• Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    04:01 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    04:05 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    05:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    05:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    07:10 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    06:05 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    06:10 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    08:00 AM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Dalwani Building,Opp Jigar Pan, Moti Tanki Chowk 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-EagleMotiTanki

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    07:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    07:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    09:10 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    09:30 AM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    07:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    07:40 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    08:00 AM

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    08:00 AM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    08:00 AM

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    08:00 AM

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    08:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    08:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    10:10 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    10:30 AM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    09:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    09:40 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    11:15 AM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:35 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    09:36 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    09:40 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    11:20 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    11:35 AM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    11:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    11:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    01:15 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    01:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:01 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    02:31 PM

    ₹ 219 ₹ 208

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:01 AM

    Jamnagar gurudwara chowkdi

    Gurudwara-9825096062

    Dropping Points

    02:31 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    12:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    12:40 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

  • Ashwamegh Travels Agency (Rajkot).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:20 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    02:50 PM

    ₹ 102 ₹ 97

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:20 PM

    Gurudwara road (ashwamegh travels)

    Gurudwara road-0288-2665006, 9328811811

    01:30 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2665006, 9328811811

    01:35 PM

    Gulabnagar, jamanagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2665006, 9328811811

    01:45 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-9328811811

    01:50 PM

    Fall

    Fall-9328811811

    01:55 PM

    Moti banugar

    Moti banugar -0288-2665006, 9328811811

    02:05 PM

    Dhrol

    Dhrol-9328811811

    02:20 PM

    Paddhari by pass

    Paddhari by pass-0288-2665006, 9328811811

    Dropping Points

    02:50 PM

    Madhapar chokdi

    03:05 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    01:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    01:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    03:15 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    03:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    01:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    01:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    02:00 PM

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    02:00 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    02:20 PM

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    02:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Tulsi Travels-( TULSI TRAVELS )-.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Tulsi travels ( jolly banglow )

    Jolly banglow -0288-2541054-9825199733

    02:05 PM

    Tulsi travels ( gurudwara )

    Gurudwara-0288-2541054-9825199733

    02:05 PM

    Tulsi travels - travel point

    Gurudwara-9712311811

    02:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2541054-9825199733

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Big bazar, opp reliance mall

    04:00 PM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    02:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    02:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

  • Shri balaji travels (regd)SBT.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:01 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    05:31 PM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:01 PM

    Shreebalaji travels agency

    Indira marg-7016525243, 02882555638

    Dropping Points

    05:31 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    03:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    03:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    05:15 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    05:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 247 ₹ 235

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Jamnagar

    Indira marg-0288-2662215-2663315

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Jubilee garden

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    04:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    04:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 100 ₹ 95

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Jamnagar gurudwara chowkdi

    Gurudwara-9825096062

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    05:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    05:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    07:10 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    07:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    07:45 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:10 PM

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air force, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:11 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:12 PM

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:13 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:45 PM

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:50 PM

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:51 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:52 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:53 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:54 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:55 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:00 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:05 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:11 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:12 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:13 PM

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:14 PM

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    07:20 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

    07:45 PM

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels, Limda Chock.

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:55 PM

    Meghpar

    Meghpar-9727778351

    05:00 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    05:05 PM

    Moti khavdi

    Moti khavdi-9727778351

    05:10 PM

    Sikka patia

    Sikka patia-9727778351

    05:15 PM

    Essar township

    Essar -9727778351

    05:30 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    06:00 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:05 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    06:07 PM

    Old railway station

    Old railway station-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:17 PM

    Rajpark

    Rajpark-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:25 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:30 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:35 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:40 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:43 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    08:15 PM

    Limda Chowk

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:40 PM

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air force, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:41 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:42 PM

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:43 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:15 PM

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    06:20 PM

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    06:21 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:22 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:23 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:24 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:25 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:30 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:35 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:41 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:42 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:43 PM

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:44 PM

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    07:50 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

    08:15 PM

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels, Limda Chock.

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    05:40 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    06:30 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:35 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    06:40 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:45 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:55 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:00 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:05 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:10 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:13 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    08:30 PM

    Limda Chowk

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    2 hrs 10 mins

    08:55 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Meghpar

    Meghpar-9727778351

    05:20 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    05:25 PM

    Moti khavdi

    Moti khavdi-9727778351

    05:30 PM

    Sikka patia

    Sikka patia-9727778351

    05:35 PM

    Essar township

    Essar -9727778351

    06:05 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    06:45 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:50 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    06:52 PM

    Old railway station

    Old railway station-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:55 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:00 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:02 PM

    Rajpark

    Rajpark-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:10 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:15 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:20 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:25 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:28 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    08:55 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:13 PM

    Samarpan Hospital

    Samarpan Hospital, Jolly Bunglow

    06:15 PM

    Digjam Circle

    Digjam Circle

    06:30 PM

    Nand Travels - Jolly Bunglow

    Nand Travels, Jolly Bunglow, St Road, Jamnagar

    06:45 PM

    Gurudwara - Nand Travels

    Nand Travels, Gurudwara Indira Marg, Jamnagar

    06:50 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge, Jamnagar

    06:52 PM

    Raj Park

    Victoria Bridge, Raj Park

    06:55 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar, Jamnagar

    07:05 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass

    Khijadiya Bus Stand, Rajkot Road

    07:10 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda, Jamnagar

    07:15 PM

    Nani Banugar

    Nani Banugar Bus Stand, Jambuda

    07:17 PM

    Moti Banugar

    Moti Banugar, Jambuda

    07:30 PM

    Falla

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    Limda Chowk - Nand Travels

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air force, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    06:26 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:27 PM

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:28 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:00 PM

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    07:05 PM

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    07:06 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:07 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:08 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:09 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:10 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:15 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:20 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:26 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:27 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:28 PM

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:29 PM

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    08:35 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

    09:00 PM

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels, Limda Chock.

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    07:00 PM

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    07:00 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    07:00 PM

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    07:00 PM

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Big Bazar (150FT Ring Road-Mo.8511174478)

    09:00 PM

    Madhapar Chokadi (Mo.8511174475,78)

    09:05 PM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Shri balaji travels (regd)SBT.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Shreebalaji travels agency

    Indira marg-7016525243, 02882555638

    07:02 PM

    Saat rasta circle

    Saat rasta-7016525243, 8905761658

    07:05 PM

    Ambar circle

    Ambar circle-7016525243

    07:10 PM

    Rupadiya bridge

    Rupadiya bridge-7016525243

    07:20 PM

    Gulab nagar

    Gulab nagar-7016525243

    07:25 PM

    Hapa

    Hapa-7016525243

    07:30 PM

    Khijadiya bridge

    Khijadiya bridge-7016525243

    07:35 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-7016525243

    07:40 PM

    Falla

    Falla-7016525243

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    150 feet bypass

  • Tulsi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 100 ₹ 95

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Tulsi travels ( jolly banglow )

    Jolly banglow -0288-2541054-9825199733

    07:05 PM

    Tulsi travels ( gurudwara )

    Gurudwara-0288-2541054-9825199733

    07:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2541054-9825199733

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Limda Chowk

    09:15 PM

    Big bazar, opp reliance mall

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    07:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    07:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    09:25 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    09:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

  • Samay Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    06:40 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    07:30 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:35 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    07:40 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:45 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:55 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    08:00 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    08:05 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    08:10 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    08:13 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Limda Chowk

  • Sarthi Travels Jamnagar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 100 ₹ 95

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Shree balaji travels - gurudwara

    Gurudwara-7016525243

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:25 PM

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air force, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    07:26 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:27 PM

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:28 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    08:00 PM

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    08:05 PM

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    08:06 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    08:07 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    08:08 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    08:09 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    08:10 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    08:15 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    08:20 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    08:25 PM

    sekhpat patiya 9974811711,9724811711

    08:26 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    08:27 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    08:28 PM

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    08:29 PM

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    09:35 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

    10:00 PM

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels, Limda Chock.

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    08:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    08:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    10:20 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    10:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • New Payal Travels Jamnagar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    New Payal Travels,Jolly Banglowa 8905801292,02882551415

    08:50 PM

    New Payal Travels,Gurudwara Circle 9328809230

    08:55 PM

    Victoriya Pull 8905801292,02882551415

    09:00 PM

    Raj Park 8905801292,02882551415

    09:01 PM

    Gulabnagar 8905801292,02882551415

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    10:40 PM

    Hospital Chowk

    11:00 PM

    Greenland Chokdi

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Indira Marg, Nr. Bansi Hotel, 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    08:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    08:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    10:20 PM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

  • Samay Travels( L C D COACH )-( MOBILE CHARGING )-.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:31 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:31 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Meghpar

    Meghpar-9727778351

    07:35 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    07:40 PM

    Moti khavdi

    Moti khavdi-9727778351

    07:45 PM

    Sikka patia

    Sikka patia-9727778351

    07:50 PM

    Essar township

    Essar -9727778351

    08:20 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    09:00 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:05 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    09:07 PM

    Old railway station

    Old railway station-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:17 PM

    Rajpark

    Rajpark-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:25 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:30 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:35 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:40 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:43 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    10:31 PM

    Limda Chowk

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Madhapar Chokadi (Mo.8511174475,78)

    10:25 PM

    Big Bazar (150FT Ring Road-Mo.8511174478)

    10:30 PM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    09:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    09:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    09:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    09:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Big Bazar (150FT Ring Road-Mo.8511174478)

    11:20 PM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

    11:50 PM

    Greenland Chokadi Bus Parking(8511174474,77)

  • Ashapura Travels (Rajkot).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:44 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:44 PM

    ₹ 150 ₹ 142

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:09 PM

    Samarpan Hospital 9824181681

    09:09 PM

    Digjam Circal 9824181681

    09:29 PM

    Aenal Ashapura Travels,Gurudwara Char Rasta,Indira Marg 9327753253,02882553333,9824422078,9824181681

    09:29 PM

    Neeta Tours And Travels,Gurudwara Char Rasta 9824181681

    09:44 PM

    Victoriya Bridge,Jamnagar 9824181681

    Dropping Points

    11:04 PM

    Near SRP Camp,Ghanteshwar Bus Stop

    11:14 PM

    Ashapura Travels ,Madhapar Chokadi,Opp. BRTS Bus Stop.

    11:44 PM

    Mahasagar Travels,Moti Tanki Chowk

    11:44 PM

    Ashapura Travels,Limda Chowk,Near Jalaram Chiki

    11:47 PM

    Hospital Chowk

  • VRUNDAVAN TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    Sadhana Colony

    Sadhana Colony

    09:40 PM

    Nanak Puri

    Nanak Puri

    09:41 PM

    Pavan Chakki

    Pavan Chakki

    09:46 PM

    Shree Ramkrupa Travels

    Shree Ramkrupa Travels

    09:46 PM

    Sat Rasta

    Sat Rasta

    09:46 PM

    Shiv Travels Jamnagar

    Shiv Travels Jamnagar

    09:50 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    S.T Bus Stand

    09:50 PM

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels

    09:51 PM

    Old Railway Station

    Old Railway Station

    09:55 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge

    10:50 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    10:55 PM

    Dhuvav

    Dhuvav

    11:00 PM

    Khijadiya By Pass

    Khijadiya By Pass

    11:01 PM

    Jambuda Patia

    Jambuda Patia

    11:02 PM

    Shekhpat Patia

    Shekhpat Patia

    11:05 PM

    Rampar Patia

    Rampar Patia

    Dropping Points

    11:45 PM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    12:5 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    09:16 PM

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    09:17 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    09:50 PM

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    09:55 PM

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    09:56 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    09:57 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    09:58 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    09:59 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:00 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:02 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:10 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:15 PM

    sekhpat patiya 9974811711,9724811711

    10:18 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:19 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:20 PM

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:21 PM

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    11:35 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

  • Samay Travels( L C D COACH )-( MOBILE CHARGING )-.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    1 hrs 58 mins

    11:58 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:55 PM

    Meghpar

    Meghpar-9727778351

    09:00 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    09:05 PM

    Moti khavdi

    Moti khavdi-9727778351

    09:10 PM

    Sikka patia

    Sikka patia-9727778351

    09:15 PM

    Essar township

    Essar -9727778351

    09:30 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    10:00 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    10:05 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    10:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    10:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    10:25 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    10:30 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    10:35 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    10:40 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    10:43 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    12:14 AM

    Limda Chowk

  • Tulsi Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    1 hrs 44 mins

    11:44 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Tulsi travels ( jolly banglow )

    Jolly banglow -0288-2541054-9825199733

    10:05 PM

    Tulsi travels ( gurudwara )

    Gurudwara-0288-2541054-9825199733

    10:05 PM

    Tulsi travels - travel point

    Gurudwara-9712311811

    10:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2541054-9825199733

    10:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2541054-9825199733

    10:40 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2541054-9825199733

    Dropping Points

    11:44 PM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Ashwamegh Travels Agency (Rajkot).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    1 hrs 14 mins

    11:14 PM

    ₹ 102 ₹ 97

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Gurudwara road (ashwamegh travels)

    Gurudwara road-0288-2665006, 9328811811

    10:15 PM

    Gulabnagar, jamanagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2665006, 9328811811

    10:20 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2665006, 9328811811

    10:30 PM

    Fall

    Fall-9328811811

    10:30 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-9328811811

    10:35 PM

    Moti banugar

    Moti banugar -0288-2665006, 9328811811

    10:45 PM

    Dhrol

    Dhrol-9328811811

    11:00 PM

    Paddhari by pass

    Paddhari by pass-0288-2665006, 9328811811

    Dropping Points

    11:14 PM

    Limda Chowk

    11:29 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    1 hrs 55 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 PM

    Samarpan Hospital

    Samarpan Hospital, Jolly Bunglow

    09:40 PM

    Digjam Circle

    Digjam Circle

    09:45 PM

    Nand Travels - Jolly Bunglow

    Nand Travels, Jolly Bunglow, St Road, Jamnagar

    10:00 PM

    Gurudwara - Nand Travels

    Nand Travels, Gurudwara Indira Marg, Jamnagar

    10:10 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge, Jamnagar

    10:12 PM

    Raj Park

    Victoria Bridge, Raj Park

    10:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar, Jamnagar

    10:25 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass

    Khijadiya Bus Stand, Rajkot Road

    10:30 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda, Jamnagar

    10:33 PM

    Moti Banugar

    Moti Banugar, Jambuda

    10:35 PM

    Nani Banugar

    Nani Banugar Bus Stand, Jambuda

    10:45 PM

    Falla

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    11:50 PM

    Madhapar chokdi

    11:55 PM

    Limda Chowk - Nand Travels

    12:5 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

  • Jay Bhagirath Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Lalpur Chokdi

    Lalpur Chokdi, Jamnagar

    10:05 PM

    Patel Park

    Patel Park

    10:05 PM

    Sadhana Colony

    Sadhana Colony, Jamnagar

    10:05 PM

    Pavan Chakki

    Pavan Chakki

    10:10 PM

    Police Chowki

    Police Chowki

    10:10 PM

    Sat Rasta

    Sat Rasta, Jamnagar

    10:20 PM

    Gurudwara Discovery Travels

    Gurudwara Circle, Jamnagar

    10:25 PM

    Amber Chowk

    Amber Chowk, Old Railway Station, Jamnagar

    10:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge, Jamnagar

    10:45 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Madhapar Chowk