• Vaibhav Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Tawde Hotel

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Katraj

    Newle Bridge

    02:30 AM

    Warje

    Mai Mangeshkar Hospital

    02:50 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandni Chowk

    03:00 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:15 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 2100 ₹ 2050

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:10 PM

    Bus Stand

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand (Petnaka Crossing)9765755532 9765755532

    03:15 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Hotel Ayodhya, Kawala Naka, Kadamwadi,Petnaka Crossing 9765755532

    03:20 PM

    Others

    Hotel Shri Dwarka Deluxe And Lodging,Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:30 PM

    Others

    Tavde Hotel DattaKrupa Travels Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:40 PM

    Others

    Prasad Hotel Sangli Fata Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:55 PM

    Others

    Harsh Travels Kini Vathar Petnaka Crossing 9765755532

    04:30 PM

    Others

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Katraj

    Katraj,NATIONAL TRAVELS NEAR PMT BUS STOP PUNE

    09:30 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    KRISHANIKA TRAVELS,PADMAVATI PARKING,OPPOSITE VIVEKANAND STATUE,PUNE

    10:00 PM

    Swargate

    ASHRAY TRAVELS NEAR LAXMI NARAYAN THEATRE,SWARGATE,PUNE

  • Vaibhav Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:20 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Kalmba Jail

    09:20 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Ayodhya Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Tawde Hotel

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Katraj

    Newle Bridge

    02:40 AM

    Warje

    Mai Mangeshkar Hospital

    02:50 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandni Chowk

    03:00 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad

  • Dolphin Travel House..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Kolhapur - Dabholkar Corner,Near Kolhapur Urban Bank 9881397672,9021907672

    09:40 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawade Hotel 9881397672,9021907672

    09:45 PM

    Others

    SHIROLI-PRASAD HOTEL HIGHWAY BY PASS 9881397672,9021907672

    10:00 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Wathar Bus Stand 9881397672,9021907672

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Peth Naka- Bridge End 9881397672,9021907672

    11:00 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Karad- Kolhapur Naka, Opp. Sangam Hotel 9881397672,9021907672

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Wadgaon Bridge

    04:05 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Navale Bridge

    04:10 AM

    Warje

    Warje

    04:15 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandani Chowk

    04:20 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad- Near Wakad Police Station

  • Ktc Travels Kolhapur..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    04:35 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Dabholkar Corner,

    11:40 PM

    Ayodhya Hotel

    Ayodhya Hotel

    11:50 PM

    Tawade Hotel

    Tawade Hotel

    11:59 PM

    Wathar

    Wathar

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Katraj, Pune

    katraj chowk

    04:35 AM

    Swargate

    swargate chowk

    04:50 AM

    Shivaji Nagar, Pune

    Shivaji Nagar

    04:55 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad,Pune

    Pimpri chowk

    05:00 AM

    Chinchwad,Pune

    Chinchwad

    05:30 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Shree Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Others

    Kolhapur

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Wakad

    Pune

  • Dolphin Travel House..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 610 ₹ 579

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Kolhapur - Dhabolkar Corner, Near Union Bank Congress 9766971590,9168231590

    10:55 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    TAWADE HOTEL, HIGHWAY 9766971590,9168231590

    11:00 PM

    Shiroli Phata

    Shiroli - PRASAD HOTEL HIGHWAY BY PASS 9766971590,9168231590

    11:15 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Wather-Bus Stand 9766971590,9168231590

    11:45 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Pethnaka - Bridge End 9766971590,9168231590

    12:15 AM

    Others

    Karad - Kolhapur Naka, Opp. Sangam Hotel 9766971590,9168231590

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Wadgaon Bridge

    05:20 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Navale Bridge

    05:25 AM

    Warje

    Warje

    05:30 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandani Chowk

    05:35 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad- Near Wakad Police Station

  • Ashoka Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:56 PM

    Others

    Mahalaxmi Chember

    07:57 PM

    Bus Stand

    Near Mahadev Mandir

    08:00 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Tararani Chowk

    08:03 PM

    Others

    Dwarka Hotel

    08:05 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Maharaja

    08:07 PM

    Others

    Near Garden

    08:10 PM

    Others

    Jadhavvadi

    08:15 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Kolhapur Bypass

    08:20 PM

    Others

    Sangli Phata

    08:22 PM

    Others

    Phata

    08:25 PM

    Others

    Phata

    08:30 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Vathar

    08:35 PM

    Others

    Kameri

    08:40 PM

    Others

    Hotel Sai

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Peth

    09:10 PM

    Others

    Kasegao

    09:20 PM

    Others

    Kasegao

    09:27 PM

    Others

    Shahaji

    09:30 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Naka

    09:35 PM

    Others

    Sangam

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Stand

    10:00 PM

    Others

    Nag Thana

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Satara

    10:50 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Satara

    Dropping Points

    12:20 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    12:23 AM

    Bharati Vidyapeeth

    Bharti Vidyapith

    12:27 AM

    Balaji Nagar

    Balaji Nagar

    12:30 AM

    Swargate

    Swargate

    12:35 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivajinagar

    12:40 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Fata

    12:50 AM

    Bhosari

    Bhosri

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Near bus stand

    11:55 PM

    Others

    Sangali phata, shiroli

    12:00 PM

    Others

    Peth naka

    12:10 AM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawde hotel

    12:30 AM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    03:15 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Wadagaon

    03:40 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 1425 ₹ 1375

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Royal Plaza - Neeta Travels 02313590391

    10:35 PM

    Kawala Naka

    NEAR KAVALA NAKA,NEXT TO BABAR HOSPITAL,OPP. RAJESH MOTORS 02313590391

    10:40 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    TAWADE HOTEL 02313590391

    10:45 PM

    Shiroli Phata

    HOTEL PRASAD SHIROLI 02313590391

    11:00 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    WATTAR 02313590391

    11:15 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Peth Naka, Venkatesh Travels, End of Fly Over Bridge 02313590391

    11:44 PM

    Others

    Karad - shri sai travels 08691033337

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Hinje Wadi

    Hinjewadi - Neeta Travels

  • Dolphin Travel House..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 3010 ₹ 2960

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Kolhapur - Dabholkar Corner,Near Kolhapur Urban Bank 9881397672,9021907672

    10:55 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawade Hotel 9881397672,9021907672

    11:00 PM

    Others

    SHIROLI-PRASAD HOTEL HIGHWAY BY PASS 9881397672,9021907672

    11:15 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Wathar Bus Stand 9881397672,9021907672

    11:45 PM

    Others

    Peth Naka- Bridge End 9881397672,9021907672

    12:15 AM

    Kawala Naka

    Karad- Kolhapur Naka, Opp. Sangam Hotel 9881397672,9021907672

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Wadgaon Bridge

    04:05 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Navale Bridge

    04:10 AM

    Warje

    Warje

    04:15 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandani Chowk

    04:20 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad- Near Wakad Police Station

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    09:55 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:10 PM

    Bus Stand

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand (Petnaka Crossing)9765755532 9765755532

    03:20 PM

    Others

    Hotel Shri Dwarka Deluxe And Lodging,Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:30 PM

    Others

    Tavde Hotel DattaKrupa Travels Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:40 PM

    Others

    Prasad Hotel Sangli Fata Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:55 PM

    Others

    Harsh Travels Kini Vathar Petnaka Crossing 9765755532

    04:30 PM

    Others

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    09:10 PM

    Katraj

    Katraj,NATIONAL TRAVELS NEAR PMT BUS STOP PUNE

    09:25 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    KRISHANIKA TRAVELS,PADMAVATI PARKING,OPPOSITE VIVEKANAND STATUE,PUNE

    09:55 PM

    Others

    Ashray Travels Pune Satara Road Shah Complex Swargate

    09:55 PM

    Swargate

    ASHRAY TRAVELS NEAR LAXMI NARAYAN THEATRE,SWARGATE,PUNE

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:40 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Bus Stand

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand,9765755532 9765755532

    05:10 PM

    Others

    Dwarka Hotel,9765755532

    05:20 PM

    Others

    Dattakrupa Travels.Tavde Hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    05:25 PM

    Others

    Prasad Hotel 9765755532,02316685532

    05:40 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Harsh Travels Wathar 9765755532,02316685532

    06:00 PM

    Others

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Katraj By Pass Navale Bridge End Near VIshwas Hotel

    10:35 PM

    Bavdhan

    Chandni Chock, PMT Bus stop, Pune

    10:35 PM

    Wakad

    Pune

    10:40 PM

    Hinje Wadi

    Hinjwadi Bridge 9595655532,9595755532,9763978232,9765755532

    10:45 PM

    Wakad

    Wakad, P And S Travels

  • Labbaik Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    04:25 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Bus Stand

    Labbaik travels, cbs stand

    11:50 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Near ayodhya hotel

    11:50 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Maharaja delex

    11:51 PM

    Others

    Mukt sainik gardan

    11:52 PM

    Others

    Opp. Market yard

    11:55 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawade hotel

    12:00 PM

    Others

    Prasad hotel

    12:2 AM

    Others

    Sakal press

    12:15 AM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Sai raj travels

    12:30 AM

    Kawala Naka

    Peth naka

    12:45 AM

    Others

    Near sangam hotel , below bridge

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj pmc bus stop

    04:25 AM

    Swargate

    Swargate

    04:35 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    04:45 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    04:55 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:33 PM

    6 hrs 12 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Bus Stand

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand,9765755532 9765755532

    03:33 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Kawala naka - aaudhya hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    03:40 PM

    Others

    Dwarka Hotel,9765755532

    03:45 PM

    Others

    Dattakrupa Travels.Tavde Hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Sangali phata 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    04:10 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Vathar 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    04:30 PM

    Others

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Katraj By Pass Navale Bridge End Near VIshwas Hotel

    10:00 PM

    Bavdhan

    Chandni Chock, PMT Bus stop, Pune

    10:10 PM

    Hinje Wadi

    Hinjewadi Bridge, Unity Travels

    10:15 PM

    Wakad

    Wakad, P And S Travels

    10:35 PM

    Tale Gaon

    Talegaon Toll Naka, Express Highway

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    2 hrs 56 mins

    03:26 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner

    12:40 AM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawde hotel

    12:45 AM

    Others

    Sangali phata, shiroli

    12:55 AM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Near bus stand

    01:15 AM

    Others

    Peth naka

    Dropping Points

    03:26 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    03:26 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandni Chowk

    03:26 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Wadagaon

    03:26 AM

    Warje

    Warje road

    03:26 AM

    Baner

    Baner

    03:26 AM

    Hinje Wadi

    Hinjewadi bridge

    03:56 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:46 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    02:16 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:46 PM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner

    10:53 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawde hotel

    10:56 PM

    Others

    Sangali phata, shiroli

    11:11 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Near bus stand

    11:31 PM

    Others

    Peth naka

    Dropping Points

    02:16 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    02:16 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Wadagaon

    02:41 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad

  • Indumati Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    5 hrs 24 mins

    04:39 AM

    ₹ 1999 ₹ 1949

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Bus Stand

    Near Royal Plaza Kolhapur Dhabolkar Corner

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj Manik Moti Building Near Icici Bank Katraj

    04:15 AM

    Laxminarayan Theater

    Swargate Laxmi Narayan Theater

    04:20 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar Bank Of Maharasta

    04:25 AM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi Phata

    04:26 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Phata Near Patanjali Store

    04:30 AM

    Dange Chowk

    Maharashtra

    04:32 AM

    Birla Hospital

    Aditya Birla Hospitel Opp

    04:35 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad Sachin Tours And Travels

    04:38 AM

    Akurdi

    Akurdi Unity Travels Khandoba Maal

    04:39 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi Nishant Travels

    04:40 AM

    Bhosari

    Thermax Chowk Indumati Travels

  • Ajara Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    03:20 AM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    Bus Stand

    S.T Stand,Tarabai Chowk opp. Ayodhya Hotel kavala naka 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    09:25 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Kolhapur - Tawade Hotel 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    09:45 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Wattar 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    Dropping Points

    03:20 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj Nawale Bridge

    03:20 AM

    Hinje Wadi

    Pune- Warje Bridge

    03:20 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandani Chowk

    03:20 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad - Police Chouki

  • Ajara Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1849 ₹ 1799

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Bus Stand

    S.T Stand,Tarabai Chowk opp. Ayodhya Hotel kavala naka 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    09:15 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Kolhapur - Tawade Hotel 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    09:30 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Wattar 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandani Chowk

    03:30 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad - Police Chouki

    03:30 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj Nawale Bridge

    03:30 AM

    Hinje Wadi

    Pune- Warje Bridge

  • Ajara Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    03:25 AM

    ₹ 1299 ₹ 1249

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Bus Stand

    S.T Stand,Tarabai Chowk opp. Ayodhya Hotel kavala naka 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    09:20 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Kolhapur - Tawade Hotel 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    09:30 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Wattar 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    Dropping Points

    01:55 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj Nawale Bridge

    03:25 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad - Police Chouki

    04:35 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandani Chowk

    04:50 AM

    Hinje Wadi

    Pune- Warje Bridge

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner

    01:40 AM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawde hotel

    01:45 AM

    Others

    Sangali phata, shiroli

    01:55 AM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Near bus stand

    02:15 AM

    Others

    Peth naka

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Wadagaon

    06:05 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:15 AM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 4750 ₹ 4700

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 AM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    05:55 AM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati Parking

    06:05 AM

    Swargate

    Swargate

    06:15 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Railway Station

    Jahangir Hospital

    06:45 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    06:50 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:55 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    07:15 AM

    Kharadi

    Bypass (kharadi)

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:40 AM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:40 AM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner

    01:50 AM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawde hotel

    01:55 AM

    Others

    Sangali phata, shiroli

    02:05 AM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Near bus stand

    02:25 AM

    Others

    Peth naka

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    05:00 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandni Chowk

    05:30 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad

  • Mujawar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    Others

    Cbs / Rankala

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Swargate

    Swarget Bus Stand

    03:10 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj Wonder City

    03:20 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Navale Bridge Opp Vishwas Hotel Nr. Vrl Travels

    03:25 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandani Chowk

    03:35 AM

    Hinje Wadi

    Wakad Hinjewadi Bridge

    03:40 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad Ginger Hotel

    04:00 AM

    Tale Gaon

    Talegaon Toll

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 4950 ₹ 4900

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner

    05:10 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawde hotel

    05:15 PM

    Others

    Sangali phata, shiroli

    05:25 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Near bus stand

    06:00 PM

    Others

    Peth naka

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    09:15 PM

    Swargate

    Swargate

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:25 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    11:35 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Bus Stand

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand,9765755532 9765755532

    06:05 PM

    Others

    Dwarka Hotel,9765755532

    06:10 PM

    Others

    Dattakrupa Travels.Tavde Hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    06:15 PM

    Others

    Prasad Hotel 9765755532,02316685532

    06:20 PM

    Others

    Harsh Travels 9765755532,02316685532

    06:25 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Harsh Travels Wathar 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Katraj

    Katraj,NATIONAL TRAVELS NEAR PMT BUS STOP PUNE

    11:30 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    padmavati bus parking.9595655532.9763978232.9552525532.9016645532

    11:35 PM

    Swargate

    SWARGATE LAXMI NARAYAN THEATRE

    11:40 PM

    Kothrud

    Om Travels, Kothrud Kinara Hotel, Pune

    11:45 PM

    Kothrud

    Pushpa Travels, Paud Road, Pune

    11:50 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhusari Colony, Paud Road, S R Travels

    11:55 PM

    Bavdhan

    Chandni Chock, PMT Bus stop, Pune

    12:0 AM

    Hinje Wadi

    Hinjewadi Bridge, unity Travels,rajbhog hotel Pune

    12:5 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad, P And S Travels

    12:15 AM

    Tale Gaon

    Talegaon Toll Naka, Express Highway

  • Mahadev Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    11:15 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    tawade hotel chowk 9460771937,9983503807,8769101570,8769875570

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Wakad

    wakad Opp jilgadh hotal

    11:15 PM

    Hinje Wadi

    Hinjewadi Bridge Near .Njinkya

    11:15 PM

    Wakad

    Pune

    11:25 PM

    Katraj

    Katrej

    11:30 PM

    Warje

    Mahdev travels warje bridge

    11:40 PM

    Kothrud

    warje road opp mai

    11:45 PM

    Bavdhan

    chandni chowk

  • Humsafar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    3 hrs 40 mins

    01:10 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Kawla Naka- Hotel Ayodhya, Kolhapur 9370802929,02402241022

    08:35 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawade Hotel Near Gandhi Phata 9370802929,02402241022

    08:40 PM

    Others

    PRASAD HOTEL NH 4, Sangli Phata 9370802929,02402241022

    09:00 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    WATTAR 9370802929,02402241022

    09:30 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Peth Naka 9370802929,02402241022

    10:15 PM

    Others

    Karad Sangam Hotel 9370802929,02402241022

    11:15 PM

    Others

    Satara Bombay Restaurant Chowk 9370802929,02402241022

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj - PDCC Bank, Pune

    01:10 AM

    Swargate

    Swargate Pornima Tower, Pune

    01:15 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Gunjan Chowk, Pune

    01:30 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Vimannagar - Near Four Point Hotel, Pune

    01:35 AM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi Bypass, Pune

  • Kesarkar Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:14 PM

    5 hrs 1 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Bus Stand

    Royal plaza,Dabholkar Corner,Near Petrol Pump 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:30 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Kolhapur- CBS Stand, Mahalaxmi Chembers 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:40 PM

    Others

    Kavala Naka Ayodhya Hotel 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:50 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawade Hotel,Kolhapur By Pass 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:55 PM

    Shiroli Phata

    Hotel Prasad,Shiroli 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    11:10 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Vathar 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    11:14 PM

    Kawala Naka

    PETH NAKA 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    04:15 AM

    Swargate

    Swargate

    04:30 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    04:45 AM

    Khadki

    Khadki

    04:50 AM

    Dapodi

    Dapodi

    05:00 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    05:10 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Pimpri

    05:20 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    05:25 AM

    Akurdi

    Akurdi

    05:30 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigadi

  • Manish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Kavla Naka-Kolhapur Manish Travels C/o. S.R Travels, Gala No.6 7028187446,9372450773

    04:15 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawde Hotel-Kolhapur 7028187446,9372450773

    04:25 PM

    Others

    Sangli Phata-Near Prashad Hotel 7028187446,9372450773

    04:45 PM

    Bus Stand

    Wathar-Near S.T Stand 7028187446,9372450773

    05:15 PM

    Others

    Peth Naka-End Of Bridge 7028187446,9372450773

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Karad-Shree Travels,Sangam Hotel Pune Bangalore Highway 9021250999

    06:30 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Satara-Pranjal Travels,Opp.Preeti Hotel 8888662632,8888779814

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati Parking - Karan Travels

    09:20 PM

    Katraj

    Pune, Katraj - Opp Snake Park

    09:40 PM

    Bavdhan

    Pune, Chandni Chowk

    09:55 PM

    Hinje Wadi

    Pune, Hinjewadi Bridge

    10:00 PM

    Wakad

    Wakad- Near Indira College, Opp Ginger Hotel

    10:35 PM

    Tale Gaon

    Talegaon Toll Naka

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Lonavala - Center Point Hotel

  • Sanadi Tourism..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    40 mins

    12:25 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Royal Plazz, Dhabholkar Corner,Near Petrol Pump Kolhapur 8329366112

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj - Near Kinara Hotel

    12:25 AM

    Swargate

    Swargate- Natraj Travels And Hotel

    12:35 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar,OPP COEP Student's Hostel

    12:45 AM

    Dapodi

    Dapodi.

    12:50 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata.

    1:00 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad Statino.

    01:15 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi - Rajendra Travels

22 More buses found

Kolhapur to Pune Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Vaibhav Tours And Travels.. 09:00 PM 02:00 AM 5 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Datta Krupa Travels.. 03:15 PM 10:00 PM 6 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Vaibhav Tours And Travels.. 09:20 PM 02:30 AM 5 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Dolphin Travel House.. 11:00 PM 04:00 AM 5 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Ktc Travels Kolhapur.. 11:30 PM 04:35 AM 5 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Shree Balaji Travels.. 02:30 AM 06:00 AM 3 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Dolphin Travel House.. 10:45 PM 05:15 AM 6 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Ashoka Travels.. 09:30 PM 12:30 AM 3 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Paulo Travels.. 12:30 AM 03:15 AM 2 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Neeta Tours And Travels.. 10:30 PM 02:45 AM 4 hrs 15 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Kolhapur to Pune Bus Route Details

Duration:

40 mins

Distance:

230 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 475

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Kolhapur

  • Others
  • Bus Stand
  • Kawala Naka
  • Kolhapura Bypass
  • Vathar - shubham travels

Dropping Points in Pune

  • Katraj
  • Warje
  • Bavdhan
  • Wakad
  • Padmavati Parking

Kolhapur to Pune Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Kolhapur to Pune, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Kolhapur to Pune is 230KM and can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 45 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 475 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:30 and 00:30 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Kolhapur to Pune by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Kolhapur and Pune travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Kolhapur to Pune by bus?

A) The driving distance from Kolhapur to Pune is 230KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 40 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Kolhapur to Pune?

A) The first and the last bus for Kolhapur to Pune bus route departs at 00:30 and 00:30 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Kolhapur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Kolhapur are:
  • Others
  • Bus Stand
  • Kawala Naka
  • Kolhapura Bypass
  • Vathar - shubham travels

Q) What are the dropping points in Pune?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Pune are:
  • Katraj
  • Warje
  • Bavdhan
  • Wakad
  • Padmavati Parking

Q) What is the Kolhapur to Pune bus fare?

A) To travel from Kolhapur to Pune, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 475 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.