Home | Bus Tickets | Latur to Pune Buses

Latur to Pune Bus Tickets

  • 05:30 AM 5 hrs 40 mins 01:55 PM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    Vishwa Travels.

    AC SEATER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 611

  • 06:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 02:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Gajal Travels Mumbai.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 06:45 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 02:45 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    AbhinavRich Class.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1527

  • 07:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 02:55 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    Krishna Travels Latur.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2144

  • 07:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 03:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Krishna Travels LaturKrishna Express.

    NON-AC SEATER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 859

  • 07:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Shinde Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 07:50 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:05 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Krishna Travels LaturKrishna Boriwali Spl.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1608

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:25 AM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    Akanksha Travels (Solapur).

    AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Krishna Travels (Udgir).

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    AbhinavPremium Class.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1527

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 03:55 AM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    Rajarani Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Pragati Travels.GODAVARI.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1053

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 03:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Mansi Roadlines.

    AC SLEEPER

    9 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 08:15 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:15 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Raj Travels UdgirChoice.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1072

  • 08:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Mansi Roadlines.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 08:40 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 03:55 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Sai Baba Travels (Latur)Tirupati Red .

    NON-AC SEATER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1072

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    AKANKSHA TOURISM (PUNE).

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:10 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    Kingfisher Translines.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 917

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 03:15 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Pandit travels.Mauli.

    NON-AC SEATER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 509

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 06:27 AM

    9 hrs 27 mins

    Rudraksh Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 09:05 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:20 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Krishna Travels LaturMauli Aalandi Express.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1287

  • 09:10 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:20 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    Baba Travels (Pune)super express.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1324

  • 09:10 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Bhakti Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 718

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 03:15 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Pushpak Travels (Latur).

    NON-AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 530

  • 09:23 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:38 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Krishna Travels LaturKrishna.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1287

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Baba Travels (Pune)NIGHT RIDER.

    NON-AC SEATER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Varun Travels LaturVarun {Grey}.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    LRL TravelsLRL.

    AC SEATER

    44 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Nayan TravelsPREETI.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Baba Travels (Pune)sahyadri express.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:55 AM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    Radhika Travels LaturRadhika New Brand.

    AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1273

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Mansi Roadlines.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Pushpak Travels (Latur)Rupali Tr Ac Sleeper .

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 739

  • 09:35 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 03:30 AM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    Kingfisher Translines.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 874

  • 09:40 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    Mansi Roadlines.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 09:45 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 03:37 AM

    5 hrs 52 mins

    Krashnika (Pune)KRASHNIKA .

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1222

  • 09:45 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:45 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    PVR Tours And TravelsPVR.

    NON-AC SEATER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 913

  • 09:45 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Tejas travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 09:45 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Shree Ganesh Travels (Latur)Choice.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 876

  • 09:45 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:14 AM

    6 hrs 29 mins

    Preeti TravelsVIGHNESH TRAVELS.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 815

  • 09:46 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:16 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Varun Travels LaturOrange.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 09:56 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:46 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    Vishwa Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:45 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Krishna Travels (Udgir).

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Riyalink TravelsRiyalink.com.

    NON-AC SEATER

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Sharma Travels (Latur)Simba Gold.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 680

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Om Sai Tours And TravelsSamarth.

    NON-AC SEATER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1833

  • 10:10 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    Om Sai Ram Enterprises And Tourism.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 10:15 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 07:00 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Mansi Roadlines.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 10:15 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:15 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Gauri Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2036

  • 10:15 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:00 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Maharaja Travels Latur.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1450

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Priyanka Tours & Travels (Latur).

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:55 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    Raja Rani Travels650.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 698

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 07:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Mansi Roadlines.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 11:45 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 07:15 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Mansi Roadlines.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:45 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Pragati Travels.Godavari Orange.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1053

  • 08:10 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 03:15 AM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    Akanksha Tourism..

    2+1 Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:33 AM

    7 hrs 3 mins

    Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 09:20 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 03:35 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Dolphin Travel House(131)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.6 29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1010

  • 11:45 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:25 AM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1 Sleeper

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 09:40 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:55 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Radhika Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1250

  • 10:15 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 06:14 AM

    7 hrs 59 mins

    New Sharma Travels Latur..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 667

  • 10:15 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:10 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1450

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:15 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Shreyash Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 09:35 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 04:20 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Kingfisher Translines..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 858

  • 10:25 PM 5 hrs 40 mins 05:45 AM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    Om Sairam Enterprises And Tourism..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900