Home | Bus Tickets | Khalilabad to Delhi Buses

Khalilabad to Delhi Bus Tickets

  • 08:15 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 10:00 AM

    13 hrs 45 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Seater Sleeper

    4.8 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 995

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 05:45 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 07:15 AM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Seater Sleeper

    4.8 19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1038

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 07:30 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 04:37 AM

    9 hrs 7 mins

    Travel Point Delhi.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 03:35 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 05:30 AM

    13 hrs 55 mins

    Raj Travels Basti.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 04:05 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 05:20 AM

    13 hrs 15 mins

    GAJRAJ BUS SERVICE .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 04:40 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 03:30 AM

    10 hrs 50 mins

    Jai Shri Ganesh Yatra Co.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1399

  • 05:10 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 06:40 AM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1249

  • 05:35 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 05:30 AM

    11 hrs 55 mins

    GAJRAJ BUS SERVICE .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 05:40 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 08:30 AM

    14 hrs 50 mins

    Panwar Tour & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 06:00 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 08:20 AM

    14 hrs 20 mins

    Panwar Tour & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1349

  • 06:15 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 06:00 AM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    New India Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 569

  • 06:20 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 07:30 AM

    13 hrs 10 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 07:15 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 06:30 AM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    Pitambara Saroj Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 07:40 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 07:00 AM

    11 hrs 20 mins

    Yatra Guru Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 798

  • 07:45 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 07:00 AM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    Pitambara Saroj Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    50 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 08:15 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 08:30 AM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    Panwar Tour & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 849

  • 09:00 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 09:00 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    Panwar Travels (Dehli).

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:30 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 09:00 AM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    Jagdamba Tourism.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    2 Seat(s)

    ₹ 9999

  • 10:00 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 10:00 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    Panwar Tour & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 10:00 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 09:30 AM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    Pitambara Saroj Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    50 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 10:50 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 11:30 AM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    Yatra Guru Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 648

  • 11:00 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 11:19 AM

    12 hrs 19 mins

    Baba Khatu Shyam Travels Pvt.Ltd.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1900

  • 11:40 PM 12 hrs 45 mins 12:25 AM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    Vinay Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

13 More buses found

Khalilabad to Delhi Bus Timings

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 05:45 PM 08:15 PM 13 hrs 30 mins
Travel Point Delhi. 07:30 PM 07:30 PM 9 hrs 7 mins
Raj Travels Basti. 03:35 PM 03:35 PM 13 hrs 55 mins
GAJRAJ BUS SERVICE . 04:05 PM 05:35 PM 13 hrs 15 mins
Jai Shri Ganesh Yatra Co. 04:40 PM 04:40 PM 10 hrs 50 mins
Laxmi Holidays. 05:10 PM 06:20 PM 13 hrs 30 mins
Panwar Tour & Travels. 05:40 PM 10:00 PM 14 hrs 50 mins
New India Travels. 06:15 PM 06:15 PM 11 hrs 45 mins
Pitambara Saroj Travels. 07:15 PM 10:00 PM 11 hrs 15 mins
Yatra Guru Travels. 07:40 PM 10:50 PM 11 hrs 20 mins

Khalilabad to Delhi Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Khalilabad to Delhi, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Khalilabad to Delhi is 790KM and can be covered in approximately 12 hrs 45 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 569 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 15:35 and 23:40 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Khalilabad to Delhi by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Khalilabad and Delhi travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

Khalilabad to Delhi Buses

23 Buses
Distance: 790 km
Duration: 13 hrs 55 mins
No. of Operators: 14
Min. Fare ₹ 569

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Khalilabad to Delhi?

A) The driving distance from Khalilabad to Delhi is 790KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 12 hrs 45 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Khalilabad to Delhi?

A) The first and the last bus for Khalilabad to Delhi bus route departs at 15:35 and 23:40 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Khalilabad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Khalilabad are:
  • Opp. Hotel Soni International
  • Soni hotel khalilabad
  • Rampurbarakoni bazar
  • Soni hotel
  • BY PASS KHALILABAD

Q) What are the dropping points in Delhi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Delhi are:
  • IntrCity SmartBus Lounge, Anand Vihar
  • Anand Vihar
  • Noida
  • Akshardham temple
  • Kashmiri Gate

Q) What is the bus ticket fare for Khalilabad to Delhi?

A) To travel from Khalilabad to Delhi, the IntrCity bus fare starts from Rs 569 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com before making a reservation.

Q) How many buses running between Khalilabad to Delhi route?

A) Currently 23 buses are operating on the Khalilabad-Delhi bus route. IntrCity travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. You can also book your easy return ticket with the IntrCity mobile app. Download now!

Q) What are the payment options for booking a bus ticket on IntrCity?

A) Say farewell to long queues and welcome to the IntrCity easy online bus booking platform. Various payment options available for bus booking are - Credit/Debit Card, Net Banking, Paytm, GooglePay or AmazonPay. Through online booking, travelers can also avail exciting offers and rewards!.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.