• Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:29 AM

    7 hrs 31 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 666 ₹ 633

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:29 AM

    Royal ganraj travels opp hotel arjun,ghat road

    Hotel arjun-0712-6629639,8928837286

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    08:20 AM

    Bowenpally.

    08:40 AM

    Geetanjali school balamray

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. LtdEXPRESS.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    09:35 AM

    ₹ 704 ₹ 669

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Royal ganraj travels opp hotel arjun,ghat road

    Hotel arjun-0712-6629639,8928837286

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Kompally

    09:10 AM

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    09:20 AM

    Bowenpally.

    09:30 AM

    Paradise

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd2X1 AC SLEEPER ;BRAND NEW Direct -Hyderabad.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:13 AM

    8 hrs 28 mins

    09:41 AM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:58 AM

    Royal ganraj travels opp hotel arjun,ghat road

    Hotel arjun-0712-6629639,8928837286

    Dropping Points

    09:13 AM

    Kompally

    09:23 AM

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    09:43 AM

    Bowenpally.

    10:13 AM

    Geetanjali school balamray

  • Deepak Travels (Beohari).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 AM

    Nagpur- Peali Nadhi near Harsh travels 8328141344,9397176752

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Afzalgunj

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Baidynath Square

    Baidynath Square Aashirvad Complex

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapool S R S Travels

  • BTP Buses.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 840 ₹ 798

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Besa square

    Besa square-07126663779

    08:00 PM

    Btpbuses.com main office hanuman nagar main road tukdoji putla

    Btp main office near tukdoji square-07126663779

    08:05 PM

    Baidyanath square near ashirwad theater

    Baidyanath square opp. Bharat petrol pump-07126663779

    08:40 PM

    Dharampeth - near bhole petrol pump

    Near bhole petrol pump-07126663779

    08:55 PM

    Chatrapati square

    Chatrapati square-07126663779

    09:40 PM

    Butibori chowk

    Butibori chowk-07126663779

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Medchal

    05:10 AM

    Kompally

    05:20 AM

    Suchitra

    05:30 AM

    Bowenpally

    05:40 AM

    Paradise

    05:50 AM

    Lakdikapool

    06:00 AM

    Nampally

    06:10 AM

    Afzalgunj

  • Sana Travels (Hyderabad).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Telephone exchange 9248783286

    09:30 PM

    Chatrapathi 9248783286

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Medchal

    06:35 AM

    Suchitra

    06:45 AM

    Paradise

  • New Kaleswari Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1450 ₹ 1400

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Satranji Pura

    Near Sunil Hotel 8669658861 8669658862 9595353514

    08:30 PM

    Dalda Company Chowk

    Near Ramlaxmi Parking 8669658861 8669658862 9595353514

    09:00 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Near Royal Travels, Ph No.8669658861 8669658862 9595353514

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Medchal

    07:00 AM

    Paradise

    07:15 AM

    AFZALGUNJ

  • Transit Translines.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1650 ₹ 1600

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Near Royal Travels,Phone No;8669658861,8669658862

    Dropping Points

    07:05 AM

    Nampally

    06:45 AM

    Paradise

    07:30 AM

    Afzalgunj

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Cruiser.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 969 ₹ 921

    5 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:55 PM

    Saini travels ashirwad talkis

    Ashirwad cinema, -0712-2757191/ 2706239,7774041235

    09:15 PM

    Saini travels mahada complex dharampeth

    Mahada complex-0712-2540134, 2567774

    09:30 PM

    Saini travels chatrapti square

    Saini chatrapti -0712-2291235,8888825975

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    06:10 AM

    Bowenpally

    06:15 AM

    Paradise

    06:20 AM

    Abids

    06:30 AM

    Afzalgunj

  • Metro Star Bus Service.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Bus Stand Ganeshpeth Alfa Travels

    Hotel Rahul

    09:30 PM

    Chhtrapati Bus Stand

    Chhtrapati Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Kompally

    06:45 AM

    Schitra

    07:00 AM

    Bowenpally

    07:15 AM

    Paradise Near Fire Station

    07:30 AM

    Lakdi Ka Pull

    07:45 AM

    Nampally Near Raiway Station

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Sai Sangam 8007055411

    09:30 PM

    Lohapul 8007055411

    09:40 PM

    Dpeth 8007055411

    09:50 PM

    Panchaseal 8007055411

    10:00 PM

    Chatrapati 8007055411

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Medchal

    06:25 AM

    Kompally - Opp Cine Planet

    06:30 AM

    Suchitra -Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market

    06:35 AM

    Bowenpally

    06:45 AM

    Paradise Fire Station

    07:00 AM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda

  • ARB SERVICES.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    ashirwad talkies

    Ashirwad talkies-7722098347

    09:30 PM

    Sourabh travels near st bus stand

    Sourabh travels near st bus stand-7722098347

    09:40 PM

    Loha pool

    Loha pool-7722098347

    09:55 PM

    Bhole pump

    Bhole petrol pump -7722098347

    10:15 PM

    Chatrapati sq sanjay travels

    Chatrapati squar-7722098347

    10:35 PM

    Butibori Sanjay travels

    Butibori -7722098347

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    06:40 AM

    Bowenpally

    06:45 AM

    Paradise

    06:50 AM

    Liberty

    06:55 AM

    Abids

    07:00 AM

    Nampally

    07:05 AM

    Lakdikapool

  • R B TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    07:10 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Ashirwad Talkij Baidyanath Square

    Baidyanath Square Near Bus Stand

    09:05 PM

    Sai Sangam Travels Bus Stand

    Near Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Loha Pool Opp Mata Mandir

    Loha Pool Opp Mata Mandir

    09:25 PM

    Dharampeth Bhole Petrol Pump

    Dharampeth Bhole Petrol Pump

    09:40 PM

    Indore Travels Near Big Bazar

    Near Big Bazar Pancheel Square

    10:00 PM

    Chatrapati Bus Stop 9325819952

    Chatrapati Bus Stop

    10:40 PM

    Sanjay Travels Butti Bori

    Sanjay Travels Butti Bori

    11:10 PM

    Near Jamb Petrol Pump Chandrapur road

    Jamb Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kompally

    06:15 AM

    Suchitra

    06:25 AM

    Bowenpally

    06:45 AM

    Paradise

    07:00 AM

    Nampally

    07:10 AM

    Afzulgunj

    07:30 AM

    Bahadurpura

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. LtdLuxury Line .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    07:05 AM

    ₹ 704 ₹ 669

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Royal ganraj travels opp hotel arjun,ghat road

    Hotel arjun-0712-6629639,8928837286

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Kompally

    06:40 AM

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    06:50 AM

    Bowenpally.

    07:00 AM

    Paradise

  • Shree Khurana Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Dharampeth- Mahda Complex:9112200074 9112200074

    09:45 PM

    Rajat Sankul,Near Ganeshpeth Bus Stand Near Front of Rai Udyog LTD 9112200076 9112200076

    10:05 PM

    Chatrapati Wardha Road- Front of Navabharat Press Nagpur:9112200074 9112200074

    10:20 PM

    Khapri Office:9112200074 9112200074

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Secunderabad

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Sai Sangam 9595055411,9595255411

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Medchal

    06:20 AM

    Kompally - Opp Cine Planet

    06:30 AM

    Suchitra - Beside Hotel Surabhi Pride

    07:00 AM

    Paradise Fire Station

    07:45 AM

    Lakdikapool

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. LtdBHARAT BENZ AC Seater-Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    07:35 AM

    ₹ 704 ₹ 669

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Royal ganraj travels opp hotel arjun,ghat road

    Hotel arjun-0712-6629639,8928837286

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Kompally

    07:10 AM

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    07:20 AM

    Bowenpally.

    07:30 AM

    Paradise

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd2X1 AC Seat-Sleeper.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    08:05 AM

    ₹ 704 ₹ 669

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Royal ganraj travels opp hotel arjun,ghat road

    Hotel arjun-0712-6629639,8928837286

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Kompally

    07:40 AM

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    07:50 AM

    Bowenpally.

    08:00 AM

    Paradise

  • Ashirwad Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:20 PM

    Royal raj travels opp hotel rahul

    Ganesh peth bus stand-0712-2550701,2528925,7447782341

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Paradise

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. LtdBHARAT BENZ.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:29 PM

    7 hrs 31 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 838 ₹ 796

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:29 PM

    Royal ganraj travels opp hotel arjun,ghat road

    Hotel arjun-0712-6629639,8928837286

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    07:20 AM

    Bowenpally.

    07:40 AM

    Geetanjali school balamray

  • Verma Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Ganeshpeth

    Dalda Factory Road Ganeshpeth

    11:59 PM

    Shree Pravinya Travels Chhatrapati Square Nagpur

    Chhatrapati Square

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Medchal opp Bus Stop Hyderabad

    06:00 AM

    Kompally Near Bigbazar Hyderabad

    06:10 AM

    Suchitra Opp Rush Hospital Hyderabad

    06:15 AM

    Bowenpalli Near Police Station Hyderabad

    06:20 AM

    Paradise NEar Fire Station Bus Stop Hyderabad

    06:25 AM

    Nampalli Near Metro Station Hyderabad

    06:30 AM

    Lakdikapul Near Hotal Krishna Complex Hyderabad

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. LtdBHARAT BENZ.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    07:20 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Royal ganraj travels opp hotel arjun,ghat road

    Hotel arjun-0712-6629639,8928837286

    Dropping Points

    07:20 AM

    Kompally

    07:30 AM

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    07:40 AM

    Bowenpally.

    07:50 AM

    Geetanjali school balamray

  • Gurudev Travels (grds).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Lohapool Chowk Nagpur

    Lohapool Nagpur

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Kompally Hyderabad

  • Metro Star Bus Service.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    09:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Bus Stand Ganeshpeth Alfa Travels

    Hotel Rahul

    11:55 PM

    Chhtrapati Bus Stand

    Chhtrapati Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    09:15 AM

    Kompally

    09:30 AM

    Schitra

    09:45 AM

    Bowenpally

    10:00 AM

    Paradise Near Fire Station

    10:15 AM

    Lakdi Ka Pull

    10:30 AM

    Nampally Near Raiway Station

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    9 hrs 35 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1248 ₹ 1198

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    S T Bus Stand 04044454647

    Dropping Points

    09:10 AM

    Medchal

    09:20 AM

    Kompally near Shree Convention

    09:30 AM

    Suchitra -Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market

    09:35 AM

    Bowenpally opp police station

    09:45 AM

    Paradise Fire Station

    10:00 AM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 704 ₹ 669

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    S T Bus Stand

    Hotel arjun

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    09:10 AM

    Suchitra

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    09:20 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally.

    09:30 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Sai Sangam

    Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    Lohapul

    Manas Chowk

    09:40 PM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    bhole Pump

    09:50 PM

    Panchaseal

    Near Bombay Dyeing

    10:00 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    06:25 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally - Opp Cine Planet

    06:30 AM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra -Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market

    06:35 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    06:45 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise Fire Station

    07:00 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda

  • Verma Travels...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Ganesh Pet

    Dalda Factory Road Ganeshpeth

    11:59 PM

    Others

    Chhatrapati Square

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Medchal

    .

    06:00 AM

    Kompally

    .

    06:10 AM

    Suchitra

    .

    06:15 AM

    Bowenpally

    .

    06:20 AM

    Paradise

    .

    06:25 AM

    Miyapur

    .

    06:30 AM

    Lakdikapul

    .

  • M R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Others

    Ganesh peth Agyaram,devi road,near bus stand nagpur 7412990555

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Kachiguda

    M R travels, Opp Kumar Theater Kachiguda

    02:00 AM

    Suchitra

    RUSSH HOSPITAL NEAR SUCHITRA CIRCLE 9700068855,9347936561

  • Kaleswari Travels..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Near Sunil Hotel 8669658861 8669658862 9595353514

    08:30 PM

    LIC Chowk

    Near Ramlaxmi Parking 8669658861 8669658862 9595353514

    09:00 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Near Royal Travels, Ph No.8669658861 8669658862 9595353514

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Medchal

    Opp Medchal Bus Stop

    07:00 AM

    Paradise

    Hotel Paradise, Opp Near Shameem Travels

    07:15 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Near Omer Travels

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 971 ₹ 922

    5 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:55 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad cinema,

    09:15 PM

    Mhada Complex

    Mahada complex

    09:30 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Saini chatrapti

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Suchitra

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    06:10 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    06:15 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    06:20 AM

    Abids

    Abids

    06:30 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalgunj

  • Srs Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Ajni Square

    Royal Travels Ashirwad Cinema Complex Private Bus Parking

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Bata Showroom

  • Metro Royal Bus Services..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Hotel Rahul

    09:30 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Chhtrapati Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Kompally

    Near Big Bazaar

    06:45 AM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    07:00 AM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station

    07:15 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    07:30 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp. Amrutha Castle

    07:45 AM

    Nampally

    Maruti Showroom

  • Shree Khurana Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 PM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Mhada Complex

    Dharampeth- Mahda Complex:9112200074 9112200074

    09:45 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Rajat Sankul,Near Ganeshpeth Bus Stand Near Front of Rai Udyog LTD 9112200076 9112200076

    10:05 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Wardha Road- Front of Navabharat Press Nagpur:9112200074 9112200074

    10:20 PM

    Kapri

    Khapri Office:9112200074 9112200074

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Secunderabad

    Secunderabad

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 704 ₹ 669

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Hotel arjun

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    07:10 AM

    Suchitra

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    07:20 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally.

    07:30 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:13 AM

    8 hrs 28 mins

    09:41 AM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:13 AM

    S T Bus Stand

    Hotel arjun

    Dropping Points

    09:13 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    09:23 AM

    Suchitra

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    09:43 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally.

    10:13 AM

    Others

    Geetanjali school balamray

  • Arb Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad talkies

    09:30 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Sourabh travels near st bus stand

    09:40 PM

    Lohapul

    Loha pool

    09:55 PM

    Lohapul

    Bhole petrol pump

    10:15 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati squar

    10:35 PM

    Lohapul

    Butibori

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Suchitra

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    06:40 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    06:45 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    06:50 AM

    Liberty

    Liberty

    06:55 AM

    Abids

    Abids

    07:00 AM

    Nampally

    Nampally

    07:05 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 704 ₹ 669

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Hotel arjun

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    07:40 AM

    Suchitra

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    07:50 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally.

    08:00 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

  • Btp Buses..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:55 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 840 ₹ 798

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Sai Square

    Besa square

    08:00 PM

    Tukdoji Putla

    Btp main office near tukdoji square

    08:05 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Baidyanath square opp. Bharat petrol pump

    08:40 PM

    Dharampeth

    Near bhole petrol pump

    08:55 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati square

    09:40 PM

    Indora Chowk

    Butibori chowk

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    05:10 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    05:20 AM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    05:30 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    05:40 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    05:50 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

    06:00 AM

    Nampally

    Nampally

    06:10 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzalgunj

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Sai Sangam

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    06:20 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally - Opp Cine Planet

    06:30 AM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra - Beside Hotel Surabhi Pride

    07:00 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise Fire Station

    07:45 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:29 PM

    7 hrs 31 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 838 ₹ 796

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:29 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Hotel arjun

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Suchitra

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    07:20 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally.

    07:40 AM

    Others

    Geetanjali school balamray

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    07:20 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Hotel arjun

    Dropping Points

    07:20 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    07:30 AM

    Suchitra

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    07:40 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally.

    07:50 AM

    Others

    Geetanjali school balamray

  • Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 704 ₹ 669

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Hotel arjun

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    06:40 AM

    Suchitra

    Bus stand (suchitra)

    06:50 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally.

    07:00 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

  • Metro Royal Bus Services..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Hotel Rahul

    11:55 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Chhtrapati Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    09:15 AM

    Kompally

    Near Big Bazaar

    09:30 AM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    09:45 AM

    Bowenpally

    Near Police Station

    10:00 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    10:15 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp. Amrutha Castle

    10:30 AM

    Nampally

    Maruti Showroom

  • Deepak Bus Service..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand Nagpur

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Musheerabad

    Bus Stand Hyderabad

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Gitanjali Talkies

    Pooja Travels Gitanjali Chowk

    09:15 PM

    Mp Bus Stand

    Ganeshpeth Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    Lohapul

    Manas Chowk Lohapool

    09:40 PM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth Bhole Petrol Pump

    09:50 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Chowk Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    05:45 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    06:00 AM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    06:10 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    06:30 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    06:45 AM

    Nampally

    Nampally

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Gitanjali Talkies

    Pooja Travels Gitanjali Chowk

    07:15 PM

    Mp Bus Stand

    Ganeshpeth Bus Stand

    07:30 PM

    Lohapul

    Manas Chowk Lohapool

    07:45 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Chowk Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    03:45 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    04:00 AM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    04:10 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    04:30 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    04:45 AM

    Nampally

    Nampally

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Gitanjali Talkies

    Pooja Travels Gitanjali Chowk

    09:45 PM

    Mp Bus Stand

    Ganeshpeth Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    Lohapul

    Manas Chowk Lohapool

    10:15 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Chowk Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    06:15 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    06:30 AM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    06:40 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    07:00 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    07:15 AM

    Nampally

    Nampally

  • R B Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Baidyanath Square Near Bus Stand

    09:05 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Near Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Lohapul

    Loha Pool Opp Mata Mandir

    09:25 PM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth Bhole Petrol Pump

    09:40 PM

    Others

    Near Big Bazar Pancheel Square

    10:00 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Bus Stop

    10:40 PM

    Butibori

    Sanjay Travels Butti Bori

    11:10 PM

    Airport, Wardha Road

    Jamb Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally

    06:15 AM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra

    06:25 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally

    06:45 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise

    07:00 AM

    Nampally

    Nampally

    07:10 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Afzulgunj

    07:30 AM

    Bahadurpura

    Bahadurpura

  • Orange Tours And Travels Grand..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 1248 ₹ 1198

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    S T Bus Stand

    Near Sai Sangam Travels

    Dropping Points

    09:10 AM

    Medchal

    Medchal

    09:20 AM

    Kompally

    Kompally near Shree Convention

    09:30 AM

    Suchitra

    Suchitra -Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market

    09:35 AM

    Bowenpally

    Bowenpally opp police station

    09:45 AM

    Paradise

    Paradise Fire Station

    10:00 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda

41 More buses found

Nagpur to Hyderabad Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd. 12:29 AM 08:00 AM 7 hrs 31 mins Book Now
Kanker Roadways Pvt. LtdEXPRESS. 12:30 AM 09:35 AM 9 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Kanker Roadways Pvt. Ltd2X1 AC SLEEPER ;BRAND NEW Direct -Hyderabad. 01:13 AM 09:41 AM 8 hrs 28 mins Book Now
Deepak Travels (Beohari). 10:00 AM 09:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited. 02:00 PM 11:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
BTP Buses. 08:00 PM 05:00 AM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Sana Travels (Hyderabad). 09:00 PM 06:30 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
New Kaleswari Travels. 09:00 PM 07:15 AM 10 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Transit Translines. 09:15 PM 07:30 AM 10 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Cruiser. 09:15 PM 06:00 AM 8 hrs 45 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Nagpur to Hyderabad Bus Route Details

Duration:

6 hrs 50 mins

Distance:

501 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 633

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Nagpur

  • Royal ganraj travels opp hotel arjun,ghat road
  • Nagpur- Peali Nadhi near Harsh travels 8328141344,9397176752
  • Baidynath Square
  • Besa square
  • Btpbuses.com main office hanuman nagar main road tukdoji putla

Dropping Points in Hyderabad

  • Bus stand (suchitra)
  • Bowenpally.
  • Geetanjali school balamray
  • Kompally
  • Paradise

Nagpur to Hyderabad Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Nagpur to Hyderabad, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Nagpur to Hyderabad is 501KM and can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 50 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 633 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:29 and 23:55 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Nagpur to Hyderabad by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Nagpur and Hyderabad travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Nagpur to Hyderabad by bus?

A) The driving distance from Nagpur to Hyderabad is 501KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 6 hrs 50 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Nagpur to Hyderabad?

A) The first and the last bus for Nagpur to Hyderabad bus route departs at 00:29 and 23:55 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Nagpur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Nagpur are:
  • Royal ganraj travels opp hotel arjun,ghat road
  • Nagpur- Peali Nadhi near Harsh travels 8328141344,9397176752
  • Baidynath Square
  • Besa square
  • Btpbuses.com main office hanuman nagar main road tukdoji putla

Q) What are the dropping points in Hyderabad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Hyderabad are:
  • Bus stand (suchitra)
  • Bowenpally.
  • Geetanjali school balamray
  • Kompally
  • Paradise

Q) What is the Nagpur to Hyderabad bus fare?

A) To travel from Nagpur to Hyderabad, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 633 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.