• Shri Ashirwad.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    8 hrs 2 mins

    02:47 AM

    ₹ 662 ₹ 629

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Paldhi sai baba mandir (dh)

    Bypass-9730298889

    06:55 PM

    Bahmbori bus stop

    Bus stop -9730298889

    07:10 PM

    Khote nagar stop

    Bus stop -9730298889

    07:15 PM

    Gujral petrol pump

    Gujral petrol pump-9730298889

    07:20 PM

    Shiv colony

    Shiv colony-9730298889

    07:25 PM

    Manraj park

    Manraj park -9730298889

    07:45 PM

    Ajintha choufuli

    Ajintha choufuli-9730298889

    07:55 PM

    Kashinath lodge

    Kashinath lodge-9730298889

    08:15 PM

    Neri gaon toll naka

    Neri gaon toll naka-9730298889

    Dropping Points

    02:47 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    03:02 AM

    Wagholi

    03:17 AM

    Yerwada

    03:57 AM

    Sangvi

    04:02 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    04:12 AM

    Akurdi

  • Hare Krishna TravelsVaibhav.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 9 mins

    05:09 AM

    ₹ 631 ₹ 599

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Opp.neri naka parking

    Opp.neri naka parking-9373714343

    07:35 PM

    Neri toll naka (jamner)

    Neri toll naka-9373714343

    08:30 PM

    Pahur, near pahur bus stand

    Near pahur bus stand-9373714343

    08:45 PM

    Fardapur bypass

    Fardapur bypass-9373714343

    10:00 PM

    Sillod bypass

    Bypass-9373714343

    Dropping Points

    04:59 AM

    Hadapsar by pass

    05:00 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    05:01 AM

    Viman Nagar

    05:02 AM

    Yerwada

    05:04 AM

    Pune Station

    05:08 AM

    J m road

    05:09 AM

    Decan

    05:14 AM

    Swargate

    05:17 AM

    Padmavati

    05:19 AM

    Katraj

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Opp Neri Naka Parking Jalgaon ( 9028229992) 8830551506

    07:35 PM

    Neri Toll Naka(Jamner) 9028229992 8830551506

    07:55 PM

    Pahur Bus Stand 9028229992 8830551506

    08:10 PM

    Fardapur - 9028229992 8830551506

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass

    04:25 AM

    Yerwada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    04:35 AM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking

    04:45 AM

    Karve Putla

    04:55 AM

    Warje-New Varun Travels Below Fly over

    05:05 AM

    Navle Bridge Joshi Wadewale

    05:15 AM

    Katraj- Opp National Tr 6th Sense Building, More Bag PMT Bus Stop

    05:25 AM

    Padmavati Parking

  • Shri Ganraj TravelsShree Panduranga.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:21 PM

    9 hrs 59 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 662 ₹ 629

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Mauli parking neri naka parking 9890266335

    Neri naka parking -7666264570 / 8055790777

    07:30 PM

    Gujral petrol pump 9890266335

    Gujral petrol pump -9890266335

    07:30 PM

    Govt iti 9890266335

    Govt iti-9890266335

    07:30 PM

    Shiv Colony 9890266335

    Shiv Colony-9890266335

    07:45 PM

    Akashwani 9890266335

    Akashwani -7385323749 / 9890266335

    08:15 PM

    Ajantha chaufuli 9890266335

    Ajantha chaufuli-9890266335,9579544646

    08:30 PM

    Kashinath lodge 9890266335

    Kashinath lodge-7385323749 / 9890266335

    09:00 PM

    Nehri toll naka neri gaon 9890266335

    Nehri toll naka-7385323749 / 9890266335

    09:30 PM

    Pahur bus stand 9890266335

    Pahur bus stand -7385323749 / 9890266335

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Wagholi

    04:35 AM

    Shikhrapur

    04:45 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    04:50 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    05:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    05:05 AM

    Yerwada

    05:20 AM

    Above bhumkar chowk

    05:20 AM

    shirur bypass

    05:20 AM

    Bijalinagar

    05:20 AM

    Akrudi-khandoba chowk

    05:20 AM

    Aditya birla hospital

    05:20 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Pune univercity

    05:35 AM

    Aundh

    05:40 AM

    Sangvi

    05:45 AM

    Jagtap Dairy

    05:50 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    05:55 AM

    Chinchwad

  • Shri Sairam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Mauli Parking Nr Panjrapol Jalgaon 9028860055 9028860055,9028850055

    07:45 PM

    Aakashwani chowk,highway. 02572234202,2234162

    07:55 PM

    Kashinath Lodge,Midc Aurangabad Road 02572234202

    08:00 PM

    Reymond square,pune highway 02572234202

    08:25 PM

    Neri Toll Naka Gadegaon Jamner Road 9028860055,02572234202

    08:30 PM

    (pahur)paladi bus stop 9373430666,02572234202

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Wagholi

    05:35 AM

    Kharadi-Hadapsar By Pass

    05:40 AM

    Chandan Nagar Kendriy Vidyalaya

    05:42 AM

    Shastrinagar Chowk

    05:44 AM

    Viman Nagar Chowk Near Phonix Mall

    05:45 AM

    Yerwada,Gunjan Chowk

    06:00 AM

    Shivaji Nagar-Sancheti Hospital-J. M. Road

    06:20 AM

    New Sangvi (Sai Chowk) shri Sairam Travels

    06:30 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh road

    06:35 AM

    Kalewadi Fata Bridge

    06:37 AM

    Bijlinagar-Chintamani Chowk

    06:45 AM

    Nigadi, Khandoba Chowk

    06:50 AM

    Sambhajinagar Thermax Chowk

    07:00 AM

    Bhosari Landewadi Chowk

    07:05 AM

    Bhosari Flyover Bridge Nashik Highway

  • Shree Mohit Travel.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    mohit travels jalgaon 7558503821

    neri naka-7558503821 ,7558713821

    07:31 PM

    shri sainath travels neri naka parking 8208977793, 9545363375,7098982100 7558503821

    near moksh dham-7558503821 8208977793,9545363375

    07:35 PM

    Ajantha chowfully 8208977793,9545363375

    8888743821 opp mahindra hotel-7558503821 8208977793

    07:45 PM

    Akashwani chowk 8208977793,9545363375

    Patanjali store-7558503821

    07:50 PM

    Rto office 8208977793,9545363375

    Opp rto office -7558503821

    08:00 PM

    D mart jalgaon 8208977793,9545363375

    D mart jalgaon-7558503821

    08:15 PM

    Shirsoli jalgaon 8208977793,9545363375

    Shirsoli jalgaon-7558503821

    08:30 PM

    Wawadade jalgaon 8208977793,9545363375

    Wawadade jalgaon-7558503821

    08:45 PM

    Samner jalgaon 8208977793,9545363375

    Samner jalgaon-7558503821

    08:55 PM

    Nandre jalgaon 8208977793,9545363375

    Nandre jalgaon-7558503821

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Naryangaon

    06:00 AM

    Rajgurunagar

    06:05 AM

    Nal stop

    06:15 AM

    Chakan-talegaon chowk

    06:25 AM

    Moshi toll naka

    06:30 AM

    Janjira hotel bhosari

    06:35 AM

    Bhosari

    06:40 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:50 AM

    Jagtap Dairy

    07:00 AM

    Sangvi Fata

    07:05 AM

    Brehman Chowk

    07:20 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    07:22 AM

    J m road

    07:25 AM

    Deccan Corner

    07:30 AM

    Bharati vidyapith

    07:35 AM

    Warje bridge

    07:40 AM

    Karwe putala

    07:45 AM

    Navale bridge vadgaon

    07:45 AM

    Padmavati Parking

    07:45 AM

    Katraj

  • R Ankush Travels.R Ankush.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:29 PM

    02572225309,7720072255neri naka nr, panjarapol

    Neri naka, nr, panjrapol -0257-2225309/2236209

    07:30 PM

    Neri naka parking near, panjrapol

    Neri naka parking near, panjrapol -0257-2225309/2236209

    07:35 PM

    Akashwani near ganpati hospital

    Akashwani chowk -0257-2225309/2236209

    07:40 PM

    Shiv colony

    Shiv colony -0257-2225309/2236209

    07:45 PM

    Manroj park

    Manroj park-0257-2225309/2236209

    07:55 PM

    Gujral petrol pump

    Gujral petrol pump-0257-2225309/2236209

    08:00 PM

    Khote nagar

    Khote nagar -0257-2225309/2236209

    08:15 PM

    Paldhi sai baba temple

    Paldhi sai baba temple -0257-2225309/2236209

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Narayan gaon

    05:15 AM

    Rajgurunagar

    05:45 AM

    Chakan chowk

    05:55 AM

    Moshi toll naka

    06:00 AM

    Bhosari

    06:05 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:15 AM

    Jagtap Dairy

    06:20 AM

    Sangvi Fata

    06:21 AM

    Brehman Chowk

    06:23 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:25 AM

    Balgandharwa chowk

    06:30 AM

    Decan

    06:32 AM

    Sndt collage

    06:35 AM

    Warje

    06:35 AM

    Kothrud

    06:40 AM

    Singhad road highway

    06:45 AM

    Navale bridge vadgaon

  • Aayush TravelsAayush.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:40 PM

    10 hrs 50 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:40 PM

    Neri naka 8055887374/7058167374

    Neri naka -8055887374/7058167374

    08:00 PM

    Kashinath lodge

    Kashinath lodge-8055887374,7058167374

    08:35 PM

    Neri tol naka

    Neri tol naka-8055887374,7058167374

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:30 AM

    Shikhrapur

    06:30 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Wagholi

    06:30 AM

    Yerwada

    06:30 AM

    Railway station (akurdi)

    06:30 AM

    Sangvi Fata

    06:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:30 AM

    Perne Fata

    06:30 AM

    Rajangaon

    06:30 AM

    Birla hospital

  • Shri Swaminarayan Tours.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:44 PM

    10 hrs 31 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Mauli Parking Near Panjrapol,Jalgaon 02572233900,02572232900,9326248825

    08:00 PM

    Ajintha Chowfully,Jalgaon 9326248825,02572233900,02572232900

    08:05 PM

    Kashinath Lodge ,Near Petrol Pump 9326248825,02572233900,02572232900

    08:45 PM

    Pahur Gaon- Bus Stand. 02572233900,02572232900,9326248825

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Shikrapur

    05:35 AM

    Ranjhangaon

    05:55 AM

    Wagholi- Nr. Bharat Petrol Pump

    06:05 AM

    Chandan Nagar,Opp Vijay Sales

    06:10 AM

    Viman Nagar - OPP Inorbit Mall

    06:15 AM

    Shastri Nagar- A S Sameera Travel

    06:20 AM

    Yerwada, Near HDFC Bank

    06:40 AM

    Shivaji Nagar (J.M Road)

    06:45 AM

    University Circle

    06:50 AM

    Brahman Circle (Aundh)

    07:00 AM

    New Sangavi, Shri Swaminarayan Travels

    07:10 AM

    Kalewadi Phata

    07:20 AM

    Chinchwad-Opp Aditya Birla Hospital,Bus Stop

    07:30 AM

    Chinchwad (Chafekar Chowk)

    07:45 AM

    Akurdi Signal

    08:05 AM

    Sambhajinagar (Thermax chowk)

    08:15 AM

    KSB Chowk

    08:25 AM

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump

  • Jogeshwari Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    9 hrs 35 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 755 ₹ 717

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Neri Naka Parking 8483813901/ 9922442992

    Neri Naka Parking 8483813901/ 9922442992-Neri Naka Parking 8483813901/ 9922442992

    07:20 PM

    Ajanta Choufuli 8483813901 / 9922442992

    Ajanta Choufuli 8483813901 / 9922442992-Ajanta Choufuli 8483813901 / 9922442992

    07:25 PM

    Icchadevi chowk Uncle Travels 8483813901 / 9922442992

    Iccha devi chowk 8483813901 / 9922442992-8483813901 / 9922442992

    07:45 PM

    Akashwani Chowk 8483813901 / 9922442992

    Akashwani Chowk 8483813901 / 9922442992-Akashwani Chowk 8483813901 / 9922442992

    08:00 PM

    D Mart (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    D Mart (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992-D Mart (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    08:15 PM

    Shirsoli (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    Shirsoli (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992-Shirsoli (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    08:30 PM

    Wawadade (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    Wawadade (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992-Wawadade (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    08:45 PM

    Samner (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    Samner (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992-Samner (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    09:00 PM

    Nandre (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    Nandre (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992-Nandre (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    05:30 AM

    Wagholi

    05:35 AM

    Viman nagar...

    05:35 AM

    Kharadi bypass

    05:40 AM

    Yerwada

    05:45 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    05:55 AM

    New Sangvi Water Tank

    06:00 AM

    Rakshak chowk

    06:05 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:10 AM

    Dange Chowk

    06:15 AM

    Aditya birla hospital

    06:20 AM

    Nigdi

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    10 hrs 28 mins

    06:13 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    I M R Collage 9595954114,9028535222

    07:50 PM

    Akashwani Chowk 9595954114,9028535222

    07:50 PM

    Opp RTO Office 9595954114,9028535222

    08:05 PM

    Shirsoli 9595954114,9028535222

    08:20 PM

    Wawadade 9595954114,9028535222

    08:35 PM

    Samner 9595954114,9028535222

    08:50 PM

    Nandre 9595954114,9028535222

    Dropping Points

    05:43 AM

    Wagholi

    05:48 AM

    Hadapsar By Pass

    05:53 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    05:58 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:03 AM

    Yerwada - Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels

    06:13 AM

    Sancheti Hospital

    06:13 AM

    Chinchwad - Opp Birla Hospital

    06:18 AM

    Pune University

    06:23 AM

    Aundh Brehman Circle

    06:28 AM

    Sangvi Water Tank

    06:33 AM

    Rakshak Chowk

    06:38 AM

    Jagtap Dairy

    06:43 AM

    Kalewadi Phata

    06:53 AM

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk

    06:58 AM

    Akurdi - Sambhaji Chowk

    07:03 AM

    Nigdi Flyover

    07:08 AM

    Thermax Chowk

    07:13 AM

    Bhosari - Near Landewadi Petrol Pump

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:51 PM

    10 hrs 59 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:31 PM

    Ajanta Choufuly - Opp Murli Manoher Hotel 9595954114,9028535222

    07:51 PM

    Opp IMR College - Towards Dhule Side Highway 9595954114,9028535222

    07:56 PM

    Manraj Park 9595954114,9028535222

    07:58 PM

    Gujral Pump 9595954114,9028535222

    08:11 PM

    Paldhi - Sai Baba Mandir 9595954114,9028535222

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Chakan Chowk

    06:10 AM

    Moshi Toll

    06:15 AM

    Near Hotel Janjira Nashik Road

    06:20 AM

    Bhosari - Near Landewadi Petrol Pump

    06:25 AM

    Nashik Phata - Near CIRT Gate

    06:27 AM

    Govind Garden Circle

    06:30 AM

    Jagtap Dairy - near Kokane Chowk

    06:33 AM

    Jagtap Dairy

    06:35 AM

    Sangvi Water Tank

    06:40 AM

    Aundh Brehman Circle

    06:45 AM

    Pune University

    06:50 AM

    Sancheti Hospital

    06:51 AM

    JM Road

    06:52 AM

    Deccan

    06:55 AM

    Nal Stop

    07:00 AM

    Karve Putla

    07:05 AM

    Warje

    07:10 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    07:15 AM

    Katraj - Near Katraj Dairy Chowk

    07:20 AM

    Padmavati Parking - Near Ranka Jewallers

  • Aayush TravelsAayush.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    7 hrs 36 mins

    03:36 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Neri naka 8055887374/7058167374

    Neri naka -8055887374/7058167374

    Dropping Points

    03:36 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    03:36 AM

    Shikhrapur

    03:36 AM

    Viman Nagar

    03:36 AM

    Wagholi

    03:36 AM

    Yerwada

    03:36 AM

    Railway station (akurdi)

    03:36 AM

    Sangvi Fata

    03:36 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    03:36 AM

    Perne Fata

    03:36 AM

    Rajangaon

    03:36 AM

    Birla hospital

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:01 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:31 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:21 PM

    Ajanta Choufuly - Opp Murli Manoher Hotel 9595954114,9028535222

    07:41 PM

    Opp IMR College - Towards Dhule Side Highway 9595954114,9028535222

    07:46 PM

    Manraj Park 9595954114,9028535222

    07:48 PM

    Gujral Pump 9595954114,9028535222

    08:01 PM

    Paldhi - Sai Baba Mandir 9595954114,9028535222

    Dropping Points

    06:01 AM

    Chakan Chowk

    06:04 AM

    Moshi Toll

    06:06 AM

    Near Hotel Janjira Nashik Road

    06:09 AM

    Bhosari - Near Landewadi Petrol Pump

    06:11 AM

    Nashik Phata - Near CIRT Gate

    06:14 AM

    Vallabh Nagar

    06:16 AM

    Khandoba Chowk

    06:21 AM

    Chafekar Chowk

    06:26 AM

    Chinchwad Birla Hospital

    06:28 AM

    Dange Chowk

    06:31 AM

    Kalewadi Phata

    06:33 AM

    Jagtap Dairy

    06:36 AM

    Sangvi Phata

    06:41 AM

    Aundh Brehman Circle

    06:46 AM

    Pune University

    06:51 AM

    Sancheti Hospital

    06:53 AM

    JM Road

    06:56 AM

    Deccan

    07:01 AM

    Nal Stop

    07:06 AM

    Karve Putla

    07:11 AM

    Warje

    07:16 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    07:21 AM

    Katraj - Near Katraj Dairy Chowk

    07:26 AM

    Padmavati Parking - Near Ranka Jewallers

  • Mahendra Rajhans TravelsSvirani.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:01 PM

    10 hrs 20 mins

    06:21 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:21 PM

    Neri naka luxury bus parking=9144753111/7489174900

    Neri naka,smashan bhumi jalgoan-9144753111/7489174900

    08:31 PM

    Ajintha chowfulli jalgoan=9144753111/7489174900

    Ajintha chowfulla jalgoan-9144753111/7489174900

    09:11 PM

    Neri toll naka,neri gaon=9144753111/7489174900

    Neri gaon-9144753111/7489174900

    09:26 PM

    Paladhi,nachnkheda phata =9144753111/7489174900

    Paladhi-9144753111/7489174900

    Dropping Points

    05:41 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    06:21 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:21 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:21 AM

    Wagholi

    06:21 AM

    Yerwada

    06:21 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:21 AM

    Dange chowck

    06:21 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:21 AM

    Prerna phata

    06:21 AM

    Sangvi Fata

    06:21 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:51 AM

    Nigdi

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 55 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    I M R Collage 9595954114,9028535222

    08:30 PM

    Near Kashinath Lodge 9595954114,9028535222

    08:50 PM

    Neri Toll Naka - Near Jamner Road 9595954114,9028535222

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Wagholi

    05:47 AM

    Hadapsar By Pass

    05:50 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    05:55 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Yerwada - Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels

    06:10 AM

    Sancheti Hospital

    06:15 AM

    Pune University

    06:20 AM

    Aundh Brehman Circle

    06:25 AM

    Sangvi Water Tank

    06:30 AM

    Rakshak Chowk

    06:32 AM

    Jagtap Dairy

    06:35 AM

    Kalewadi Phata

    06:40 AM

    Chinchwad Birla Hospital

    06:45 AM

    Akurdi Parking

  • Bhagyalaxmi TravelsJalgaon-Jamner-Pune.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 44 mins

    06:14 AM

    ₹ 662 ₹ 629

    3 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Prabhat chowk cosmos bank 9271545471

    Cosmos bank-9271545471

    08:35 PM

    Kashinath lodge

    Midc-9271545471

    08:35 PM

    Ajantha chaufuli

    Satpuda automobile-9271545471

    08:50 PM

    Nehri toll naka(nehri gaon) 9271545471

    Toll naka-9271545471

    09:50 PM

    Pahur bus stand 9271545471

    Pahur-9271545471

    11:00 PM

    Sillod 9271545471

    Sillod-9271545471

    Dropping Points

    06:14 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:14 AM

    Pune Station

    06:14 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:19 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:19 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:29 AM

    Shaniwarwada

    06:39 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:44 AM

    Chinchwad

    06:44 AM

    Sangvi

    06:44 AM

    Pune univercity

    06:59 AM

    Nigdi

  • Saraswati Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    MANRAJ PARK

    MANRAJ PARK-6261641494

    07:05 PM

    Shiv colony

    Shiv colony-7030755368, 6261641494

    07:10 PM

    Govt itt

    Gove iit-7030755368, 6261641494

    07:25 PM

    Akashwani chowk

    Akashwani chowk-7030755368, 6261641494

    07:30 PM

    Kashinath lodge

    Kashinath lodge-7030755368, 6261641494

    07:35 PM

    Neri naka parking

    Neri naka parking-7030755368, 6261641494

    07:45 PM

    Ajantha chaufuly

    Ajantha chaufuly -7030755368, 6261641494

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Ranjangaon

    06:00 AM

    Shikhrapur

    06:15 AM

    Perne Fata

    06:25 AM

    Wagholi

    06:35 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:55 AM

    Yerwada

    07:05 AM

    Aundh

    07:15 AM

    Sangvi Fata

    07:20 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    07:30 AM

    Aditya birla hospital

    07:40 AM

    Railway station (akurdi)

  • Aayush Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:40 PM

    10 hrs 50 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:40 PM

    Neri Naka

    Neri naka

    08:00 PM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Kashinath lodge

    08:35 PM

    Neri Naka

    Neri tol naka

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:30 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    06:30 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:30 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    06:30 AM

    Akurdi

    Railway station (akurdi)

    06:30 AM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi Fata

    06:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:30 AM

    Perane Phata

    Perne Fata

    06:30 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon

    06:30 AM

    Birla Hospital

    Birla hospital

  • Durgesh Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:16 PM

    10 hrs 13 mins

    05:29 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:16 PM

    Paladi

    Paldhi Saibaba Mandir

    07:31 PM

    Khote Nagar

    Khote Nagar

    07:45 PM

    Gujral Petrol Pump

    Gujral Petrol Pump

    07:50 PM

    Shiv Colony

    Shiv Colony

    08:06 PM

    Agarawal Hospital

    Agrawal Hospital

    08:15 PM

    Neri Naka

    mauli parking, neri naka

    08:20 PM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    08:30 PM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Kashinath Chowfully

    Dropping Points

    05:29 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur

    05:46 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    05:56 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:05 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    06:21 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    06:40 AM

    Sangvi

    Sangvi

    06:45 AM

    Kalewadi Phata

    Kalewadi Phata

    06:51 AM

    Dange chowk market

    Dange chowk market

    07:10 AM

    Birla Hospital

    Birla Hospital

    07:30 AM

    Akurdi(Parking)

    NERI NAKA PARKING

  • Uncle Travels Guruganesh..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Call centre

    08:20 PM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajantha chowk

    08:25 PM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Kashinath lodge

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Kusumbha

    08:40 PM

    Others

    Chincholi

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur

    04:15 AM

    Tale Gaon

    Karegaon

    04:45 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    05:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    05:45 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    05:50 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    06:10 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:20 AM

    New Sangavi

    New sangvi

    06:30 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy

    06:40 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:50 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    07:00 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Jogeshwari Enterprises. Jogeshwari Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    9 hrs 35 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 755 ₹ 717

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Neri Naka

    Neri Naka Parking 8483813901/ 9922442992

    07:20 PM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajanta Choufuli 8483813901 / 9922442992

    07:25 PM

    Ichha Devi Square

    Iccha devi chowk 8483813901 / 9922442992

    07:45 PM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Akashwani Chowk 8483813901 / 9922442992

    08:00 PM

    Others

    D Mart (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Shirsoli (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Wawadade (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Samner (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Nandre (Jalgaon) 8483813901 / 9922442992

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowck

    05:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    05:35 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar...

    05:35 AM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi bypass

    05:40 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    05:45 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    05:55 AM

    New Sangavi

    New Sangvi Water Tank

    06:00 AM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak chowk

    06:05 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:10 AM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange Chowk

    06:15 AM

    Birla Hospital

    Aditya birla hospital

    06:20 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Mohit Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Others

    neri naka

    07:31 PM

    Neri Naka

    near moksh dham

    07:35 PM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    8888743821 opp mahindra hotel

    07:45 PM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Patanjali store

    07:50 PM

    Rto

    Opp rto office

    08:00 PM

    Others

    D mart jalgaon

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Shirsoli jalgaon

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Wawadade jalgaon

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Samner jalgaon

    08:55 PM

    Others

    Nandre jalgaon

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Narayangaon

    Naryangaon

    06:00 AM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajgurunagar

    06:05 AM

    Kothrud

    Nal stop

    06:15 AM

    Chafekar Chowk

    Chakan-talegaon chowk

    06:25 AM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi toll naka

    06:30 AM

    Bhosari

    Janjira hotel bhosari

    06:35 AM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari

    06:40 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    06:50 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy

    07:00 AM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi Fata

    07:05 AM

    Aundh

    Brehman Chowk

    07:20 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    07:22 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    J m road

    07:25 AM

    Deccan Gymkhana

    Deccan Corner

    07:30 AM

    Bharati Vidyapeeth

    Bharati vidyapith

    07:35 AM

    Warje

    Warje bridge

    07:40 AM

    Kothrud

    Karwe putala

    07:45 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    07:45 AM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati Parking

    07:45 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Navale bridge vadgaon

  • Mahendra Rajhans Travels Svirani..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:21 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:21 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:21 PM

    Smashaanbhumi

    Neri naka,smashan bhumi jalgoan

    08:31 PM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha chowfulla jalgoan

    09:11 PM

    Neri Naka

    Neri gaon

    09:26 PM

    Others

    Paladhi

    Dropping Points

    05:41 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowck

    06:21 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    06:21 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:21 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:21 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    06:21 AM

    Kharadi

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:21 AM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowck

    06:21 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:21 AM

    Perane Phata

    Prerna phata

    06:21 AM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi Fata

    06:21 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:51 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Shri Ashirvad Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    8 hrs 2 mins

    02:47 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Bypass

    06:55 PM

    Others

    Bus stop

    07:10 PM

    Adarsh Nagar

    Bus stop

    07:15 PM

    Others

    Gujral petrol pump

    07:20 PM

    Others

    Shiv colony

    07:25 PM

    Others

    Manraj park

    07:45 PM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha choufuli

    07:55 PM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Kashinath lodge

    08:15 PM

    Neri Naka

    Neri gaon toll naka

    Dropping Points

    02:47 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowck

    03:02 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    03:17 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    03:57 AM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi

    04:02 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Fata

    04:12 AM

    Akurdi

    Akurdi

  • Aayush Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    7 hrs 36 mins

    03:36 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Neri Naka

    Neri naka

    Dropping Points

    03:36 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    03:36 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    03:36 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    03:36 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    03:36 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    03:36 AM

    Akurdi

    Railway station (akurdi)

    03:36 AM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi Fata

    03:36 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Fata

    03:36 AM

    Perane Phata

    Perne Fata

    03:36 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon

    03:36 AM

    Birla Hospital

    Birla hospital

  • Hare Krishna Travels Vaibhav..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 9 mins

    05:09 AM

    ₹ 619 ₹ 588

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Neri Naka

    Opp.neri naka parking

    07:35 PM

    Neri Naka

    Neri toll naka

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Near pahur bus stand

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Fardapur bypass

    10:00 PM

    Others

    Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:59 AM

    Hadapsar

    Hadapsar by pass

    05:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    05:01 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    05:02 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    05:04 AM

    Railway Station

    Pune Station

    05:08 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    J m road

    05:09 AM

    Deccan Gymkhana

    Decan

    05:14 AM

    Swargate

    Swargate

    05:17 AM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati

    05:19 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

  • Shreee Vitthala Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 44 mins

    06:59 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:05 PM

    Neri Naka

    SHREE VITTHALA TRAVELS

    08:15 PM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    satpuda show room

    08:25 PM

    Kashinath Lodge

    hotel kashinath

    08:30 PM

    R L Square

    R L chaufully

    09:05 PM

    Neri Toll Naka

    Neri Toll Point

    Dropping Points

    06:59 AM

    Wagholi

    Petrol Pump

    07:00 AM

    Chandanagar ByPass

    Opp. Darga

    07:02 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp.Ganraj Travels

    07:05 AM

    Yerwada

    Gunjan Chowk

    07:15 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    LIC Building,

    08:00 AM

    New Sangvi

    CQA GATE

    08:01 AM

    Chinchwad

    Opp Aditya Birla Hospital Chinchwad, Maharashtra

    08:15 AM

    Kalewadi Phata

    S B I Bank

    08:17 AM

    Jagtap Dairy

    Jagtap Dairy chowk

    08:18 AM

    Dange chowk market

    dange chowk

    08:20 AM

    Bijali Nagar

    Chintamani Chouk

    08:21 AM

    Akurdi

    Railway Station

  • Shri Ganraj Travels Shree Panduranga..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Neri Naka

    Neri naka parking

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Gujral petrol pump

    07:30 PM

    Iti

    Govt iti

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Shiv Colony

    07:45 PM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Akashwani

    08:15 PM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajantha chaufuli

    08:30 PM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Kashinath lodge

    09:00 PM

    Neri Naka

    Nehri toll naka

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Pahur bus stand

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    04:35 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    04:45 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    04:50 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    05:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    05:05 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    05:20 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    05:20 AM

    Akurdi

    Bijalinagar

    05:20 AM

    Shirur Phata

    shirur bypass

    05:20 AM

    Wakad

    Above bhumkar chowk

    05:20 AM

    Birla Hospital

    Aditya birla hospital

    05:20 AM

    Akurdi

    Akrudi-khandoba chowk

    05:30 AM

    Pune University

    Pune univercity

    05:35 AM

    Aundh

    Aundh

    05:40 AM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi

    05:45 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy

    05:50 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Fata

    05:55 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

  • Shree Swaminarayan Tours..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    10 hrs 25 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Luxury Bus Parking

    Mauli Parking Near Panjrapol,Jalgaon 02572233900,02572232900,9326248825

    08:00 PM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha Chowfully,Jalgaon 9326248825,02572233900,02572232900

    08:05 PM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Kashinath Lodge ,Near Petrol Pump 9326248825,02572233900,02572232900

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Pahur Gaon- Bus Stand. 02572233900,02572232900,9326248825

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur

    05:35 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjhangaon

    05:55 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi- Nr. Bharat Petrol Pump

    06:05 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar,Opp Vijay Sales

    06:10 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar - OPP Inorbit Mall

    06:15 AM

    Yerwada

    Shastri Nagar- A S Sameera Travel

    06:20 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada, Near HDFC Bank

    06:40 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar (J.M Road)

    06:45 AM

    Aundh

    University Circle

    06:50 AM

    Aundh

    Brahman Circle (Aundh)

    07:00 AM

    New Sangavi

    New Sangavi, Shri Swaminarayan Travels

    07:10 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Phata

    07:20 AM

    Birla Hospital

    Chinchwad-Opp Aditya Birla Hospital,Bus Stop

    07:30 AM

    Chafekar Chowk

    Chinchwad (Chafekar Chowk)

    07:45 AM

    Akurdi

    Akurdi Signal

    08:05 AM

    Bhosari

    Sambhajinagar (Thermax chowk)

    08:15 AM

    Kalewadi

    KSB Chowk

    08:25 AM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump

  • R Ankush Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:29 PM

    Neri Naka

    Neri naka, nr, panjrapol

    07:30 PM

    Neri Naka

    Neri naka parking near, panjrapol