• M.R. Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:40 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:40 AM

    Nayapura m r travels hotel jain mahaveer opp bus stand 7412957555,7412956555

    01:40 AM

    NEAR SUDHA HOSPITEL UNDER VIGHYAN NAGAR FLY OVER 7412957555,7412956555,7412958555

    01:40 AM

    BAGHERWAL GROUP OPP. CITY MALL 7412956555,7412957555,7412958555

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Bhart Vekri Durgapura Bus Stand

    07:15 AM

    Durgapura 7412900555

    07:45 AM

    A-one travels Sindhi camp bus stand 7412900555

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 AM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    08:20 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 AM

    Hanstravels nayapura chouraha, kota

    Nayapur circle-9799215555, 9424388888

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    08:10 AM

    Durga Pura

    08:20 AM

    Gopal Wadi

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    08:20 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Hanstravels nayapura chouraha, kota

    Nayapur circle-9799215555, 9424388888

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    08:10 AM

    Durga Pura

    08:20 AM

    Gopal Wadi

  • Verma Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    New Ganesh Travels Vivekanand Square

    In Front Of Pankaj Hotel Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    New Babu Travels Under Polovictory Cinema Opp Hotel Anandam

  • Verma Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 AM

    New Ganesh Travels Vivekanand Square

    In Front Of Pankaj Hotel Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    New Babu Travels Under Polovictory Cinema Opp Hotel Anandam

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    10:35 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 AM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    10:35 AM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Navrang Travels & Cargo.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 320 ₹ 304

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    Agresen Chouraha Nayapura

    Nayapura Chouraha, Below Pankaj Hotel

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    sanganer

    08:30 AM

    Durgapura bus stand

    09:00 AM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:40 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    10:40 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:40 AM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Jakhar Travels .

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Keshavpura 7821826616,07442401125

    06:35 AM

    Talwandi Circle,Opp-Dr.Lalpath Lab,Kota 8107988881,7821826616

    06:40 AM

    Near Sudha Hospital,Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    06:50 AM

    Chhawani Chouraha,Kota 07442324755,8107988881

    07:00 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Opp.Braj takij,Bara Road Nayapura Circle Kota 07442323755,2324755

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    JAKHAR TRAVELS,SHREE KRISHNA TOWER SHOP NUMBER 13,NEAR NATRAJ HOTEL ,MOTILAL ATAL ROAD POLOVICTORY,JAIPUR

  • Shree Karni Travels (Jaipur).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:35 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:05 AM

    Ganesh Travels Nayapura Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:35 PM

    Shindhi Camp Bus Stand 8696282526

    03:45 PM

    Shree Karni Travel.Metro Piller No-181,Opp.Rathi Hotel.station road, polovictory, Jaipur

    03:55 PM

    Durga Puya Bus Stand ,8696282526

    04:05 PM

    Sanaganer ,8696282526

  • Shree Karni Travels (Jaipur).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:25 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:55 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:25 AM

    Ganesh Travels Nayapura Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:55 PM

    Shindhi Camp Bus Stand 8696282526

    04:05 PM

    Shree Karni Travel.Metro Piller No-181,Opp.Rathi Hotel.station road, polovictory, Jaipur

    04:15 PM

    Durga Puya Bus Stand ,8696282526

    04:25 PM

    Sanaganer ,8696282526

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    04:40 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    04:40 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    05:15 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Goswami Ayran Sharma Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:05 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    04:45 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    56 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:05 AM

    nayapura bus stand

    nayapura -9694472813

    Dropping Points

    04:45 PM

    Sindhi camp, bus stand

  • Shree Karni Travels (Jaipur).

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:45 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Naya Pura Bus Stand Ganesh Travels 9828039855

    Dropping Points

    05:45 PM

    Shree Karni Travel.Metro Piller No-181,Opp.Rathi Hotel.station road, polovictory, Jaipur

    05:45 PM

    DrgaPura Bus Stand

    05:45 PM

    Shindhi Camp Bus Stand 8696282526

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:50 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:50 AM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 PM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    06:15 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:40 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    56 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:40 PM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Goswami Ayran Sharma Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:50 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    56 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:50 PM

    nayapura bus stand

    nayapura -9694472813

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Sindhi camp, bus stand

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:50 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:50 PM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • SHRINATH NAMA TRAVEL AGENCY.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    In Front Of Chandiram Hotel Chawani Circle 07442320683

    In Front Of Chandiram Hotel Chawani Circle

    03:00 PM

    NAYAPURA Near Mayur Cinema 9983560333

    Nayapura Near Mayur Cinema 9983560333

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Sindhi camp bus stand

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:05 PM

    17 hrs 10 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 320 ₹ 304

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:05 PM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura Ganesh Travel 07442320868

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura Ganesh Travel 07442320868 07442330386 9982904295

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Goswami Ayran Sharma Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:05 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    07:45 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    56 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:05 PM

    nayapura bus stand

    nayapura -9694472813

    Dropping Points

    07:45 PM

    Sindhi camp, bus stand

  • Shree Karni Travels (Jaipur).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:20 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    09:50 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:20 PM

    Ganesh Travels Nayapura Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:50 PM

    Shindhi Camp Bus Stand 8696282526

    09:00 PM

    Shree Karni Travel.Metro Piller No-181,Opp.Rathi Hotel.station road, polovictory, Jaipur

    09:10 PM

    Durga Puya Bus Stand ,8696282526

    09:20 PM

    Sanaganer ,8696282526

  • Goswami Ayran Sharma Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:25 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    08:05 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    56 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:25 PM

    nayapura bus stand

    nayapura -9694472813

    Dropping Points

    08:05 PM

    Sindhi camp, bus stand

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Babu TravelsA/C-royal safari.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Talwandi circle-9829008153

    Talwandi chourah.-9829008153

    03:00 PM

    Babu travels , chawani chourah-9829030553

    Opp. Lic building-0744-2360104,0744-2364653

    03:30 PM

    Babu travels , nayapura chourah,0744-2320215

    Below pankaj hotel -0744-2320215,8107140215

    Dropping Points

    07:55 PM

    Sanganer Fly Over

    08:00 PM

    Durga Pura

    08:30 PM

    Narayan singh circle

    08:35 PM

    Polo Victory

  • Ganesh Travels (Kota).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:41 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    08:41 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:41 PM

    Nayapura_ ganesh travels(Nayapura)t 07442330386

    03:41 PM

    Bus Stand Nayapura Ganesh Travels,07442330386 ,07442330386,07442320868

    Dropping Points

    08:41 PM

    Jaipur

  • Ganesh Travels (Kota).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 PM

    Nayapura_ ganesh travels(Nayapura)t 07442331386

    03:45 PM

    Bus Stand Nayapura Ganesh Travels,07442330386 ,07442330386,07442320868

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    Jaipur

  • Goswami Ayran Sharma Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    08:40 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    56 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    nayapura bus stand

    nayapura -9694472813

    Dropping Points

    08:40 PM

    Sindhi camp, bus stand

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Navrang Travels & Cargo.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    46 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Chhawani Circle

    Chhawani Circle

    04:00 PM

    Agresen Chouraha Nayapura

    Nayapura Chouraha, Below Pankaj Hotel

    04:15 PM

    Landmark city

    Landmark City

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Humsafar Travels Agency.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    08:40 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:35 PM

    Humsafar Travel Chawani 7014812384

    04:00 PM

    Pankaj Hotel Nayapura Near Near Pankaj Hotel Nayapura 7014812384 7014812384

    04:05 PM

    Maharana Pratap Circle Kunhari Near Maharana Pratap Circle,7014812384 7014812384

    04:05 PM

    Humsafar Travel Agency Kunhari Opp. 7014812384

    04:10 PM

    Clarks Premier, Mahaveer Mission Hospital 7014812384

    Dropping Points

    07:38 PM

    Durgapura Bus Stand

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura Ganesh Travel 07442330386 07442320868 9982904295

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:10 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:10 PM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Vijay Tour And Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Shreenath travels nayapura chauraha bundi road

    Nayapura-8239483777,9928371859

    Dropping Points

    10:05 PM

    Kumbha marg

    10:10 PM

    Durga Pura

    10:30 PM

    Polovictory(near bus stand)

    11:00 PM

    Narayan singh circle

  • Ganesh Travels-Kota.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura07442320868 07442330386 9982904295

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Yadav Vishvkarma Tour & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Nayapura Bus stand under pulia Kota 9929407733

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Jaipur

  • Babu TravelsBUSINESS CLASS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    3 hrs 25 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Talwandi circle-9829008153

    Talwandi chourah.-9829008153

    08:00 PM

    Babu travels , chawani chourah-9829030553

    Opp. Lic building-0744-2360104,0744-2364653

    08:30 PM

    R.t.d.c road.(chambal tourist) nayapura-2320215

    Rtdc chambal tourist banglo,near agrasen circle-0744-2320215, 8107140215

    08:35 PM

    In front of exotica garden

    Exotica garden-07442320215,8107140215,9829030553

    Dropping Points

    12:3 AM

    Polo Victory

    12:5 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

    12:10 AM

    Narayan singh circle

    11:55 PM

    Durga Pura

  • Navrang Travels & Cargo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    02:10 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Talwandi circle

    Talwandi Circle

    08:00 PM

    Navrang Travels Chawani Circle (Below Chawani Fly Over)

    Chawani Circle, Below Fly Over 07442364144

    08:30 PM

    Agresen Chouraha Nayapura

    Nayapura Chouraha, Below Pankaj Hotel

    Dropping Points

    11:59 PM

    durgapura bus stand

    1:00 AM

    narayan singh cicle

    1:00 AM

    Amity University Main Gate Jaipur

  • Samreen Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Bagherwal Four Seasons Opp. City Mall,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419

    07:30 PM

    TALWANDI Circle,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419

    08:00 PM

    In Frount Of L.I.C Building07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419

    08:30 PM

    SAMREEN Travels Near Agrsen Circle Nayapura,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419 07442423097,07442340097,9549638097,6376821419,8696238097

    08:35 PM

    in front of exotica,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419

    Dropping Points

    12:35 AM

    Narayan singh circle,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419

    12:45 AM

    DURGAPURA - BUS STAND,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419

  • Bhati(Maharaja) Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    3 hrs 35 mins

    12:50 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Nayapura Bus Stand 8875094621,9783113689 8875094621,9783113689

    Dropping Points

    12:50 AM

    Rathi Hotel Ke Niche Polovictory japur,8875094621,9783113689

    12:50 AM

    Near Shindhi Camp Bus Stand

  • SHRINATH NAMA TRAVEL AGENCY.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Talmandi circle 9983560333

    Talmandi Circle

    08:55 PM

    In Front Of Chandiram Hotel Chawani Circle 07442320683

    In Front Of Chandiram Hotel Chawani Circle

    09:30 PM

    Nayapura Near Mayur Cinema 07442320883

    Nayapura

    09:35 PM

    In Front Of Exotica Bundi Road 7442320883

    In Front Of Exotica Bundi Road

    Dropping Points

    02:15 AM

    Durga Pura Below Flyover 9983560333

    02:30 AM

    Narayan Singh Circle

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 333 ₹ 316

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Anantpura Circle Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    08:50 PM

    Jakhar Travels,Keshavpura 7821826616,07442401125

    09:05 PM

    Talwandi Circle,Opp-Dr.Lalpath Lab,Kota 8107988881,7821826616

    09:15 PM

    Near Sudha Hospital,Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    09:30 PM

    Chhawani Chouraha,Kota 07442324755,8107988881

    09:45 PM

    Jakhar Travels,Opp.Braj takij,Bara Road Nayapura Circle Kota 07442323755,2324755

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near. Polovictri Cinema, Jaipur.

  • Mahadev Travels (Pilani)(Babu Travels).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 330 ₹ 313

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Babu travels, keshavpura

    Babu travels, keshavpura-9414542707

    09:20 PM

    Babu travels , chawani chourah

    Babu travels , chawani chourah-9414542707

    09:50 PM

    Babu travels , nayapura chourah

    Babu travels , nayapura chourah -9414542707

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Polo Victory

    02:30 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

    02:30 AM

    Durga Pura

    02:30 AM

    Sanganer Fly Over

  • Ganesh Travels (GT).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Shri Nath Nama Travels Agency Near Mayur cenema 07442320683

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near. Polovictri Cinema, Jaipur.

    05:00 AM

    Ganesh Travels,Sanganer Thana Tonk Road Booking

    05:00 AM

    Durgapura Ganesh Travels,Center Bus Station Tonk Road,Jaipur

  • Babu Travelsroyal SLEEPER .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Near allen sammunnat,jhawar nagar-9829008153

    Mahalaxmi plaza-9829008153

    10:30 PM

    Babu travels , chawani chourah-9829030553

    Opp. Lic building-0744-2360104,0744-2364653

    11:00 PM

    Babu travels , nayapura chourah,0744-2320215

    Below pankaj hotel -0744-2320215,8107140215

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Sanganer Fly Over

    05:05 AM

    Polo victory (near sindhi camp bus stand)

    05:06 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

  • Navrang Travels & Cargo.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    46 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Talwandi circle

    Talwandi Circle

    10:30 PM

    Navrang Travels Chawani Circle (Below Chawani Fly Over)

    Chawani Circle, Below Fly Over

    11:00 PM

    Agresen Chouraha Nayapura

    Nayapura Chouraha, Below Pankaj Hotel

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Kumbha Marg

    04:15 AM

    durgapura bus stand

    04:30 AM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Shree Nath Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Shreenath travels(nayapura) 8239482777

    Nayapura chauraha-0744-2322977,2329077-9414180977

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

  • Ganesh Travels (GT).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Shri Nath Nama Travels Agency Near Mayur cenema 07442320683

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Motilal Atal Road

    05:15 AM

    Ganesh Travels,Sanganer Thana Tonk Road Booking

    05:15 AM

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near. Polovictri Cinema, Jaipur.

    05:15 AM

    Ganesh Travels,Sanganer Thana Tonk Road Booking

    05:15 AM

    Durgapura Ganesh Travels,Center Bus Station Tonk Road,Jaipur

  • Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 325 ₹ 309

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    TALMANDI CIRCLE 8239481777,8239483777 8239481777,8239483777

    11:00 PM

    Srinath Travels Nayapura Kota 8239481777 8239481777

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Near Rawat hotel , metro piller no. 176 under fly over station road

  • Jakhar Travels .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 PM

    Anantpura Circle Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    10:50 PM

    Talwandi Circle,Opp-Dr.Lalpath Lab,Kota 8107988881,7821826616

    11:00 PM

    Near Sudha Hospital,Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    11:15 PM

    Jakhar Travels,Opp.Braj takij,Bara Road Nayapura Circle Kota 07442323755,2324755

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    JAKHAR TRAVELS,SHREE KRISHNA TOWER SHOP NUMBER 13,NEAR NATRAJ HOTEL ,MOTILAL ATAL ROAD POLOVICTORY,JAIPUR

  • M.R. Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    BAGHERWAL GROUP OPP. CITY MALL 7412956555,7412957555,7412958555

    10:55 PM

    NEAR SUDHA HOSPITEL UNDER VIGHYAN NAGAR FLY OVER 7412957555,7412956555,7412958555

    11:15 PM

    Nayapura m r travels hotel jain mahaveer opp bus stand 7412957555,7412956555

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    A One Travels Jaipur 0141 4022057,8890060763

    04:45 AM

    Bhart Vekri Durgapura Bus Stand

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:29 PM

    6 hrs 1 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 333 ₹ 316

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:29 PM

    Anantpura Circle Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    11:45 PM

    Talwandi Circle,Opp-Dr.Lalpath Lab,Kota 8107988881,7821826616

    12:0 AM

    Near Sudha Hospital,Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    12:15 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Opp.Braj takij,Bara Road Nayapura Circle Kota 07442323755,2324755

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    JAKHAR TRAVELS,SHREE KRISHNA TOWER SHOP NUMBER 13,NEAR NATRAJ HOTEL ,MOTILAL ATAL ROAD POLOVICTORY,JAIPUR

  • Ganesh Travels (GT).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Shri Nath Travels Nayapura ..0744-2322977,9928810922 07442322977,9928810922

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near. Polovictri Cinema, Jaipur.

  • Ganesh Travels (GT).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Shri Nath Nama Travels Agency Near Mayur cenema 07442320683

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near. Polovictri Cinema, Jaipur.

    04:50 AM

    Ganesh Travels,Sanganer Thana Tonk Road Booking

    04:50 AM

    Durgapura Ganesh Travels,Center Bus Station Tonk Road,Jaipur

  • Ganesh Travels (GT).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 1 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:19 AM

    Shri Nath Travels Nayapura ..0744-2322977,9928810922 07442322977,9928810922

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near. Polovictri Cinema, Jaipur.

  • Babu Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Near allen sammunnat,jhawar nagar-

    Mahalaxmi plaza

    10:30 PM

    Babu travels , chawani chourah-

    Opp. Lic building

    11:00 PM

    Babu travels , nayapura chourah,0744-2320215

    Below pankaj hotel

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Others

    Sanganer Fly Over

    05:05 AM

    Polo victory (near sindhi camp bus stand)

    Polo victory (near sindhi camp bus stand)

    05:06 AM

    Sindhi Camp

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

  • Hans Travels (I) Private Limited..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    08:20 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Hanstravels nayapura chouraha, kota

    Nayapur circle

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    Ajmeri pulia

    08:10 AM

    Bharat Bakers Durgapura

    Durga Pura

    08:20 AM

    Gopal Wadi

    Gopal Wadi

  • Shree Nath Travel..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Shreenath travelsnayapura

    Nayapura chauraha

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Sindhi Camp

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 270 ₹ 256

    47 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Anantpura Circle Kota ,

    Anantpura Circle Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    11:40 PM

    Talwandi Circle,Opp-Dr.Lalpath Lab,Kota ,

    Talwandi Circle,Opp-Dr.Lalpath Lab,Kota 8107988881,7821826616

    11:45 PM

    Near Sudha Hospital,Kota ,

    Near Sudha Hospital,Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    12:00 PM

    Jakhar Travels,Opp.Braj takij,Bara Road Nayapura Circle Kota ,

    Jakhar Travels,Opp.Braj takij,Bara Road Nayapura Circle Kota 07442323755,2324755

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Hotel Natraj

    JAKHAR TRAVELS,SHREE KRISHNA TOWER SHOP NUMBER 13,NEAR NATRAJ HOTEL ,MOTILAL ATAL ROAD POLOVICTORY,JAIPUR

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    47 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 PM

    Anantpura Circle Kota ,

    Anantpura Circle Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    10:50 PM

    Talwandi Circle,Opp-Dr.Lalpath Lab,Kota ,

    Talwandi Circle,Opp-Dr.Lalpath Lab,Kota 8107988881,7821826616

    11:00 PM

    Near Sudha Hospital,Kota ,

    Near Sudha Hospital,Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    11:15 PM

    Jakhar Travels,Opp.Braj takij,Bara Road Nayapura Circle Kota ,

    Jakhar Travels,Opp.Braj takij,Bara Road Nayapura Circle Kota 07442323755,2324755

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Hotel Natraj

    JAKHAR TRAVELS,SHREE KRISHNA TOWER SHOP NUMBER 13,NEAR NATRAJ HOTEL ,MOTILAL ATAL ROAD POLOVICTORY,JAIPUR

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:29 PM

    6 hrs 1 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 333 ₹ 316

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:29 PM

    Anantpura Circle Kota ,

    Anantpura Circle Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    11:45 PM

    Talwandi Circle,Opp-Dr.Lalpath Lab,Kota ,

    Talwandi Circle,Opp-Dr.Lalpath Lab,Kota 8107988881,7821826616

    12:00 PM

    Near Sudha Hospital,Kota ,

    Near Sudha Hospital,Kota 7821826616,8107988881

    12:15 AM

    Jakhar Travels,Opp.Braj takij,Bara Road Nayapura Circle Kota ,

    Jakhar Travels,Opp.Braj takij,Bara Road Nayapura Circle Kota 07442323755,2324755

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Hotel Natraj

    JAKHAR TRAVELS,SHREE KRISHNA TOWER SHOP NUMBER 13,NEAR NATRAJ HOTEL ,MOTILAL ATAL ROAD POLOVICTORY,JAIPUR

  • Ganesh Travels..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Ganesh Travels..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    10:35 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 AM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    10:35 AM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Ganesh Travels..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Ganesh Travels..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • M R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    BAGHERWAL GROUP OPP. CITY MALL ,,

    BAGHERWAL GROUP OPP. CITY MALL 7412956555,7412957555,7412958555

    10:55 PM

    NEAR SUDHA HOSPITEL UNDER VIGHYAN NAGAR FLY OVER ,,

    NEAR SUDHA HOSPITEL UNDER VIGHYAN NAGAR FLY OVER 7412957555,7412956555,7412958555

    11:15 PM

    Nayapura m r travels hotel jain mahaveer opp bus stand ,

    Nayapura m r travels hotel jain mahaveer opp bus stand 7412957555,7412956555

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Bharat Bakers Durgapura

    Bhart Vekri Durgapura Bus Stand

    04:45 AM

    Gopal Wadi

    A One Travels Jaipur 0141 4022057,8890060763

  • Shrinath Nama Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    01:10 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Talmandi circle

    Talmandi Circle

    08:00 PM

    In Front Of Chandiram Hotel Chawani Circle

    In Front Of Chandiram Hotel Chawani Circle

    08:30 PM

    NAYAPURA Near Mayur Cinema

    Nayapura Near Mayur Cinema 9983560333

    08:35 PM

    IN Front Of Exotica

    In Front Of Exotica 9983560333

    Dropping Points

    01:10 AM

    Others

    Durga Pura

    01:15 AM

    Narayan Singh Circle

    Narayan Singh Circle

  • Navrang Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    46 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Chhawani Circle

    Chhawani Circle

    04:00 PM

    Agresen Chouraha Nayapura

    Nayapura Chouraha, Below Pankaj Hotel

    04:15 PM

    Landmark city

    Landmark City

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Navrang Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    46 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Talwandi circle

    Talwandi Circle

    10:30 PM

    Navrang Travels Chawani Circle Below Chawani Fly Over

    Chawani Circle, Below Fly Over

    11:00 PM

    Agresen Chouraha Nayapura

    Nayapura Chouraha, Below Pankaj Hotel

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Others

    Jaipur Kumbha Marg

    04:15 AM

    Bharat Bakers Durgapura

    Near Polo Victory Cinema Navrang Travels

    04:30 AM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Ganesh Travels..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura

    Near Bus Stand Nayapura Ganesh Travel 07442330386 07442320868 9982904295

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

    Near Polo Victory Cinema

  • Ganesh Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:10 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    41 Seat(s)

    Available