• Citylink Travels (Mumbai).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    VT CityLink Travels Office 9820718251

    Near South Indian Bank,

    06:30 PM

    Sion Chunabhatti 9820718251

    Near.Chunabhatti Fatk Road,

    06:55 PM

    Ghatkopar E Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop 9820718251

    kamraj Nagar Bus Stop

    07:05 PM

    Vikroli E Pravin Hotel 9820718251

    Pravin Hotel

    07:45 PM

    Thane West- Teen Hath Naka 9820718251

    Near Sai Maimas Hotel

    08:20 PM

    Kalyan Vatika Hotel 9820718251

    Vatika Hotel

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Shivaji Vatiks (CityLink Office)

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    14 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Dahisar east gokulanand resturant

    Dahisar east gokulanand resturant-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    04:45 PM

    Borivali (e) national park nr axis bank 8828143888

    National park nr axis bank-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    04:55 PM

    Boriwali e, hans travels ,devipada w.e highway, mumbai 8828143888

    Boriwali e, hans travels ,devipada w.e highway, mumbai-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    05:00 PM

    Kandivali (e), samta nagar police station 8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    Samta nagar police station- 8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    05:05 PM

    Malad(e), omkar altamonde main gate(pickup by ac bus) 8828163888,942438888,022-23865327

    Omkar altamonde main gate-8828163888,942438888,022-23865327

    05:10 PM

    Goregaon (e) bridge end indian oil petrol pump 8828143888

    Bridge end indian oil petrol pump-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    05:15 PM

    Jogeshwari(e),viva, outside kawasaki showroom, mumbai 8828153888,9424388888,022-23865327

    Outside kawasaki showroom-8828153888,9424388888,022-23865327

    05:20 PM

    Andheri (east) bridge end in front of sant nirankar bhawan hanuman road bus stop, mumbai 8828143888

    In front of sant nirankar bhawan-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    05:24 PM

    Khetwadi, hans travels,

    Khetwadi, hans travels, 357, svp road, opp family welfare centre (pick up by non ac bus)-9167787212

    05:25 PM

    Vile parle bridge end near meghraj marbal shop, mumbai 8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    Near meghraj marbal shop-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    05:30 PM

    Mumbai central, outside nair hospital (pickup by non acbus) 9167787212,9424388888,022-23865327

    Outside nair hospital -9167787212,9424388888,022-23865327

    05:30 PM

    Santacruz(e), vakola bridge end, mumbai 8828163888,9424388888,022-23865327

    Santacruz(e), vakola bridge end, mumbai-8828163888,9424388888,022-23865327

    05:45 PM

    Bandra(e),kala nagar bus stop, mumbai 8828163888

    Kala nagar bus stop-8828163888,022-23865327,9424388888

    06:05 PM

    Sion(w) bank of india (megnet showroom) sion circle, mumbai 8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    Bank of india (megnet showroom)-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    06:10 PM

    Chunabhatti, hans travels office, mumbai (30 minute hold)8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    Chunabhatti, hans travels office, mumbai (30 minute hold)-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    06:15 PM

    Dadar(e), tt circle(pickup by ac bus)

    Dadar(e), tt circle-9167787212,9424388888

    06:25 PM

    Ghatkopar east kamraj nagar bus stop

    Ghatkopar east kamraj nagar bus stop-8828143888,9424388888,

    06:35 PM

    Vikhroli (e), opp pravin hotel 8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    Opp. Pravin hotel-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    06:50 PM

    Thane (w) ,hans travels, 3 hath naka,mumbai 8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    3 hath naka hans travels thane-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    07:15 PM

    Mumbai toll naka

    Mumbai toll naka-8828163888

    07:50 PM

    Bhiwandi, hans travels, near perfect restorant, kalyan bypass, mumbai 8828143888

    Near perfect restorant , kalyan bypass-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    Dropping Points

    06:55 AM

    Rajendra nagar

    07:15 AM

    Dhakkan Wala Kua

  • A K Travels (Mumbai).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    A K Travels,V.T Crawford Market Pickup By Taxi And Rs.30 Extra Per Perosn,Sitaram Building, 02223433692,8693869393

    05:00 PM

    V.T Wadi Bundar,Kalyan Street 02223433692,8693869393

    05:15 PM

    Byculla - Vodafone Gallery 02223433692,8693869393

    05:45 PM

    Dadar (E), Dadar T.T Bridge End 02223433692,8693869393

    06:00 PM

    Sion (E),Sion Circle 02223433692,8693869393

    06:10 PM

    Sion - Chunbatti Bridge End 02223433692,8693869393

    06:30 PM

    Ghatkopar, Kamraj Nagar bus stop, On Highway

    06:45 PM

    Vikroli, Praveen Hotel, On Highway 02223433692,8693869393

    07:15 PM

    Thane - (W), Teen Hath Naka 02223433692,8693869393

    07:30 PM

    Mumbra Toll Naka 02223433692,8693869393

    07:45 PM

    Kalyan Bypass 02223433692,8693869393

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Sendhwa Bypass

    05:00 AM

    Julwaniya Bypass

    05:30 AM

    Dhamnod Bypass

    06:30 AM

    Pritampur Bypass

    06:45 AM

    Rau

    07:00 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    07:10 AM

    Choithram Square

    07:15 AM

    Rajiv Ghandhi Circle

    07:20 AM

    Bhawarkuan Square

    07:30 AM

    Navlakha Square

    07:35 AM

    Teen Imli

    07:45 AM

    MusaKhedi Square

  • A K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    14 hrs 10 mins

    07:10 AM

    ₹ 966 ₹ 918

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    A k travels,v.t crawford market (per passsenger rs.30 taxi fare)

    A k travels,v.t -022-23433692 /23459695 /8693869393

    05:30 PM

    Wadi bandar - pune streat

    Wadi bandar -022-23433692 /23459695 /8693869393

    05:45 PM

    Byculla near vodafone gallery

    Byculla near vodafone gallery-022-23433692 /23459695 /8693869393

    06:15 PM

    Dadar (e) - t.t bridge end , opp. Parsi gymkhana

    T.t bridge end , opp. Parsi gymkhana-022-23433692 /23459695 /8693869393

    06:30 PM

    Sion circle

    Sion circle-022-23433692 /23459695 /8693869393

    07:00 PM

    Kamrajnagar bus stop

    Kamrajnagar bus stop-022-23433692 /23459695 /8693869393

    07:15 PM

    Vikhroli (e) - pravin hotel

    Pravin hotel-022-23433692 /23459695 /8693869393

    07:45 PM

    Thane (w) - teen hath naka

    Teen hath naka-022-23433692 /23459695 /8693869393

    08:15 PM

    Kalyan bypass - opp. Vatika hotel

    Kalyan bypass -022-23433692 /23459695 /8693869393

    Dropping Points

    07:10 AM

    Navlakha

    07:10 AM

    Rajendra nagar

  • Citizen Travels(Indore).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Wadi Bandar

    Kalyan Street

    04:45 PM

    Dadar E Bridge End

    Bank Of Maharashtra

    05:15 PM

    Sion

    Shop No 6 Road No 281 Sch No 1 Near Planet Cinema

    05:30 PM

    Ghatkopar East

    Nalanda Bus Stop

    05:35 PM

    Vikroli East

    Pravin Hotel

    06:10 PM

    Thane

    Teen Hath Naka .Thane

    06:55 PM

    Kalyan Fata Biwandi Bypass

    Kalyan Fata Biwandi Bypass

    Dropping Points

    03:20 AM

    Sendhwa Bypass

    04:21 AM

    Julwaniya By Pass

    04:45 AM

    Dhamnod By Pass

    05:45 AM

    Pithampur

    06:00 AM

    Rau

    06:15 AM

    RAJENDRA NAGAR

    06:30 AM

    Choithram Mandi Square

    06:45 AM

    Teen Imli

  • Yadav Vishvkarma Tour & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    11 hrs 55 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 6000 ₹ 5950

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Borivali (E)Royal star office opp. National park

    05:40 PM

    kandivili (E)Samta nagar police station

    05:55 PM

    Malad (E)Shantaram talao opp pushp park

    06:05 PM

    Goregaon (E)Indian oil petrol pump (after fly over)

    06:10 PM

    jogeshwari (E)Lal building opp ismail yusuf college

    06:20 PM

    Andheri (E)Hanuman road bus stop

    06:25 PM

    vile parle (E)Sharaster hotel end bridge

    06:35 PM

    santacruz (E) teacher colony bus stop

    06:40 PM

    Sion (E)shah travel chunabhatti end bridge

    06:40 PM

    Bandra (E)kala nager bus stop

    07:00 PM

    Ghatkoper (E) kamraj nagar bus stop

    07:10 PM

    Vikhroli E

    07:25 PM

    Thane

    07:45 PM

    Kalyan

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Indore

  • Verma Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Verma Travels Near National Park Borivali East

    Shop No.1 Kulupwadi Near National Park 022 28460506,07,9320331229

    05:40 PM

    Kandivali E Samtanagar Police Station

    Bandongri Western Express Hwy, Shiv Sagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101

    05:45 PM

    Malad E Omkar Building Altamontegate Shantaram Talav Busstop

    Omkar Building Altamonte Shantaram Talav Bus Stop 9320331229

    05:50 PM

    Goregaon E Aarey Check Naka End Of Fly Over

    Fort Motor Equipment Co Petrol Pump, Western Express Highway, Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra

    06:00 PM

    Andheri East End Of Flyover Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    New Airport Colony Service Road, Navpada Airports Authority Colony Vile Parle

    06:05 PM

    Vile Parle E Sahara Star Hotel End Of Bridge Novelty Marbles

    Shahara Hotel Bridge End 9320331229

    06:10 PM

    Santacruz East Bridge End M A Travels

    M A Travels 11 2, Service Rd, Teachers Colony, Siddharth Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051

    06:20 PM

    Bandra East Kalanagar Bus Stop

    Icici Bank Atm, Kala Nagar Bandra East Mumbai Maharashtra India

    06:30 PM

    Sion East Chunabhatti Bridge Endi Opp Highway Apartments

    End Of Bridge Chunabhatti Opp Highway Apartments 9699831229

    06:45 PM

    Chembur Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop Opp Old Rto

    R.T.O. / Kamraj Nagar, Garodia Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra

    07:00 PM

    Vikroli East Kannamwar Nagar Bus Stop Opp Pravin Hotel

    Kannamwar Nagar Bus Stop Opp Pravin Hotel 7666992228

    07:30 PM

    Thane West Teen Hath Naka

    Eternity Mall Gate, Lbs Road, Teen Hath Naka Thane West Ph 7666992228

    07:50 PM

    Kalyan Bypass Mumbai Nashik Road Opp Vatika Hotel

    Bhiwandi Bypass Opp Vatika Hotel Mumbai Nashik Road 7666992228,9699831229,9320331229

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Radison

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    14 hrs 40 mins

    08:25 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Khetwadi, hans travels,

    Khetwadi, hans travels, 357, svp road, opp family welfare centre (pick up by non ac bus)-9167787212

    05:55 PM

    Mumbai cental,outside reliance smart, mumbai 8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    Mumbai cental,outside reliance smart, mumbai-9167787212

    06:15 PM

    Dadar t.t. Bridge end, mumbai 8828143888

    Dadar t.t. Bridge end, mumbai-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    07:30 PM

    Chunabhatti, hans travels office, mumbai (30 minute hold)8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    Chunabhatti, hans travels office, mumbai (30 minute hold)-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    07:40 PM

    Ghatkopar east kamraj nagar bus stop

    Ghatkopar east kamraj nagar bus stop-8828143888,9424388888,

    07:45 PM

    Vikhroli (e), opp pravin hotel 8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    Opp. Pravin hotel-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    08:00 PM

    Thane (w) ,hans travels, 3 hath naka,mumbai 8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    3 hath naka hans travels thane-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    08:15 PM

    Mumbai toll naka

    Mumbai toll naka-8828163888

    08:30 PM

    Bhiwandi, hans travels, near perfect restorant, kalyan bypass, mumbai 8828143888

    Near perfect restorant , kalyan bypass-8828143888,8828163888,9424388888

    Dropping Points

    08:25 AM

    Dhakkan Wala Kua

  • Syndicate Travels Corp.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    13 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Borivali West Gokul Hotel 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Gokul Hotel

    06:05 PM

    Dahisar East 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Gokulanand Hotel

    06:10 PM

    Borivali East 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Near Axis Bank

    06:20 PM

    Kandivali East Samta Nagar 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Samta Nagar

    06:30 PM

    Malad East Shantaram Talao 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Malad

    06:40 PM

    Goregaon East 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Near Indian Oli Petrol Pump

    06:45 PM

    Jogeshwari East 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Lalbuilding

    07:00 PM

    Andheri East 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    07:10 PM

    Vile Parle East 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Novelty Marbles

    07:20 PM

    Santacruz East 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Teachers Colony

    07:30 PM

    Bandra East Kalanagar 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    07:45 PM

    Sion Mehata Medical Aparna Bar 02224075020-9372320550

    Mehata Medical Aparna Bar

    07:50 PM

    Sion E Chunabhati 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Sion

    08:20 PM

    Ghatkopar East 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Opp.Rto Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Vikroli East Pravin Hotel 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Pravin Hotel

    08:40 PM

    Thane Syndicate 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Syndicate Travels Office

    08:50 PM

    Mumbra Reti 02224075020 9372320550 9987445012

    Retibunder

    09:20 PM

    Kalyan Opp Vatika Hotel 9326114897-8897139972

    Opp Vatika Hotel

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Rau

    07:30 AM

    RAJENDRA NAGAR

    07:45 AM

    Pipliyahana Square

    07:50 AM

    Bengali Square

    07:55 AM

    Radisson Hotel Square

    08:00 AM

    Vijay Nagar

  • Raj Ratan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    16 hrs 0 mins

    10:15 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Borivali East ( Raj Ratan Travels) 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    06:25 PM

    Kandivali East 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    06:35 PM

    Malad East 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    06:45 PM

    Goregaon East 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    06:55 PM

    Jogeshwari East 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    07:00 PM

    Andheri (East) Flyover End 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    07:10 PM

    Vile Parle East 9029036816,9029036817,9029036814

    07:20 PM

    Santacruz East 9029036817,9029036816,9644155522

    07:25 PM

    Bandra East 9029036817,9029036816,9644155522

    07:45 PM

    Sion East (Raj Ratan Office) 9644155566,9029036817,9029036816

    07:55 PM

    Ghatkopar East 9029036816,9029036817,9029036814,9644155533

    08:00 PM

    Vikroli East 9029036816,9029036817,9029036814,9644155533

    08:45 PM

    Thane Teen Hath Naka ( Raj Ratan Travels) 9644471666,9029036814,02223400466

    09:00 PM

    Kalyan Bypass 9029036816,9029036817,9644491555,9029036814,9644155533

    Dropping Points

    09:50 AM

    Pithampur ByPass, Hotel Manaal

    10:05 AM

    Rau

    10:10 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    10:15 AM

    Choithram Square - Raj Ratan Office

    10:20 AM

    Crystal IT Park ( Vivekanand Square )

    10:25 AM

    TEEN IMLI Bridge end Towards Musakhedi

    10:30 AM

    Pipliyahana Square-Papa Bakery

    10:35 AM

    Bengali Square

    10:40 AM

    Khajrana

    10:45 AM

    Radisson Square - Mehidpurwala Furniture

  • Raj Ratan Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    14 hrs 55 mins

    09:10 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Wadi Bunder - Kalyan Street 9644155533,9029036817,9029036816,9029036814

    06:40 PM

    Dadar East 9644155533,9029036816,9029036817

    07:15 PM

    Sion East (Raj Ratan Office) 9644155566,9029036817,9029036816

    07:30 PM

    Ghatkopar East 9029036816,9029036817,9029036814,9644155533

    07:35 PM

    Vikroli East 9029036816,9029036817,9029036814,9644155533

    08:15 PM

    Thane Teen Hath Naka ( Raj Ratan Travels) 9644471666,9029036814,02223400466

    08:30 PM

    Kalyan Bypass 9029036816,9029036817,9644491555,9029036814,9644155533

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Pithampur ByPass, Hotel Manaal

    08:55 AM

    Rau

    09:00 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    09:10 AM

    Choithram Square - Raj Ratan Office

    09:15 AM

    Crystal IT Park ( Vivekanand Square )

    09:20 AM

    TEEN IMLI Bridge end Towards Musakhedi

    09:25 AM

    Pipliyahana Square-Papa Bakery

    09:40 AM

    Radisson Square - Mehidpurwala Furniture

  • A K Travels (Mumbai).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Borivali (W) - Gokul Hotel, Pai Nagar 02223433692,8693869393

    06:45 PM

    Borivali (E) - Axis Bank, National Park Bridge End 02223433692,8693869393

    06:50 PM

    Kandivali - Near Samtanagar Police Station 02223433692,8693869393

    07:00 PM

    Malad - Pushpa Park Bus Stop Towards 02223433692,8693869393

    07:10 PM

    Goregaon (E) - Opp.Hub Mall, Bus Stop 02223433692,8693869393

    07:20 PM

    Jogeshwari - Lal Building 02223433692,8693869393

    07:50 PM

    Andheri (E) - Hunaman Road Highway, New Airport Colony 02223433692,8693869393

    07:55 PM

    Vileparle (E) - Sahara Hotel, Domestatic Airport 02223433692,8693869393

    08:00 PM

    Santracruz - M A Travels, Vakola Signal 02223433692,8693869393

    08:05 PM

    Bandra - Kalanagar Bus Stop 02223433692,8693869393

    08:25 PM

    Sion Bridge Ending, Chunabhatti 02223433692,8693869393

    08:40 PM

    Ghatkopar, Kamraj Nagar bus stop, On Highway

    08:50 PM

    Vikroli, Praveen Hotel, On Highway 02223433692,8693869393

    09:20 PM

    Thane - (W), Teen Hath Naka 02223433692,8693869393

    09:30 PM

    Mumbra Toll Naka 02223433692,8693869393

    09:45 PM

    Kalyan Bypass 02223433692,8693869393

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Sendhwa Bypass

    06:00 AM

    Julwaniya Bypass

    06:30 AM

    Dhamnod Bypass

    07:20 AM

    Pritampur Bypass

    07:35 AM

    Rau

    07:50 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    08:00 AM

    Choithram Square

    08:02 AM

    Rajiv Ghandhi Circle

    08:05 AM

    Bhawarkuan Square

    08:15 AM

    Navlakha Square

    08:20 AM

    Teen Imli

    08:30 AM

    MusaKhedi Square

  • Kaushal Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    13 hrs 10 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Wadibandar Kaushal Travelas- Near Gomukh Hotel 9702685786

    07:00 PM

    Dadar East Best Work Shop No. - 2 9702685786

    07:15 PM

    Sion Circel 9702685786

    07:30 PM

    Sion Chunnabhatti Bridge End 9702685786

    08:10 PM

    Ghatkopar (E) - Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop 9702685786

    08:25 PM

    Vikroli (E)- Opp. Praveen Hotal 9702685786

    08:45 PM

    Thane- Teen Hath Naka Simass Hotal 9702685786

    09:15 PM

    Bhivandi Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotal 9702685786

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Kaushal Travels- Near Teen Imli Bridge

  • Verma Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:35 PM

    Verma Travels Near National Park Borivali East

    Shop No.1 Kulupwadi Near National Park 022 28460506,07,9320331229

    06:40 PM

    Kandivali E Samtanagar Police Station

    Bandongri Western Express Hwy, Shiv Sagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101

    06:45 PM

    Malad E Omkar Building Altamontegate Shantaram Talav Busstop

    Omkar Building Altamonte Shantaram Talav Bus Stop 9320331229

    06:50 PM

    Goregaon E Aarey Check Naka End Of Fly Over

    Fort Motor Equipment Co Petrol Pump, Western Express Highway, Cama Industrial Estate, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra

    07:00 PM

    Andheri East End Of Flyover Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    New Airport Colony Service Road, Navpada Airports Authority Colony Vile Parle

    07:05 PM

    Vile Parle E Sahara Star Hotel End Of Bridge Novelty Marbles

    Shahara Hotel Bridge End 9320331229

    07:10 PM

    Santacruz East Bridge End M A Travels

    M A Travels 11 2, Service Rd, Teachers Colony, Siddharth Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051

    07:20 PM

    Bandra East Kalanagar Bus Stop

    Icici Bank Atm, Kala Nagar Bandra East Mumbai Maharashtra India

    07:50 PM

    Sion East Chunabhatti Bridge Endi Opp Highway Apartments

    End Of Bridge Chunabhatti Opp Highway Apartments 9699831229

    08:15 PM

    Chembur Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop Opp Old Rto

    R.T.O. / Kamraj Nagar, Garodia Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra

    08:30 PM

    Vikroli East Kannamwar Nagar Bus Stop Opp Pravin Hotel

    Kannamwar Nagar Bus Stop Opp Pravin Hotel 7666992228

    09:00 PM

    Thane West Teen Hath Naka

    Eternity Mall Gate, Lbs Road, Teen Hath Naka Thane West Ph 7666992228

    09:45 PM

    Kalyan Bypass Mumbai Nashik Road Opp Vatika Hotel

    Bhiwandi Bypass Opp Vatika Hotel Mumbai Nashik Road 7666992228,9699831229,9320331229

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Pithampure Bypass Near Hotel Manal

    08:40 AM

    Rajendra Nagar Verma Travels Near Rimzim Bar

    08:45 AM

    Rajeev Gandhi Circle Near Shiv Mandir

    08:50 AM

    Teen Imli Near HP Petrol Pump

    09:00 AM

    Radison

  • Chouhan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    17 hrs 10 mins

    11:40 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Borivali East (Co 9769847497/9930646082)

    Under The Bridge W E Highway Borivali

    06:45 PM

    Kandivali East

    Near Samta Nagar Police Station

    06:50 PM

    Malad Shantaram Talav East

    Bus Stop

    07:00 PM

    Goregaon East

    Goregaon Near Petrol Pump

    07:10 PM

    Jogeshwari East

    Lala Building

    07:45 PM

    Andheri East Hanuman Bus Stop

    End Of Flyover Hanuman Bus Stop Andheri E

    08:00 PM

    Vile Parle E Flyover End

    Floyover End Toward Santacruz Vile Parle East

    08:05 PM

    Santacruz East

    Ma Travels Santacruz

    08:10 PM

    Bandra East

    Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Sion East

    Chuna Bhatti Bridge End

    08:50 PM

    Ghatkopar East

    Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Vikhroli East

    Near Pravin Hotel Vikroli

    09:30 PM

    Thane Teen Hath Naka West

    Teen Hath Naka

    09:45 PM

    Kalyan By Pass West

    Kalyan By Pass

    Dropping Points

    11:15 AM

    Silicon City Rau road

    11:20 AM

    RAJENDRA NAGAR

    11:22 AM

    Choithram Mandi Circle

    11:25 AM

    Rajeev gandhi square

    11:40 AM

    Teen Imli Square

    11:50 AM

    Star Square Near Cafe Cura

  • Deccan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Panvel S T Stand 9930915915 9930662288

    S T Stand

    06:45 PM

    Kalamboli 9930915915 9930662288

    Mc Donalds

    07:00 PM

    Kamothe 9930662288 9930915915

    Kamothe Bus Stop

    07:10 PM

    Kharghar 9930662288 9930915915

    Hiranandni

    07:20 PM

    Cbd Belapur 9930915915 9930662288

    Kokan Bhavan

    07:30 PM

    Nerul L P 9930915915 9930662288

    L P Bridge

    07:45 PM

    Vashi Plaza 9930915915 9930662288

    Vashi Plaza,

    08:00 PM

    Mhape Police Chowki

    Mhape Police Chowki

    08:30 PM

    Dombivali- Lodha Palawa City

    Lodha Palawa City

    08:45 PM

    Dombivali - Garda Circle

    Garda Circle

    09:05 PM

    Katemanvali

    Katemanawali

    09:15 PM

    Ulhasnagar Hotel Derby 9930915915 9930662288

    H P Petrol Pump

    09:30 PM

    Kalyan Chaya Talkies

    Kalyan Chaya Talkies

    09:45 PM

    Kalyan West Sadanand Chawk

    Sadanand Chawk

    10:00 PM

    Kalyan West Durgadi Killa

    Durgadi Killa

    10:15 PM

    Bhiwandi By Pass

    Vatika Hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Teen Imli

  • RTS RoyalStar.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:55 PM

    13 hrs 5 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1287 ₹ 1237

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Opp. Panvel bus stand near ichapurti 022-27661090/27801537/27899249

    Shree ganesh temple old station road panvel-022-27661090/27801537/27899249

    07:10 PM

    Kalamboli opp- macdonald hotel , 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Kalamboli opp- macdonald hotel -022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    07:15 PM

    Kamothe..

    Kamothe..-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    07:20 PM

    Kharghar little wold mall , 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Kharghar little wold mall-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    07:25 PM

    Cbd belapur, flyover bridge end, 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Cbd belapur, flyover bridge end-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    07:35 PM

    Nerul(w)- bikaner corner , 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Nerul(w)- bikaner corner-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    07:45 PM

    Vashi highway -opp- vashi plaza complex, 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Vashi highway -opp- vashi plaza complex-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    08:05 PM

    Mankhurd - below flyover , 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Below flyover-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    08:20 PM

    Chembur - opp. Yogi hotel , 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Opp. Yogi hotel-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    08:45 PM

    Sion circle-near bank of india..022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Near bank of india-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    09:00 PM

    Sion chunnabhattu bridge end ,,022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Sion chunnabhattu bridge end ,,-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    09:10 PM

    Ghatkopar kamraj nagar bus stop...022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Ghatkopar kamraj nagar bus stop...-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    09:20 PM

    Vikhroli opp- pravin hotel...022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Vikhroli opp- pravin hotel...-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    09:40 PM

    Thane - saimass hotel - 022-24071984 / 24032777 / 24084777 / 24031777

    Teen haat naka-022-24071984 / 24032777 / 24084777 / 24031777

    10:00 PM

    Kalyal -vatika hotel ...022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Kalyal -vatika hotel -022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Sendhwa bypass

    06:00 AM

    Julwaniya bypass

    06:30 AM

    Dhamnod bypass

    07:15 AM

    Pithampur

    07:30 AM

    Rau bypass

    07:45 AM

    Rajendra nagar

    08:00 AM

    Teen imli square near shakti fuel station opp masjid

  • Apple Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:10 PM

    Opposite Panvel Bus Stand 8097705390

    Panvel

    07:15 PM

    Kalamboli Opp Mcdonald Hotel

    Kalamboli

    07:20 PM

    Kamothe

    Kamothe

    07:30 PM

    Khargharn Little World Mall

    Kharghar

    07:35 PM

    Cbd (Belapur) Flyover Bridge End

    Cbd (Belapur)

    07:45 PM

    Nerul (W) Bikaner Corner 8097705390

    Mumbai

    07:55 PM

    Mankhurd Below Flyover 8097705390

    Mumbai

    07:55 PM

    Vashi Opp. Plaza Complex

    Vashi Opp. Plaza Complex

    08:00 PM

    Chembur Opp Yogi Hotel

    Chembur

    08:20 PM

    Sion Chunabhatti Apple Travels

    Sion Chunabhatti

    08:50 PM

    Ghatkopar Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop

    Ghatkopar Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Vikhroli Praveen Hotel

    Vikhroli Opp Praveen Hotel

    09:20 PM

    Thane Teen Hath Naka Sai Mas Hotel

    Thane Teen Hath Naka

    09:30 PM

    Mumbra Toll Naka

    Mumbra Toll Naka

    09:45 PM

    Kalyan By Pass

    Opp Vatika Hotel

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Dhule By Pass

    04:00 AM

    Shirpur By Pass

    05:00 AM

    Sendhwa By Pass

    05:30 AM

    Julwania By Pass

    07:00 AM

    Pithampur By Pass Hotel Manal

    07:35 AM

    Silicon City

    07:45 AM

    Rajendra Nagar Boney Travels

    07:55 AM

    Rajeev Gandhi Circle

    08:05 AM

    Teen Imli Near Shakti Weight Scale

    08:15 AM

    Pipliyahana Square

    08:35 AM

    Radission Square

    08:45 AM

    Vijay Nagar Cross Road Building

  • Deccan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Panvel S T Stand 9930915915 9930662288

    S T Stand

    07:10 PM

    Kalamboli 9930915915 9930662288

    Mc Donalds

    07:15 PM

    Kamothe 9930662288 9930915915

    Kamothe Bus Stop

    07:20 PM

    Kharghar 9930662288 9930915915

    Hiranandni

    07:25 PM

    Cbd Belapur 9930915915 9930662288

    Kokan Bhavan

    07:35 PM

    Nerul L P 9930915915 9930662288

    L P Bridge

    07:55 PM

    Vashi Plaza 9930915915 9930662288

    Vashi Plaza,

    08:05 PM

    Mankhurd 9930915915 9930662288

    Mankhurd Station

    08:20 PM

    Chembur Yogi Hotel 9930915915 9930662288

    Yogi Restuarnt

    08:45 PM

    Sion Circle Bank Of India 9930915915 9930662288

    Sion Circle

    09:00 PM

    Sion - Chunabhatti Flyover Bridge End

    Chunnabhati

    09:10 PM

    Ghatkopar East Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop

    Ghatkopar East Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Vikroli East Pravin Hotel

    Pravin Hotel

    09:40 PM

    Thane Hotel Saimass 9930662288 9930915915

    Hotel Saimass

    09:50 PM

    Kalyan Vatika Hotel

    Vatika Hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    07:00 AM

    Teen Imli

  • Test Chart.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:01 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    08:01 AM

    ₹ 5358 ₹ 5308

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:06 PM

    Opp. Panvel bus stand near ichapurti 022-27661090/27801537/27899249

    Shree ganesh temple old station road panvel-022-27661090/27801537/27899249

    07:16 PM

    Kalamboli opp- macdonald hotel , 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Kalamboli opp- macdonald hotel -022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    07:21 PM

    Kamothe..

    Kamothe..-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    07:26 PM

    Kharghar little wold mall , 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Kharghar little wold mall-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    07:31 PM

    Cbd belapur, flyover bridge end, 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Cbd belapur, flyover bridge end-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    07:41 PM

    Nerul(w)- bikaner corner , 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Nerul(w)- bikaner corner-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    07:51 PM

    Vashi highway -opp- vashi plaza complex, 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Vashi highway -opp- vashi plaza complex-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    08:11 PM

    Mankhurd - below flyover , 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Below flyover-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    08:26 PM

    Chembur - opp. Yogi hotel , 022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Opp. Yogi hotel-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    08:51 PM

    Sion circle-near bank of india..022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Near bank of india-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    09:06 PM

    Sion chunnabhattu bridge end ,,022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Sion chunnabhattu bridge end ,,-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    09:16 PM

    Ghatkopar kamraj nagar bus stop...022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Ghatkopar kamraj nagar bus stop...-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    09:26 PM

    Vikhroli opp- pravin hotel...022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Vikhroli opp- pravin hotel...-022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    09:46 PM

    Thane - saimass hotel - 022-24071984 / 24032777 / 24084777 / 24031777

    Teen haat naka-022-24071984 / 24032777 / 24084777 / 24031777

    10:06 PM

    Kalyal -vatika hotel ...022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Kalyal -vatika hotel -022-27661090,022-27801537-022-27899249

    Dropping Points

    05:31 AM

    Sendhwa bypass

    06:01 AM

    Julwaniya bypass

    06:31 AM

    Dhamnod bypass

    07:16 AM

    Pithampur

    07:31 AM

    Rau bypass

    07:46 AM

    Rajendra nagar

    08:01 AM

    Teen imli square near shakti fuel station opp masjid

  • Apple Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 1012 ₹ 962

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Borivali East National Park

    National Park Axis Bank

    07:40 PM

    Kandivali East

    Samta Nagar Police Station

    07:50 PM

    Malad East Shantaram Talav

    Malad East Shantaram Talav

    08:00 PM

    Goregaon East

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    08:05 PM

    Jogeshwari East Hub Town

    Jogeshwari East Hub Town

    08:15 PM

    Andheri East

    Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Vile Parle East Marvel Bu Stop

    Vile Parle East Marvel Bu Stop

    08:30 PM

    Santacruz East

    Santacruz East

    08:35 PM

    Bandra East

    Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Sion Chunabhatti Apple Travels

    Sion Chunabhatti

    09:20 PM

    Ghatkopar Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop

    Ghatkopar Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Vikhroli Praveen Hotel

    Vikhroli Opp Praveen Hotel

    09:50 PM

    Thane Teen Hath Naka Sai Mas Hotel

    Thane Teen Hath Naka

    10:00 PM

    Mumbra Toll Naka

    Mumbra Toll Naka

    10:15 PM

    Kalyan By Pass

    Opp Vatika Hotel

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Dhule By Pass

    04:30 AM

    Shirpur By Pass

    05:30 AM

    Sendhwa By Pass

    06:00 AM

    Julwania By Pass

    07:30 AM

    Pithampur By Pass Hotel Manal

    08:05 AM

    Silicon City

    08:15 AM

    Rajendra Nagar Boney Travels

    08:25 AM

    Rajeev Gandhi Circle

    08:35 AM

    Teen Imli Near Shakti Weight Scale

    08:45 AM

    Pipliyahana Square

    09:05 AM

    Radission Square

    09:15 AM

    Vijay Nagar Cross Road Building

  • Raj Ratan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:40 PM

    14 hrs 15 mins

    09:55 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:40 PM

    Borivali East ( Raj Ratan Travels) 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    07:45 PM

    Kandivali East 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    07:50 PM

    Malad East 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    07:55 PM

    Goregaon East 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    08:00 PM

    Jogeshwari East 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    08:10 PM

    Andheri (East) Flyover End 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    08:15 PM

    Vile Parle East 9029036816,9029036817,9029036814

    08:20 PM

    Santacruz East 9029036817,9029036816,9644155522

    08:25 PM

    Bandra East 9029036817,9029036816,9644155522

    09:00 PM

    Sion East (Raj Ratan Office) 9644155566,9029036817,9029036816

    09:05 PM

    Ghatkopar East 9029036816,9029036817,9029036814,9644155533

    09:10 PM

    Vikroli East 9029036816,9029036817,9029036814,9644155533

    09:40 PM

    Thane Teen Hath Naka ( Raj Ratan Travels) 9644471666,9029036814,02223400466

    09:55 PM

    Kalyan Bypass 9029036816,9029036817,9644491555,9029036814,9644155533

    Dropping Points

    08:25 AM

    Infront of Hotel foodie, Dhamnod

    09:30 AM

    Pithampur ByPass, Hotel Manaal

    09:45 AM

    Rau

    09:50 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    09:55 AM

    Choithram Square - Raj Ratan Office

    10:00 AM

    Crystal IT Park ( Vivekanand Square )

    10:05 AM

    TEEN IMLI Bridge end Towards Musakhedi

    10:10 AM

    Pipliyahana Square-Papa Bakery

    10:15 AM

    Bengali Square

    10:20 AM

    Khajrana

    10:25 AM

    Radisson Square - Mehidpurwala Furniture

  • Raj Ratan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    14 hrs 10 mins

    09:55 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Borivali East ( Raj Ratan Travels) 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    07:50 PM

    Kandivali East 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    07:55 PM

    Malad East 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    08:00 PM

    Goregaon East 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    08:05 PM

    Jogeshwari East 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    08:20 PM

    Andheri (East) Flyover End 9029036814,9029036817,9029036816

    08:30 PM

    Vile Parle East 9029036816,9029036817,9029036814

    08:35 PM

    Santacruz East 9029036817,9029036816,9644155522

    08:40 PM

    Bandra East 9029036817,9029036816,9644155522

    09:00 PM

    Sion East (Raj Ratan Office) 9644155566,9029036817,9029036816

    09:15 PM

    Ghatkopar East 9029036816,9029036817,9029036814,9644155533

    09:20 PM

    Vikroli East 9029036816,9029036817,9029036814,9644155533

    09:45 PM

    Thane Teen Hath Naka ( Raj Ratan Travels) 9644471666,9029036814,02223400466

    10:15 PM

    Kalyan Bypass 9029036816,9029036817,9644491555,9029036814,9644155533

    Dropping Points

    08:25 AM

    Infront of Hotel foodie, Dhamnod

    09:30 AM

    Pithampur ByPass, Hotel Manaal

    09:45 AM

    Rau

    09:50 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    09:55 AM

    Choithram Square - Raj Ratan Office

    10:00 AM

    IT Park( Vivekanand Square )

    10:05 AM

    TEEN IMLI Bridge end Towards Musakhedi

    10:10 AM

    Pipliyahana: World Cup Trophy Statue

    10:15 AM

    Bengali Square city bus stop towards khajrana

    10:20 AM

    Khajrana

    10:25 AM

    Radisson Square ( C21 BUSINESS PARK )

  • Rajmandir Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    13 hrs 20 mins

    09:05 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Boriwali East Axis Bank

    Axis Bank

    07:55 PM

    Kandiwali East Samta Nagar Police Station

    Samta Nagar Police Station

    08:00 PM

    Malad East Pushpa Park

    Near Shantaram Talao

    08:10 PM

    Goregaon East Near Ioc Pump

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    08:15 PM

    Jogeshwari East Lal Building

    Near Lal Building

    08:25 PM

    Andheri East Hanuman Bus Stop

    Hanuman Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Vile Parle East Marble Bus Stop

    Marble Bus Stop

    08:35 PM

    Santacruz East Teachers Colony

    Teachers Colony

    08:40 PM

    Bandra East Kalanagar Bus Stop

    Kalanagar Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Sion Rajmandir Bus Chunabhatti Bridge End

    Chuna Bhatti Bridge End

    09:15 PM

    Ghatkopar East Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop

    Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Vikhroli East Opp Praveen Hotel

    Pravin Hotel

    09:25 PM

    Kanjur Marg East Bus Stop

    Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Teen Haath Naka Thane

    Near Saimas Hotel

    09:50 PM

    Mumbra Toll Naka

    Mumbra Toll Naka

    10:20 PM

    Kalyan Bypass Vatika Hotel

    Opp Vatika Hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Niims Shirpur

    06:30 AM

    Sendhwa

    07:00 AM

    Julwania

    07:15 AM

    Dhamnod Bypass

    07:30 AM

    Khalghat

    08:15 AM

    Pithamur Hotel Manal

    08:30 AM

    Rau Baba Kulfi

    08:32 AM

    Silicon City

    08:45 AM

    Rajendra Nagar Opp. Police Chouki

    08:50 AM

    Choithram Mandi Square

    08:53 AM

    Rajeev Gandhi Circle

    08:55 AM

    It Park Square

    09:00 AM

    Teen Imli Infront Essar Pump

    09:05 AM

    Navlakha Rajmandir Travels

    09:15 AM

    Pipliyahana Papa Bakery

    09:20 AM

    Bengali Square

    09:25 AM

    Khajrana Square

    10:30 AM

    Radisson Hotel Square

  • Apple Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    11 hrs 55 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 1212 ₹ 1162

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Opposite Panvel Bus Stand 8097705390

    Panvel

    07:55 PM

    Kalamboli Opp Mcdonald Hotel 8097705390

    Mumbai

    08:05 PM

    Kamothe 8097705390

    Mumbai

    08:10 PM

    Khargharn Little World Mall 8097705390

    Mumbai

    08:15 PM

    Cbd (Belapur) Flyover Bridge End 8097705390

    Mumbai

    08:25 PM

    Nerul (W) Bikaner Corner 8097705390

    Mumbai

    08:35 PM

    Vashi Opp. Plaza Complex 8097705390

    Mumbai

    08:50 PM

    Mankhurd Below Flyover 8097705390

    Mumbai

    09:00 PM

    Chembur Opp Yogi Hotel 8097705390

    Mumbai

    09:20 PM

    Sion Chunabhatti 8097705390

    Mumbai

    09:35 PM

    Ghatkopar Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop 8097705390

    Mumbai

    09:40 PM

    Vikroli Praveen Hotel 8097705390

    Mumbai

    10:00 PM

    Thane Teen Hath Naka Sai Mas Hotel 8097705390

    Mumbai

    10:15 PM

    Mankoli Bridge End 8097705390

    Mumbai

    10:30 PM

    Kalyan Bypass 8097705390

    Mumbai

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Dhamnod By Pass Foody Hotel

    07:05 AM

    Pithampur By Pass Hotel Manal

    07:20 AM

    Rau Baba Kulfi

    07:25 AM

    Rajendra Nagar Boney Travels

    07:30 AM

    Choithram Square

    07:35 AM

    It park chouraha

    07:45 AM

    Teen Imli Near Shakti Weight Scale

    07:50 AM

    Pipliyahana Square

    07:55 AM

    Bengali Square

    08:00 AM

    Khajrana Square

    08:05 AM

    Radission Square

  • Dhariwal Travels .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 28 mins

    07:28 AM

    ₹ 910 ₹ 864

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:50 PM

    Khetwali Office 02224097111,24091717

    06:00 PM

    Mumbai Central Reliance Fresh Opp.Shagun Hotel 02224097111,24091717

    06:10 PM

    Borivali (E) - Pickup By Bus 02224097111,24091717

    06:15 PM

    Dadar Bridge End Sion Side 02224097111,24091717

    06:20 PM

    Kandiwali (E) - Pickup By Bus 02224097111,24091717

    06:25 PM

    Malad (E) - Pickup By Bus 02224097111,24091717

    06:29 PM

    Goregaon (E) - Pickup By Bus 02224097111,24091717

    06:30 PM

    Sion Circle Magnet Showroom

    06:45 PM

    Andheri (E) - Pickup By Bus 02224097111,24091717

    06:50 PM

    Vile Parle (E) - Pickup By Bus 02224097111,24091717

    06:55 PM

    Bandra - (E) - Pickup By Bus 02224097111,24091717

    08:00 PM

    Sion Chunabhatti Bridge End Office 02224097111,24091717

    08:15 PM

    Ghatkopar (E) Nalanda Bus Stop Near Kamraj Nagar 02224097111,24091717

    08:20 PM

    Vikhroli (E) Highway Before Fly Over 02224097111,24091717

    09:00 PM

    Thane (W) R.S Travels Teen Hath Naka 02224097111,24091717

    09:10 PM

    Mumbra Toll Naka 02224097111,24091717

    09:30 PM

    Bhiwandi - Kalyan Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotal 02224097111,24091717

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Rau Circle

    07:45 AM

    Rajendra Nagar Opp. Girls Polytechnic College

    07:50 AM

    Rajiv Gandhi Square, Shop No. - 20, Bus Stand.

    08:00 AM

    Dhariwal Travels,5, Ratnadeep Apts., Indra Complex, Navlakha Bus Stand (Pickup Van)

  • Apple Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:05 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    09:05 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:55 PM

    Borivali East National Park

    National Park Axis Bank

    08:05 PM

    Kandivali East 8097705390

    Mumbai

    08:10 PM

    Malad East Shantaram Talav 8097705390

    Shantaram Talav

    08:25 PM

    Goregaon East

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    08:30 PM

    Jogeshwari East Hub Town 8097705390

    Mumbai

    08:40 PM

    Andheri East

    Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Vile Parle East Marvel Bu Stop

    Vile Parle East Marvel Bu Stop

    09:00 PM

    Santacruz East

    Santacruz East

    09:05 PM

    Bandra East

    Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Sion Chunabhatti 8097705390

    Mumbai

    09:45 PM

    Ghatkopar Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop 8097705390

    Mumbai

    09:50 PM

    Vikroli Praveen Hotel 8097705390

    Mumbai

    10:15 PM

    Thane Teen Hath Naka Sai Mas Hotel 8097705390

    Mumbai

    10:25 PM

    Mankoli Bridge End 8097705390

    Mumbai

    10:40 PM

    Kalyan Bypass 8097705390

    Mumbai

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Sendhwa By Pass

    06:35 AM

    Julwania By Pass

    08:05 AM

    Pithampur By Pass Hotel Manal

    08:25 AM

    Mhow By Pass

    08:35 AM

    Rau Baba Kulfi

    08:45 AM

    Rajendra Nagar Boney Travels

    08:55 AM

    Rajeev Gandhi Circle

    09:05 AM

    Teen Imli Near Shakti Weight Scale

    09:10 AM

    Pipliyahana Square

    09:15 AM

    Bengali Square

    09:20 AM

    Radission Square

    09:25 AM

    Vijay Nagar Cross Road Building

    09:30 AM

    Bapat Square

    09:40 AM

    Near Aurbindo Hospital

  • Apple Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:55 PM

    Borivali East

    National Park Axis Bank

    08:05 PM

    Kandivali East

    Mumbai

    08:10 PM

    Malad East

    Shantaram Talav

    08:25 PM

    Goregaon East

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    08:30 PM

    Jogeshwari East

    Mumbai

    08:40 PM

    Andheri East

    Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Vile Parle East

    Vile Parle East Marvel Bu Stop

    09:00 PM

    Santacruz East

    Santacruz East

    09:05 PM

    Bandra East

    Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Sion

    Mumbai

    09:45 PM

    Ghatkopar East

    Mumbai

    09:50 PM

    Vikhroli East

    Mumbai

    10:15 PM

    Thane West

    Mumbai

    10:25 PM

    Bhiwandi

    Mumbai

    10:40 PM

    Kalyan

    Mumbai

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Sendhwa

    Sendhwa By Pass

    06:35 AM

    Jhulwaniya

    Near Hotel Taste Of India

    08:05 AM

    Rajiv Gandhi Square

    Pithampur By Pass Sharma Travels

    08:25 AM

    Thikri Bypass

    Mhow By Pass

    08:35 AM

    Rau

    Rau Baba Kulfi

    08:45 AM

    Rajendra Nagar

    Rajendra Nagar

    08:55 AM

    Rajiv Gandhi Square

    Rajeev Gandhi Circle

    09:05 AM

    Teen Imli Square

    Teen Imli

    09:10 AM

    Pipliyahan Square

    Pipliyahana Square

    09:15 AM

    Bengali Square

    Bengali Square

    09:20 AM

    Radisson Hotel Square

    Radission Square

    09:25 AM

    Vijay Nagar

    Cross Road Building

    09:30 AM

    Bapat Choraha

    Bapat Square

    09:40 AM

    Arvindo Hospital

    In Front Of Kaka Shree Petrol Pump

  • Rts Royal Star..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    27 Seat(s)

    Available