• LVR Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:10 AM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    04:55 PM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:55 AM

    Achampeta Junction

    Near Achampeta Junction {Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:00 AM

    APSP 1st Gate

    Near Apsp 1st Gate {Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:05 AM

    ramanayyapeta market line

    Privete Bus Parking Place

    05:07 AM

    GUDARIGUNTA

    Near Lakshmi Hospital

    05:10 AM

    dairy form center

    Dairy Form Center

    05:25 AM

    PR Degree College

    Near Pr Digree College { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:27 AM

    Govt General Hospital

    Near Govt General Hospital { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:35 AM

    Gati

    Near Gati { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:36 AM

    Turangi

    Near Turangi { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:40 AM

    Nadakuduru

    Near Nadakuduru { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:43 AM

    Penuguduru

    Near Penuguduru { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:44 AM

    Patharlagadda

    Near Patharlagadda { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    Dropping Points

    03:40 PM

    Choutuppal

    03:45 PM

    RAMOJI FILM CITY

    03:50 PM

    hayathnagar

    03:55 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    04:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    04:05 PM

    KOTHAPET

    04:10 PM

    DilsukNagar

    04:15 PM

    Malakpet

    04:20 PM

    KOTI

    04:20 PM

    nampally

    04:25 PM

    LakdikaPool

    04:30 PM

    KHAIRATABAD

    04:35 PM

    Ameerpet

    04:40 PM

    Mythrivanam

    04:45 PM

    SR Nagar

    04:50 PM

    ESI

    04:55 PM

    ERRAGADDA

    05:00 PM

    Bharatnagar

    05:05 PM

    moosapet

    05:10 PM

    kukatpally

    05:15 PM

    KPHB Main Road

    05:20 PM

    Jntu

    05:25 PM

    Nizampet X Road

    05:27 PM

    Hydernagar

    05:29 PM

    Calvary Temple

    05:30 PM

    MIYAPUR

    05:35 PM

    Miyapur Allwyin X Road

    05:40 PM

    Madeenaguda

    05:45 PM

    Gangaram

    05:50 PM

    chandanagar

    05:53 PM

    Bhel (Lingampalli)

    06:00 PM

    Ashok Nagar BHELt

    06:05 PM

    Beeramguda

  • Mozo Tours and Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    10 hrs 50 mins

    04:20 PM

    ₹ 833 ₹ 791

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 AM

    Kakinada Achampetjunction

    Near Circle Ph No 9133338002

    06:10 AM

    Kakinada Pr Degree College

    Opp Macluren High School Ph No 9133338002

    06:13 AM

    Ideal Colege

    Ideal Junior College

    06:15 AM

    Kakinada Prathap Nagar Bridge

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    06:20 AM

    Kakinada Madhavapatnam Center

    Near Bus Stop Ph No 9133338002

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    HAYATH NAGAR

    03:35 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    03:40 PM

    LB Nagar

    03:45 PM

    KOTHAPET

    03:50 PM

    DilsukNagar

    03:55 PM

    T v tower Malakpet

    04:00 PM

    CBS

    04:05 PM

    nampally

    04:10 PM

    LakdikaPool

    04:15 PM

    khairathabad

    04:20 PM

    panjagutta

    04:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    04:30 PM

    Mythrivanam

    04:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    04:40 PM

    ESI

    04:45 PM

    ERRAGADDA

    04:50 PM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    04:55 PM

    Moosapet Y Jenction

    05:00 PM

    KUKATPALLI

    05:05 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar colony

    05:10 PM

    kphb

    05:12 PM

    jntu

    05:15 PM

    nizampet

    05:20 PM

    MIYAPUR

  • DMR Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    04:15 PM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    PR Degree College

    Santhi Bhavan Road , Mclaurin High School Gate

    05:45 AM

    Gati Centre

    Gati Centre 9948746667

    05:50 AM

    Nadakuduru

    Nadakuduru ( Kakinada ) 7989392914

    06:00 AM

    Penuguduru Bridge

    Penuguduru Bridge 7989392914

    Dropping Points

    04:40 PM

    vanasthalipuram

    05:00 PM

    L B Nagar

    05:05 PM

    KOTHAPET

    05:05 PM

    Balanagar

    05:08 PM

    Idpl

    05:10 PM

    Dilshuk Nagar

    05:10 PM

    chintal

    05:15 PM

    Nampalli

    05:15 PM

    suraram

    05:20 PM

    LakdikaPool

    05:25 PM

    panjagutta

    05:25 PM

    shapur

    05:30 PM

    Ameerpet

    05:30 PM

    Gandimaisamma

    05:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    05:40 PM

    E S I

    05:45 PM

    Yerragadda

    05:50 PM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    05:55 PM

    moosapet

    06:00 PM

    kukatpally

    06:05 PM

    kphb

    06:10 PM

    Jntu

    06:15 PM

    MIYAPUR

    06:20 PM

    ALLWIN X ROADS

    06:25 PM

    madinaguda

    06:30 PM

    Gangaram

    06:35 PM

    chandanagar

    06:40 PM

    Bhel

  • KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    P R College

    Degree Collage,Near Meclarian High School,Ph No: 8142940666

    06:15 AM

    GATI CENTER

    Gati Bus Stop

    06:18 AM

    Turangi

    Turangi ,Ph No 8142940666

    06:20 AM

    Penugudhuru

    Flyover Karapa Bus Stop,Ph No 8142940666

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    06:20 AM

    LB Nagar

    06:25 AM

    KothaPet

    06:30 AM

    DILSUKNAGAR

    06:40 AM

    NAMPALLY

    06:45 AM

    Lakdikapool

    06:50 AM

    Panjagutta

    06:55 AM

    AMEERPET

    07:00 AM

    SR Nagar

    07:05 AM

    esi

    07:10 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    07:15 AM

    BHARAT NAGAR

    07:20 AM

    Kukatpally

    07:25 AM

    Kphb

    07:30 AM

    JNTU

    07:35 AM

    Nizampet X Roads

    07:40 AM

    MIYAPUR

    07:42 AM

    ChandaNagar

    07:45 AM

    BHEL

  • Samanvi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 PM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Pr Degree College

    Near Pr Degree College

    06:05 AM

    Gati Centre

    Near Gati Center

    06:10 AM

    Turangi

    Near Pr Degree College

    06:15 AM

    Nadakuduru

    Main Road

    06:20 AM

    Penugudhuru

    Penugudhuru

    06:25 AM

    Gorripudi

    Gorripudi

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Choutuppal

    04:30 PM

    RAMOJI FILM CITY

    04:45 PM

    vanasthalipuram

    04:50 PM

    L B Nagar

    04:53 PM

    Kothapeta

    04:55 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    04:57 PM

    Malakpet

    05:05 PM

    Cbs

    05:10 PM

    KOTI

    05:12 PM

    ABids

    05:14 PM

    nampally

    05:15 PM

    LakdikaPool

    05:40 PM

    panjagutta

    05:45 PM

    Ameerpet

    05:50 PM

    S R Nagar (Go Tour Travels)

    05:53 PM

    Erragada

    05:55 PM

    Bharat nagar

    06:00 PM

    kukatpally

    06:05 PM

    MIYAPUR

    06:10 PM

    chandanagar

    06:15 PM

    Bhel

  • Samanvi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    04:45 PM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 AM

    Pr Degree College

    Near Pr Degree College

    06:20 AM

    Kakinada Pratahap Nagar

    Near Bus Stop 9553400015, 9553400013

    06:25 AM

    Kakinada Madhavapatnam

    Near Petrol Bunk

    Dropping Points

    04:25 PM

    RAMOJI FILM CITY

    04:30 PM

    hayathnagar

    04:33 PM

    vanasthalipuram

    04:35 PM

    L B Nagar

    04:37 PM

    Kothapeta

    04:40 PM

    ABids

    04:40 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    04:45 PM

    Malakpet

    04:47 PM

    KOTI

    04:53 PM

    nampally

    04:55 PM

    LakdikaPool

    04:57 PM

    khairathabad

    04:58 PM

    panjagutta

    04:59 PM

    Ameerpet

    05:00 PM

    Sr Nagar2

    05:03 PM

    E S I

    05:05 PM

    Sanath nagar

    05:10 PM

    Erragada

    05:15 PM

    MOOSAPET Y JUNCTION

    05:20 PM

    kukatpally

    05:25 PM

    kphb

    05:30 PM

    Jntu

    05:33 PM

    nizampet

    05:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    05:40 PM

    MIYAPUR

    05:45 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn x road

    05:50 PM

    madinaguda

    05:51 PM

    Gangaram

    05:55 PM

    chandanagar

    06:00 PM

    Lingampally

    06:01 PM

    Bhel

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 1225 ₹ 1175

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    P R College

    Mcclaren High School Ground

    06:35 AM

    Prathap nagar

    Prathap Nagar Bus Stop

    06:45 AM

    Madhava patnam

    Madhava Patnam Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    04:05 PM

    Lb Nagar (Karachi)

    04:10 PM

    Kothapet (Pvt Market)

    04:15 PM

    Dilsukhnagar (Megha Theatre)

    04:20 PM

    Lakdi Ka Pool

    04:25 PM

    Punjagutta

    04:30 PM

    AMEERPET

    04:31 PM

    Srinivasa colony

    04:32 PM

    S R NAGAR

    04:35 PM

    Erragadda (Gokul theatre)

    04:37 PM

    BHARAT NAGAR

    04:40 PM

    Moosapet

    04:45 PM

    Kukatpally (Ramdev Rao Hospital)

    04:46 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar (Ramdev Rao Hospital)

    04:50 PM

    Kphb

    04:55 PM

    NIZAMPET

    05:00 PM

    MIYAPUR

    05:01 PM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    05:05 PM

    ChandaNagar

    05:10 PM

    BHEL

    05:12 PM

    ashok nagar

    05:15 PM

    Beeramguda (D Mart)

  • Ramana Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:40 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    05:10 PM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 AM

    PR DEGREE COLLEGE

    Opp Macluren High School

    06:45 AM

    Prathap Nagar

    Near Bus Stop

    06:50 AM

    Madhavapatnam

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:05 PM

    Choutuppal

    04:15 PM

    Vanastalipuram

    04:25 PM

    LB Nagar

    04:35 PM

    DilsukNagar

    04:45 PM

    T V TOWER

    04:55 PM

    LakdikaPool

    05:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    05:10 PM

    SR Nagar

    05:15 PM

    ESI

    05:20 PM

    ERRAGADDA

    05:25 PM

    Bharatnagar

    05:35 PM

    kukatpally

    05:45 PM

    Vivekananda Nagar colony

    05:50 PM

    kphb

    05:55 PM

    Jntu

    06:05 PM

    MIYAPUR

    06:10 PM

    chandanagar

    06:15 PM

    Lingampally

    06:19 PM

    Ashok nagar

    06:20 PM

    Rc puram

    06:25 PM

    Patancheruv

  • Navayuga Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1090 ₹ 1040

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    P.R Degree College

    P.R Degree College

    06:40 PM

    Gati Center

    Gati Center

    06:45 PM

    Penuguduru Bridge

    Penuguduru Bridge

    06:45 PM

    Turangi

    Turangi

    06:50 PM

    Gorripudi

    Gorripudi

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    05:10 AM

    L B NAGAR

    05:15 AM

    Kothapeta

    05:20 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:30 AM

    Malakpet

    05:35 AM

    Cbs

    05:40 AM

    koti

    05:45 AM

    NAMPALLY

    05:50 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:55 AM

    Panjagutta

    06:00 AM

    AMEERPET

    06:10 AM

    SR Nagar

    06:15 AM

    BHARAT NAGAR

    06:20 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:25 AM

    Kphb

    06:26 AM

    JNTU

    06:30 AM

    NIZAMPET

    06:35 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:40 AM

    ChandaNagar

    06:45 AM

    BHEL

  • DMR Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    PR Degree College

    Santhi Bhavan Road , Mclaurin High School Gate

    06:45 PM

    Gati Centre

    Gati Centre 9948746667

    06:50 PM

    Nadakuduru

    Nadakuduru ( Kakinada ) 7989392914

    07:00 PM

    Penuguduru Bridge

    Penuguduru Bridge 7989392914

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    vanasthalipuram

    06:00 AM

    L B Nagar

    06:05 AM

    Balanagar

    06:05 AM

    KOTHAPET

    06:08 AM

    Idpl

    06:10 AM

    chintal

    06:10 AM

    Dilshuk Nagar

    06:15 AM

    suraram

    06:15 AM

    Nampalli

    06:20 AM

    LakdikaPool

    06:25 AM

    shapur

    06:25 AM

    panjagutta

    06:30 AM

    Gandimaisamma

    06:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:35 AM

    SR Nagar

    06:40 AM

    E S I

    06:45 AM

    Yerragadda

    06:50 AM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    06:55 AM

    moosapet

    07:00 AM

    kukatpally

    07:05 AM

    kphb

    07:10 AM

    Jntu

    07:15 AM

    MIYAPUR

    07:20 AM

    ALLWIN X ROADS

    07:25 AM

    madinaguda

    07:30 AM

    Gangaram

    07:35 AM

    chandanagar

    07:40 AM

    Bhel

  • Jagan Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    P R DEGREE COLLEGE

    ,9912039470 - 9676838888

    06:50 PM

    gati center

    ,9912039470 - 9676838888

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Sushma Theatre Opp. Srikrishna Travels,9248155332

    04:55 AM

    LB Nagar

    Near palavi garden, opp karachi bakery, chintalkunta city busstop, LB Nagar,9248155332

    05:05 AM

    Dilusukhnagar

    Saibaba temple opp,9248155332

    05:08 AM

    Malakpet

    Near YASHODA HOSPITAL 9000741111 ,9248155332

    05:20 AM

    Nampally

    Opp Public Garden ( Van pickup ),9248155332

    05:25 AM

    Lakadikapool

    Near Ashoka Hotel Ph 7799261817\n,9248155332

    05:30 AM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rosre Restaurent Ph 7799261817,9248155332

    05:35 AM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazar piller no 1082 ,9248155332

    05:37 AM

    Mythrivanam

    Near south india shopping mall piller no 1062 ,9248155332

    05:40 AM

    SR Nagar

    NEAR METRO PILLER NO 1016,9248155332

    05:42 AM

    ESI

    Jagan Travels\n, Esi, Hyderabad,9248155332

    05:45 AM

    Erragadda

    Metro Station Erragadda Ph 7799261817,9248155332

    05:47 AM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Bridge starting PH 7799261817,9248155332

    05:50 AM

    Moosapet

    Near JSP Honda Showroom,9248155332

    05:50 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally Landmark Government degree college Metro pillar no a 827 OPP jagantravels office,9248155335

    05:55 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar

    Near Laxmi Marbles PH 7799261817,9248155332

    06:00 AM

    KPHB

    Near Jc Brothersr ,9248155333

    06:02 AM

    JNTU

    Near Viswanath Theater,Bharat Petrol Bunk.Ph 8121488999,9248155332

    06:05 AM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Station,7285924695

    06:10 AM

    Miyapur

    Sankranthi Hotel Beside Indian oil petrol bunk ,9248155334

    06:15 AM

    Madinaguda

    Near Archana Hospital Opp ,9248155337

    06:17 AM

    Gangaram

    Near ICICI Bank,7285924695

    06:20 AM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Vijatha Super marcket ,7285924695

    06:20 AM

    bhel

    Near Kaveri Hotel ,8143904030

    06:35 AM

    Bachupally

    Jagan Travels\n, Bachupally volvo camp, Hyderabad,9248155332

  • Ramana Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:35 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    PR DEGREE COLLEGE

    Opp Macluren High School

    07:40 PM

    Prathap Nagar

    Near Bus Stop

    07:45 PM

    Madhavapatnam

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Choutuppal

    05:10 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    05:20 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:30 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:40 AM

    T V TOWER

    05:50 AM

    LakdikaPool

    06:00 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:05 AM

    SR Nagar

    06:10 AM

    ESI

    06:15 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    06:20 AM

    Bharatnagar

    06:30 AM

    kukatpally

    06:40 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar colony

    06:45 AM

    kphb

    06:50 AM

    Jntu

    07:00 AM

    MIYAPUR

  • Vikram Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1275 ₹ 1225

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    ACHAMPETA PH 7995995924

    ACHAMPETA JUNCTION PH 7995995924,7995995924 - 7995995924

    07:30 PM

    Sarpavaram

    Opp trust hospital,7995995924 - 7995995924

    07:40 PM

    Madhavapatnam

    main road,7995995924 - 7995995924

    07:50 PM

    Prathap Nagar

    main road,7995995924 - 7995995924

    08:10 PM

    PRG COLLEGE

    Near PRG college,7995995924 - 7995995924

    08:15 PM

    Gati PH 7995995924

    Gati PH 7995995924,7995995924 - 7995995924

    08:20 PM

    Penuduguru

    Penuduguru busstop,7995995924 - 7995995924

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    VANASTALIPURAM

    OPP:D MART VANASTHALLIPURAM,9130966666

    05:35 AM

    LBNAGAR

    Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, Lb Nagar,9130966666

    05:40 AM

    DILSUKNAGAR

    OPP SAI BABA TEMPEL,9130966666

    06:00 AM

    Lakdikapool

    Petrol pump 9130966666\t\n,9103966666

    06:05 AM

    PUNJAGUNTA

    NEAR ANDHRA BANK ATM 9130966666\t\n,9130966666

    06:10 AM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR BIG BAZER 9130966666\t\n,9130966666

    06:15 AM

    SR Nagar

    NEAR METRO STATION 9130966666\t\n,9130966666

    06:20 AM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    Near Flyover Entrance 9130966666\t\n,9130966666

    06:30 AM

    Kukatpally

    Opp B J P Office, Near Vodofone Stores, Shanthi Nagar 9130966666\t\n,9130966666

    06:35 AM

    KP.H.B

    Near J C Brothers, Towards Miyapur ph 9130966666\t,9130966666

    06:36 AM

    JNTU

    Near J C Brothers, Towards Miyapur ph \n 9130966666\t\n,9130966666

    06:40 AM

    Nizampet

    Near Indian Petrol Pump Opp, Bhramaramba malikarjun theater 9130966666\t,9130966666

    06:50 AM

    Miyapur

    Near bommarillu restuarant ,9130966666

    06:55 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    Near Bharat Petrol Pump 9130966666\t\n,9130966666

    07:00 AM

    MADINAGUDA

    NEAR ARCHANA HOSPITAL,9130966666

    07:05 AM

    Chandanagar

    mahatma gandhi statue Ph;9130966666\t\n,9130966666

    07:10 AM

    Lingampally

    Near New Kaveri Hotel Oop R,k Kalasweri Travels Ph 9130966666\t\n,9130966666

    07:10 AM

    BHEL

    OPP NEW KAVERI HOTEL,9130966666

  • Ramana Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:50 AM

    11 hrs 5 mins

    05:55 PM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 AM

    Others

    Opp Macluren High School

    06:45 AM

    Pratap Nagar

    Near Bus Stop

    06:50 AM

    Madhava Patnam

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:05 PM

    Choutuppal

    Choutuppal

    04:15 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp Panama Godowns

    04:25 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Bank Of India , Opp Vijayalakshmi Theater

    04:35 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple

    04:45 PM

    Malakpet

    Near Bus Stop Opp Bawarchi

    04:55 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Ashoka Hotel

    05:05 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agarwal Eye Hospital

    05:10 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Umesh Chanra Statue

    05:15 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajaj Showroom

    05:20 PM

    Erragadda

    Opposite Gokul Thetaer

    05:25 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance

    05:35 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Metro

    05:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweet Housee

    05:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Kphb Bus Stop

    05:55 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Petrol Bunk

    06:05 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Bus Stop

    06:10 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Archana Hospital

    06:15 PM

    Serilingampally

    Near To Gandemma Temple

    06:19 PM

    Bhel

    Near Indian Oil Bunk

    06:20 PM

    Ramachandra Puram

    Near Hp Petrol Pump

    06:25 PM

    Patancheru

    Hp Petrol Bunk

  • Navayuga Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    11 hrs 56 mins

    06:26 AM

    ₹ 1090 ₹ 1040

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Others

    P.R Degree College

    06:40 PM

    Gati Centre

    Gati Center

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Turangi

    06:45 PM

    Penugudhuru

    Penuguduru Bridge

    06:50 PM

    Others

    Gorripudi

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:10 AM

    LB Nagar

    L B Nagar

    05:15 AM

    Kothapet

    Kothapeta

    05:20 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:30 AM

    Malakpet

    Malakpet

    05:35 AM

    Central Bus Station (CBS)

    Cbs

    05:40 AM

    Koti

    Koti

    05:45 AM

    Nampally

    Nampally

    05:50 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

    05:55 AM

    Panjagutta

    Panjagutta

    06:00 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet

    06:10 AM

    SR Nagar

    Sr Nagar

    06:15 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharat Nagar

    06:20 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally

    06:25 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb

    06:26 AM

    Kukatpally

    Jntu

    06:30 AM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet

    06:35 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    06:40 AM

    Chanda Nagar

    Chandanagar

    06:45 AM

    Bhel

    Bhel

  • K Kaveri Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    Degree Collage,Near Meclarian High School,Ph No: 8142940666

    06:15 AM

    Gati Centre

    Gati Bus Stop

    06:18 AM

    Others

    Turangi ,Ph No 8142940666

    06:20 AM

    Penugudhuru

    Flyover Karapa Bus Stop,Ph No 8142940666

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama Godowns ,Citi Bus Stop Back Side Kaveri Travels

    06:20 AM

    LB Nagar

    Near Pralavi Garden,Opp Karachi Bekary,Chintalkunta City Bus Stop,

    06:25 AM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    06:30 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Saibaba Temple

    06:40 AM

    Nampally

    NEAR KAVERI TRAVELS

    06:45 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp Bank Of Baroda,Near Kaveri Travels

    06:50 AM

    Panjagutta

    Beside Redrose Restarent,Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    06:55 AM

    Ameerpet

    NEAR SRIKRISHNA SWEATS

    07:00 AM

    SR Nagar

    ABC Complex

    07:05 AM

    SR Nagar

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Car Showroom

    07:10 AM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk

    07:15 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Enterance

    07:20 AM

    Kukatpally

    NEAR METRO SUPER MARKET TRAFFIC POLICE STATION

    07:25 AM

    Kukatpally

    NEAR METRO SUPER MARKET TRAFFIC POLICE STATION

    07:30 AM

    Kukatpally

    Opp More Super Market,Near Sweet Magic Restarunt

    07:35 AM

    Nizampet

    NEAR MORE SUPER MARKET

    07:40 AM

    Miyapur

    NEAR INDIAN OIL PETROL BUNK

    07:42 AM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Bus Stop,Sai Krupa Travels,

    07:45 AM

    Bhel

    Near Kaveri Hotel

  • Morning Star Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 AM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    04:50 PM

    ₹ 1225 ₹ 1175

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    Others

    Mcclaren High School Ground

    06:35 AM

    Pratap Nagar

    Prathap Nagar Bus Stop

    06:45 AM

    Madhava Patnam

    Madhava Patnam Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Morning Star Travels Office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near Hp Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    04:05 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Karachi Bakery,Opp.Pralavi Gardens Lb Nagar

    04:10 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Pvt Market Buildingdilsukh Nagar Main Rd Huda Complex Saroornagar

    04:15 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Megha Theatre, Dilsukhnagar

    04:20 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Morning Star Travels Office ,Opp. Alekya Residency,Telephone Bhavan Road

    04:25 PM

    Punjagutta

    Opp Redrose Hotel

    04:30 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp.Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    04:31 PM

    Srinivasa Colony

    Near Morning Star Travels, Opp. Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    04:32 PM

    SR Nagar

    Opp. Swarna Jayanthi Complex Beside Metro Pillar No 1046& 1045, Rtc Bus Stop

    04:35 PM

    Erragadda

    Opp.Gokul Theatre

    04:37 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar,Moosapet

    04:40 PM

    Moosapet

    Beside Bharat Petrol Bunk Metro Pillar No:A894/895 Bhavaninagar, Moosapet

    04:45 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ramdev Rao Memorial General Hospital,Opp.Vivekananda Nagar Colony, Kukatpally

    04:46 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ramdev Rao Memorial General Hospital,Opp.Vivekananda Nagar Colony, Kukatpally

    04:50 PM

    Kukatpally

    Shop No :C5, Sri Lakshmi Complex, Beside Mahesh Cooperative Bank,Near Green Bawarchi Restaurant

    04:55 PM

    Nizampet

    Opp Rainbow Children’s Hospital

    05:00 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp Vishweswara Temple

    05:01 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp. Bharat Petroleum Pump, Beside V.R Restaurant, Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    05:05 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Opp. Hotel Swagath Residency

    05:10 PM

    Bhel

    Opp. Asian Jyothi Cinema

    05:12 PM

    Bhel

    Opp. Asian Jyothi Cinema

    05:15 PM

    Beeramguda

    Near D Mart

  • Ramana Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    11 hrs 5 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Others

    Opp Macluren High School

    07:40 PM

    Pratap Nagar

    Near Bus Stop

    07:45 PM

    Madhava Patnam

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Choutuppal

    Choutuppal

    05:10 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp Panama Godowns

    05:20 AM

    LB Nagar

    Near Bank Of India , Opp Vijayalakshmi Theater

    05:30 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple

    05:40 AM

    Malakpet

    Near Bus Stop Opp Bawarchi

    05:50 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Ashoka Hotel

    06:00 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agarwal Eye Hospital

    06:05 AM

    SR Nagar

    Near Umesh Chanra Statue

    06:10 AM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajaj Showroom

    06:15 AM

    Erragadda

    Opposite Gokul Thetaer

    06:20 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrance

    06:30 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Metro

    06:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Pulla Reddy Sweet Housee

    06:45 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Kphb Bus Stop

    06:50 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Petrol Bunk

    07:00 AM

    Miyapur

    Near Bus Stop

  • Lvr Travels..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:10 AM

    12 hrs 10 mins

    05:20 PM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:55 AM

    Achampeta

    Near Achampeta Junction {Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Near Apsp 1st Gate {Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:05 AM

    Others

    Privete Bus Parking Place

    05:07 AM

    Others

    Near Lakshmi Hospital

    05:10 AM

    Gati Centre

    Dairy Form Center

    05:25 AM

    Others

    Near Pr Digree College { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:27 AM

    Others

    Near Govt General Hospital { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:35 AM

    Others

    Near Gati { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:36 AM

    Others

    Near Turangi { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:40 AM

    Others

    Near Nadakuduru { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:43 AM

    Penugudhuru

    Near Penuguduru { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    05:44 AM

    Others

    Near Patharlagadda { Kakinada} Ph.9160574441

    Dropping Points

    03:40 PM

    Choutuppal

    Opp Choutuppal Bus Stand

    03:45 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Near Ramoji Film City Gate

    03:50 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Opp Hayathnagar Bus Stop

    03:55 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Vanasthalipuram,Near:Panama Godowns

    04:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near:Lb Nagar Cercle

    04:05 PM

    Kothapet

    Kothapet Opp Reliance Petrol Bunk

    04:10 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Dilsuknagar Opp:Rtc Bus Stand

    04:15 PM

    Malakpet

    Malakpet, Near:Yashoda Hospitals

    04:20 PM

    Nampally

    Near:Nampally Railway Station

    04:20 PM

    Koti

    Near:Frut Market Street

    04:25 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool, Opp Ashoka Hotel Bus Stop

    04:30 PM

    Khairatabad

    Khairatabad.Opp: Icici Bank

    04:35 PM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet Big Bazaar,Bus Stop

    04:40 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp:Mythrivanam City Bus Stop

    04:45 PM

    SR Nagar

    Umesh Chandra Statue, S R Nagar Bus Stop Circle

    04:50 PM

    SR Nagar

    Esi, Vijayalakshmi Temple Bus Stop

    04:55 PM

    Erragadda

    Near,Eragadda,City Bus Stop

    05:00 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near,Bharatnagar,City Bus Stop

    05:05 PM

    Moosapet

    Near, Moosapet City Bus Stop

    05:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near,Narayana Junior College, Bus Stop

    05:15 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near,Kphb Main Road,Remedy Hospital

    05:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near, Jntu College Bus Stop

    05:25 PM

    Nizampet

    Near,Nizampet X Road Jntu Metro Station

    05:27 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near,Hydernagar Bus Stop

    05:29 PM

    Others

    Near,Calvary Temple Miyapur

    05:30 PM

    Miyapur

    Near,Miyapur Ida Bollaram X Road

    05:35 PM

    Miyapur

    Near,Miyapur Allwyn X Road

    05:40 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near,Madinaguda Bus Stop,

    05:45 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near,Gangaram Bus Stop

    05:50 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near,Chandanagar Gandhi Statue

    05:53 PM

    Serilingampally

    Near,Lingampally Bus Stop

    06:00 PM

    Bhel

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    06:05 PM

    Beeramguda

    Opp Beeramguda Cammaon Mumbai Hi Way

  • Dmr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    06:10 PM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Santhi Bhavan Road , Mclaurin High School Gate

    05:45 AM

    Gati Centre

    Gati Centre 9948746667

    05:50 AM

    Others

    Nadakuduru ( Kakinada ) 7989392914

    06:00 AM

    Penugudhuru

    Penuguduru Bridge 7989392914

    Dropping Points

    04:40 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Panama

    05:00 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Bank Of India

    05:05 PM

    Balanagar

    Balanagar

    05:05 PM

    Kothapet

    Reliance Petrol Pump

    05:08 PM

    IDPL

    Idpl

    05:10 PM

    Chintal

    Chintal

    05:10 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Baba Temple

    05:15 PM

    Suraram

    Suraram

    05:15 PM

    Nampally

    Nampalli

    05:20 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephone Bhavan

    05:25 PM

    Jeedimetla

    Shapur

    05:25 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Hotel

    05:30 PM

    Gandi Maisamma

    Near Bus Stop, Gandimaisamma

    05:30 PM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazzar

    05:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    Umesh Chandra Statue

    05:40 PM

    SR Nagar

    Maruthi Show Room

    05:45 PM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda

    05:50 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharath Nagar Bus Stop

    05:55 PM

    Moosapet

    Moosapaet

    06:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Traffic Police Station

    06:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers

    06:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Opp Jntu , Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    06:15 PM

    Miyapur

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    06:20 PM

    Miyapur

    Opp Hotel Athidhi

    06:25 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near Bajaj Electronics

    06:30 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Archana Hospital

    06:35 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Vindhu Hotel

    06:40 PM

    Bhel

    Bhel

  • Samanvi Citiconnect..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    Near Pr Degree College

    06:05 AM

    Annammagati

    Near Gati Center

    06:10 AM

    Others

    Near Pr Degree College

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Main Road

    06:20 AM

    Penugudhuru

    Penugudhuru

    06:25 AM

    Others

    Gorripudi

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Choutuppal

    Near Rtc Busstand

    04:30 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Near Main Gate

    04:45 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp Panama Godowns

    04:50 PM

    LB Nagar

    Opp To Vijayalakshmi Theater

    04:53 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    04:55 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple

    04:57 PM

    Malakpet

    Yashoda Hospital

    05:05 PM

    Central Bus Station (CBS)

    Near Cbs

    05:10 PM

    Koti

    Andhra Bank

    05:12 PM

    Abids

    Near Bigbazar

    05:14 PM

    Nampally

    L B Stadium Gate

    05:15 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp Assembly Near Icici Bank

    05:40 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Metro Shoemall, Begumpet Road

    05:45 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Chennai Shopping Mall

    05:50 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Go Tour Travels And Holidays, Beside Gowthami Degree College

    05:53 PM

    Erragadda

    Bharat Petroleum Bunk.Opp Gokul Theater

    05:55 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Flyover Starting Entrance.

    06:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Abhiruchi Near Metro Super Market Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    06:05 PM

    Miyapur

    Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    06:10 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near City Bus Stop

    06:15 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Family Restaurant

  • Samanvi Citiconnect..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:25 AM

    11 hrs 5 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Near Pr Degree College

    06:20 AM

    Pratap Nagar

    Near Bus Stop 9553400015, 9553400013

    06:25 AM

    Madhava Patnam

    Near Petrol Bunk

    Dropping Points

    04:25 PM

    Ramoji Film City

    Near Main Gate

    04:30 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Hayathnagar Bus Stop

    04:33 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Opp Panama Godowns

    04:35 PM

    LB Nagar

    Opp To Vijayalakshmi Theater

    04:37 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    04:40 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Opp Sai Baba Temple

    04:40 PM

    Abids

    Near Bigbazar

    04:45 PM

    Malakpet

    Yashoda Hospital

    04:47 PM

    Koti

    Andhra Bank

    04:53 PM

    Nampally

    L B Stadium Gate

    04:55 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp Assembly Near Icici Bank

    04:57 PM

    Khairatabad

    Near Icici Bank

    04:58 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Metro Shoemall, Begumpet Road

    04:59 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near Chennai Shopping Mall

    05:00 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Umesh Chandra Statue

    05:03 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajaj Show Room

    05:05 PM

    Sanath Nagar

    Near D Mart

    05:10 PM

    Erragadda

    Bharat Petroleum Bunk.Opp Gokul Theater

    05:15 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Perati Milk

    05:20 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Abhiruchi Near Metro Super Market Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    05:25 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vishwanath Theatre

    05:30 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bharath Petrol Pump

    05:33 PM

    Nizampet

    Near Bramarambha Mallikarjuna Theatre

    05:35 PM

    Hydernagar

    Near Maisamma Temple

    05:40 PM

    Miyapur

    Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    05:45 PM

    Miyapur

    Near : Temple Cinetown Theatre

    05:50 PM

    Hafeezpet

    Near Bus Stop Green Bawarchi Hotel

    05:51 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Temple

    05:55 PM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near City Bus Stop

    06:00 PM

    Serilingampally

    Opp Kaveri Family Restaurant

    06:01 PM

    Bhel

    Opp Kaveri Family Restaurant

  • Mozo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:20 AM

    10 hrs 52 mins

    05:12 PM

    ₹ 833 ₹ 791

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 AM

    Achampeta

    Near Circle Ph No 9133338002

    06:10 AM

    Others

    Opp Macluren High School Ph No 9133338002

    06:13 AM

    Others

    Ideal Junior College

    06:15 AM

    Pratap Nagar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    06:20 AM

    Madhava Patnam

    Near Bus Stop Ph No 9133338002

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Hayathnagar

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    03:35 PM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Beside Axis Bank

    03:40 PM

    LB Nagar

    Near Bank Of Inida

    03:45 PM

    Kothapet

    Near Reliance Petrol Bunk

    03:50 PM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Rajadhani Theatre

    03:55 PM

    Malakpet

    Near City Bus Stop Phone No 9133338002

    04:00 PM

    Central Bus Station (CBS)

    Near Busstop

    04:05 PM

    Nampally

    Opp. Station

    04:10 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Telephone Bhavan

    04:15 PM

    Khairatabad

    Near Bustop Opp Enadu Office Ph No 9133338002

    04:20 PM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant

    04:25 PM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India Shopping Mall Ameerpe

    04:30 PM

    Ameerpet

    Southindia Shoppingmall

    04:35 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Go Tour Travels And Holidays Beside Gowthami Degree College

    04:40 PM

    SR Nagar

    Near Bajaj Or Suzuki Show Room

    04:45 PM

    Erragadda

    Near Bharat Petroleum Bunk.Opp Gokul Theater

    04:50 PM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Bharatnagar Fly Over Starting

    04:55 PM

    Moosapet

    Near Perati Milk Ph No 9133338002

    05:00 PM

    Kukatpally

    Beside Traffic Police Station Near Metro

    05:05 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Vivekananda Statue

    05:10 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Chandana Brothers

    05:12 PM

    Kukatpally

    Near Jntu Bus Stop

    05:15 PM

    Nizampet

    Near More Supermarket

    05:20 PM

    Miyapur

    At Pillar No 10

  • Dmr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    07:10 AM

    ₹ 735 ₹ 698

    32 Seat(s)

    Available