Home | Bus Tickets | Madurai to Chennai Buses

Madurai to Chennai Bus Tickets

  • 12:0 AM 6 hrs 25 mins 07:15 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Nimmadhi Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 08:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Sri Abinaya Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:40 AM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    Selva Murugan Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1249

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:15 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Sri Kumaran Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 09:50 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:05 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Nimmadhi Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    KRS Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    AVK Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 10:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 07:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    AVK Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    7 Seat(s)

    ₹ 949

  • 11:00 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:45 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Yoga Maya Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 11:05 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:40 AM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    Sri Sms Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 649

  • 11:10 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:00 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Thirumalaivasan Transports.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    7 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 11:15 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:30 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Muthumari Travles.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    7 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 11:25 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:20 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    Nimmadhi Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Vignesh TAT.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1350

  • 11:45 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 07:00 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Sri Sms Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 749

  • 11:50 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:30 AM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    Sri Sms Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 11:00 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Ramya Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 01:10 AM 6 hrs 25 mins 07:25 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 901

  • 11:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1599

  • 10:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:15 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Apple Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.9 37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:00 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 04:35 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    Naanal Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 11:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Parveen Travels..

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 10:45 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:55 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    Parveen Travels..

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 1:00 AM 6 hrs 25 mins 08:15 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 651

  • 10:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Shalom Career..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 10:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 07:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Avk Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    7 Seat(s)

    ₹ 949

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Avk Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 11:40 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:15 AM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    Ybm Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1650

  • 11:15 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:15 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Apple Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.9 28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 09:15 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:15 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    National Travels Madurai..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.3 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 899

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    National Travels Madurai..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.3 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 899

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Krs Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.6 11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:15 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Rp Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 890

  • 11:00 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:45 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Yogamaya Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 03:15 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 10:15 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Rp Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 890

  • 01:50 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 09:30 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    Rp Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 890

  • 11:55 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 07:35 AM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    National Travels Chn..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.3 25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1699

  • 09:45 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 07:05 AM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    Mrm Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 08:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:15 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Sri Kumaran Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 11:55 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 07:00 AM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    Rathimeena Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.9 6 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:55 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:10 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Mrm Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 09:50 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:10 AM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    Vkv Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Mjt Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.8 16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 12:35 AM 6 hrs 25 mins 07:00 AM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    Mrm Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Mbt Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Thangam Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 749

  • 11:00 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:15 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Ybm Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1650

  • 11:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Vignesh Ta Transcars..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1350

  • 10:45 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Tranz King Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    9 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 11:15 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:30 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Muthumari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    7 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:40 AM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    Parveen Travels..

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 12:10 AM 6 hrs 25 mins 07:00 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 11:56 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:15 AM

    5 hrs 19 mins

    Vivegam Travels..

    2+2 Volvo Multi-Axle Semi-Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 09:15 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Shalom Career..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 10:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:35 AM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    National Travels Chn..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.3 24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 11:59 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:50 AM

    6 hrs 51 mins

    Apple Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.9 27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 09:45 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Amarnath Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    7 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 11:15 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:45 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Ybm Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1700

  • 10:10 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:00 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    Sgs Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 11:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Thenmozhi Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:35 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:30 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    Apple Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.9 26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 08:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:15 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    National Travels Chn..

    2+2 Seater

    3.3 23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 749

  • 11:30 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 05:45 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Nrt (New Roshan Travels)..

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 749

  • 11:10 PM 6 hrs 25 mins 06:00 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Jupiter..

    2+1 Sleeper

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850