• Raomilan Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 565 ₹ 537

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Kotputli 9818890150,9717877435

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Dholakuva Metro Station Pillar No:83,Delhi

    03:45 AM

    Airport Mahipalpur,Near Shiv Murti

  • Vijay Tour And TravelsAir suspension.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:55 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:55 AM

    Kotputli bus stand

    Bus stand-7597341111,7597351111

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    04:10 AM

    Karol bagh

  • Vikas Travels Nagaur.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    By pass delhi road

    By pass puliya-9983472728

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    04:00 AM

    Metro parking

    04:00 AM

    Delhi

  • Samrat Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Bus stand ke samne puliya ke nichhe

    Bus stand ke samne puliya ke nichhe-01572-250035, 9214338135

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    Delhi airport

    05:05 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    05:05 AM

    Fatehpuri purani delhi

    05:05 AM

    Hanuman Murti

    05:05 AM

    Hero Honda Chowk

    05:05 AM

    Iffco chowk gurgaon

    05:05 AM

    Karol bagh

    05:05 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    05:05 AM

    Morigate parking

    05:05 AM

    Palam

  • Bhagwati Travel Agency.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    04:05 AM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    47 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 AM

    bus stand kotputali

    bus stand kotputali-8619958618,9887019007,01412200096

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

  • Vikas Travels Nagaur.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:31 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    04:31 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:31 AM

    By pass delhi road

    By pass puliya-9983472728

    Dropping Points

    04:31 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    04:31 AM

    Metro parking

    04:31 AM

    Delhi

  • Suraj Travels And Cargo Service .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:40 AM

    3 hrs 47 mins

    08:27 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:40 AM

    Suraj travels 9799331593

    Suraj travels -9799331593

    Dropping Points

    07:07 AM

    Rajeev chowk gurgaon

    07:17 AM

    Iffco chowk gurgaon

    07:37 AM

    Shiv murti

    07:42 AM

    Mahipalpur

    07:47 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    08:07 AM

    Hanuman Murti

    08:12 AM

    Khanna Market

    08:17 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    08:27 AM

    Morigate

  • Ashok Tour and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 AM

    2 hrs 55 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 AM

    Ashok Tour & Travels (Kotputli) - 9461022133

    Near Axis Bank

    Dropping Points

    07:25 AM

    Hanuman Murti Karol Bagh Dhaula Kuan Road Dtc Bus Stand

    07:40 AM

    Shop N.100 Khanna Market Near Tis Hazari Metro

  • Dashmesh Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:05 AM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:05 AM

    KOTHPUTLI

    Kothputli

    Dropping Points

    07:50 AM

    Mahipalpur Shiv Murti

    07:55 AM

    dhaula kaun

    08:10 AM

    KAROL BAG DELHI

    08:40 AM

    DELHI TIS HAZARI

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    10:55 AM

    ₹ 533 ₹ 506

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 AM

    By pass kotputli,nims university-0141-2368561, 0141-2377488

    By pass kotputli--0141-2368561, 0141-2377488

    Dropping Points

    10:35 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    11:10 AM

    Khanna Market

    11:10 AM

    Karol bagh

    11:25 AM

    Tis hazari (khanna market)

    11:25 AM

    Tis hazari (mori gate)

  • Suraj Travels And Cargo Service .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:56 AM

    3 hrs 17 mins

    10:13 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:56 AM

    Suraj travels 9799331593

    Suraj travels -9799331593

    Dropping Points

    10:13 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    10:13 AM

    Khanna Market

    10:13 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    10:13 AM

    Hanuman Murti

    10:13 AM

    Iffco chowk gurgaon

    10:13 AM

    Morigate

    10:13 AM

    Rajeev chowk gurgaon

    10:13 AM

    Shiv murti

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Shiv Murati Mahipalpur(near air port) 9982518888,9783518888

    10:45 AM

    Dhaula Kuan Metro pillar no.104 Delhi 9783518888,9982518888

    11:00 AM

    Hanuman Murti Karoul Bag Delhi 9982518888,9783518888

    11:30 AM

    Shree Ganesh Travels Shop no. 26 Tis Hajari Court, Get no. 6 Mori Get delhi 9649518888,9783518888,9982518888

  • Ravina TravelsA/C AIR SUSPENSION.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:39 AM

    3 hrs 58 mins

    01:37 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:39 AM

    Kotputli

    Delhi highway-8875557744,8875559944

    Dropping Points

    01:02 PM

    Dhaula Kuan

    01:37 PM

    Morigate parking

  • Dashmesh Travels .

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    3 hrs 25 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    KOTHPUTLI

    Kothputli

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Dholakuan

    12:10 AM

    KAROL BAG DELHI

    12:15 AM

    DELHI TIS HAZARI

  • Shri Sawariya Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    kotputli Jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Dhola Kuana Pillone Nor-104-105 RR Petrol Pump

    02:08 AM

    Karol Bagh 8387960092,9887181737

    02:15 AM

    Mori Gate Gole Chakker Delhi,8387960092,9887181737

    02:30 AM

    mohan nagar,8387960092,98871817378387960092,9887181737

  • Vijay Tour And TravelsPACK GLASS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 PM

    2 hrs 50 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:40 PM

    Vijay tour and travels,bus stand

    Bus stand-01596-220321,9928371859

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    03:00 AM

    Karnal bye pass (delhi)

6 More buses found

Kotputli to Delhi Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Raomilan Travels. 12:30 AM 03:45 AM 3 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Vijay Tour And TravelsAir suspension. 12:55 AM 04:10 AM 3 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Vikas Travels Nagaur. 1:00 AM 04:00 AM 3 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Samrat Travels. 01:15 AM 05:05 AM 3 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Bhagwati Travel Agency. 01:30 AM 04:05 AM 2 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Vikas Travels Nagaur. 01:31 AM 04:31 AM 3 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service . 04:40 AM 08:27 AM 3 hrs 47 mins Book Now
Ashok Tour and Travels. 04:45 AM 07:40 AM 2 hrs 55 mins Book Now
Dashmesh Travels . 05:05 AM 07:40 AM 2 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. 06:10 AM 10:55 AM 4 hrs 45 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Kotputli to Delhi Bus Route Details

Duration:

2 hrs 30 mins

Distance:

164 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 237

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Kotputli

  • Kotputli 9818890150,9717877435
  • Kotputli bus stand
  • By pass delhi road
  • Bus stand ke samne puliya ke nichhe
  • bus stand kotputali

Dropping Points in Delhi

  • Dholakuva Metro Station Pillar No:83,Delhi
  • Airport Mahipalpur,Near Shiv Murti
  • Dhaula Kuan
  • Karol bagh
  • Metro parking

Kotputli to Delhi Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Kotputli to Delhi, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Kotputli to Delhi is 164KM and can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 50 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 237 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:30 and 23:40 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Kotputli to Delhi by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Kotputli and Delhi travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Kotputli to Delhi by bus?

A) The driving distance from Kotputli to Delhi is 164KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 30 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Kotputli to Delhi?

A) The first and the last bus for Kotputli to Delhi bus route departs at 00:30 and 23:40 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Kotputli?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Kotputli are:
  • Kotputli 9818890150,9717877435
  • Kotputli bus stand
  • By pass delhi road
  • Bus stand ke samne puliya ke nichhe
  • bus stand kotputali

Q) What are the dropping points in Delhi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Delhi are:
  • Dholakuva Metro Station Pillar No:83,Delhi
  • Airport Mahipalpur,Near Shiv Murti
  • Dhaula Kuan
  • Karol bagh
  • Metro parking

Q) What is the Kotputli to Delhi bus fare?

A) To travel from Kotputli to Delhi, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 237 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.