• Nirman Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    2 hrs 55 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    200 feet bypass

    200 feet by pass sikar rode-9799549440,7742171902

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Behror

  • Rishabh Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:05 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    04:05 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:05 AM

    200 ft by pass puliya

    200ft by pass puliya-0141-4006524

    02:15 AM

    Rishabh travels (hasanpura fly over)

    Rajputana shereton hotel-141-4006524

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Behror

  • Kothari Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:05 AM

    1 hrs 40 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:05 AM

    200 feet by pass

    200 feet by pass-9425105795

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Behror

  • Suraj Travels And Cargo Service .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:09 AM

    2 hrs 58 mins

    05:07 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:09 AM

    200 feet bypass suraj travels 9799331593

    Suraj bus 9799331593-9799331593

    Dropping Points

    05:07 AM

    Behror

  • Ashok Tour and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:50 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:55 AM

    200 Fit Bay Pass-Ajmer Road-jAIPUR

    Bay Pass

    03:05 AM

    Ashok Bus. (Sindhi Camp )

    Sidnhi Camp Metro Station Jaipur

    03:15 AM

    Narayan Singh Circil

    S.T.Stand

    03:35 AM

    NIMS.Colleg and Hospital

    Nims Hospital

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Ashok Bus (Behror)- 9461022133

  • Vikas Travels ® (Delhi).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    200Ft By Pass 9351120400,7073484649

    03:00 AM

    Sindhi Camp Metro Station - Bus Stand 9351120400,7073484649

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    kalpana travels

  • Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 510 ₹ 484

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 AM

    200 Feet Bypass Ajmer Road Jaipur 7230047204

    02:50 AM

    End of the flyover,ajmeri puliya,jaipur 7230047204,02912651958

    03:00 AM

    Jaipur Sindhi Camp Bus Stand Ke Samne 02912614013

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Behror

  • Dashmesh Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:20 AM

    2 hrs 5 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:20 AM

    GOPAL WADI

    Railway Station Road, Gopal Wadi, Jaipur

    03:30 AM

    Polovictory Cinema

    Railway Station Road, Gopal Wadi, Jaipur

    03:42 AM

    NARAYAN SINGH CIRCLE

    Bus Stand Narayan Singh Circle, Jaipur

    03:45 AM

    Transport Nagar

    Near Transport Nagar Flyover, Delhi Road, Jaipur

    03:55 AM

    Nims University

    Near Nims University, Delhi Road

    04:00 AM

    Amity University

    Near Amity University Delhi Bypass

    04:00 AM

    Kukas

    Kukas, Delhi Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    BEHROR

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:25 AM

    2 hrs 10 mins

    06:35 AM

    ₹ 552 ₹ 524

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:25 AM

    Under hasanpura flyover,nr railway station

    Railway station post office-01412368561/01412377488/01414029273

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    Behror

  • Suraj Travels And Cargo Service .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:26 AM

    2 hrs 57 mins

    07:23 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:26 AM

    200 feet bypass suraj travels 9799331593

    Suraj bus 9799331593-9799331593

    04:26 AM

    Rewar travels polovictory cinema ke pass metro pol no.180 0141 4107441

    Polovictory sinema holl ke pass 9799331593-9799331593 0141-4107441

    04:26 AM

    Rewar travels polovictory cinema ke pass metro pol no.180 0141 4107441

    Polovictory cinema-40141 4107441

    Dropping Points

    07:23 AM

    Behror

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    200 Feet Bypass Hirapura Ajmer Road Jaipur 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    06:30 AM

    GANESH TRAVELS POLOVICTORY JAIPUR 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    07:00 AM

    Transfort Nagar jaipur 9783518888,9982518888 9783518888,9982518888

    07:20 AM

    NIMMS College kukash jaipur 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Behror 9982518888,9783518888

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:32 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    02:02 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:32 AM

    Opp.metro pillor no.176.below khasa khothi flyover.station road jaipur

    Opp punjad sindh bank-0141-2204985-4017725

    12:15 AM

    Narayan singh circle

    Narayan singh circle-0141-2377488,9950723000

    Dropping Points

    02:02 PM

    Behror

  • Rahi Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 AM

    2 hrs 40 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 375 ₹ 356

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 AM

    A one trevels opp. Sindhi camp bus stand,jaipur

    Bus stand-8222860141,9784041122

    12:15 AM

    Near city mall narain singh circle

    Narayan singh circle-8222860141,9784041122

    12:25 AM

    Transport nagar,jaipur

    Transport nagar-8222860141,9784041122

    12:40 AM

    Ramgarh mode,jaipur

    Ramgarh mode-8222860141,9784041122

    01:00 PM

    Kukas mode,delhi road,jaipur

    Kukas mode-8222860141,9784041122

    01:10 PM

    Amity unversity ,delhi road,jaipur

    Amity university-8222860141,9784041122

    01:20 PM

    Nims university,delhi road jaipur

    Nims-8222860141,9784041122

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Behror

  • Dashmesh Travels .

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    09:10 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    POLOVICTORY Cinema Jaipur

    Station Road, Jaipur

    06:20 PM

    NARAYAN SINGH CIRCLE

    Opposit Zari Showroom,Near Bus Stand Narayan Singh Circle, Jaipur

    06:25 PM

    Transport Nagar

    Near Transport Nagar Flyover, Delhi Road, Jaipur

    06:40 PM

    Kukas

    Kukas, Delhi Bypass

    06:40 PM

    Amity University

    Near Amity University Delhi Bypass

    Dropping Points

    09:10 PM

    BEHROR

  • Shri balaji travels (regd)SBT.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    12:0 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    200ft bypaas

    200 foot by pass-9610577711

    08:45 PM

    Shri balaji travels

    Hasanpura puliya-9610577711,9610977711,01414040127

    09:00 PM

    Narainsingh circle(sbt)

    Narain singh circle-9610577711

    09:05 PM

    Transport nagar

    Transport nagar-9610577711

    09:15 PM

    Kukas

    Gold hotel-9610577711

    09:30 PM

    Achrol bus stand

    Achrol chowki-9610577711

    09:45 PM

    Nimms univercity

    Main gate nimms univercity-9610577711

    09:50 PM

    Manoharpur tole tax

    Manoharpur tole tax -9610577711

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Bypass

  • Geetanjali Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Geetanjali travels-opp.shekhawati complex-01412209610/01414014745,01412204747,9314204745

    Opp.shakwati complex -01412209610/01414014745,9414204745,9462257678

    08:30 PM

    Sindi camp geetanjali tavels

    Sindi camp geetanjali tavels -01412209610/01414014745 9414296355,9314296399

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Behror

  • Shrinath Nandu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    12:0 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Raj Shree Travels,Opp.Sindhicamp Bus stand,Jaipur 964943777,9784041122

    08:40 PM

    200Ft Bypass, Udaipur - Jaipur Bypass Road, Jaipur 9460286888,8094002424

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Behror 9313333200

  • Shri Sawariya Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:55 PM

    2 hrs 55 mins

    11:50 PM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:55 PM

    Opp Polovictory Cinema ,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    Dropping Points

    11:50 PM

    Behror Jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737

  • Shri Sawariya Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    12:0 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Opp Polovictory Cinema ,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    08:45 PM

    City plus mall,Narayan singh circle,8387960092 8387960092,9887181737

    09:00 PM

    Transport Nagar,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    09:15 PM

    Galta Gate ,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    09:20 PM

    Ramgarh Mode Purani Chungi 8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    09:45 PM

    Kukas By pass main road, 8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    09:50 PM

    Amity Jniversity jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    09:55 PM

    Nims univesity Jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Behror Jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737

  • Rinku Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    47 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Rinku travel. Near siddharth hotel loha mandi opp.sindi camp bus stand sansar chandra road jaipur

    Loha mandi-8279260449,,7983294394

    07:40 PM

    Opp. City plus mall,narayan singh circle,jaipur

    Narayan singh circle-9414050302,8279260449,7983294394

    08:00 PM

    9414050302,idgah stand,near khole ke hanuman ji,delhi road,jaipur

    Khole ke hanuman ji-9414050302

    08:00 PM

    Purani chungi,ramgarh road,goal circle,delhi road

    Ramgarh mode-9414050302,8302754420

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Behror

  • A one Tourist Agency.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:19 PM

    2 hrs 20 mins

    11:39 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:19 PM

    A one tourist agency

    Sindi camp-9414240777

    Dropping Points

    11:39 PM

    Behror

  • Vijay Tour And TravelsPACK GLASS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    12:40 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Pillar no 180 pillar no 180 vijay tour and travels

    Near metro piller number 180 polo victory-0141-4045444,,9414521311

    10:00 PM

    Narayan singh circle jaipur

    Bus stand-0141-4045444,4924037

    10:10 PM

    Trasnport nagar

    Transport nagar-0141-4045444,,9414521311

    10:20 PM

    Ramgarh mod

    Ramgarh mod chungi naka-9462984859,9414521311

    10:50 PM

    Amity university

    Amity university-9462984859,9414521311

    10:55 PM

    Nims-univercity-.946298485.9

    Nims-9462984859,9414521311

    Dropping Points

    12:40 AM

    Behror

  • Vishwanath Travels Agency.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    2 hrs 20 mins

    12:20 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Sandhi camp

    Balaji travels-9829147899

    Dropping Points

    12:20 AM

    Bypass

  • Raomilan Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 565 ₹ 537

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Sindhi Camp, Bus Stand 9818890150,9717877435

    11:00 PM

    NARAYAN SINGH CIRCLE OPP.ZARI SWOROOM 9818890150,9717877435

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Behror

  • Shri Ram Travels (Bhilwara).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:55 PM

    4 hrs 31 mins

    03:26 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:55 PM

    New ashoka travels

    New ashoka travels -9929942453,__9982821234

    Dropping Points

    03:26 AM

    Bypass

  • Shree Rajlaxmi Travel Agency.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:59 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    01:44 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Shrinath travel agency

    Near k mahaveer hotel mansarovar metro pilar no 1 200 fit by pass road-9799986110_8560915555

    Dropping Points

    01:44 AM

    Behror

  • Vishwakarma Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:41 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    01:56 AM

    ₹ 1935 ₹ 1885

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:41 PM

    200 ft

    200 feet bye pass-9462184519

    Dropping Points

    01:56 AM

    Behror

17 More buses found

Jaipur to Behror Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Nirman Travels. 01:15 AM 04:10 AM 2 hrs 55 mins Book Now
Rishabh Travels. 02:05 AM 04:05 AM 2 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Kothari Travels. 02:05 AM 03:45 AM 1 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service . 02:09 AM 05:07 AM 2 hrs 58 mins Book Now
Ashok Tour and Travels. 02:50 AM 05:20 AM 2 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Vikas Travels ® (Delhi). 03:00 AM 05:45 AM 2 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur). 03:00 AM 05:15 AM 2 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Dashmesh Travels . 03:20 AM 05:25 AM 2 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. 04:25 AM 06:35 AM 2 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service . 04:26 AM 07:23 AM 2 hrs 57 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Jaipur to Behror Bus Route Details

Duration:

1 hrs 40 mins

Distance:

134 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 332

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Jaipur

  • 200 feet bypass
  • 200 ft by pass puliya
  • Rishabh travels (hasanpura fly over)
  • 200 feet by pass
  • 200 feet bypass suraj travels 9799331593

Dropping Points in Behror

  • Behror
  • Ashok Bus (Behror)- 9461022133
  • kalpana travels
  • BEHROR
  • Behror 9982518888,9783518888

Jaipur to Behror Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Jaipur to Behror, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Jaipur to Behror is 134KM and can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 15 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 332 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 01:15 and 23:41 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Jaipur to Behror by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Jaipur and Behror travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Jaipur to Behror by bus?

A) The driving distance from Jaipur to Behror is 134KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 1 hrs 40 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Jaipur to Behror?

A) The first and the last bus for Jaipur to Behror bus route departs at 01:15 and 23:41 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Jaipur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Jaipur are:
  • 200 feet bypass
  • 200 ft by pass puliya
  • Rishabh travels (hasanpura fly over)
  • 200 feet by pass
  • 200 feet bypass suraj travels 9799331593

Q) What are the dropping points in Behror?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Behror are:
  • Behror
  • Ashok Bus (Behror)- 9461022133
  • kalpana travels
  • BEHROR
  • Behror 9982518888,9783518888

Q) What is the Jaipur to Behror bus fare?

A) To travel from Jaipur to Behror, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 332 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.