• Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1(40) KingSize AC Seater-Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    2 hrs 56 mins

    03:26 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    12:40 AM

    Tawde hotel below flyover

    Tawde hotel-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    12:45 AM

    Sangali fata prasad hotel- shiroli

    Sangali phata, shiroli-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    12:55 AM

    Vathar ,below birge

    Near bus stand-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    01:15 AM

    Peth naka -rajyog tr 932601276

    Peth naka-9326012763/9552713101

    Dropping Points

    03:26 AM

    Katraj

    03:26 AM

    Chandni Chowk

    03:26 AM

    Wadagaon

    03:26 AM

    Warje road

    03:26 AM

    Baner

    03:26 AM

    Hinjewadi bridge

    03:56 AM

    Wakad

  • Laxmi Travels Goa.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:45 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 3200 ₹ 3150

    6 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Kolhapur

    Kolhapur Kolhapur By Pass Near Paulo Travels

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Katraj

    05:50 AM

    Padmavati

    05:55 AM

    Swarget

    05:57 AM

    Chandni Chowk Contact Rajan Travels

    05:58 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    05:59 AM

    Katraj Contact Rajan Travels

    06:00 AM

    Wakad Contact Rajan Travels

    06:01 AM

    AUNDH

    06:03 AM

    Kasarwadi

    06:04 AM

    Vallabh Nagar

    06:07 AM

    Kalewadi Phata

    06:09 AM

    CHINCHWAD

    06:11 AM

    nigdi

  • Anand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    3 hrs 40 mins

    04:55 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:20 AM

    Kolhapur Bypass - Tawde Hotel, Near,Bridge Start 02222701050

    Dropping Points

    03:55 AM

    Katraj - Anand Travels Office ,Near Wonder City

    04:05 AM

    Warje - Near Church bridge ending towards Bangalore

    04:10 AM

    Chandani Chowk - Near Paud Road Junction

    04:15 AM

    Wakad - Near Ginger Hotel,On Highway

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Kolhapur Bypass - Tawde Hotel, Near,Bridge Start 02222701050

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Katraj - Anand Travels Office ,Near Wonder City

    04:35 AM

    Chandani Chowk - Near Paud Road Junction

    04:40 AM

    Wakad - Near Ginger Hotel,On Highway

    04:45 AM

    Hinjewadi Flyover National Travels

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1 AIR Suspension non AC seater /sleeper.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    01:40 AM

    Tawde hotel below flyover

    Tawde hotel-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    01:45 AM

    Sangali fata prasad hotel- shiroli

    Sangali phata, shiroli-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    01:55 AM

    Vathar ,below birge

    Near bus stand-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    02:15 AM

    Peth naka -rajyog tr 932601276

    Peth naka-9326012763/9552713101

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Wadagaon

    06:05 AM

    Wakad

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1(40) KING SIZE AC SLEEPER-SEATER.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:40 AM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:40 AM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    01:50 AM

    Tawde hotel below flyover

    Tawde hotel-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    01:55 AM

    Sangali fata prasad hotel- shiroli

    Sangali phata, shiroli-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    02:05 AM

    Vathar ,below birge

    Near bus stand-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    02:25 AM

    Peth naka -rajyog tr 932601276

    Peth naka-9326012763/9552713101

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Katraj

    05:00 AM

    Chandni Chowk

    05:30 AM

    Wakad

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1 Kingsize AC Seater Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:46 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    05:46 AM

    ₹ 4850 ₹ 4800

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:46 AM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    Dropping Points

    05:46 AM

    Katraj

    05:46 AM

    Chandni Chowk

    05:46 AM

    Wadagaon

    05:46 AM

    Baner

    05:46 AM

    Hinjewadi bridge

    06:16 AM

    Wakad

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1(38)King Size AC Sleeper/ Seater.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:15 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 4750 ₹ 4700

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 AM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Katraj

    05:55 AM

    Padmavati Parking

    06:05 AM

    Swargate

    06:15 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Jahangir Hospital

    06:45 AM

    Yerwada

    06:50 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:55 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    07:15 AM

    Bypass (kharadi)

  • Shree Balaji Tour And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Kolhapur

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Pune

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 3333 ₹ 3283

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 AM

    Tawade Hotel chowk, Tanwani Hotel Shop, No,1 9762477777,02316534949

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Shop No.5 Wonder City Bldg,Opp-Jain Tempal,Katrej,Pune-Mumbai Highway Pune-411046

    08:15 AM

    Near Ankur Plaza, Below Matra Chhaya Nursing Home, Warje Bridge, Warje, Pune

    08:20 AM

    Warje Road Opp. Mai Mangeshkar Hospital,Pune.

    08:25 AM

    Chandni Chowk Opp.India Infoline,Pune

    08:40 AM

    Hinjewadi Bridge,Near.Ajinkya Executive

    08:45 AM

    Wakad.Opp.Jilgadh hotal Nr. Indra Collge,Pune.

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 5714 ₹ 5664

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 AM

    Tawade Hotel chowk, Tanwani Hotel Shop, No,1 9762477777,02316534949

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Shop No.5 Wonder City Bldg,Opp-Jain Tempal,Katrej,Pune-Mumbai Highway Pune-411046

    09:15 AM

    Near Ankur Plaza, Below Matra Chhaya Nursing Home, Warje Bridge, Warje, Pune

    09:20 AM

    Warje Road Opp. Mai Mangeshkar Hospital,Pune.

    09:25 AM

    Chandni Chowk Opp.India Infoline,Pune

    09:40 AM

    Hinjewadi Bridge,Near.Ajinkya Executive

    09:45 AM

    Wakad.Opp.Jilgadh hotal Nr. Indra Collge,Pune.

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:59 AM

    4 hrs 31 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:59 AM

    Kolhapur Bypass - Tawde Hotel, Near,Bridge Start 02222701050

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Katraj - Anand Travels Office ,Near Wonder City

    09:35 AM

    Chandani Chowk - Near Paud Road Junction

    09:40 AM

    Wakad - Near Ginger Hotel,On Highway

    09:45 AM

    Hinjewadi Flyover National Travels

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    11:10 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Kolhapur Bypass - Tawde Hotel, Near,Bridge Start 02222701050

    Dropping Points

    11:10 AM

    Katraj - Anand Travels Office ,Near Wonder City

    11:30 AM

    Chandani Chowk - Near Paud Road Junction

    11:40 AM

    Wakad - Near Ginger Hotel,On Highway

    11:45 AM

    Hinjewadi Flyover National Travels

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    11:15 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Tawade Hotel chowk, Tanwani Hotel Shop, No,1 9762477777,02316534949

    Dropping Points

    11:15 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Shop No.5 Wonder City Bldg,Opp-Jain Tempal,Katrej,Pune-Mumbai Highway Pune-411046

    11:30 AM

    Near Ankur Plaza, Below Matra Chhaya Nursing Home, Warje Bridge, Warje, Pune

    11:35 AM

    Warje Road Opp. Mai Mangeshkar Hospital,Pune.

    11:40 AM

    Chandni Chowk Opp.India Infoline,Pune

    11:55 AM

    Hinjewadi Bridge,Near.Ajinkya Executive

    12:00 AM

    Wakad.Opp.Jilgadh hotal Nr. Indra Collge,Pune.

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    11:15 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:10 PM

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand (Petnaka Crossing)9765755532 9765755532

    03:20 PM

    Hotel Shri Dwarka Deluxe And Lodging,Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:30 PM

    Tavde Hotel DattaKrupa Travels Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:40 PM

    Prasad Hotel Sangli Fata Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:55 PM

    Harsh Travels Kini Vathar Petnaka Crossing 9765755532

    04:30 PM

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    09:10 PM

    Katraj,NATIONAL TRAVELS NEAR PMT BUS STOP PUNE

    09:25 PM

    KRISHANIKA TRAVELS,PADMAVATI PARKING,OPPOSITE VIVEKANAND STATUE,PUNE

    09:55 PM

    ASHRAY TRAVELS NEAR LAXMI NARAYAN THEATRE,SWARGATE,PUNE

    09:55 PM

    Ashray Travels Pune Satara Road Shah Complex Swargate

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    11:20 PM

    ₹ 2100 ₹ 2050

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:10 PM

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand (Petnaka Crossing)9765755532 9765755532

    03:15 PM

    Hotel Ayodhya, Kawala Naka, Kadamwadi,Petnaka Crossing 9765755532

    03:20 PM

    Hotel Shri Dwarka Deluxe And Lodging,Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:30 PM

    Tavde Hotel DattaKrupa Travels Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:40 PM

    Prasad Hotel Sangli Fata Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:55 PM

    Harsh Travels Kini Vathar Petnaka Crossing 9765755532

    04:30 PM

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Katraj,NATIONAL TRAVELS NEAR PMT BUS STOP PUNE

    09:30 PM

    KRISHANIKA TRAVELS,PADMAVATI PARKING,OPPOSITE VIVEKANAND STATUE,PUNE

    10:00 PM

    ASHRAY TRAVELS NEAR LAXMI NARAYAN THEATRE,SWARGATE,PUNE

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:15 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand,9765755532 9765755532

    03:33 PM

    Kawala naka - aaudhya hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    03:40 PM

    Dwarka Hotel,9765755532

    03:45 PM

    Dattakrupa Travels.Tavde Hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    04:00 PM

    Sangali phata 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    04:10 PM

    Vathar 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    04:30 PM

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Katraj By Pass Navale Bridge End Near VIshwas Hotel

    10:00 PM

    Chandni Chock, PMT Bus stop, Pune

    10:10 PM

    Hinjewadi Bridge, Unity Travels

    10:15 PM

    Wakad, P And S Travels

    10:35 PM

    Talegaon Toll Naka, Express Highway

  • Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Shree Patel Travels ,Gandhinagar Chowk Pune Bangalore Highway Kolhapur-997878223,8401662232 997878223,8401662232

    05:00 PM

    Shree Patel Travels, Tararani Chowk, Kawala Naka, Ayodhya hotel,9978782232,8401662232 9978782232,8401662232

    05:10 PM

    Tavade hotel 9978782232,8401662232,(Kolhapur) 9978782232,8401662232

    05:50 PM

    Pethnaka9978782232,8401662232 (Peth Naka) 9978782232,8401662232

    06:00 PM

    Vathar harsh travels Pethnaka9978782232,8401662232 (Peth Naka)(Express highway opp, bridge) 9978782232,8401662232

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Wakad, P And S Travels

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand,9765755532 9765755532

    05:10 PM

    Dwarka Hotel,9765755532

    05:20 PM

    Dattakrupa Travels.Tavde Hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    05:25 PM

    Prasad Hotel 9765755532,02316685532

    05:40 PM

    Harsh Travels Wathar 9765755532,02316685532

    06:00 PM

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Katraj By Pass Navale Bridge End Near VIshwas Hotel

    10:35 PM

    Pune

    10:35 PM

    Chandni Chock, PMT Bus stop, Pune

    10:40 PM

    Hinjwadi Bridge 9595655532,9595755532,9763978232,9765755532

    10:45 PM

    Wakad, P And S Travels

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 4950 ₹ 4900

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    05:10 PM

    Tawde hotel below flyover

    Tawde hotel-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    05:15 PM

    Sangali fata prasad hotel- shiroli

    Sangali phata, shiroli-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    05:25 PM

    Vathar ,below birge

    Near bus stand-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    06:00 PM

    Peth naka -rajyog tr 932601276

    Peth naka-9326012763/9552713101

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Katraj

    09:15 PM

    Swargate

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand,9765755532 9765755532

    06:05 PM

    Dwarka Hotel,9765755532

    06:10 PM

    Dattakrupa Travels.Tavde Hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    06:15 PM

    Prasad Hotel 9765755532,02316685532

    06:20 PM

    Harsh Travels 9765755532,02316685532

    06:25 PM

    Harsh Travels Wathar 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Katraj,NATIONAL TRAVELS NEAR PMT BUS STOP PUNE

    11:30 PM

    padmavati bus parking.9595655532.9763978232.9552525532.9016645532

    11:35 PM

    SWARGATE LAXMI NARAYAN THEATRE

    11:40 PM

    Om Travels, Kothrud Kinara Hotel, Pune

    11:45 PM

    Pushpa Travels, Paud Road, Pune

    11:50 PM

    Bhusari Colony, Paud Road, S R Travels

    11:55 PM

    Chandni Chock, PMT Bus stop, Pune

    12:0 AM

    Hinjewadi Bridge, unity Travels,rajbhog hotel Pune

    12:5 AM

    Wakad, P And S Travels

    12:15 AM

    Talegaon Toll Naka, Express Highway

  • Mahadev Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    11:15 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    tawade hotel chowk 9460771937,9983503807,8769101570,8769875570

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Pune

    11:15 PM

    Hinjewadi Bridge Near .Njinkya

    11:15 PM

    wakad Opp jilgadh hotal

    11:25 PM

    Katrej

    11:30 PM

    Mahdev travels warje bridge

    11:40 PM

    warje road opp mai

    11:45 PM

    chandni chowk

  • Ajara Travels (Mumbai).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1849 ₹ 1799

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    S.T Stand,Tarabai Chowk opp. Ayodhya Hotel kavala naka 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    09:15 PM

    Kolhapur - Tawade Hotel 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    09:30 PM

    Wattar 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Pune- Warje Bridge

    03:30 AM

    Katraj Nawale Bridge

    03:30 AM

    Wakad - Police Chouki

    03:30 AM

    Chandani Chowk

  • Ajara Travels (Mumbai).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:55 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    03:25 AM

    ₹ 1299 ₹ 1249

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    S.T Stand,Tarabai Chowk opp. Ayodhya Hotel kavala naka 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    09:20 PM

    Kolhapur - Tawade Hotel 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    09:30 PM

    Wattar 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    Dropping Points

    01:55 AM

    Katraj Nawale Bridge

    03:25 AM

    Wakad - Police Chouki

    04:35 AM

    Chandani Chowk

    04:50 AM

    Pune- Warje Bridge

  • Rudra Travels .

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    01:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Kavala Naka- Ayodhya Hotel-1 02312666267,7517028787

    09:20 PM

    TAWADE HOTEL-1 02312666267,7517028787

    09:30 PM

    SANGLI PHATA-HOTEL PRASAD-1 02312666267,7517028787

    09:45 PM

    NEAR WATTAR BUS STAND-1 02312666267,7517028787

    10:30 PM

    Islampur-Bus stand Road 02312666267,7517028787

    10:45 PM

    PETH NAKA-1 02312666267,7517028787

    11:10 PM

    Karad- B.P. Pump, Opp. Pankaj Hotel.-A 02312666267,7517028787

    Dropping Points

    01:15 AM

    Warje-On Highway

    01:15 AM

    Chandni Chowk

    01:15 AM

    Pune By Pass

    01:15 AM

    Wakad-Hinjawadi on Highway

    01:15 AM

    Katraj- Navle Bridge

  • Vaibhav Travels(Mumbai).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kolhapur By Pass -Tawde Hotel

    Tawde Hotel

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Katraj Nawle Bridge

    02:30 AM

    Warje Mai Mangeshkar Hospital

    02:50 AM

    Chandni Chowk

    03:00 AM

    Wakad

  • Kesarkar Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 20000 ₹ 19950

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Kolhapur- CBS Stand, Mahalaxmi Chembers 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    09:25 PM

    Royal plaza,Dabholkar Corner,Near Petrol Pump 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    09:30 PM

    Kavala Naka Ayodhya Hotel 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    09:40 PM

    Tawade Hotel,Kolhapur By Pass 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    09:45 PM

    Sangali Phata 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:00 PM

    Vathar 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:30 PM

    PETH NAKA 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:45 PM

    Kasegaon 9321876158,9321845200,99673324489130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    11:30 PM

    Karad Opp Sangam Hotel,Kolhapur Naka 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Navle Bridge

    02:10 AM

    Warje Bridge

    02:20 AM

    Chandani Chowk

    02:30 AM

    Wakad

  • Ajara Travels (Mumbai).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:20 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:20 AM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    S.T Stand,Tarabai Chowk opp. Ayodhya Hotel kavala naka 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    09:25 PM

    Kolhapur - Tawade Hotel 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    09:45 PM

    Wattar 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9561925219,8369069746

    Dropping Points

    03:20 AM

    Wakad - Police Chouki

    03:20 AM

    Chandani Chowk

    03:20 AM

    Pune- Warje Bridge

    03:20 AM

    Katraj Nawale Bridge

  • Kesarkar Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 20000 ₹ 19950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Kolhapur- CBS Stand, Mahalaxmi Chembers 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    09:35 PM

    Kavala Naka Ayodhya Hotel 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    09:40 PM

    Tawade Hotel,Kolhapur By Pass 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    09:45 PM

    Sangali Phata 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:30 PM

    Vathar 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:45 PM

    PETH NAKA 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    11:30 PM

    Karad Opp Sangam Hotel,Kolhapur Naka 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Navle Bridge

    02:40 AM

    Warje Bridge

    02:50 AM

    Wakad

  • Vaibhav Travels(Mumbai).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Kalmba Jail

    Kalmba Jail

    09:20 PM

    Ayodhya Hotel

    Ayodhya Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Kolhapur By Pass -Tawde Hotel

    Tawde Hotel

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Katraj Nawle Bridge

    02:40 AM

    Warje Mai Mangeshkar Hospital

    02:50 AM

    Chandni Chowk

    03:00 AM

    Wakad

  • Kesarkar Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 20000 ₹ 19950

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Kolhapur- CBS Stand, Mahalaxmi Chembers 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    09:48 PM

    Royal plaza,Dabholkar Corner,Near Petrol Pump 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    09:50 PM

    Kavala Naka Ayodhya Hotel 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    09:55 PM

    Tawade Hotel,Kolhapur By Pass 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:00 PM

    Sangali Phata 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:10 PM

    Hotel Prasad,Shiroli 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:25 PM

    Vathar 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:45 PM

    PETH NAKA 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    11:45 PM

    Karad Opp Sangam Hotel,Kolhapur Naka 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Navle Bridge

    03:10 AM

    Warje Bridge

    03:20 AM

    Chandani Chowk

    03:30 AM

    Wakad

  • Nakoda Travels (Sangli).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Kawla Naka Fire Station Nakoda Travels

    Kolhapur Kawla Naka

    09:50 PM

    Hotel Maharaja

    Hotel

    09:55 PM

    Market Yard

    Market Yard

    10:00 PM

    Tawade Hotel

    Tawade Hotel

    10:05 PM

    Hotel Prasad Shiroli

    Hotel Prasad Shiroli

    10:15 PM

    Harsh Travels Vathaar

    Harsh Travels Vathaar

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Katraj

    03:15 AM

    SWARGATE

    03:15 AM

    Yerwada (Pune)

    03:15 AM

    Railway Station (Pune)

    03:30 AM

    Wagholi

    03:45 AM

    VIMAN NAGAR

  • Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 3010 ₹ 2960

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Kolhapur - Dabholkar Corner,Near Kolhapur Urban Bank 9881397672,9021907672

    10:10 PM

    Tawade Hotel 9881397672,9021907672

    10:15 PM

    SHIROLI-PRASAD HOTEL HIGHWAY BY PASS 9881397672,9021907672

    10:30 PM

    Wathar Bus Stand 9881397672,9021907672

    11:00 PM

    Peth Naka- Bridge End 9881397672,9021907672

    11:30 PM

    Karad- Kolhapur Naka, Opp. Sangam Hotel 9881397672,9021907672

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    04:35 AM

    Navale Bridge

    04:40 AM

    Warje

    04:45 AM

    Chandani Chowk

    04:50 AM

    Wakad- Near Wakad Police Station

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Kolhapur Bypass - Tawde Hotel, Near,Bridge Start 02222701050

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Katraj - Anand Travels Office ,Near Wonder City

    01:10 AM

    Swargate - Near Mitra Mandal Chowk,Pickup van

    01:20 AM

    Yerwada

    01:30 AM

    Viman Nagar

    01:40 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    01:50 AM

    Wagholi - Akash Travels

  • Kesarkar Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 20000 ₹ 19950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Kolhapur- CBS Stand, Mahalaxmi Chembers 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:25 PM

    Kavala Naka Ayodhya Hotel 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:30 PM

    Tawade Hotel,Kolhapur By Pass 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:40 PM

    Sangali Phata 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    12:0 AM

    PETH NAKA 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    12:15 AM

    Kasegaon 9321876158,9321845200,99673324489130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    12:45 AM

    Karad Opp Sangam Hotel,Kolhapur Naka 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Navle Bridge

    03:10 AM

    Warje Bridge

    03:20 AM

    Wakad

  • Blossom Travels (Kolhapur).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 665 ₹ 632

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Royal Plaza - Neeta Travels 02313590391

    10:35 PM

    NEAR KAVALA NAKA,NEXT TO BABAR HOSPITAL,OPP. RAJESH MOTORS 02313590391

    10:40 PM

    TAWADE HOTEL 02313590391

    10:45 PM

    HOTEL PRASAD SHIROLI 02313590391

    11:00 PM

    WATTAR 02313590391

    11:15 PM

    Peth Naka, Venkatesh Travels, End of Fly Over Bridge 02313590391

    11:44 PM

    Karad - shri sai travels 08691033337

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Hinjewadi - Neeta Travels

  • Kesarkar Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 15000 ₹ 14950

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Kolhapur- CBS Stand, Mahalaxmi Chembers 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:30 PM

    Royal plaza,Dabholkar Corner,Near Petrol Pump 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:40 PM

    Kavala Naka Ayodhya Hotel 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:50 PM

    Tawade Hotel,Kolhapur By Pass 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    10:55 PM

    Hotel Prasad,Shiroli 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    11:10 PM

    Vathar 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    11:14 PM

    PETH NAKA 9130017544,9130027544,9607500062,63,64,65

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Katraj

    04:15 AM

    Swargate

    04:30 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    04:45 AM

    Khadki

    04:50 AM

    Dapodi

    05:00 AM

    Nashik Phata

    05:10 AM

    Pimpri

    05:20 AM

    Chinchwad

    05:25 AM

    Akurdi

    05:30 AM

    Nigadi

  • Kartik Tours & Travels - Kolhapur.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    03:35 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    NEAR HOTEL PARAKH VENKETESHWARA PARKING

    Parakh Hotel Near

    10:40 PM

    Mukt Sainik Chowk

    Mukt Sainik

    10:43 PM

    Market Yard

    Market Yard

    10:45 PM

    Tawade Hotel

    Tawade Hotel

    10:48 PM

    Shiroli Nr Prasad Hotel

    Shiroli Nr Prasad Hotel

    10:50 PM

    NAGAON PHATA ON ROAD

    Nagaon Phata On Road

    11:00 PM

    Top Sambhapur Nr Durgamata Hotel

    Top Sambhapur

    11:06 PM

    wathar sairaj travels

    Maharashtra

    11:07 PM

    HARSH TRAVELS VATHAR

    Vathar

    11:08 PM

    Vathar Shubham Travels

    Vathar Shubham Travels

    11:09 PM

    BALAJI WATHAR

    Wathar

    11:20 PM

    YELLUR PHATA

    Maharashtra

    11:45 PM

    Pethnaka Sadguru Travels

    Pethnaka

    11:47 PM

    KASEGAON EXPRESS WAY

    Kasegaon Express Way

    11:49 PM

    Karad Maharaja Travels(Next Day 12.20 Am)

    Karad Maharaja Travels

    Dropping Points

    02:50 AM

    Pune Katraj Chowk

    03:05 AM

    Pune Swargate Chowk

    03:20 AM

    Bhumkar Chowk

    03:25 AM

    Chandni Chowk

  • Indumati Travels Pune.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Royal Plaza

    Near Royal Plaza Kolhapur Dhabolkar Corner

    11:00 PM

    Ayodhya Hotel Kawla Naka

    Ayodhya Hotel Kawla Naka

    11:10 PM

    Market yard Kolhapur

    Market Yard Kolhapur

    11:20 PM

    Tawade Hotel Nr.Gandhi Nagar Phata Kolhapur

    Tawade Hotel Nr.Gandhi Nagar Phata Kolhapur

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    katraj manik moti building near icici bank katraj

    04:05 AM

    Padmavati Near Swami Vivekanand Statue

    04:10 AM

    Swargate Laxmi Narayan Theater

    04:15 AM

    Deccan Corner

    04:20 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    04:30 AM

    Sangvi Phata

    04:35 AM

    Kalewadi Phata

    04:40 AM

    Dange Chowk Regant Hotel Bhumkar Chwak Road

    04:45 AM

    Aditya Birla Hospitel

    04:50 AM

    Chinchwad

    04:55 AM

    Nigdi Nishant Travels

    05:00 AM

    Thermax Chowk Indumati Travels Icic bank opp

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1( 40 )Kingsize family AC Family seater - Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:46 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    02:16 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:46 PM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    10:53 PM

    Tawde hotel below flyover

    Tawde hotel-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    10:56 PM

    Sangali fata prasad hotel- shiroli

    Sangali phata, shiroli-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    11:11 PM

    Vathar ,below birge

    Near bus stand-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    11:31 PM

    Peth naka -rajyog tr 932601276

    Peth naka-9326012763/9552713101

    Dropping Points

    02:16 AM

    Katraj

    02:16 AM

    Wadagaon

    02:41 AM

    Wakad

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1(40) King size AC Seater- Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 PM

    3 hrs 32 mins

    03:12 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:40 PM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    11:50 PM

    Tawde hotel below flyover

    Tawde hotel-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    11:55 PM

    Sangali fata prasad hotel- shiroli

    Sangali phata, shiroli-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    12:5 AM

    Vathar ,below birge

    Near bus stand-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    12:25 AM

    Peth naka -rajyog tr 932601276

    Peth naka-9326012763/9552713101

    Dropping Points

    03:12 AM

    Katraj

    03:12 AM

    Chandni Chowk

    03:42 AM

    Wakad

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited.2X1(40) Kingsize Family AC Seater -Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:0 AM

    Vathar ,below birge

    Near bus stand-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    12:10 AM

    Sangali fata prasad hotel- shiroli

    Sangali phata, shiroli-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    12:15 AM

    Peth naka -rajyog tr 932601276

    Peth naka-9326012763/9552713101

    12:25 AM

    Tawde hotel below flyover

    Tawde hotel-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    12:45 AM

    Kolhapur-paulo travels-dhabolkar corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner-02316681812, 02316681813, 02312651777, 9326012763

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Katraj

    03:15 AM

    Wadagaon

    03:40 AM

    Wakad

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:33 PM

    6 hrs 12 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Bus Stand

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand,9765755532 9765755532

    03:33 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Kawala naka - aaudhya hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    03:40 PM

    Others

    Dwarka Hotel,9765755532

    03:45 PM

    Others

    Dattakrupa Travels.Tavde Hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Sangali phata 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    04:10 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Vathar 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    04:30 PM

    Others

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Katraj By Pass Navale Bridge End Near VIshwas Hotel

    10:00 PM

    Bavdhan

    Chandni Chock, PMT Bus stop, Pune

    10:10 PM

    Hinje Wadi

    Hinjewadi Bridge, Unity Travels

    10:15 PM

    Wakad

    Wakad, P And S Travels

    10:35 PM

    Tale Gaon

    Talegaon Toll Naka, Express Highway

  • Vaibhav Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Tawde Hotel

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Katraj

    Newle Bridge

    02:30 AM

    Warje

    Mai Mangeshkar Hospital

    02:50 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandni Chowk

    03:00 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad

  • Shree Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Others

    Kolhapur

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Wakad

    Pune

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 1425 ₹ 1375

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Royal Plaza - Neeta Travels 02313590391

    10:35 PM

    Kawala Naka

    NEAR KAVALA NAKA,NEXT TO BABAR HOSPITAL,OPP. RAJESH MOTORS 02313590391

    10:40 PM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    TAWADE HOTEL 02313590391

    10:45 PM

    Shiroli Phata

    HOTEL PRASAD SHIROLI 02313590391

    11:00 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    WATTAR 02313590391

    11:15 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Peth Naka, Venkatesh Travels, End of Fly Over Bridge 02313590391

    11:44 PM

    Others

    Karad - shri sai travels 08691033337

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Hinje Wadi

    Hinjewadi - Neeta Travels

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    09:55 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:10 PM

    Bus Stand

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand (Petnaka Crossing)9765755532 9765755532

    03:20 PM

    Others

    Hotel Shri Dwarka Deluxe And Lodging,Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:30 PM

    Others

    Tavde Hotel DattaKrupa Travels Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:40 PM

    Others

    Prasad Hotel Sangli Fata Petnaka Crossing 9765755532,02316685532

    03:55 PM

    Others

    Harsh Travels Kini Vathar Petnaka Crossing 9765755532

    04:30 PM

    Others

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    09:10 PM

    Katraj

    Katraj,NATIONAL TRAVELS NEAR PMT BUS STOP PUNE

    09:25 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    KRISHANIKA TRAVELS,PADMAVATI PARKING,OPPOSITE VIVEKANAND STATUE,PUNE

    09:55 PM

    Others

    Ashray Travels Pune Satara Road Shah Complex Swargate

    09:55 PM

    Swargate

    ASHRAY TRAVELS NEAR LAXMI NARAYAN THEATRE,SWARGATE,PUNE

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:40 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Bus Stand

    Datta Krupa Travels, Opp. S.T. Stand,9765755532 9765755532

    05:10 PM

    Others

    Dwarka Hotel,9765755532

    05:20 PM

    Others

    Dattakrupa Travels.Tavde Hotel 9765755532,9595655532,9545315532

    05:25 PM

    Others

    Prasad Hotel 9765755532,02316685532

    05:40 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Harsh Travels Wathar 9765755532,02316685532

    06:00 PM

    Others

    Peth Naka VENKATESH HOTEL 9765755532,02316685532

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Katraj By Pass Navale Bridge End Near VIshwas Hotel

    10:35 PM

    Bavdhan

    Chandni Chock, PMT Bus stop, Pune

    10:35 PM

    Wakad

    Pune

    10:40 PM

    Hinje Wadi

    Hinjwadi Bridge 9595655532,9595755532,9763978232,9765755532

    10:45 PM

    Wakad

    Wakad, P And S Travels

  • Vaibhav Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:20 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Kalmba Jail

    09:20 PM

    Kawala Naka

    Ayodhya Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Tawde Hotel

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Katraj

    Newle Bridge

    02:40 AM

    Warje

    Mai Mangeshkar Hospital

    02:50 AM

    Bavdhan

    Chandni Chowk

    03:00 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Near bus stand

    11:55 PM

    Others

    Sangali phata, shiroli

    12:00 PM

    Others

    Peth naka

    12:10 AM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawde hotel

    12:30 AM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    03:15 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Wadagaon

    03:40 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:40 AM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:40 AM

    Dabholkar Corner

    Royal plaza-dabholkar corner

    01:50 AM

    Kolhapura Bypass

    Tawde hotel

    01:55 AM

    Others

    Sangali phata, shiroli

    02:05 AM

    Vathar - shubham travels

    Near bus stand

    02:25 AM

    Others

    Peth naka