• Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    04:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    04:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    10:45 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    11:00 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    05:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    05:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    11:45 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    12:00 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    07:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    07:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    01:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    02:00 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    08:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    08:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    02:45 PM

    Falcon Bus SG Highway, Opp.Toyota Showroom, Divya Bhaskar Press (Pickup Van)

    03:00 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:35 PM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    09:36 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    09:40 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    03:35 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    03:50 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    04:05 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    11:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    11:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    05:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    06:00 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    12:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    12:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    06:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    07:00 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    01:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    01:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    07:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    08:00 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Sarthi Travels Jamnagar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 2299 ₹ 2249

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Shree balaji travels - gurudwara

    Gurudwara-7016525243

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Chiloda

    10:30 PM

    Iscon Circle

    10:30 PM

    Sanathal circle

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    03:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    03:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    09:45 PM

    SATELLITE,Opp star bazar near sky blue institute(07940700700)

    10:00 PM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Sumeru Complex(Drop By Van-Mini Bus(9825854422)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    05:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    05:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    11:45 PM

    Satellite (Falcon Travel),C-O SHRINATH TRAVELS Opp Star Bazar,Someswar Complex

    12:0 AM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Sumeru Complex(Drop By Van-Mini Bus(9825854422)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    07:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    07:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    01:15 AM

    SATELLITE,Opp star bazar near sky blue institute(07940700700)

    01:30 AM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Sumeru Complex(Drop By Van-Mini Bus(9825854422)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    09:01 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    09:05 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    02:45 AM

    SATELLITE,Opp star bazar near sky blue institute(07940700700)

    03:00 AM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Sumeru Complex(Drop By Van-Mini Bus(9825854422)

  • Paavan TravelsPAAVAN S.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:20 PM

    Swaminarayan mandir bypass

    Swaminarayan mandir-0288-2552002

    11:20 PM

    Khijdiya bypass

    Khijadiya bypass-0288-2552002

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Paldi.

    06:05 AM

    Satellite

    06:05 AM

    Iscon Circle

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Samarpan bypass

    Bypass Chokdi

    11:30 PM

    Lalpur bypass

    Opp Hotel Sapna

    11:40 PM

    Kalavad bypass theba chokdi

    Near Maldhari Hotel

    11:56 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass

    Khijadiya Bus Stand, Rajkot Road

    11:57 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda, Jamnagar

    11:58 PM

    Nani Banugar

    Nani Banugar Bus Stand, Jambuda

    11:59 PM

    Moti Banugar

    Moti Banugar, Jambuda

    11:59 PM

    Falla

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    ISCON CIRCLE

    06:00 AM

    PALDI

    06:10 AM

    St Bus Stand

    06:15 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:30 AM

    Khodiyar nagar

    06:35 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:40 AM

    Krishna Nagar

    06:42 AM

    NARODA PATIYA

    06:45 AM

    Bethak Patiya

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal circle

    07:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Vishnu devi circle

    08:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Zundal circle

    08:10 PM

    Nana chiloda

    Nana chiloda

    08:25 PM

    Mota Chiloda

    Mota chiloda

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    12:18 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    12:19 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    12:20 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    12:22 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    12:25 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    12:28 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    12:31 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    12:34 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    12:37 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    12:40 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    12:43 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    06:45 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    07:00 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    07:15 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Sahara Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    54 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    Indira Marg

    Guruwara

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Others

    Aslali Chokdi

  • Shree Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:50 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    01:20 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Indira marg

    06:32 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Saat rasta

    06:35 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Ambar circle

    06:40 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Rupadiya bridge

    06:50 PM

    Gulab nagar

    Gulab nagar

    06:55 PM

    Others

    Hapa

    07:00 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Khijadiya bridge

    07:05 PM

    Others

    Jambuda

    07:10 PM

    Others

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    01:20 AM

    Airport

    Airport - ahmedabad

    01:20 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Bapunagar

    01:20 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta mandir

    01:20 AM

    Iskon

    Iskon mandir

    01:20 AM

    Kalupur

    Kalupur Railway Station

    01:20 AM

    Naroda

    Naroda

    01:20 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    01:20 AM

    Paldi

    Sanathal

    01:20 AM

    Satellite

    Setellite

    01:20 AM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Ujala circle

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    11:15 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Indira Marg

    Indira marg

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal circle

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Vaishno devi circle

    11:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Zundal circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    4 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    04:33 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    04:34 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    04:35 PM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    04:37 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    04:40 PM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    04:43 PM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    04:46 PM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    04:49 PM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    04:52 PM

    Others

    Banugar

    04:55 PM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    04:58 PM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

    11:10 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Vakil Saheb Bridge

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    11:18 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    11:19 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    11:20 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    11:22 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    11:25 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    11:28 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    11:31 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    11:34 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    11:37 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    11:40 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    11:43 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    05:45 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:00 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:15 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Shree Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 3599 ₹ 3549

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Others

    Indira marg

    02:00 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Saat rasta

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Memco

    Memco

    09:45 PM

    Shahi Baug

    Shahibaug opp namasthe circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    06:33 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    06:34 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    06:35 PM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    06:37 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    06:40 PM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    06:43 PM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    06:46 PM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    06:49 PM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    06:52 PM

    Others

    Banugar

    06:55 PM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    06:58 PM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

    01:10 AM

    Bopal

    Bopal Vakil Saheb Bridge

  • Bansidhar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:36 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    SAMARPAN Hospital 7069111161

    10:40 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samrpan hospital(Digjam circul)

    10:42 PM

    Others

    KHODIYAR COLONY OPP RAJ CHEMBER NEAR MALDHARI HOTEL 7069111161 7069111161

    10:45 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    SAT RASTA CIRCLE 7069111161

    10:50 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara

    11:00 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge

    11:05 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar 7069111181

    Dropping Points

    05:01 AM

    RTO Circle

    Ujala circle 9712911151

    05:05 AM

    Iskon

    ISCON AND OF FLYOVER BRIDGE 9712911151

    05:09 AM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari Travels H K Travels (Satellite) 9979881487

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    H.K Travels,Paldi Cross Road 9429893289

    05:20 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K Travels,S.T Gitamandir 07925461274

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:40 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    07:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    07:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    07:50 PM

    Others

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Others

    Sanathal Chokdi,Ahmedabad

    02:00 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway Office- Next to Divya Bhaskar, Opp. Nirvana Party Plot, 9099062726 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesghighway

    02:15 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite Office- Manas Complex, Satellite Main Road, Opp. Iscon Jewls, 9925511111 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesatellite

    02:30 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi Office- Shroff Chambers, Jalaram Mandir Road, 9979499999 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglepaldi

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway Office- Next to Divya Bhaskar, Opp. Nirvana Party Plot, 9099062726 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesghighway

    06:15 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite Office- Manas Complex, Satellite Main Road, Opp. Iscon Jewls, 9925511111 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesatellite (Pickup Van)

    06:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Office- Shroff Chambers, Jalaram Mandir Road, 9979499999 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglepaldi (Pickup Van)

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 534 ₹ 507

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    09:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    09:40 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    09:50 AM

    Others

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    10:00 AM

    Others

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    10:15 AM

    Others

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    10:30 AM

    Others

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway Office- Next to Divya Bhaskar, Opp. Nirvana Party Plot, 9099062726 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesghighway

    04:15 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite Office- Manas Complex, Satellite Main Road, Opp. Iscon Jewls, 9925511111 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesatellite (Pickup Van)

    04:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Office- Shroff Chambers, Jalaram Mandir Road, 9979499999 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglepaldi (Pickup Van)

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    5 hrs 59 mins

    11:29 PM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

    01:15 AM

    Others

    NEETA VOLVO-Hathijan Circle RingRoad Nr Radhe Hotel Ahmedabad

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Iskon

    ISCON TEMPLE

    02:30 AM

    Sarkhej

    NEETA VOLVO Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway 9227092224

    02:35 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite - Neeta Volvo, Someshwar Complex Opp. Star Bazar Jodhpur 4 Rasta Mo.9227092226

    02:45 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi-NEETA VOLVO L 7,Shroff Chembers Opp. Navchetan School ( Mo ) 9227092221

    02:50 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir S.T. Stand

    02:55 AM

    Kalupur

    KALUPUR (RAILWAY STATION)

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 534 ₹ 507

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    07:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    07:40 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    07:50 AM

    Others

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    08:00 AM

    Others

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    08:15 AM

    Others

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    08:30 AM

    Others

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway Office- Next to Divya Bhaskar, Opp. Nirvana Party Plot, 9099062726 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesghighway

    02:00 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Office- Shroff Chambers, Jalaram Mandir Road, 9979499999 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglepaldi (Pickup Van)

    02:00 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite Office- Manas Complex, Satellite Main Road, Opp. Iscon Jewls, 9925511111 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesatellite (Pickup Van)

  • Paavan Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:20 PM

    Others

    Swaminarayan mandir

    11:20 PM

    Others

    Khijadiya bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi.

    06:05 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    06:05 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    12:00 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal circle

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 534 ₹ 507

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    12:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    12:40 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    12:50 AM

    Others

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    01:00 PM

    Others

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    01:15 PM

    Others

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    01:30 PM

    Others

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway Office- Next to Divya Bhaskar, Opp. Nirvana Party Plot, 9099062726 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesghighway

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Office- Shroff Chambers, Jalaram Mandir Road, 9979499999 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglepaldi (Pickup Van)

    07:30 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite Office- Manas Complex, Satellite Main Road, Opp. Iscon Jewls, 9925511111 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesatellite (Pickup Van)

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 534 ₹ 507

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    08:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    08:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    08:50 PM

    Others

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    09:15 PM

    Others

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway Office- Next to Divya Bhaskar, Opp. Nirvana Party Plot, 9099062726 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesghighway

    03:15 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite Office- Manas Complex, Satellite Main Road, Opp. Iscon Jewls, 9925511111 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesatellite

    03:30 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi Office- Shroff Chambers, Jalaram Mandir Road, 9979499999 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglepaldi

  • Nand Travels (R)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Bypass Chokdi

    11:30 PM

    Others

    Opp Hotel Sapna

    11:40 PM

    Others

    Near Maldhari Hotel

    11:56 PM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bus Stand, Rajkot Road

    11:57 PM

    Others

    Jambuda, Jamnagar

    11:58 PM

    Others

    Nani Banugar Bus Stand, Jambuda

    11:59 PM

    Others

    Falla

    11:59 PM

    Others

    Moti Banugar, Jambuda

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle, Ahmedabad

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi Cross Road

    06:10 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    St Bus Stand, Near Hp Petrol Pump

    06:15 AM

    Kalupur

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:30 AM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Khodiyar Nagar

    06:35 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Bapunagar

    06:40 AM

    Janta Nagar

    Krishna Nagar,Ahmedabad

    06:42 AM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya, Naroda , Ahmedabad

    06:45 AM

    Naroda

    Bethak Patiya

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    02:55 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    07:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    07:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    07:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    02:55 AM

    Naroda

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    10:03 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    10:04 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    10:05 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    10:07 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    10:10 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    10:13 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    10:16 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    10:19 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    10:22 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    10:25 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    10:28 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    04:15 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    04:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 552 ₹ 524

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    08:03 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    08:04 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    08:05 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    08:07 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    08:10 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    08:13 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    08:16 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    08:19 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    08:22 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    08:25 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    08:28 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    02:15 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    12:00 AM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    05:33 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    05:34 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    05:35 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    05:37 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    05:40 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    05:43 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    05:46 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    05:49 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    05:52 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    05:55 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    05:58 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    11:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    12:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 552 ₹ 524

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    07:55 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    08:00 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

    03:00 AM

    Bopal

    Bopal Vakil Saheb Bridge

    03:15 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Near Brts Bus Stand

  • Discovery Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:46 PM

    6 hrs 44 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samarpan Hospital

    07:45 PM

    Others

    Gurudwara Chokdi

    07:46 PM

    Indira Marg

    Aenal Travels

    07:55 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Victoria Bridge, Jamnagar

    08:00 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar, Jamnagar

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle

    02:45 AM

    Bopal

    Bopal Under Bridge

    02:55 AM

    RTO Circle

    Vaishnodevi Circle, Opp Nirma University

    03:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Zundal Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 552 ₹ 524

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

    04:00 AM

    Bopal

    Bopal Vakil Saheb Bridge

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    07:03 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    07:04 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    07:05 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    07:07 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    07:10 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    07:13 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    07:16 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    07:19 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    07:22 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    07:25 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    07:28 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    01:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    02:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    03:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    03:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    03:50 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Others

    NEETA VOLVO Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway ( M ) 9227092224-

    10:45 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite - Neeta Volvo, Someshwar Complex Opp. Star Bazar Jodhpur 4 Rasta Mo.9227092226

    11:00 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi - NEETA VOLVO- L-7 Shroff Chembers Mo.9227092221

35 More buses found

Jamnagar to Ahmedabad Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Falcon Bus. 04:30 AM 10:30 AM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 05:30 AM 11:30 AM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 07:30 AM 01:30 PM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 08:30 AM 02:30 PM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 09:35 AM 03:35 PM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 11:30 AM 05:30 PM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 12:30 AM 06:30 PM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 01:30 PM 07:30 PM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Sarthi Travels Jamnagar. 03:00 PM 10:30 PM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 03:30 PM 09:30 PM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Jamnagar to Ahmedabad Bus Route Details

Duration:

5 hrs 30 mins

Distance:

340 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 427

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Jamnagar

  • Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,
  • Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010
  • Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010
  • Shree balaji travels - gurudwara
  • Swaminarayan mandir bypass

Dropping Points in Ahmedabad

  • SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar
  • Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)
  • Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)
  • Falcon Bus SG Highway, Opp.Toyota Showroom, Divya Bhaskar Press (Pickup Van)
  • Chiloda

Jamnagar to Ahmedabad Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Jamnagar to Ahmedabad, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Jamnagar to Ahmedabad is 340KM and can be covered in approximately 6 hrs 30 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 427 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 04:30 and 23:30 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Jamnagar to Ahmedabad by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Jamnagar and Ahmedabad travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Jamnagar to Ahmedabad by bus?

A) The driving distance from Jamnagar to Ahmedabad is 340KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 30 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Jamnagar to Ahmedabad?

A) The first and the last bus for Jamnagar to Ahmedabad bus route departs at 04:30 and 23:30 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Jamnagar?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India