• KARUR MAARUTI TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Karur

    Kumaran Complex Kovai Road Near Bus Stand Roundtana

    09:40 PM

    Manmangalam Bus Stop

    Manmangalam Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Chengalpattu Toll Gate

    03:35 AM

    Mahendra City

    03:37 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop

    03:40 AM

    Srm College

    03:45 AM

    Guduvancherry

    03:50 AM

    Oorapakkam

    03:55 AM

    Vandalur Near Zoo

    04:00 AM

    Perungalalthur

    04:05 AM

    Tambaram

    04:10 AM

    Chrompet

    04:15 AM

    Palavaram Hp Bunk

    04:17 AM

    Airport

    04:20 AM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    04:30 AM

    Saidapet

    04:35 AM

    Nandanam Signal

    04:40 AM

    T.Nagar [V.N.Road]

    04:45 AM

    Loyola College

    04:50 AM

    Annanagar Arch

    04:55 AM

    Arumbakkam

    05:00 AM

    Koyambedu

  • Vhb Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Gandhigramam

    Near hotel Aadhithyan.

    08:50 PM

    Others

    new bus stand

    08:55 PM

    Karur Bypass

    Near KTM Showroom

    09:05 PM

    Others

    bus stop

    09:10 PM

    Others

    Iyengar Bakery(Bus stop)

    09:15 PM

    Others

    Byepass busstop

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Tollgate

    04:20 AM

    Mahendra City

    Mahindra city bus stop

    04:35 AM

    SRM University

    Kattangulathur

    04:40 AM

    Urappakkam

    Bus stop

    04:45 AM

    Vandalur

    Near crescent school

    05:00 AM

    Perungalathur

    Near kamaraj statue

    05:10 AM

    Tambaram

    Opp Hindhu Mission Hospital

    05:20 AM

    Chrompet

    Bus stand

    05:30 AM

    Palavakkam

    Bus stand

    05:40 AM

    Ashok Pillar

    Anjappar Hotel

    05:40 AM

    Guindy

    Near Metro

    05:50 AM

    Vadapalani

    Shivan Kovil Bus Stop

    06:00 AM

    Koyambedu

    Omni Bus stand

  • Swasti Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Karur Collector Offices

    08:50 PM

    Others

    Thanthonimalai B.S

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Sunga Gate Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Others

    Light House Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    Karur Bypass

    Karur Busstand Roundana

    09:15 PM

    Karur Bypass

    Bypass Roundana

    09:20 PM

    Others

    Manmangalam B.S

    09:25 PM

    Others

    Kumarasamy Colleage

    09:26 PM

    Others

    Velayuthampalaiyam By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Tool Gate

    04:05 AM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra World City

    04:10 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    04:20 AM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvanchery

    04:30 AM

    Perungalathur

    Perungulathur

    04:35 AM

    Tambaram

    Tambaram

    04:40 AM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet

    04:45 AM

    Palavakkam

    Pallavaram

    04:50 AM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport

    04:55 AM

    Guindy

    Guindy

    04:57 AM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Ekkatuthangal

    05:00 AM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    05:05 AM

    Vadapalani

    Vadapalani Sivan Koil Bus Stop

    05:10 AM

    Mannadi

    Mmda Metro Railway Station Frond

    05:15 AM

    Koyambedu

    Koyambedu Cmpt Bus Stand

    05:25 AM

    Maduravoyal

    Mgr University

    05:30 AM

    Maduravoyal

    Maduravoyal Bus Stop

  • Karur Maaruti Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Karur Pari

    Kumaran Complex Kovai Road Near Bus Stand Roundtana

    09:40 PM

    Others

    Manmangalam Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Toll Gate

    03:35 AM

    Mahendra City

    Bus Stop

    03:37 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Bus Stop

    03:40 AM

    SRM University

    Bus Stop

    03:45 AM

    Guduvancheri

    Naear Bus Stand

    03:50 AM

    Urappakkam

    Bus Stop

    03:55 AM

    Vandalur

    Near Zoo

    04:00 AM

    Perungalathur

    Bus Stop

    04:05 AM

    Tambaram

    Oppsite Hindumision Hospital

    04:10 AM

    Chrompet

    Bus Stop

    04:15 AM

    Palavakkam

    Palavaram Hp Bunk

    04:17 AM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport

    04:20 AM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Radison Hotel Near

    04:30 AM

    Saidapet

    Saidapet

    04:35 AM

    T Nagar

    Nandanam Signal

    04:40 AM

    T Nagar

    T.Nagar [V.N.Road]

    04:45 AM

    Nungambakkam

    Loyola College

    04:50 AM

    Anna Nagar

    Annanagar Arch

    04:55 AM

    Arumbakkam

    Arumbakkam

    05:00 AM

    Koyambedu

    Bala Senthil Travels Shop No;50 5th Platform 9489252555

  • Vetri Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 851 ₹ 808

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:55 PM

    Karur Bypass

    BYPASS ROUNDANA ,Karur

    11:00 PM

    Bus Stand

    BUS STAND HOTEL THALAPPAKATTI OPP. ,Karur

    11:03 PM

    Gandhigramam

    GANDHIKIRAMAM ,Karur

    11:05 PM

    Others

    PULIUR ,Karur

    11:10 PM

    Others

    MAYANUR ,Karur

    11:15 PM

    Others

    KRISHNARAYAPURAM ,Karur

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Murugan Kovil

    ADHIPARASAKTHI KOIL OPP BUSSTO ,Chennai

    04:10 AM

    Others

    Chengalpattu Iyyappan Temple Near ,Chennai

    04:15 AM

    Chengalpattu

    CHENGALPATTU ,Chennai

    04:25 AM

    Mahendra City

    MAHINDRA CITY ,Chennai

    04:30 AM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Kovil ,Chennai

    04:35 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar ,Chennai

    04:40 AM

    Others

    SRM College(Main Entrance) ,Chennai

    04:50 AM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancherry ,Chennai

    04:55 AM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam ,Chennai

    05:00 AM

    Vandalur

    VANDALUR ,Chennai

    05:05 AM

    Perungalathur

    PERUNGALATHUR ,Chennai

    05:10 AM

    Others

    TAMBARAM(OPP HINDHU MISSION) ,Chennai

    05:15 AM

    Others

    CHROMPET(SIGNAL) ,Chennai

    05:20 AM

    Palavakkam

    PALLAVARAM ,Chennai

    05:25 AM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    AIRPORT ,Chennai

    05:30 AM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    SHANTHI PETROL BUNK ,Chennai

    05:35 AM

    Others

    ALANDUR COURT OPP(OMNI BUS PARKING) ,Chennai

    05:45 AM

    Ashok Pillar

    ASHOKPILLAR ,Chennai

    05:50 AM

    Others

    VADAPALANI (Laxman Shurithi0 ,Chennai

    05:55 AM

    Others

    KOYAMBEDU(ELECTION BOARD) ,Chennai

    06:00 AM

    Others

    KOYAMBEDU (Vijaykanth Mandapam) ,Chennai

    06:10 AM

    Others

    ANNANAGAR-Vanavil TV(HP petrol Bunk) ,Chennai

    06:20 AM

    Padi

    PADI LUCAS BRIDGE ,Chennai

    06:30 AM

    Kolathur

    KOLATHUR ,Chennai

    06:30 AM

    Others

    VETRI TRAVELS PARKING ,Chennai

    06:40 AM

    Bus Stand

    MADHAVARAM(ANDHRA BUSSTAND) ,Chennai

    06:50 AM

    Others

    MANJAMBAKKAM ROUNDANA ,Chennai

  • Vetri Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Karur Bypass

    BYPASS ,Karur

    08:45 PM

    Bus Stand

    BUS STAND ,Karur

    Dropping Points

    04:35 AM

    Velappanchavadi Bus Stop

    SAVEETHA UNIVERSITY ,Chennai

    04:40 AM

    Others

    POONTHAMALLE ,Chennai

    04:43 AM

    Others

    PORUR(BUS STOP) ,Chennai

    04:44 AM

    Others

    PORUR(SHELL PETROL BUNK) ,Chennai

    04:45 AM

    Porur

    RAMACHANDRA MEDICAL ,Chennai

    04:50 AM

    Poonamallee

    CHENNAI TRADE CENTRE ,Chennai

    04:55 AM

    Ramapuram

    RAMAPURAM ,Chennai

    05:00 AM

    Others

    KATHIPARA(ROUNDANA) ,Chennai

    05:10 AM

    Ashok Pillar

    ASHOK PILLAR ,Chennai

    05:20 AM

    Vadapalani

    VADAPALANI ,Chennai

    05:35 AM

    Others

    KOYAMBEDU ELECTION COMMISON ,Chennai

    05:45 AM

    Bus Stand

    KOYAMBEDU BUSSTAND ,Chennai

    06:00 AM

    Others

    ANNANAGAR - VANAVILTV(HP PETROL BUNK) ,Chennai

    06:10 AM

    Padi

    PADI LUCAS BRIDGE ,Chennai

    06:20 AM

    Kolathur

    KOLATHUR ,Chennai

    06:20 AM

    Others

    VETRI TRAVELS PARKING ,Chennai

    06:30 AM

    Others

    MADHAVARAM(ANDRA BUS STAND) ,Chennai

    06:40 AM

    Others

    MANJAMBAKKAM ROUNDANA ,Chennai

  • Sk Balu Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Others

    KARUR COLLECTORATE OFFICE(8667651671) ,Karur

    08:42 PM

    Others

    ARTS COLLEGE ,Karur

    08:45 PM

    Others

    THANTHONIMALAI ,Karur

    08:48 PM

    Others

    SUNGAGATE BUS STOP (8667651671) ,Karur

    08:49 PM

    Others

    LIGHT HOUSE ROUNDANA ,Karur

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Near Bus Stand (DINDIGUL THALAPPAKATTI HOTEL ) ,Karur

    09:05 PM

    Karur Bypass

    Bypass Roundana ,Karur

    09:08 PM

    Others

    Semmadai ,Karur

    09:10 PM

    Others

    Manmangalam ,Karur

    09:15 PM

    Others

    Kumaraswamy college ,Karur

    09:25 PM

    Others

    velayuthampalayam ,Karur

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    Chengalpattu

    CHENGALPATTU IYYAPAN KOVIL BYPASS ,Chennai

    03:50 AM

    Chengalpattu

    CHENGALPATTU TOLL PLAZA ,Chennai

    03:50 AM

    Others

    Karpaga vinayaka hospital ,Chennai

    03:50 AM

    Melmaruvathur

    MELMARUVATHUR ,Chennai

    04:00 AM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra city ,Chennai

    04:02 AM

    Singaperumal Koil

    SINGAPERUMAL KOVIL ,Chennai

    04:03 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    MARAIMALAI NAGAR ,Chennai

    04:10 AM

    SRM University

    SRM University ,Chennai

    04:20 AM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvanchery ,Chennai

    04:25 AM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam ,Chennai

    04:30 AM

    Vandalur

    Vandalur ,Chennai

    04:35 AM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur ,Chennai

    04:45 AM

    Tambaram

    Tambaram ,Chennai

    04:50 AM

    Tambaram

    MEPZ ,Chennai

    04:55 AM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet ,Chennai

    05:00 AM

    Palavakkam

    Pallavaram ,Chennai

    05:03 AM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport ,Chennai

    05:05 AM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk ,Chennai

    05:10 AM

    Alandur

    KATHIPARA ,Chennai

    05:15 AM

    Guindy

    Guindy ,Chennai

    05:20 AM

    Saidapet

    Saidapet,Near Court ,Chennai

    05:25 AM

    T Nagar

    T Nagar ,Chennai

    05:30 AM

    Nungambakkam

    LOYOLA COLLEGE ,Chennai

    05:31 AM

    Nungambakkam

    NUNGAMBAKKAM ,Chennai

    05:32 AM

    Aminjikarai

    PVR SKY WALK ,Chennai

    05:35 AM

    Anna Nagar

    ANNA ARCH ,Chennai

    05:40 AM

    Urappakkam

    APPASAMY HOSPITALS ,Chennai

    05:50 AM

    Koyambedu

    Koyambedu(8667651671) ,Chennai

  • Sk Balu Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 949 ₹ 902

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Others

    COLLECTOR OFFICE ,Karur

    09:12 PM

    Others

    ARTS COLLEGE ,Karur

    09:15 PM

    Others

    THANTHONIMALAI ,Karur

    09:17 PM

    Others

    SUNGAGATE ,Karur

    09:20 PM

    Others

    LIGHT HOUSE ,Karur

    09:30 PM

    Bus Stand

    BUS STAND (8667651671) ,Karur

    09:33 PM

    Karur Bypass

    BYPASS ROUNDANA (8667651671) ,Karur

    09:35 PM

    Others

    Semmadai ,Karur

    09:40 PM

    Others

    MANMANGALAM ,Karur

    09:45 PM

    Others

    KUMARASWAMY COLLLEGE ,Karur

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Velayuthampalayam ,Karur

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Maduranthagam

    MATHURANDAGAM ,Chennai

    04:20 AM

    Others

    KARPAGA VINAYAKA ,Chennai

    04:30 AM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Ayyapan kovil ,Chennai

    04:40 AM

    Chengalpattu

    CHENGALPATTU TOLL PLAZA(8667651671) ,Chennai

    04:45 AM

    Mahendra City

    MAHENDRA CITY (8667651671) ,Chennai

    04:47 AM

    Singaperumal Koil

    SINGAPERUMAL KOVIL ,Chennai

    04:48 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    MARAIMALAI NAGAR ,Chennai

    04:50 AM

    SRM University

    SRM UNIVERSITY MAIN GATE ,Chennai

    04:55 AM

    Guduvancheri

    GUDUVANCHERRY (8667651671) ,Chennai

    05:00 AM

    Urappakkam

    URAPAKKAM ,Chennai

    05:05 AM

    Vandalur

    VANDALUR ,Chennai

    05:15 AM

    Perungalathur

    PERUNGALATHUR (8667651671) ,Chennai

    05:18 AM

    Tambaram

    TAMBARAM ,Chennai

    05:20 AM

    Others

    MEPZ(8667651671/9025886343) ,Chennai

    05:25 AM

    Chrompet

    CHROMPET ,Chennai

    05:30 AM

    Palavakkam

    PALLAVARAM ,Chennai

    05:31 AM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport ,Chennai

    05:32 AM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi petrol bunk ,Chennai

    05:35 AM

    Alandur

    KATHIPARA ,Chennai

    05:40 AM

    Ashok Pillar

    ASHOK PILLAR ,Chennai

    05:45 AM

    Vadapalani

    VADAPALANI ,Chennai

    05:50 AM

    Arumbakkam

    ARUMBAKKAM ,Chennai

    06:00 AM

    Koyambedu

    KOYAMBEDU OMNI BUS STAND(8667651671) ,Chennai

  • Shri Bhagiyalakshimi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    Karur Pari

    Ajantha Theatre

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpet - Toll Gate

    04:20 AM

    SRM University

    Srm University Entrance

    04:30 AM

    Guduvancheri

    Bus Stand

    04:40 AM

    Vandalur

    Crescent Engg - College

    04:50 AM

    Perungalathur

    Sblt Office

    04:55 AM

    Tambaram

    Tambaram Opposite Hindu mission Hospital

    05:00 AM

    Chrompet

    Near Hotel Namma Veetu Vasantha Bhavan

    05:05 AM

    Guindy

    Near Jothi theater

    05:20 AM

    Ashok Pillar

    Near Anjappar Hotel

    05:30 AM

    Vadapalani

    Bus Stop

    05:40 AM

    Koyambedu

    Near - Canara Bank

Karur to Chennai Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
KARUR MAARUTI TRAVELS. 09:30 PM 05:00 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Vhb Travels.. 08:30 PM 06:00 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Swasti Travels.. 08:45 PM 05:15 AM 8 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Karur Maaruti Travels.. 09:30 PM 05:00 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Vetri Travels.. 11:00 PM 06:00 AM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Vetri Travels.. 08:45 PM 05:50 AM 9 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Sk Balu Bus.. 09:00 PM 05:50 AM 8 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Sk Balu Bus.. 09:30 PM 06:00 AM 8 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shri Bhagiyalakshimi Travels.. 09:40 PM 05:40 AM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Karur to Chennai Bus Route Details

Duration:

7 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

397 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 617

Call to Book:

09946701666

Boarding Points in Karur

  • Karur
  • Manmangalam Bus Stop
  • Gandhigramam
  • Others
  • Karur Bypass

Dropping Points in Chennai

  • Chengalpattu Toll Gate
  • Mahendra City
  • Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop
  • Srm College
  • Guduvancherry

Book Karur to Chennai Bus Tickets

Karur to Chennai bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 7 hrs 0 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Chennai to Karur can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Karur to Chennai with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Karur to Chennai Bus Tickets Booking

Karur to Chennai bus tickets starts from Rs 617 to Rs 902 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 08:30 PM and 11:00 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Karur to Chennai. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Karur bus route are: Karur, Manmangalam Bus Stop, Gandhigramam, Others, Karur Bypass, etc. and bus dropping points on the Chennai bus route are Chengalpattu Toll Gate, Mahendra City, Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop, Srm College, Guduvancherry, and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Karur to Chennai. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Karur to Chennai bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Karur to Chennai by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Karur to Chennai

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Karur to Chennai by bus?

A) The driving distance from Karur to Chennai is 397KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Karur to Chennai?

A) The first and the last bus for Karur to Chennai bus route departs at 20:30 and 23:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Karur bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Karur are:
  • Karur
  • Manmangalam Bus Stop
  • Gandhigramam
  • Others
  • Karur Bypass

Q) What are the dropping points in Chennai?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Chennai are:
  • Chengalpattu Toll Gate
  • Mahendra City
  • Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop
  • Srm College
  • Guduvancherry

Q) What is the Karur to Chennai bus fare?

A) To travel from Karur to Chennai, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 617 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.