• Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 110 ₹ 104

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    04:01 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    04:05 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    05:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    05:40 AM

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    05:50 AM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    06:00 AM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    06:15 AM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    06:30 AM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    07:30 AM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Matru Krupa Travels (Rajkot).

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    S.T Bus Stand Near Shiv Shakti Travels 7069500303

    06:00 AM

    Victoria Bridge 7069500303

    06:00 AM

    Gulabnagar 7069500303

    06:00 AM

    Ambar Chokdi 7069500303

    06:00 AM

    Saat Rasta 7069500303

    06:00 AM

    Jamnagar 7069500303

    06:05 AM

    Ramkrupa Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi, Indira Marg 7069500303

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    07:40 AM

    Limda Chowk Matru krupa Travels

    07:45 AM

    S. T Bus Stand Sahyog Complex

    07:55 AM

    Nagrik Bank

    07:55 AM

    Sorathiawadi Circle

    08:00 AM

    Chunarawad Chowk

    08:10 AM

    Haji Dam Chokdi

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 110 ₹ 104

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    06:01 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    06:05 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    07:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    07:40 AM

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    07:50 AM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    08:00 AM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    08:15 AM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    08:30 AM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    09:30 AM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 110 ₹ 104

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    07:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    07:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    09:10 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    09:30 AM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    09:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    09:40 AM

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    09:50 AM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    10:00 AM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    10:15 AM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    10:30 AM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    11:30 AM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 110 ₹ 104

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    09:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    09:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    11:15 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    11:30 AM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    01:15 PM

    ₹ 110 ₹ 104

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    11:16 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    11:20 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    01:00 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    01:15 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    11:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    11:40 AM

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    11:50 AM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    12:00 AM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    12:15 AM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    12:30 AM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    12:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    12:40 AM

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    12:50 AM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    01:00 PM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    01:15 PM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    01:30 PM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    02:30 PM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 110 ₹ 104

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    12:31 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    12:35 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    02:15 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    02:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 399 ₹ 379

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Jamnagar gurudwara chowkdi

    Gurudwara-9825096062

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    01:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    01:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    01:50 PM

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    02:00 PM

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    01:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    01:40 PM

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    01:50 PM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    02:00 PM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    02:15 PM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    02:30 PM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    03:30 PM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Ashwamegh Travels Agency (Rajkot).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 204 ₹ 194

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Gurudwara road (ashwamegh travels)

    Gurudwara road-0288-2665006, 9328811811

    01:40 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2665006, 9328811811

    01:45 PM

    Gulabnagar, jamanagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2665006, 9328811811

    01:55 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-9328811811

    02:00 PM

    Fall

    Fall-9328811811

    02:05 PM

    Moti banugar

    Moti banugar -0288-2665006, 9328811811

    02:15 PM

    Dhrol

    Dhrol-9328811811

    02:30 PM

    Paddhari by pass

    Paddhari by pass-0288-2665006, 9328811811

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    03:30 PM

    Limda Chowk

    03:30 PM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 110 ₹ 104

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    02:01 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    02:05 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    03:45 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    04:00 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    02:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    02:40 PM

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    02:50 PM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    03:00 PM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    03:15 PM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    03:30 PM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    04:30 PM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Gurudvara Chokdi Jamnagar 7737421328,7737211328 7737421328,7737211328

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    madhapur chokdi 7737421328,7737211328

    04:45 PM

    big bajar 7737421328,7737211328

    04:50 PM

    gondal chokdi 7737421328,7737211328

    05:00 PM

    SHREE GANESH TRAVELS HOTAL RADHA MEERA KE NICHE KOTHARIYA CHOKADI KE PAS, RAJKOT 8696751328,

    05:10 PM

    Grinlend Chokdy Rajkot 9610411328-9610791328

  • Shree Balaji Travels (Jaipur).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Jamnagar

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    Rajkot

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 PM

    ₹ 100 ₹ 95

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Jamnagar gurudwara chowkdi

    Gurudwara-9825096062

    Dropping Points

    06:15 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 95 ₹ 90

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    04:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    04:40 PM

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    04:50 PM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    05:00 PM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    05:15 PM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    05:30 PM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

    06:30 PM

    Relaince Mall, Opp. Big Bazaar

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 110 ₹ 104

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    04:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    04:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    06:10 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    06:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:55 PM

    Meghpar

    Meghpar-9727778351

    04:00 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    04:05 PM

    Moti khavdi

    Moti khavdi-9727778351

    04:10 PM

    Sikka patia

    Sikka patia-9727778351

    04:15 PM

    Essar township

    Essar -9727778351

    04:30 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    05:00 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:05 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    05:07 PM

    Old railway station

    Old railway station-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:17 PM

    Rajpark

    Rajpark-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:25 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:30 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:35 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:40 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:43 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    Limda Chowk

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Jamnagar

    Indira marg-0288-2662215-2663315

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Jubilee garden

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Shree Patel Travels Near Gokul Hospital Travels Point Gurudwara Chokdi Jamnagar 7227017966 7227017966

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:55 PM

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air force, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    04:56 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    04:57 PM

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    04:58 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:30 PM

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:35 PM

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:36 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:37 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:38 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:39 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:40 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:45 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:50 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:56 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:57 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:58 PM

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:59 PM

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    07:05 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

    07:30 PM

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels, Limda Chock.

  • Deep Tours & Travels(Rajkot) (Rajkot).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Balaji Travels, Gurudwara Chokdi 9427589090

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Limda Chowk

  • Payal Travels (Surat).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    2 hrs 40 mins

    08:40 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:55 PM

    DIGVIJAY PLOT JOLLY BUNGLOW PAYAL TRAVELS 02882555699,9428056863,9723206565

    06:00 PM

    Payal Travels Gurudwara 9328809230,02882555699,9723206565

    06:05 PM

    Victoriya Bridge 9428056863,02882555699,02882559699

    06:10 PM

    Gulabnagar 02882555699,9428056863,9723206565

    06:20 PM

    KHIJADIYA PATIYA

    06:35 PM

    JAMBUDA PATIYA

    Dropping Points

    08:40 PM

    Limda Chowk

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Meghpar

    Meghpar-9727778351

    04:35 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    04:40 PM

    Moti khavdi

    Moti khavdi-9727778351

    04:45 PM

    Sikka patia

    Sikka patia-9727778351

    04:50 PM

    Essar township

    Essar -9727778351

    05:20 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    06:00 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:05 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    06:07 PM

    Old railway station

    Old railway station-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:17 PM

    Rajpark

    Rajpark-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:25 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:30 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:35 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:40 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    06:43 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Limda Chowk

    08:00 PM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Jay Dwarkesh Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:05 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:05 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air Force, Jamnagar. 7069611711,7069611411

    05:31 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 7069611711,7069611411

    05:32 PM

    Digjam Circle. 7069611711,7069611411

    05:33 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:05 PM

    Travels Point, Indira Gandhi Road, Gurudwara Chokdi,K D Tawor,Jamnagar. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:10 PM

    Victoriya Bridge. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:11 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:12 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:13 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:14 PM

    Gulab nagar, Bhanu Pump. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:15 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:20 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:25 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:27 PM

    Sekhapat Patiya. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:30 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:31 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 7069611711,7069611411

    06:32 PM

    Nani Banugar 7069611711,7069611411

    06:33 PM

    Nana Rampar Patiya. 7069611711,7069611411

    Dropping Points

    07:40 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:40 PM

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air force, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:41 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:42 PM

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:43 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:15 PM

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    06:20 PM

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    06:21 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:22 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:23 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:24 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:25 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:30 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:35 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:41 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:42 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:43 PM

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:44 PM

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    07:50 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

    08:15 PM

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels, Limda Chock.

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    06:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    06:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    06:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    06:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    08:40 PM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Shree Patel Travels Near Gokul Hospital Travels Point Gurudwara Chokdi Jamnagar 7227017966 7227017966

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Samarpan Hospital

    Samarpan Hospital, Jolly Bunglow

    06:02 PM

    Digjam Circle

    Digjam Circle

    06:20 PM

    Nand Travels - Jolly Bunglow

    Nand Travels, Jolly Bunglow, St Road, Jamnagar

    06:30 PM

    Gurudwara - Nand Travels

    Nand Travels, Gurudwara Indira Marg, Jamnagar

    06:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge, Jamnagar

    06:40 PM

    Raj Park

    Victoria Bridge, Raj Park

    06:45 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar, Jamnagar

    06:50 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass

    Khijadiya Bus Stand, Rajkot Road

    06:55 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda, Jamnagar

    07:00 PM

    Nani Banugar

    Nani Banugar Bus Stand, Jambuda

    07:05 PM

    Moti Banugar

    Moti Banugar, Jambuda

    07:15 PM

    Falla

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    Nand Travels Limda Chowk

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 105 ₹ 100

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Eagle Connect Novex, Nr. Bansi Hotel, Indira Marg 9714372729 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglejamnagar

    07:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9714372729

    07:40 PM

    GulabNagar, Jamnagar - 9714372729 9714372729

    07:50 PM

    Motibanugar Bus Stand ,Jamnagar 9714372729

    08:00 PM

    Falla Bus Stand 9714372729

    08:15 PM

    Trikon baug,Dhrol 9714372729

    08:30 PM

    Ravechi hotel, Moviya Circel ,Padadhari 9714372729

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Eagle Connect NOVEX, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:55 PM

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air force, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    06:56 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:57 PM

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:58 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:30 PM

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    07:35 PM

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    07:36 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:37 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:38 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:39 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:40 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:45 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:50 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:56 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:57 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:58 PM

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    07:59 PM

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    09:20 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

    09:45 PM

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels, Limda Chock.

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 110 ₹ 104

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    07:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    07:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels, Limda Chock.

  • New Payal Travels Jamnagar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    New Payal Travels,Jolly Banglowa 8905801292,02882551415

    08:20 PM

    SatRasta,Jamnagar 8905801292

    08:30 PM

    New Payal Travels,Gurudwara Circle 9328809230

    08:35 PM

    Victoriya Pull 8905801292,02882551415

    08:40 PM

    Raj Park 8905801292,02882551415

    08:42 PM

    Gulabnagar 8905801292,02882551415

    Dropping Points

    10:25 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    10:30 PM

    New Payal Travels Limda Chowk

    10:40 PM

    Greenland Chokdi

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 110 ₹ 104

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    08:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    08:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    11:10 PM

    Greenland Chokdi Bus Parking,Opp.Kathiyavadi Dhaba,Rajkot

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Meghpar

    Meghpar-9727778351

    07:35 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    07:40 PM

    Moti khavdi

    Moti khavdi-9727778351

    07:45 PM

    Sikka patia

    Sikka patia-9727778351

    07:50 PM

    Essar township

    Essar -9727778351

    08:20 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    09:00 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:05 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    09:07 PM

    Old railway station

    Old railway station-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:17 PM

    Rajpark

    Rajpark-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:25 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:30 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:35 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:40 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    09:43 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Limda Chowk

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    1 hrs 55 mins

    11:25 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Samarpan Hospital

    Samarpan Hospital, Jolly Bunglow

    09:10 PM

    Digjam Circle

    Digjam Circle

    09:15 PM

    Nand Travels - Jolly Bunglow

    Nand Travels, Jolly Bunglow, St Road, Jamnagar

    09:30 PM

    Gurudwara - Nand Travels

    Nand Travels, Gurudwara Indira Marg, Jamnagar

    09:40 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge, Jamnagar

    09:42 PM

    Raj Park

    Victoria Bridge, Raj Park

    09:45 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar, Jamnagar

    09:55 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass

    Khijadiya Bus Stand, Rajkot Road

    10:00 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda, Jamnagar

    10:03 PM

    Moti Banugar

    Moti Banugar, Jambuda

    10:05 PM

    Nani Banugar

    Nani Banugar Bus Stand, Jambuda

    10:15 PM

    Falla

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    11:20 PM

    Madhapar chokdi

    11:25 PM

    Limda Chowk - Nand Travels

    11:35 PM

    Greenland Chokdi

  • Shyam Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:55 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    11:25 PM

    ₹ 100 ₹ 95

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    Nanak Puri

    Lakhan Travels Nanakpuri

    09:30 PM

    Joli Bangala

    Joli Bangala,Near Maithili Bandhej

    09:35 PM

    Sat rasta

    Sat Rasta

    09:55 PM

    Shyam Travels H O

    Gurudwara

    10:00 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9924891119

    10:05 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar, Jamnagar

    10:08 PM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park, Jamnagar

    10:22 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda Patiya

    10:23 PM

    Banugar

    Banugar

    10:24 PM

    Falla

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    11:25 PM

    madhapar chokdi

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    1 hrs 55 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 113 ₹ 107

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    11:55 PM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

  • Jay Dwarkesh Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    1 hrs 59 mins

    11:59 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air Force, Jamnagar. 7069611711,7069611411

    09:27 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 7069611711,7069611411

    09:28 PM

    Digjam Circle. 7069611711,7069611411

    09:30 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:00 PM

    Travels Point, Indira Gandhi Road, Gurudwara Chokdi,K D Tawor,Jamnagar. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:05 PM

    Victoriya Bridge. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:06 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:07 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:10 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:11 PM

    Gulab nagar, Bhanu Pump. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:15 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:20 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:22 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:25 PM

    Sekhapat Patiya. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:26 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:27 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 7069611711,7069611411

    10:28 PM

    Nani Banugar 7069611711,7069611411

    10:29 PM

    Nana Rampar Patiya. 7069611711,7069611411

    Dropping Points

    11:59 PM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

  • Shribalaji Travel Agencyy.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    1 hrs 55 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 110 ₹ 104

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara Chowkdi

    Dropping Points

    11:40 PM

    Madhapar Chowkadi

    11:45 PM

    Limda chowk

    11:55 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • VRUNDAVAN TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    01:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Lalpur Bypass

    Lalpur Bypass

    10:20 PM

    Green City

    Green City

    10:20 PM

    Sadhana Colony

    Sadhana Colony

    10:20 PM

    Pavan Chakki

    Pavan Chakki

    10:20 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    S.T Bus Stand

    10:25 PM

    Sat Rasta

    Sat Rasta

    10:25 PM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara

    10:30 PM

    Theba Chokdi

    Theba Chokdi

    10:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge

    10:30 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    10:30 PM

    Khijadiya By Pass

    Khijadiya By Pass

    10:30 PM

    Jambuda Patia

    Jambuda Patia

    10:30 PM

    Shekhpat Patia

    Shekhpat Patia

    10:30 PM

    Rampar Patia

    Rampar Patia

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:55 PM

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air force, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    09:56 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    09:57 PM

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    09:58 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:30 PM

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    10:35 PM

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    10:36 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:37 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:38 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:39 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:40 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:45 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:50 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:56 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:57 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:58 PM

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    10:59 PM

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    12:50 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi.

    01:05 AM

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels, Limda Chock.

  • Shyam Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    12:0 AM

    ₹ 100 ₹ 95

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Nanak Puri

    Lakhan Travels Nanakpuri

    10:05 PM

    Joli Bangala

    Joli Bangala,Near Maithili Bandhej

    10:10 PM

    Sat rasta

    Sat Rasta

    10:30 PM

    Shyam Travels H O

    Gurudwara

    10:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge 9924891119

    10:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar, Jamnagar

    10:43 PM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park, Jamnagar

    10:57 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda Patiya

    10:58 PM

    Banugar

    Banugar

    10:59 PM

    Falla

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    madhapar chokdi

  • Bansidhar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:35 PM

    2 hrs 26 mins

    01:01 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:36 PM

    SAMARPAN Hospital 7069111161

    10:40 PM

    Samrpan hospital(Digjam circul)

    10:42 PM

    KHODIYAR COLONY OPP RAJ CHEMBER NEAR MALDHARI HOTEL 7069111161 7069111161

    10:45 PM

    SAT RASTA CIRCLE 7069111161

    10:50 PM

    Gurudwara

    11:00 PM

    Victoria Bridge