Home | Bus Tickets | Nadiad to Valsad Buses

Nadiad to Valsad Bus Tickets

  • 10:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 04:10 AM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury

    4.8 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 690

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 12:15 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 05:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 12:49 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 06:19 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1700

  • 01:26 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 07:09 AM

    5 hrs 43 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    9 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 01:45 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 07:00 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1427

  • 04:35 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 09:45 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 04:45 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 10:00 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Sundesha Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2400

  • 05:00 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 10:15 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 05:50 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 11:40 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Mahadev Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 5000

  • 06:00 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 11:45 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    CRL Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 06:25 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 12:05 AM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    3 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 06:30 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 12:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Sundesha Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:00 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 12:25 AM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 11:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Falcon Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 04:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 10:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 04:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 10:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:55 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 10:30 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 05:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 11:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 05:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 11:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 05:33 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 12:52 AM

    7 hrs 19 mins

    Shree Chirag Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4000

  • 05:45 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 12:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 06:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 12:15 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Prince Travels Ahmedabad.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 06:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 01:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:05 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 12:15 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1242

  • 07:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 12:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 07:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 01:05 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 07:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 01:25 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 01:05 AM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 08:20 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 01:58 AM

    5 hrs 38 mins

    Mahesh Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 08:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 08:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 11:31 PM

    3 hrs 1 mins

    Go!Red Benz.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1425

  • 08:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 01:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    LUCKY TRAVELS (GJ).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 08:45 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    H.K TRAVELS.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1510

  • 08:45 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 01:45 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Punjab Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 723

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Rajdhani Travels (Patan).

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 09:09 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:58 AM

    5 hrs 49 mins

    New Kothari Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:45 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:44 AM

    6 hrs 29 mins

    Eagle Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 01:30 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Navya Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 09:24 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:57 AM

    6 hrs 33 mins

    Surani Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 5000

  • 09:57 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:27 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels (SVT).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    6 Seat(s)

    ₹ 781

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Manish Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:34 AM

    5 hrs 34 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:55 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Shivam Travels (SVT).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:55 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1242

  • 10:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:20 AM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 10:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:55 AM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    Ekta Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Aadesh Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Ramdev Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 04:34 AM

    6 hrs 4 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    New Patel Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:45 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:45 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Sifat Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 10:45 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:15 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Giriraj Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    2 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Aadesh Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 11:10 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 05:22 AM

    6 hrs 12 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 04:00 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Ashapura Travels (Rajkot).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 11:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 04:16 AM

    4 hrs 46 mins

    Chartered Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1027

  • 11:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:45 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Amar Travels Delhi.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 11:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 04:25 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 11:59 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 05:30 AM

    5 hrs 31 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1520

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1520

  • 03:22 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 10:30 AM

    7 hrs 8 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 11:10 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 05:22 AM

    6 hrs 12 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 04:35 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 10:15 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:59 AM

    5 hrs 59 mins

    Lucky Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 05:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 11:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 04:35 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 09:45 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 08:50 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:25 AM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 12:15 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 06:55 AM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:55 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    Ekta Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 12:15 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 05:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 04:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 10:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1045

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Rajdhani Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 04:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 11:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 06:00 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 11:45 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Crl Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 06:25 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 12:05 AM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 12:30 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 04:40 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 10:45 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:45 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Sifat Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 11:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 04:45 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Chartered Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1026

  • 08:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:31 AM

    6 hrs 1 mins

    Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1399

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    S K Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 12:49 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 06:19 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    4.0 41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 11:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 04:00 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Ashapura Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 06:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 11:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1349

  • 04:45 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 11:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:35 AM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    Shree Chaudhari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 05:00 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 10:15 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:15 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 12:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1045

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 03:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1045

  • 1:00 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 06:20 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.0 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1700

  • 12:0 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 05:25 AM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 09:40 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 04:10 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Paulo Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.8 40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:20 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:25 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:40 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:55 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    J J Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 05:30 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 11:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:55 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 10:30 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 09:45 PM 5 hrs 31 mins 02:40 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Madhav Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.8 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 910

  • 01:45 AM 5 hrs 31 mins 07:00 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

92 More buses found

Nadiad to Valsad Bus Timings

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 10:15 PM 10:15 PM 5 hrs 55 mins
Neeta Tours and Travels. 12:15 AM 11:59 PM 5 hrs 15 mins
Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015. 12:49 AM 12:49 AM 5 hrs 30 mins
Surana Vishal Tour And Travels. 01:26 AM 01:26 AM 5 hrs 43 mins
B.R. Travels. 04:35 AM 06:25 AM 5 hrs 10 mins
Sundesha Travels. 04:45 AM 06:30 AM 5 hrs 15 mins
Mahadev Travels. 05:50 AM 05:50 AM 5 hrs 50 mins
CRL Travels. 06:00 AM 06:00 AM 5 hrs 45 mins
Gujarat Travels. 07:00 AM 07:15 PM 5 hrs 25 mins
Falcon Bus. 04:15 PM 04:15 PM 6 hrs 45 mins

Nadiad to Valsad Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Nadiad to Valsad, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Nadiad to Valsad is 288KM and can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 31 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 530 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:00 and 23:59 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Nadiad to Valsad by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Nadiad and Valsad travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

Nadiad to Valsad Buses

102 Buses
Distance: 288 km
Duration: 5 hrs 25 mins
No. of Operators: 65
Min. Fare ₹ 530

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Nadiad to Valsad?

A) The driving distance from Nadiad to Valsad is 288KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 31 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Nadiad to Valsad?

A) The first and the last bus for Nadiad to Valsad bus route departs at 00:00 and 23:59 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Nadiad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Nadiad are:
  • Nadiad
  • Nadiad Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999
  • 09428417832-express highway
  • surana vishal tour 9799297991
  • Express highway nadiad 7413047444,9610033033

Q) What are the dropping points in Valsad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Valsad are:
  • Valsad
  • Dharampur chokdi, Bellow Bridge
  • Bypass (valsad)
  • Dharampur Chowkdi
  • By Pass Valsad

Q) What is the bus ticket fare for Nadiad to Valsad?

A) To travel from Nadiad to Valsad, the IntrCity bus fare starts from Rs 530 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com before making a reservation.

Q) How many buses running between Nadiad to Valsad route?

A) Currently 102 buses are operating on the Nadiad-Valsad bus route. IntrCity travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. You can also book your easy return ticket with the IntrCity mobile app. Download now!

Q) What are the payment options for booking a bus ticket on IntrCity?

A) Say farewell to long queues and welcome to the IntrCity easy online bus booking platform. Various payment options available for bus booking are - Credit/Debit Card, Net Banking, Paytm, GooglePay or AmazonPay. Through online booking, travelers can also avail exciting offers and rewards!.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.