• Ashok Travels (Ajmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:35 AM

    2 hrs 25 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 422 ₹ 401

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:35 AM

    Sindhi camp metro station

    Near sindhi camp bus stand-09829073422

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kotputli

  • Nirman Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    2 hrs 10 mins

    03:25 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    200 feet bypass

    200 feet by pass sikar rode-9799549440,7742171902

    Dropping Points

    03:25 AM

    Kotputli

  • Kothari Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:05 AM

    1 hrs 10 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:05 AM

    200 feet by pass

    200 feet by pass-9425105795

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Kotputli

  • Rishabh Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:05 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    03:35 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:05 AM

    200 ft by pass puliya

    200ft by pass puliya-0141-4006524

    02:15 AM

    Rishabh travels (hasanpura fly over)

    Rajputana shereton hotel-141-4006524

    Dropping Points

    03:35 AM

    Kotputli

  • Suraj Travels And Cargo Service .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:09 AM

    2 hrs 31 mins

    04:40 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:09 AM

    200 feet bypass suraj travels 9799331593

    Suraj bus 9799331593-9799331593

    Dropping Points

    04:40 AM

    Kotputli

  • Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:01 AM

    1 hrs 53 mins

    04:54 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:01 AM

    01412368793_shiv shankar travels _ sindhi camp

    Sindhi camp bus stand-01412368793_9782038034

    Dropping Points

    04:54 AM

    Kotputli

  • Dashmesh Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:20 AM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:20 AM

    GOPAL WADI

    Railway Station Road, Gopal Wadi, Jaipur

    03:30 AM

    Polovictory Cinema

    Railway Station Road, Gopal Wadi, Jaipur

    03:42 AM

    NARAYAN SINGH CIRCLE

    Bus Stand Narayan Singh Circle, Jaipur

    03:45 AM

    Transport Nagar

    Near Transport Nagar Flyover, Delhi Road, Jaipur

    03:55 AM

    Nims University

    Near Nims University, Delhi Road

    04:00 AM

    Amity University

    Near Amity University Delhi Bypass

    04:00 AM

    Kukas

    Kukas, Delhi Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    KOTHPUTLI

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:25 AM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 552 ₹ 524

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:25 AM

    Under hasanpura flyover,nr railway station

    Railway station post office-01412368561/01412377488/01414029273

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Kotputli

  • Suraj Travels And Cargo Service .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:26 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    06:56 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:26 AM

    200 feet bypass suraj travels 9799331593

    Suraj bus 9799331593-9799331593

    04:26 AM

    Rewar travels polovictory cinema ke pass metro pol no.180 0141 4107441

    Polovictory sinema holl ke pass 9799331593-9799331593 0141-4107441

    04:26 AM

    Rewar travels polovictory cinema ke pass metro pol no.180 0141 4107441

    Polovictory cinema-40141 4107441

    Dropping Points

    06:56 AM

    Kotputli

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    200 Feet Bypass Hirapura Ajmer Road Jaipur 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    06:30 AM

    GANESH TRAVELS POLOVICTORY JAIPUR 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    07:00 AM

    Transfort Nagar jaipur 9783518888,9982518888 9783518888,9982518888

    07:20 AM

    NIMMS College kukash jaipur 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:32 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    01:32 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:32 AM

    Opp.metro pillor no.176.below khasa khothi flyover.station road jaipur

    Opp punjad sindh bank-0141-2204985-4017725

    12:15 AM

    Narayan singh circle

    Narayan singh circle-0141-2377488,9950723000

    Dropping Points

    01:32 PM

    Kotputli

  • Rahi Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    02:05 PM

    ₹ 375 ₹ 356

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 AM

    A one trevels opp. Sindhi camp bus stand,jaipur

    Bus stand-8222860141,9784041122

    12:15 AM

    Near city mall narain singh circle

    Narayan singh circle-8222860141,9784041122

    12:25 AM

    Transport nagar,jaipur

    Transport nagar-8222860141,9784041122

    12:40 AM

    Ramgarh mode,jaipur

    Ramgarh mode-8222860141,9784041122

    01:00 PM

    Kukas mode,delhi road,jaipur

    Kukas mode-8222860141,9784041122

    01:10 PM

    Amity unversity ,delhi road,jaipur

    Amity university-8222860141,9784041122

    01:20 PM

    Nims university,delhi road jaipur

    Nims-8222860141,9784041122

    Dropping Points

    02:05 PM

    Bus stand

  • Dashmesh Travels .

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    2 hrs 50 mins

    08:50 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    POLOVICTORY Cinema Jaipur

    Station Road, Jaipur

    06:20 PM

    NARAYAN SINGH CIRCLE

    Opposit Zari Showroom,Near Bus Stand Narayan Singh Circle, Jaipur

    06:25 PM

    Transport Nagar

    Near Transport Nagar Flyover, Delhi Road, Jaipur

    06:40 PM

    Kukas

    Kukas, Delhi Bypass

    06:40 PM

    Amity University

    Near Amity University Delhi Bypass

    Dropping Points

    08:50 PM

    KOTHPUTLI

  • Geetanjali Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Geetanjali travels-opp.shekhawati complex-01412209610/01414014745,01412204747,9314204745

    Opp.shakwati complex -01412209610/01414014745,9414204745,9462257678

    08:30 PM

    Sindi camp geetanjali tavels

    Sindi camp geetanjali tavels -01412209610/01414014745 9414296355,9314296399

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Kotputli

  • Shri balaji travels (regd)SBT.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    4 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    200ft bypaas

    200 foot by pass-9610577711

    08:45 PM

    Shri balaji travels

    Hasanpura puliya-9610577711,9610977711,01414040127

    09:00 PM

    Narainsingh circle(sbt)

    Narain singh circle-9610577711

    09:05 PM

    Transport nagar

    Transport nagar-9610577711

    09:15 PM

    Kukas

    Gold hotel-9610577711

    09:30 PM

    Achrol bus stand

    Achrol chowki-9610577711

    09:45 PM

    Nimms univercity

    Main gate nimms univercity-9610577711

    09:50 PM

    Manoharpur tole tax

    Manoharpur tole tax -9610577711

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Kotputli

  • Shri Sawariya Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Opp Polovictory Cinema ,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    08:45 PM

    City plus mall,Narayan singh circle,8387960092 8387960092,9887181737

    09:00 PM

    Transport Nagar,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    09:15 PM

    Galta Gate ,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    09:20 PM

    Ramgarh Mode Purani Chungi 8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    09:45 PM

    Kukas By pass main road, 8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    09:50 PM

    Amity Jniversity jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    09:55 PM

    Nims univesity Jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    kotputli Jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737

  • Rinku Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    6 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    200 fit bypass,ajmer road,jaipur

    200 fit bypass-9414050302,0141-4917302

    08:45 PM

    Rinku travels,vansthali marg,sindhi camp,jaipur

    Rinku travels-9929589015

    08:45 PM

    Opp. City plus mall,narayan singh circle,jaipur

    Narayan singh circle-9414050302,8279260449,7983294394

    08:45 PM

    Sodala purani chungi

    Sodala purani chungi-9414050302,0141-4917302

    08:45 PM

    Rinku travel. Near siddharth hotel loha mandi opp.sindi camp bus stand sansar chandra road jaipur

    Loha mandi-8279260449,,7983294394

    09:00 PM

    9414050302,idgah stand,near khole ke hanuman ji,delhi road,jaipur

    Khole ke hanuman ji-9414050302

    09:00 PM

    Purani chungi,ramgarh road,goal circle,delhi road

    Ramgarh mode-9414050302,8302754420

    09:35 PM

    Amity university ,delhi road,jaipur

    Amity university-8279260449,,7983294394

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Kotputli

  • Vishwanath Travels Agency.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    1 hrs 53 mins

    11:08 PM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Sandhi camp

    Balaji travels-9829147899

    Dropping Points

    11:08 PM

    Bypass

  • Shri Dev Vishwakarma Travel Agency.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:17 PM

    1 hrs 20 mins

    10:37 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:17 PM

    By pass 200 fit

    By pass-9461533899

    Dropping Points

    10:37 PM

    Bypass

  • A one Tourist Agency.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:19 PM

    1 hrs 53 mins

    11:12 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:19 PM

    A one tourist agency

    Sindi camp-9414240777

    Dropping Points

    11:12 PM

    Kotputli

  • A one Tourist Agency.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:19 PM

    1 hrs 53 mins

    12:12 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:19 PM

    A one tourist agency

    Sindi camp-9414240777

    Dropping Points

    12:12 AM

    Kotputli

  • Raomilan Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 565 ₹ 537

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Sindhi Camp, Bus Stand 9818890150,9717877435

    11:00 PM

    NARAYAN SINGH CIRCLE OPP.ZARI SWOROOM 9818890150,9717877435

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Kotputli

  • Shree Rajlaxmi Travel Agency.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:59 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    01:14 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Shrinath travel agency

    Near k mahaveer hotel mansarovar metro pilar no 1 200 fit by pass road-9799986110_8560915555

    Dropping Points

    01:14 AM

    Kotputli

  • Vishwakarma Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:41 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    01:26 AM

    ₹ 1935 ₹ 1885

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:41 PM

    200 ft

    200 feet bye pass-9462184519

    Dropping Points

    01:26 AM

    Kotputli

  • Ashok Travels (Ajmer)Gulzar .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    02:29 AM

    ₹ 316 ₹ 300

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Sindhi camp metro station

    Near sindhi camp bus stand-09829073422

    Dropping Points

    02:29 AM

    Kotputli

  • Singhvi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Transport Nagar Bus Stop

    Transport Nagar

    07:40 PM

    Sindhi Camp

    Sindhi Camp Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Dashmesh Travels..

    2+2, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    2 hrs 50 mins

    08:50 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    POLOVICTORY Cinema Jaipur

    Station Road, Jaipur

    06:20 PM

    Narayan Singh Circle

    Opposit Zari Showroom,Near Bus Stand Narayan Singh Circle, Jaipur

    06:25 PM

    Transport Nagar Bus Stop

    Near Transport Nagar Flyover, Delhi Road, Jaipur

    06:40 PM

    Others

    Near Amity University Delhi Bypass

    06:40 PM

    Others

    Kukas, Delhi Bypass

    Dropping Points

    08:50 PM

    KOTHPUTLI

    Kothputli

  • M R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    1 hrs 40 mins

    10:40 PM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    200 Ft Bypass

    200 Ft By pass ajmer roas 7412900555 7412900555

    Dropping Points

    10:40 PM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Others

    Opp.Shakwati Complex

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Bypass Kotputli

    Bypass Kotputli

  • Suraj Travel And Cargo Services..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:26 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    06:56 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:26 AM

    Others

    Suraj bus 9799331593

    04:26 AM

    Sindhi Camp

    Polovictory sinema holl ke pass 9799331593

    04:26 AM

    Sindhi Camp

    Polovictory cinema

    Dropping Points

    06:56 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Laxmi Traveller..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 510 ₹ 484

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 AM

    200 Ft Bypass

    200 Feet Bypass Ajmer Road Jaipur 7230047204

    02:50 AM

    Ajmeri Puliya

    End of the flyover,ajmeri puliya,jaipur 7230047204,02912651958

    03:00 AM

    Sindhi Camp

    Jaipur Sindhi Camp Bus Stand Ke Samne 02912614013

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Kot Putli

    Kot Putli

  • Shri Ganesh Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Transport Nagar Bus Stop

    200 Feet Bypass Hirapura Ajmer Road Jaipur 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    06:30 AM

    Sindhi Camp

    GANESH TRAVELS POLOVICTORY JAIPUR 9828231328,9828971328 9828231328,9828971328

    07:00 AM

    Transport Nagar Bus Stop

    Transfort Nagar jaipur 9783518888,9982518888 9783518888,9982518888

    07:20 AM

    Transport Nagar Bus Stop

    NIMMS College kukash jaipur 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888

    Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888

  • Ravina Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:04 AM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    09:39 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:34 AM

    200 Ft Bypass

    Near 200 ft by pass

    06:49 AM

    Sodala

    Udner flyover

    07:04 AM

    Sindhi Camp

    Near sindhi camp bus stand

    07:19 AM

    Narayan Singh Circle

    Narayan singh circle

    07:26 AM

    Transport Nagar Bus Stop

    Under over bridge

    07:29 AM

    Others

    Jaipur delhi highway

    08:04 AM

    Others

    Jaipur delhi highway

    Dropping Points

    09:39 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Rinku Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    6 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    200 Ft Bypass

    200 fit bypass

    08:45 PM

    Sindhi Camp

    Rinku travels

    08:45 PM

    Narayan Singh Circle

    Narayan singh circle

    08:45 PM

    Purani Chungi

    Sodala purani chungi

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Loha mandi

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Khole ke hanuman ji

    09:00 PM

    Purani Chungi

    Ramgarh mode

    09:35 PM

    Others

    Amity university

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Shree Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    4 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    200 Ft Bypass

    200 foot by pass

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Hasanpura puliya

    09:00 PM

    Narayan Singh Circle

    Narain singh circle

    09:05 PM

    Others

    Transport nagar

    09:15 PM

    Others

    Gold hotel

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Achrol chowki

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Main gate nimms univercity

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Manoharpur tole tax

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:01 AM

    1 hrs 53 mins

    04:54 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:01 AM

    Sindhi Camp

    Sindhi camp bus stand

    Dropping Points

    04:54 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 AM

    Sindhi Camp

    Sindhi camp bus stand

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Raj Laxmi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:59 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    01:14 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:59 PM

    Others

    Near k mahaveer hotel mansarovar metro pilar no 1 200 fit by pass road

    Dropping Points

    01:14 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Rahi Travells..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    02:05 PM

    ₹ 375 ₹ 356

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 AM

    Sindhi Camp

    Bus stand

    12:15 AM

    Narayan Singh Circle

    Narayan singh circle

    12:25 AM

    Transport Nagar Bus Stop

    Transport nagar

    12:40 AM

    Gopal Wadi

    Ramgarh mode

    01:00 PM

    Others

    Kukas mode

    01:10 PM

    Others

    Amity university

    01:20 PM

    Others

    Nims

    Dropping Points

    02:05 PM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Dashmesh Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:20 AM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:20 AM

    Gopal Wadi

    Railway Station Road, Gopal Wadi, Jaipur

    03:30 AM

    Polovictory Cinema

    Railway Station Road, Gopal Wadi, Jaipur

    03:42 AM

    Narayan Singh Circle

    Bus Stand Narayan Singh Circle, Jaipur

    03:45 AM

    Transport Nagar Bus Stop

    Near Transport Nagar Flyover, Delhi Road, Jaipur

    03:55 AM

    Others

    Near Nims University, Delhi Road

    04:00 AM

    Others

    Kukas, Delhi Bypass

    04:00 AM

    Others

    Near Amity University Delhi Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    KOTHPUTLI

    Kothputli

  • Suraj Travel And Cargo Services..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:09 AM

    2 hrs 31 mins

    04:40 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:09 AM

    Others

    Suraj bus 9799331593

    Dropping Points

    04:40 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Shrinath Nandu Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    26 hrs 50 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    200 Ft Bypass

    200Ft Bypass, Udaipur - Jaipur Bypass Road, Jaipur 9460286888,8094002424

    08:40 PM

    Raj Shree Travels,Opp.Sindhicamp Bus stand,Jaipur ,

    Raj Shree Travels,Opp.Sindhicamp Bus stand,Jaipur 964943777,9784041122

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Kotputli - Jaipur National Highway Bypass Road

    Kotputli - Jaipur National Highway Bypass Road

32 More buses found

Jaipur to Kotputli Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Ashok Travels (Ajmer). 12:35 AM 03:00 AM 2 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Nirman Travels. 01:15 AM 03:25 AM 2 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Kothari Travels. 02:05 AM 03:15 AM 1 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Rishabh Travels. 02:05 AM 03:35 AM 1 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service . 02:09 AM 04:40 AM 2 hrs 31 mins Book Now
Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015. 03:01 AM 04:54 AM 1 hrs 53 mins Book Now
Dashmesh Travels . 03:20 AM 05:05 AM 1 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. 04:25 AM 06:10 AM 1 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service . 04:26 AM 06:56 AM 2 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer). 06:30 AM 08:30 AM 2 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Jaipur to Kotputli Bus Route Details

Duration:

1 hrs 10 mins

Distance:

109 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 300

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Jaipur

  • Sindhi camp metro station
  • 200 feet bypass
  • 200 feet by pass
  • 200 ft by pass puliya
  • Rishabh travels (hasanpura fly over)

Dropping Points in Kotputli

  • Kotputli
  • KOTHPUTLI
  • Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888
  • Bus stand
  • kotputli Jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737

Jaipur to Kotputli Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Jaipur to Kotputli, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Jaipur to Kotputli is 109KM and can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 30 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 300 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:35 and 23:59 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Jaipur to Kotputli by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Jaipur and Kotputli travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Jaipur to Kotputli by bus?

A) The driving distance from Jaipur to Kotputli is 109KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 1 hrs 10 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Jaipur to Kotputli?

A) The first and the last bus for Jaipur to Kotputli bus route departs at 00:35 and 23:59 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Jaipur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Jaipur are:
  • Sindhi camp metro station
  • 200 feet bypass
  • 200 feet by pass
  • 200 ft by pass puliya
  • Rishabh travels (hasanpura fly over)

Q) What are the dropping points in Kotputli?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Kotputli are:
  • Kotputli
  • KOTHPUTLI
  • Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888
  • Bus stand
  • kotputli Jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737

Q) What is the Jaipur to Kotputli bus fare?

A) To travel from Jaipur to Kotputli, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 300 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.