• Roshan Travels Shreyas..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    16 hrs 25 mins

    10:10 AM

    ₹ 1099 ₹ 1049

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Borivali West

    Borivali(W) Gokul Hotel

    06:00 PM

    Borivali East

    Boriwali

    06:10 PM

    Kandivali East

    Kandivali

    06:20 PM

    Malad East

    Malad

    06:30 PM

    Goregaon

    Fly Over

    06:40 PM

    Jogeshwari East

    Lal Building

    06:50 PM

    Andheri

    Andheri

    07:00 PM

    Vile Parle East

    Vile Parle

    07:10 PM

    Santacruz East

    Teachers Colony

    07:20 PM

    Bandra East

    Kalanagar

    07:30 PM

    Parel

    Parel S T Depot

    07:45 PM

    Dadar East

    Dadar (E) Tt Bridge End

    08:00 PM

    Sion

    Patel Travels

    08:05 PM

    Sion

    Sion(E) Near Chuna Bhatti Bridge End

    08:20 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur(E) Near Yogi Restaurant Diamond Garden

    08:50 PM

    Mankhurd

    Mankhurd

    09:00 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi(W) Vashi Plaza Signal Sector 17

    09:10 PM

    Sanpada

    Sanpada

    09:20 PM

    Nerul

    Nerul

    09:30 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Belapur

    09:40 PM

    Kharghar

    Kharghar

    09:50 PM

    Panvel

    Kamothe

    10:00 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

    10:10 PM

    Panvel

    Panvel

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Kharepatan

    Kharepaten

    07:30 AM

    Satarda

    Bus Stand

    08:00 AM

    Kankavli

    Bus Stand

    08:10 AM

    Ktc Bus Stand, Panjim

    Bus Stand

    08:20 AM

    Oras

    Oras Phata

    08:40 AM

    Kudal

    Kudal Satyam Hotel

    08:50 AM

    Others

    Zarap By Pass

    08:55 AM

    Sawantwadi

    Sawantwadi By Pass

    09:20 AM

    Banda Opp ST Stand

    Banda Opp St Stand

    10:10 AM

    Mapusa

    Taxi Stand

    10:30 AM

    Panjim

    Ambedkar Garden

  • Ivy Travels(Rajdhani)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    13 hrs 40 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Wadibander

    Near seamen hostel

    07:15 PM

    Parel

    Near parel railway workshop

    07:30 PM

    Matunga Amar petrol pump

    Near Maheshwari Udyan

    07:40 PM

    Sion E Near vitthal mandir

    Near vitthal mandir

    07:45 PM

    Sion East Near mehta Medicle

    Beside Aparna hotel

    07:50 PM

    Chunnabhatti

    Near Bridge ending

    08:00 PM

    Chembur E, Yogi Hotel

    Near Yogi Hotel

    08:15 PM

    Mankhurd

    Near maharaja Travels

    08:30 PM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka

    Vashi Old Toll Naka

    08:35 PM

    Vashi Plaza

    Vashi Plaza

    08:40 PM

    Nerul London Pilsner Company

    Nerul (London Pilsner Company)

    08:50 PM

    CBD Belapur

    Near bridge end

    08:55 PM

    Kharghar Three Star Hotel

    near Three Star Hotel

    09:00 PM

    Kamothe

    kamothe bridge ending

    09:05 PM

    Kalamboli Mc Donolds Hotel

    Kalamboli Mc Donolds Hotel

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Mapusa, Goa

    Near Mapusa bus stand

    10:00 AM

    Panjim

    behind kadamba bus stand

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:33 PM

    16 hrs 57 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Wadibander

    V t wadibander (sholapur street)

    06:20 PM

    Dadar East

    Dadar (e) sai travels

    06:33 PM

    Sion

    Sion e. Manmandir travels opp aparna hotel

    06:35 PM

    Sion

    Sion chunabhatti bridge ending

    06:45 PM

    Chembur West

    Amar mahal, near chedda nagar bus stop

    06:55 PM

    Vikhroli

    Vikhroli pravin hotel on highway

    07:05 PM

    Airoli

    Bhandup pumping below the bridge bus stop

    07:15 PM

    Mulund East

    Mulund (e) mhada signal

    07:35 PM

    Thane

    Near kts

    07:50 PM

    Thane

    Near bus stand

    08:00 PM

    Airoli

    Airoli mahajan hospital

    08:15 PM

    Nerul

    Nerul lp

    08:25 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Cbd belapur

    08:35 PM

    Kharghar

    Hiranandani bldg., near tri-star hotel

    08:45 PM

    Panvel

    Nandai travels , near k.l.e. Collage , flyover end

    08:55 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli mc-donalds

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Panjim

    Panjim

    12:40 AM

    Madgaon

    Margao

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:25 PM

    12 hrs 20 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Mira Road East

    Mira road, sheetal nagar

    03:45 PM

    Dahisar East

    Dahisar gokulanand htl.(east)

    04:00 PM

    Borivali East

    National park near axis bank

    04:15 PM

    Kandivali East

    Samata nagar police station

    04:20 PM

    Malad East

    022-26433023

    04:30 PM

    Goregaon East

    After aarey fly-over bridge

    04:40 PM

    Jogeshwari East

    Lal building

    04:55 PM

    Andheri East

    Near bisleri company

    05:00 PM

    Vile Parle East

    Parle sahara star htl.(e)

    05:05 PM

    Santacruz East

    Vakola - m.a. Travels

    05:15 PM

    Bandra East

    Kalanagar bus stop

    05:25 PM

    Sion

    Sion e. Manmandir travels opp aparna hotel

    05:40 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur - yogi hotel

    06:05 PM

    Vashi

    Old toll naka

    06:10 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi opp vashi plaza.below bridge..

    06:20 PM

    Nerul

    Nerul lp

    06:30 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Cbd belapur

    06:40 PM

    Kharghar

    Hiranandani bldg., near tri-star hotel

    06:45 PM

    Panvel

    Nandai travels , near k.l.e. Collage , flyover end

    06:55 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli near mcdonalds

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Mapusa

    Mapusa

    06:10 AM

    Panjim

    Panjim

    06:45 AM

    Madgaon

    Margao

  • Naik Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:46 PM

    14 hrs 14 mins

    12:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:31 PM

    Wadibander

    Wadi Bunder NEAR MASJID BUNDER Station (E) Kalyan Street 9167107111,02222031226

    08:46 PM

    Parel

    Cotton Green, Near Malvani Hotel. 9167107111,22031227

    09:11 PM

    Dadar East

    Dadar - TT bridge ending 9167107111,02222031226

    09:21 PM

    Matunga

    Amar Petrol Pump, Matunga King Circle 9167107111,02222031226

    09:36 PM

    Sion

    Sion-(E) Vitthal Mandir (Jankalyan bank ATM) 9167107111,02222031226

    09:46 PM

    Sion

    Sion-(E) Chuna Bhatti, Highway Bridge End 9167107111,02222031226

    09:56 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur-(E) Yogi Restaurant 9167107111,02222031226

    10:06 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur-(E) Maitri park R.K Studio 9167107111,02222031226

    10:11 PM

    Mankhurd

    Mankhurd (W)- 9167107111,02222031226

    10:16 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi-(W) Old Toll Naka 9167107111,02222031226

    10:26 PM

    Nerul

    Nerul-(W) LONDON PILSONER 9167107111,02222031226

    10:31 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Belapur C.B.D. 9167107111,02222031226

    10:41 PM

    Kharghar

    Kharghar-Hiranandani Complex 9167107111,02222031226

    10:51 PM

    Panvel

    Kamote Signal 9167107111,02222031226

    11:01 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli Mc Donald 9167107111,02222031226

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Others

    Tarela Pokle Petrol Pump

    09:00 AM

    Others

    Nandgaon S.T Stand

    09:30 AM

    Kankavli

    Kankavali - Near S.T Bus Stand

    10:00 AM

    Ktc Bus Stand, Panjim

    Kasal S.T Stand

    10:30 AM

    Kudal

    Kudal Satyam Hotel

    11:00 AM

    Sawantwadi

    SAWANTWADI( BY PASS ) SIDDHIVINAYAK HOTEL

    11:30 AM

    Banda - S.T. Bus Stand

    Banda - S.T. Bus Stand

    12:00 AM

    Mapusa

    Mapusa Taxi Stand

    01:00 PM

    Panjim

    .Panjim S.T.Bus Stand

  • Konkan Travels National..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:02 PM

    15 hrs 58 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:02 PM

    Borivali West

    Chamunda circle

    06:12 PM

    Borivali East

    Western express highway

    06:17 PM

    Borivali East

    Devipada

    06:22 PM

    Kandivali East

    Samta nagar bus stop

    06:32 PM

    Malad East

    Omkar tower-shantaram talav

    06:42 PM

    Goregaon

    Near indian oil petrol

    06:52 PM

    Jogeshwari East

    Ismael yusuf college

    06:57 PM

    Andheri East

    Andheri east gondhivali bus stop near by anjum travels

    07:02 PM

    Andheri East

    Hanuman bus stop

    07:07 PM

    Vile Parle East

    Centaur sahara hotel

    07:12 PM

    Santacruz East

    Vakola signal

    07:17 PM

    Khar East

    Teacher's colony

    07:27 PM

    Bandra East

    Ongc

    07:42 PM

    Sion

    Patel travels

    07:45 PM

    Sion

    Opp canara bank/sion circle

    07:49 PM

    Sion

    Opp. Highway appartment

    08:02 PM

    Chembur East

    Diamond garden

    08:07 PM

    Chembur East

    Near st stand

    08:12 PM

    Mankhurd

    Maharashtra nagar

    08:27 PM

    Vashi

    Old toll naka

    08:32 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi plaza

    08:37 PM

    Sanpada

    Sanpada - lokmat

    08:47 PM

    Nerul

    Lp factory

    08:57 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Opp. Konkan bhavan

    09:07 PM

    Kharghar

    Three star hotel

    09:12 PM

    Panvel

    Kamothe police chowky

    09:22 PM

    Kalamboli

    Starting of mumbai-pune express way

    09:37 PM

    Panvel

    Near vijay sales , bharat petrol pump

    10:07 PM

    Others

    Near petrol pump

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Mapusa

    Mapusa taxi stand

    10:29 AM

    Panjim

    Panjim - behind ktc bus stand edc plaza

  • Konkan Travels National..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:10 PM

    14 hrs 1 mins

    09:11 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Wadibander

    Behind siddhi vinayak hotel

    06:47 PM

    Parel

    Opp. Laxman niwas

    06:55 PM

    Dadar

    Amar petrol pump

    07:05 PM

    Sion

    Vitthal mandir/sion circle

    07:10 PM

    Sion

    Opp canara bank/sion circle

    07:13 PM

    Sion

    Opp. Highway appartment

    07:25 PM

    Chembur East

    Diamond garden

    07:30 PM

    Chembur East

    Near st stand

    07:35 PM

    Mankhurd

    Maharashtra nagar

    07:50 PM

    Vashi

    Old toll naka

    07:55 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi plaza

    08:00 PM

    Sanpada

    Sanpada - lokmat

    08:10 PM

    Nerul

    Lp factory

    08:15 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Opp. Konkan bhavan

    08:20 PM

    Kharghar

    Three star hotel

    08:25 PM

    Panvel

    Kamothe police chowky

    08:30 PM

    Kalamboli

    Starting of mumbai-pune express way

    08:45 PM

    Panvel

    Near vijay sales , bharat petrol pump

    09:40 PM

    Others

    Near petrol pump

    Dropping Points

    09:11 AM

    Mapusa

    Bus stand (mapusa)

    09:41 AM

    Panjim

    Bus stand (panjim)

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:55 PM

    13 hrs 25 mins

    08:20 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Mira Road East

    Mira road, sheetal nagar

    05:00 PM

    Dahisar East

    Dahisar gokulanand htl.(east)

    05:10 PM

    Borivali East

    Borivali (e) axix bank near national park

    05:20 PM

    Kandivali East

    Samata nagar police station

    05:30 PM

    Malad East

    022-26433023

    05:40 PM

    Goregaon East

    After aarey fly-over bridge

    05:50 PM

    Jogeshwari East

    Lal building

    06:00 PM

    Andheri East

    Western exp highway

    06:10 PM

    Andheri East

    Near bisleri company

    06:20 PM

    Vile Parle East

    Parle sahara star htl.(e)

    06:30 PM

    Santacruz

    Vakola

    06:35 PM

    Khar East

    Khar (e ) teacher's colony

    06:40 PM

    Bandra East

    Kalanagar bus stop

    06:55 PM

    Sion

    Sion e. Manmandir travels opp aparna hotel

    07:00 PM

    Sion

    Sion- chunabhatti highway bridge end ( k.s.r.t.c travels

    07:15 PM

    Chembur East

    Near petrol pump

    07:20 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur - yogi hotel

    07:25 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur east maitry park bus stop

    07:55 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi opp vashi plaza.below bridge..

    08:00 PM

    Sanpada

    Sanpada- brigde end opp. Lokmat

    08:10 PM

    Nerul

    Nerul lp

    08:15 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Cbd belapur

    08:25 PM

    Kharghar

    Hiranandani bldg., near tri-star hotel

    08:35 PM

    Panvel

    Nandai travels , near k.l.e. Collage , flyover end

    08:45 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli near mcdonalds

    Dropping Points

    08:20 AM

    Mapusa

    Mapusa

    08:50 AM

    Panjim

    Panjim

    09:20 AM

    Madgaon

    Margao

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:35 PM

    13 hrs 15 mins

    11:50 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Mira Road East

    Mira road, sheetal nagar

    09:15 PM

    Borivali East

    Borivali (e) axix bank near national park

    09:25 PM

    Kandivali East

    Samata nagar police station

    09:30 PM

    Malad East

    022-26433023

    09:40 PM

    Goregaon East

    After aarey fly-over bridge

    09:50 PM

    Jogeshwari East

    Lal building

    09:55 PM

    Andheri East

    Western exp highway

    10:00 PM

    Andheri East

    Near bisleri company

    10:05 PM

    Vile Parle East

    Parle sahara star htl.(e)

    10:15 PM

    Santacruz

    Vakola

    10:20 PM

    Khar East

    Khar (e ) teacher's colony

    10:22 PM

    Bandra

    Bandra teachers colony

    10:25 PM

    Bandra East

    Kalanagar bus stop

    10:35 PM

    Sion

    Sion e. Manmandir travels opp aparna hotel

    10:45 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur - yogi hotel

    10:50 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur east maitry park bus stop

    10:55 PM

    Chembur East

    Near petrol pump

    11:10 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi opp vashi plaza.below bridge..

    11:12 PM

    Sanpada

    Sanpada- brigde end opp. Lokmat

    11:15 PM

    Nerul

    Nerul lp

    11:20 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Cbd belapur

    11:30 PM

    Kharghar

    Hiranandani bldg., near tri-star hotel

    11:35 PM

    Panvel

    Nandai travels , near k.l.e. Collage , flyover end

    11:45 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli near mcdonalds

    Dropping Points

    11:50 AM

    Mapusa

    Mapsa

    12:00 AM

    Panjim

    Panjim

    12:35 AM

    Madgaon

    Margao

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    10:10 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Wadibander

    V t wadibander (sholapur street)

    08:30 PM

    Mahalaxmi

    Opp. Famous studio

    08:45 PM

    Dadar West

    Dadar d.m.packitwala senapati bapat marg west

    09:30 PM

    Bandra East

    Kalanagar bus stop

    09:40 PM

    Sion

    Sion e. Manmandir travels opp aparna hotel

    09:45 PM

    Sion

    Sion- chunabhatti highway bridge end ( k.s.r.t.c travels

    10:00 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur - yogi hotel

    10:05 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur east maitry park bus stop

    10:30 PM

    Chembur East

    Near petrol pump

    11:00 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi opp vashi plaza.below bridge..

    11:02 PM

    Sanpada

    Sanpada- brigde end opp. Lokmat

    11:05 PM

    Nerul

    Nerul lp

    11:10 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Cbd belapur

    11:20 PM

    Kharghar

    Hiranandani bldg., near tri-star hotel

    11:25 PM

    Panvel

    Nandai travels , near k.l.e. Collage , flyover end

    11:35 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli near mcdonalds

    Dropping Points

    10:10 AM

    Mapusa

    Mapusa

    10:40 AM

    Panjim

    Panjim

    11:10 AM

    Madgaon

    Margao

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 55 mins

    08:55 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:05 PM

    Mira Road East

    Sheetal nagar

    07:35 PM

    Borivali East

    Borivali (e) axix bank near national park

    07:45 PM

    Kandivali East

    Samata nagar police station

    07:55 PM

    Malad East

    022-26433023

    08:00 PM

    Goregaon East

    After aarey fly-over bridge

    08:10 PM

    Jogeshwari East

    Lal building

    08:20 PM

    Andheri East

    Western exp highway

    08:25 PM

    Andheri East

    Near bisleri company

    08:30 PM

    Vile Parle East

    Parle sahara star htl.(e)

    08:35 PM

    Santacruz

    Vakola

    08:40 PM

    Khar East

    Khar (e ) teacher's colony

    08:45 PM

    Bandra

    Bandra teachers colony

    08:50 PM

    Bandra East

    Kalanagar bus stop

    09:00 PM

    Sion

    Sion e. Manmandir travels opp aparna hotel

    09:05 PM

    Sion

    Sion- chunabhatti highway bridge end ( k.s.r.t.c travels

    09:20 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur - yogi hotel

    09:25 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur east maitry park bus stop

    09:35 PM

    Chembur East

    Near petrol pump

    09:55 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi opp vashi plaza.below bridge..

    10:00 PM

    Sanpada

    Sanpada- brigde end opp. Lokmat

    10:05 PM

    Nerul

    Nerul lp

    10:10 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Cbd belapur

    10:15 PM

    Kharghar

    Hiranandani bldg., near tri-star hotel

    10:30 PM

    Panvel

    Nandai travels , near k.l.e. Collage , flyover end

    10:35 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli near mcdonalds

    Dropping Points

    08:55 AM

    Mapusa

    Mapsa

    09:05 AM

    Panjim

    Panjim

    09:40 AM

    Madgaon

    Margao

  • Atmaram Manish Travels..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    17 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Borivali West

    Near Gokul Hotel

    03:10 PM

    Borivali East

    Near Axis Bank

    03:15 PM

    Kandivali

    Atmaram Travels

    03:20 PM

    Malad East

    Malad Highway Shantaram Talao

    03:30 PM

    Goregaon East

    Western Express Highway

    03:35 PM

    Jogeshwari

    Lal Building

    03:40 PM

    Andheri East

    Gundawali Bus Stop

    03:45 PM

    Andheri East

    Hanuman Road

    03:50 PM

    Vile Parle East

    Centaur Sahara Hotel

    04:00 PM

    Santacruz East

    M A Travels

    04:10 PM

    Bandra

    Kalanagar Bus Stop

    04:25 PM

    Parel

    Patel Travel

    04:35 PM

    Chembur

    Yogi Hotel

    04:50 PM

    Vashi

    Old Toll Naka

    05:05 PM

    Nerul

    L.P

    05:15 PM

    Belapur CBD

    C B D Belapur

    05:25 PM

    Kharghar

    Hiranandani

    05:35 PM

    Kalamboli

    Mcdonald

    05:45 PM

    Panvel

    Panvel S T Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Mapusa

    Opp Taxi Stand

    09:00 AM

    Panjim

    Near Ritz Hotel

    10:00 AM

    Madgaon

    Opp Taxi Stand

  • Atmaram M Dev Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    16 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Borivali West

    Near Gokul Hotel

    05:10 PM

    Borivali East

    Near Axis Bank

    05:20 PM

    Kandivali

    Atmaram Travels

    05:30 PM

    Malad East

    Malad Highway Shantaram Talao

    05:35 PM

    Goregaon East

    Western Express Highway

    05:40 PM

    Jogeshwari

    Lal Building

    05:45 PM

    Andheri East

    Gundawali Bus Stop

    05:50 PM

    Andheri East

    Hanuman Road

    05:55 PM

    Vile Parle East

    Centaur Sahara Hotel

    06:05 PM

    Santacruz East

    M A Travels

    06:20 PM

    Bandra West

    Leelavati Bus Depot

    06:40 PM

    Bandra

    Kalanagar Bus Stop

    06:55 PM

    Parel

    Patel Travel

    07:05 PM

    Chembur

    Yogi Hotel

    07:25 PM

    Vashi

    Old Toll Naka

    07:35 PM

    Nerul

    L.P

    07:45 PM

    Belapur CBD

    C B D Belapur

    07:55 PM

    Kharghar

    Hiranandani

    08:00 PM

    Kalamboli

    Mcdonald

    08:10 PM

    Panvel

    S T Stand

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Mapusa

    Opp Taxi Stand

    10:00 AM

    Panjim

    Near Ritz Hotel

    10:55 AM

    Madgaon

    Kadamba Bus Stand

  • Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    14 hrs 15 mins

    10:45 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:05 PM

    Mira Road East

    Sheetal Nagar

    06:15 PM

    Dahisar East

    Near Gokulanand Hotel

    06:25 PM

    Borivali East

    Near National Park

    06:35 PM

    Kandivali East

    Samtanagar Police Station

    06:55 PM

    Malad East

    Near Pushpa Park

    07:05 PM

    Goregaon

    Near Ratna Travels

    07:15 PM

    Jogeshwari East

    Lal Building

    07:25 PM

    Andheri East

    Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    07:35 PM

    Vile Parle East

    Sahara Hotel

    07:40 PM

    Santacruz East

    M A Travels

    07:45 PM

    Bandra East

    Kalanagar Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Sion

    Patel Travels

    08:50 PM

    Chembur East

    Yogi Hotel

    09:25 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi Plaza Signal

    09:30 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Cbd Belapur

    09:40 PM

    Nerul

    Lp Factory

    09:50 PM

    Sanpada

    Opp Railway Station

    10:00 PM

    Kharghar

    Three Star Hotel

    10:10 PM

    Panvel

    Kamothe Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Kalamboli

    Near Mcdonald Hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Others

    Vaibhavwadi

    07:00 AM

    Satarda

    Bus Stand

    07:15 AM

    Kankavli

    Kasal

    08:00 AM

    Kankavli

    Bus Stand

    08:45 AM

    Kudal

    Kudal

    09:15 AM

    Sawantwadi

    Sawantwadi By Pass

    09:30 AM

    Banda Opp Bus Stand

    Opp Bus Stand

    10:45 AM

    Panjim

    Ktc Bus Stand

    10:45 AM

    Mapusa

    Taxi Stand

  • Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    16 hrs 45 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Borivali West

    Near Gokul Hotel

    05:30 PM

    Borivali East

    Near National Park

    05:40 PM

    Kandivali East

    Samtanagar Police Station

    06:00 PM

    Malad East

    Near Pushpa Park

    06:05 PM

    Goregaon

    Near Ratna Travels

    06:15 PM

    Jogeshwari East

    Lal Building

    06:25 PM

    Andheri East

    Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    06:35 PM

    Vile Parle East

    Sahara Hotel

    06:45 PM

    Santacruz East

    M A Travels

    06:55 PM

    Bandra East

    Kalanagar Bus Stop

    07:15 PM

    Sion

    Manmandir Travels

    07:30 PM

    Chembur West

    Chembur Amar Mahal

    07:40 PM

    Vikhroli East

    Pravin Hotel

    07:45 PM

    Airoli

    Bhandup Pumping

    07:50 PM

    Mulund

    Mahada Signal

    08:15 PM

    Thane West

    Teen Hath Naka

    08:45 PM

    Thane

    Near Vaibhav Travels

    08:50 PM

    Vitawa

    Near Vaibhav Travels

    09:05 PM

    Rabale

    Police Station

    09:10 PM

    Ghansoli

    Opp Railway Station

    09:30 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi Plaza Signal

    09:35 PM

    Sanpada

    Opp Railway Station

    09:40 PM

    Nerul

    Lp Factory

    09:45 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Cbd Belapur

    09:50 PM

    Kharghar

    Three Star Hotel

    09:55 PM

    Panvel

    Kamothe Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Kalamboli

    Near Mcdonald Hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    Vaibhavwadi

    06:30 AM

    Satarda

    Bus Stand

    07:15 AM

    Kankavli

    Bus Stand

    08:00 AM

    Kudal

    Kudal

    09:00 AM

    Sawantwadi

    Sawantwadi By Pass

    09:30 AM

    Banda Opp Bus Stand

    Opp Bus Stand

    10:00 AM

    Panjim

    Ktc Bus Stand

    10:00 AM

    Mapusa

    Taxi Stand

  • Naik Travels(Bhagwati)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:10 PM

    13 hrs 20 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Wadibander

    Wadi Bunder NEAR MASJID BUNDER Station (E) Kalyan Street 9167107111,02222031226

    06:15 PM

    Parel

    Cotton Green, Near Malvani Hotel. 9167107111,22031227

    06:50 PM

    Dadar East

    Dadar - TT bridge ending 9167107111,02222031226

    07:00 PM

    Matunga

    Amar Petrol Pump, Matunga King Circle 9167107111,02222031226

    07:05 PM

    Sion

    Sion-(E) Vitthal Mandir (Jankalyan bank ATM) 9167107111,02222031226

    07:10 PM

    Sion

    Sion-(E) Chuna Bhatti, Highway Bridge End 9167107111,02222031226

    07:25 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur-(E) Yogi Restaurant 9167107111,02222031226

    07:35 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur-(E) Maitri park R.K Studio 9167107111,02222031226

    07:40 PM

    Mankhurd

    Mankhurd (W)- 9167107111,02222031226

    07:45 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi-(W) Old Toll Naka 9167107111,02222031226

    07:50 PM

    Nerul

    Nerul (W) - LP Factory, Signal 9819545416

    08:00 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Belapur C.B.D. 9167107111,02222031226

    08:10 PM

    Kharghar

    Kharghar-Hiranandani Complex 9167107111,02222031226

    08:20 PM

    Panvel

    Kamote Signal 9167107111,02222031226

    08:30 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli Mc Donald 9167107111,02222031226

    08:40 PM

    Panvel

    Panvel Bharat petroleum Near Vijay Sales

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Others

    mahad-visava hotel

    01:30 AM

    Others

    Khed

    02:00 AM

    Others

    Chiplun

    02:30 AM

    Others

    Sangmeshwar-Near S.T Stand

    03:00 AM

    Others

    Hathkhamba - Near - HP Petrol Pump

    03:30 AM

    Lanja

    Lanja

    04:00 AM

    Others

    Rajapur

    04:30 AM

    Kharepatan

    Kharepatan - S.T Stand

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Tarela Pokle Petrol Pump

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Nandgaon S.T Stand

    06:00 AM

    Kankavli

    Kankavali

    06:30 AM

    Ktc Bus Stand, Panjim

    Kasal S.T Stand

    07:00 AM

    Kudal

    Kudal Satyam Hotel

    07:30 AM

    Sawantwadi

    SAWANTWADI( BY PASS ) SIDDHIVINAYAK HOTEL

    08:00 AM

    Banda - Bus Stand

    Banda - Bus Stand

    08:30 AM

    Mapusa

    Mapusa Taxi Stand

    09:00 AM

    Panjim

    .Panjim S.T.Bus Stand

  • Atmaram M Dev Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    16 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Borivali West

    Near Gokul Hotel

    07:15 PM

    Borivali East

    Near Axis Bank

    07:25 PM

    Kandivali

    Atmaram Travels

    07:35 PM

    Malad East

    Malad Highway Shantaram Talao

    07:45 PM

    Goregaon East

    Western Express Highway

    07:50 PM

    Jogeshwari

    Lal Building

    08:00 PM

    Andheri East

    Hanuman Road

    08:05 PM

    Vile Parle East

    Centaur Sahara Hotel

    08:15 PM

    Santacruz East

    M A Travels

    08:25 PM

    Bandra

    Kalanagar Bus Stop

    08:40 PM

    Parel

    Patel Travel

    08:55 PM

    Chembur

    Yogi Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Vashi

    Old Toll Naka

    09:30 PM

    Nerul

    L.P

    09:40 PM

    Belapur CBD

    C B D Belapur

    09:50 PM

    Kharghar

    Hiranandani

    10:00 PM

    Kalamboli

    Mcdonald

    10:10 PM

    Panvel

    S T Stand

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Mapusa

    Opp Taxi Stand

    12:00 AM

    Panjim

    Near Ritz Hotel

  • Naik Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    13 hrs 50 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Wadibander

    Wadi Bunder NEAR MASJID BUNDER Station (E) Kalyan Street 9167107111,02222031226

    08:15 PM

    Parel

    Cotton Green, Near Malvani Hotel. 9167107111,22031227

    08:50 PM

    Dadar East

    Dadar - TT bridge ending 9167107111,02222031226

    09:00 PM

    Matunga

    Amar Petrol Pump, Matunga King Circle 9167107111,02222031226

    09:05 PM

    Sion

    Sion-(E) Vitthal Mandir (Jankalyan bank ATM) 9167107111,02222031226

    09:10 PM

    Sion

    Sion-(E) Chuna Bhatti, Highway Bridge End 9167107111,02222031226

    09:25 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur-(E) Yogi Restaurant 9167107111,02222031226

    09:35 PM

    Chembur East

    Chembur-(E) Maitri park R.K Studio 9167107111,02222031226

    09:40 PM

    Mankhurd

    Mankhurd (W)- 9167107111,02222031226

    09:45 PM

    Vashi

    Vashi-(W) Old Toll Naka 9167107111,02222031226

    09:50 PM

    Nerul

    Nerul (W) - LP Factory, Signal 9819545416

    10:00 PM

    Belapur CBD

    Belapur C.B.D. 9167107111,02222031226

    10:10 PM

    Kharghar

    Kharghar-Hiranandani Complex 9167107111,02222031226

    10:20 PM

    Panvel

    Kamote Signal 9167107111,02222031226

    10:30 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli Mc Donald 9167107111,02222031226

    10:40 PM

    Panvel

    Panvel Bharat petroleum Near Vijay Sales

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Others

    mahad-visava hotel

    04:00 AM

    Others

    Khed

    04:30 AM

    Others

    Chiplun

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Sangmeshwar-Near S.T Stand

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Hathkhamba - Near - HP Petrol Pump

    06:00 AM

    Lanja

    Lanja

    06:30 AM

    Others

    Rajapur

    07:15 AM

    Kharepatan

    Kharepatan - S.T Stand

    07:30 AM

    Others

    Tarela Pokle Petrol Pump

    08:00 AM

    Others

    Nandgaon S.T Stand

    08:30 AM

    Kankavli

    Kankavali

    09:00 AM

    Ktc Bus Stand, Panjim

    Kasal S.T Stand

    09:30 AM

    Kudal

    Kudal Satyam Hotel

    10:00 AM

    Sawantwadi

    SAWANTWADI( BY PASS ) SIDDHIVINAYAK HOTEL

    10:30 AM

    Banda - Bus Stand

    Banda - Bus Stand

    11:00 AM

    Mapusa

    Mapusa Taxi Stand

    11:30 AM

    Panjim

    .Panjim S.T.Bus Stand

8 More buses found

Mumbai to Goa Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Roshan Travels Shreyas.. 05:45 PM 10:10 AM 16 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Ivy Travels(Rajdhani).. 07:50 PM 09:30 AM 13 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Paulo Travels.. 06:33 PM 11:30 AM 16 hrs 57 mins Book Now
Paulo Travels.. 05:25 PM 05:45 AM 12 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Naik Tours And Travels.. 09:46 PM 12:00 AM 14 hrs 14 mins Book Now
Konkan Travels National.. 06:02 PM 10:00 AM 15 hrs 58 mins Book Now
Konkan Travels National.. 07:10 PM 09:11 AM 14 hrs 1 mins Book Now
Paulo Travels.. 06:55 PM 08:20 AM 13 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Paulo Travels.. 10:35 PM 11:50 AM 13 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Paulo Travels.. 09:40 PM 10:10 AM 12 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Mumbai to Goa Bus Route Details

Duration:

11 hrs 55 mins

Distance:

587 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 950

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Mumbai

  • Borivali West
  • Borivali East
  • Kandivali East
  • Malad East
  • Goregaon

Dropping Points in Goa

  • Kharepatan
  • Satarda
  • Kankavli
  • Ktc Bus Stand, Panjim
  • Oras

Mumbai to Goa Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Mumbai to Goa, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Mumbai to Goa is 587KM and can be covered in approximately 13 hrs 15 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 950 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 15:00 and 22:35 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Mumbai to Goa by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Mumbai and Goa travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Mumbai to Goa by bus?

A) The driving distance from Mumbai to Goa is 587KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 11 hrs 55 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Mumbai to Goa?

A) The first and the last bus for Mumbai to Goa bus route departs at 15:00 and 22:35 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Mumbai?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Mumbai are:
  • Borivali West
  • Borivali East
  • Kandivali East
  • Malad East
  • Goregaon

Q) What are the dropping points in Goa?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Goa are:
  • Kharepatan
  • Satarda
  • Kankavli
  • Ktc Bus Stand, Panjim
  • Oras

Q) What is the Mumbai to Goa bus fare?

A) To travel from Mumbai to Goa, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 950 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.