• Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:49 AM

    19 hrs 15 mins

    12:4 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:59 AM

    Gujarat travels,mauli hotel,vasai phata,next to parmar industries,vasai

    Mumbai-ahemedabad highway-9428521120,8655661100,8655425678

    04:39 AM

    western hotel kashimira 022-28918668

    Kashimira highway-022-28918668,8655425678

    04:49 AM

    Borivali (e) no. 1, tiwari estate, opp. National park 022-28918668

    Nr.omkareshwar temple-022-28918668,8655425678,9428521105

    05:19 AM

    Andheri bridge end hunaman road bus stop

    Andheri bridge end hunaman road bus stop-022-28918668,8655425678

    05:44 AM

    Opp. Yogi hotel, s.t. Road, chembur 022-64646486

    Opp. Yogi hotel, s.t. Road, chembur-022-28918668,8655425678

    05:49 AM

    L.p. Bridge, nerul

    L.p. Bridge, nerul-022-28918668,8655425678

    06:04 AM

    Belapur cbd expess highway

    Belapur cbd expess highway-022-28918668,8655425678

    06:09 AM

    Sector 17,opp. Vashi plaza,opp.amber hotel vashi

    Opp. Vashi plaza, vashi-022-28918668

    06:19 AM

    Hiranandani below fly over , near three star hotel, kharghar

    Nr.star hotel-022-28918668,8655425678

    06:34 AM

    Mansarovar,kamotte signal

    Mansarovar,kamotte signal-022-28918668,8655425678

    Dropping Points

    12:4 AM

    Anand rao circle

  • M.R. Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 AM

    19 hrs 30 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 AM

    Ghodbunder Fountain Hotel 7412907555 7412907555

    08:40 AM

    Borivali-(E) Eagle Travels, Opp. National Park Gate (Pickup Van-Bus) 7412907555

    09:45 AM

    Bandra (e) One,western Exp Highway 7412907555 7412907555

    09:50 AM

    Sion (e) Virundavan Hotel 7412907555 7412907555

    09:55 AM

    Chembur(e) opp.yogi restaurant 7412907555 7412907555

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Jalahali Toll Plaza Parle G Factory - 9535526333

    04:20 AM

    Nelamangala 9535526333

    04:30 AM

    8th mile bus stop 9535526333,9535528333

    04:50 AM

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    19 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Mira Road

    St Joseph Church Sheetal Nagar Mira Road Station Road Miraroad(E)

    11:15 AM

    Borivali West Southern Tourist

    Near Gokul Hotel,Borivali West

    11:25 AM

    Borivali East (Axis Bank)

    National Park Flyover Ending Near Axis Bank , Towords Anderi

    11:30 AM

    Kandivali East

    Opp Mahanagar Gas Pump Kandivali (E)

    11:35 AM

    Malad East Shantaram Talao

    Near Shantaram Talao

    11:40 AM

    Goregaon East

    Aarey Flyover Ending Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    11:55 AM

    JogeswariE

    Near Lal Building

    12:05 AM

    ANDHERI FLYOVER BRIDGE END

    Near Hanuman Bus Stop Towords Vile Parle

    12:10 AM

    Vile Parle East

    Near Sahara Star Hotel

    12:15 AM

    Khar E Teachers Colony

    Opp.Cordinal High School Bus Stop,

    12:20 AM

    BandraKala NagarBus Stop

    Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    12:35 AM

    Sion srs travels

    Sion Trombay Road Sion W Mumbai 22

    12:40 AM

    Sion Chunabhatti S R S Southern Tourist

    Flat No 13 Shivaji Fort Chs Opp Omkar House Near Sion Talao Below Sion Flyover Sion Chunabhatti Highway

    01:00 PM

    Chembur E Yogi Hotel

    Near Yogi Hotel

    01:05 PM

    Deonar Toilet

    Near Hp Petrol Pump

    01:20 PM

    Sanpada Office

    Sanpada Railway Station

    01:30 PM

    Nerul

    Near London Pilsoner

    01:35 PM

    C B D Belapur - Flyover End

    Flyover End

    01:40 PM

    Kharaghar - Highway

    Near Three Star Hotel,

    01:50 PM

    Kalamboli Kamote

    Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage [Kalamboli Kamote]

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Tumkur bye pass

    04:25 AM

    Nelamangala (S R S Travels)

    04:35 AM

    8th Mile (Flyover)

    04:45 AM

    Jalahalli(Flyover)

    04:50 AM

    Yeshwantpur (Govardhan Thater)

    05:10 AM

    Malleswaram Circle

    05:20 AM

    Seshadri Puram

    05:30 AM

    Majestic(Ananda Rao circle)

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    19 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 1315 ₹ 1265

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Mira Road East- Sheetal Nagar,Anand Travels 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    10:35 AM

    Dahisar (East) - Amar Palace 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    10:36 AM

    Dahisar (East) - Near Gokul Anand Hotel, Wstern Express Highway 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    10:40 AM

    Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    10:45 AM

    Kandivali (East) - Samta Nagar Near Samta Nagar Police Chowki 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    10:50 AM

    Malad(E) - Omkar Tower Gate,Shantaram Talav 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    10:51 AM

    Malad (East) - Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    10:55 AM

    Goregoan (East) - Ratna Travels Near Western Express Highway 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    10:57 AM

    Jogeshwari (East) - Near Kawasaki Showroom,W.E Highway 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    11:00 AM

    Andheri (East) - Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    11:05 AM

    Vile Parle (East) - Domestic Airport, Sahara Star Hotel Near Centur- Sahara Star Hotel 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    11:10 AM

    Khar (East) - Teachers Colony Near Teachers Colony Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    11:15 AM

    Bandra (East) - Kala Nagar ,Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    11:25 AM

    Sion - Patel Travels ,Opp Canara Bank Sion 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    11:30 AM

    Sion Chunnabhatti - Anand Travels Office Near Chunnabhatti 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    11:45 AM

    Chembur - Dimand Gardan, Near Yogi Restaurant 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    11:55 AM

    Devnar Near Highway 02222701050,0222262454522693070

    12:30 AM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka- Vashi Plaza Bridge Starting 02222701050,00222624545,02222693070

    12:35 AM

    Sanpada - Bridge Ending Near Bridge Ending Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    12:55 AM

    Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    01:00 PM

    Cbd Belapur Bridge End,Near Cbd Bridge Ending 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    01:10 PM

    Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    01:15 PM

    Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage Kalamboli,Kamote Bus Stop Flyover 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    01:45 PM

    Khalapur Toll Naka 02222701050,0222262454,02222693070

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass.

    05:00 AM

    Yashwanthpur

    05:05 AM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll

    05:10 AM

    NELAMANGALA Near Near BUS Stop

    05:10 AM

    Anand RAO Circel - Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Tempel,Opp Brigade Plaza

    05:30 AM

    Corporation - Near Corporation Bus Stop

    05:45 AM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.- Bangalore Medical Collage

  • Reshma Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    19 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Mira Road E Sheetal Nagar

    Mira Road (E) National Park

    10:35 AM

    Ashok Hotel

    Ashok Hotel

    10:45 AM

    Kashmira Shivaji Circle

    Kashmira Shivaji Circle

    10:50 AM

    Amar Palace

    Amar Palace

    11:00 AM

    DahisarEGokulanand Hotel

    Dahisar(E)Gokulanand Hotell

    11:05 AM

    Borivali E National Park

    Borivali (E) National Park

    11:15 AM

    Kandivali Samtha Nagar Police Chowki

    Kandivali Samtha Nagar Police Chowki

    11:20 AM

    Malad E Pushpa Park

    Malad (E) Pushpa Park

    11:25 AM

    Malad Alka Travels

    Malad Alka Travels

    11:35 AM

    Goregoan E Ratna Travels

    Goregoan (E) Ratnatravels

    11:45 AM

    JogeshwariE Lal Building

    Jogeshwari(E) Lal Building

    11:55 AM

    Andheri Hanuman Nagar BusStop Flyover End

    Andheri Hanuman Nagar Busstop Flyover End

    12:00 AM

    Vile Parle (E)

    Vile Parle (E)

    12:05 AM

    Khar E Teachers Colony

    Teachers Colony

    12:10 AM

    Bandra Kalanagar

    Bandra Kalanagar

    12:20 AM

    Sion Patel

    Sion Patel

    12:25 AM

    Sion Circle Near Bank Of India

    Sion Circle Near Bank Of India

    12:30 AM

    Sion Chunnabhatti

    Sion (Chunnabhatti)

    12:45 AM

    Chembur Yogi Hotel

    Chembur (Yogi Hotel)

    12:55 AM

    Vashi Plaza

    Vashi Plaza

    01:00 PM

    Sanpada

    Sanpada

    01:10 PM

    Nerul (L P)

    Nerul (L P)

    01:15 PM

    CBD Bridge End

    C.B.D Bridge End

    01:20 PM

    Kharghar Three Star Hotel

    Kharghar Three Star Hotel

    01:55 PM

    Kamothe KLE College

    Kamothe Kle College

    02:00 PM

    Kalamboli mcDonald

    Kalamboli (Mcdonald)

    02:30 PM

    Kalapur Toll Gate

    Kalapur Toll Gate

    03:00 PM

    Lonavala Flyover Bridge End

    Lonavala Flyover Bridge End

    03:15 PM

    Talegoan Toll Naka

    Talegoan Toll Naka

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    TUMKUR

    05:30 AM

    NELAMANGALA

    05:45 AM

    Parle Products Private Limited

    05:55 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    06:00 AM

    YESHWANTHPUR

    06:15 AM

    race course road

    06:25 AM

    Corperation Circle

    06:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • M.R. Travels.

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    16 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Ghodbunder Fountain Hotel 7412907555 7412907555

    11:50 AM

    Borivali-(E) Eagle Travels, Opp. National Park Gate (Pickup Van-Bus) 7412907555

    12:30 AM

    Bandra - e ongc, near ongc, w.e.express highway - 7412907555 7412907555

    12:35 AM

    Sion (e) vrundavan hotel -7412907555 7412907555

    12:40 AM

    Chembur-(e) opp. Yogi restaurant - 7412907555 7412907555

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle

    04:00 AM

    M.r. Travels, near govardhan theatre, opp. Railway station, yeshwantpur - 9535526333

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 AM

    19 hrs 20 mins

    07:10 AM

    ₹ 1510 ₹ 1460

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 AM

    Mira Road East- Sheetal Nagar,Anand Travels 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    11:55 AM

    Dahisar (East) - Amar Palace 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    11:58 AM

    Dahisar (East) - Near Gokul Anand Hotel, Wstern Express Highway 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    12:10 AM

    Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    12:15 AM

    Kandivali (East) - Samta Nagar Near Samta Nagar Police Chowki 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    12:20 AM

    Malad(E) - Omkar Tower Gate,Shantaram Talav 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    12:30 AM

    Goregoan (East) - Ratna Travels Near Western Express Highway 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    12:40 AM

    Jogeshwari (East) - Near Kawasaki Showroom,W.E Highway 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    12:45 AM

    Andheri (East) - Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    12:50 AM

    Vile Parle (East) - Domestic Airport, Sahara Star Hotel Near Centur- Sahara Star Hotel 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    12:55 AM

    Khar (East) - Teachers Colony Near Teachers Colony Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    01:00 PM

    Bandra (East) - Kala Nagar ,Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    01:10 PM

    Sion - Patel Travels ,Opp Canara Bank Sion 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    01:15 PM

    Sion Chunnabhatti - Anand Travels Office Near Chunnabhatti 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    01:25 PM

    Chembur - Dimand Gardan, Near Yogi Restaurant 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    01:35 PM

    Devnar Near Highway 02222701050,0222262454522693070

    01:50 PM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka- Vashi Plaza Bridge Starting 02222701050,00222624545,02222693070

    02:00 PM

    Sanpada - Bridge Ending Near Bridge Ending Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:15 PM

    Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:25 PM

    Cbd Belapur Bridge End,Near Cbd Bridge Ending 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:30 PM

    Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:35 PM

    Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage Kalamboli,Kamote Bus Stop Flyover 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    03:00 PM

    Khalapur Toll Naka 02222701050,0222262454,02222693070

    Dropping Points

    05:35 AM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass.

    06:25 AM

    Yashwanthpur

    06:30 AM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll

    06:35 AM

    NELAMANGALA Near Near BUS Stop

    06:35 AM

    Anand RAO Circel - Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Tempel,Opp Brigade Plaza

    06:55 AM

    Corporation - Near Corporation Bus Stop

    07:10 AM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.- Bangalore Medical Collage

  • National Travels NTSB.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:25 AM

    18 hrs 30 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 1150 ₹ 1100

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Borivali-(E) National Park, Axis Bank Bridge End, 02224084855,02224024851

    12:35 AM

    Kandivali-(E) Samtanagar Police Chowki 02224084855,24024851

    12:45 AM

    Malad-(E) Shantaram Talao, near Omkar Complex 02224084855,24024851

    12:55 AM

    Goregaon-(E) Aarey Fly Over Bridge End 02224084855,24024851

    01:05 PM

    Jogeshwari-(E) Lal Building 02224084855,24024851

    01:15 PM

    Andheri-(E) National Travels Hanuman Road Bus Stop,End of Andheri Flyover Towards bandra 02224084855,02224024851,9224336956,9167867579

    01:20 PM

    Vile Parle-(E) Sahara Star Hotel 02224084851,24084830

    01:30 PM

    Santracruz-(E) M.A.Travels,TEACHERS COLONY BUS STOP, END OF FLYOVER TOWARDS BANDRA 02224084855,24024851

    01:40 PM

    Bandra-(E) Kalanagar Bus Stop 02224084855,24024851

    01:50 PM

    Sion-(E) Sion Circle, National Travels Opp. PVR Cinema 02224084855,24024851

    02:05 PM

    Sion-(E) Fly Over Bridge End, Opp.Highway ATP 02224084855,24024851

    02:30 PM

    Chembur-(E) Yogi Hotel 02224084855,24024851

    02:55 PM

    Vashi-(W) Old Toll Naka 02224084851,24084830

    03:05 PM

    Nerul-(W) London Pilsoner Factory 02224084855,24024851

    03:15 PM

    CBD Belapur- Flyover Bridge End 02224084855,24024851

    03:25 PM

    Kharghar- Three Star Hotel 02224084855,24024851

    03:30 PM

    Kamote - near shri Ganesh Tr. K.L.E. COLLEGE 02224014852,02224014853,02224084855

    03:35 PM

    Kalamboli-(W) Near McDonald 02224084851,24084830

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Tumkur (Bey Pass)

    06:55 AM

    Nelamangala By Pass

    07:10 AM

    Yeshwanthpura

    07:25 AM

    Anandrao circle, Majestic (Near Railway Station)

    07:40 AM

    City Market fly over Jamia Masjid

    07:55 AM

    Kalasiplyam

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    19 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    BORIVALI {W} GOKUL HOTEL NEAR CHAMUNDA CIRCLE 02224010595

    Borivali {W} Gokul Hotel Near Chamunda Circle 02224010595 02224010595 VRL - TRAVELS NEAR GOKUL HOTEL

    12:40 AM

    NATIONAL PARK BRIDGE END (AXIS BANK) BORIVALI {E}02224010595

    National Park Bridge End (Axis Bank) Borivali {E}MOBI. 02224010595 02224010595 borivali Mumbai Borivali

    12:50 AM

    MALAD (E) ALKA TRAVELS NEAR ADANI ELECTRIC OFFICE (M) 022 24010595 - 24010627

    OPP. SHRI SAI MANDIR, PATHAN WADI, MALAD E ALKA 022 24010595 - 24010627

    01:00 PM

    GOREGAON(E) AAREY BRIDGE END 022 24010595 - 24010627

    WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY AAREY BRIDGE END GOREGAON E 022 - 24010595 - 24010627

    01:00 PM

    MARKET.VT{SITARAM BUILDING {NON A-C VAN PICK UP (M)9702081818 - 022 24020873

    SITARAM BUILDING CROWFORD MARKET MUMBAI 9702081818 -24010627

    01:20 PM

    ANDHERI >BRIDGE END TOWARDS VILEPARLE HANUMAN BUS STOP M.02224010627 -24010595

    Andheri Bridge End BST Bus Stand Towards Vileparle +, 022-24020873

    01:30 PM

    DADAR( E)-SAI TRAVELS {NON A-C VAN PICK UP PH:8879941520-022 24010595

    Sai Travels near dadar head post office dadar (E} 022 24010595 8879941520 DADAR HEAD POST OFFICE

    01:30 PM

    M. A TRAVELS > KHAR TEACHERS COLONY > 02224010595 -24010627

    MA TRVLS VAKOLA khar 8879941520

    02:00 PM

    SION(CHUNA BATTI)-(OPP HIGHWAY APARTMENT)+02224010595 - 8879993485

    CHUNA BATTI(OPP HIGHWAY.APARTMENT) -8879993485 -02224010595 02224010627- 8879993485 VRL-2 END OF THE SION BRIDGE

    02:20 PM

    CHEMBUR {E} NEAR YOGI RESTAURANT (M) 02224010595 -24010627

    Yogi Restaurant Near and Vishnus diet ,Diamand Garden Chembur-VRL- 022 24010627 022,24010595 VRL - Travels Yogi Restaurant

    02:45 PM

    VASHI PLAZA AFTER SIGNAL (M)9920289247-27896927

    D 37 VASHI PLAZA OPP CENTRAL ONE MALL +919920289247-27896927 VRL TRVELS OPP CENTRAL ONE MALL

    02:50 PM

    NERUL LP - BEFORE SIGNAL (M) 9920289247 - 022 27896927

    NERUL - (LP) BEFORE SIGNAL 022 7896927 9920289247 - 7498407629 VRL

    02:55 PM

    KHARGHAR NEAR HOTEL THREE STAR 9920289247 27896927

    KHARGHAR BRIDGE OPP HIRANANDANI COMPLEX 022 - 27896927 -9920289247

    03:00 PM

    K.L.E COLLEGE KAMOTHE MUMBAI PH 022 - 27896927 - 9920289247

    K.L.E COLLEGE KAMOTHE MUMBAI (M)+919320895011 022 -27896927 - 9920289247 VRL- +919920289247

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)

    06:30 AM

    PARLE-G (M) 9343993244 (M) 080 - 22971198

    06:35 AM

    8th MILE

    06:45 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244

    06:55 AM

    GORAGUNTEPALY (M) 9343993244

    07:00 AM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    07:10 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    07:20 AM

    NAVARANG THEATRE

    07:30 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

  • Reshma Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    19 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Mira Road E Sheetal Nagar

    Mira Road (E) Sheetal Nagar

    12:35 AM

    Ashok Hotel

    Ashok Hotel /Silver Park

    12:40 AM

    Kashmira Shivaji Circle

    Kashmira Shivaji Circle

    12:45 AM

    Amar Palace

    Amar Palace

    01:00 PM

    Gokulanand Hotel

    Gokulanand Hotel

    01:05 PM

    National Park Borivali(E) Axis Bank Bridge End

    National Park Borivali(E) Axis Bank Bridge End

    01:15 PM

    Kandivali Samtha Nagar Police Chowki

    Kandivali Samtha Nagar Police Chowki

    01:20 PM

    Malad E Pushpa Park

    Malad (E) Pushpa Park

    01:22 PM

    Malad Santaram Talor

    Malad Santaram Talor

    01:25 PM

    Malad Alka Travels

    Malad Alka Travels Patarwadi

    01:30 PM

    Goregoan E Ratna Travels

    Goregoan (E) Ratnatravels

    01:40 PM

    JogeshwariE Lal Building

    Jogeshwari(E) Lal Building

    01:50 PM

    Andheri Hanuman Nagar BusStop Flyover End

    Andheri Hanuman Nagar Busstop Flyover End

    01:55 PM

    Vile Parle Center Hotel

    Vile Parle Center Hotel

    02:00 PM

    Khar E Teachers Colony

    Teachers Colony

    02:05 PM

    Bandra Kalanagar

    Bandra Kalanagar Bus Stop

    02:20 PM

    Sion Circle Roopam

    Sion Circle (Roopam)

    02:30 PM

    Reshma Office Sion

    Reshma Office Sion

    02:45 PM

    Chembur Yogi Hotel

    Chembur (Yogi Hotel)

    02:50 PM

    Devnar

    Devnar

    03:05 PM

    Vashi Plaza

    Vashi Plaza

    03:10 PM

    Sanpada

    Sanpada

    03:20 PM

    Nerul (L P)

    Nerul (L P)

    03:25 PM

    CBD Bridge End

    C.B.D Bridge End

    03:30 PM

    Kharghar Three Star Hotel

    Kharghar Three Star Hotel

    03:35 PM

    Kamote Bridge

    Kamote Bridge

    03:40 PM

    Kalamboli mcDonald

    Kalamboli (Mcdonald)

    04:15 PM

    Kalapur Toll Naka

    Kalapur Toll Naka

    04:45 PM

    Lonavala Flyover Bridge End

    Lonavala Flyover Bridge End

    05:05 PM

    Talegoan Toll Naka

    Talegoan Toll Naka

    Dropping Points

    07:05 AM

    NELAMANGALA

    07:15 AM

    Parle Products Private Limited

    07:20 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    07:25 AM

    Yashawanthpura(Govardhan Talkies)

    07:35 AM

    race course road

    07:40 AM

    anand rao circle

    07:55 AM

    Corperation Circle

    08:00 AM

    Kalasipalya

  • Sharma Transports.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:31 AM

    19 hrs 59 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1238 ₹ 1188

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:31 AM

    Boriweli ( West)

    986749986

    12:40 AM

    Boriveli ( East )

    986749986

    12:50 AM

    Kandiveli

    986749986

    01:00 PM

    Mallad (east)

    986749986

    01:10 PM

    Gore Goan

    986749986

    01:20 PM

    Jogeshwari

    986749986

    01:30 PM

    Andheri

    986749986

    01:35 PM

    Villeparle

    986749986

    01:40 PM

    Vakola - Shanta Cruz

    986749986

    02:00 PM

    Sion Circle

    986749986

    02:15 PM

    Chembur

    986749986

    02:35 PM

    Vashi

    986749986

    03:00 PM

    Kharghar

    986749986

    03:15 PM

    Kalamboli

    986749986

    05:15 PM

    Pune Wakad

    020- 24368538

    05:45 PM

    Pune Katraj

    020- 24368538

    02:45 PM

    Nerul , L.p

    986749986

    02:55 PM

    C.b.d Belapur

    986749986

    02:05 PM

    Sion Chunnabatti

    986749986

    03:10 PM

    K.l.e Collage

    986749986

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Kalsipalyam

    07:30 AM

    Ananda Rao Circle

    07:10 AM

    Malleshwaram

    07:00 AM

    Yeshwantha Pura

    06:30 AM

    Peenya

    06:00 AM

    Nelamangala

    05:30 AM

    Tumkur

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    18 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 3333 ₹ 3283

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 PM

    Ghodbunder,Fountain Hotel,Mumbai 9468996000,9610796000

    01:30 PM

    Mulund Anandnagar Toll Plazz,Eastern Express Highway,Thane 9468996000,9610796000

    01:35 PM

    Teen Haath Circle,Eastern Express Highway,Thane 9468996000,9610796000

    02:30 PM

    Vashi old Tol Naka,Before Flayover,Highway,Opp.Mojos 9468996000,9610796000

    02:45 PM

    Kharghar,Near Three Monkey Point 9468996000,9610796000

    03:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 9468996000,9610796000

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Nelamangala Toll Plaza

    07:40 AM

    Gorguntepalya Flyover 1000Km

    07:45 AM

    Yeswanthpur Govardhan Theatre,Near Coconut Express Restaurant

    08:00 AM

    No:G-22 Brigade Plaza,Opp-Ganesh Temple,S.C.Road,Nr Anand Rao Circle,Bangalore-560009

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    19 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 3010 ₹ 2960

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Mira Road East- Sheetal Nagar,Anand Travels 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:05 PM

    Dahisar (East) - Amar Palace 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:10 PM

    Dahisar (East) - Near Gokul Anand Hotel, Wstern Express Highway 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:15 PM

    Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:20 PM

    Kandivali (East) - Samta Nagar Near Samta Nagar Police Chowki 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:25 PM

    Malad(E) - Omkar Tower Gate,Shantaram Talav 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:27 PM

    Malad (East) - Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:35 PM

    Goregoan (East) - Ratna Travels Near Western Express Highway 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:45 PM

    Jogeshwari (East) - Near Kawasaki Showroom,W.E Highway 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    02:55 PM

    Andheri (East) - Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    03:00 PM

    Vile Parle (East) - Domestic Airport, Sahara Star Hotel Near Centur- Sahara Star Hotel 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    03:10 PM

    Khar (East) - Teachers Colony Near Teachers Colony Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    03:15 PM

    Bandra (East) - Kala Nagar ,Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    03:30 PM

    Sion - Patel Travels ,Opp Canara Bank Sion 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    03:50 PM

    Sion Chunnabhatti - Anand Travels Office Near Chunnabhatti 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    04:00 PM

    Chembur - Dimand Gardan, Near Yogi Restaurant 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    04:05 PM

    Devnar Near Highway 02222701050,0222262454522693070

    04:30 PM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka- Vashi Plaza Bridge Starting 02222701050,00222624545,02222693070

    04:45 PM

    Sanpada - Bridge Ending Near Bridge Ending Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    05:05 PM

    Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    05:10 PM

    Cbd Belapur Bridge End,Near Cbd Bridge Ending 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    05:15 PM

    Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    05:25 PM

    Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage Kalamboli,Kamote Bus Stop Flyover 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    05:45 PM

    Khalapur Toll Naka 02222701050,0222262454,02222693070

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass.

    08:45 AM

    NELAMANGALA Near Near BUS Stop

    08:48 AM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll

    09:15 AM

    Yashwanthpur

    09:30 AM

    Anand RAO Circel - Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Tempel,Opp Brigade Plaza

    09:35 AM

    Corporation - Near Corporation Bus Stop

    09:45 AM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.- Bangalore Medical Collage

  • National Travels NTSB.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:34 PM

    18 hrs 30 mins

    09:04 AM

    ₹ 1150 ₹ 1100

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 PM

    Borivali-(E) National Park, Axis Bank Bridge End, 02224084855,02224024851

    02:50 PM

    Kandivali-(E) Samtanagar Police Chowki 02224084855,24024851

    03:00 PM

    Malad-(E) Shantaram Talao, near Omkar Complex 02224084855,24024851

    03:10 PM

    Goregaon-(E) Aarey Fly Over Bridge End 02224084855,24024851

    03:20 PM

    Jogeshwari-(E) Lal Building 02224084855,24024851

    03:25 PM

    Andheri-(E) National Travels Hanuman Road Bus Stop,End of Andheri Flyover Towards bandra 02224084855,02224024851,9224336956,9167867579

    03:30 PM

    Vile Parle-(E) Sahara Star Hotel 02224084851,24084830

    03:40 PM

    Santracruz-(E) M.A.Travels,TEACHERS COLONY BUS STOP, END OF FLYOVER TOWARDS BANDRA 02224084855,24024851

    03:50 PM

    Bandra-(E) Kalanagar Bus Stop 02224084855,24024851

    04:00 PM

    Sion-(E) Sion Circle, National Travels Opp. PVR Cinema 02224084855,24024851

    04:15 PM

    Sion-(E) Fly Over Bridge End, Opp.Highway ATP 02224084855,24024851

    04:35 PM

    Chembur-(E) Yogi Hotel 02224084855,24024851

    05:05 PM

    Vashi-(W) Old Toll Naka 02224084851,24084830

    05:10 PM

    Nerul-(W) London Pilsoner Factory 02224084855,24024851

    05:15 PM

    CBD Belapur- Flyover Bridge End 02224084855,24024851

    05:25 PM

    Kharghar- Three Star Hotel 02224084855,24024851

    05:30 PM

    Kamote - near shri Ganesh Tr. K.L.E. COLLEGE 02224014852,02224014853,02224084855

    05:35 PM

    Kalamboli-(W) Near McDonald 02224084851,24084830

    Dropping Points

    08:34 AM

    Tumkur (Bey Pass)

    09:04 AM

    Nelamangala By Pass

    09:19 AM

    Yeshwanthpura

    09:34 AM

    Anandrao circle, Majestic (Near Railway Station)

    09:49 AM

    City Market fly over Jamia Masjid

    10:04 AM

    Kalasiplyam

  • National Travels NTSB.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:50 PM

    17 hrs 0 mins

    07:50 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:50 PM

    Borivali-(E) National Park, Axis Bank Bridge End, 02224084855,02224024851

    03:00 PM

    Kandivali-(E) Samtanagar Police Chowki 02224084855,24024851

    03:05 PM

    Malad-(E) Shantaram Talao, near Omkar Complex 02224084855,24024851

    03:20 PM

    Goregaon-(E) Aarey Fly Over Bridge End 02224084855,24024851

    03:30 PM

    Jogeshwari-(E) Lal Building 02224084855,24024851

    03:45 PM

    Andheri-(E) National Travels Hanuman Road Bus Stop,End of Andheri Flyover Towards bandra 02224084855,02224024851,9224336956,9167867579

    03:55 PM

    Vile Parle-(E) Sahara Star Hotel 02224084851,24084830

    04:00 PM

    Santracruz-(E) M.A.Travels,TEACHERS COLONY BUS STOP, END OF FLYOVER TOWARDS BANDRA 02224084855,24024851

    04:10 PM

    Bandra-(E) Kalanagar Bus Stop 02224084855,24024851

    04:20 PM

    Sion-(E) Sion Circle, National Travels Opp. PVR Cinema 02224084855,24024851

    04:25 PM

    Sion-(E) Fly Over Bridge End, Opp.Highway ATP 02224084855,24024851

    04:50 PM

    Chembur-(E) Yogi Hotel 02224084855,24024851

    05:05 PM

    Vashi-(W) Old Toll Naka 02224084851,24084830

    05:10 PM

    Nerul-(W) London Pilsoner Factory 02224084855,24024851

    05:15 PM

    CBD Belapur- Flyover Bridge End 02224084855,24024851

    05:25 PM

    Kharghar- Three Star Hotel 02224084855,24024851

    05:30 PM

    Kamote - near shri Ganesh Tr. K.L.E. COLLEGE 02224014852,02224014853,02224084855

    05:35 PM

    Kalamboli-(W) Near McDonald 02224084851,24084830

    Dropping Points

    08:50 AM

    Tumkur (Bey Pass)

    09:20 AM

    Nelamangala By Pass

    09:35 AM

    Yeshwanthpura

    09:50 AM

    Anandrao circle, Majestic (Near Railway Station)

    10:05 AM

    City Market fly over Jamia Masjid

    10:20 AM

    Kalasiplyam

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    19 hrs 45 mins

    11:15 AM

    ₹ 1315 ₹ 1265

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Mira Road East- Sheetal Nagar,Anand Travels 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    03:35 PM

    Dahisar (East) - Amar Palace 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    03:40 PM

    Dahisar (East) - Near Gokul Anand Hotel, Wstern Express Highway 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    03:45 PM

    Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    03:50 PM

    Kandivali (East) - Samta Nagar Near Samta Nagar Police Chowki 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    03:55 PM

    Malad(E) - Omkar Tower Gate,Shantaram Talav 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    03:57 PM

    Malad (East) - Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    04:05 PM

    Goregoan (East) - Ratna Travels Near Western Express Highway 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    04:15 PM

    Jogeshwari (East) - Near Kawasaki Showroom,W.E Highway 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    04:25 PM

    Andheri (East) - Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    04:45 PM

    Vile Parle (East) - Domestic Airport, Sahara Star Hotel Near Centur- Sahara Star Hotel 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    05:00 PM

    Khar (East) - Teachers Colony Near Teachers Colony Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    05:05 PM

    Bandra (East) - Kala Nagar ,Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    05:10 PM

    Sion - Patel Travels ,Opp Canara Bank Sion 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    05:20 PM

    Sion Chunnabhatti - Anand Travels Office Near Chunnabhatti 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    05:30 PM

    Chembur - Dimand Gardan, Near Yogi Restaurant 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    05:35 PM

    Devnar Near Highway 02222701050,0222262454522693070

    06:00 PM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka- Vashi Plaza Bridge Starting 02222701050,00222624545,02222693070

    06:15 PM

    Sanpada - Bridge Ending Near Bridge Ending Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    06:35 PM

    Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    06:40 PM

    Cbd Belapur Bridge End,Near Cbd Bridge Ending 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    06:45 PM

    Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    06:55 PM

    Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage Kalamboli,Kamote Bus Stop Flyover 02222701050,02222624545,02222693070

    07:15 PM

    Khalapur Toll Naka 02222701050,0222262454,02222693070

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass.

    10:15 AM

    NELAMANGALA Near Near BUS Stop

    10:18 AM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll

    10:45 AM

    Yashwanthpur

    11:00 AM

    Anand RAO Circel - Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Tempel,Opp Brigade Plaza

    11:05 AM

    Corporation - Near Corporation Bus Stop

    11:15 AM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.- Bangalore Medical Collage

  • B.R. Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    18 hrs 40 mins

    10:10 AM

    ₹ 2400 ₹ 2350

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Ghodbunder - fountain hotel mumbai 7413066333,9610033033,7413047444,7413065333

    Ghodbunder - fountain hotel -7413066333,9610033033,7413047444,7413065333

    03:30 PM

    Opp to center 1 mall mumbai 7413066333,9610033033,7413047444,7413065333

    Opp to center 1 mall -7413066333,9610033033,7413047444,7413065333

    03:30 PM

    Kalamboli junction opp mac donald mumbai 7413066333,9610033033,7413047444,7413065333

    Kalamboli-7413066333,9610033033,7413047444,7413065333

    Dropping Points

    10:10 AM

    100 feet road

    10:15 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

    11:05 AM

    Anand rao circle

  • Mahadev Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    18 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1700 ₹ 1650

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Airoli Circle 9460771937,,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    03:30 PM

    Godbandar 9460771937,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    03:30 PM

    Lonawala 9460771937,9983503807,8769101570,8769875570

    03:30 PM

    Panvel 9460771937,9983503807,8769101570,8769875570

    03:30 PM

    Thane Bridge 9460771937,9983503807,8769101570,8769875570

    03:30 PM

    Vashi 9460771937,9983503807,8769101570,8769875570

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Bangalore

    09:30 AM

    yeshwantpur govardhan

    09:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    09:30 AM

    Nela Mangela

    09:30 AM

    jalahalli toll palza parle g factory

    09:30 AM

    Gorguntepalya flyover 1000 km

    09:30 AM

    Majestic

  • Roadways.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 PM

    17 hrs 25 mins

    09:10 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 PM

    Borivali (W) Gokul Hotel Pai Nagar

    Gokul Hotel

    04:00 PM

    Borivali (East) National Park Bridge End Axis Bank

    National Park Axis Bank

    04:05 PM

    Kandivali (East) Near Samta Nagar Police Chowki

    Near Samta Nagar Police Chowki

    04:10 PM

    Malad (E) Omkar Tower Gate Shantaram Talav

    Omkar Tower Gate

    04:15 PM

    Malad (E) Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels

    Near Alka Travels

    04:20 PM

    Goregoan (E) Ratna Travels Near Western Express Highway

    Ratna Travels

    04:30 PM

    Jogeshwari (E) Near Kawasaki Showroom W.E Highway

    Near Kawasaki Showroom

    04:40 PM

    Andheri (E) Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    04:45 PM

    Vile Parle (E) Near Centur- Sahara Star Hotel

    Near Centur- Sahara Star Hotel

    04:50 PM

    Khar (E) Near Teachers Colony Bus Stop

    Teachers Colony Bus Stop

    04:55 PM

    Bandra (E) Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop, Bandra

    05:10 PM

    Sion Opp Canara Bank Sion

    Canara Bank Sion

    05:20 PM

    Sion Chunnabhatti Bridge End

    Sion Chunnabhatti Bridge End

    05:20 PM

    Chembur Dimand Gardan Near Yogi Restaurant

    Yogi Restaurant

    05:40 PM

    Devnar Near Highway

    Devnar Near Highway

    05:55 PM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka Vashi Plaza Bridge Starting

    Vashi Plaza

    06:00 PM

    Sanpada Near Bridge Ending Bus Stop

    Near Bridge Ending Bus Stop

    06:10 PM

    Nerul Lp Near Lp Bus Stop

    Lp Bus Stop

    06:15 PM

    Cbd Belapur Bridge End

    Cbd Belapur Bridge End

    06:20 PM

    Kharghar Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge

    Three Star Hotel

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage

    Near K.L.E Collage

    07:00 PM

    Khalapur Toll Naka

    Khalapur Toll Naka

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass.

    08:25 AM

    Nelamangala near bus stop

    08:40 AM

    Parle Toll

    08:50 AM

    Yaswanthpura - Gowardhan Theater

    09:05 AM

    Anand Rao Circel - Near Ganesh Temple Opp Brigade Plaza

    09:15 AM

    Near Corporation Bus Stop

    09:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam 7795735949

  • CRL Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 PM

    17 hrs 10 mins

    08:55 AM

    ₹ 2700 ₹ 2650

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 PM

    Godbandar

    Ghodbunder-9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    04:00 PM

    Panvel

    Panvel-9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    04:15 PM

    Thane bridge

    Thane bypass-9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    05:05 PM

    Airoli circle

    Airoli bridge-9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    05:15 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi-9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    06:15 PM

    Lonavala

    Lonavala -9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    Dropping Points

    09:10 AM

    Nelamangala

    09:40 AM

    Parle ji

    10:10 AM

    8th mile toll

    10:25 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

    10:55 AM

    Anand rao circle

  • M.R. Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:55 PM

    18 hrs 40 mins

    10:35 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:35 PM

    Ghodbunder Fountain Hotel 7412907555 7412907555

    03:45 PM

    THANE Kapur Wadi Bridg End Saibaba Tempul 7412907555 7412907555

    04:05 PM

    AIROLI Near Redara Police Station 7412907555 7412907555

    04:20 PM

    Near Ralway Station Kopar Khairane MUMBAI 7412907555 7412907555

    04:30 PM

    Vashi (W) Turbe Bypas,Near Juhinagar Bus Stop 7412907555

    04:50 PM

    Kalamboli, Opp. McDonalds - 7412907555 8550931515,

    04:50 PM

    Opp.Mc Donanal Panvel 7412907555 7412907555

    Dropping Points

    10:35 AM

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle

    10:35 AM

    M.r. Travels, near govardhan theatre, opp. Railway station, yeshwantpur - 9535526333

  • Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    18 hrs 40 mins

    10:40 AM

    ₹ 952 ₹ 904

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Borivali (W) Konduskar Travels

    Pai Nagar Near Railway Line

    02:15 PM

    Borivali (E) Near Axis Bank National Park Bridge End

    Axis Bank National Park Bridge End

    02:25 PM

    Kandivali (E) Samta Nagar Police Station

    Samta Nagar Police Station

    02:35 PM

    Malad (E) - Shantaram Talao

    Shantaram Talao

    02:40 PM

    Goregaon (E) - Aarey Colony Bridge End

    Aarey Colony

    02:55 PM

    Jogeshwari (E) - Lal Building

    Ismail Yusuf College

    03:00 PM

    Andheri (e) - Bridge Ending Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    Bridge Ending Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    03:05 PM

    Vile Parle (E) - Centaur-Sahara Star Hotel

    Centaur Sahara Star Hotel

    03:15 PM

    Santacruz (E)- Bridge Ending M A Travels

    Bridge Ending M A Travels

    03:20 PM

    Bandra (E) Teachers Colony

    Teacher Colony Bus Stop

    03:35 PM

    Sion Circle (E) - Patel Travels

    Kastur Mahal Bldg., Opp. Canara Bank

    04:00 PM

    Chembur (E)- Yogi Restaurant

    Yogi Restaurant

    04:25 PM

    Vashi (W) - Station Road Centre - 1 Bus Stop

    Station Road, Centre 1, Bus Stop

    04:30 PM

    Sanpada - Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd Nr Sanpada Station

    Sanpada Railway Station

    04:40 PM

    Nerul (w) - London Pilsoner Factory

    L.P. Factory

    04:50 PM

    CBD Belapur- Near Traffic Police Chowky

    Opp. Konkan Bhavan, Near Traffic Police Chowky

    04:55 PM

    Kharghar - Hiranandani Complex

    Hiranandani Complex

    05:10 PM

    Kalmaboli- Mcdonald Restaurant

    Mcdonald Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    tumkur bypass

    10:35 AM

    Nelamangala

    10:40 AM

    Parle Toll Naka

    10:42 AM

    Jalahatti Cross

    10:47 AM

    Guruguntepalya

    10:50 AM

    Yashwantpur Goverdhan Theatre

    11:30 AM

    AnandRao Circle

    11:45 AM

    Majestic

    12:10 AM

    Lalbaug 1st Gate

    12:30 AM

    Madiwala

    12:40 AM

    Marathahalli

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    17 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Crawford Market Dhariwal Travels, Near Sitaram Building Opp Commissioner Office (Pickup Van-Bus) 8433877897,7331110305

    02:50 PM

    Dahisar (E) - Near Gokul Anand Hotel 7331110305,7331110263

    03:00 PM

    Borivali -(E)purvashi travels , below national park bridge ,opp national park 9372831822 ,04033559999 7331110305,7331110263

    03:10 PM

    Dadar (E) - Dadar Flyover Ending,Near Bank Of Maharashtra,Ambedkar Road (Pickup Van-Bus) 8433877897,7331110305

    03:15 PM

    Kandivali (E) - Samta Nagar Police Chowki 7331110305,7331110263

    03:20 PM

    Malad (East) - Near Omkar Builders Gate,Next To Kurar Village Bus Stop 7331110305,7331110263

    03:25 PM

    Goregaon (E) - Aarey Flyover Ending,Near Indian Oli Petrol Pump 7331110305,7331110263

    03:30 PM

    Jogeshwari (E) - Lal Building,Near Maruti Showroom 7331110305,7331110263

    03:35 PM

    Andheri (E) - Andheri Flyover Ending Hanuman Road Bus Stop Towards Vileparle 7331110305,7331110263

    03:40 PM

    Vile Parle (E) - Flyover Ending Near Megraj Marbal Shop Best Buss Stop 7331110305,7331110263

    03:45 PM

    Santacruz (E) - Bridge Ending M.A Travels Teachers Colony 7331110305,7331110263

    04:00 PM

    Sion - Orange Travels Office,Chunabhatti Bridge Ending 7331110305,7331110263

    04:20 PM

    Chembur - Mahalaxmi Annadata Ahar Kendre,Near Telecom Factory,Hp Petrol Pump,Sion Trombay Road 7331110305,7331110263

    04:40 PM

    Vashi- Old Toll Naka Bidge Starting,Opp Green Escape 7331110305,7331110263

    04:45 PM

    Sanpada Briidge ending pune road 7331110305,7331110263

    05:00 PM

    Nerul - LP, bridge ending 7331110305,7331110263

    05:20 PM

    Kharghar - Opp. Three Star Hotel 7331110305,7331110263

    05:30 PM

    Kalamboli - Near MCdonals Under Public Skywalk 7331110305,7331110263

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    8th Mail - Parle Toll

    09:15 AM

    Jalahallicross

    09:30 AM

    Yeshwanthapur - Near Deputy Commissioner Of Police Station

    10:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    10:10 AM

    Corporation Circle Towards Shanthi Nagar

    10:20 AM

    Domlur - Below Domlur Bridge

    10:30 AM

    Old Airport

    10:45 AM

    Marathahalli

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    18 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Ghodbunder,Fountain Hotel,Mumbai 9468996000,9610796000

    04:30 PM

    Mulund Anandnagar Toll Plazz,Eastern Express Highway,Thane 9468996000,9610796000

    04:35 PM

    Teen Haath Circle,Eastern Express Highway,Thane 9468996000,9610796000

    05:30 PM

    Vashi old Tol Naka,Before Flayover,Highway,Opp.Mojos 9468996000,9610796000

    05:45 PM

    Kharghar,Near Three Monkey Point 9468996000,9610796000

    06:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 9468996000,9610796000

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Nelamangala Toll Plaza

    10:40 AM

    Gorguntepalya Flyover 1000Km

    10:45 AM

    Yeshwantpur,Govardhan Theater,Near Kokan Express Restaurant

    11:00 AM

    No:G-22 Brigade Plaza,Opp-Ganesh Temple,S.C.Road,Nr Anand Rao Circle,Bangalore-560009

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    22 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Borivali East (Axis Bank)

    National Park Flyover Ending Near Axis Bank , Towords Anderi

    05:05 PM

    Kandivali East

    Opp Mahanagar Gas Pump Kandivali (E)

    05:10 PM

    Malad East Shantaram Talao

    Near Shantaram Talao

    05:15 PM

    Goregoan

    Array Signal

    05:20 PM

    JogeswariE

    Near Lal Building

    05:30 PM

    ANDHERI FLYOVER BRIDGE END

    Near Hanuman Bus Stop Towords Vile Parle

    05:35 PM

    Vile Parle Highway E

    Near Sahara Star Hotel

    05:40 PM

    Khar E Teachers Colony

    Opp.Cordinal High School Bus Stop,

    05:45 PM

    Bandra E Kala Nagar

    Near Kala Nagar Signal

    06:00 PM

    Sion srs travels

    Sion Trombay Road Sion W Mumbai 22

    06:20 PM

    Sion Chunabhatti S R S Southern Tourist

    Flat No 13 Shivaji Fort Chs Opp Omkar House Near Sion Talao Below Sion Flyover Sion Chunabhatti Highway

    06:30 PM

    Chembur E Yogi Hotel

    Near Yogi Hotel

    06:35 PM

    Deonar Toilet

    Near Hp Petrol Pump

    06:55 PM

    Sanpada Office / Vashi

    Sanpada Railway Station

    07:00 PM

    Sanpada Office

    Sanpada Railway Station

    07:05 PM

    Nerul

    Near London Pilsoner

    07:10 PM

    C B D Belapur - Flyover End

    Flyover End

    07:15 PM

    Kharaghar - Highway

    Near Three Star Hotel,

    07:20 PM

    Kalamboli Kamote

    Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage [Kalamboli Kamote]

    07:40 PM

    Khalapur Toll Plaza

    After Khalapur Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    01:00 PM

    Tumkur bye pass

    01:40 PM

    Nelamangala (S R S Travels)

    01:45 PM

    8TH MILE

    01:55 PM

    JALAHALLI

    02:05 PM

    Yeshwantpur (Govardhan Thater)

    02:20 PM

    Malleswaram Circle

    02:25 PM

    Seshadri Puram

    02:30 PM

    Majestic(Ananda Rao circle)

  • Canara Pinto.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    17 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1105 ₹ 1055

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Mira Road E Sheetal Nagar 7875800300-7875800200

    Near St Joseph Church

    04:32 PM

    Mira Road E Near St Joseph Church 7875800300-7875800200

    Near St Joseph Church

    04:35 PM

    Silver Park Ashok Hotel 7875800300-7875800200

    Ashok Hotel

    04:45 PM

    Amar Palace 7875800300-7875800200

    Near Orbit Hospital

    04:50 PM

    Dahisar E Gokulanand 7875800300-7875800200

    Gokulanand Hotel

    05:00 PM

    Borivali East Near Axis Bank 7875800300-7875800200

    Near Axis Bank

    05:20 PM

    Kandivalie Samta Nagar Shreyas 7875800300-7875800200

    Samta Nagar Police Station

    05:25 PM

    Malad E Pushpa Park 7875800300-7875800200

    Pushpa Park Bus Stop

    05:28 PM

    Malad E Shantaram Talao 7875800300-7875800200

    Below Sky Walk

    05:30 PM

    Malad East Pathanwadi Alka Travels 7875800300-7875800200

    Alka To And Travels

    05:35 PM

    Goregaon E Aarey Flyover Ending 7875800300-7875800200

    Near Indian Petrol Pump

    05:40 PM

    Jogeshwari East 7875800300-7875800200

    Lal Building

    05:45 PM

    Andheri East Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop 7875800300

    Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    06:05 PM

    Vile Parle East 7875800300-7875800200

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    06:15 PM

    Khar East Teachers Colony M A Travels 7875800300-7875800200

    Teachers Colony Bus Stop

    06:20 PM

    Bandra East Kala Nagar 7875800300-7875800200

    After Mithi River Bridge

    06:30 PM

    Sion Patel Travels 7875800300-7875800200

    Patel Travels

    06:35 PM

    Sion Circle 7875800300-7875800200

    sion

    06:40 PM

    Chunabhatti Highway 7875800300-7875800200

    Sion Flyover End

    06:50 PM

    Chembur Yogi Hotel 7875800300-7875800200

    Yogi Resturant

    07:00 PM

    Deonar Toilet 7875800300-7875800200

    Sulab Sauchalaya

    07:20 PM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka 7875800300-7875800200

    Old Toll Naka

    07:40 PM

    Nerul L P Signal 7875800300-7875800200

    L P Bus Stop

    07:45 PM

    Cbd Belapur Flyover Bridge End 7875800300-7875800200

    Cbd Belapur Flyover Bridge End

    07:50 PM

    Kharghar 7875800300-7875800200

    Three Star Hotel

    08:00 PM

    Kamothe - KIE Education 7875800300-7875800200

    KIE Education Kamothe

    08:20 PM

    Khalapur Toll Plaza 7875800300-7875800200

    Next To Toll Plaza

    08:40 PM

    Lonavala 7875800300-7875800200

    Highway Entry Point No 2

    09:00 PM

    Urse Talegaontoll Naka 7875800300-7875800200

    After Urse Toll Naka

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Tumkur By pass

    10:40 AM

    NELAMANGALA TOLL

    10:55 AM

    8TH MILE

    11:05 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    11:15 AM

    yeshwantpur

    11:25 AM

    Majestic

    11:30 AM

    Gandhi nagar

    11:35 AM

    Anandrao Circle

    11:40 AM

    City Rly Station

    11:45 AM

    Kalasipalayam

  • National Travels NTSB.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    18 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 1150 ₹ 1100

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Borivali-(E) National Park, Axis Bank Bridge End, 02224084855,02224024851

    05:05 PM

    Kandivali-(E) Samtanagar Police Chowki 02224084855,24024851

    05:10 PM

    Malad-(E) Shantaram Talao, near Omkar Complex 02224084855,24024851

    05:15 PM

    Goregaon-(E) Aarey Fly Over Bridge End 02224084855,24024851

    05:20 PM

    Jogeshwari-(E) Lal Building 02224084855,24024851

    05:35 PM

    Andheri-(E) National Travels Hanuman Road Bus Stop,End of Andheri Flyover Towards bandra 02224084855,02224024851,9224336956,9167867579

    05:45 PM

    Vile Parle-(E) Sahara Star Hotel 02224084851,24084830

    05:50 PM

    Santracruz-(E) M.A.Travels,TEACHERS COLONY BUS STOP, END OF FLYOVER TOWARDS BANDRA 02224084855,24024851

    06:00 PM

    Bandra-(E) Kalanagar Bus Stop 02224084855,24024851

    06:20 PM

    Sion-(E) Sion Circle, National Travels Opp. PVR Cinema 02224084855,24024851

    06:30 PM

    Sion-(E) Fly Over Bridge End, Opp.Highway ATP 02224084855,24024851

    07:00 PM

    Chembur-(E) Yogi Hotel 02224084855,24024851

    07:40 PM

    Vashi-(W) Old Toll Naka 02224084851,24084830

    07:50 PM

    Nerul-(W) London Pilsoner Factory 02224084855,24024851

    08:00 PM

    CBD Belapur- Flyover Bridge End 02224084855,24024851

    08:10 PM

    Kharghar- Three Star Hotel 02224084855,24024851

    08:15 PM

    Kamote - near shri Ganesh Tr. K.L.E. COLLEGE 02224014852,02224014853,02224084855

    08:20 PM

    Kalamboli-(W) Near McDonald 02224084851,24084830

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Tumkur (Bey Pass)

    12:00 AM

    Nelamangala By Pass

    12:15 AM

    Yeshwanthpura

    12:45 AM

    Anandrao circle, Majestic (Near Railway Station)

    01:00 PM

    City Market fly over Jamia Masjid

    01:15 PM

    Kalasiplyam

  • SR Choudhary Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:02 PM

    18 hrs 0 mins

    11:02 AM

    ₹ 3500 ₹ 3450

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:02 PM

    Mumbai 9782111160

    Mumbai-9782111160