• Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:20 AM

    6 hrs 2 mins

    06:22 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:20 AM

    01412368793_shiv shankar travels _ sindhi camp

    Sindhi camp bus stand-01412368793_9782038034

    Dropping Points

    06:22 AM

    Kalptaru Cinema

  • Radhika Travels (Agra).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Hans travels opp. Archana hotel sindhi camp jaipur

    Opp. Archana hotel sindhi camp -7500556688,0562-4043232/2463232

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Kalptaru Cinema

  • SRT Volvo Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 AM

    200Ft By Pass 9351120400,7073484649

    02:00 AM

    Vikas Travels Regd- Shop No. 4, Padam Bhawan Park Street Road, Near Metro Pillar 175, Jaipur 9783301155,9783301133,01414009412

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Jodhpur:- JAIN TRAVELS REGD (0291-2643832)

  • Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 510 ₹ 484

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Jaipur

    02:10 AM

    Jaipur Sindhi Camp Bus Stand Ke Samne 02912614013

    02:20 AM

    200 Feet Bypass Ajmer Road Jaipur 7230047204

    Dropping Points

    08:10 AM

    Laxmi Travellers,Jalamand Circle

    08:20 AM

    Basni Mandi Mode

    08:30 AM

    Kazri Road Opp Giraj Steel Laxmi Travellers

    08:45 AM

    Laxmi travels kalpatru cinema road

  • Gajraj TravelsBRAND NEW SLEEP.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:59 AM

    6 hrs 24 mins

    09:23 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:59 AM

    Polo victory vijay tour and travels metro piller no 180

    Polo victory vijay tour and travels metro piller no 180-9828071914

    03:14 AM

    200 feet bypass

    200 feet bypass-9828071914

    Dropping Points

    09:10 AM

    Riktiya bheru circle

    09:20 AM

    Dale khan ki chakki gajraj travels pal road

    09:23 AM

    Mandi Mode

  • Vikas Travels ® (Delhi).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    10:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Sindhi Camp Metro Station - Bus Stand 9413802773,7374003234

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Jodhpur:- JAIN TRAVELS REGD (0291-2643832)

  • Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 AM

    Sindhi camp bus stand

    Sindhi camp bus stand-8955513143,8094383349

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    Kalptaru Cinema

  • Choudhary Travels Cargo.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:06 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    10:51 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:51 AM

    200 feet bypass

    200 feet bypass-8306102400

    04:51 AM

    Geetajali Travels 9414204745 , 9462257678 , 0141220445 , 01414014745

    metro pillar number 183 opposite shekhawati complex near polo victory statio road jaipur-9414204745 , 9462257678 , 0141220445 , 01414014745

    04:51 AM

    geetajali travels , 9414204745

    sindhi camp,-9414204745

    Dropping Points

    10:51 AM

    Check Post

    10:56 AM

    Satabdi circle

    11:01 AM

    Jhalamande Circle

    11:06 AM

    Mandi Mode

    11:11 AM

    Aiims hospital basni

    11:16 AM

    Cazri road,opp rathi steel jodhpur

    11:21 AM

    12th residency road

    11:21 AM

    Dale kha chaki circle

    11:21 AM

    Pal Main Road

  • M.R. Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    11:15 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 AM

    Polovictory Cinema 7412900555

    04:30 AM

    200 Ft Bypass Ajmer Road - 7412900555,01414042775 7412900555,01414042775

    Dropping Points

    11:15 AM

    M.R Travels Pratap Nagar

    11:15 AM

    M.R Travels Basni 8104864946

  • Pooja Travels (Jaipur).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Pooja Travels, Opp Sekhawati Complex,polovictory, Metro Pillar No.183, Mo-01414011844,9314322263 0

    11:40 AM

    Purani Chungi- 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263

    12:10 AM

    200 Feet Bypass- 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263

    12:30 AM

    Bhankrota (Pickup Van) 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263

    12:40 AM

    Mahapura

    01:00 PM

    Pink Parl 6378468296,01414011844

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Jodhpur

  • Ravina TravelsA/C AIR SUSPENSION.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    07:01 PM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    56 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Jaipur 200 ft

    Near 200 ft by pass-88755559944,8875559988

    12:30 AM

    Sindhicamp

    Near sindhi camp bus stand-887559988,8875559944

    12:30 AM

    Narayan singh circle

    Narayan singh circle-8875559944,8875559988

    12:30 AM

    Transport nagar

    Under over bridge-8875559944,8875559988

    Dropping Points

    07:01 PM

    Kalpataru shopping center

  • Jain Shiv Shanker Travels (Jaipur).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 PM

    shiv shankar travele sindi camp metro station ke neche p 186.9782971758,9571230644, 9782971758,9571230644,01414068793

    01:45 PM

    shiv shanker travels 01414068793

    01:55 PM

    200 FIt By Pass Hirapura (Jaipur - Ajmer Road )9782971758,8696101015 9782971758,8696101015

    02:05 PM

    Bhakrota Bypass,,9782971758,8696101015 9782971758,8696101015

    02:15 PM

    DUDU ,9782971758,8696101015 9782971758,8696101015

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Jodhpur

  • Jain Shiv Shanker Travels (Jaipur).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    12:20 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    shiv shankar travele sindi camp metro station ke neche p 186.9782971758,9571230644, 9782971758,9571230644,01414068793

    05:00 PM

    200 ft Hirapura Bypass9782971758, 9782971758,9571230644,

    Dropping Points

    12:20 AM

    jain travels kalptaru cinema

  • Bhagwati Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    railway station

    Railway Station

    05:30 PM

    BHAGWATI TRAVELS AND TOUR METRO PILLAR NO.185 SINDHI CAMP

    Bhagwati Travels And Tour Metro Pillar No.185 Rajput Hostel Sindhi Camp

    06:20 PM

    200 feet by pass

    200 Feet By Pass

    06:30 PM

    Bhakrota

    Bhakrota

    Dropping Points

    11:50 PM

    Paota circle

    12:0 AM

    Opp. Jashwant Sarai Railway Station Rd

    12:5 AM

    12th Road Circle

    12:15 AM

    Samrat Ashok Udhyan

    12:25 AM

    Dps choraha

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    6 hrs 29 mins

    11:59 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near Royal Polovictri Palace Metro Piller No 182 Jaipur 9828231328 9828231328,9828971328

    05:45 PM

    200 Feet Bypass Hirapura Ajmer Road Jaipur 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    06:30 PM

    Bhakhrota 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    Dropping Points

    11:59 PM

    BANAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    12:30 AM

    PAWTA CHORAYA KISHAN BHAWAN KE SAMNE JODHPUR 9649091328 (Pickup Van)

    12:45 AM

    12VI ROAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    1:00 AM

    SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR

    01:15 AM

    DPS CHORAYA JODHPUR 9649091328

    01:30 AM

    BORANADA, JODHPUR 9649091328

  • Jain Shiv Shanker Travels (Jaipur).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    01:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    shiv shankar travele sindi camp metro station ke neche p 186.9782971758,9571230644, 9782971758,9571230644,01414068793

    05:55 PM

    200 FIt By Pass Hirapura (Jaipur - Ajmer Road )9782971758,8696101015 9782971758,8696101015

    06:05 PM

    Bhakrota Bypass,,9782971758,8696101015 9782971758,8696101015

    06:15 PM

    DUDU ,9782971758,8696101015 9782971758,8696101015

    Dropping Points

    01:15 AM

    Jodhpur

  • Geetanjali TravelsBhagwati Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:05 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    01:05 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:05 PM

    Geetanjali travels-opp.shekhawati complex-01412209610/01414014745,01412204747,9314204745

    Opp.shakwati complex -01412209610/01414014745,9414204745,9462257678

    06:05 PM

    Sindi camp geetanjali tavels

    Sindi camp geetanjali tavels -01412209610/01414014745 9414296355,9314296399

    06:20 PM

    200 ft bypass

    200 ft bypass-01412209610/01414014745,9314204745,9462257678

    Dropping Points

    01:05 AM

    Kalpataru shopping center

    01:05 AM

    Paota

    01:05 AM

    Barvi Road

    01:05 AM

    Railway station

  • Jain Parshwanath Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 PM

    Jain Parshwanath Travels

    Near Polovictory Oppo Hotel Tiwari

    06:25 PM

    200 FEET BY PASS

    200 Feet By Pass

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    JODHPUR

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near Royal Polovictri Palace Metro Piller No 182 Jaipur 9828231328 9828231328,9828971328

    06:40 PM

    200 Feet Bypass Hirapura Ajmer Road Jaipur 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    07:30 PM

    Bhakhrota 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    Dropping Points

    01:10 AM

    BANAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    01:20 AM

    PAWTA CHORAYA KISHAN BHAWAN KE SAMNE JODHPUR 9649091328

    01:25 AM

    RAILWAY STATION JODHPUR 9649091328

    01:30 AM

    SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR

    01:30 AM

    12VI ROAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    01:40 AM

    DPS CHORAYA JODHPUR 9649091328

    01:50 AM

    BORANADA, JODHPUR 9649091328

  • Beniwal Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Beniwal travels Rawat Hotel Ke samne,Polo Victry,, 9929773284,85

    Polo victory sindhi camp-9929773284 , 9929773285

    07:40 PM

    200 feet bypass

    200 fet bypass-9929773284 , 9929773285

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Barvi Road

    02:30 AM

    Jodhpur

    02:30 AM

    Paota

    02:30 AM

    Railway station

  • Shri Solanki Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    6 hrs 58 mins

    02:13 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Solanki travels near sindhi camp bus stand

    Metro piller 192-9799342040,0141-4050981

    07:20 PM

    Rajput chatrawas

    Sindhi camp metro station-9799342040,0141-4050981

    07:45 PM

    200 fit bypass ajmer road

    200 fit bypass ajmer road-9799342040, 0141-4050981

    Dropping Points

    02:13 AM

    Barvi Road

    02:13 AM

    Kalptaru Cinema

    02:13 AM

    Paota

  • Bhagwati Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    railway station

    Railway Station

    07:15 PM

    BHAGWATI TRAVELS AND TOUR METRO PILLAR NO.185 SINDHI CAMP

    Bhagwati Travels And Tour Metro Pillar No.185 Rajput Hostel Sindhi Camp

    07:50 PM

    200 feet by pass

    200 Feet By Pass

    08:25 PM

    Bhakrota

    Bhakrota

    Dropping Points

    01:50 AM

    Paota circle

    02:00 AM

    Opp. Jashwant Sarai Railway Station Rd

    02:05 AM

    12th Road Circle

    02:15 AM

    Samrat Ashok Udhyan

    02:25 AM

    Dps choraha

  • Jakhar Travels .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:25 PM

    Jakhar Travels, Shop No.185,Station Road,Sindhi Camp,Jaipur 01414017111,9783058888

    07:30 PM

    Shree Mahaveer Travels,Opp.Polo Victory Cinema,Nr Kanji Hotel 01412206005,8890637562,9783058888

    07:40 PM

    JAKHAR TRAVELS,SHREE KRISHNA TOWER SHOP NUMBER 13,NEAR NATRAJ HOTEL ,MOTILAL ATAL ROAD POLOVICTORY,JAIPUR 01414017111,9413799996,9783058888

    07:50 PM

    200 Feet Bypass,Ajmer Road,Jaipur 01413562701,9783058888

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Main Pal Road,Near Barkatulla Khan Stadiyum

  • Swagat Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 527 ₹ 501

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    200 feet by pass se phale shiv mandir ke pass 9530132626 9530132727

    200 feet by pass se phale shiv mandir ke pass 9530132626 9530132727-9530132626 9530132727

    07:45 PM

    Heerapura opp amrai restraunt 7230050303 7230050202

    Kalpana travel near opp amrai restraunt ajmer road 7230050303 7230050202-7230050303 7230050202

    07:45 PM

    Pooja travels jaipur 9530132727 9530132626

    Shekhawati complesx ke samne -9530132626 9530132727

    07:45 PM

    Jakhar travels and cargo 7230050303 7230050202

    180 no metro piller bikaner hotel jaipur 7230050303 7230050202-7230050303 7230050202

    07:55 PM

    Kalpana chamber, fathe singh market near hasanpura puliya railway st. Jaipur 7230050303 7230050202

    Kalpana chamber, fathe singh market near hasanpura puliya railway st. Jaipur -7230050303 7230050202

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Kalptaru Cinema

    02:00 AM

    Paota

    02:00 AM

    Barvi Road

    02:00 AM

    Jalori Gate

    02:00 AM

    Kajri Circle

  • Pooja Travels (Jaipur).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:50 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Pooja Travels, Opp Sekhawati Complex,polovictory, Metro Pillar No.183, Mo-01414011844,9314322263 0

    08:25 PM

    Purani Chungi- 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263

    08:30 PM

    200 Feet Bypass- 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263

    Dropping Points

    02:50 AM

    Jodhpur

  • Geetanjali Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Geetanjali travels-opp.shekhawati complex-01412209610/01414014745,01412204747,9314204745

    Opp.shakwati complex -01412209610/01414014745,9414204745,9462257678

    08:00 PM

    Purani chungi

    Purani chungi-01412209610,2204745, 9314296355,9314296399

    08:10 PM

    200 ft bypass

    200 ft bypass-01412209610/01414014745,9314204745,9462257678

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalpataru shopping center

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near Royal Polovictri Palace Metro Piller No 182 Jaipur 9828231328 9828231328,9828971328

    08:15 PM

    200 Feet Bypass Hirapura Ajmer Road Jaipur 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    09:00 PM

    Bhakhrota 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    Dropping Points

    02:40 AM

    BANAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    02:50 AM

    PAWTA CHORAYA KISHAN BHAWAN KE SAMNE JODHPUR 9649091328

    02:55 AM

    RAILWAY STATION JODHPUR 9649091328

    03:00 AM

    12VI ROAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    03:05 AM

    SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR

    03:15 AM

    DPS CHORAYA JODHPUR 9649091328

    03:20 AM

    BORANADA, JODHPUR 9649091328

  • Jain Shiv Shanker Travels (Jaipur).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    03:50 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    shiv shankar travele sindi camp metro station ke neche p 186.9782971758,9571230644, 9782971758,9571230644,01414068793

    08:30 PM

    200 FIt By Pass Hirapura (Jaipur - Ajmer Road )9782971758,8696101015 9782971758,8696101015

    08:40 PM

    Bhakrota Bypass,,9782971758,8696101015 9782971758,8696101015

    08:50 PM

    DUDU ,9782971758,8696101015 9782971758,8696101015

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    jain travels kalptaru cinema

  • Chouhan Travels And Cargo.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    Chouhan travels and cargo 9413337777 under metro station hasanpura pulia location shorturl.at/cht06

    Chouhan travels and cargo under metro station hasanpura pulia-9413337777

    08:21 PM

    Rathore travels mahipal tour pill no 184

    Pill no 184-9929948910

    08:35 PM

    Near sabji madi below flyover

    Near sabji madi below flyover -9413337777

    08:50 PM

    200 feet by pass 7665800333,7665800444

    200 feet by pass-9413337777

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Paota

  • SAINATH TRAVELS AGENCY.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    03:55 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Sainath travels agency metro piller no193

    Sindhi Camp Bus Stand

    09:20 PM

    200 feet by pass Jaipur

    200 Feet By Pass Jaipur

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    paota Jodhpur by passt

    05:10 AM

    Jodhpur Railway Stationt

    05:15 AM

    Swasthik Gate Jodhpurt

    05:25 AM

    Barvi Road Jodhpurt

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Bashi Bus Stand Agra Road Jaipur 9610751328,9649381328 9610751328,9649381328

    07:20 PM

    Kanota Bus Stand 9610751328,9649381328 9610751328,9649381328

    07:40 PM

    Trasport Nagar Jaipur 9649381328,9610751328 9649381328,9610751328

    09:00 PM

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near Royal Polovictri Palace Metro Piller No 182 Jaipur 9828231328 9828231328,9828971328

    09:20 PM

    200 Feet Bypass Hirapura Ajmer Road Jaipur 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    09:45 PM

    Bhakhrota 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    BANAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    03:15 AM

    PAWTA CHORAYA KISHAN BHAWAN KE SAMNE JODHPUR 9649091328

    03:25 AM

    12VI ROAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    04:00 AM

    BORANADA, JODHPUR 9649091328

    04:15 AM

    DPS CHORAYA JODHPUR 9649091328

    04:30 AM

    SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR

    04:40 AM

    RAILWAY STATION JODHPUR 9649091328

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 448 ₹ 426

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Shree Mahaveer Travels,Opp.Polo Victory Cinema,Nr Kanji Hotel 01412206005,8890637562,9783058888

    08:55 PM

    Jakhar Travels, Shop No.185,Station Road,Sindhi Camp,Jaipur 01414017111,9783058888

    09:00 PM

    JAKHAR TRAVELS,SHREE KRISHNA TOWER SHOP NUMBER 13,NEAR NATRAJ HOTEL ,MOTILAL ATAL ROAD POLOVICTORY,JAIPUR 01414017111,9413799996,9783058888

    09:40 PM

    200 Feet Bypass,Ajmer Road,Jaipur 9413799996,9783058888,01414017111

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Mandore Road Paota

    03:55 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Near Railway Station

    04:00 AM

    Main Pal Road,Near Barkatulla Khan Stadiyum

    04:05 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Samrat Ashok Udyan

  • B G TRAVELS.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Transport nagar 8107097311, 8107097320

    Pink square-8107097311, 8107097320

    09:25 PM

    Narayan singh circle 8107097311, 8107097320

    City plus mall-8107097311, 8107097320

    09:35 PM

    Sindhi camp 8107097311, 8107097320

    Sindi camp bus stand-8107097311

    09:35 PM

    Rajput hostel 8107097311, 8107097320

    Rajput hostel-8107097311

    09:45 PM

    200 feet bypass 8107097311,9358565506

    200 feet bypass ajmer road-8107097311,9358565506

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Paota circle

    04:55 AM

    Barvi Road

    05:00 AM

    Ashok Udhyan

    05:10 AM

    Kalpataru - jodhpur

    05:15 AM

    Dps circle

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Near Rawat Hotel Metro Fly Over Polovictory Station Road

    Nr.Rawat Hotel Https://Tinyurl.Com/Y4pwqwoy

    09:45 PM

    200 Feet Bypass Jaipur

    200 Feet Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Railway Station (Laxmi Traveller)

  • Chouhan Travels And Cargo.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    04:40 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Chouhan travels and cargo 9413337777 under metro station hasanpura pulia location shorturl.at/cht06

    Chouhan travels and cargo under metro station hasanpura pulia-9413337777

    09:35 PM

    Chouhan travels 9413337777 ( rathore toue and travels ) opp metro pillar no 180 near sindi camp bus

    Opp metro pillar no 182 -9413337777

    09:40 PM

    Purani chungi

    Purani chungi-9413337777

    09:45 PM

    200 feet by pass 7665800333,7665800444

    200 feet by pass-9413337777

    Dropping Points

    04:40 AM

    Paota

  • Maa Vankal- Barmer Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Mahalaxmi Travels rawat hotel station road sindhi camp 0141-2369307, 7230947777

    sindhi camp-0141-2369307, 7230947777

    09:40 PM

    200 feet by pass ajmer road jaipur

    200 feet by pass-7230947777 9358938001 9358938002 9413527055

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Jodhpur

    03:30 AM

    Railway station

  • Swagat Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 632 ₹ 600

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    200 feet by pass se phale shiv mandir ke pass 9530132626 9530132727

    200 feet by pass se phale shiv mandir ke pass 9530132626 9530132727-9530132626 9530132727

    08:15 PM

    Heerapura opp amrai restraunt 7230050303 7230050202

    Kalpana travel near opp amrai restraunt ajmer road 7230050303 7230050202-7230050303 7230050202

    08:15 PM

    Kalpana chamber, fathe singh market near hasanpura puliya railway st. Jaipur 7230050303 7230050202

    Kalpana chamber, fathe singh market near hasanpura puliya railway st. Jaipur -7230050303 7230050202

    08:15 PM

    Jakhar travels and cargo 7230050303 7230050202

    180 no metro piller bikaner hotel jaipur 7230050303 7230050202-7230050303 7230050202

    08:15 PM

    Pooja travels jaipur

    Polo victory -7230050303 7230050202

    08:15 PM

    200 feet by pass 9530132626 9530132727

    Shiv mandir ke pass 9530132626 9530132727-9530132626 9530132727

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Paota

    03:00 AM

    Barvi Road

    03:00 AM

    Railway station

  • Jain Shiv Shanker Travels (Jaipur).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    shiv shankar travele sindi camp metro station ke neche p 186.9782971758,9571230644, 9782971758,9571230644,01414068793

    09:55 PM

    200 FIt By Pass Hirapura (Jaipur - Ajmer Road )9782971758,8696101015 9782971758,8696101015

    10:05 PM

    Bhakrota Bypass,,9782971758,8696101015 9782971758,8696101015

    10:15 PM

    DUDU ,9782971758,8696101015 9782971758,8696101015

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Jodhpur

  • Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    04:05 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    01412368793_shiv shankar travels _ sindhi camp

    Sindhi camp bus stand-01412368793_9782038034

    09:55 PM

    200 feet by pass

    200 feet -0141- 4112862 , 3012862 , 2378260 , 09314639775

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Paota

    04:15 AM

    Kalptaru Cinema

  • Geetanjali Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Geetanjali travels-opp.shekhawati complex-01412209610/01414014745,01412204747,9314204745

    Opp.shakwati complex -01412209610/01414014745,9414204745,9462257678

    09:50 PM

    Sindi camp geetanjali tavels

    Sindi camp geetanjali tavels -01412209610/01414014745 9414296355,9314296399

    10:10 PM

    200 ft bypass

    200 ft bypass-01412209610/01414014745,9314204745,9462257678

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Paota

    06:00 AM

    Kalpataru shopping center

  • Shree Paras Travelslaxmi travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Sindhi Camp pillar number 193 B G Travels

    Sindhi Camp pillar number 193 B G Travels-9772614351

    10:00 PM

    Shree paras travels,opp hotel natraj

    Polo victory,motilal atal road-0141-2214351,4911887,9828233786,

    10:15 PM

    200 feet by pass

    200 feet bypass-0141-2214351,4911887,9828233786

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Barvi Road

    05:25 AM

    Kalpataru shopping center

    05:25 AM

    Paota

    05:25 AM

    Railway station

  • Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Karan maharaja travels opp.sangam hotel motilal attal road

    Nilam hotal-0141-2365161,3225161

    10:15 PM

    200 feet by pass karan maharaja travels

    200 feeet bypass-0141-2365161 , 3225161

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Paota

    05:25 AM

    Kalptaru Cinema

  • SAINATH TRAVELS AGENCY.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Sainath travels agency metro piller no193

    Sindhi Camp Bus Stand

    10:30 PM

    200 feet by pass Jaipur

    200 Feet By Pass Jaipur

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    paota Jodhpur by passt

    05:35 AM

    Jodhpur Railway Stationt

    05:40 AM

    Swasthik Gate Jodhpurt

    05:50 AM

    Barvi Road Jodhpurt

  • Ganesh Travels (GT).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near. Polovictri Cinema, Jaipur. 01414056855,7230006811

    10:40 PM

    Ganesh Travels B.O Opposite Hotel Tiwari Motilal Atal Road

    11:10 PM

    200FT By Pass - 01414056855,7230006811 01414056855,7230006811

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Paota Choraha

    05:40 AM

    Railway Station

    05:50 AM

    12Th Road Circle 7230006814,9571383231

    06:00 AM

    Bombay Motars,Akaliya Choraha

  • Jakhar Travels .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    JAKHAR TRAVELS,SHREE KRISHNA TOWER SHOP NUMBER 13,NEAR NATRAJ HOTEL ,MOTILAL ATAL ROAD POLOVICTORY,JAIPUR 01414017111,9413799996,9783058888

    10:45 PM

    200 Feet Bypass,Ajmer Road,Jaipur 9413799996,9783058888,01414017111

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Mandore Road Paota

    05:50 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Near Railway Station

    06:00 AM

    Main Pal Road,Near Barkatulla Khan Stadiyum

  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Navjeewan complax polovictory

    Navjeewan complax-9414033035

    10:30 PM

    Kalpana chembar near hasanpura puliya railway st.

    Hasanpura road-9414033045,31,21

    10:50 PM

    200 ft bypass se pahle shiv mandir ke pass.,9414033082

    Ajmer road-9414033082

    10:55 PM

    Heerapura off aposit amrai restorent.

    Heerapura -9414033064-9414033064

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Barvi Road

  • Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 2 mins

    04:32 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Jain_parshwanath travels 0141-4112862 , 3012862 , 093146397

    Near polovictory hotel-0141-4112862 , 3012862 , 9314639775

    10:45 PM

    200 feet by pass

    200 feet -0141- 4112862 , 3012862 , 2378260 , 09314639775

    Dropping Points

    04:32 AM

    Kalptaru Cinema

  • R.R Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:36 PM

    7 hrs 29 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Transport Nagar. 8696940358,8696940222

    10:11 PM

    NARYAN SINGH CIRCLE 9413799996

    10:15 PM

    Ganesh Travels Navjeevan Complex Staton Road SINDHI CAMP JAIPUR 8696940358,8696940358

    10:15 PM

    GANESH TRAVELS 9413799996

    10:30 PM

    200 FIt By Pass,Jaipur. 8764420429,8764420436

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Jalamand Circle

    06:00 AM

    Jodhpur

    06:05 AM

    barktulla Khan Stadium

    06:05 AM

    mandi Mode

    06:15 AM

    Cazri Road Jakahar Travels

    06:17 AM

    Jakhar Travels Ashok Udhayan ,Jodhpur

  • Ganesh Travels (GT).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near. Polovictri Cinema, Jaipur. 01414056855,7230006811

    11:15 PM

    200FT By Pass - 01414056855,7230006811 01414056855,7230006811

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Paota Choraha

    05:50 AM

    Railway Station

    06:00 AM

    12Th Road Circle 7230006814,9571383231

    06:05 AM

    Bombay Motars,Akaliya Choraha

  • Geetanjali Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    07:10 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Geetanjali travels-opp.shekhawati complex-01412209610/01414014745,01412204747,9314204745

    Opp.shakwati complex -01412209610/01414014745,9414204745,9462257678

    Dropping Points

    07:10 AM

    Paota

    07:20 AM

    Kalpataru shopping center

  • Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    7 hrs 12 mins

    06:27 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    01412368793_shiv shankar travels _ sindhi camp

    Sindhi camp bus stand-01412368793_9782038034

    Dropping Points

    06:27 AM

    Kalptaru Cinema

    06:27 AM

    Mandi Mode

    06:27 AM

    Jhalamande Circle

  • M.R.Travel.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Shiv Shankar Travels Polovictory 7412900555 01414022065,01414086294

    12:0 AM

    200 Ft Bypass Ajmer Road - 7412900555 7412900555

    12:10 AM

    Bhakrota,7412990555 7412990555

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    BJS Kalvi Pyau 9772706495

    06:10 AM

    Rawan Ka Chabutra-

    06:10 AM

    12Th Road Circle 9772746495

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    5 hrs 46 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    NIMMS College kukash jaipur 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    11:40 PM

    Transfort Nagar jaipur 9783518888,9982518888 9783518888,9982518888

    11:50 PM

    Narayan Crecle Jaipur 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    11:59 PM

    GANESH TRAVELS POLOVICTORY JAIPUR 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    12:30 AM

    200 Feet Bypass Hirapura Ajmer Road Jaipur 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    BANAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    05:30 AM

    PAWTA CHORAYA KISHAN BHAWAN KE SAMNE JODHPUR 9649091328

    05:35 AM

    RAILWAY STATION JODHPUR 9649091328

    05:45 AM

    SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR

    05:45 AM

    12VI ROAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    06:00 AM

    DPS CHORAYA JODHPUR 9649091328

    06:15 AM

    BORANADA, JODHPUR 9649091328

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 448 ₹ 426

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Sindhi Camp

    Shree Mahaveer Travels,Opp.Polo Victory Cinema,Nr Kanji Hotel 01412206005,8890637562,9783058888

    08:55 PM

    Others

    Jakhar Travels, Shop No.185,Station Road,Sindhi Camp,Jaipur 01414017111,9783058888

    09:00 PM

    Hotel Natraj

    JAKHAR TRAVELS,SHREE KRISHNA TOWER SHOP NUMBER 13,NEAR NATRAJ HOTEL ,MOTILAL ATAL ROAD POLOVICTORY,JAIPUR 01414017111,9413799996,9783058888

    09:40 PM

    200 Ft Bypass

    200 Feet Bypass,Ajmer Road,Jaipur 9413799996,9783058888,01414017111

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Mandore Road Paota

    Jakhar Travels,Mandore Road Paota

    03:55 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Near Railway Station

    Jakhar Travels,Near Railway Station

    04:00 AM

    Main Pal Road,Near Barkatulla Khan Stadiyum

    Main Pal Road,Near Barkatulla Khan Stadiyum

    04:05 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Samrat Ashok Udyan

    Jakhar Travels,Samrat Ashok Udyan

  • M R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    11:15 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 AM

    Sindhi Camp

    Polovictory Cinema 7412900555

    04:30 AM

    Ft Bypass Ajmer Road - , ,

    200 Ft Bypass Ajmer Road - 7412900555,01414042775 7412900555,01414042775

    Dropping Points

    11:15 AM

    M.R Travels Basni 8104864946

    M.R Travels Basni 8104864946

    11:15 AM

    M.R Travels Pratap Nagar

    M.R Travels Pratap Nagar

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:50 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Pooja Travels, Opp Sekhawati Complex,polovictory, Metro Pillar No., Mo-,

    Pooja Travels, Opp Sekhawati Complex,polovictory, Metro Pillar No.183, Mo-01414011844,9314322263 0

    08:25 PM

    Purani Chungi

    Purani Chungi- 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263

    08:30 PM

    200 Ft Bypass

    200 Feet Bypass- 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263 01414011844,6378468296,9314322263

    Dropping Points

    02:50 AM

    Jodhpur

    Jodhpur

  • Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    04:05 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Sindhi Camp

    Sindhi camp bus stand

    09:55 PM

    200 Ft Bypass

    200 feet

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Paota

    Paota

    04:15 AM

    Kalptaru Cinema

    Kalptaru Cinema

  • Shri Ganesh Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    6 hrs 29 mins

    11:59 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Sindhi Camp

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near Royal Polovictri Palace Metro Piller No 182 Jaipur 9828231328 9828231328,9828971328

    05:45 PM

    Transport Nagar Bus Stop

    200 Feet Bypass Hirapura Ajmer Road Jaipur 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    06:30 PM

    Khasa Khoti

    Bhakhrota 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    Dropping Points

    11:59 PM

    BANAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    BANAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    12:30 AM

    PAWTA CHORAYA KISHAN BHAWAN KE SAMNE JODHPUR 9649091328 (Pickup Van)

    PAWTA CHORAYA KISHAN BHAWAN KE SAMNE JODHPUR 9649091328 (Pickup Van)

    12:45 AM

    12VI ROAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    12VI ROAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    1:00 AM

    SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR

    SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR

    01:15 AM

    DPS CHORAYA JODHPUR 9649091328

    DPS CHORAYA JODHPUR 9649091328

    01:30 AM

    BORANADA, JODHPUR 9649091328

    BORANADA, JODHPUR 9649091328

  • Shri Ganesh Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Sindhi Camp

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near Royal Polovictri Palace Metro Piller No 182 Jaipur 9828231328 9828231328,9828971328

    08:15 PM

    Transport Nagar Bus Stop

    200 Feet Bypass Hirapura Ajmer Road Jaipur 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    09:00 PM

    Khasa Khoti

    Bhakhrota 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    Dropping Points

    02:40 AM

    BANAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    BANAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    02:50 AM

    PAWTA CHORAYA KISHAN BHAWAN KE SAMNE JODHPUR 9649091328

    PAWTA CHORAYA KISHAN BHAWAN KE SAMNE JODHPUR 9649091328

    02:55 AM

    RAILWAY STATION JODHPUR 9649091328

    RAILWAY STATION JODHPUR 9649091328

    03:00 AM

    12VI ROAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    12VI ROAD JODHPUR 9649091328

    03:05 AM

    SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR

    SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR

    03:15 AM

    DPS CHORAYA JODHPUR 9649091328

    DPS CHORAYA JODHPUR 9649091328

    03:20 AM

    BORANADA, JODHPUR 9649091328

    BORANADA, JODHPUR 9649091328

  • Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Others

    Nilam hotal

    10:15 PM

    Others

    200 feeet bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Paota

    Paota

    05:25 AM

    Kalptaru Cinema

    Kalptaru Cinema

  • Barmer Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Sindhi Camp

    sindhi camp

    09:40 PM

    200 Ft Bypass

    200 feet by pass

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Jodhpur

    Jodhpur

    03:30 AM

    Railway station

    Railway station

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (Rj)..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    45 Seat(s)

    Available