• Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1( 40 )Kingsize family AC Family seater - Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:0 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:0 AM

    Vathar ,below birge

    Near bus stand-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    12:7 AM

    Sangali fata prasad hotel- shiroli

    Sangali phata, shiroli-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    12:10 AM

    Peth naka -rajyog tr 932601276

    Peth naka-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    12:25 AM

    Tawde hotel below flyover

    Tawde hotel-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    12:45 AM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Katraj

    03:30 AM

    Wadagaon

    03:55 AM

    Wakad

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1(40) King size AC Seater- Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:10 AM

    3 hrs 32 mins

    03:42 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:10 AM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    12:20 AM

    Tawde hotel below flyover

    Tawde hotel-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    12:25 AM

    Sangali fata prasad hotel- shiroli

    Sangali phata, shiroli-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    12:35 AM

    Vathar ,below birge

    Near bus stand-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    12:55 AM

    Peth naka -rajyog tr 932601276

    Peth naka-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    Dropping Points

    03:42 AM

    Katraj

    03:42 AM

    Chandni Chowk

    04:12 AM

    Wakad

  • Kaveri Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Kolhapur

    Thawde Hotel,8898578888, 9980461998

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Katraj New Bypass

    Katraj New Bypass,8898578888, 9224165277

    04:20 AM

    Chandini Chowk

    Paud Road Junction,8898578888, 9224165277

    04:30 AM

    Wakad

    Hinjewadi,Near Police Station,8898578888, 9224165277

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1(38)King Size AC Sleeper/ Seater.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Katraj

    05:25 AM

    Padmavati Parking

    05:35 AM

    Swargate

    05:45 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Jahangir Hospital

    06:15 AM

    Yerwada

    06:20 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:25 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:45 AM

    Bypass (kharadi)

  • Anand Travels (Pune).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Kolhapur - Dabholkar Corner 9421130109,9422717502,7039902121,9168209402

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Katraj - National Travels

    05:25 AM

    Padmavati Parking - Near Swami Vivekanand Statue

    05:30 AM

    Swargate - Hotel Ashray

    05:40 AM

    Kothrud GNG Gas Pump,Opposite Police Station

    05:50 AM

    Chadni Chowk

    06:00 AM

    Wakad (Bypass)

    06:15 AM

    Chinchwad

    06:30 AM

    Nigdi

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1(40) KingSize AC Seater-Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    3 hrs 56 mins

    05:56 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Vathar ,below birge

    Near bus stand-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    02:10 AM

    Sangali fata prasad hotel- shiroli

    Sangali phata, shiroli-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    02:15 AM

    Peth naka -rajyog tr 932601276

    Peth naka-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    02:25 AM

    Tawde hotel below flyover

    Tawde hotel-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    02:45 AM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    Dropping Points

    05:56 AM

    Katraj

    05:56 AM

    Chandni Chowk

    05:56 AM

    Wadagaon

    05:56 AM

    Warje road

    05:56 AM

    Baner

    05:56 AM

    Hinjewadi bridge

    06:26 AM

    Wakad

  • East West Booking.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:15 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 AM

    Tavde Hotel Kolhapur Bypass

    Tavde Hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    PUNE KATRAJ

    06:10 AM

    Wadgoan Bridge

    06:20 AM

    Pune Chandni Chowk

    06:30 AM

    Pune Wakhad Phata

  • M.R. Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:25 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    07:10 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:25 AM

    Ioc pump nipanni byepass 9535526333,8550931515 9535526333,8550931515

    02:25 AM

    Peth naka hotel manikandan, opp rajaram bapu bank, below bridge

    Dropping Points

    07:14 AM

    Katraj - mr travels, shop no. 8, rajasa enclave, nr. Wonder city building -8550931515

    07:39 AM

    Chandni chowk near purple travels on mumbai pune highway- 8550931515(chandni chowk)

    07:49 AM

    Hinjawadi - bridge below flyover - 8550931515

    07:50 AM

    Near hinjewadi bridge

    07:54 AM

    Ginger hotel 8550931515(wakad)

    07:55 AM

    opp:ginger hotel near indira college,9928877077

    08:02 AM

    Mumbai-pune expressway toll naka

  • Shree Balaji Tour And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Kolhapur

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Pune

  • Bhumika Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Bhumika travles 9261750750 9431523275

    Tawade hotel chowk-9261750750 9431523275

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Katraj

    07:00 AM

    Navlai bridge

    07:00 AM

    Wakad

    07:00 AM

    Chandni Chowk

    07:00 AM

    Hinjewadi bridge

    07:00 AM

    Warje mahi mangeshkar hospital

    07:00 AM

    Warje.

  • CRL Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:55 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:55 AM

    Kolhapur by pass

    Kolhapur by pass-7892203073, 9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Gultekdi Market Yard

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 AM

    Tawade Hotel chowk, Tanwani Hotel Shop, No,1 9762477777,02316534949

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Shop No.5 Wonder City Bldg,Opp-Jain Tempal,Katrej,Pune-Mumbai Highway Pune-411046

    08:30 AM

    Near Ankur Plaza, Below Matra Chhaya Nursing Home, Warje Bridge, Warje, Pune

    08:35 AM

    Warje Road Opp. Mai Mangeshkar Hospital,Pune.

    08:40 AM

    Chandni Chowk Opp.India Infoline,Pune

    08:55 AM

    Hinjewadi Bridge,Near.Ajinkya Executive

    09:00 AM

    Wakad.Opp.Jilgadh hotal Nr. Indra Collge,Pune.

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1710 ₹ 1660

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Kolhapur Bypass - Tawde Hotel, Near,Bridge Start 02222701050

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Katraj - Anand Travels Office ,Near Wonder City

    07:35 AM

    Chandani Chowk - Near Paud Road Junction

    07:40 AM

    Wakad - Near Ginger Hotel,On Highway

    07:45 AM

    Hinjewadi Flyover National Travels

  • B.R. Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    10:20 AM

    ₹ 1499 ₹ 1449

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    Ioc pump nipanni byepass 7413051444,9610033033,9828300717

    Ioc pump nipanni byepass -7413051444,9610033033,9828300717

    05:30 AM

    Peth naka hotel manikandan, opp rajaram bapu bank, below bridge 7413051444,9610033033,9828300717,741

    Peth naka hotel manikandan, opp rajaram bapu bank, below bridge-7413051444,9610033033,9828300717,7413047444

    05:30 AM

    Tawde hotel chowk tanwani hotel under bridge 7413051444,9610033033,9828300717

    By pass-7413051444,9610033033,9828300717

    Dropping Points

    10:20 AM

    Katraj

    10:20 AM

    Warje

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 1210 ₹ 1160

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:01 AM

    Kolhapur Bypass - Tawde Hotel, Near,Bridge Start 02222701050

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Katraj - Anand Travels Office ,Near Wonder City

    10:50 AM

    Chandani Chowk - Near Paud Road Junction

    11:00 AM

    Wakad - Near Ginger Hotel,On Highway

    11:05 AM

    Hinjewadi Flyover National Travels

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    09:55 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 AM

    Kolhapur bye pass tawde hotel

    Kolhapur bye pass tawde hotel-0231-2538181,9373276476

    Dropping Points

    09:55 AM

    Katraj

  • Mahadev Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 AM

    tawade hotel chowk 9460771937,9983503807,8769101570,8769875570

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Pune

    09:45 AM

    Hinjewadi Bridge Near .Njinkya

    09:45 AM

    wakad Opp jilgadh hotal

    09:55 AM

    Katrej

    10:00 AM

    Mahdev travels warje bridge

    10:10 AM

    warje road opp mai

    10:15 AM

    chandni chowk

  • JOTIBA TRANSOLUTIONS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 970 ₹ 921

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Kolhapur Bypass

    Kolhapur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Katraj(Pickup Bus)9850548666

    10:40 AM

    Wadgaon(Pickup Bus)9850548666

    10:45 AM

    Warje Bridge

    10:50 AM

    Kothrud

    11:00 AM

    Hingewadi Opp Wakad Police Chowki

    11:05 AM

    Dange Chowk Near Chhatrapti Shivaji Maharaj Statue

    11:10 AM

    Chinchwad Chaphekar Chowk

    11:15 AM

    nigdi

    11:20 AM

    Nashik Fata Below Nashik Fata Fly Over Near Prakash Travels

    11:25 AM

    Bhosari Brt Bus Stop Below Flyover

    11:30 AM

    Chakan Talegaon Chowfully

  • Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    11:10 AM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Royal Plaza

    Cbs

    07:05 AM

    Ayodhya Hotel

    Kawala Naka

    07:10 AM

    Maharaja Deluxe

    Maharaja Deluxe

    07:11 AM

    Mukt Sainik

    Mukt Sainik

    07:14 AM

    Opp. Market Yard

    Market Yard

    07:15 AM

    River Side Hona Show Room

    Honda Show Room

    07:17 AM

    Tawade Hotel Kolhapur Bypass

    Highway

    07:20 AM

    Prasad Hotel

    Prasad Hotel

    07:25 AM

    Sakal Press

    Sakal Press

    07:30 AM

    Dsk Toyota Showroom Shiroli

    Dsk Toyota Showroom Shiroli

    07:40 AM

    Vathar Below Bridge

    Vathar

    07:55 AM

    Pethnaka Manikandan Htl

    Manikandan Hotel Peth Naka

    08:10 AM

    Karad Sai Tours

    Karad Sai Tours

    08:20 AM

    Umbraj

    Umbraj

    09:00 AM

    Satara Shivraj Petrol Pump Chintamani Travels

    Shivraj Petrol Pump Chintamani Travels

    09:55 AM

    Satara Hotel Raigad Inn (Rest Stop 20 Min)

    Satara

    Dropping Points

    11:10 AM

    Vadgaon Opp Vishwas Hotel

    11:20 AM

    Rajaram Bridge

    11:25 AM

    Santosh Hall Anandnagar

    11:30 AM

    Konduskar office dandekar pool

  • Chirag Travels Agency.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    11:15 AM

    ₹ 1725 ₹ 1675

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Chirag travels agency

    Banglore highway-9762477777

    07:00 AM

    Peth nakha

    Peth nakha-8600727333

    Dropping Points

    11:15 AM

    Ahmed Nagar

    11:15 AM

    Padmavati Parking

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:05 AM

    4 hrs 12 mins

    11:17 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:05 AM

    Tawde hotel below flyover

    Tawde hotel-9326012763/02313551181/02313551182

    Dropping Points

    11:17 AM

    Katraj

    11:17 AM

    Chandni Chowk

    11:17 AM

    Wakad

    11:17 AM

    Hinjewadi bridge

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    11:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Tawade Hotel chowk, Tanwani Hotel Shop, No,1 9762477777,02316534949

    Dropping Points

    11:45 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Shop No.5 Wonder City Bldg,Opp-Jain Tempal,Katrej,Pune-Mumbai Highway Pune-411046

    12:00 AM

    Near Ankur Plaza, Below Matra Chhaya Nursing Home, Warje Bridge, Warje, Pune

    12:05 AM

    Warje Road Opp. Mai Mangeshkar Hospital,Pune.

    12:10 AM

    Chandni Chowk Opp.India Infoline,Pune

    12:25 AM

    Hinjewadi Bridge,Near.Ajinkya Executive

    12:30 AM

    Wakad.Opp.Jilgadh hotal Nr. Indra Collge,Pune.

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 1510 ₹ 1460

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Tawade Hotel chowk, Tanwani Hotel Shop, No,1 9762477777,02316534949

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Shop No.5 Wonder City Bldg,Opp-Jain Tempal,Katrej,Pune-Mumbai Highway Pune-411046

    12:30 AM

    Near Ankur Plaza, Below Matra Chhaya Nursing Home, Warje Bridge, Warje, Pune

    12:35 AM

    Warje Road Opp. Mai Mangeshkar Hospital,Pune.

    12:40 AM

    Chandni Chowk Opp.India Infoline,Pune

    12:55 AM

    Hinjewadi Bridge,Near.Ajinkya Executive

    01:00 PM

    Wakad.Opp.Jilgadh hotal Nr. Indra Collge,Pune.

  • M.R. Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:11 AM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    12:01 AM

    ₹ 1340 ₹ 1290

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:11 AM

    Ioc pump nipanni byepass 9535526333,8550931515 9535526333,8550931515

    08:11 AM

    Peth naka hotel manikandan, opp rajaram bapu bank, below bridge

    Dropping Points

    12:05 AM

    Katraj - mr travels, shop no. 8, rajasa enclave, nr. Wonder city building -8550931515

    12:21 AM

    Mr travels,warje bridge ending towards mumbai,near by mansi hotel warje 8262993626

    12:30 AM

    Chandni chowk near purple travels on mumbai pune highway- 8550931515(chandni chowk)

    12:40 AM

    Hinjawadi - bridge below flyover - 8550931515

    12:45 AM

    Ginger hotel 8550931515(wakad)

    12:53 AM

    Mumbai-pune expressway toll naka

  • Akash Travels KolhapurTAHSILDAR TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 PM

    ₹ 299 ₹ 284

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Akash travels Kolhapur CBS Stand

    CBS Stand Kolhapur-9146665544

    08:35 AM

    Royal Plaza Dabholkar Corner Kolhapur

    Royal Plaza-9146665544

    08:40 AM

    Mukt Sainik Opp Garden Kolhapur

    Mukt Sainik Opp Garden Kolhapur-9146665544

    08:45 AM

    Ayodya Hotel Kavala Naka Kolhapur

    Ayodya Hotel Kavala Naka Kolhapur-9146665544

    08:45 AM

    Tawade Hotel Kolhapur By Pass

    Tawade Hotel Kolhapur By Pass -9146665544

    08:50 AM

    Sangli Fata Prasad Hotel Shiroli

    Sangli Fata Prasad Hotel Shiroli -9146665544

    09:05 AM

    Vathar Near Sairaj Travels

    Vathar Near Sairaj Travels-9146665544

    09:20 AM

    Pet Naka End Of Bridge

    Pet Naka End Of Fly Over-9146665544

    09:40 AM

    Opp Sangam Hotel Kolhapur Naka Karad

    Opp Sangam Hotel Kolhapur Naka Karad-9146665544

    09:40 AM

    Umbraj Bus Stand

    Umbraj Bus Stand-9146665544

    10:20 AM

    Satara Near Bombay Resturant

    Satara Near Bombay Resturant-9146665544

    Dropping Points

    01:35 PM

    Swargate

    01:40 PM

    Mitra mandal chowk (swargate)

    01:45 PM

    Birla hospital

  • Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    Chirag travels agency

    Tawde hotel-9762477777,8657311111

    Dropping Points

    05:00 PM

    Baner

  • Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 AM

    Royal Plaza

    Cbs

    11:50 AM

    Ayodhya Hotel

    Kawala Naka

    11:55 AM

    Maharaja Deluxe

    Maharaja Deluxe

    11:56 AM

    Mukt Sainik

    Mukt Sainik

    11:59 AM

    Opp. Market Yard

    Market Yard

    12:00 AM

    River Side Hona Show Room

    Honda Show Room

    12:02 AM

    Tawade Hotel Kolhapur Bypass

    Highway

    12:05 AM

    Prasad Hotel

    Prasad Hotel

    12:10 AM

    Sakal Press

    Sakal Press

    12:15 AM

    Dsk Toyota Showroom Shiroli

    Dsk Toyota Showroom Shiroli

    12:25 AM

    Vathar Below Bridge

    Vathar

    12:40 AM

    Pethnaka Manikandan Htl

    Manikandan Hotel Peth Naka

    01:00 PM

    Karad Sai Tours

    Karad Sai Tours

    01:10 PM

    Umbraj

    Umbraj

    01:45 PM

    Satara Shivraj Petrol Pump Chintamani Travels

    Shivraj Petrol Pump Chintamani Travels

    02:40 PM

    Satara Hotel Raigad Inn (Rest Stop 20 Min)

    Satara

    Dropping Points

    04:10 PM

    Vadgaon Opp Vishwas Hotel

    04:20 PM

    Rajaram Bridge

    04:30 PM

    Santosh Hall Anandnagar

    04:40 PM

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Dandekar Pool

  • New Shreeraj TravelsBHAGYALAXMI.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:45 PM

    ₹ 408 ₹ 388

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    SHEFALI TRAVELS OPP. S.T BUS STAND

    S.T BUS STAND-9890446088, 8446932932

    11:40 AM

    TAWADE HOTEL

    TAWDE HOTEL-9890446088,8446932932

    11:45 AM

    SANGLI PHATA

    BUS STOP-9890446088,8446932932

    12:00 AM

    VATHAR

    BUS STOP-9890446088,8446932932

    12:30 AM

    PETH NAKA

    PETH NAKA BUS STOP-9890446088,8446932932

    01:00 PM

    KARAD KOLHAPUR NAKA

    KOLHAPUR NAKA-9890446088,8446932932

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Laxminarayan theater (swargate)

    04:45 PM

    Vadgaon bridge

    04:50 PM

    Warje

    05:00 PM

    Chandni Chowk

    05:15 PM

    Balewadi

    05:30 PM

    Wakad bridge

    05:40 PM

    Dange chowck

    05:50 PM

    Chinchwad

    05:55 PM

    Nagdi

  • Labbaik Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:39 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    05:29 PM

    ₹ 305 ₹ 290

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:39 AM

    Labbaik travels, cbs stand

    Labbaik travels, cbs stand-8446895959

    12:44 AM

    Labbik travels near ayodhya hotel , kawala naka

    Near ayodhya hotel-8446895959

    12:44 AM

    Maharaja delex

    Maharaja delex-8446895959

    12:45 AM

    Mukt sainik gardan

    Mukt sainik gardan-0231-2658176 / 7276758686 /9561648951

    12:46 AM

    Opp. Market yard

    Opp. Market yard-0231-2658176 / 7276758686 /9561648951

    12:49 AM

    Tawade hotel

    Tawade hotel-8446895959

    12:54 AM

    Prasad hotel

    Prasad hotel-8446895959

    12:56 AM

    Sakal press

    Sakal press-0231-6451510/3297535/6451733/9561648951/9960549599

    01:09 PM

    Vathar sai raj travels

    Sai raj travels -8446895959

    01:39 PM

    Peth naka

    Peth naka -8446895959

    02:39 PM

    Shahaji travels, karad

    Near sangam hotel , below bridge-8446895959

    Dropping Points

    05:29 PM

    Katraj pmc bus stop

    05:59 PM

    Swargate

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    11:20 PM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:10 PM

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand (Petnaka Crossing)9765755532 9765755532

    03:20 PM

    Hotel Shri Dwarka Deluxe And Lodging,Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:30 PM

    Tavde Hotel DattaKrupa Travels Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:40 PM

    Prasad Hotel Sangli Fata Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:55 PM

    Harsh Travels Kini Vathar Petnaka Crossing 9765755532

    04:30 PM

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Katraj,NATIONAL TRAVELS NEAR PMT BUS STOP PUNE

    09:30 PM

    KRISHANIKA TRAVELS,PADMAVATI PARKING,OPPOSITE VIVEKANAND STATUE,PUNE

    10:00 PM

    ASHRAY TRAVELS NEAR LAXMI NARAYAN THEATRE,SWARGATE,PUNE

    10:00 PM

    Ashray Travels Pune Satara Road Shah Complex Swargate

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    11:15 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:10 PM

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand (Petnaka Crossing)9765755532 9765755532

    03:20 PM

    Hotel Shri Dwarka Deluxe And Lodging,Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:30 PM

    Tavde Hotel DattaKrupa Travels Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:40 PM

    Prasad Hotel Sangli Fata Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:55 PM

    Harsh Travels Kini Vathar Petnaka Crossing 9765755532

    04:30 PM

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    09:10 PM

    Katraj,NATIONAL TRAVELS NEAR PMT BUS STOP PUNE

    09:25 PM

    KRISHANIKA TRAVELS,PADMAVATI PARKING,OPPOSITE VIVEKANAND STATUE,PUNE

    09:55 PM

    ASHRAY TRAVELS NEAR LAXMI NARAYAN THEATRE,SWARGATE,PUNE

    09:55 PM

    Ashray Travels Pune Satara Road Shah Complex Swargate

  • Sunrise Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Royal Plaza Dabholkar Corner Kolhapur

    Royal Plaza Dabholkar Corner

    03:35 PM

    Ayodhya hotel swati travels

    Ayodhya Hotel Swati Travels

    03:40 PM

    Tawade Hotel

    Tawade Hotel

    03:50 PM

    Hotel Prasad Shiroli

    Near Hotel Prasad

    04:00 PM

    Vathar Below Bridge

    Vathar Sairaj Travels

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    Padmavati parking sunrise travels

    08:45 PM

    Katraj National Travels

    08:55 PM

    Vadgaon nr hotel vishwas

    09:05 PM

    Warje Opp Mai Mangeshkar Hospital

    09:15 PM

    Chandani chowk nr bus stop

    09:30 PM

    Hinjewadi Bridge National Travels

    09:35 PM

    Wakad purple travels opp Ginger hotel nr Indira college

  • Bhagyalaxmi Travels.LABBAIK TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 PM

    Labbaik travels st stand 8446895959-9561648951

    Opp cbs bus stand mahalaxmi chambers-8446895959-9561648951

    03:50 PM

    Kawala naka aayodhya hotel 8446895959-9561648951

    Near aayodhya hotel-8446895959-9561648951

    03:55 PM

    Tawade hotel-8446895959-9561648951

    Tawade hotel-8446895959-9561648951

    04:05 PM

    Sangli phata 8446895959-9561648951

    Sangli phata-8446895959-9561648951

    04:15 PM

    Vathar sairaj travels 8446895959-9561648951

    Sairaj travels vathar-8446895959-9561648951

    04:30 PM

    Petnaka hotel maniknandan 8446895959-9561648951

    Hotel maniknandan opp rajaram bapu bank-8446895959-9561648951

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    09:00 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    09:00 PM

    Nigdi

    09:00 PM

    Wakdewadi

    09:00 PM

    Jahangir Hospital

    09:00 PM

    Swargate

  • Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:50 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    09:35 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:50 PM

    Labbaik travels kawala naka - audhya hotel 84468-95959 , 95616-48951,9825118600 8446895959,9561648951,9825118600

    04:00 PM

    Kawala Naka aaudhya Hotel,84468-95959 , 95616-48951,9825118600 8446895959,9561648951,9825118600

    04:05 PM

    Dwarka Hotel Maharaja Dilux 84468-95959 , 95616-48951,9825118600 8446895959,9561648951,9825118600

    04:10 PM

    Tawade Hotel ,8446895959,9561648951,9825118600 8446895959,9561648951,9825118600

    04:15 PM

    Sangli phata 84468-95959 , 95616-48951,9825118600 8446895959,9561648951,9825118600

    04:20 PM

    Vathar Sairaj Travels,8446895959,9561648951,9825118600 8446895959,9561648951,9825118600

    04:50 PM

    Peth Naka Hotel Manikanndan,8446895959,9561648951,9825118600 8446895959,9561648951,9825118600

    Dropping Points

    09:35 PM

    Ashray Travels Pune Satara Road Shah Complex Swargate

  • Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    08:20 PM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Royal Plaza

    Cbs

    04:05 PM

    Ayodhya Hotel

    Kawala Naka

    04:10 PM

    Maharaja Deluxe

    Maharaja Deluxe

    04:11 PM

    Mukt Sainik

    Mukt Sainik

    04:14 PM

    Opp. Market Yard

    Market Yard

    04:15 PM

    River Side Hona Show Room

    Honda Show Room

    04:17 PM

    Tawade Hotel Kolhapur Bypass

    Highway

    04:20 PM

    Prasad Hotel

    Prasad Hotel

    04:25 PM

    Sakal Press

    Sakal Press

    04:30 PM

    Dsk Toyota Showroom Shiroli

    Dsk Toyota Showroom Shiroli

    04:40 PM

    Vathar Below Bridge

    Vathar

    05:05 PM

    Pethnaka Manikandan Htl

    Manikandan Hotel Peth Naka

    05:25 PM

    Karad Sai Tours

    Karad Sai Tours

    05:40 PM

    Umbraj

    Umbraj

    06:10 PM

    Satara Shivraj Petrol Pump Chintamani Travels

    Shivraj Petrol Pump Chintamani Travels

    06:30 PM

    Satara Hotel Raigad Inn (Rest Stop 20 Min)

    Satara

    Dropping Points

    08:10 PM

    Navle -Vadgaon Bridge

    08:15 PM

    Vadgaon Opp Vishwas Hotel

    08:20 PM

    Santosh Hall Anandnagar

    08:30 PM

    Konduskar office dandekar pool

    08:40 PM

    Shivaji Nagar- Near Bank Of Maharashtra

    08:45 PM

    Aundh - Bremen Chowk

    08:50 PM

    SANGHVI

    08:55 PM

    Jagtap Dairy

    09:10 PM

    kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel

    09:15 PM

    Chinchwad bridge

    09:20 PM

    Akurdi - Uniti Travels

    09:25 PM

    Nigdi - Nishant Travels

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Kavla Naka-Kolhapur Manish Travels C-o. S.R Travels, Gala No.6 7028187446,9372450773

    04:15 PM

    Tawde Hotel-Kolhapur 7028187446,9372450773

    04:25 PM

    Sangli Phata-Near Prashad Hotel 7028187446,9372450773

    04:45 PM

    Wathar-Near S.T Stand 7028187446,9372450773

    05:15 PM

    Peth Naka-End Of Bridge 7028187446,9372450773

    05:30 PM

    Karad-Shree Travels,Sangam Hotel Pune Bangalore Highway 9021250999

    06:30 PM

    Satara-Pranjal Travels,Opp.Preeti Hotel 8888662632,8888779814

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Padmavati Parking - Krishnika Travels Manish Travels

    09:20 PM

    Pune, Katraj - Opp Snake Park

    09:40 PM

    Pune, Chandni Chowk

    10:00 PM

    Wakad- Near Indira college

    10:35 PM

    Talegaon Toll Plazza

    11:00 PM

    Lonavala - Center Point Hotel

  • Shree Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Pawan Usha Travels opp S T Bus Stand

    Pawan Usha Travels Opp S T Bus Stand

    04:05 PM

    Ayodya Hotel

    Ayodya Hotel

    04:07 PM

    Dwarka Hotel

    Dwarka Hotel

    04:10 PM

    Prasad Hotel

    Prasad Hotel

    04:15 PM

    Tavde Hotel Kolhapur

    Tavde Hotel Kolhapur

    04:15 PM

    Watter

    Watter

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Navle Bridge Vadgaon

    10:10 PM

    chandni chowk Near PMT Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    hinjewadi Bridge

    10:35 PM

    wakad Opp Indra Collage

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Labbaik travels,kawla naka near hotel ayodhya, kolhapur

    Labbaik travels -0231-6451510, 9424388888, 9561648951

    04:40 PM

    Tawde hotel, kolhapur

    Twade hotel-0231-6451510, 9424388888

    05:00 PM

    Sai raj travels, vathar

    Sai raj travels, vathar-0231-6451510, 9424388888

    Dropping Points

    09:25 PM

    Katraj

    09:30 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    09:40 PM

    Swargate

  • Blossom Travels (Kolhapur).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Royal Plaza - Neeta Travels 02313590391

    04:50 PM

    NEAR KAVALA NAKA,NEXT TO BABAR HOSPITAL,OPP. RAJESH MOTORS 02313590391

    04:55 PM

    TAWADE HOTEL 02313590391

    05:00 PM

    HOTEL PRASAD SHIROLI 02313590391

    05:15 PM

    WATTAR 02313590391

    05:45 PM

    Peth Naka, Venkatesh Travels, End of Fly Over Bridge 02313590391

    06:30 PM

    Karad - shri sai travels 08691033337

    06:50 PM

    Opp. Maratha Palace,Satara 02313590391

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Swargate Mitra mandal Chowk

    10:40 PM

    Kothrud Ideal Colony -Neeta Travels

    11:00 PM

    Hinjewadi - Neeta Travels

    11:05 PM

    P And S Wakad Near Indira College Opp - Ginger Hotel

  • Vaibhav Travels - Kolhapur.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Vaibhav Trvl Nr Hp Pump Infront Hotel Panchshil

    .

    05:05 PM

    Hotel Maharaja Deluxe

    Hotel Maharaja Deluxe

    05:08 PM

    Market Yard Kolhapur

    Market Yard D.Y.Patil Medical Collage Road Kolhapur

    05:10 PM

    Tawade Hotel

    Tawade Hotel Nr.Gandhi Nagar Phata Kolhapur

    05:15 PM

    Prasad Hotel Shiroli

    Prasad Hotel Shiroli

    05:17 PM

    Nagav Phata

    Nagav Phata

    05:20 PM

    Shiye Phata

    Shiye Phata

    05:30 PM

    Below Flyover Vathar

    Below Flyover Vathar Kolhapur Pune Road

    05:35 PM

    Top Manthan Hotel Nh4 Highway

    Top Manthan Hotel

    05:45 PM

    Kini Toll Naka

    Kini Toll Naka

    05:50 PM

    Tandulwadi

    Tandulwadi

    05:52 PM

    Sai International Yellur Phata

    Sai Travels Yellur Phata

    06:00 PM

    Pethnaka Bridge End

    Pethnaka Bridge End

    06:10 PM

    Kasegaon

    Kasegaon

    06:30 PM

    Opp. Pankaj Hotel. Karad

    Karad Kolhapur Naka

    06:50 PM

    Umabraj

    Umabraj Bangalore Pune Road

    07:00 PM

    Satara - Ganesh Travels Bombay restaurant

    Satara Ganesh Travels Bombay Restaurant Satara Pune Road

    Dropping Points

    11:05 PM

    Navle Bridge

    11:07 PM

    Warje

    11:09 PM

    Chandani Chowk

    11:10 PM

    Wakad

    11:15 PM

    Bhupkar Chowk

  • Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Shree Patel Travels ,Gandhinagar Chowk Pune Bangalore Highway Kolhapur-997878223,8401662232 997878223,8401662232

    05:00 PM

    Shree Patel Travels, Kawala Naka, Ayodhya hotel,9978782232,8401662232 9978782232,8401662232

    05:10 PM

    Tavade hotel 9978782232,8401662232,(Kolhapur) 9978782232,8401662232

    05:50 PM

    Pethnaka9978782232,8401662232 (Peth Naka) 9978782232,8401662232

    06:00 PM

    Vathar harsh travels Pethnaka9978782232,8401662232 (Peth Naka)(Express highway opp, bridge) 9978782232,8401662232

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Katraj,Pune Bypass 9978782232,8401662232,9825118600

    09:50 PM

    Warje Road, Pune Bypass,9978782232,8401662232,9825118600

    10:00 PM

    Chadni Chowk,Pune Bypass, 9978782232,8401662232,9825118600

    10:05 PM

    Hinjewadi Bridge,Pune Bypass (9978782232,8401662232,9825118600

    10:10 PM

    Wakad,Pune Bypass,9978782232,8401662232,9825118600

    10:20 PM

    Ravet Pune Bypass , 9978782232,8401662232,9825118600

    10:30 PM

    Tale Goan,Pune Bypass,9978782232,8401662232,9825118600

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand,9765755532 9765755532

    05:10 PM

    Dwarka Hotel,9765755532

    05:20 PM

    Dattakrupa Travels.Tavde Hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    05:25 PM

    Prasad Hotel 9765755532,02316685532

    05:40 PM

    Harsh Travels Wathar 9765755532,02316685532

    06:00 PM

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Katraj By Pass Navale Bridge End Near VIshwas Hotel

    10:35 PM

    Pune

    10:35 PM

    Chandni Chock, PMT Bus stop, Pune

    10:40 PM

    Hinjwadi Bridge 9595655532,9595755532,9763978232,9765755532

    10:45 PM

    Wakad, P And S Travels

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand,9765755532 9765755532

    06:05 PM

    Dwarka Hotel,9765755532

    06:10 PM

    Dattakrupa Travels.Tavde Hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    06:15 PM

    Prasad Hotel 9765755532,02316685532

    06:20 PM

    Harsh Travels 9765755532,02316685532

    06:25 PM

    Harsh Travels Wathar 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Katraj,NATIONAL TRAVELS NEAR PMT BUS STOP PUNE

    11:30 PM

    padmavati bus parking.9595655532.9763978232.9552525532.9016645532

    11:35 PM

    SWARGATE LAXMI NARAYAN THEATRE

    11:40 PM

    Om Travels, Kothrud Kinara Hotel, Pune

    11:45 PM

    Pushpa Travels, Paud Road, Pune

    11:50 PM

    Bhusari Colony, Paud Road, S R Travels

    11:55 PM

    Chandni Chock, PMT Bus stop, Pune

    12:0 AM

    Hinjewadi Bridge, unity Travels,rajbhog hotel Pune

    12:5 AM

    Wakad, P And S Travels

    12:15 AM

    Talegaon Toll Naka, Express Highway

  • Vaibhav Travels - Kolhapur.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Vaibhav Trvl Nr Hp Pump Infront Hotel Panchshil

    .

    07:10 PM

    Hotel Maharaja Deluxe

    Hotel Maharaja Deluxe

    07:11 PM

    Mukta Sainik

    Mukt Sainik

    07:12 PM

    Market Yard Kolhapur

    Market Yard D.Y.Patil Medical Collage Road Kolhapur

    07:15 PM

    Tawade Hotel

    Tawade Hotel Nr.Gandhi Nagar Phata Kolhapur

    07:17 PM

    Prasad Hotel Shiroli

    Prasad Hotel Shiroli

    07:20 PM

    Shiye Phata

    Shiye Phata

    07:40 PM

    Nagav Phata

    Nagav Phata

    07:45 PM

    Top Manthan Hotel Nh4 Highway

    Top Manthan Hotel

    07:50 PM

    Below Flyover Vathar

    Harsh Travels Vathar

    07:55 PM

    Kini Toll Naka

    Kini Toll Naka

    07:56 PM

    Kameri

    Kameri

    07:57 PM

    Tandulwadi

    Tandulwadi

    08:00 PM

    Sai International Yellur Phata

    Sai Travels Yellur Phata

    08:15 PM

    Pethnaka Bridge End

    Mankeshwar Travels

    08:20 PM

    Kasegaon

    Kasegaon

    08:30 PM

    Opp. Pankaj Hotel. Karad

    Karad Kolhapur Naka

    09:00 PM

    Umabraj

    Umabraj Bangalore Pune Road

    10:00 PM

    Satara - Ganesh Travels Bombay restaurant

    Satara Ganesh Travels Bombay Restaurant Satara Pune Road

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Swargate Chowk

    12:35 AM

    Shivajinagar Bom

  • Mahalaxmi Travels PareekRegular.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    11:50 PM

    ₹ 357 ₹ 339

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Opp hotel panchshil, near bus stand, kolhapur

    Opp hotel panchshil, near bus stand, kolhapur -9370906262/0231-2664985

    07:01 PM

    Ayodhya hotel , kawla naka

    Ayodhya hotel , kawla naka-9370906262/0231-2664985

    07:05 PM

    Kawla naka,kolhapur

    Near audhya hotel-9370906262/0231-2664985

    07:07 PM

    Maharaja delux kolhapur

    Maharaja delux kolhapur-9370906262/0231-2664985

    07:08 PM

    Market yard kolhapur

    Market yard kolhapur-9370906262/0231-2664985

    07:10 PM

    Tawde hotel

    Opp tanwani hotel-9370906262/0231-2664985

    07:15 PM

    Prasad hotel,sangli phata,kolhapur

    Near sangli pahta-9370906262/0231-2664985

    07:15 PM

    Mahalaxmi travels sangli pahta ,shiroli

    Mahalaxmi travels sangli pahta ,shiroli-9370906262 / 0231-2664985

    07:25 PM

    Nagaon pahata, kolhapur

    Nagaon pahata, kolhapur-9370906262/0231-2664985

    07:30 PM

    Vathar

    Near end bridge-9370906262/0231-2664985

    07:35 PM

    Yelur phata

    Hotel sai international-9370906262 / 0231-2664985

    07:40 PM

    Tandulwadi bypass highway

    Tandulwadi bypass highway-9370906262/0231-2664985

    08:30 PM

    Mankeshwar ,pethnaka

    Mankeshwar ,pethnaka-7720074085

    08:30 PM

    Manikandan hotel,pethnaka

    Manikandan hotel-02342-2252392

    09:00 PM

    Kasegaon

    Kasegaon-9370906262/0231-2664985

    09:30 PM

    Maharaja travels,karad

    Opp sangam hotel-02164-223220/323320

    09:30 PM

    Vrl travels,karad

    Opp sangam hotel-02164-326519

    09:30 PM

    Sainath karad

    Near kolhapur naka-9834969621

    09:30 PM

    Kohinoor karad

    Near kolhapur naka-8830460704

    09:30 PM

    Shahaji karad

    Shahaji karad-7028711811

    09:30 PM

    Sai karad

    Near pankaj hotel-9370906262 / 0231-2664985

    09:50 PM

    Umbraj

    Umbraj -9370906262/0231-2664985

    10:00 PM

    Nagthane, satara

    Nagthane, satara-9370906262/0231-2664985

    10:30 PM

    Ganesh travels,satara

    Opp bombay restarurant -02162-259591

    10:30 PM

    Kadam tours and trvaels

    Near ajanta chowk-9370906262 / 0231-2664985

    10:30 PM

    Pranjal rohit travels, satara

    Near ajanta chowk-9370906262 / 0231-2664985

    10:30 PM

    Chintamani travels,satara

    Opp shivraj petrol pumo-02162-244207

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Bhosari

    12:0 AM

    Deccan Corner

    12:0 AM

    Nashik Phata

    12:0 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    12:0 AM

    Swargate

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Kolhapur bye pass tawde hotel

    Kolhapur bye pass tawde hotel-0231-2538181,9373276476

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Katraj

  • Vaibhav Travels - Kolhapur.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Vaibhav Trvl Nr Hp Pump Infront Hotel Panchshil

    .

    07:35 PM

    Hotel Maharaja Deluxe

    Hotel Maharaja Deluxe

    07:37 PM

    Mukta Sainik

    Mukt Sainik

    07:40 PM

    Tawade Hotel

    Tawade Hotel Nr.Gandhi Nagar Phata Kolhapur

    07:50 PM

    Sanjay Ghodawat

    Sgi

    07:55 PM

    Hatkankale Petrol Pump

    Hatkankale Petrol Pump

    08:10 PM

    Sidhnale Travels Jaysingpur

    Sidhnale Travels Jaysingpur

    09:45 PM

    Pethnaka Bridge End

    Pethnaka Bridge End

    10:15 PM

    Opp. Pankaj Hotel. Karad

    Karad Kolhapur Naka

    11:15 PM

    Satara - Ganesh Travels Bombay restaurant

    Satara Ganesh Travels Bombay Restaurant Satara Pune Road

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Swargate Chowk

    01:55 AM

    Shivajinagar Opp. Bom

  • Labbaik Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    4 hrs 4 mins

    11:34 PM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    23 Seat(s)

    Available