Home | Bus Tickets | Mumbai to Shirdi Buses

Mumbai to Shirdi Bus Tickets

  • 06:00 AM 6 hrs 30 mins 02:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SEATER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 525

  • 06:45 AM 6 hrs 30 mins 03:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Kanchan Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 07:00 AM 6 hrs 30 mins 02:40 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    Dadar TravelsSai Chaitanya Travels.

    AC SEATER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 408

  • 08:30 AM 6 hrs 30 mins 04:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Lakshmi Travel (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SEATER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 08:30 AM 6 hrs 30 mins 04:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Sai Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 11:00 AM 6 hrs 30 mins 07:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Shirdi Holidays.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 11:15 AM 6 hrs 30 mins 07:30 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SEATER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 525

  • 03:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 11:50 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 07:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 04:40 AM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    Sai Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 04:15 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Shirdi Holidays.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 08:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 04:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    M.K. Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 04:45 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Sai Chaitanya.

    NON-AC SEATER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 357

  • 08:15 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Laxmi Narayan Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 08:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:45 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Kanchan Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 08:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Kolekar Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 08:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 04:45 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Saidhan Neeta Travels (Shirdi).

    NON-AC SEATER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 08:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Sai Chaitanya.

    NON-AC SEATER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 357

  • 08:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:35 AM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    Sai Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 08:40 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Humsafar Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 08:45 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 03:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Aplus Vision Opc Pvt Ltd.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 09:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:45 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Shirdi Holidays.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 09:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SEATER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 525

  • 09:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Saimaya The Travel House.

    NON-AC SEATER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 09:15 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 07:30 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    Sai Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Sameera Holidays (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SEATER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    M.K. Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Saimaya The Travel House.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 07:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Sai Travels.

    AC SEATER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 09:40 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:20 AM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    Saimaya The Travel House.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 09:45 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:30 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Kanchan Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Saimaya The Travel House.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Sameera Holidays (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:45 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Sai Raj Travel - Mumbai.

    NON-AC SEATER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 350

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Manish Travels.Manish Sai Veerbhadra 1 .

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Lakshmi Travel (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 10:15 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Shri Sai Travels (Shirdi).

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Sameera Holidays (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:45 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:45 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Manish Travels.Manish Sai Veerbhadra 2 .

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 11:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Kanchan Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:15 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Kanchan Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 10:15 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Shri Sai Travels Laxminarayan..

    2+1 Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 12:45 AM

    14 hrs 45 mins

    Sairaj Travels Mumbai..

    2+2 Seater

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 350

  • 08:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Kanchan Holidays..

    2+2 Seater

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 09:40 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:20 AM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    Saimaya Travel House..

    2+1 Sleeper

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 09:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Dolphin Travel House..

    2+2 Seater

    3.6 45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 510

  • 08:45 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Humsafar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 03:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 11:50 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    Hans Travels..

    2+1 Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper

    2.7 23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Lakshmi Travels Mumbai..

    2+1 Sleeper

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 08:30 AM 6 hrs 30 mins 04:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Sai Travels Chembur..

    2+1 Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Dolphin Travel House (11)..

    2+2 Seater

    3.6 37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 360

  • 09:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Dolphin Travel House (14)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.6 11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 710

  • 06:45 AM 6 hrs 30 mins 03:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Kanchan Holidays..

    2+2 Seater

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300