• Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    12:00 AM

    ₹ 665 ₹ 632

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 AM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    04:01 AM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    04:05 AM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    12:00 AM

  • Shree Pramukhraj Travels (Surat).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Shree Pramukhraj Travels, Shubhash Park 9998867221,02882730886

    04:01 PM

    Maru Kansara Hall 9998867221

    04:05 PM

    Gokul Tractor, Lalpur By Pass 9998867221,02882730886

    04:09 PM

    Rudra Egro 9998867221

    04:10 PM

    Lalpur By Pass 9998867221,02882730886

    04:15 PM

    Maduli Hotel 9998867221

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Vaghodiya Chokdi By Pass(Late Night)

  • Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Shree Patel Travels Near Gokul Hospital Travels Point Gurudwara Chokdi Jamnagar 7227017966 7227017966

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    DUMAL CHOWKDI

    01:30 AM

    GOLDEN CHOWKDI

    01:30 AM

    JAMBUVA CHOWKDI

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:55 PM

    Meghpar

    Meghpar-9727778351

    04:00 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    04:05 PM

    Moti khavdi

    Moti khavdi-9727778351

    04:10 PM

    Sikka patia

    Sikka patia-9727778351

    04:15 PM

    Essar township

    Essar -9727778351

    04:30 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    05:00 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:05 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    05:07 PM

    Old railway station

    Old railway station-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:17 PM

    Rajpark

    Rajpark-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:25 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:30 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:35 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:40 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    05:43 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Golden Chowkdi

    03:15 AM

    Jambuva bridge

    03:15 AM

    Bypass high way

    03:15 AM

    Fertilaizer

  • Payal Travels (Surat).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    10 hrs 55 mins

    03:55 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:55 PM

    DIGVIJAY PLOT JOLLY BUNGLOW PAYAL TRAVELS 02882555699,9428056863,9723206565

    05:00 PM

    Payal Travels Gurudwara 9328809230,02882555699,9723206565

    05:05 PM

    Victoriya Bridge 9428056863,02882555699,02882559699

    05:10 PM

    Gulabnagar 02882555699,9428056863,9723206565

    05:20 PM

    KHIJADIYA PATIYA

    05:35 PM

    JAMBUDA PATIYA

    Dropping Points

    02:25 AM

    BY PASS FEETILIZER

    02:40 AM

    BY PASS GOLDEN CHOKDI

    02:50 AM

    BY PASS HAJVA CHOKDI

    02:55 AM

    BY PASS JAMBVA CHOKDI

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:40 PM

    Swaminarayan Gurukul, Air force, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:41 PM

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:42 PM

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:43 PM

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:15 PM

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    06:20 PM

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    06:21 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:22 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:23 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:24 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:25 PM

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:30 PM

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:35 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:41 PM

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:42 PM

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:43 PM

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    06:44 PM

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    By Pass

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Samarpan Hospital

    Samarpan Hospital, Jolly Bunglow

    06:30 PM

    Digjam Circle

    Digjam Circle

    06:50 PM

    Nand Travels - Jolly Bunglow

    Nand Travels, Jolly Bunglow, St Road, Jamnagar

    07:00 PM

    Gurudwara - Nand Travels

    Nand Travels, Gurudwara Indira Marg, Jamnagar

    07:05 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge, Jamnagar

    07:10 PM

    Raj Park

    Victoria Bridge, Raj Park

    07:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar, Jamnagar

    07:25 PM

    Khijadiya Bypass

    Khijadiya Bus Stand, Rajkot Road

    07:29 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda, Jamnagar

    07:35 PM

    Nani Banugar

    Nani Banugar Bus Stand, Jambuda

    07:40 PM

    Moti Banugar

    Moti Banugar, Jambuda

    07:45 PM

    Falla

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    GSFC Fertilizers

    04:30 AM

    Dumad Chokdi

    04:40 AM

    Golden chokdi

    04:45 AM

    Ajwa Chokdi

    04:50 AM

    JAMBUVA BRIDGE

  • Samay Travels( L C D COACH )-( MOBILE CHARGING )-.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:55 PM

    Meghpar

    Meghpar-9727778351

    06:00 PM

    Reliance township

    Reliance township-9727778351

    06:05 PM

    Moti khavdi

    Moti khavdi-9727778351

    06:10 PM

    Sikka patia

    Sikka patia-9727778351

    06:15 PM

    Essar township

    Essar -9727778351

    06:30 PM

    Samarpan hospital

    Samarpan hospital-9727778351

    07:00 PM

    Samay travels - jolly banglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:05 PM

    Samay travels (gurudwara)

    Gurudwara-0288-2555638,2555639,9427589090

    07:10 PM

    Victoria bridge

    Victoria bridge-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:25 PM

    Jambuda

    Jambuda-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:30 PM

    Moti banugara

    Moti banugara-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:35 PM

    Nani banugar

    Banugar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:40 PM

    Nanu rampar - fall

    Nanu rampar-0288-2561925,9727778352

    07:43 PM

    Falla

    Falla-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Chhani Jakat Naka

    03:30 AM

    Pandya Bridge

    03:30 AM

    Lalbaugh

    03:30 AM

    Makarpura

    03:30 AM

    Sushen Circle

    03:30 AM

    Tulshi dham

  • New Payal Travels Jamnagar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    New Payal Travels,Jolly Banglowa 8905801292,02882551415

    07:40 PM

    Victoriya Pull 8905801292,02882551415

    07:40 PM

    New Payal Travels,Gurudwara Circle 9328809230

    07:45 PM

    Gulabnagar 8905801292,02882551415

    07:45 PM

    Raj Park 8905801292,02882551415

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    GSFC Fertilizer

    04:05 AM

    Golden Chowkdi

    04:15 AM

    Jambuva Chowkdi

    04:25 AM

    kapurai chowkdi

    04:35 AM

    waghodia chokdi

  • New Payal Travels Jamnagar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    New Payal Travels,Jolly Banglowa 8905801292,02882551415

    07:35 PM

    New Payal Travels,Gurudwara Circle 9328809230

    07:40 PM

    Victoriya Pull 8905801292,02882551415

    07:45 PM

    Raj Park 8905801292,02882551415

    07:46 PM

    Gulabnagar 8905801292,02882551415

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    GSFC Fertilizer

    04:20 AM

    Golden Chowkdi

    04:30 AM

    Jambuva Chowkdi

    04:40 AM

    kapurai chowkdi

    04:50 AM

    waghodia chokdi

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 665 ₹ 632

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,

    08:31 PM

    Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    08:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Falcon National Travels,Pandya Bridge,Near Railway Station(9227121504)

  • Bansidhar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:25 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    SAMARPAN Hospital 7069111161

    09:10 PM

    KHODIYAR COLONY OPP RAJ CHEMBER NEAR MALDHARI HOTEL 7069111161 7069111161

    09:15 PM

    SAT RASTA CIRCLE 7069111161

    09:25 PM

    GURUDWARA CIRCLE.SHREE PATEL TRAVELS,NEAR NITA VOLVO OFFICE 9696960370 9696960370,7069111161

    09:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Chhani jakatnaka(Chhani Jakat Naka)

    06:15 AM

    Fateh ganj circle(Fatehganj)

    06:15 AM

    Jamva bridge (Jambuva bridge)

    06:15 AM

    Kala ghoda(Kala ghoda circele)

    06:15 AM

    Lalbaugh(Lalbaugh)

    06:15 AM

    Pandya bridge jamnagar travels(Pandya Bridge)

    06:15 AM

    Sushen circle(Sushen Circle)

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 647 ₹ 615

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    07:55 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    08:00 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Amit Nagar

    Amit Nagar Circle

    05:00 AM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya Bridge

  • Jay Murlidhar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samarpan

    06:40 PM

    Others

    Khodiyar Colony

    06:50 PM

    Indira Marg

    Aenal Travels Gurudwara

    07:00 PM

    Old Railway Station

    Old Railway Station

    07:05 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge

    07:10 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar

    07:20 PM

    Others

    Khijadiya Baypass

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Gsfc Gate

    Fatilaisar

    03:05 AM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dumad Chokdi

    03:10 AM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden Chokdi

    03:15 AM

    Waghodia Chowkdi

    Ajwa Chokdi, Baroda

    03:20 AM

    Waghodia Chowkdi

    Waghodia Chokdi, Baroda

    03:25 AM

    Kapurai Chokdi

    Kapurai Chokdi, Baroda

    03:30 AM

    Others

    Dhanyani Chokdi, Baroda

    03:40 AM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jamva Bypass

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1235 ₹ 1185

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    03:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    03:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    03:50 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Others

    NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001

  • Eagle Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 1143 ₹ 1093

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Crossing Jamnagar to Rajkot 2x2 A/C Seating, Gurudwara Char Rashta, Opp. Gokul Hospital, 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    01:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Crossing Jamnagar to Rajkot 2x2 A/C Seating,Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    01:40 PM

    Crossing Jamnagar to Rajkot x A/C Seating, Gulab Nagar ,,

    Crossing Jamnagar to Rajkot 2x2 A/C Seating, Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    10:10 PM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dhumal Chokdi

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Galaxy Hotel, National Highway No 8, Por,

  • Samay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    10 hrs 35 mins

    04:05 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:50 PM

    Others

    Reliance township

    05:30 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samarpan hospital

    06:20 PM

    Jolly Bunglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow

    06:25 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara

    06:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria bridge

    06:35 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Jambuda

    06:50 PM

    Others

    Moti banugara

    06:55 PM

    Others

    Banugar

    07:00 PM

    Others

    Nanu rampar

    07:03 PM

    Others

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Others

    Bypass (kore)

    04:05 AM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden Chowkdi

    04:05 AM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jambuva bridge

    04:05 AM

    Others

    Bypass high way

    04:05 AM

    Gsfc Gate

    Fertilaizer

  • Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Indira Marg

    Shree Patel Travels Near Gokul Hospital Travels Point Gurudwara Chokdi Jamnagar 7227017966 7227017966

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Jambuva Bridge

    JAMBUVA CHOWKDI

    01:30 AM

    Golden Chokdi

    GOLDEN CHOWKDI

    01:30 AM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    DUMAL CHOWKDI

  • Payal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    9 hrs 55 mins

    02:55 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:55 PM

    Others

    DIGVIJAY PLOT JOLLY BUNGLOW PAYAL TRAVELS 02882555699,9428056863,9723206565

    05:00 PM

    Indira Marg

    Payal Travels Gurudwara 9328809230,02882555699,9723206565

    05:05 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoriya Bridge 9428056863,02882555699,02882559699

    05:10 PM

    Gulabnagar ,,

    Gulabnagar 02882555699,9428056863,9723206565

    05:20 PM

    Others

    KHIJADIYA PATIYA

    05:35 PM

    Others

    JAMBUDA PATIYA

    Dropping Points

    02:25 AM

    Gsfc Gate

    BY PASS FEETILIZER

    02:40 AM

    Golden Chokdi

    BY PASS GOLDEN CHOKDI

    02:50 AM

    Others

    BY PASS HAJVA CHOKDI

    02:55 AM

    Jambuva Bridge

    BY PASS JAMBVA CHOKDI

  • Nand Travels (R)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:25 PM

    10 hrs 25 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samarpan Hospital, Jolly Bunglow

    06:30 PM

    Digjam Circle

    Digjam Circle

    06:50 PM

    Jolly Bunglow

    Nand Travels, Jolly Bunglow, St Road, Jamnagar

    07:00 PM

    Indira Marg

    Nand Travels, Gurudwara Indira Marg, Jamnagar

    07:05 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge, Jamnagar

    07:10 PM

    Raj Park

    Victoria Bridge, Raj Park

    07:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar, Jamnagar

    07:25 PM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bus Stand, Rajkot Road

    07:29 PM

    Others

    Jambuda, Jamnagar

    07:35 PM

    Others

    Nani Banugar Bus Stand, Jambuda

    07:40 PM

    Others

    Moti Banugar, Jambuda

    07:45 PM

    Others

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    Gsfc Gate

    Gsfc Gate, Gsfc Fertilizers, Baroda

    04:30 AM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dumad Chokdi

    04:40 AM

    Golden Chokdi

    Godlen Chokdi

    04:45 AM

    Waghodia Chowkdi

    Ajwa Chokdi

    04:50 AM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jambuva Bridge, Baroda

  • Shree Bansidhar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:25 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    SAMARPAN Hospital 7069111161

    09:10 PM

    Others

    KHODIYAR COLONY OPP RAJ CHEMBER NEAR MALDHARI HOTEL 7069111161 7069111161

    09:15 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    SAT RASTA CIRCLE 7069111161

    09:25 PM

    Others

    GURUDWARA CIRCLE.SHREE PATEL TRAVELS,NEAR NITA VOLVO OFFICE 9696960370 9696960370,7069111161

    09:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria Bridge

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Sussen Circle

    Sushen circle(Sushen Circle)

    06:15 AM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya bridge jamnagar travels(Pandya Bridge)

    06:15 AM

    Lalbaug

    Lalbaugh(Lalbaugh)

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Kala ghoda(Kala ghoda circele)

    06:15 AM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jamva bridge (Jambuva bridge)

    06:15 AM

    Fatehgunj

    Fateh ganj circle(Fatehganj)

    06:15 AM

    Chhani Jakat Naka

    Chhani jakatnaka(Chhani Jakat Naka)

  • Shree Bansidhar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:20 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    SAMARPAN Hospital 7069111161

    07:23 PM

    Others

    KHODIYAR COLONY OPP RAJ CHEMBER NEAR MALDHARI HOTEL 7069111161 7069111161

    07:25 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    SAT RASTA CIRCLE 7069111161

    07:35 PM

    Others

    GURUDWARA CIRCLE.SHREE PATEL TRAVELS,NEAR NITA VOLVO OFFICE 9696960370 9696960370,7069111161

    07:40 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoriya bridge(Victoria Bridge)

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Sussen Circle

    Sushen circle(Sushen Circle)

    04:50 AM

    Chhani Jakat Naka

    Chhani jakatnaka(Chhani Jakat Naka)

    05:00 AM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya bridge jamnagar travels(Pandya Bridge)

    05:00 AM

    Lalbaug

    Lalbaugh(Lalbaugh)

    05:05 AM

    Others

    Kala ghoda(Kala ghoda circele)

    05:10 AM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jamva bridge (Jambuva bridge)

  • Samay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    04:55 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Others

    Meghpar

    05:20 PM

    Others

    Reliance township

    05:25 PM

    Others

    Moti khavdi

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Sikka patia

    05:35 PM

    Others

    Essar

    06:05 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samarpan hospital

    06:45 PM

    Jolly Bunglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow

    06:50 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara

    06:52 PM

    Old Railway Station

    Old railway station

    06:55 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria bridge

    07:00 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar

    07:02 PM

    Rajpark

    Rajpark

    07:10 PM

    Others

    Jambuda

    07:15 PM

    Others

    Moti banugara

    07:20 PM

    Others

    Banugar

    07:25 PM

    Others

    Nanu rampar

    07:28 PM

    Others

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Others

    Bypass (kore)

    04:55 AM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden Chowkdi

    04:55 AM

    Others

    Bypass high way

    04:55 AM

    Gsfc Gate

    Fertilaizer

  • Eagle Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 1143 ₹ 1093

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Crossing Jamnagar to RAjkot 2x2 A/C Seating, Gurudwara Char Rashta, Opp. Gokul Hospital, 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dhumal Chokdi

    03:15 AM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden Chowkdi, NH-8

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 615 ₹ 584

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    06:30 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    06:30 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    06:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Pandya Bridge

    Polytechnic College Gate, After Pandya bridge Ph-8866850001

    03:30 AM

    Others

    NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 647 ₹ 615

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Indira Marg

    Indira Marg

    08:03 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    08:04 AM

    Victoria Bridge

    Near Raj Park

    08:05 AM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    08:07 AM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    08:10 AM

    Others

    Cargo Hapa (Highway)

    08:13 AM

    Others

    Dhuvav

    08:16 AM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    08:19 AM

    Others

    Jambuda (Sidhdhanath)

    08:22 AM

    Others

    Banugar

    08:25 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Falla St Stand

    08:28 AM

    Others

    Dhrol

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Amit Nagar

    Amit Nagar Circle

    04:45 PM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya Bridge

  • Gopi Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Others

    Near lalpur by pass

    05:20 PM

    Patel park

    Patel park

    05:25 PM

    Jolly Bunglow

    Bus stand

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Sar rashta

    05:35 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwraa

    05:40 PM

    Gulabnagar - deep pan

    Gulabnagar

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden Chowkdi

    03:00 AM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya Bridge

  • Eagle Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    12:25 AM

    ₹ 1143 ₹ 1093

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Crossing Jamnagar to RAjkot 2x2 A/C Seating, Gurudwara Char Rashta, Opp. Gokul Hospital, 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    03:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Crossing Jamnagar to Rajkot 2x2 A/C Seating,Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    03:40 PM

    Crossing Jamnagar to Rajkot x A/C Seating, Gulab Nagar ,,

    Crossing Jamnagar to Rajkot 2x2 A/C Seating, Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010

    Dropping Points

    11:40 PM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dhumal Chokdi

    12:25 AM

    Others

    Galaxy Hotel, National Highway No 8, Por,

  • New Payal Travels (Baroda)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    8 hrs 5 mins

    03:35 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:10 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Jolly Banglow

    07:12 PM

    Digjam Circle

    Digjam Circle

    07:13 PM

    Others

    Khodiyar Colony

    07:15 PM

    Jolly Bunglow

    Jolly Banglow

    07:28 PM

    Others

    Sat Rashta

    07:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara Chowk

    07:33 PM

    Others

    Ambar Char Rasta

    07:35 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoriya Bridge

    07:37 PM

    Raj Park

    Raj Park

    07:40 PM

    Gulab Nagar

    Gulab Nagar

    08:14 PM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Jambuda

    08:20 PM

    Others

    Banugar

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Others

    Bittu Hotel

    03:10 AM

    Others

    Ranoli Chowkdi

    03:20 AM

    Gsfc Gate

    Gsfc Gate

    03:25 AM

    Chhani Jakat Naka

    Channi Jakat Naka

    03:35 AM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya Bridge

    03:40 AM

    Sussen Circle

    Genda Circle

    03:45 AM

    Chakli Circle

    Chakli Circle

    03:50 AM

    Others

    Manisha Chokdi

    03:55 AM

    Akshar Chowk

    Akshar Chowk

    04:00 AM

    Others

    Nylon (Reliance Circle ), Baroda

    04:10 AM

    Manjalpur

    Tulshi Dham (Cross Road)

    04:15 AM

    Manjalpur

    Nilkanth Dham Appetment

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:25 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samrpan Hospital. 9974811711,9724811711

    04:26 PM

    Digjam Circle. ,

    Digjam Circle. 9974811711,9724811711

    04:27 PM

    Others

    Khodiyar Colony, Raj Chembers. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:00 PM

    Others

    9 - Center Point, Opp. Bansi Hotel, Gurudwar Char Rasta, Jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:05 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoriya Bridge, jamnagar 9974811711,9724811711

    05:06 PM

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. ,

    Raj Park, Hanuman Mandir. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:07 PM

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. ,

    Reliance Pump, Raj Park. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:08 PM

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. ,

    Gulab Nagar Dhaliya, Jamnagar. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:09 PM

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. ,

    Gulab Nagar, Bhanu Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:10 PM

    Others

    Hapa, Ravi Pump. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:12 PM

    Others

    Dhuvav Bus Stop. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:20 PM

    Others

    Khijadiya Bypass. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:25 PM

    Others

    sekhpat patiya 9974811711,9724811711

    05:28 PM

    Others

    Jambuda Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:29 PM

    Others

    Moti Banugar Patiya. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Nani Banugar. 9974811711,9724811711

    05:31 PM

    Others

    nana rampar patia 9974811711,9724811711

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Others

    aajva chokdi

    03:00 AM

    Golden Chokdi

    golden chokdi

  • Samay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:55 PM

    Others

    Meghpar

    06:00 PM

    Others

    Reliance township

    06:05 PM

    Others

    Moti khavdi

    06:10 PM

    Others

    Sikka patia

    06:15 PM

    Others

    Essar

    06:30 PM

    Samarpan Circle

    Samarpan hospital

    07:00 PM

    Jolly Bunglow

    Samay travels-jolly banglow

    07:05 PM

    Indira Marg

    Gurudwara

    07:10 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Victoria bridge

    07:15 PM

    Gulabnagar

    Gulabnagar

    07:25 PM

    Others

    Jambuda

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Moti banugara

    07:35 PM

    Others

    Banugar

    07:40 PM

    Others

    Nanu rampar

    07:43 PM

    Others

    Falla

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Chhani Jakat Naka

    Chhani Jakat Naka

    03:30 AM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya Bridge

    03:30 AM

    Lalbaug

    Lalbaugh

    03:30 AM

    Sussen Circle

    Makarpura

    03:30 AM

    Sussen Circle

    Sushen Circle

    03:30 AM

    Manjalpur

    Tulshi dham

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    9 hrs 25 mins

    11:25 PM

    ₹ 1235 ₹ 1185

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk

    Neeta Travels, Gulab Nagar Chowk 9377712306

    02:00 PM

    Victoria Bridge

    Neeta Travels, Victoria Bridge 9377712306

    02:00 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    02:20 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Falla 9377712306

    02:30 PM

    Others

    Neeta Travels, Dhrol 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    11:10 PM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dhumad Chokdi,Near 435 km Bombay Sing Board, NH, Baroda,8866850001,8866350001

    11:15 PM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden Bridge,Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866350001

    11:20 PM

    Others

    Waghodia,Bridge Chowkdi,Highway,PH-8866850001

    11:25 PM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jambuva Bridge,Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866850001

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1235 ₹ 1185

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Indira Marg

    Neeta Travels, Near Gurudwara Chokdi,Indira Marg, 9377712306

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Others

    NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001

23 More buses found

Jamnagar to Vadodara Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Falcon Bus. 04:00 AM 12:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shree Pramukhraj Travels (Surat). 04:00 PM 02:00 AM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shree Patel Travels (SRT). 04:15 PM 01:30 AM 9 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Samay Travels. 05:00 PM 03:15 AM 10 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Payal Travels (Surat). 05:00 PM 03:55 AM 10 hrs 55 mins Book Now
Jay Dwarkadhish Travels. 06:15 PM 03:00 AM 8 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Nand Travels. 06:45 PM 03:45 AM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Samay Travels( L C D COACH )-( MOBILE CHARGING )-. 07:00 PM 03:30 AM 8 hrs 30 mins Book Now
New Payal Travels Jamnagar. 07:15 PM 04:00 AM 8 hrs 45 mins Book Now
New Payal Travels Jamnagar. 07:15 PM 04:15 AM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Jamnagar to Vadodara Bus Route Details

Duration:

8 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

378 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 190

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Jamnagar

  • Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,
  • Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010
  • Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010
  • Shree Pramukhraj Travels, Shubhash Park 9998867221,02882730886
  • Maru Kansara Hall 9998867221

Dropping Points in Vadodara

  • Vaghodiya Chokdi By Pass(Late Night)
  • DUMAL CHOWKDI
  • GOLDEN CHOWKDI
  • JAMBUVA CHOWKDI

Jamnagar to Vadodara Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Jamnagar to Vadodara, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Jamnagar to Vadodara is 378KM and can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 50 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 190 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 04:00 and 21:25 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Jamnagar to Vadodara by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Jamnagar and Vadodara travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Jamnagar to Vadodara by bus?

A) The driving distance from Jamnagar to Vadodara is 378KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Jamnagar to Vadodara?

A) The first and the last bus for Jamnagar to Vadodara bus route departs at 04:00 and 21:25 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Jamnagar?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Jamnagar are:
  • Eagle Express-Opp. Gokul Hospital, Near Amrish Building,Gurudwara Char Rashta 02882551010,9033508888,9033608888,
  • Gulab Nagar 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010
  • Victoria Bridge 9033508888,9033608888,02882551010
  • Shree Pramukhraj Travels, Shubhash Park 9998867221,02882730886
  • Maru Kansara Hall 9998867221

Q) What are the dropping points in Vadodara?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Vadodara are:
  • Vaghodiya Chokdi By Pass(Late Night)
  • DUMAL CHOWKDI
  • GOLDEN CHOWKDI
  • JAMBUVA CHOWKDI

Q) What is the Jamnagar to Vadodara bus fare?

A) To travel from Jamnagar to Vadodara, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 190 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.