Home | Bus Tickets | Nadiad to Navsari Buses

Nadiad to Navsari Bus Tickets

  • 10:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 03:10 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury

    4.8 28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 12:15 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 04:00 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 12:51 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 06:22 AM

    5 hrs 31 mins

    Thar Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2036

  • 1:00 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 05:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1700

  • 01:26 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 06:01 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 04:35 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 09:15 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 04:45 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 09:15 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Sundesha Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2400

  • 05:00 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 05:50 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:40 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    Mahadev Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2650

  • 06:00 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    CRL Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 06:25 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 11:25 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 06:30 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 11:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Sundesha Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 07:00 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 11:25 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 04:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 09:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 04:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 09:45 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 04:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 04:55 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:00 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 05:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:45 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 05:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 05:33 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 11:54 PM

    6 hrs 21 mins

    Shree Chirag TravelsVIGHNESH.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4000

  • 06:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:55 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Go!Red Benz.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1374

  • 06:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 11:45 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Prince Travels Ahmedabad.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 06:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 01:15 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 06:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 11:25 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Meet Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 07:05 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 11:40 PM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW AC BUS WITH SHUTTER BOX.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1039

  • 07:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 01:15 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 07:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 12:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 07:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 12:20 AM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 12:25 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    Gujarat TravelsEconomy Class.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 12:20 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 12:45 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Bus Service.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:10 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:06 AM

    5 hrs 56 mins

    Indani TravelsPAULO TRAVELS .

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 08:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 08:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 11:30 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Go!Red Benz.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1068

  • 09:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 09:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Rajdhani Travels (Patan).

    AC SLEEPER

    2 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 09:09 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:00 AM

    4 hrs 51 mins

    New Kothari TravelsWI FI, TOILET ,GPS,CHARGING AVAILABLE.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 12:30 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    Navya Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 09:24 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 03:02 AM

    5 hrs 38 mins

    Surani Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 5000

  • 09:57 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:57 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels (SVT)SHREE YASH TRAVELS.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    6 Seat(s)

    ₹ 781

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 03:15 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:15 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Manish Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:25 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1039

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:39 AM

    4 hrs 39 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai)7201881888.hotline-8865/8867.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:45 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 705

  • 10:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 03:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Ramdev Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    New Patel Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 04:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:45 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:30 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Sifat Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1250

  • 10:45 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Giriraj Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 795

  • 10:45 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Somnath Paavan Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:10 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 04:27 AM

    5 hrs 17 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 11:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:00 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    Ashapura Travels (Rajkot).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 04:01 AM

    4 hrs 31 mins

    Chartered Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1027

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 03:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Amar Travels Delhi.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 03:25 AM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 05:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:45 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 11:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:00 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    Ashapura Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 11:50 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 04:40 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:40 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 07:40 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Choudhary Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 06:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:55 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1349

  • 04:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 10:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 01:55 AM

    3 hrs 40 mins

    Shree Chaudhari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    1 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 05:00 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:15 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1520

  • 03:22 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 09:30 AM

    6 hrs 8 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 09:09 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:00 AM

    4 hrs 51 mins

    New Kothari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:10 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 04:27 AM

    5 hrs 17 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 07:40 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 01:36 AM

    5 hrs 56 mins

    Indani Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.5 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 721

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 03:20 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1 Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 04:35 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 09:15 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 08:50 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 01:30 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 07:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 12:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 03:15 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 04:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 09:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 12:15 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 04:00 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1045

  • 12:30 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 04:20 AM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 09:00 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Rajdhani Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 07:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 1:00 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 06:00 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Crl Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 06:25 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 11:25 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 10:45 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:15 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Sifat Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1250

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 04:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Chartered Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1026

  • 08:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1049

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    S K Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 1:00 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 05:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.0 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1700

  • 12:0 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 04:25 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 09:40 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 03:15 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    Paulo Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.8 40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:40 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 01:55 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    J J Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 08:20 AM 4 hrs 50 mins 01:35 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:50 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 02:05 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    New Kothari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 07:05 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 11:40 PM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1020

  • 04:55 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 10:00 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:15 PM 4 hrs 50 mins 12:25 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

85 More buses found

Nadiad to Navsari Bus Timings

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 10:15 PM 10:15 PM 4 hrs 55 mins
Neeta Tours and Travels. 12:15 AM 10:00 PM 3 hrs 45 mins
Thar Travels. 12:51 AM 12:51 AM 5 hrs 31 mins
Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015. 1:00 AM 1:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins
Surana Vishal Tour And Travels. 01:26 AM 01:26 AM 4 hrs 35 mins
B.R. Travels. 04:35 AM 06:25 AM 4 hrs 40 mins
Sundesha Travels. 04:45 AM 06:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins
Mahadev Travels. 05:50 AM 05:50 AM 4 hrs 50 mins
CRL Travels. 06:00 AM 06:00 AM 4 hrs 45 mins
Gujarat Travels. 07:00 AM 05:30 PM 4 hrs 25 mins

Nadiad to Navsari Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Nadiad to Navsari, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Nadiad to Navsari is 234KM and can be covered in approximately 4 hrs 50 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 500 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:00 and 23:50 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Nadiad to Navsari by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Nadiad and Navsari travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

Nadiad to Navsari Buses

95 Buses
Distance: 234 km
Duration: 4 hrs 25 mins
No. of Operators: 67
Min. Fare ₹ 500

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Nadiad to Navsari?

A) The driving distance from Nadiad to Navsari is 234KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 4 hrs 50 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Nadiad to Navsari?

A) The first and the last bus for Nadiad to Navsari bus route departs at 00:00 and 23:50 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Nadiad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Nadiad are:
  • Nadiad
  • Nadiad Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999
  • Express way
  • 09428417832-express highway
  • surana vishal tour 9799297991

Q) What are the dropping points in Navsari?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Navsari are:
  • Navsari
  • Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge
  • Bypass (navsari)
  • Express highway
  • Highway

Q) What is the bus ticket fare for Nadiad to Navsari?

A) To travel from Nadiad to Navsari, the IntrCity bus fare starts from Rs 500 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com before making a reservation.

Q) How many buses running between Nadiad to Navsari route?

A) Currently 95 buses are operating on the Nadiad-Navsari bus route. IntrCity travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. You can also book your easy return ticket with the IntrCity mobile app. Download now!

Q) What are the payment options for booking a bus ticket on IntrCity?

A) Say farewell to long queues and welcome to the IntrCity easy online bus booking platform. Various payment options available for bus booking are - Credit/Debit Card, Net Banking, Paytm, GooglePay or AmazonPay. Through online booking, travelers can also avail exciting offers and rewards!.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.