• Big Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    08:25 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Kavali

    Opp Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Hoskote

    07:50 AM

    K.R Puram

    08:00 AM

    Mahadevapura

    08:05 AM

    Marathahalli

    08:10 AM

    Bellandur

    08:15 AM

    Agara

    08:20 AM

    HSR Layout

    08:25 AM

    Silk board

  • SVKDT Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1138 ₹ 1088

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Kavali by-pass

    By Pass

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Kolar Road

    08:00 AM

    Hoskote

    08:15 AM

    Kr Puram

    08:20 AM

    I T I Gate

    08:25 AM

    Mahadevpura

    08:30 AM

    Marathahalli (Go Tour Travels)

    08:55 AM

    Silk Board

    09:05 AM

    H S R Layout

    09:15 AM

    Electronic City

    09:20 AM

    Bommasandra

    09:30 AM

    Chandapura

  • Big Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:05 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    4 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:05 AM

    Kavali

    Kavali By Pass

    Dropping Points

    07:35 AM

    Hoskote

    07:50 AM

    K.R Puram

    07:55 AM

    I.T.I GATE

    08:05 AM

    TIN FACTORY

    08:15 AM

    Mahadevapura

    08:20 AM

    MARATHAHALLI(BANGALORE)

    08:30 AM

    BELLANDUR(BANGALORE)

    08:40 AM

    AGARA(BANGALORE)

    08:45 AM

    HSR LAYOUT(BANGALORE)

    09:00 AM

    Silk Board

  • Big Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    08:55 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 AM

    Kavali

    Kavali By Pass

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Hoskote

    08:30 AM

    K.R Puram

    08:35 AM

    I.T.I GATE

    08:45 AM

    TIN Factory

    08:55 AM

    Mahadevapura

    09:00 AM

    MARATHAHALLI(BANGALORE)t

    09:10 AM

    BELLANDUR(BANGALORE)

    09:20 AM

    AGARA(BANGALORE)t

    09:25 AM

    HSR LAYOUT(BANGALORE)t

    09:40 AM

    Silk board

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Kavali 9989315858,04044454647

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Hoskote

    04:15 AM

    K R Puram - Near: Hp Petrol Bunk, Towards TIN Factory

    04:20 AM

    ITI Gate - Towards TIN Factory

    04:30 AM

    TIN Factory

    04:40 AM

    Marathahalli

    04:50 AM

    Bellandur In Front Of Coffee Day,Opposite Centrel Mall Towards Silk Board

    04:55 AM

    HSR Layout - Towards Silk Board

    05:00 AM

    Silk Board - Towards Electronic City

    05:15 AM

    Electronic City- Opp c , Flyover Starting Near Tollplaza

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Kavali

    Main Road Ph No:8886699378

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    KOLAR

    05:20 AM

    Hosakote

    05:40 AM

    K R Puram

    05:45 AM

    ITI GATE

    05:50 AM

    TIN Factory

    06:00 AM

    MAHADEVPURA

    06:10 AM

    Marthalli

    06:20 AM

    Bellandur

    06:25 AM

    HSR Layout

    06:45 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    06:50 AM

    BTM LAYOUT

    06:55 AM

    East end circle

    07:00 AM

    Jayanagar 4TH BLOCK

    07:10 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    07:20 AM

    anand rao circle

    07:20 AM

    Majestic

  • Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Kavali Bus Stop

    Near Rtc Depo,Ph No: 6309535656

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kolar

    05:30 AM

    Hoskote

    05:45 AM

    K R Puram Bus Stop

    05:50 AM

    ITI GATE

    05:55 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:05 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:10 AM

    Marathahalli Bus Stop

    06:15 AM

    BELLANDUR

    06:20 AM

    Sarjapur Signal

    06:25 AM

    H S R Layout

    06:30 AM

    Silk Board Bus Stop

    06:35 AM

    BOMMANAHALLI

    06:40 AM

    Singasandra

    06:45 AM

    Garvebhavi Palya

    07:00 AM

    Electronic City

    07:15 AM

    Bommasandra

    07:20 AM

    Chandapura

  • Vandana Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Kavali By Pass

    Kavali By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Hoskot

    04:15 AM

    Kr Puram

    04:20 AM

    ITI GATE

    04:30 AM

    Tinfactory

    04:35 AM

    Mahadevpura

    04:39 AM

    Marthahali (Airtel Store)

    04:45 AM

    Hsr Layout

    04:50 AM

    Silkboard

    04:55 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Kavali

    Main Road Ph No:8886619022

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    MULBAGAL

    05:30 AM

    KOLAR

    06:00 AM

    Hosakote

    06:10 AM

    K R Puram

    06:15 AM

    ITI GATE

    06:20 AM

    TIN Factory

    06:30 AM

    MAHADEVPURA

    06:30 AM

    Marthalli

    06:40 AM

    Multiplex

    06:45 AM

    Bellandur

    06:50 AM

    HSR Layout

    07:10 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    07:15 AM

    BTM LAYOUT

    07:20 AM

    East end circle

    07:25 AM

    Jayanagar 4TH BLOCK

    07:35 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    07:45 AM

    anand rao circle

    07:45 AM

    Majestic

  • Rajesh Transports.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1089 ₹ 1039

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Bypass Road

    Kavali Bypass Road,080 46475555

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kolar

    Fly Over Starting,080 46475555 9353908034

    05:50 AM

    Hoskote

    Near Hoskote Police Station, Hoskote Fly Over Starting,080 46475555

    06:00 AM

    KR Puram

    RAJESH TRANSPORTS, #321, Old Madras Road, KR Puram, Bangalore,9353908034 - 080 46475555

    06:10 AM

    ITI Gate

    Near ITI Gate Bus Stop,080 46475555 9353908034

    06:20 AM

    Tin Factory

    Flyover Starting Junction, Towards KR Puram,080 46475555 9353908034

    06:30 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Flyover Starting, Towards Tin Factory, Mahadevapura,080 46475555 9353908034

    06:40 AM

    Marathahalli

    Opp to Kalamandir, Marathahalli,080 46475555

    06:50 AM

    Bellandur

    Flyover Starting Junction, Bellandur,080 46475555

    06:55 AM

    HSR Layout

    Near Mahindra Two Wheeler Showroom, Agara Flyover Ending,080 46475555

    07:11 AM

    Silkboard Junction

    Rajesh Transports,Towards Marathahalli, Silkboard Service Road,080 46475555

    07:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    KIMS Hospital Circle Towards National College,080-46475555

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:05 PM

    Kavali

    Opp To Rtc Busstand Ph No:8886619024

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    KOLAR

    05:05 AM

    Hosakote

    05:15 AM

    K R Puram

    05:20 AM

    ITI GATE

    05:25 AM

    TIN Factory

    05:35 AM

    MAHADEVPURA

    05:45 AM

    Marthalli

    05:50 AM

    Multiplex

    06:00 AM

    Bellandur

    06:05 AM

    HSR Layout

    06:15 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    06:30 AM

    Electronic city

    06:45 AM

    Bommasandra

    06:55 AM

    Chandapura

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Kavali 9989315858,04044454647

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Hoskote

    05:30 AM

    K R Puram - Near: Hp Petrol Bunk, Towards TIN Factory

    05:40 AM

    ITI Gate - Towards TIN Factory

    05:45 AM

    TIN Factory

    06:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    06:10 AM

    Bellandur In Front Of Coffee Day,Opposite Centrel Mall Towards Silk Board

    06:20 AM

    HSR Layout - Towards Silk Board

    06:25 AM

    Silk Board - Towards Btm Layout

    06:30 AM

    Madiwala - Next Venkateswara Hospital

    07:00 AM

    Mejastic

    07:05 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

  • Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Kavali Bus Stop

    Near Rtc Bus Stop,Ph No: 6366234848

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kolar

    05:40 AM

    Hoskote

    06:00 AM

    K R Puram Bus Stop

    06:05 AM

    ITI GATE

    06:10 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:20 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:30 AM

    Marathahalli Bus Stop

    06:40 AM

    Marathahalli Multiplex

    06:55 AM

    BELLANDUR

    07:00 AM

    Sarjapur Signal

    07:05 AM

    H S R Layout

    07:15 AM

    Silk Board Bus Stop

    07:25 AM

    Madiwala

    07:30 AM

    DAIRY CIRCLE ( CRIST COLLEGE )

    07:35 AM

    Nimhans

    07:45 AM

    Lalbagh

    07:50 AM

    J.c.road

    07:55 AM

    Corporation (town hall)

    08:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Kavali

    Opp :Rtc Bus Stand Ph 9246460633 9246460833

    10:25 PM

    Opp. LIC Building

    Lic Building Ph No : 9246460633, 9989315858

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Kolar

    05:40 AM

    Hoskote

    06:00 AM

    K R puram

    06:05 AM

    ITI Gate

    06:15 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:25 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    06:40 AM

    BELLANDUR

    06:45 AM

    Sarjapur Signal

    06:50 AM

    Hsr Layout

    06:50 AM

    Agara Circle

    07:00 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    07:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • SVKDT Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 1038 ₹ 988

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Kavali by-pass

    By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kolar Road

    05:20 AM

    Hoskote

    05:35 AM

    Kr Puram

    05:40 AM

    I T I Gate

    05:45 AM

    Mahadevpura

    05:50 AM

    Marathahalli

    05:55 AM

    Bellandur

    06:00 AM

    Agara

    06:05 AM

    H S R Layout

    06:10 AM

    Silk Board

    06:15 AM

    Madiwala (Svkdt Travels)

    06:20 AM

    Kormangala

    06:30 AM

    Dairy Circle

    06:40 AM

    Lalbagh

    06:45 AM

    Corporation Circle

    06:50 AM

    Anand Roa Cricle

    07:10 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Morning Star Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 990 ₹ 940

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 PM

    Kavali

    Opp Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kolar

    06:00 AM

    Hoskote

    06:15 AM

    Kr Puram

    06:20 AM

    ITI GATE

    06:25 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:30 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:40 AM

    marathalli

    06:50 AM

    BELLANDUR

    06:55 AM

    Sarjapur Flover

    07:00 AM

    Hsr Layout

    07:10 AM

    Silk Board

    07:15 AM

    BTM

    07:20 AM

    Jayadeva Flyover

    07:30 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    07:45 AM

    Corporation Circle

    08:00 AM

    Anand rao circle

  • Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Kavali Bus Stop

    Kavali Bus Stop, Ph No: 6364275656

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Kolar

    05:45 AM

    Hoskote

    06:00 AM

    K R Puram Bus Stop

    06:05 AM

    ITI GATE

    06:10 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:20 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:25 AM

    Karthik Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Marathahalli Kalamandir Stop

    06:35 AM

    Marathahalli Multiplex

    06:45 AM

    BELLANDUR

    06:50 AM

    Sarjapur Signal

    06:55 AM

    H S R Layout

    07:00 AM

    Silk Board Bus Stop

    07:10 AM

    Madiwala

    07:15 AM

    DAIRY CIRCLE ( CRIST COLLEGE )

    07:20 AM

    Nimhans

    07:30 AM

    Lalbagh

    07:35 AM

    Corporation (town hall)

    07:40 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1089 ₹ 1039

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Kavali

    Near:Bus Stand Ph:9246460833 9246460633

    10:45 PM

    Opp. LIC Building

    Lic Building Ph No : 9246460633, 9989315858

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kolar

    06:00 AM

    Hoskote

    06:15 AM

    K R puram

    06:20 AM

    ITI Gate

    06:30 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:50 AM

    Mahadevpura

    07:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    07:10 AM

    BELLANDUR

    07:15 AM

    Sarjapur Signal

    07:20 AM

    Hsr Layout

    07:30 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    07:35 AM

    Madiwala

    07:45 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:55 PM

    8 hrs 35 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1090 ₹ 1040

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:55 PM

    Kavali

    Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kolar

    06:40 AM

    Hoskote

    07:00 AM

    K R puram

    07:05 AM

    ITI Gate

    07:10 AM

    Tin Factory

    07:20 AM

    Mahadevpura

    07:25 AM

    Marathahalli

    07:30 AM

    BELLANDUR

    07:35 AM

    Sarjapur Signal

    07:40 AM

    Hsr Layout

    07:45 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    07:50 AM

    Dairy circle

    08:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Rajesh Transports.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1238 ₹ 1188

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Bypass Road

    Kavali Bypass Road,9059974537 - 080 46475555

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Kolar

    Fly Over Starting,8046475555 - 080 46475555 9353908034

    06:50 AM

    Hoskote

    Near Hoskote Police Station, Hoskote Fly Over Starting,8046475555 - 080 46475555

    07:00 AM

    KR Puram

    RAJESH TRANSPORTS, #321, Old Madras Road, KR Puram, Bangalore,8046475555 - 9353908034 - 080 46475555

    07:10 AM

    ITI Gate

    Near ITI Gate Bus Stop,8046475555 - 080 46475555 9353908034

    07:20 AM

    Tin Factory

    Flyover Starting Junction, Towards KR Puram,8046475555 - 080 46475555 9353908034

    07:30 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Flyover Starting, Towards Tin Factory, Mahadevapura,8046475555 - 080 46475555 9353908034

    07:40 AM

    Marathahalli

    Opp to Kalamandir, Marathahalli,8046475555 - 080 46475555

    07:50 AM

    Bellandur

    Flyover Starting Junction, Bellandur,8046475555 - 080 46475555

    07:55 AM

    HSR Layout

    Near Mahindra Two Wheeler Showroom, Agara Flyover Ending,8046475555 - 080 46475555

    08:11 AM

    Silkboard Junction

    Rajesh Transports,Towards Marathahalli, Silkboard Service Road,8046475555 - 080 46475555

    08:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    KIMS Hospital Circle Towards National College,8046475555 - 080-46475555

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1089 ₹ 1039

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Kavali

    Opp Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kolar

    06:30 AM

    Hoskote

    06:45 AM

    KR Puram

    06:50 AM

    ITI Gate

    06:55 AM

    Tin Factory

    07:00 AM

    Mahadevpura

    07:10 AM

    Marathalli

    07:20 AM

    Bellandur

    07:25 AM

    Sarjapur Flover

    07:30 AM

    HSR Layout

    07:40 AM

    Silk Board

    07:43 AM

    Madiwala

    07:45 AM

    Btm Lay Out

    07:50 AM

    Jayadeva Flyover

    07:55 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    08:00 AM

    Corporation Circle

    08:15 AM

    Anand rao circle

  • Big Bus.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Kavali

    Opp Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Hoskote

    05:50 AM

    K.R Puram

    06:00 AM

    Mahadevapura

    06:20 AM

    Marathahalli

    06:30 AM

    Bellandur

    06:35 AM

    Agara

    06:40 AM

    HSR Layout

    06:45 AM

    Silk board

  • CCR Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1089 ₹ 1039

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    kavali

    Opp. Apsrtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Hoskota

    07:20 AM

    kr puram

    07:25 AM

    ITI GATE

    07:30 AM

    TIN Factory

    07:45 AM

    MAHADEVPURA

    07:50 AM

    Marathahalli

    08:00 AM

    Bellandur

    08:15 AM

    Silk board

    08:20 AM

    Anandarao Circle

    08:25 AM

    Mejestic

    08:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    07:05 AM

    ₹ 1090 ₹ 1040

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Kavali

    Opp Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Kolar

    06:40 AM

    Hoskote

    06:55 AM

    Kr Puram

    07:00 AM

    ITI GATE

    07:05 AM

    Tin Factory

    07:15 AM

    Mahadevpura

    07:20 AM

    marathalli

    07:25 AM

    BELLANDUR

    07:30 AM

    Sarjapur Flover

    07:35 AM

    Hsr Layout

    07:45 AM

    Silk Board

    07:50 AM

    Madiwala

    07:55 AM

    Dairy circle

    08:00 AM

    Jayanagar 3rd Block

    08:05 AM

    Corporation Circle

    08:15 AM

    Anand rao circle

  • HP Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Kavali ByePass

    Byepass Road

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Kolar

    07:25 AM

    HOSKOTE

    07:40 AM

    K R Puram

    07:50 AM

    ITI Gate

    07:55 AM

    TIN Factory

    08:10 AM

    Madevpura

    08:15 AM

    Marathahalli

    08:25 AM

    Bellandur gate

    08:40 AM

    H S R LAYOUT

    08:45 AM

    Silk Board

    08:55 AM

    Madiwala

    09:05 AM

    Lalbag

    09:10 AM

    Corpation Circle

    09:15 AM

    Majestic

    09:30 AM

    Mysore Road Circle

  • Sri Venkataramana Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Kavali ByPass

    Near Kavali By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Others

    Near kamat upachar hotel

    06:15 AM

    Hoskote

    Near toll gate., Nalapaka restaurent

    06:30 AM

    ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

    Near Iti Gate Bus Stop, Towards K R Puram

    06:45 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Outer Ring Road, Towards Tin Factory

    06:50 AM

    Marathahalli

    Near Coffee Day

    06:55 AM

    Marathahalli

    Before Dominos Pizza Service Road Marathalli

    07:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    under pass starting towards kalamandir

    07:15 AM

    Bellandur

    Below Foot Over Bridge, Towards Marathahalli

    07:20 AM

    Agara

    Agara Flyover Ending, Towards Marathahalli

    07:25 AM

    HSR Layout

    Outer Ring Road, Towards Marathahalli

    07:30 AM

    Silk Board

    B M T C 500 Bus Stop, Service Road, Towards Marathahalli

    07:35 AM

    Rupena Agrahara

    Agrahara Bus Stop

    07:45 AM

    Electronic City

    Opp ruchi sagar hotel

    07:50 AM

    Veerasandra

    Near Near Canara Bank Atm

    07:55 AM

    Hebbagodi

    Near Hebbagodi Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board

    08:00 AM

    Bommasandra

    Near indian oil petrol bunk

    08:05 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near narayana hrudayalaya bus stop

    08:10 AM

    Chandapura

    New adyar ananda bhavan

    08:15 AM

    Attibele

    Near V N R Fuelling Station, Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

  • Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (Svbt)..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Kavali Bus Stop

    Near Rtc Bus Stop,Ph No: 6366234848

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Kolar Bypass

    05:40 AM

    Hoskote

    Hoskote Flyover

    06:00 AM

    KR Puram

    Opp To Ganesha Temple

    06:05 AM

    ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

    Iti Gate Bus Stop

    06:10 AM

    Tin Factory

    Tin Factory Bus Stop

    06:20 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Mahadevpura Fly Over

    06:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    Kalamandir Marathahalli

    06:40 AM

    Marathahalli

    Marathahalli Multiplex

    06:55 AM

    Bellandur

    Bellandur Fly Over

    07:00 AM

    Sarjapur

    Sarjapur Signal Bus Stop

    07:05 AM

    HSR Layout

    India Oil Petrol Bunk

    07:15 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Junction

    07:25 AM

    Madiwala

    Bharath Petrol Bunk,Near Traffic Police Station 6366545656

    07:30 AM

    Christ University

    Near Dairy Circle Bus Stop

    07:35 AM

    Dairy Circle

    Nimhans Hospital

    07:45 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    07:50 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    J.C.Road

    07:55 AM

    Corporation Circle

    J.C.Road

    08:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Mangala Travels,Near Sharma Transport 6309575656

  • Komitla Trans Lines...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Kavali

    Opp Lic Building

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Hoskote

    Infront Of Flyover Starting

    05:45 AM

    KR Puram

    Kr Puram

    05:50 AM

    ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

    Opp Iti Bus Stop

    06:00 AM

    Tin Factory

    Near Hp Petrol Bunk

    06:20 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Near More Mega Store

    06:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    Near Kalamandir

    06:40 AM

    Bellandur

    Belandur

    06:50 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Junction

    07:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Ksrtc Bus Stand

  • Ccr Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1089 ₹ 1039

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    kavali

    Opp. Apsrtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Hoskote

    Hoskota

    07:20 AM

    KR Puram

    Opp. Vinaka Temple, Komitla Office

    07:25 AM

    ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

    Abdul Kalam Iti Bus Stop

    07:30 AM

    Tin Factory

    Indira Nagar,Bayapanahalli Metro,Mejestic Connecting

    07:45 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Flyover Starting, Opp. More Mega Mart

    07:50 AM

    Marathahalli

    Near 4g Airtel Office, Opp Kalamandhir

    08:00 AM

    Bellandur

    Bellandur

    08:15 AM

    Silk Board

    Near Rasanth Hotel,Mahindra Showroom,Service Road

    08:20 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp Maurya Hotel Cricle Anand Road Cricle

    08:25 AM

    Majestic

    Opp.Amar Hotel

    08:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Sanjeev Rao Circle, Vv Puram Road

  • Svkdt Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1138 ₹ 1088

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Kavali by-pass

    By Pass

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Hosa Road

    Near Woodys Pure Vegetarian Restaurant , Kolar Road.

    08:00 AM

    Hoskote

    Near Hoskote Police Station , Hoskote Fly Over Starting

    08:15 AM

    KR Puram

    Near Ganesh Temple , K.R Puram

    08:20 AM

    ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

    I T I Gate Bus Stop , Tin Factory Flyover Ending.

    08:25 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Opp More Super Market, Mahadevapura Fly Over Starting.

    08:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    Go Tour Travels, # 93/5 A, Beside Aishwarya Apt, Multiplex Service Road. Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourmth?We

    08:55 AM

    Silk Board

    Svkdt Travels,100mt Beside Madiwala Police Station, Silk Board Flyover Starting. Towards E City. Locat: Https://G.Page/Gotourslb

    09:05 AM

    HSR Layout

    Near Nandas Andhra Style Restaurant, Hsr Layout

    09:15 AM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza, Towards Silk Board

    09:20 AM

    Bommasandra

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Bommasandra Fly Over Entrance, Towards Silk Board

    09:30 AM

    Chandapura

    New Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hen Nagar Gate Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

  • Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (Svbt)..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Kavali Bus Stop

    Near Rtc Depo,Ph No: 6309535656

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Kolar Bypass

    05:30 AM

    Hoskote

    Hoskote Flyover

    05:45 AM

    KR Puram

    K R Puram Bus Stop

    05:50 AM

    ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

    Iti Gate Bus Stop

    05:55 AM

    Tin Factory

    Tin Factory Bus Stop

    06:05 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Mahadevpura Fly Over

    06:10 AM

    Marathahalli

    Kalamandir Marathahalli

    06:15 AM

    Bellandur

    Bellandur Fly Over

    06:20 AM

    Sarjapur

    Sarjapur Signal Bus Stop

    06:25 AM

    HSR Layout

    India Oil Petrol Bunk

    06:30 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Junction

    06:35 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Bommanahalli Bus Stop

    06:40 AM

    Singasandra

    Singasandra Bus Stop

    06:45 AM

    Gaare Palya

    Garvebhavi Palya Bus Stop

    07:00 AM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City Flyover Toll Gate

    07:15 AM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra Bus Stop

    07:20 AM

    Chandapura

    Chandapura Flyover Starting

  • Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport Pvt Ltd..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Kavali Bus Stop

    Kavali Bus Stop, Ph No: 6364275656

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Others

    Kolar Bypass Bus Stop

    05:45 AM

    Hoskote

    Hoskote Bus Stop

    06:00 AM

    KR Puram

    Opp To Ganesha Temple

    06:05 AM

    ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

    Iti Gate Bus Stop

    06:10 AM

    Tin Factory

    Tin Factory Bus Stop

    06:20 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Mahadevpura Bus Stop

    06:25 AM

    Marathahalli

    Karthik Nagar Bus Stop

    06:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    Kalamandir

    06:35 AM

    Marathahalli

    Marathahalli Multiplex

    06:45 AM

    Bellandur

    Bellandur Bus Stop

    06:50 AM

    Sarjapur

    Sarjapur Signal Bus Stop

    06:55 AM

    HSR Layout

    India Oil Petrol Pump

    07:00 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Bus Stop

    07:10 AM

    Madiwala

    Bharath Petrol Bunk,Near Traffic Police Station 6309575656

    07:15 AM

    Christ University

    Near Dairy Circle Bus Stop

    07:20 AM

    Dairy Circle

    Nimhans Hospital

    07:30 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    07:35 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Town Hall

    07:40 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Mangala Travels,Near Sharma Transport 6309575656

  • Vandana Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    04:55 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Kavali By Pass

    Kavali By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Hoskote

    Flyover

    04:15 AM

    KR Puram

    Ganesh Temple

    04:20 AM

    ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

    Bustop

    04:30 AM

    Tin Factory

    Flyover

    04:35 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Flyover Entrance

    04:39 AM

    Marathahalli

    Airetel Showroom

    04:45 AM

    HSR Layout

    Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    04:50 AM

    Silk Board

    Marthali Road

    04:55 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Kalasipalyam

  • V Kaveri Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Kavali

    Main Road Ph No:8886619022

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Mulbagal

    Opp Narasimha Swamy Temple

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Kolar

    06:00 AM

    Hoskote

    Hosakote

    06:10 AM

    KR Puram

    Chinmaya Travels.Opp Ganesh Temple

    06:15 AM

    ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

    Iti Gate

    06:20 AM

    Tin Factory

    Tin Factory

    06:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    Opp Kalamandir Next To Coffee Day Bellow Dominos Pizza Vemuri Kaveri Travels Office Ph No:6366618833 6366618844

    06:30 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Mahadevpura

    06:40 AM

    Marathahalli

    Multiplex

    06:45 AM

    Bellandur

    Bellandur

    06:50 AM

    HSR Layout

    Hsr Layout

    07:10 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Junction

    07:15 AM

    BTM Layout

    Opp A2b Restaurant

    07:20 AM

    East End Circle

    Opp Royal Enfield Show Room, Infornt Of Spicey North Hotel

    07:25 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Infront Of R V Nursing College,Nearjayanagar Bus Stop

    07:35 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Kalasipalyam

    07:45 AM

    Majestic

    Hotel Suprabatha Building,Anand Rao Circle

    07:45 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp Old Jds Office , Race Course Road

  • Orange Tours And Travels Platinum..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Kavali ,

    opp LIC Office

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Hoskote

    Hoskote

    05:30 AM

    KR Puram

    K R Puram - Near: Hp Petrol Bunk, Towards TIN Factory

    05:40 AM

    ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

    ITI Gate - Towards TIN Factory

    05:45 AM

    Tin Factory

    TIN Factory

    06:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    Marathahalli

    06:10 AM

    Bellandur

    Bellandur In Front Of Coffee Day,Opposite Centrel Mall Towards Silk Board

    06:20 AM

    HSR Layout

    HSR Layout - Towards Silk Board

    06:25 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board - Towards Btm Layout

    06:30 AM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala - Next Venkateswara Hospital

    07:00 AM

    Majestic

    Mejastic

    07:05 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Kavali ,

    opp LIC Office

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Hoskote

    Hoskote

    04:15 AM

    KR Puram

    K R Puram - Near: Hp Petrol Bunk, Towards TIN Factory

    04:20 AM

    ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

    ITI Gate - Towards TIN Factory

    04:30 AM

    Tin Factory

    TIN Factory

    04:40 AM

    Marathahalli

    Marathahalli

    04:50 AM

    Bellandur

    Bellandur In Front Of Coffee Day,Opposite Centrel Mall Towards Silk Board

    04:55 AM

    HSR Layout

    HSR Layout - Towards Silk Board

    05:00 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board - Towards Electronic City

    05:15 AM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City- Opp c , Flyover Starting Near Tollplaza

  • Svkdt Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 1038 ₹ 988

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Kavali by-pass

    By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Hosa Road

    Near Woodys Pure Vegetarian Restaurant , Kolar Road.

    05:20 AM

    Hoskote

    Near Hoskote Police Station , Hoskote Fly Over Starting

    05:35 AM

    KR Puram

    Near Ganesh Temple , K.R Puram

    05:40 AM

    ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

    I T I Gate Bus Stop , Tin Factory Flyover Ending.

    05:45 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Opp More Super Market, Mahadevapura Fly Over Starting.

    05:50 AM

    Marathahalli

    Go Tour Travels, # 93/5 A, Beside Aishwarya Apt, Multiplex Service Rd (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourmth?We

    05:55 AM

    Bellandur

    Near Maruthi Suzuki Showroom, Opp Eco Space, Bellandur

    06:00 AM

    Agara

    Near Mahendra Two Wheeler Showroom, Agara Flyover Ending.

    06:05 AM

    HSR Layout

    Near Nandas Andhra Style Restaurant, Hsr Layout

    06:10 AM

    Silk Board

    Svkdt Travels,100mt Beside Madiwala Police Station, Silk Board Flyover Starting. Towards E City. Locat: Https://G.Page/Gotourslb

    06:15 AM

    Madiwala

    Svkdt Travels,100mt Beside Madiwala Police Station, Silk Board Flyover Starting. Towards E City. Locat: Https://G.Page/Gotourslb

    06:20 AM

    Koramangala

    Near Forum Mall , Hosur Rd, Chikku Lakshmaiah Layout, Koramangala, Bengalur

    06:30 AM

    Dairy Circle

    Ops Cs Chirst College,Hosur Main Road, Dairy Colony, Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka

    06:40 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Near H O P C O M S Bus Stop, Hosur Road, Towards Lalbhag. (No Dinner Break) Lo

    06:45 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Corporation Bus Stop,

    06:50 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Race View Hotel Beside Hdfc Bank

    07:10 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Go Tour Travels And Holidays, Opp H P Bunk, Tippu Sultan Palace Road. Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourksp?We

  • V Kaveri Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    07:20 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    33 Seat(s)

    Available