• Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    04:01 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    04:05 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    10:30 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    10:45 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    12:00 AM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    06:01 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    06:05 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    12:30 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    12:45 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    07:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    07:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    01:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    02:00 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    09:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    09:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    04:00 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    04:30 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    11:16 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    11:20 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    06:15 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    06:30 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    02:01 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    02:05 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    08:15 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    08:30 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    08:45 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    11:45 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Jamnagar gurudwara chowkdi

    Gurudwara-9825096062

    Dropping Points

    11:45 PM

    Sanathal circle

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    04:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    04:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    10:45 PM

    Satellite (Falcon Travel),C-O SHRINATH TRAVELS Opp Star Bazar,Someswar Complex

    11:00 PM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Sumeru Complex(Drop By Van-Mini Bus(9825854422)

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Jamnagar

    Indira marg-0288-2662215-2663315

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Zundal circle

    11:15 PM

    Sanathal circle

    11:45 PM

    Vaishno devi circle

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    07:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    07:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    01:45 AM

    SATELLITE,Opp star bazar near sky blue institute(07940700700)

    02:00 AM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Sumeru Complex(Drop By Van-Mini Bus(9825854422)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    09:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    09:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    03:45 AM

    SATELLITE,Opp star bazar near sky blue institute(07940700700)

    04:00 AM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Sumeru Complex(Drop By Van-Mini Bus(9825854422)

  • Tulsi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 31 mins

    05:31 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Tulsi travels ( jolly banglow )

    Jolly banglow -0288-2541054-9825199733

    10:05 PM

    Nanakpuri

    Nanakpuri-0288-2541054-9825199733

    10:10 PM

    Green city

    Green city-0288-2541054-9825199733

    10:15 PM

    Lalpur by pass

    Lalpur by pass-0288-2541054-9825199733

    10:20 PM

    Khijadiya by pass

    Khijadiya by pass-0288-2541054-9825199733

    10:20 PM

    Theba chowkdi

    Theba chowkdi-0288-2541054-9825199733

    10:30 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2541054-9825199733

    Dropping Points

    05:31 AM

    Paldi.

    05:31 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    05:31 AM

    Satellite

    05:31 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    05:31 AM

    Iscon Circle

    05:31 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    05:41 AM

    Ahemdabad (airport )

  • VRUNDAVAN TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Lalpur Bypass

    Lalpur Bypass

    10:20 PM

    Green City

    Green City

    10:20 PM

    Sadhana Colony

    Sadhana Colony

    10:20 PM

    Pavan Chakki

    Pavan Chakki

    10:20 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    S.T Bus Stand

    10:25 PM

    Sat Rasta

    Sat Rasta

    10:25 PM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara

    10:30 PM

    Theba Chokdi

    Theba Chokdi

    10:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge

    10:30 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    10:30 PM

    Khijadiya By Pass

    Khijadiya By Pass

    10:30 PM

    Jambuda Patia

    Jambuda Patia

    10:30 PM

    Shekhpat Patia

    Shekhpat Patia

    10:30 PM

    Rampar Patia

    Rampar Patia

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    UJALA CIRCLE

    06:25 AM

    ISCON CIRCLE

    06:27 AM

    SATELLITE

    06:28 AM

    jodhpur

    06:30 AM

    SHIVRANJANI CROSS ROAD

    06:32 AM

    NEHRUNAGAR CIRCLE

    06:40 AM

    paldi

    06:45 AM

    S.T Bus Stand

    06:50 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    07:00 AM

    kHODIYAR NAGAR

    07:05 AM

    Bapunagar

  • Shyam Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Nanak Puri

    Lakhan Travels Nanakpuri

    10:05 PM

    Joli Bangala

    Joli Bangala,Near Maithili Bandhej

    10:10 PM

    Sat rasta

    Sat Rasta

    10:30 PM

    Shyam Travels H O

    Gurudwara

    10:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9924891119

    10:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar, Jamnagar

    10:43 PM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park, Jamnagar

    10:57 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda Patiya

    10:58 PM

    Banugar

    Banugar

    10:59 PM

    Falla

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    S.G. Highway

    04:35 AM

    ISCON CIRCLE

    04:40 AM

    SATELLITE

    04:50 AM

    paldi

    05:10 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    05:15 AM

    Geeta madirt

    05:20 AM

    Soni ni Chali

    05:25 AM

    THAKKARNAGAR

    05:26 AM

    BAPUNAGAR MAHASAGAR TRAVELS

    05:30 AM

    Naroda patiya natraj travels

    05:30 AM

    Dev darshant

  • Jay Daleshwar Travels .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samarpan Circle Jamnagar

    11:20 PM

    Digjam Circle

    Digjam Circle

    11:25 PM

    Sat Rasta Cross Road

    Sat Rasta Cross Road Jamnagar

    11:30 PM

    Gurudwara Ashirwad Travels

    Gurudwara Ashirwad Travels

    11:35 PM

    Ambar Chokdi

    Ambar Chokdi

    11:40 PM

    Viktoria Bridge

    Viktoria Bridge

    11:45 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    H.O Jay Daleshwar Travels Beside Jayambe Furniture

    06:15 AM

    ISCON CROSS ROAD

    06:15 AM

    SATELLITE - Satellite Opp. Star Bazar Brts Bus Stand

    06:15 AM

    PALDI - Paldi Cross Opp C N G Pump

    06:15 AM

    S T STAND (Geeta Mandir)

    06:15 AM

    Virat Nagar Cross Road

    06:15 AM

    THAKKAR NAGAR - Pavan Parcel Thakkar Nagar Approach

  • Paavan TravelsPAAVAN S.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:20 PM

    Swaminarayan mandir bypass

    Swaminarayan mandir-0288-2552002

    11:20 PM

    Khijdiya bypass

    Khijadiya bypass-0288-2552002

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Paldi.

    06:05 AM

    Satellite

    06:05 AM

    Iscon Circle

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Meghpar

    Meghpar-9727778351

    10:35 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    10:40 PM

    Moti khavdi

    Moti khavdi-9727778351

    10:45 PM

    Sikka patia

    Sikka patia-9727778351

    10:50 PM

    Essar township

    Essar -9727778351

    11:00 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    11:30 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    11:32 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    11:35 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    11:35 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    11:35 PM

    Rajpark

    Rajpark-0288-2561925,9727778352

    11:45 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    11:59 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Bapunagar

    05:15 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    05:15 AM

    Iscon Circle

    05:15 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    05:15 AM

    Paldi.

    05:15 AM

    Satellite

  • Tulsi Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Tulsi travels ( jolly banglow )

    Jolly banglow -0288-2541054-9825199733

    11:35 PM

    Nankpuri

    Nankpuri -0288-2541054-9825199733

    11:40 PM

    Green city

    Green city-0288-2541054-9825199733

    11:45 PM

    Lalpur by pass

    Lalpur by pass-0288-2541054-9825199733

    11:55 PM

    Khijadiya by pass

    Khijadiya by pass-0288-2541054-9825199733

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Satellite

    06:00 AM

    Iscon Circle

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    06:05 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    06:07 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:10 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:20 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Samarpan Hospital

    Samarpan Hospital, Jolly Bunglow

    11:15 PM

    Sat Rasta

    Sat Rasta, Mp Shah Cir (Sat Rasta Circle), Valkeshwari, Park Colony, Jamnagar

    11:20 PM

    Digjam Circle

    Digjam Circle

    11:30 PM

    Nand Travels - Jolly Bunglow

    Nand Travels, Jolly Bunglow, St Road, Jamnagar

    11:45 PM

    Gurudwara - Nand Travels

    Nand Travels, Gurudwara Indira Marg, Jamnagar

    11:47 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge, Jamnagar

    11:50 PM

    Raj Park

    Victoria Bridge, Raj Park

    11:52 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar, Jamnagar

    11:55 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass

    Khijadiya Bus Stand, Rajkot Road

    11:57 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda, Jamnagar

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    ISCON CIRCLE

    06:00 AM

    PALDI

    06:10 AM

    St Bus Stand

    06:15 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:30 AM

    Khodiyar nagar

    06:35 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:40 AM

    Krishna Nagar

    06:42 AM

    NARODA PATIYA

    06:45 AM

    Bethak Patiya

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    11:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    11:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    11:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    11:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Ahmedabad (Bapunagar)

  • Tulsi Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Tulsi travels ( jolly banglow )

    Jolly banglow -0288-2541054-9825199733

    11:50 PM

    Nankpuri

    Nankpuri -0288-2541054-9825199733

    11:55 PM

    Green city

    Green city-0288-2541054-9825199733

    12:0 AM

    Lalpur by pass

    Lalpur by pass-0288-2541054-9825199733

    12:10 AM

    Khijadiya by pass

    Khijadiya by pass-0288-2541054-9825199733

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Satellite

    06:15 AM

    Iscon Circle

    06:15 AM

    Paldi

    06:20 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    06:22 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:25 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:35 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Samarpan Hospital

    Samarpan Hospital, Jolly Bunglow

    12:10 AM

    Digjam Circle

    Digjam Circle

    12:10 AM

    Sat Rasta

    Sat Rasta, Mp Shah Cir (Sat Rasta Circle), Valkeshwari, Park Colony, Jamnagar

    12:20 AM

    Nand Travels - Jolly Bunglow

    Nand Travels, Jolly Bunglow, St Road, Jamnagar

    12:25 AM

    Gurudwara - Nand Travels

    Nand Travels, Gurudwara Indira Marg, Jamnagar

    12:30 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge, Jamnagar

    12:32 AM

    Raj Park

    Victoria Bridge, Raj Park

    12:35 AM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar, Jamnagar

    12:40 AM

    Khijadiya Bypass

    Khijadiya Bus Stand, Rajkot Road

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    ISCON CIRCLE

    05:50 AM

    Satellite - Nand Travels

    05:55 AM

    PALDI

    06:00 AM

    St Bus Stand

    06:05 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:15 AM

    Khodiyar nagar cross road

    06:15 AM

    Krishna Nagar

    06:20 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:25 AM

    NARODA PATIYA

    06:30 AM

    Bethak Patiya

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 AM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    11:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    11:40 AM

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar -

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    11:50 AM

    Others

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    12:00 AM

    Others

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    12:15 AM

    Others

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    12:30 AM

    Others

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway Office- Next to Divya Bhaskar, Opp. Nirvana Party Plot, 9099062726 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesghighway

    06:15 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite Office- Manas Complex, Satellite Main Road, Opp. Iscon Jewls, 9925511111 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesatellite (Pickup Van)

    06:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Office- Shroff Chambers, Jalaram Mandir Road, 9979499999 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglepaldi (Pickup Van)

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 AM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 534 ₹ 507

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    09:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    09:40 AM

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar -

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    09:50 AM

    Others

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    10:00 AM

    Others

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    10:15 AM

    Others

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    10:30 AM

    Others

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway Office- Next to Divya Bhaskar, Opp. Nirvana Party Plot, 9099062726 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesghighway

    04:15 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite Office- Manas Complex, Satellite Main Road, Opp. Iscon Jewls, 9925511111 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesatellite (Pickup Van)

    04:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Office- Shroff Chambers, Jalaram Mandir Road, 9979499999 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglepaldi (Pickup Van)

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    01:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    01:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    01:50 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    02:00 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Neeta Volvo Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway ( M ) 9227092224

    08:30 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite Neeta Volvo { Pic Up Van } MO.9227092226

    08:45 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi - Neeta Volvo L-7 Shroff Chembers Opp. Navchetan School ( Pickup-van ) ( M ) 9227092221

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    11:30 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    11:30 AM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    11:50 AM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    11:59 AM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Sarkhej

    Neeta Volvo Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway 9227092224

    06:45 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite - Neeta Volvo, Someshwar Complex Opp. Star Bazar Jodhpur 4 Rasta Mo.9227092226 (Pickup Van)

    07:00 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi - Neeta Volvo L-7 Shroff Chembers Opp. Navchetan School ( Pickup-van ) ( M ) 9227092221

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    5 hrs 59 mins

    11:29 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

    01:15 AM

    Others

    Neeta Bus -Hathijan Circle RingRoad Nr Radhe Hotel Ahmedabad

  • Bansidhar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:36 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    SAMARPAN Hospital 7069111161

    10:40 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samrpan hospital(Digjam circul)

    10:42 PM

    Others

    KHODIYAR COLONY OPP RAJ CHEMBER NEAR MALDHARI HOTEL 7069111161 7069111161

    10:45 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    SAT RASTA CIRCLE 7069111161

    10:50 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara

    11:00 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge

    11:05 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar 7069111181

    Dropping Points

    05:01 AM

    RTO Circle

    Ujala circle 9712911151

    05:05 AM

    Iskon

    ISCON AND OF FLYOVER BRIDGE 9712911151

    05:09 AM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari Travels H K Travels (Satellite) 9979881487

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    H.K Travels,Paldi Cross Road 9429893289

    05:20 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K Travels,S.T Gitamandir 07925461274

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 667 ₹ 634

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Digjam Circle, Jamnagar -

    Digjam Circle, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    10:45 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Sat Rasta Circle - Jamnagar- 9714372729 9714372729

    11:00 PM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway Office- Next to Divya Bhaskar, Opp. Nirvana Party Plot, 9099062726 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesghighway

    05:05 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite Office- Manas Complex, Satellite Main Road, Opp. Iscon Jewls, 9925511111 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesatellite

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi Office- Shroff Chambers, Jalaram Mandir Road, 9979499999 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglepaldi

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:40 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 534 ₹ 507

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    04:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    04:40 PM

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar -

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    04:50 PM

    Others

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    05:00 PM

    Others

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    05:15 PM

    Others

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Sanathal Chokdi,Ahmedabad

    11:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway Office- Next to Divya Bhaskar, Opp. Nirvana Party Plot, 9099062726 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesghighway

    11:15 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite Office- Manas Complex, Satellite Main Road, Opp. Iscon Jewls, 9925511111 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglesatellite (Pickup Van)

    11:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Office- Shroff Chambers, Jalaram Mandir Road, 9979499999 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglepaldi (Pickup Van)

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 533 ₹ 506

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    05:03 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    05:04 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    05:05 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    05:07 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    05:10 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    05:13 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    05:16 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    05:19 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    05:22 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    05:25 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    05:28 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    11:15 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    11:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Indira Marg

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    06:01 AM

    Gulab Nagar ,,

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    06:05 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    12:30 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    12:45 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    09:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar ,,

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    09:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    03:45 AM

    Satellite

    SATELLITE,Opp star bazar near sky blue institute(07940700700)

    04:00 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Sumeru Complex(Drop By Van/Mini Bus(9825854422)

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Indira Marg

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    02:01 PM

    Gulab Nagar ,,

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    02:05 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    08:15 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    08:30 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    08:45 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    03:20 AM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

    03:05 AM

    Others

    Neeta Volvo Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway ( M ) 9227092224

    03:10 AM

    Karanavati Club

    Iscon,Hotel The Royal Plaza,Opp Karnavati Club,S.G.Highway

    03:15 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite - Neeta Volvo, Someshwar Complex Opp. Star Bazar Jodhpur 4 Rasta Mo.9227092226

    03:20 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi - Neeta Volvo L-7 Shroff Chembers Opp Navchetan School ( M ) 9227092221

    03:25 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    S.T. Stand(Geeta Mandir), Deep Travels, Ahmedabad (9714108690)

    03:27 AM

    Kalupur

    KALUPUR (RAILWAY STATION)

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    09:30 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    09:30 AM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    NEETA VOLVO Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway 9227092224

    04:15 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite - Neeta Volvo, Someshwar Complex Opp. Star Bazar Jodhpur 4 Rasta Mo.9227092226 (Pickup Van)

    04:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi - NEETA VOLVO, L-7 Shroff Chembers Opp Navchetan School ( Pickup-van ) (M) 9227092221

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    04:20 AM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

    04:05 AM

    Others

    Neeta Volvo Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway ( M ) 9227092224

    04:10 AM

    Karanavati Club

    Iscon,Hotel The Royal Plaza,Opp Karnavati Club,S.G.Highway

    04:15 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite - Neeta Volvo, Someshwar Complex Opp. Star Bazar Jodhpur 4 Rasta Mo.9227092226

    04:20 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi - Neeta Volvo L-7 Shroff Chembers Opp Navchetan School ( M ) 9227092221

    04:25 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    S.T. Stand(Geeta Mandir), Deep Travels, Ahmedabad (9714108690)

    04:27 AM

    Kalupur

    KALUPUR (RAILWAY STATION)

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 AM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    10:00 AM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    10:00 AM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    10:00 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    10:00 AM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Sarkhej

    Neeta Volvo Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway 9227092224

    04:40 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite Neeta Volvo { Pic Up Van } MO.9227092226

    04:50 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi - Neeta Volvo L-7 Shroff Chembers Opp. Navchetan School ( Pickup-van ) ( M ) 9227092221

  • Tulsi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:05 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    09:20 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    55 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Jolly Bunglow

    Jolly banglow

    02:05 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara

    02:05 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara

    02:10 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria bridge

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Santhal circle

    09:05 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Ujala circle

    09:10 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    09:15 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    09:20 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    09:25 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    09:30 PM

    Kalupur

    Kalupur Railway Station

    09:35 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Bapunagar

    09:40 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 PM

    ₹ 533 ₹ 506

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    11:18 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    11:19 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    11:20 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    11:22 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    11:25 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    11:28 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    11:31 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    11:34 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    11:37 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    11:40 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    11:43 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    05:45 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:00 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:15 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    04:30 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    04:45 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    01:00 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    01:00 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    01:00 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    01:00 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Sarkhej

    NEETA VOLVO Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway 9227092224

    07:40 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite Neeta Volvo { Pic Up Van } MO.9227092226

    07:50 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi - NEETA VOLVO, L-7 Shroff Chembers Opp Navchetan School ( Pickup-van ) (M) 9227092221

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    11:30 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    11:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    11:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    11:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    06:55 AM

    Naroda

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Jay Daleshwar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samarpan Circle Jamnagar

    11:20 PM

    Digjam Circle

    Digjam Circle

    11:25 PM

    Others

    Sat Rasta Cross Road Jamnagar

    11:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara Ashirwad Travels

    11:35 PM

    Others

    Ambar Chokdi

    11:40 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Viktoria Bridge

    11:45 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Pavan Parcel Thakkarnagar Aproach National Highway Bapunagar

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Virat Nagar Cross Road

    06:15 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    S T Stand (Geeta Mandir)

    06:15 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi Cross Road

    06:15 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite Satellite Opp. Star Bazar Brts Bus Stand

    06:15 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Cross Road

    06:15 AM

    Others

    H.O Jay Daleshwar Travels

  • Samay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:32 PM

    5 hrs 43 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Meghpar

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Reliance township

    10:40 PM

    Others

    Moti khavdi

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Sikka patia

    10:50 PM

    Others

    Essar

    11:00 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samarpan hospital

    11:30 PM

    Jolly Bunglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow

    11:32 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara

    11:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria bridge

    11:35 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar

    11:35 PM

    Rajpark

    Rajpark

    11:45 PM

    Others

    Jambuda

    11:59 PM

    Others

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Bapunagar

    05:15 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    05:15 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    05:15 AM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi.

    05:15 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 AM

    Indira Marg

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    11:16 AM

    Gulab Nagar ,,

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    11:20 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    06:15 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    06:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    10:15 AM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 AM

    Indira Marg

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    04:01 AM

    Gulab Nagar ,,

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    04:05 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    10:30 AM