• Go Tour Travels and Holidays.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Kurnool By Pass

    Bellary Chowrasta, Below Fly Over, Kurnool. Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0029

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    K I A Motors (Penukonda)

    05:00 AM

    Bagepalli Toll Plaza

    05:45 AM

    Chikkaballapur Bypass

    06:00 AM

    Devanahalli

    06:15 AM

    B I A L AIRPORT TOLL GATE

    06:25 AM

    yelahanka

    06:30 AM

    Esteem mall

    06:35 AM

    Hebbal

    06:40 AM

    Nagavara

    06:45 AM

    Hennur

    06:50 AM

    Kalyan Nagar

    06:55 AM

    Ramamurthy Nagar

    07:00 AM

    Tin Factory

    07:05 AM

    Mahadevapura

    07:10 AM

    Karthik Nagar

    07:15 AM

    Marathahalli (Kalamandir)

    07:20 AM

    Marathahalli

    07:25 AM

    Bellandur

    07:30 AM

    H S R LAYOUT

    07:35 AM

    Silk board

    07:40 AM

    RUPENA AGRAHARA

    07:45 AM

    Electronic city

    07:50 AM

    Veer Sandra

    07:55 AM

    Hebbagodi

    08:00 AM

    Bommasandra

    08:05 AM

    narayana hrudayalaya

    08:10 AM

    Chandapura

    08:15 AM

    Attibele

  • Mahi Trans Solutions.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Kurnool

    Kurnool By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    Nagavara

    06:10 AM

    Ramamurthy Nagar

    06:20 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:25 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:30 AM

    Marathahalli ( Kalamandir Junction)

    06:32 AM

    Marathahalli Multiplex

    06:35 AM

    Bellandur

    06:38 AM

    Hsr Layout

    05:20 AM

    Devanahalli

    05:30 AM

    Airport Toll Gate

    05:45 AM

    Yellahanka

    05:50 AM

    Hebbal Esteem Mall

    06:00 AM

    Kalyan Nagar

    06:48 AM

    Silk Board

    06:50 AM

    Madivala Silk Board Junction

  • Mahi Trans Solutions.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Kurnool

    Kurnool By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    Nagavara

    06:10 AM

    Ramamurthy Nagar

    06:20 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:25 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:30 AM

    Marathahalli ( Kalamandir Junction)

    06:32 AM

    Marathahalli Multiplex

    06:35 AM

    Bellandur

    06:38 AM

    Hsr Layout

    05:20 AM

    Devanahalli

    05:30 AM

    Airport Toll Gate

    05:45 AM

    Yellahanka

    05:50 AM

    Hebbal Esteem Mall

    06:00 AM

    Kalyan Nagar

    06:48 AM

    Silk Board

    06:50 AM

    Madivala Silk Board Junction

  • Big Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1099 ₹ 1049

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 AM

    Kurnool

    Bellary Chowrastha

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Hebbal

    07:15 AM

    NAGAVARA

    07:20 AM

    Hennur

    07:20 AM

    Kalyan Nagar

    07:25 AM

    Rammurthy Nagar

    07:30 AM

    TIN Factory

    07:40 AM

    Mahadevapura

    08:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    08:05 AM

    Marthahalli (Multiplex)t

    08:15 AM

    BELLANDUR(BANGALORE)

    08:25 AM

    HSR LAYOUT(BANGALORE)t

    08:30 AM

    Silk board

  • Vikram Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:25 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:25 AM

    Kurnool

    BELLARY X ROADS,NEAR HANUMAN TEMLE ,9130766666 - 9130766666

    01:26 AM

    Bellary X Roads

    BELLARY X ROADS,NEAR HANUMAN TEMLE ,9130766666 - 9130766666

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    chikkaballapur bypass

    bypass ,7773956789 - 7773956789

    06:30 AM

    Devanahalli

    Airport Tollgate,towards Hyderabad,,7773956789 - 7773956789

    06:40 AM

    B I A L AIRPORT TOLL GATE

    NEAR TOLL GATE,7773956789 - 7773956789

    06:45 AM

    Yelahanka

    Infront of Coffee day,Mahindra Showroom,,7773956789 - 7773956789

    06:55 AM

    Hebbal Esteem mall

    Opp Esteem Mall PH 7773956789,7773956789 - 7773956789

    07:00 AM

    Hebbal police station

    Opp police station. Near Hebbal bus stop,7773956789 - 7773956789

    07:10 AM

    MEKRI CIRCLE

    Infront Of Air Force Gate,7773956789 - 7773956789

    07:20 AM

    Ananda Rao Circle

    infront of congress bhavan, Race course road, ,7773956789 - 7773956789

    08:00 AM

    HAL Main Gate

    Main Gate ,7773956789 - 7773956789

    08:05 AM

    Marthahalli (Multiplex)

    In front of Multiplex, ,7773956789 - 7773956789

    08:10 AM

    Bellandur

    OPP.CAFE COFEE DAY,FLY OVER ENTERENCE,,7773956789 - 7773956789

    08:15 AM

    HSR Layout

    Opp Nandas Hotel,Towards Marathahalli., PH 7773956789,7773956789 - 7773956789

    08:20 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    C-O Sri Krishna Travels, Near Bank of India, Beside Skoda Car Show room. ,7773956789 - 7773956789

    08:25 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Near Rupena Agrahara Bus Stop,,7773956789 - 7773956789

    08:30 AM

    Electronic City

    Near Toll Plaza,OPP Seasons Restaurant,7773956789,7773956789 - 7773956789

    08:35 AM

    Bommasandra

    Infront Of SKF Factory,End of the Flyover towards Electronic city,PH:,7773956789 - 7773956789

    08:40 AM

    Chandapura

    Near A2B(ADAYAR ANAND BHAVAN HOTEL),,7773956789 - 7773956789

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1003 ₹ 953

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Bellary chowrasta

    Near Morning Star Travels, Bellary X Road, Kurnool

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Devanahalli Airport

    06:10 AM

    Yelahanka

    06:15 AM

    Hebbal Esteem Mall

    06:20 AM

    NAGAVARA

    06:25 AM

    Hennur Bridge

    06:30 AM

    Kalyan Nagar

    06:35 AM

    RAMAMURTHY NAGAR

    06:40 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:50 AM

    marathalli

    07:00 AM

    BELLANDUR

    07:10 AM

    Hsr Layout

    07:15 AM

    Silk Board

    07:25 AM

    Electronic City

    07:30 AM

    Bommasandra

    07:35 AM

    Chandapura

    07:40 AM

    attibele

  • Morning Star Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Bellary chowrasta

    Near Morning Star Travels, Bellary X Road, Kurnool

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Devanahalli Airport

    06:40 AM

    Yelahanka

    06:45 AM

    Hebbal Esteem Mall

    06:50 AM

    NAGAVARA

    06:55 AM

    Kalyan Nagar

    07:00 AM

    RAMAMURTHY NAGAR

    07:05 AM

    Tin Factory

    07:10 AM

    Mahadevpura

    07:15 AM

    marathalli

    07:20 AM

    BELLANDUR

    07:25 AM

    Hsr Layout

    07:30 AM

    Silk Board

    07:35 AM

    Madiwala

    07:40 AM

    Dairy circle

    07:45 AM

    Btm Layout

    07:50 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    07:55 AM

    Kalasipalayam

    08:00 AM

    Anand rao circle

  • Go Tour Travels and Holidays.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Kurnool By Pass

    Bellary Chowrasta, Below Fly Over, Kurnool. Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0029

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    K I A Motors (Penukonda)

    05:45 AM

    Bagepalli Toll Plaza

    06:30 AM

    Chikkaballapur Bypass

    06:45 AM

    Devanahalli

    07:00 AM

    B I A L AIRPORT TOLL GATE

    07:10 AM

    yelahanka

    07:15 AM

    Esteem mall

    07:20 AM

    Hebbal

    07:25 AM

    Nagavara

    07:30 AM

    Hennur

    07:35 AM

    Kalyan Nagar

    07:40 AM

    Ramamurthy Nagar

    07:45 AM

    Tin Factory

    07:50 AM

    Mahadevapura

    07:55 AM

    Karthik Nagar

    08:00 AM

    Marathahalli (Kalamandir)

    08:05 AM

    Marathahalli

    08:10 AM

    Bellandur

    08:15 AM

    H S R LAYOUT

    08:20 AM

    Silk board

    08:25 AM

    RUPENA AGRAHARA

    08:30 AM

    Electronic city

    08:35 AM

    Veer Sandra

    08:40 AM

    Hebbagodi

    08:45 AM

    Bommasandra

    08:50 AM

    narayana hrudayalaya

    08:55 AM

    Chandapura

    09:00 AM

    Attibele

  • BSR TOURS & TRAVELS.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Kurnool Bypass

    Bellary Chowrasta, Below Fly Over,Kurnool Bypass,Ph:7337334805

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Chikkaballapur Bypass

    06:15 AM

    Devanahalli

    06:30 AM

    BIAL Airport Toll Gate

    06:45 AM

    Yelahanka

    07:00 AM

    Hebbal Esteem Mall

    07:05 AM

    Mekri circle

    07:15 AM

    ananda rao circle

    07:30 AM

    Indira nagar

    07:40 AM

    HAL MAIN GATE

    08:00 AM

    Marthahalli (Multiplex)

    08:05 AM

    BELLANDUR

    08:10 AM

    Hsr Layout

    08:15 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    08:20 AM

    BOMMANAHALLI

    08:25 AM

    Electronic City

    08:27 AM

    Bommasandra

    08:30 AM

    Chandapura

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Bellary X Roads

    Bellary X Roads,Near Hanuman Temle 8886663249

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Devanahalli

    07:05 AM

    Yellahanka

    07:15 AM

    HEBBAL

    07:20 AM

    Kalyan Nagar

    07:25 AM

    RAMAMURTHY NAGAR

    07:30 AM

    Tin Factory

    07:45 AM

    Mahadevpura

    07:55 AM

    Marathahalli

    08:10 AM

    BELLANDUR

    08:15 AM

    Hsr Layout

    08:20 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    08:30 AM

    Electronic City

    08:35 AM

    Bommasandra

  • KSM Roadlines.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Kurnool

    BELLARY X ROADS,NEAR HANUMAN TEMLE,9945056777 , 9901336777

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Bagepalli Toll Gate

    Bagepalli Toll Gate,9945056777 , 9901336777

    06:30 AM

    Chikkabalapur Bypass

    Chikkabalapur Bypass,9945056777 , 9901336777

    07:00 AM

    Devanahalli Bypass

    Devanahalli Bypass,9945056777 , 9901336777

    07:05 AM

    BIAL Toll Gate

    Near BIAL Toll Gate,9945056777 , 9901336777

    07:10 AM

    Yelahanka

    Infront of Coffee day & Mahindra Showroom\nStarting of the flyover , Towards Airport,9945056777 , 9901336777

    07:15 AM

    Hebbal Estem mall

    Opp to Esteem Mall,9945056777 , 9901336777

    07:20 AM

    Mekri Circle

    BMTC BUS STOP, NEAR SHELL PETROL PUMP\nTowards Hebbal,9945056777 , 9901336777

    07:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    @Congress party office \nBMTC Bus stop\nAnanda Rao Circle\nBengaluru\n,9945056777 , 9901336777

    07:35 AM

    Corporation

    Corporation Bus Stand, Towards Mejestic, next to indira cnateen,9945056777 , 9901336777

    07:40 AM

    Koramangala

    Jakkasandra signal \nOpp ICICI Bank ,9945056777 , 9901336777

    07:45 AM

    Madiwala Police Station

    Next to Madiwala police station \nInfront of Bharath Petrol Bunk \n,9945056777 , 9901336777

    07:50 AM

    Silk Board

    End Of The Flyover Opp.Madiwala Police Station,9945056777 , 9901336777

    07:55 AM

    HSR Layout

    Near IOC Petrol Bunk\n@Nandas Andhra style Restaurant , Towards Silk Board ,9945056777 , 9901336777

    08:00 AM

    Bellandur

    Next to Cafe Coffe Day, in front of Kanthi sweets shop,\nOpp, Central mall, Towards Silk Board\n,9945056777 , 9901336777

    08:15 AM

    Marathalli

    Marathalli Bridge, infront of A2B Restaurant\nbeside Ayyappa swamy temple,9945056777 , 9901336777

    08:20 AM

    Kundalahalli Gate

    SPICE GARDEN BUS STOP\nTOWARDS MARATHALLI,9945056777 , 9901336777

    08:30 AM

    Varthur Kodi

    Opp. to Columbia Asia Hospital,9945056777 , 9901336777

    08:35 AM

    White Field

    Opp Suoth India Shopping mall, @ Mayura Bekary \nTowards Marathalli ,9945056777 , 9901336777

    08:40 AM

    Hope Farm Junction

    BMTC Buss Stop towards white filed\t,9945056777 , 9901336777\t

    08:45 AM

    Kadugodi

    kadugudi Bus stop towards white feiled\t,9945056777 , 9901336777\t

    09:00 AM

    Seegehalli

    Near Shell fuel station @KSM ROAD LINES\t,9945056777 , 9901336777\t

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:40 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1003 ₹ 953

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:40 AM

    Bellary chowrasta

    Near Morning Star Travels, Bellary X Road, Kurnool

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Devanahalli Airport

    07:35 AM

    Yelahanka

    07:45 AM

    Hebbal Esteem Mall

    07:50 AM

    HEBBAL

    07:52 AM

    Ganganagar

    07:55 AM

    Mekri circle

    08:00 AM

    Anand rao circle

    08:10 AM

    Halasure Gate

    08:20 AM

    Indira nagar

    08:30 AM

    Tin Factory

    08:35 AM

    Mahadevpura

    08:40 AM

    marathalli

    08:50 AM

    BELLANDUR

    08:55 AM

    Hsr Layout

    09:00 AM

    Silk Board

    09:05 AM

    Electronic City

    09:10 AM

    Bommasandra

    09:15 AM

    Chandapura

    09:20 AM

    attibele

  • Swamy Ayyappa Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kurnool

    Bellary Four Roads

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Airport Toll Gate

    01:45 AM

    Yelanka

    01:50 AM

    HEBBAL ESTEEM MALL

    02:00 AM

    Anandrao Circle

    02:15 AM

    Madiwala

    02:30 AM

    Electronic city

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kurnool-By Pass 04044454647

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Hebbal Esteem

    01:45 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    02:00 AM

    Madiwala - Near Police Station

  • Swamy Ayyappa Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Kurnool

    Kurnool

    Dropping Points

    02:20 AM

    Yelanka

    02:25 AM

    HEBBAL ESTEEM MALL

    02:35 AM

    Anandrao Circle

    02:45 AM

    Madiwala

  • BRS Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Nandalaya Check Post

    phno : 9949542497

    10:40 PM

    C Camp

    phno : 9949542497

    10:50 PM

    RTC Bus Stand

    Beside RTC Bus Stand, Opp suraksha hospital ,phno : 9949542497

    11:00 PM

    Bellary X Roads

    phno : 9949542497

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    04:40 AM

    Hebbal

    04:30 AM

    Yelahanka

    05:30 AM

    Majestic

    05:40 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    05:45 AM

    Madiwala

    05:46 AM

    Bellandur

  • Swamy Ayyappa Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 1150 ₹ 1100

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Kurnool

    Bellary Four Roads

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Yelanka

    04:25 AM

    HEBBAL ESTEEM MALL

    04:35 AM

    Anandrao Circle

    04:45 AM

    Madiwala

  • S L Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Kurnool

    Bellary X Road

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Chikkaballapur Bye Pass

    05:20 AM

    Devanahalli

    05:30 AM

    yelahanka

    05:40 AM

    Esteem Mall

    05:50 AM

    Hebbal

    06:00 AM

    Ganga Nagar

    06:10 AM

    mekhri circle

    06:15 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    06:20 AM

    Majestic

    06:30 AM

    CORPORATION

    06:45 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    5 hrs 31 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1450 ₹ 1400

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Kurnool 04044454647

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Yelahanka

    05:30 AM

    Hebbal Esteem Mall

    05:50 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Bellary X Roads

    Near Bellary Chowrasta Bus Will Arrive At 12.50 Am Ph No:8886663256

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Devanahalli

    06:30 AM

    Yellahanka

    06:40 AM

    Hebbal Esteem Mall

    06:45 AM

    NAGAVARA

    06:55 AM

    Kalyan Nagar

    07:00 AM

    RAMAMURTHY NAGAR

    07:05 AM

    Tin Factory

    07:15 AM

    Mahadevpura

    07:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    07:45 AM

    BELLANDUR

    07:50 AM

    Hsr Layout

    08:00 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    08:10 AM

    Madiwala

    08:15 AM

    Dairy circle

    08:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • S L Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    7 hrs 1 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 720 ₹ 684

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Kurnool

    Bellary X Road

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Chikkaballapur Bye Pass

    06:10 AM

    Devanahalli

    06:15 AM

    yelahanka

    06:20 AM

    Esteem Mall

    06:30 AM

    Hebbal

    06:45 AM

    Majestic

    06:50 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    07:00 AM

    CORPORATION

    07:10 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Sri Krishna Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Bellary X Roads

    Near Bellary Chowrasta Bus Will Arrive At 12.50 Am Ph No:8886663256

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Devanahalli

    Airport Tollgate,Towards Hyderabad,Ph:8095882345.

    06:30 AM

    Yelahanka

    Airport Tollgate,Towards Hyderabad,Ph:8095882345.

    06:40 AM

    Hebbal

    Opp Esteem Mall,Ph:8095882345

    06:45 AM

    Nagavara

    Opp Manyatha Tech Park,Ph:8095882345.

    06:55 AM

    HRBR Layout

    Kalyan Nagar Bus Stop,Towards Hebbal,Ph:8095882345.

    07:00 AM

    Ramamurthy Nagar

    Rammoorthy Nagar Bridge,Starting Underpass,Towards Hebbal,Ph:8095882345.

    07:05 AM

    Tin Factory

    In Front Of Hp Petrol Bunk,Ph:8095882345.

    07:15 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Opp.More Shopping Mall,Flyover Entrence,Ph:8095882345.

    07:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    Srikrishna Travels Office, Beside Airtel 4g Office,Opp.Kalamandir Service Road,Ph:8095882345

    07:45 AM

    Bellandur

    Airport Tollgate,Towards Hyderabad,Ph:8095882345.

    07:50 AM

    HSR Layout

    Opp Nandas Hotel,Towards Marathahalli.,Ph:8095882345.

    08:00 AM

    Silk Board

    C/O Sri Krishna Travels, Near Bank Of India, Beside Skoda Car Show Room. Ph : 8095882345

    08:10 AM

    Madiwala

    Madivala

    08:15 AM

    Dairy Circle

    Dairy Circle

    08:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    (Pickup Bus)Srikrishnatravels Opp Hp Petrol Bunk,Ph:8095882345.

  • Ksm Road Lines..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Kurnool

    BELLARY X ROADS,NEAR HANUMAN TEMLE

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Beml

    Bagepalli Toll Gate

    06:30 AM

    Haveri Bypass

    Chikkabalapur Bypass

    07:00 AM

    Devanahalli

    Devanahalli Bypass

    07:05 AM

    Beml

    Near BIAL Toll Gate

    07:10 AM

    Yelahanka

    Infront of Coffee day & Mahindra Showroom

    07:15 AM

    Hebbal

    Opp to Esteem Mall

    07:20 AM

    Mekhri Circle

    BMTC BUS STOP

    07:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Congress party office near power station

    07:35 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Corporation, BMTC Bus Stand

    07:40 AM

    Koramangala

    Jakkasandra signal Opp ICICI Bank

    07:45 AM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala Police Station

    07:50 AM

    Silk Board

    Opp.Madiwala Police Station Towards Madiwala

    07:55 AM

    HSR Layout

    Near Petrol Bunk

    08:00 AM

    Bellandur

    Coffe Day & Kanthi sweets shop, Towards Silk Board

    08:15 AM

    Marathahalli

    MARATHALLI BRIDGE, A2B RESTAURANT

    08:20 AM

    Kundalahalli

    SPICE GARDEN BUS STOP

    08:30 AM

    White Field

    Opp. to Columbia Asia Hospital

    08:35 AM

    White Field

    South Indian Shopping mall

    08:40 AM

    Jeedimara Junction

    Opp to A2B Restaurant

    08:45 AM

    Kadugodi

    Kadugudi Bus stop

    09:00 AM

    Begihalli

    Near Shell fuel station

  • Brs Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Nandalaya Check Post

    10:40 PM

    C Camp

    10:50 PM

    RTC Bus Stand

    11:00 PM

    Bellary X Roads

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Yelahanka

    04:40 AM

    Hebbal

    05:30 AM

    Majestic

    05:40 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    05:45 AM

    Madiwala

    05:46 AM

    Bellandur

    06:00 AM

    Marathahalli

  • Orange Tours And Travels Platinum..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    5 hrs 31 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1450 ₹ 1400

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Kurnool

    By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Yelahanka

    Yelahanka

    05:30 AM

    Hebbal

    Hebbal Esteem Mall

    05:50 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

  • S.L Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    7 hrs 1 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 720 ₹ 684

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Kurnool

    Bellary X Road

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Others

    Near Bus Stand

    06:10 AM

    Devanahalli

    Deavanahalli Old Stop, Opp. Sk Travels

    06:15 AM

    Yelahanka

    Kogilu Circle

    06:20 AM

    Hebbal

    Near Bmtc Bus Stop

    06:30 AM

    Hebbal

    Near Movie Land Talkies

    06:45 AM

    Majestic

    Near Movie Land Theatre

    06:50 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Movie Land Talkies

    07:00 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Corporation

    07:10 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Near City Bus Stand

  • Big Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1099 ₹ 1049

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 AM

    Kurnool

    Bellary Chowrastha

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Hebbal

    Hebbal Bus Stop ,Opp Police Station Ph No:6309476666

    07:15 AM

    Nagavara

    Manayata Tec Park, Out Ring Road

    07:20 AM

    HRBR Layout

    Near Bus Stop

    07:20 AM

    Hennur Cross

    Hennur Junction Bus Stop, Outer Ring Road

    07:25 AM

    Ramamurthy Nagar

    Near Sky Over Bridge

    07:30 AM

    Tin Factory

    Tin Factory Bus Stop ,Fly Over Entrance , Towards Kr Puram ,

    07:40 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Opp More Super Market,

    08:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    Multiplex Service Road, Near Andhra Bank

    08:05 AM

    Marathahalli

    Marthahalli (Multiplex) Bus Stop, Towards Tinfactory

    08:15 AM

    Bellandur

    Nera Central Mall,Starting Flyover Bellandur

    08:25 AM

    HSR Layout

    Near Nandas Andhra Style Restaurant, Hsr Layout

    08:30 AM

    Silk Board

    100 Mtrs After Prasanth Hotel / B M T C 500 Bus Stop, Service Road,

  • Ksm Road Lines..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 2299 ₹ 2249

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Kurnool

    BELLARY X ROADS,NEAR HANUMAN TEMLE

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Devanahalli

    Devanahalli Bypass

    07:05 AM

    Bangalore Airport

    Airport Toll Gate

    07:10 AM

    Yelahanka

    Infront of Coffee day & Mahindra Showroom

    07:15 AM

    Hebbal

    Opp to Esteem Mall

    07:20 AM

    Mekhri Circle

    BMTC BUS STOP

    07:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Congress party office near power station

    07:35 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Corporation, BMTC Bus Stand

    07:40 AM

    Koramangala

    Infront of Forum mall Exit Gate

    07:45 AM

    Madiwala

    NA

    07:50 AM

    Silk Board

    Opp.Madiwala Police Station Towards Madiwala

    07:55 AM

    HSR Layout

    Near Petrol Bunk

    08:00 AM

    Bellandur

    Coffe Day & Kanthi sweets shop, Towards Silk Board

    08:15 AM

    Marathahalli

    MARATHALLI BRIDGE, A2B RESTAURANT

    08:20 AM

    Kundalahalli

    SPICE GARDEN BUS STOP

    08:30 AM

    White Field

    Opp. to Columbia Asia Hospital

    08:40 AM

    White Field

    South Indian Shopping mall

    08:45 AM

    Jeedimara Junction

    Opp to A2B Restaurant

    08:50 AM

    Kadugodi

    Kadugudi Bus stop

    09:00 AM

    Begihalli

    Near Shell fuel station

  • Orange Tours And Travels Platinum..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kurnool-By Pass

    By Pass

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Hebbal

    Hebbal Esteem

    01:45 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    02:00 AM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala - Near Police Station

  • Go Tour Travels And Holidays..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Kurnool By Pass

    Bellary Chowrasta, Below Fly Over, Kurnool. Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0029

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Others

    Opp K I A Motors Main Gate, National Highway (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0061

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Near Bagepalli Toll Gate, National Highway (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0060

    05:45 AM

    Others

    Opp Hotel Pranav, Chikkaballapur Bypass (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0044

    06:00 AM

    Devanahalli

    Near Hotel Palace, Devanahall By Pass Entrance, Towards Hyderabad (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0018

    06:15 AM

    Bangalore Airport

    Near Bengaluru Airport Toll Plaza, Hyderabad Highway (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0019

    06:25 AM

    Yelahanka

    Near Coffee Day, Fly Over Entrance, Towards Hyderabad (No Dinner Break) Location : Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0017

    06:30 AM

    Hebbal

    Opp Esteem Mall, Below Foot Over Bridge, Towards Yelahanka (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0016

    06:35 AM

    Hebbal

    Opp Esteem Mall, Below Foot Over Bridge, Towards Yelahanka (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0016

    06:40 AM

    Nagavara

    Opp Manayata Tech Park, Below Foot Over Bridge, Towards Hebbal ( No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0049

    06:45 AM

    Hennur Cross

    Hennur Junction Bus Stop, After Under Pass, O R R, Towards Hebbal (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0084

    06:50 AM

    HRBR Layout

    Below Foot Over Bridge, Kalyan Nagar Bus Stop, O R R, Towards Hebbal ( Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0048

    06:55 AM

    Ramamurthy Nagar

    Ramamurthy Nagara Bus Stop, Below Foot Bridge, O R R, Towards Hebbal (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0052

    07:00 AM

    Tin Factory

    Near H P Petrol Bunk, Tin Factory Bus Stop, Towards Hebbal

    07:05 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Opp More Megastore, Fly Over Entrance, O R R, Towards Tin Factory ( No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0089

    07:10 AM

    Marathahalli

    Near Coffee Day, Karthik Nagar Bus Stop, O R R, Towards Tin Factory ( No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0055

    07:15 AM

    Marathahalli

    Near Dominos Pizza, Beside Mahindra Show Room, Opp E Zone Club (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0005

    07:20 AM

    Marathahalli

    Go Tour Travels, # 93/5 A, Beside Aishwarya Apt, Multiplex Service Rd (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourmth?We

    07:25 AM

    Bellandur

    Near Pratham Motors, Opp Eco Space, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0023

    07:30 AM

    HSR Layout

    Opp Indian Oil Bunk/Nandas Hotel, Outer Ring Road, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0024

    07:35 AM

    Silk Board

    After Prasanth Hotel / B M T C 500 Bus Stop, Service Road, Towards H S R (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0004

    07:40 AM

    Rupena Agrahara

    Near Roopena Agrahara Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0025

    07:45 AM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0021

    07:50 AM

    Veerasandra

    Near Canara Bank Atm, Veer Sandra Bus Stop, Towards Silkboard ( No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0051

    07:55 AM

    Hebbagodi

    Hebbagodi Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0054

    08:00 AM

    Bommasandra

    Near Indian Oil Bunk, Bommasandra Fly Over Entrance, Towards E City (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0013

    08:05 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Narayana Hrudayalaya Bus Stop, Under Foot Over Bridge, Towards E City (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0058

    08:10 AM

    Chandapura

    New Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hen Nagar Gate Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0009

    08:15 AM

    Attibele

    Go Tour Travels, Beside Indian Oil Bunk, Near Yedavanahalli Stop (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourattibele?Gm

  • Go Tour Travels And Holidays..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Kurnool By Pass

    Bellary Chowrasta, Below Fly Over, Kurnool. Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0029

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Opp K I A Motors Main Gate, National Highway (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0061

    05:45 AM

    Others

    Near Bagepalli Toll Gate, National Highway (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0060

    06:30 AM

    Others

    Opp Hotel Pranav, Chikkaballapur Bypass (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0044

    06:45 AM

    Devanahalli

    Near Hotel Palace, Devanahall By Pass Entrance, Towards Hyderabad (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0018

    07:00 AM

    Bangalore Airport

    Near Bengaluru Airport Toll Plaza, Hyderabad Highway (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0019

    07:10 AM

    Yelahanka

    Near Coffee Day, Fly Over Entrance, Towards Hyderabad (No Dinner Break) Location : Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0017

    07:15 AM

    Hebbal

    Opp Esteem Mall, Below Foot Over Bridge, Towards Yelahanka (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0016

    07:20 AM

    Hebbal

    Opp Esteem Mall, Below Foot Over Bridge, Towards Yelahanka (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0016

    07:25 AM

    Nagavara

    Opp Manayata Tech Park, Below Foot Over Bridge, Towards Hebbal ( No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0049

    07:30 AM

    Hennur Cross

    Hennur Junction Bus Stop, After Under Pass, O R R, Towards Hebbal (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0084

    07:35 AM

    HRBR Layout

    Below Foot Over Bridge, Kalyan Nagar Bus Stop, O R R, Towards Hebbal ( Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0048

    07:40 AM

    Ramamurthy Nagar

    Ramamurthy Nagara Bus Stop, Below Foot Bridge, O R R, Towards Hebbal (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0052

    07:45 AM

    Tin Factory

    Near H P Petrol Bunk, Tin Factory Bus Stop, Towards Hebbal

    07:50 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Opp More Megastore, Fly Over Entrance, O R R, Towards Tin Factory ( No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0089

    07:55 AM

    Marathahalli

    Near Coffee Day, Karthik Nagar Bus Stop, O R R, Towards Tin Factory ( No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0055

    08:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    Near Dominos Pizza, Beside Mahindra Show Room, Opp E Zone Club (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0005

    08:05 AM

    Marathahalli

    Go Tour Travels, # 93/5 A, Beside Aishwarya Apt, Multiplex Service Rd (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourmth?We

    08:10 AM

    Bellandur

    Near Pratham Motors, Opp Eco Space, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0023

    08:15 AM

    HSR Layout

    Opp Indian Oil Bunk/Nandas Hotel, Outer Ring Road, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0024

    08:20 AM

    Silk Board

    After Prasanth Hotel / B M T C 500 Bus Stop, Service Road, Towards H S R (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0004

    08:25 AM

    Rupena Agrahara

    Near Roopena Agrahara Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0025

    08:30 AM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0021

    08:35 AM

    Veerasandra

    Near Canara Bank Atm, Veer Sandra Bus Stop, Towards Silkboard ( No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0051

    08:40 AM

    Hebbagodi

    Hebbagodi Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0054

    08:45 AM

    Bommasandra

    Near Indian Oil Bunk, Bommasandra Fly Over Entrance, Towards E City (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0013

    08:50 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Narayana Hrudayalaya Bus Stop, Under Foot Over Bridge, Towards E City (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0058

    08:55 AM

    Chandapura

    New Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hen Nagar Gate Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0009

    09:00 AM

    Attibele

    Go Tour Travels, Beside Indian Oil Bunk, Near Yedavanahalli Stop (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourattibele?Gm

  • S.L Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 46 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Kurnool

    Bellary X Road

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Near Bus Stand

    05:20 AM

    Devanahalli

    Deavanahalli Old Stop, Opp. Sk Travels

    05:30 AM

    Yelahanka

    Kogilu Circle

    05:40 AM

    Hebbal

    Near Bmtc Bus Stop

    05:50 AM

    Hebbal

    Opp Police Station,

    06:00 AM

    Ganga Nagar

    Bmtc Bus Stop,

    06:10 AM

    Mekhri Circle

    Air Force Main Gate,

    06:15 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Movie Land Talkies

    06:20 AM

    Majestic

    Near Movie Land Theatre

    06:30 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Corporation

    06:45 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Near City Bus Stand

  • Nida Tours & Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 1350 ₹ 1300

    8 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Kurnool

    Kurnool Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:40 AM

    Bangalore Airport

    B I A L AIRPORT TOLL GATE

    06:55 AM

    Yelahanka

    Infront of Coffee Day,Mahindra Showroom

    07:05 AM

    Hebbal

    Opp Esteem Mall

    07:15 AM

    Hebbal

    Opp police station. Near Hebbal bus stop

    07:25 AM

    Mekhri Circle

    Infront Of Air Force Gate

    07:35 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Ananda Rao Circle infront of congress bhavan Race course road

    07:55 AM

    Indiranagar

    Old Madaras Road, Near Bda Complex, Indira Nagar Police Station ,Beside Petrol B

    08:05 AM

    Bellandur

    NEAR SBI ATM

    08:20 AM

    Marathahalli

    Opp.Marathahalli Kalamandir

    08:25 AM

    Marathahalli

    In front of Multiplex,

    08:35 AM

    Bellandur

    OPP.CAFE COFEE DAY,FLY OVER ENTERENCE

    08:45 AM

    HSR Layout

    HSR Layout Opp Nandas HotelTowards Marathahalli

    08:50 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Junction Near Sri Krishna Bhavan Hotel

    09:00 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Bommanahalli Flyover end Towards Silk Board

    09:15 AM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City Toll Gate

    09:20 AM

    Hebbagodi

    Near Hebbu godi Bus Stop

    09:25 AM

    Bommasandra

    Infront Of SKF Factory,End of the Flyover towards Electronic city

    09:30 AM

    Chandapura

    Near A2B(ADAYAR ANAND BHAVAN HOTEL),

  • Inter City Safe Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 6500 ₹ 6450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Kurnool

    Bellary Circle Byepass Road

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Devanahalli

    By Pass Entrance

    01:50 AM

    Hebbal

    Hebbal Bus Stop Near Police Station

    01:55 AM

    Mekhri Circle

    Indian Air Force Main Gate Bus Stop

    02:15 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Congress Office Towards Race Course Roas

  • Bsr Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Kurnool Bypass

    Bellary Chowrasta, Below Fly Over,Kurnool Bypass,Ph:7337334805

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    Chikkaballapur Bypass,Ph:7337334806

    06:15 AM

    Devanahalli

    Devanahalli,Ph:7337334806

    06:30 AM

    Bangalore Airport

    Near Toll Gate,Bial Toll Gate,Ph:7337334806.

    06:45 AM

    Yelahanka

    Yelahanka,Ph:7337334806.

    07:00 AM

    Hebbal

    Hebbal Esteem Mall,Ph:7337334806.

    07:05 AM

    Mekhri Circle

    Mekri Circle,Ph:7337334806.

    07:15 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Ananda Rao Circle,Ph:7337334806.

    07:30 AM

    Indiranagar

    Indira Nagar,Ph:7337334806

    07:40 AM

    HAL

    Hal Main Gate,Ph:7337334806.

    08:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    Marthahalli (Multiplex),Ph:7337334806.

    08:05 AM

    Bellandur

    Bellandur,Ph:7337334806.

    08:10 AM

    HSR Layout

    Hsr Layout,Ph:7337334806.

    08:15 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Junction,Ph:7337334806.

    08:20 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Bommanahalli,Ph:7337334806.

    08:25 AM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City,Ph:7337334806.

    08:27 AM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra,Ph:7337334806.

    08:30 AM

    Chandapura

    Chandapura,Ph:7337334806.

  • Inter City Safe Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 6500 ₹ 6450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Kurnool

    Bellary Circle Byepass Road

    Dropping Points

    01:55 AM

    Hebbal

    Hebbal Bus Stop Near Police Station

    01:57 AM

    Mekhri Circle

    Indian Air Force Main Gate Bus Stop

    02:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Congress Office Towards Race Course Road

26 More buses found

Kurnool to Bangalore Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Go Tour Travels and Holidays. 01:15 AM 07:00 AM 5 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Mahi Trans Solutions. 01:15 AM 06:30 AM 5 hrs 15 mins