• SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    47 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:20 PM

    Baikampadi

    Opp. Dwara Hotel

    02:25 PM

    Kuloor

    Opp. Ayyappa Swami Temple

    02:30 PM

    Kottara Chowki

    Kottara Chowki

    02:32 PM

    Urva Sotre

    Near Bus Stand Urva Store

    02:38 PM

    KSRTC Bus Stand Bejai

    NEAR BHARATH MALL

    02:45 PM

    P V S Circle S R S Travels

    Near P V S Circle

    02:50 PM

    Kankanady

    Kankanady Circle

    02:52 PM

    Pompwell

    Pompwell

    02:55 PM

    Padil

    Padil

    03:20 PM

    Melkar

    Melkar

    03:22 PM

    Kalladka

    Polali Travels main Road

    03:25 PM

    Mani

    Mani

    03:30 PM

    Uppinangady

    Uppinangady

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Nelamangala (S R S Travels)

    10:25 PM

    8TH MILE

    10:30 PM

    JALAHALLI

    10:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur (Govardhan Thater)

    11:00 PM

    Rajajinagar

    11:15 PM

    Majestic(Ananda Rao circle)

  • Bharathi Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Kulai

    Near Bus Stand

    04:30 PM

    Hosabettu

    Near Bus Stand

    04:32 PM

    BAIKAMPADY

    Nr Dwara Hotel

    04:35 PM

    Panambur

    Near Bus Stand

    04:35 PM

    Kulur

    Near Bus Stand

    04:40 PM

    Kottara Chawki

    Near Bus Stop

    04:42 PM

    INFOSYS KOTTARA CHOWKI

    Infosys Kottara Chowki

    04:44 PM

    URVA STORE

    Urva Store

    04:48 PM

    Ladyhill

    Near Bus Stop

    04:50 PM

    Lalbag

    Opp Pabbas Icecream

    04:55 PM

    KSRTC BUS STAND BIJJAI

    Nr Bharath Mall

    05:00 PM

    PVS CIRCLE

    Ambedkar Bhavan

    05:02 PM

    JYOTHI CIRCLE

    Jyothi Circle

    05:03 PM

    KANKANADY BUS STOP

    Kankanady Bus Stop

    05:05 PM

    Pumpwell circle

    Opp Ganesh Medicals

    05:07 PM

    padil Junction

    Padil Junction

    05:08 PM

    ADYAR SAHYADRI COLLEGE

    Opp College Bus Stop

    05:15 PM

    FARANGIPETE JUNCTION

    Farangipete Junction

    05:30 PM

    B C Road

    Near Bus Stop

    05:35 PM

    Melkar

    Near Bus Stop

    05:40 PM

    KALLADKA

    Kalladka Junction

    05:45 PM

    Mani Junction

    Bus Stop

    06:30 PM

    Uppinangadi

    Near Bus Stop

    06:45 PM

    NELYADI

    Nr Junction

    07:15 PM

    GUNDYA

    Subramanya Cross Rosd

    08:30 PM

    SAKLESHPUR

    Nr Govt Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    HASSAN

    Opp New Ksrtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    NELAMANGALA

    11:00 PM

    8th MAIL

    11:15 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    11:20 PM

    YASHWANTHPURA GOVARDHAN THEATRE

    11:23 PM

    Navarang Circle

    11:30 PM

    (MEJASTIC) Anand Rao Circle

    11:30 PM

    Majestic

  • Mercy Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kottara chowki 9845322590,9945352590

    09:05 PM

    Infosys Kottara 9845322590,9945352590

    09:10 PM

    KSRTC Lalbagh 9845322590

    09:12 PM

    Bants Hostel 9845322590

    09:13 PM

    PVS 9845322590,9945352590

    09:14 PM

    Hampanakatta 9845322590,9945352590

    09:15 PM

    Jyothi Circle 9845322590,9945352590

    09:18 PM

    Kankanady 9845322590,9945352590

    09:20 PM

    Pumpwell 9845322590,9945352590

    09:23 PM

    Yekkur 9845322590

    09:25 PM

    Muger dwara 9845322590

    09:26 PM

    Adamkudru 9845322590

    09:27 PM

    Kallapu 9845322590

    09:32 PM

    Chembugudde 9845322590

    09:33 PM

    Babbukatte School 9845322590

    09:34 PM

    Pandithhouse 9845322590

    09:40 PM

    Deralakatte Yenopoya 9845322590,9945352590

    09:41 PM

    KS Hegde Hospital 9845322590

    09:41 PM

    Kanachur Hospital

    09:42 PM

    Natekal 9845322590

    09:44 PM

    Asaigoli 9845322590

    10:00 PM

    Bakrabail 9845322590

    10:02 PM

    Pathoor 9845322590

    10:03 PM

    Thalaki 9845322590

    10:04 PM

    Koodrasthe 9845322590

    11:35 PM

    Nelyady 9845322590

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Nelamangala

    04:24 AM

    Madhanayakanahalli

    04:25 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    04:30 AM

    Gorguntepalya

    04:33 AM

    Yashwanthpura

    04:35 AM

    Navarang

    04:45 AM

    Gandinagar

    04:45 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    04:46 AM

    Majestic

    04:55 AM

    Hebbal

    05:00 AM

    R.T nagar C B I

    05:03 AM

    Kammanahalli

    05:10 AM

    Hennur Cross

    05:15 AM

    Nagavara Opp Udupi Upahara

    05:15 AM

    Horamavu signal

    05:29 AM

    Kundalahalli gate

    05:40 AM

    Marathahalli Multiplex Bus Stop

    05:58 AM

    White field forum value mall

    05:59 AM

    Foodworld Whitefield Road

    06:00 AM

    Hope farm signal

  • Indus Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 801 ₹ 761

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Kottara Chowki

    Ginger Hotel

    09:31 PM

    Kottara Infosys

    Kottara Infosys

    09:33 PM

    Urva Stores

    Urva Stores

    09:35 PM

    Lalbagh bus stop

    Lalbagh Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    PVS Circle

    Pvs Circle

    09:45 PM

    Jyothi Circle

    Jyothi Circle

    09:50 PM

    Kankanady

    Kankanady Mangalore Gate

    09:55 PM

    Pump Well Circle

    Pump Well Circle

    09:57 PM

    Padil bus stand

    Padil Bus Stand

    10:01 PM

    Adyar Bus Stand

    Adyar Bus Stand

    10:05 PM

    Farangipete Bus Stop

    Farangipete Bus Stop

    10:10 PM

    BC Road

    Near Pinto Complex

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Nelamangal Bypass

    05:15 AM

    Parle G Toll

    05:20 AM

    Jallahalli Cross

    05:25 AM

    Gorgunte Palya

    05:30 AM

    yashwanthpur

    05:35 AM

    Govardhan

    05:40 AM

    Navrang Circle

    05:50 AM

    Malleshwaram

    06:00 AM

    Anand rao circle

    06:05 AM

    race course road

    06:15 AM

    M G Road Trinity Metro Station

    06:25 AM

    Indira nagar

    06:30 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:35 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:40 AM

    Marathahalli

    06:45 AM

    Bellandur 1

    06:50 AM

    Agara

    06:55 AM

    Btm Layout

    07:00 AM

    Kormangala

    07:10 AM

    Madiwala

    07:25 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    07:30 AM

    Chamrajpet

  • Ideal Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Bejai (Opp KSRTC BUS STAND)

    Opp Ksrtc Bus Stand

    08:47 PM

    Lalbagh

    Near Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    P V S Circle

    P V S Circle

    09:00 PM

    Hampanakatta Ideal Travels

    Opp Milagres Church

    09:10 PM

    Kankanady

    Near Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Pumpwel Circle

    Near Indiana Hospital

    09:18 PM

    Jeppinamogeru

    Yanapaya School

    09:20 PM

    Mugeru dwara

    Duvra

    09:25 PM

    kallapu

    Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Thokkotu

    Near Bus Stop

    09:32 PM

    Pandith House

    Near Sudhi Collection

    09:35 PM

    Kuthar Padav

    Near Bus Stop

    09:37 PM

    Deralakatte Yenepoya hospital

    NEAR BUS STOP

    09:40 PM

    Deralakatte K S Hegde Hospital

    Near Vaishali Travels

    09:43 PM

    Deralakatte Ideal Travels

    Near Bus Stop

    09:44 PM

    Kanachur Hospital

    Near Kanachur Hospital

    09:46 PM

    Natakal Junction

    Near Bus Stand

    09:48 PM

    Assaigoli

    Near Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Konage Ladies hostel

    Near Bus Stop

    09:51 PM

    Pajeer

    Near Bus Stop

    09:52 PM

    Mudipu Infosys

    Near Bus Stand

    09:55 PM

    Mudipu Surya Infratech

    Near Bus Stand

    10:05 PM

    Mudipu Junction

    Near Bus Stop

    10:07 PM

    hosangadi

    Mahalasa Store

    10:10 PM

    Boliyar

    Near Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Cheloor

    Near Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    Sajipa Nadu

    Near Bus Stop

    10:25 PM

    Melkar

    Near Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Kalladka

    Near Poleli Travels

    10:35 PM

    Mani Junction

    Near Bus Stop

    10:45 PM

    Uppinangady

    Near Bus Stop

    11:00 PM

    Nelyadi

    Near Canara Hotel

    11:15 PM

    Gundya Chekpost

    Near Chekpost

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Nelamangala Bye Pass

    04:20 AM

    8th Mile Stone t

    04:25 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    04:30 AM

    Guruguntapalya Signal

    04:35 AM

    Govardhan Theatre

    04:40 AM

    Navarang Near Rajaji Nagar Metro Station

    04:50 AM

    Majestic

    04:50 AM

    Gandhi Nagar

    05:00 AM

    Corporation

    05:05 AM

    M G Road

    05:10 AM

    Ulsoor

    05:15 AM

    Indiranagar

    05:20 AM

    Domlur

    05:25 AM

    Koramangala Sony World

    05:35 AM

    Madiwala

    05:40 AM

    Silk board

    05:42 AM

    Rupena Agrahara

    05:43 AM

    Bommanahalli

    05:45 AM

    Gare Palya Bus Stop

    05:46 AM

    Kudlu Gate

    05:48 AM

    Singsandra

    05:50 AM

    Hosa Road

    05:55 AM

    Konappana Agrahara

    05:56 AM

    Electronic city Toll Gate

    05:57 AM

    Huskur Gate

    05:58 AM

    hebgodi

    06:00 AM

    Bommasandra

    06:05 AM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    06:15 AM

    Chandapura

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 670 ₹ 636

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Ganesh Travels Opp KSRTC Bus stand

    Opp Ksrtc Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Hampankatta Bus Stand

    Hampankatta Bus Stand

    09:20 PM

    Pvs Bus Stand

    Near Bus Stop

    09:21 PM

    Bunts Hostel Sugama

    Opp Abhiman Residency

    09:23 PM

    Kankanady Mangalore gate

    Kankanady Mangalore gate

    09:25 PM

    Omega Hospital Gate

    Omega Hospital

    09:26 PM

    Mugeru Dwara

    Muger Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Thokottu (K)

    Vrindavan Hotel

    09:45 PM

    Pandit House

    Bus Stop Pandith House

    09:50 PM

    Kuttur Junction

    Kuttar Junction

    09:51 PM

    Deralakatte Yenapoya Hospital

    Yenapoya Hospital Deralakatte

    09:54 PM

    Deralakatte Opp K S Hegde Dental Hospital

    Deralakatte Bus Stand

    09:55 PM

    Deralakatte Junction

    Deralakatte Junction

    09:56 PM

    Deralakatte Opp Kanachur Hospital Gate

    Opp Kanachur Hospital Gate

    10:00 PM

    Natekal Junction

    Natekal Junction

    10:05 PM

    Assaigoli

    Assaigoli Bus Stand

    10:10 PM

    Konaje

    Konaje Bus Stand

    10:15 PM

    Mudipu Infosys

    Mudipu Infosys Bus Stand

    10:15 PM

    Mudipu

    Mudipu Bus Stand

    10:15 PM

    Chelur

    Chelur Bus Stand

    10:15 PM

    Boliyar

    Boliyar Junction

    10:20 PM

    Sajipa Junction

    Sajipa Junction

    10:20 PM

    Melkar Junction

    Melkar Junction

    10:25 PM

    Kalladka

    Kalladka

    10:35 PM

    maani

    bus stand

    10:55 PM

    Uppinangadi Sugama Tourist

    Sugama Tourist Surambail complex Near Hotel adithya

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    8th mile Bus Stop T Dasarahalli

    05:35 AM

    JALAHALLI CIRCLE

    05:40 AM

    Yeshwanthapur

    05:50 AM

    Navarang Circle

    06:00 AM

    Anandrao Cirlce Opp. Saibaba Temple

    06:01 AM

    race course road

    06:02 AM

    Corporation

    06:05 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    06:06 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate

    06:07 AM

    Netkallappa circle

    06:08 AM

    Nagasandra Circle (D)

    06:09 AM

    South End Road K R Road (D)

    06:10 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block (D)

    06:13 AM

    Raghavendra Swamay Mata

    06:15 AM

    Canara Navranga

    06:17 AM

    JD Mara Signal

    06:18 AM

    Bilekahalli Gate (D)

    06:19 AM

    Panduranga Nagar (D)

    06:20 AM

    Vijaya Bank Colany(Srt)

    06:22 AM

    Arekere Saibaba Temple (D)

    06:24 AM

    Hulimavu Bata Showroom

    06:26 AM

    Hulimavu Meenakshi Temple (D)

    06:30 AM

    Gottigere

  • Canara Tourist.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    State Bank 9606794989,9663502545

    09:00 PM

    K S R T C 9663502545

    09:05 PM

    PVS Circle 9606794989,99663502545

    09:10 PM

    Hampankatte 9606794989,9663502545

    09:15 PM

    Jyothi Circle 9606794989,9663502545

    09:20 PM

    kankanady 9606794989,9663502545

    09:30 PM

    PUMPWELL 9606794989,9663502545

    09:40 PM

    Naguri Red Building 9606794989,9663502545

    09:42 PM

    padil 9606794989,9663502545

    09:45 PM

    Sahyadri College 9606794989,9663502545

    09:48 PM

    Valachil Srinivas College 9606794989,9663502545

    09:50 PM

    Farangipete 9606794989,9663502545

    09:55 PM

    kaikamba dwara 9663502545,9606794989

    10:00 PM

    B C Road 9606794989,9663502545

    10:05 PM

    Panemangalore 9606794989,9663502545

    10:10 PM

    Melkar 9606794989,9663502545

    10:15 PM

    Kalladka 9606794989,9663502545

    10:20 PM

    mani 9663502545,9606794989

    10:40 PM

    Uppingadi 9606794989,9663502545

    11:05 PM

    Nelyadi 9606794989,9663502545

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Nelamangala

    04:55 AM

    8th Mile

    05:00 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    05:05 AM

    Gurguntepalya

    05:10 AM

    Yeswanthpur

    05:25 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    05:30 AM

    Mejestic

    05:35 AM

    Gandhinagar

  • Ideal Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Bejai (Opp KSRTC BUS STAND)

    Opp Ksrtc Bus Stand

    09:20 PM

    Lalbagh

    Near Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    P V S Circle

    P V S Circle

    09:30 PM

    Hampanakatta Ideal Travels

    Opp Milagres Church

    09:35 PM

    Kankanady

    Near Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Pumpwel Circle

    Near Indiana Hospital

    09:45 PM

    Jeppinamogeru

    Yanapaya School

    09:47 PM

    Mugeru dwara

    Duvra

    09:52 PM

    kallapu

    Bus Stop

    09:55 PM

    Thokkotu

    Near Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Pandith House

    Near Sudhi Collection

    10:03 PM

    Kuthar Padav

    Near Bus Stop

    10:05 PM

    Deralakatte Yenepoya hospital

    Near Bus Stop

    10:08 PM

    Deralakatte K S Hegde Hospital

    Near Vaishali Travels

    10:10 PM

    Deralakatte Ideal Travels

    Near Bus Stop

    10:12 PM

    Kanachur Hospital

    Near Kanachur Hospital

    10:15 PM

    Natakal Junction

    Near Bus Stand

    10:17 PM

    Assaigoli

    Near Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    Konage Ladies hostel

    Near Bus Stop

    10:22 PM

    Pajeer

    Near Bus Stop

    10:24 PM

    Mudipu Infosys

    Near Bus Stand

    10:25 PM

    Mudipu Surya Infratech

    Near Bus Stand

    10:27 PM

    Mudipu Junction

    Near Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    hosangadi

    Near Mahalasa Store

    10:33 PM

    Boliyar

    Near Bus Stop

    10:35 PM

    Cheloor

    Near Bus Stop

    10:40 PM

    Sajipa Nadu

    Near Bus Stop

    10:45 PM

    Melkar

    Near Bus Stop

    10:50 PM

    Kalladka

    Near Poleli Travels

    10:55 PM

    Mani Junction

    Near Bus Stop

    11:00 PM

    Uppinangady

    Near Bus Stop

    11:05 PM

    Nelyadi

    Near Canara Hotel

    11:08 PM

    Gundya Chekpost

    Near Chekpost

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Nelamangala Bye Pass

    04:20 AM

    8th Mile Stone t

    04:25 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    04:35 AM

    Govardhan Theatre

    04:40 AM

    Navarang Near Rajaji Nagar Metro Station

    04:50 AM

    Majestic

    04:50 AM

    Gandhi Nagar

    05:00 AM

    Corporation

    05:05 AM

    M G Road

    05:10 AM

    Ulsoor

    05:15 AM

    Indiranagar

    05:15 AM

    Koramangala

    05:20 AM

    Domlur

    05:25 AM

    Koramangala Sony World

    05:35 AM

    Madiwala

    05:40 AM

    Silk board

    05:41 AM

    HSR Layout

    05:42 AM

    Agara

    05:43 AM

    Bellandur gate

    05:44 AM

    Marathahalli

    05:46 AM

    Kundanahalli Gate

    05:48 AM

    Siddapura Bus Stop Vartur Main Road

    05:49 AM

    Mega Mart Opp Bimal Maruthi Show Room

    05:52 AM

    White Field FoodWord

    06:00 AM

    White Field Hope Farm Signal

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    VRL MAIN OFFICE PVS KODIYAL BAIL MANGALORE PH 9342430319, 0824 - 2493536

    VRL MAIN OFFICE PVS CIRCLE ,KODIYAL BAIL MANGALORE +919342430319, 0824 - 2493536 VRL TRAVELS MAIN OFFICE , PVS CIRCLE

    10:00 PM

    B.C.ROAD NEAR SERVICE BUSSTAND (M) 9342430319)

    B.C.ROAD SARASWATHI TRAVELS 9342430319 RAVI NEAR SERVICE BUS STAND

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)

    05:05 AM

    PARLE-G (M) 9343993244 (M) 080 - 22971198

    05:10 AM

    8th MILE

    05:15 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244

    05:20 AM

    GORAGUNTEPALYA OPP PEENYA METRO STATION ,NEAR KLE DENTAL HOSPETIL-, 7829945861 AND 7829945846

    05:25 AM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    05:30 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    05:35 AM

    NAVARANG THEATRE

    05:40 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    05:45 AM

    GANDHINAGAR(B)+919343993243

    05:50 AM

    CORPORATION (M) 9343993244

    05:55 AM

    LALBAGH MAIN GATE

    05:55 AM

    LALBHAG W GATE

    06:00 AM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK(PH 7829206781)

  • MRC Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    PANDITH HOUSE

    Bus Stop

    08:42 PM

    KUTTAR PADAV

    Bus Stop

    08:44 PM

    Yenopaya University Gate

    Bus Stop

    08:45 PM

    DERLAKATTE KS HEDEG HOSPITAL

    Bus Stop

    08:47 PM

    DERALAKATTE

    Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    MADOOR NITTE COLLAGE

    Madoor

    09:00 PM

    Talapady

    Near Kerla Toll Gate

    09:04 PM

    Kc Road Junction

    Kc Road Junction

    09:07 PM

    Ullal Masthikatte

    Near Ullal Darga

    09:08 PM

    Beeri Junction

    Beeri Junction Bus Stop

    09:13 PM

    Over Bridge

    Near Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Thokottu

    Near Shree Rathnam Hotel Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Nantoor circle

    Near Nantoor Circle

    09:22 PM

    KPT circle

    Near Kpt Petrol Pump

    09:25 PM

    Aj Hospital

    Opp Aj Hospitel

    09:27 PM

    kottara chowki

    New Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    Kottara Chowki(Infosys)

    Near Infosis

    09:32 PM

    urva store

    Near Bus Stand

    09:32 PM

    LADYHILL

    Bus Stand

    09:33 PM

    Ksrtc Lalbagh

    Near Govt Bus Stop

    09:35 PM

    Pvs Circel

    Near Durgamba Office

    09:36 PM

    Hampankatte

    Near National Travels

    09:37 PM

    State Bank

    Near Bus Stop

    09:38 PM

    Jyothi Circle

    Near Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Kanakandy

    Near Sulthangold Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Pumpwell Circle

    Near Bus Stop

    09:47 PM

    Naguri Bus Stop

    Naguri Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Padil Junction

    Padil Junction

    09:52 PM

    Adyar Kannur

    Adyar Kannur Bus Stop

    09:55 PM

    Shayadri College

    Shayadri College Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Frangipete

    Frangipete Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Bc Road

    Near Pinto Complex

    10:20 PM

    Melkar

    Melkar Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Kalladaka

    Near Poleli Travels

    10:40 PM

    Mani Junction

    Near Bus Stop

    11:00 PM

    Uppinangadi

    Near City Land Hotel

    11:30 PM

    Nelyady

    Near Canara Hotel Bus Stop

    11:50 PM

    Gundya

    Check Post

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    NELAMANGALA BYPASS

    05:00 AM

    Parle Toll

    05:03 AM

    8th MAIL

    05:05 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    05:10 AM

    goruguntepalya

    05:15 AM

    Yeswanthpur Railway Station

    05:20 AM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    05:25 AM

    Mejstick(Anand Rao Circel)

    05:30 AM

    Corporation

    05:35 AM

    M G Road

    05:40 AM

    ULSOOR

    05:45 AM

    Indira nagar

    05:50 AM

    DOMLUR

    05:55 AM

    Kormangala Sony World

    06:00 AM

    KORAMANGALA WATER TANK

    06:05 AM

    Madiwala

    06:08 AM

    Silk Board

    06:12 AM

    H S R Layout

    06:15 AM

    Agara

    06:20 AM

    BELLANDUR

    06:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    06:31 AM

    KUNDANAHALLI GATE

    06:32 AM

    Siddapura Bus Stop

    06:33 AM

    Mega mart opp.bimal maruti show room

    06:35 AM

    White field food world

    06:38 AM

    WHITE FIELD ROAD HOPE FARM SIGNAL

  • Sri Adinatheshwara Roadlines.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    05:55 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kuloor Ayyappa Temple

    Nh 66

    09:05 PM

    Kottara Chowki

    Main Road

    09:06 PM

    Kottara Infosis

    Main Road

    09:10 PM

    Urva Store

    Urva Store Stop

    09:12 PM

    Chilimbi Opp Malaraya Temple Dwara

    Main Road

    09:14 PM

    LadyHill

    Ladyhill Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Lalbaugh

    Mangalore

    09:30 PM

    BEJAI Opp KSRTC Busstand

    Main Road

    09:32 PM

    Bejai Market

    Bejai Market

    09:35 PM

    Mangalore OfficePvs Circle

    Opp Durgamba Travels

    09:38 PM

    Hampankatte old bus stand

    Nandini Milk Shop

    09:40 PM

    Hampankatta

    Light House Road

    09:45 PM

    Jyothi Bus stop

    Main Road

    09:47 PM

    Kankanady Circle

    Main Road

    09:50 PM

    Pumpwell Circle

    Main Road

    10:00 PM

    Capitanio

    N.H.48

    10:02 PM

    Capitanio Red Building

    Near Bus Stop

    10:05 PM

    Alape Bus Stop

    N.H.48

    10:07 PM

    Naguri

    N.H.48

    10:10 PM

    Padil Junction N H 48

    N.H.48

    10:15 PM

    Adyarkatte

    N.H.48

    10:17 PM

    Adyar Sahyadri College

    N.H.48

    10:20 PM

    Farangipete Bus Stop

    N.H.48

    10:25 PM

    Thumbe B A Hospital

    N.H.48

    10:26 PM

    Bc Road Near Busstand

    Bangalore

    10:27 PM

    Melkar

    Opp Birwa Centre

    10:33 PM

    Kalladka Near Polali Travels

    Main Road

    10:35 PM

    Maani Junction N H 66

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    8Th Mile

    05:05 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    05:10 AM

    Yeshwantapura Railway Station

    05:14 AM

    Navarang Circle

    05:25 AM

    Anand Rao Circle (Mejestic)

    05:27 AM

    Mejestic

    05:30 AM

    Gandhinagar

    05:35 AM

    Race Cource Road

    05:40 AM

    MG Road

    05:45 AM

    ulsoor

    05:50 AM

    indira nagar

    05:55 AM

    domlur

    06:00 AM

    Kormangala Sony World

    06:10 AM

    Madiwala

    06:15 AM

    Silk board

    06:16 AM

    B T M Layout

    06:17 AM

    Arekere Gate Opp Hsbc

    06:18 AM

    Bellekalli

    06:19 AM

    Jeedi Mara Signal

    06:22 AM

    Vijay Bank Colony

    06:25 AM

    Hulimavu

    06:30 AM

    Arekere Sai Baba Temple

  • Canara Pinto Travels Surathkal.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:22 PM

    Kuloor ,ayyappa mandira 7816977977

    09:23 PM

    Kottara Chowki 7816977977

    09:24 PM

    INFOSYS Kottara 7816977977

    09:25 PM

    Urwastore 7816977977

    09:26 PM

    K S R T C Bus Stand 7816977977

    09:27 PM

    Lalbagh 7816977977

    09:30 PM

    PVS Circle 7816977977

    09:35 PM

    Canara Pinto Travels ,Mangalore Office 7816977977,9008893799

    09:50 PM

    Kankanady Circle 7816977977

    09:53 PM

    Pumpwell Circle 7816977977

    09:55 PM

    Nagoori Junction Bus top 7816977977

    09:59 PM

    Padil Junction 7816977977

    10:00 PM

    Kannur Bus Stop 7816977977

    10:01 PM

    Adyarkatte 7816977977

    10:05 PM

    Parangipet Bus Stop 7816977977

    10:15 PM

    B C Road ,PINTO COMPLEX 7816977977

    10:20 PM

    Melkar Bus Stop 7816977977

    10:30 PM

    Kalladka Bus Stop 7816977977

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Nelamangala

    04:20 AM

    Madanayakana Halli

    04:25 AM

    Parle Toll

    04:35 AM

    8th mile signal

    04:40 AM

    jalahalli cross pai international

    04:45 AM

    Guruguntepalya

    04:47 AM

    Yashwanthpura govardhan theater Circle

    04:50 AM

    Navarang circle(Rajaji Nagar Metro Station)

    04:55 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    05:00 AM

    Mejestic

    05:10 AM

    Chamarajpete (Uma Theater)

    05:15 AM

    Ramakrishna Ashrama

    05:25 AM

    Vidyapeeta circle

    05:28 AM

    Katriguppe Big Bazar

    05:30 AM

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk

    05:32 AM

    Padmanab Nagara

    05:35 AM

    Kadrenalli Petrol Bunk

    05:37 AM

    Gowdanpalya

    05:40 AM

    Chikalsandra

    05:43 AM

    Uttaralli Shanthi Sagar

    05:45 AM

    Uttaralli Police Station

    05:50 AM

    Vasanthapura(Saibaba Temple)

    05:52 AM

    ISRO Layout

    05:55 AM

    Konanakunte Cross

    05:57 AM

    Yelachenahalli

    06:00 AM

    Sarakki Signal

    06:03 AM

    JP Nagar 15 Cross

    06:05 AM

    Belakali

    06:07 AM

    HSBC

    06:10 AM

    Arekere Gate Anand Bhavan

    06:12 AM

    Hulimavu

    06:15 AM

    Vijaya Bank Layout Raksha Travels

  • Kohinoor Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    pumpwell

    Fr.Mullers Convection Center

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Gandhinagar

    06:00 AM

    Madiwala

  • Durgamba Motors.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    Bondel Church

    Main Road

    09:35 PM

    Opp Bijay Ksrtc Bus Stand

    Opp. Bijay Ksrtc Bus Stand

    09:38 PM

    Lalbagh Circle

    Opp. Corporation Bank

    09:45 PM

    Mangalore Office Pvs Circle

    City Plaza Mangalore(Pvs Circle)

    09:50 PM

    Jyothi Bus Stop

    Jyothi Bus Stop

    09:52 PM

    Kankanady Circle

    Kankanady Circle

    09:55 PM

    Pumpwell Circle

    Pumpwell Circle

    09:56 PM

    Capitanio

    Capitanio

    09:57 PM

    Red Building N H 48

    Red Building N H 48

    09:58 PM

    Naguri

    Naguri

    09:59 PM

    Alape Bus Stand N H 48

    Alape Bus Stand N H 48

    10:00 PM

    Padeel Junction N H 48

    Padeel Junction N H 48

    10:01 PM

    Kannur Checkpost N H 48

    Kannur Checkpost N H 48

    10:02 PM

    Adyar Rk Garage

    Adyar Rk Garage

    10:03 PM

    Parangipete N H 48

    Parangipete N H 48

    10:04 PM

    Polali Dwara N H 48

    Polali Dwara N H 48

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Nelamangala Circle

    04:55 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    05:00 AM

    goruguntepalya

    05:05 AM

    Yashwanthpur Circle

    05:10 AM

    Navarang Cirlce

    05:15 AM

    Malleshwaram Bus Stop(Near Kc General Hospital)

    05:20 AM

    Swathi Durgamba Office

    05:25 AM

    Ananda Rao Circle(Near Sai Temple)

    05:30 AM

    Race Cource Road

    05:35 AM

    M G Road Ajanta Hotel

    05:40 AM

    Indiranagar Near BDA Complex Old Madras Road

    05:45 AM

    Koramangala Durgamba Office

    05:50 AM

    MadivalaNear Mazid Opp Police Station

    05:55 AM

    Silk board

    06:00 AM

    Electronic City Tole gate

    06:05 AM

    BOMMASANDRA Rao Travels

    06:15 AM

    Narayana Hridayalaya

    06:20 AM

    Chandapura

  • Pragathi Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Mulki Durga Travel

    Mulki Bus Stand

    09:11 PM

    Haleyangadi

    Bus Stand Ph 9945299069

    09:12 PM

    Padupanambur

    Padupanambur Bus Stop

    09:14 PM

    Mukka Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    N I T K Surathkal

    N I T K Bus Stop

    09:16 PM

    Maarigudi

    Skl Maarigudi Busstop

    09:20 PM

    Surathkal Govindas college

    Govinda Das College

    09:22 PM

    Kulai

    Kulai Bus Stop

    09:23 PM

    Baikampady

    Baikampady Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    Kuloor

    Opp Hotel Skanda

    09:28 PM

    Kottara Chowki

    Kottara Chowki Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Infosys Mangalore

    Infosys Mangalore

    09:33 PM

    Urwa Store Junction

    Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Bejai Pragathi Office

    Bejai Market Complex , Opposite Canara Bank

    10:00 PM

    Pvs Circle Pragathi Office

    Shop No.12 Ambedkar Bhavan, Pvs Circle Kodialbail Mangalore , Ph 9945299069

    10:03 PM

    Jyothi Circle

    Bus Stand

    10:05 PM

    Kankanady Bus Stop

    Opp Hotel West Side Inn

    10:08 PM

    Capitanio Petrol Pump

    Capitanio Petrol Bunk

    10:10 PM

    Nagori Bus Stop

    Bus Stand

    10:12 PM

    Padil Junction

    Near Bus Stop

    10:14 PM

    Adyar

    Adyar Bus Stop

    10:18 PM

    Farangipete

    Farangipete

    10:30 PM

    Bc Road Pinto Complex

    Near Bus Stop

    10:35 PM

    Melkar

    Melkar Bus Stand

    10:40 PM

    Kalladka

    Kalladka Bus Stop

    10:45 PM

    Mani

    Mani Bus Stop

    11:05 PM

    Uppinangadi Hotel Aditya

    Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Nelamangala Sondekoppa Circle

    04:50 AM

    8th Mile Bus Stop

    04:57 AM

    Surabhi Jalahalli Cross

    05:01 AM

    Gangamma Circle

    05:10 AM

    M S Palya

    05:12 AM

    Chikka Bettahalli Cross (Devi Circle)

    05:15 AM

    Vidyaranyapura Bus Stop

    05:18 AM

    Thindlu Bus Stop

    05:20 AM

    Kodigehalli Bus Stop

    05:25 AM

    Sahakar Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Esteem Mall Hebbal

    05:35 AM

    Hebbal Bus Stop

    05:40 AM

    R T Nagara Pragahi Tourist

    05:45 AM

    Nagavara Manyata Tech Park

    05:50 AM

    Hennur Cross

    05:55 AM

    Ganesh Bakery@ Kammanahalli

    06:00 AM

    Banaswadi Uttam Sagar(CONNECTING BUS

    06:05 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:10 AM

    K R Puram Extension Bus Stop

    06:15 AM

    Bhattarahalli Bus Stop

    06:20 AM

    Avalahalli Bus Stop

    06:25 AM

    Budigere Cross

    06:30 AM

    Hoskote Opp Police Station

  • Canara Travel.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Ksrtc

    Near Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    PVS

    City Plaza Building Orange Office

    09:15 PM

    Jyothi Cricle

    Opp Hotel Kudla

    09:20 PM

    Kankanady

    Kankanady

    09:25 PM

    Pump Well Circle

    Near Bus Stop

    09:58 PM

    Jeppinamogeru

    Near Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Mugeru Dwara

    Dwara

    10:01 PM

    Kallapu

    Near Bus Stand

    10:03 PM

    Thokkotu

    Near Bus Stand

    10:05 PM

    Pandith House

    Pandith House

    10:07 PM

    Kuttar Padavu

    Near Bus Stand

    10:12 PM

    Deralakatte

    Near Bus Stand

    10:14 PM

    Kanachur Hospital

    Kanachur Hospital

    10:16 PM

    Natekal Junction

    Natekal Junction

    10:20 PM

    Konaje

    Near Bus Stand

    10:22 PM

    Konaje Mangalore University

    Konaje Mangalore University

    10:24 PM

    Pajeer

    Near Bus Stand

    10:28 PM

    Mudipu Surya Infartech

    Near Bus Stand

    10:30 PM

    Mudipu

    Karnataka

    10:32 PM

    Boliyar

    Near Bus Stand

    10:34 PM

    cheloor

    Near Bus Stop

    10:36 PM

    Sajipa Nadu

    Near Bus Stand

    10:40 PM

    Melkar

    Near Bus Stand

    10:45 PM

    Bc Road

    Near Bus Stop

    10:50 PM

    Kalladka

    Near Bus Stand

    10:55 PM

    Mani

    Near Bus Stand

    11:10 PM

    Uppinangady

    Near Bus Stand

    11:20 PM

    Nelliyadi

    Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    nelamangala byepass

    04:35 AM

    Madanayakanahalli

    04:40 AM

    Parle Toll

    04:45 AM

    8TH MILE

    04:50 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    04:55 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    05:00 AM

    Govardhan Theater

    05:05 AM

    Navarang Near Rajaji Nagar Metro Station

    05:10 AM

    Malleshwaram

    05:15 AM

    mantrimal

    05:15 AM

    Yeswanthpur

    05:20 AM

    Majestic

    05:25 AM

    anand rao circle

    05:30 AM

    Gandhi nagar

  • Sri Durgamba Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    04:35 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 PM

    Kottar Chowki

    Kottar Chowki

    09:37 PM

    Kottara Infosys(Hanuman Tvls)

    Kottara Infosys(Hanuman Tvls)

    09:40 PM

    Urva Stores

    Urva Stores

    09:41 PM

    Ladyhill Circle

    Ladyhill Circle

    09:42 PM

    Near Ksrtc Bus Stand

    Jj Travels

    09:42 PM

    Bharth Mall Near K.S.R.Tc

    Bharth Mall Near K.S.R.Tc

    09:43 PM

    Lalbhag Cricle( My City Corpartion)

    Lalbhag Cricle( My City Corpartion)

    09:50 PM

    Sri Durgamba Pvs Mangalore

    Sri Durgamba Pvs Mangalore

    09:51 PM

    Jyoti Circle

    Circle

    09:52 PM

    Kankanadi By Pass

    Kankanadi By Pass

    09:55 PM

    Pumpwell Circle

    Pumpwell Circle

    09:57 PM

    Capitonio Pertol Bunk

    Capitonio Pertol Bunk

    09:59 PM

    NAGURI

    Naguri

    10:00 PM

    Padeel Junction Nh 48

    Padeel Junction Nh 48

    10:05 PM

    Adyar Saiyadhri College

    Adyar Saiyadhri College

    10:05 PM

    Adyar Srinivas College

    Adyar Srinivas College

    10:10 PM

    Farangipete Nh 48

    Farangipete

    10:15 PM

    Father Muller Hospital Thumbay

    Father Muller Hospital Thumbay

    Dropping Points

    04:35 AM

    Nelamangala Circle

    04:40 AM

    Dasarahalli Bussop

    04:45 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    04:50 AM

    Guruguntepalya

    04:55 AM

    Yashwanthpur Govardhan Total Petrol Bunk

    05:00 AM

    Yeshavanthpura Circle

    05:02 AM

    Rajajinagara Metro Station

    05:03 AM

    Mejestic

    05:05 AM

    Mekri Circle

    06:08 AM

    Ganganagar Bus Stop

    06:10 AM

    R T Nagara C T C (Church Pickup)

    06:11 AM

    Hebbala

    06:12 AM

    Nagavara Circle 9141665613

    06:16 AM

    Ganesh Bakeri Kamanhalli Banaswa

    06:19 AM

    Banaswadi Gokul Veg

    06:20 AM

    Ram Murthinagar (Fly Walk)

    06:22 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:32 AM

    K R Puram Mangalore Store

    06:40 AM

    Bhatrahalli Busstop

    06:45 AM

    Bhudi Gere Cross

    06:50 AM

    Avalahalli Busstop

    07:00 AM

    Hoskote Police Station

  • Sri Adinatheshwara Roadlines.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Kavoor Aramane Bekary

    Nh 66

    09:32 PM

    Bondel Charch

    Main Road