• Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    04:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    04:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    05:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    05:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    07:10 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    06:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    06:40 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    06:50 AM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    07:00 AM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    07:15 AM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    07:30 AM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    08:00 AM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    07:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    07:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    09:10 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    09:30 AM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    07:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    07:40 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    07:50 AM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    08:00 AM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    08:15 AM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    08:30 AM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    09:30 AM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    08:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    08:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    10:10 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    10:30 AM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    09:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    09:40 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    09:50 AM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    10:00 AM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    10:15 AM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    10:30 AM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    11:30 AM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:35 AM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    09:36 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    09:40 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    11:20 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    11:35 AM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    11:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    11:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    01:15 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    01:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    Jamnagar gurudwara chowkdi

    Gurudwara-9825096062

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    12:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    12:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    02:15 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    02:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    12:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    12:40 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    12:50 AM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    01:00 PM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    01:15 PM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    01:30 PM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    02:30 PM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    01:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    01:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    03:15 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    03:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    01:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    01:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    01:50 PM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    02:00 PM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    02:15 PM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    02:30 PM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    03:30 PM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    02:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    02:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    02:50 PM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    03:00 PM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    03:15 PM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    03:30 PM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    04:30 PM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    03:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    03:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    05:15 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    05:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Shree Patel Travels Near Gokul Hospital Travels Point Gurudwara Chokdi Jamnagar 7227017966 7227017966

    Dropping Points

    06:45 PM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 100 ₹ 95

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Jamnagar gurudwara chowkdi

    Gurudwara-9825096062

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    04:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    04:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    04:50 PM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    05:00 PM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    05:15 PM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    05:30 PM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    06:30 PM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:25 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    04:26 PM

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    04:27 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:00 PM

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:05 PM

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:06 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:07 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:08 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:09 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:10 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:12 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:20 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:25 PM

    sekhpat patiya 9974811711,9724811711

    05:28 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:29 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:30 PM

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:31 PM

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:55 PM

    Meghpar

    Meghpar-9727778351

    04:00 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    04:05 PM

    Moti khavdi

    Moti khavdi-9727778351

    04:10 PM

    Sikka patia

    Sikka patia-9727778351

    04:15 PM

    Essar township

    Essar -9727778351

    04:30 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    05:00 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:05 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    05:07 PM

    Old railway station

    Old railway station-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:17 PM

    Rajpark

    Rajpark-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:25 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:30 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:35 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:40 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:43 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    Limda Chowk

  • Payal Travels (Surat).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    2 hrs 40 mins

    07:40 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:55 PM

    DIGVIJAY PLOT JOLLY BUNGLOW PAYAL TRAVELS 02882555699,9428056863,9723206565

    05:00 PM

    Payal Travels Gurudwara 9328809230,02882555699,9723206565

    05:05 PM

    Victoriya Bridge 9428056863,02882555699,02882559699

    05:10 PM

    Gulabnagar 02882555699,9428056863,9723206565

    05:20 PM

    KHIJADIYA PATIYA

    05:35 PM

    JAMBUDA PATIYA

    Dropping Points

    07:40 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    05:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    05:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    07:10 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    07:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:40 PM

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air force, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:41 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:42 PM

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:43 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:15 PM

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    06:20 PM

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    06:21 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:22 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:23 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:24 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:25 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:30 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:35 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:41 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:42 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:43 PM

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:44 PM

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    07:50 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Samarpan Hospital

    Samarpan Hospital, Jolly Bunglow

    06:30 PM

    Digjam Circle

    Digjam Circle

    06:50 PM

    Nand Travels - Jolly Bunglow

    Nand Travels, Jolly Bunglow, St Road, Jamnagar

    07:00 PM

    Gurudwara - Nand Travels

    Nand Travels, Gurudwara Indira Marg, Jamnagar

    07:05 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge, Jamnagar

    07:10 PM

    Raj Park

    Victoria Bridge, Raj Park

    07:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar, Jamnagar

    07:25 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass

    Khijadiya Bus Stand, Rajkot Road

    07:29 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda, Jamnagar

    07:35 PM

    Nani Banugar

    Nani Banugar Bus Stand, Jambuda

    07:40 PM

    Moti Banugar

    Moti Banugar, Jambuda

    07:45 PM

    Falla

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Limda Chowk - Nand Travels

  • Samay Travels( L C D COACH )-( MOBILE CHARGING )-.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:55 PM

    Meghpar

    Meghpar-9727778351

    06:00 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    06:05 PM

    Moti khavdi

    Moti khavdi-9727778351

    06:10 PM

    Sikka patia

    Sikka patia-9727778351

    06:15 PM

    Essar township

    Essar -9727778351

    06:30 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    07:00 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:05 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    07:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:25 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:30 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:35 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:40 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:43 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    09:16 PM

    Limda Chowk

  • New Payal Travels Jamnagar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    New Payal Travels,Jolly Banglowa 8905801292,02882551415

    07:40 PM

    Victoriya Pull 8905801292,02882551415

    07:40 PM

    New Payal Travels,Gurudwara Circle 9328809230

    07:45 PM

    Gulabnagar 8905801292,02882551415

    07:45 PM

    Raj Park 8905801292,02882551415

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi

  • New Payal Travels Jamnagar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    New Payal Travels,Jolly Banglowa 8905801292,02882551415

    07:35 PM

    New Payal Travels,Gurudwara Circle 9328809230

    07:40 PM

    Victoriya Pull 8905801292,02882551415

    07:45 PM

    Raj Park 8905801292,02882551415

    07:46 PM

    Gulabnagar 8905801292,02882551415

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    09:45 PM

    Morbi Chokdi

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    07:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    07:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    MadhaPar Chokdi(7041966666)

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    07:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    07:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    07:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    07:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Madhapar Chokadi (Mo.8511174475,78)(7405344449)

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    07:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    07:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    07:50 PM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    08:00 PM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    08:15 PM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    08:30 PM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    MADHAPAR CHOKDI, RAJKOT

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    09:01 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    09:05 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Shribalaji Travel Agencyy.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    1 hrs 55 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 110 ₹ 104

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara Chowkdi

    Dropping Points

    11:40 PM

    Madhapar Chowkadi

    11:45 PM

    Limda chowk

    11:55 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    01:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Samarpan bypass

    Bypass Chokdi

    11:30 PM

    Lalpur bypass

    Opp Hotel Sapna

    11:40 PM

    Kalavad bypass theba chokdi

    Near Maldhari Hotel

    11:56 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass

    Khijadiya Bus Stand, Rajkot Road

    11:57 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda, Jamnagar

    11:58 PM

    Nani Banugar

    Nani Banugar Bus Stand, Jambuda

    11:59 PM

    Moti Banugar

    Moti Banugar, Jambuda

    11:59 PM

    Falla

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    01:10 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

    01:15 AM

    Limda Chowk - Nand Travels

    01:30 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:25 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    04:26 PM

    Digjam Circle. ,

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    04:27 PM

    Others

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:00 PM

    Others

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:05 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:06 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. ,

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:07 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. ,

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:08 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. ,

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:09 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. ,

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:10 PM

    Others

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:12 PM

    Others

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:20 PM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:25 PM

    Others

    sekhpat patiya 9974811711,9724811711

    05:28 PM

    Others

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:29 PM

    Others

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:31 PM

    Others

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Madhapar Chokdi.

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    04:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    04:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    04:50 PM

    Others

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    05:00 PM

    Others

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    05:15 PM

    Others

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Bigbajar

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

    06:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eagleringroad

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eagleringroad

  • Samay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    2 hrs 50 mins

    08:20 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:50 PM

    Others

    Reliance township

    05:30 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samarpan hospital

    06:20 PM

    Jolly Bunglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow

    06:25 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara

    06:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria bridge

    06:35 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Jambuda

    06:50 PM

    Others

    Moti banugara

    06:55 PM

    Others

    Banugar

    07:00 PM

    Others

    Nanu rampar

    07:03 PM

    Others

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    08:20 PM

    Limda Chowk

    Limda Chowk

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    1 hrs 40 mins

    07:10 AM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    Indira Marg

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    05:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar ,,

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    05:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    07:10 AM

    Indera Circle

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 114 ₹ 108

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    05:33 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    05:34 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    05:35 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    05:37 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    05:40 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    05:43 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    05:46 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    05:49 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    05:52 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    05:55 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    05:58 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Bigbajar

    Big Bazar (150 Ft Ring Road)

  • Discovery Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samarpan Hospital

    07:45 PM

    Others

    Gurudwara Chokdi

    07:46 PM

    Indira Marg

    Aenal Travels

    07:55 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Victoria Bridge, Jamnagar

    08:00 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar, Jamnagar

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Limda Chowk

    Limda Chowk, Rajkot

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 123 ₹ 117

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    07:55 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    08:00 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Madhaper Chokdi

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:40 PM

    Others

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air force, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    04:41 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    04:42 PM

    Digjam Circle. ,

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    04:43 PM

    Others

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:15 PM

    Others

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:20 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:21 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. ,

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:22 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. ,

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:23 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. ,

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:24 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. ,

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:25 PM

    Others

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:35 PM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:41 PM

    Others

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:42 PM

    Others

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:43 PM

    Others

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:44 PM

    Others

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    06:50 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Madhapar Chokdi.

    07:15 PM

    Limda Chowk

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels, Limda Chock.

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    1 hrs 59 mins

    11:59 PM

    ₹ 123 ₹ 117

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    Dropping Points

    11:59 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Madhaper Chokdi

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 123 ₹ 117

    4 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    07:03 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    07:04 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    07:05 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    07:07 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    07:10 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    07:13 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    07:16 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    07:19 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    07:22 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    07:25 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    07:28 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Bigbajar

    Big Bazar (150 Ft Ring Road)

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    01:15 PM

    ₹ 114 ₹ 108

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    11:18 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    11:19 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    11:20 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    11:22 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    11:25 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    11:28 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    11:31 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    11:34 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    11:37 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    11:40 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    11:43 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    01:15 PM

    Bigbajar

    Big Bazar (150 Ft Ring Road)

  • Shree Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 2299 ₹ 2249

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Others

    Indira marg

    02:00 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Saat rasta

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Green Land Chokdi

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 114 ₹ 108

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    06:33 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    06:34 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    06:35 PM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    06:37 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    06:40 PM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    06:43 PM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    06:46 PM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    06:49 PM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    06:52 PM

    Others

    Banugar

    06:55 PM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    06:58 PM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    08:30 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Madhaper Chokdi

  • Bansidhar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:36 PM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    01:11 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:36 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    SAMARPAN Hospital 7069111161

    10:40 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samrpan hospital(Digjam circul)

    10:42 PM

    Others

    KHODIYAR COLONY OPP RAJ CHEMBER NEAR MALDHARI HOTEL 7069111161 7069111161

    10:45 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    SAT RASTA CIRCLE 7069111161

    10:50 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara

    11:00 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge

    11:05 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar 7069111181

    Dropping Points

    01:02 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Madhapar chokdi(Madhapar chokdi)

    01:11 AM

    Others

    rajkot morbi road bedi chowdi 9712911151

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    02:15 PM

    ₹ 114 ₹ 108

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    12:18 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    12:19 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    12:20 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    12:22 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    12:25 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    12:28 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    12:31 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    12:34 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    12:37 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    12:40 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    12:43 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    02:15 PM

    Bigbajar

    Big Bazar (150 Ft Ring Road)

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    02:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    02:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    02:50 PM

    Others

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    03:00 PM

    Others

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    03:15 PM

    Others

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    03:30 PM

    Others

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Bigbajar

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

    04:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eagleringroad

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eagleringroad

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https://g.page/eaglejamnagar

    07:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    07:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    07:50 PM

    Others

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    MADHAPAR CHOKDI, RAJKOT

  • Eagle Connect Novex..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    45 Seat(s)

    Available