960092

    01:45 PM

    Ramrath travels

    Near hansapura pulia-8387960092,9929561047,9887181737,8955960092

    01:50 PM

    200 feet bypass

    200 feet bypass-8387960092,9929561047,9887181737

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Geeta mandir

  • Shri Sawariya Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Ajmeri Puliya 8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    01:45 PM

    Opp Polovictory Cinema ,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    01:53 PM

    New Mahaveer Travels Hasanpura Puliya

    02:20 PM

    200 ft bypass 8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    02:40 PM

    Bhakrota Bypass 8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    02:50 PM

    dambi kala bypass hotel highway king 8387960092,9680399433 8387960092,9887181737

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    nana chiloda ..9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

    03:30 AM

    Nana Chiloda

    03:40 AM

    patia..9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

    03:41 AM

    memko.9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

    04:00 AM

    kalupur .9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

    04:00 AM

    Ahmedabad

    04:15 AM

    S T Gita mandir ..9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

  • New Mahaveer Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Ajmeri Puliya 9521694050,9549226611 8302570048,9549226611

    01:45 PM

    Opp Polovictory Cinema ,8302570048,9549226611 8302570048,9549226611

    01:53 PM

    New Mahaveer Travels Hasanpura Puliya 8302570048,9549226611

    02:20 PM

    200 ft bypass new mahaveer travels 8302570048,9549226611

    02:40 PM

    Bhakrota Bypass 9521694050,9549226611 8302570048,9549226611

    02:50 PM

    dambi kala bypass hotel highway king 9521694050,9549226611 8302570048,9549226611

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    nana chiloda ..9521694050,9549226611

    03:30 AM

    Nana Chiloda

    03:40 AM

    patia..9521694050,9549226611

    03:41 AM

    memko.9521694050,9549226611

    04:00 AM

    kalupur .9521694050,9549226611

    04:00 AM

    Ahmedabad

    04:15 AM

    S T Gita mandir .9521694050,9549226611

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    15 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 904 ₹ 859

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Under hasanpura flyover,nr railway station

    Railway station post office-01412368561/01412377488/01414029273

    02:30 PM

    Shrinath travel agency hotel k mahaveer, mansarovar metro pillar no 1, ajmer road

    Bypass ajmer road--9799986110

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Adalaj Circle

    05:20 AM

    Zundal circle

    05:35 AM

    Nana chiloda

    06:00 AM

    Odhav ring road

    06:15 AM

    Ramol tall naka

  • Hari Om Tour And Travels (Jaipur).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 2700 ₹ 2650

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Jaipur 9352401620,9950245730

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Ahmedabad

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    15 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Gujarat travels,shop no.2, opp. Metropiller no.176, polovictory,station road,

    Atal road,nataraj hotal-9214122200, 01414041104,9214133300

    03:15 PM

    200 ft by pass ajmer road

    200 ft by pass-0141- 4041104,6552200,9214122200-33300

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Chiloda

    05:15 AM

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle

    05:30 AM

    Gujarat travels 7 mv house hajipur garden shahibuagh

    06:00 AM

    Gujarat travels 1- medicine market paldi cross raod,paldi

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:01 PM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    03:41 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:01 PM

    Gujarat travels,shop no.2, opp. Metropiller no.176, polovictory,station road (pickup by van)

    Station road-9214122200,9214133300,0141-2201104,2201106

    03:31 PM

    200 ft by pass ajmer road

    200 ft by pass-0141- 4041104,6552200,9214122200-33300

    Dropping Points

    03:11 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    03:41 AM

    Shahibaug

    03:41 AM

    Gujarat travels 7 mv house hajipur garden shahibuagh

    03:56 AM

    Gujarat travels 1- medicine market paldi cross raod,paldi

  • Goyal Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:01 PM

    13 hrs 55 mins

    04:56 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:01 PM

    Goyal travel

    Goyal travel ho-01412360841

    03:01 PM

    Goyal travel ( ho )

    Opp,hotel neelam, motimahal atal road,jaipur-01412360841,3218601

    03:31 PM

    200 ft bypass

    200 ft bypass-01412360841/9119199951

    Dropping Points

    04:56 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    04:56 AM

    C.t.m (express highway)

    04:56 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    04:56 AM

    Memco

  • Shri Sawriya Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:25 PM

    13 hrs 2 mins

    04:27 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:25 PM

    8387960092 .shri swariya travels, polo victory cinema

    Opp.metro pillar no.180, polo victory cinema, near kanji sweet-8387960092,9929561047,9887181737,8955960092

    03:35 PM

    Ramrath travels

    Near hansapura pulia-8387960092,9929561047,9887181737,8955960092

    03:55 PM

    200 feet bypass

    200 feet bypass-8387960092,9929561047,9887181737

    Dropping Points

    04:27 AM

    C.t.m (express highway)

    04:27 AM

    Chiloda

    04:27 AM

    Naroda patiya crossing

  • New Shree Mahaveer Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:10 PM

    POLO VICTORY JAIPUR

    Opp.Rawat Kachori

    03:30 PM

    RAILWAY STATION

    Near Jaipur Railway Station

    04:20 PM

    200 Ft By Pass Ajmer Road Jaipur

    Bypass Ajmer Road

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    AHMEDABAD

  • New Mahaveer Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Opp Polovictory Cinema ,8302570048,9549226611 8302570048,9549226611

    03:45 PM

    New Mahaveer Travels Hasanpura Puliya 8302570048,9549226611

    04:20 PM

    200 ft bypass new mahaveer travels 8302570048,9549226611

    04:45 PM

    Bhakrota Bypass 9521694050,9549226611 8302570048,9549226611

    04:50 PM

    dambi kala bypass hotel highway king 9521694050,9549226611 8302570048,9549226611

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Ahmedabad

  • New Seema Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Seema Travels Opp Plovictory Cinema,9351004540 9351004540,01414114045

    03:45 PM

    200 FT BY PASS HIRAPURA DURGA TRAVELS JAIPUR 7891118216,8302739117

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Ahmedabad

  • Shree Maruti Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    New priti travels opp to polo victory cinema

    New priti travels opp to polo victory cinema -9829126610 / 01413230117

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Chiloda

    05:30 AM

    Memco

  • Seema TravelsShreenath Travellers.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    13 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 1158 ₹ 1108

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Seema travels, polo victory cinema,09351004540

    Polo victory cinema-0141-2204540-4114045,09351004540

    03:50 PM

    200 feet by pass circle, seema travels,09351004540

    Ajmer road-9314004540

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    04:45 AM

    Memco

  • Mahalaxmi Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Near Rawat hotel , metro piller no. 176 under fly over station road 01412369307,01414040340,9414058723,7230947777

    04:25 PM

    200 fit Bypass Ajmer Road Jaipur,01412369307,9414058723,7230947777 01412369307,9414058723,7230947777

    05:05 PM

    Bhakrota Bypass ,01412369307,9414058723,7230947777 01412369307,9414058723,7230947777

    05:10 PM

    Pink Parlar ,01412369307,9414058723,7230947777 01412369307,9414058723,7230947777

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Mahasagar Travels Manas Complex

  • New Mahaveer Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    16 hrs 15 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Opp Polovictory Cinema ,8302570048,9549226611 8302570048,9549226611

    04:15 PM

    New Mahaveer Travels Hasanpura Puliya 8302570048,9549226611

    04:40 PM

    200 ft bypass new mahaveer travels 8302570048,9549226611

    05:00 PM

    Bhakrota Bypass 9521694050,9549226611 8302570048,9549226611

    05:15 PM

    dambi kala bypass hotel highway king 9521694050,9549226611 8302570048,9549226611

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Ahmedabad

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Under hasanpura flyover,nr railway station

    Railway station post office-01412368561/01412377488/01414029273

    04:30 PM

    200 ft by pass

    Opp. Hirapura school-0141-6509911,2368561

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Mota chiloda

    06:00 AM

    Nana chiloda

    06:15 AM

    Odhav ring road

    06:30 AM

    Ramol tall naka

  • SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    13 hrs 36 mins

    05:36 AM

    ₹ 1071 ₹ 1021

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:55 PM

    Seemapooja travels opp itc rajputana railway station road,. Navigate pick up location : shorturl.at

    Rajputana sherton hotel-0141-2374540, 9829035400

    04:00 PM

    Seema travels/seema pooja travels,station road

    Station road-01412204540,9314004540,9829035400

    04:15 PM

    Heera petrol pump, seema pooja travels

    Ajmer road-9829035400

    04:20 PM

    200 fit by pass circle, seemapooja travels

    Ajmer road-9116135400,9829035400

    04:35 PM

    Hotel highway king (bagru)

    Bagru police st.-98929035400

    Dropping Points

    05:36 AM

    Chiloda

    05:36 AM

    Gandhinagar

    05:41 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    05:46 AM

    Memco

    05:48 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    05:56 AM

    Paldi.

    06:06 AM

    S.G.Highway

    06:11 AM

    Satellite

  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Kalpana chembar near hasanpura puliya railway st.

    Hasanpura road-9414033045,31,21

    04:35 PM

    200 ft bypass se pahle shiv mandir ke pass.

    Ajmer road-9414033007,82

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Memco

  • Shrinath Solitaire.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    13 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    MI Road (Usha Plazza) 01412371666,9461245688,7597947260

    04:30 PM

    200 Feet Bypass 01412371666,9461245688,7597947260

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Mota Chiloda,

    06:15 AM

    Airport Circle

    06:30 AM

    Shahibagh

    06:30 AM

    Paldi

    07:00 AM

    CTM

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 PM

    13 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Parshwanth travels, shop no,4 nr, fed-x cargo gopalwadi ajmeri puliya

    Parshwanth travels, shop no,4 nr, fed-x cargo gopalwadi ajmeri puliya-7209400400,9160123123

    05:00 PM

    200 Feet By Pass Ajmer Road Jaipur

    200 Feet By Pass Ajmer Road Jaipur-9160123123,9426577987

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

  • Shreenath Traveller JPR.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    15 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 3500 ₹ 3450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Opp Archana hotel banasthali Marg Sindhi camp Jaipur

    Opp Archana hotel banasthali Marg Sindhi camp Jaipur

    05:04 PM

    Shree Krishna Parshawnath Hasanpura Puliya

    Shree Krishna Parshawnath Hasanpura Puliya Below Hotel Green

    05:10 PM

    Ajmeri Puliya Opp Eagle Travels

    Ajmeri Puliya, Opp. Eagle Travels

    05:20 PM

    Geeta Ashram School Old Bus Stand Sodala

    Old Bus Stand, Geeta Ashram School, Sodala

    05:25 PM

    Purani Chungi Mateshwari Travels Ajmer Road

    Mateshwari Travels, Purani Chungi, Ajmer Road

    05:30 PM

    Hotel Kiran Palace Ajmer Road

    Hotel Kiran Palace, Ajmer Road

    05:35 PM

    200 Ft Bye Pass Ajmer Road

    200 Ft Bye Pass, Ajmer Road

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    AHMEDABAD

  • Hari Om Tour And Travels (Jaipur).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Jaipur 9352401620,9950245730

    05:00 PM

    Hari Om Tour And Travels,Shop No.257, Gyan Kunj, Near Mla Quarters Crossing Sansar Chandra Road 9352401620,9950245730

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Ahmedabad

    05:30 AM

    chiloda

    05:30 AM

    MEMKO

    05:30 AM

    SHAHIBAGH

    05:30 AM

    ring road

  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Kalpana chembar near hasanpura puliya railway st.

    Hasanpura road-9414033045,31,21

    05:20 PM

    Heerapura off aposit amrai restorent.

    Heerapura -9414033064-9414033064

    05:20 PM

    200 ft bypass se pahle shiv mandir ke pass.

    Ajmer road-9414033007,82

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Memco

  • Shree Mahaveer TravelsBrand New Ac Coach.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    13 hrs 20 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 537 ₹ 510

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Shree mahaveer travels ho

    Near kanji sweets -0141-2206005,2200099,-8890637562

    05:30 PM

    200 feet by pass

    200 feet by pass-0141-2206005,2200099,8890637562

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Chiloda

    06:30 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    06:31 AM

    Memco

    06:35 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:40 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    06:40 AM

    S t stand

    06:42 AM

    Narol mahaveer choudhary travels.

  • Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Shree mahaveer travels (jpr)

    Opp. Navjeevan complex -9414728087,0141-2204735,5114735,09460144023

    05:20 PM

    200 feet by pass

    200 feet by pass-9414728087,0141-2204735,5114735,09460144023

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Memco

    06:00 AM

    Narol

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    05:55 AM

    ₹ 810 ₹ 769

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:05 PM

    Jain Mahaveer Travels, Polovictory Cinema Metro Nr.Rawat Hotel 01414026657,8387061234,9160123123 01414026657,8387061234,9160123123

    05:15 PM

    Parshwanath Travels(p) LTD. Shop No.4 Gopal Vadi Ajmer Puliya Nr. Fed-X Cargo, Gopalwadi, Jaipur 01414026657,8387061234,9160123123

    05:30 PM

    200 ft By Pass Ajmer Road Jaipur 7205400400,7209400400,9160123123 01414026647,7205400400,9160123123

    05:40 PM

    Bhankrota Bus Stand Nr. Police Choki 01414026647,7205400400,9160123123 01414026647,7205400400,9160123123

    06:05 PM

    Mahla Bus Stand NH-8 Jobner Cross Road 01414026657,7205400400,7209400400,9160123123

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Chota Chiloda Ranasan Circle S.P Ring Road Circle, Opp Hotel Purohit

    05:55 AM

    Airport Circle Near Hotel Honest

    06:00 AM

    Shahibaug Near Rajasthan Hospital

    06:05 AM

    Shahibaug Opp. Namaste Circle

    06:15 AM

    HO. Mahaveer Travels Agency Memco Naroda Road 9160123123

    06:20 AM

    CTM, Mahaveer Travels, Opp. BRTS Bus Stand, CTM

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 942 ₹ 895

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Under hasanpura flyover,nr railway station

    Railway station post office-01412368561/01412377488/01414029273

    06:00 PM

    Shrinath travel agency hotel k mahaveer, mansarovar metro pillar no 1, ajmer road

    Bypass ajmer road--9799986110

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Mota chiloda

    05:30 AM

    Nana chiloda

    05:40 AM

    Visat

    05:50 AM

    Rto circle, nr honest restaurant,subhash bridge

    06:00 AM

    Shahibaug,nr police commissioner office

    06:25 AM

    Income tax flyover end

    06:30 AM

    Paldi char rasta

    06:45 AM

    Narol shrinath parking

  • Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    12 hrs 53 mins

    06:23 AM

    ₹ 1039 ₹ 989

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Kabra express (jaipur express) opp.rawat hotel

    Polo victory station road-7340675885 , 9351210117

    06:00 PM

    200 feet bypass

    200 feet bypass-7340675885 , 9351210117

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Mota chiloda

    06:23 AM

    Ring road

    06:33 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    06:40 AM

    Memco

    06:50 AM

    Shahibaug

    07:00 AM

    Vadaj

    07:10 AM

    Income tax

    07:15 AM

    Paldi.

    07:30 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    07:35 AM

    Sarangpur

    07:45 AM

    Bapunagar

  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Kalpana trs parking

    Kalpana parking-9414077776

    05:55 PM

    200 ft bypass se pahle shiv mandir ke pass.

    Ajmer road-9414033007,82

    06:00 PM

    Heerapura off aposit amrai restorent.

    Heerapura -9414033064-9414033064

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Memco

  • Chouhan Travels And Cargo.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    14 hrs 50 mins

    08:20 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:28 PM

    Chouhan travels and cargo 9413337777 under metro station hasanpura pulia location shorturl.at/cht06

    Chouhan travels and cargo under metro station hasanpura pulia-9413337777

    05:30 PM

    Chouhan travels 9413337777 ( rathore toue and travels ) opp metro pillar no 180 near sindi camp bus

    Opp metro pillar no 182 -9413337777

    05:45 PM

    200 feet by pass 7665800333,7665800444

    200 feet by pass-9413337777

    Dropping Points

    08:20 AM

    Memco

    08:20 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    08:20 AM

    Shahibaug

    08:20 AM

    Adalaj tri mandir

    08:20 AM

    Nana chiloda

  • New Shree Mahaveer Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    13 hrs 45 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 620 ₹ 589

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 PM

    Transport Nagar Jaipur

    Jaipur

    05:30 PM

    Narayan Singh Circle Jaipur

    Narayan Singh Circle Jaipur

    05:45 PM

    RAILWAY STATION

    Near Jaipur Railway Station

    06:35 PM

    200 Ft By Pass Ajmer Road Jaipur

    Bypass Ajmer Road

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    AHMEDABAD

  • New Mahaveer Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 620 ₹ 589

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    New Mahaveer Travels Hasanpura Puliya 8302570048,9549226611

    06:30 PM

    200 feet bypass New Mahaveer Travels 8302570048,9549226611

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Memco

  • Shri Sawriya Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    8387960092 .shri swariya travels, polo victory cinema

    Opp.metro pillar no.180, polo victory cinema, near kanji sweet-8387960092,9929561047,9887181737,8955960092

    06:05 PM

    200 feet bypass

    200 feet bypass-8387960092,9929561047,9887181737

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Memco

    07:15 AM

    Vishala narol road

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Gujarat travels,shop no.2, opp. Metropiller no.176, polovictory,station road (pickup by van)

    Station road-9214122200,9214133300,0141-2201104,2201106

    06:30 PM

    200 ft by pass ajmer road

    200 ft by pass-0141- 4041104,6552200,9214122200-33300

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    06:40 AM

    Shahibaug

    06:40 AM

    Gujarat travels 7 mv house hajipur garden shahibuagh

    06:55 AM

    Gujarat travels 1- medicine market paldi cross raod,paldi

  • SAFAR TRAVELS AND CARGO.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:01 PM

    14 hrs 5 mins

    08:06 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:01 PM

    Chouhan travels,hasanpura flyover ,nera metro station

    Hasanpura flyover ,nera metro station-9660080008,8696277000

    06:16 PM

    ..200 fit bypass

    200 fit bypass-9660080008,8696277000

    Dropping Points

    08:06 AM

    Namaste circle

    08:21 AM

    Shahibaug

  • Seema Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:01 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    06:31 AM

    ₹ 948 ₹ 901

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:01 PM

    Seema travels, polo victory cinema,09351004540

    Polo victory cinema-0141-2204540-4114045,09351004540

    06:21 PM

    200 feet by pass circle, seema travels,09351004540

    Ajmer road-9314004540

    Dropping Points

    06:31 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    06:31 AM

    Memco

  • Shree Mahaveer Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Shree mahaveer travels ho

    Near kanji sweets -0141-2206005,2200099,-8890637562

    06:35 PM

    200 feet by pass

    200 feet by pass-0141-2206005,2200099,8890637562

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Memco

    06:30 AM

    Narol mahaveer choudhary travels.

  • Amit Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    12 hrs 20 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    9504031111, 14 no. Sikar road jaipur

    14 no. Viki-9504031111, 0141-4913111

    06:30 PM

    9504031111, Alka cinema sikar road jaipur

    Aika cinema-9504031111, 0141-4913111

    06:30 PM

    9504031111, Chomu pulia jaipur

    Chomu pulia-9504031111, 0141-4913111

    06:30 PM

    9504031111, 200 feet bypass ajmer road jaipur

    200 feet by pass-9504031111, 0141-4913111

    06:30 PM

    Vijay tour and travels

    Near metro piller number 180 polo victory-0141-4045444

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Memco

    06:50 AM

    Chota chiloda

    06:50 AM

    Narol

  • SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 965 ₹ 917

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:35 PM

    Seemapooja travels opp itc rajputana railway station road,. Navigate pick up location : shorturl.at

    Rajputana sherton hotel-0141-2374540, 9829035400

    06:45 PM

    Seema travels/seema pooja travels,station road

    Station road-01412204540,9314004540,9829035400

    07:00 PM

    Hotel kiran palace, ajmer road

    Ajmer road -9829035400

    07:15 PM

    200 fit by pass circle, seemapooja travels

    Ajmer road-9116135400,9829035400

    07:40 PM

    Hotel highway king (bagru)

    Bagru police st.-98929035400

    Dropping Points

    07:10 AM

    Bada chiloda

    07:25 AM

    Chota chiloda

    07:35 AM

    Galaxy cinema

    07:45 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    07:55 AM

    Memco

    08:05 AM

    Bapunagar

    08:15 AM

    C.t.m (express highway)

    08:25 AM

    Narol

  • RTC Tour and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Nandu Rathore Travels Polovictory ,7023483922 7023483922

    07:10 PM

    200 Fit By Pass 9983028997 9983028997

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Ahmedabad 9983028997

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 55 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Gujarat travels,shop no.2, opp. Metropiller no.176, polovictory,station road,

    Atal road,nataraj hotal-9214122200, 01414041104,9214133300

    07:15 PM

    200 ft by pass ajmer road

    200 ft by pass-0141- 4041104,6552200,9214122200-33300

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Adalat chokdi

    06:35 AM

    Zundal circle

    06:40 AM

    Chandkheda

    06:55 AM

    R.T.O Circle

    07:10 AM

    Paldi –(by mini bus drop paldi )

  • Shree Mahaveer Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 25 mins

    07:25 AM

    ₹ 751 ₹ 713

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Shree mahaveer travels ho

    Near kanji sweets -0141-2206005,2200099,-8890637562

    07:20 PM

    200 feet by pass

    200 feet by pass-0141-2206005,2200099,8890637562

    Dropping Points

    07:25 AM

    Memco

    07:25 AM

    Vishala narol road

    07:25 AM

    C.t.m (express highway)

  • Seema TravelsBrand New.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:01 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    07:46 AM

    ₹ 1264 ₹ 1214

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:01 PM

    Seema travels, polo victory cinema,09351004540

    Polo victory cinema-0141-2204540-4114045,09351004540

    07:21 PM

    200 feet by pass circle, seema travels,09351004540

    Ajmer road-9314004540

    Dropping Points

    07:46 AM

    Shahibaug

  • New Seema Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Seema Travels Opp Plovictory Cinema,9351004540 9351004540,01414114045

    07:30 PM

    200 FT BY PASS HIRAPURA DURGA TRAVELS JAIPUR 7891118216,8302739117

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Ahmedabad

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    07:55 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:05 PM

    Jain Mahaveer Travels, Polovictory Cinema Metro Nr.Rawat Hotel 01414026657,8387061234,9160123123 01414026657,8387061234,9160123123

    07:15 PM

    Parshwanath Travels(p) LTD. Shop No.4 Gopal Vadi Ajmer Puliya Nr. Fed-X Cargo, Gopalwadi, Jaipur 01414026657,8387061234,9160123123

    07:35 PM

    200 ft By Pass Ajmer Road Jaipur 7205400400,7209400400,9160123123 01414026647,7205400400,9160123123

    Dropping Points

    07:55 AM

    Naroda Bethak, Mahaveer Travels

  • Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified) - ISO 9001-2015 Certified.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    09:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Seema travels - polo victory

    Polo victory near cinema-01412204540,9694336962,9214485480

    07:20 PM

    Ajmeri pulia

    Ajmeri pulia-01412204540,9694336962,9214485480

    07:25 PM

    Sodala

    Sodala-01412204540,9694336962,9214485480

    07:30 PM

    200 feet bypass

    By pass-01412204540,9694336962,9214485480

    Dropping Points

    09:15 AM

    Bada chiloda

    09:25 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Shree Maruti Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    34 Seat(s)

    Available