• Maharashtra Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Sarkar bus parking-jagnade chowk-07122529095

    Seven star hospital jagnade chowk-07122529095

    02:45 PM

    Aashirwad- baidhnath chowk,

    Aashirwad- baidhnath chowk-07122529095

    03:00 PM

    Loha pool- maharashtra travels - 07122523095

    Opp. Mata mandir, nera sita barrdi railway station-0712-2523095

    03:10 PM

    Bhole petrolpump- anurag travels

    Bhole petrolpump- anurag travels -07122529095

    03:40 PM

    Butibori - sanjay travels - 07122523095

    Butibori, sanjay travels-07122523095

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Wagholi

    04:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    04:45 AM

    Yerwada

    05:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    05:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    05:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    05:45 AM

    Nagdi

  • R B TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    15 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Ashirwad Talkij Baidyanath Square

    Baidyanath Square Near Bus Stand

    03:05 PM

    Sai Sangam Travels Bus Stand

    Near Bus Stand

    03:15 PM

    Loha Pool Opp Mata Mandir

    Loha Pool Opp Mata Mandir

    03:25 PM

    Dharampeth Bhole Petrol Pump

    Dharampeth Bhole Petrol Pump

    03:35 PM

    Indore Travels Near Big Bazar

    Near Big Bazar Pancheel Square

    04:00 PM

    Chatrapati Bus Stop 9325819952

    Chatrapati Bus Stop

    05:10 PM

    Sanjay Travels Butti Bori

    Sanjay Travels Butti Bori

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Sai Travels Kharadi By Pass 7666926438 9325819952

    07:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar Near Balaji Hospital Hadapsar bypass

    07:05 AM

    Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point 7666926438 9325819952

    07:10 AM

    Yerwada Tci Building Gunjan Chowk 7666926438 9325819952

    07:15 AM

    R B TRAVELS Sangamwadi Parking No.1

    07:35 AM

    Nashik Phata Prakash Travels 7666926438 9325819952

    07:45 AM

    Rudra Parking Nigdi 7666926438 9325819952

  • RLT Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 PM

    15 hrs 45 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Gangotri travels opp ashirwad parking-9850330094/9371224442/9021228164

    Gangotri travels opp ashirwad parking -8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    03:10 PM

    Opp arjun hotel -rlt travels shop no-2, rahul complex

    Opp arjun hotel -rlt travels shop no-2, rahul complex -8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    03:20 PM

    Loha pool kb travels

    Loha pool kb travels-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    03:30 PM

    Bhole petrol pump

    Bhole petrol pump-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    03:45 PM

    Rlt nagar ravi nagar office

    Rlt nagar ravi nagar office-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    04:00 PM

    Rlt travels khadgaon t point

    Rlt travels khadgaon t point -8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    04:45 PM

    Kondhali dargha-9850330094/9371224442/9021228164

    Kondhali dargha-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    05:00 PM

    Karanja ghadge near bus stand

    Karanja ghadge near bus stand-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    05:30 PM

    talegaon ram hotel

    Talegaon-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Wagholi

    07:00 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    08:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:15 AM

    Nigdi

  • S Virani Baba Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    14 hrs 10 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 1324 ₹ 1274

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Ashirwad - baidyanath chowk

    Ashirwad -8208370851/9923833923

    03:35 PM

    Ganesh peth - bus stand

    Bus stand-8208370851/9923833923

    03:40 PM

    Loha pool - 8208370851/9923833923

    Loha pool-8208370851/9923833923

    03:50 PM

    Dharampeth - 8208370851

    Dharampeth-8208370851/9923833923

    04:00 PM

    Ravi nagar - 8208370851/9923833923

    Ravi nagar-8208370851/9923833923

    04:15 PM

    Wadi - 8208370851/9923833923

    Wadi-8208370851/9923833923

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:35 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:55 AM

    Yerwada

    07:05 AM

    Sangamwadi pariking number 3

    07:30 AM

    Nigdi

  • S Virani Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 PM

    13 hrs 52 mins

    06:37 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Ashirwad - baidyanath chowk

    Ashirwad -8208370851/9923833923

    04:05 PM

    Ganesh peth - bus stand

    Bus stand-8208370851/9923833923

    04:10 PM

    Loha pool - 8208370851/9923833923

    Loha pool-8208370851/9923833923

    04:20 PM

    Dharampeth - 8208370851

    Dharampeth-8208370851/9923833923

    04:30 PM

    Ravi nagar - 8208370851/9923833923

    Ravi nagar-8208370851/9923833923

    04:45 PM

    Wadi - 8208370851/9923833923

    Wadi-8208370851/9923833923

    Dropping Points

    06:37 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:37 AM

    Nigdi

    06:37 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

  • Vidarbha Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 PM

    15 hrs 0 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Nit bus parking behind seven star hospital

    Seven star hospital-7887869815,0712-2548372,8329393673

    04:30 PM

    Starlink travels aashirwad talkies baidhnath sqauare grate nag road

    Baidhnath chouk-7887869815,0712-2548372,8329393673

    04:35 PM

    Starlink travels near new diamond travels,bus stand

    Near bus stand-7887869815,0712-2548372,8329393673

    04:45 PM

    Starlink travels loha pul opp mata mandir

    Loha pul opp mata mandir-7887869815,0712-2548372,8329393673

    04:55 PM

    Starlink travels near dharampeth bhole petrol pump

    Dharampeth-7887869815,0712-2548372,8329393673

    05:00 PM

    Starlink travels ravi nagar

    Ravinagr square opp agressen square-7887869815,0712-2548372,8329393673

    05:15 PM

    Starlink travels chatrapati square nagpur

    Wardha road nagpur-7887869815,0712-2548372,8329393673

    05:30 PM

    Starlink travels butti bori

    Starlink travels-7887869815,0712-2548372,8329393673

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Wagholi

    08:45 AM

    Sangamwadi

    09:15 AM

    Nigdi

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1520 ₹ 1470

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Baidyanath square - Private parking area near Purple Travel, Great nag road, Nagpur 07122744931

    05:00 PM

    Dharampeth - Prasanna Purple, Near Bhole petrol pump, Nagpur 07122529603

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels

    07:40 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    07:50 AM

    Yerawada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    08:00 AM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking

    08:15 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    08:30 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • Dashmesh Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    1 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Dashmesh travels main office , khalsa gate teka naka

    Khalsa gate ,go gas -8308881515,88308961515,7745020815,7972718675

    05:30 PM

    Sarkar bus terminal,jagnade square

    7 star hospital-8308881515,88308961515,7745020815,79727,8007810477

    05:40 PM

    Ashirwad bus parking baidhnath square

    Baidhnath square -8308881515,88308961515,7745020815,7972718675

    06:00 PM

    Ganesh peth bus stand opp shyam ceramics dalda factory road

    Near rahul hotel-8308881515,88308961515,7745020815,7972718675

    06:10 PM

    Loha pool near mata mandir sita buldi

    Near mata mandir-8308881515,88308961515,7745020815,7972718675

    06:20 PM

    Sai raj travels near bhole petrol pump dharampeth

    Bhole petrol pump-8308881515,88308961515,7745020815,7972718675

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    10:30 AM

    Nigdi

  • Verma TravelsRoyal Chintamani.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:20 PM

    Near ashirwad cinema,baidhnath square

    Ashirwad cinema-0712-2760220/ 9822471988

    06:30 PM

    Verma travels shop no5.gramin congress bhavan ganeshpeth

    Near arjun hotel-0712-2760220/ 9822471988

    06:40 PM

    Sanjay travels near mata mandir loha pool

    Matamandir -0712- 6454877 / 9822471988

    06:50 PM

    Sai raj travels near bhole petrol pump

    Bhole petrol pump-0712-2760220/ 9822471988

    07:05 PM

    Pravinya travels chatrapati square

    Pravinya travels-0712-2760220/ 9822471988

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    10:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    11:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1520 ₹ 1470

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Baidyanath square - Private parking area near Purple Travel, Great nag road, Nagpur 07122744931

    06:30 PM

    Dharampeth - Prasanna Purple, Near Bhole petrol pump, Nagpur 07122529603

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels

    08:10 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    08:15 AM

    Yerawada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    08:30 AM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking

    09:00 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    09:30 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • RLT Travels.Rlt.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    15 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1324 ₹ 1274

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Gangotri travels opp ashirwad parking-9850330094/9371224442/9021228164

    Gangotri travels opp ashirwad parking -8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    05:55 PM

    Opp arjun hotel -rlt travels shop no-2, rahul complex

    Opp arjun hotel -rlt travels shop no-2, rahul complex -8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    06:05 PM

    Loha pool kb travels

    Loha pool kb travels-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    06:15 PM

    Bhole petrol pump

    Bhole petrol pump-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    06:30 PM

    Rlt nagar ravi nagar office

    Rlt nagar ravi nagar office-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    06:45 PM

    Rlt travels khadgaon t point

    Rlt travels khadgaon t point -8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    07:30 PM

    Kondhali dargha-9850330094/9371224442/9021228164

    Kondhali dargha-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    07:45 PM

    Karanja ghadge near bus stand

    Karanja ghadge near bus stand-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    08:15 PM

    talegaon ram hotel

    Talegaon-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Wagholi

    09:00 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    10:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    10:15 AM

    Nigdi

  • RLT Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    13 hrs 55 mins

    08:40 AM

    ₹ 1527 ₹ 1477

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Gangotri travels opp ashirwad parking-9850330094/9371224442/9021228164

    Gangotri travels opp ashirwad parking -8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    06:10 PM

    Opp arjun hotel -rlt travels shop no-2, rahul complex

    Opp arjun hotel -rlt travels shop no-2, rahul complex -8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    06:20 PM

    Loha pool kb travels

    Loha pool kb travels-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    06:30 PM

    Bhole petrol pump

    Bhole petrol pump-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    06:45 PM

    Rlt nagar ravi nagar office

    Rlt nagar ravi nagar office-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    07:00 PM

    Rlt travels khadgaon t point

    Rlt travels khadgaon t point -8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    07:45 PM

    Kondhali dargha-9850330094/9371224442/9021228164

    Kondhali dargha-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    08:00 PM

    Karanja ghadge near bus stand

    Karanja ghadge near bus stand-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    08:30 PM

    talegaon ram hotel

    Talegaon-8847793381/9371224442-9021228164-9850330094

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Wagholi

    09:00 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    09:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    10:15 AM

    Nigdi

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    6 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    ASHIRWAD PARKING OPP GANGOTRI TRVLS(M) +918408881981

    ASHIRWAD PARKING BAIDYANATH SQUARE BESIDE ASHIRWAD THEATRE{ 08408881981 } +918408881981 7875552518

    07:30 PM

    DHARMPET MHADA CMPLX (M)+918408881981

    MHADA COMPLEX BEHIND HISLOP COLLEGE NEAR BOLE PETROL PUMP CIVIL LINE NAGAPUR { 08408881981 } +918408881981-785552518

    07:40 PM

    RAVI TRAVELS OPP AGARSEN HOSTEL (M) +918408881981

    ASHLAXMI,OPP AGARSEN HOSTEL,RAVI NAGAR SQUARENAGPUR { 08408881981 } +918408881981

    07:50 PM

    WADI-T-POINT OPP RAHUL HOTEL (M)+918408881981

    OPP RAHUL HOTEL SHIV MANDIR WADI NAGPUR { 08408881981 } +918408881981

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    KARADI BY-PASS ,SUYOG TRAVELS,OPP BALAJI HOSPITAL (M) 9326535828 , 9371012392 , 8879941524

    08:15 AM

    VIMAN NAGAR NEAR FOUR POINTS HOTEL PH 9371012392

    08:30 AM

    SANGAMWADI , KHADDA PARKING (SADGURU PARKING), VRL VIJAYANAND TRAVELS - (M) 9371012392

    08:45 AM

    NIGADI , NEAR P.M.T. BUS STOP . (M) 9513935040

    09:00 AM

    PRADHIKARAN, OPP AKURDI RAILWAY STATION. (M) 9513935040

  • Mahendra Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1527 ₹ 1477

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Mahendra travels gitanjali takies

    Gitanjali takies-0712-2720731/2773679

    07:10 PM

    Loha pool near railway station, nagpur:0712-2720731

    Near mata mandir-0712-2720731/2773679

    07:20 PM

    Amravati road bhole petrol pump, dharmpeth, nagpur

    Near bole petrol pump-0712-2720731/2773679

    07:30 PM

    Ravi nagar, near asha laxmi apartment, amravati road, nagpur

    Asha laxmi apartment-0712-2720731/2773679

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Ranjangaon

    05:45 AM

    Karegaon

    06:00 AM

    Perne Fata

    06:30 AM

    Wagholi

    06:40 AM

    Wageshwar parking

    06:45 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    07:05 AM

    Yerwada

    07:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

  • Global TravelsGlobal.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    15 hrs 10 mins

    10:25 AM

    ₹ 815 ₹ 774

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Global travels,baidhnath square,medical road8530277554/8530651152

    Near kusumgar hero showroom-8530277554/8530651152

    06:45 PM

    Loha pool sanjay travels 8530277554/8530651152

    Lohapool-8530277554/8530651152

    06:55 PM

    Dharampeth sairaj travels bhole petrol pump

    Bhole petrol pump-8530277554/8530651152

    07:05 PM

    Ravinagar b k travels 8530277554/8530651152

    Near agressen chatravas boys hostel-8530277554/8530651152

    07:15 PM

    Global travels (wadi) 8530277554/8530651152

    Nagpur amravati road-8530277554/8530651152

    08:55 PM

    Madhu maoli travels(tiosa) 8530277554/8530651152

    Madhu maoli travels-8530277554/8530651152

    Dropping Points

    08:50 AM

    Shirur

    08:55 AM

    Ranjangaon

    09:15 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    09:45 AM

    Wagholi

    10:25 AM

    Sangamwadi

    11:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.multiaxle Premium ac sleeper.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 2342 ₹ 2292

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Rahul complex nagpur

    Bus stand nagpur-0712-6619204,6608382,9424388888

    09:25 PM

    Bole petrol pump nagpur

    Bole petrol pump nagpur-0712-6619204,6608382,9424388888

    09:30 PM

    Ravi nagar square nagpur

    Ravi nagar square nagpur-0712-6619204,6608382,9424388888

    09:35 PM

    Wadi nagpur

    Wadi nagpur-0712-6619204,6608382,9424388888

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Wagheshwar parking

    10:10 AM

    Yerwada

    10:20 AM

    Viman Nagar

    10:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    11:30 AM

    Nigdi

  • Mahendra Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 1731 ₹ 1681

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Mahendra travels gitanjali takies

    Gitanjali takies-0712-2720731/2773679

    10:40 PM

    Loha pool near railway station, nagpur:0712-2720731

    Near mata mandir-0712-2720731/2773679

    10:50 PM

    Amravati road bhole petrol pump, dharmpeth, nagpur

    Near bole petrol pump-0712-2720731/2773679

    11:00 PM

    Ravi nagar, near asha laxmi apartment, amravati road, nagpur

    Asha laxmi apartment-0712-2720731/2773679

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Wagholi

    10:40 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    10:50 AM

    Yerwada

    11:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

  • Sanjay Neeta Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Jagnade Chowk

    Nit Parking

    04:30 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Saini Sanjay Travels Near Aashirwad Cinema Baidyanath Square Nagpur Pin 440009

    04:45 PM

    Lohapul

    Sanjay Travels Near Siddharth Hotel Nagpur Pin 440001

    05:00 PM

    Dharampeth

    Near Bhole Petrol Pump Nagpur Pin 440010

    05:10 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Sanjay Travels Arya Vaishya Samah Nagpur Pin Code 440010

    05:20 PM

    Wadi

    Sanjay Travels Near Khadgaon Road Wadi Nagpur Pin Code 440031

    06:00 PM

    Indora Chowk

    Near Ammaji Dargha Kondhali

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Near Petrol Pump Wagholi

    06:35 AM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi By Pass

    06:40 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:50 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:20 AM

    Aundh

    Near Aund Gaon Masjid Opp Nternational School Aund

    07:25 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy Opp Krushnangan Hotel

    07:30 AM

    Hinje Wadi

    (Bhujbal Chowk)Opp Rajyog Hotel Hinjewadi

  • S Virani Tours Travels And Cargo..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    15 hrs 35 mins

    07:05 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad

    03:35 PM

    Ganesh Pet

    Bus stand

    03:40 PM

    Lohapul

    Loha pool

    03:50 PM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    04:00 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi nagar

    04:15 PM

    Wadi

    Wadi

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:35 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    06:55 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:05 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi pariking number 3

    07:30 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • S Virani Tours Travels And Cargo..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    14 hrs 37 mins

    06:37 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad

    04:05 PM

    Ganesh Pet

    Bus stand

    04:10 PM

    Lohapul

    Loha pool

    04:20 PM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    04:30 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi nagar

    04:45 PM

    Wadi

    Wadi

    Dropping Points

    06:37 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    06:37 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

    06:37 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

  • R B Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    16 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Baidyanath Square Near Bus Stand

    03:05 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Near Bus Stand

    03:15 PM

    Lohapul

    Loha Pool Opp Mata Mandir

    03:25 PM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth Bhole Petrol Pump

    03:35 PM

    Others

    Near Big Bazar Pancheel Square

    04:00 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Bus Stop

    05:10 PM

    Butibori

    Sanjay Travels Butti Bori

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Sai Travels Kharadi By Pass

    07:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Hadapsar Bypass

    07:05 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point

    07:10 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Tci Building Gunjan Chowk

    07:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No 2

    07:35 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata Prakash Travels

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Rudra Parking Nigdi

  • Mahendra Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 1700 ₹ 1650

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Gitanjali Talkies

    Gitanjali takies

    10:40 PM

    Lohapul

    Near mata mandir

    10:50 PM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Near bole petrol pump

    11:00 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Asha laxmi apartment

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    10:40 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    10:50 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    11:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    07:30 PM

    Mhada Complex

    07:40 PM

    Agrasen Hotel

    07:50 PM

    Wadi

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Kharadi

    08:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    08:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    SANGAMWADI ,KHADDA PARKING( SADGURU PARKING),NEAR NEW BRIDGE - (M) 9371012392

    08:45 AM

    Nigdi

    09:00 AM

    Akurdi

  • Maharashtra Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 PM

    14 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Jagnade Chowk

    Seven star hospital jagnade chowk

    02:45 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Aashirwad- baidhnath chowk

    03:00 PM

    Lohapul

    Opp. Mata mandir, nera sita barrdi railway station

    03:10 PM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole petrolpump- anurag travels

    03:40 PM

    Butibori

    Butibori, sanjay travels

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    04:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    04:45 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    05:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    05:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    05:30 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    05:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nagdi

  • Verma Travels Royal Chintamani..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:20 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad cinema

    06:30 PM

    Ganesh Pet

    Near arjun hotel

    06:40 PM

    Lohapul

    Matamandir

    06:50 PM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole petrol pump

    07:05 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Pravinya travels

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    10:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    11:00 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Shree Rajlaxmi Travels, Pune..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Shaithan Chowk

    Gangotri travels opp ashirwad parking

    05:55 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Opp arjun hotel -rlt travels shop no-2, rahul complex

    06:05 PM

    Lohapul

    Loha pool kb travels

    06:15 PM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole petrol pump

    06:30 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Rlt nagar ravi nagar office

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Rlt travels khadgaon t point

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Kondhali dargha

    07:45 PM

    Others

    Karanja ghadge near bus stand

    08:15 PM

    Agrasen Hotel

    Talegaon

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    09:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    10:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    10:15 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Global Travels Global..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    15 hrs 55 mins

    10:25 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Near kusumgar hero showroom

    06:45 PM

    Lohapul

    Lohapool

    06:55 PM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole petrol pump

    07:05 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Near agressen chatravas boys hostel

    07:15 PM

    Wadi

    Nagpur amravati road

    08:55 PM

    Others

    Madhu maoli travels

    Dropping Points

    08:50 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shirur

    08:55 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon

    09:15 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowck

    09:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    10:25 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    11:00 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Rlt Travels...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    14 hrs 45 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Shaithan Chowk

    Gangotri travels opp ashirwad parking

    06:10 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Opp arjun hotel -rlt travels shop no-2, rahul complex

    06:20 PM

    Lohapul

    Loha pool kb travels

    06:30 PM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole petrol pump

    06:45 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Rlt nagar ravi nagar office

    07:00 PM

    Others

    Rlt travels khadgaon t point

    07:45 PM

    Others

    Kondhali dargha

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Karanja ghadge near bus stand

    08:30 PM

    Agrasen Hotel

    Talegaon

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    09:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    09:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    10:15 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Rlt Travels...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 PM

    16 hrs 15 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Shaithan Chowk

    Gangotri travels opp ashirwad parking

    03:10 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Opp arjun hotel -rlt travels shop no-2, rahul complex

    03:20 PM

    Lohapul

    Loha pool kb travels

    03:30 PM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole petrol pump

    03:45 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Rlt nagar ravi nagar office

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Rlt travels khadgaon t point

    04:45 PM

    Others

    Kondhali dargha

    05:00 PM

    Others

    Karanja ghadge near bus stand

    05:30 PM

    Agrasen Hotel

    Talegaon

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    07:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    08:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    08:15 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Maharashtra Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Jagnade Chowk

    7 star hospital,jagnade chowk

    03:45 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad cinema hall

    04:00 PM

    Lohapul

    Maharashtra travels loha pool

    04:10 PM

    Dharampeth

    Bole petrol pump

    04:20 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Near kalyan mandpam

    04:30 PM

    Airport, Wardha Road

    Maharashtra travels near khadgaon turning, amravati road

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Kondali dargah

    05:45 PM

    Others

    Karanja gadge

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:55 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    07:05 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:30 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    07:40 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Mahendra Travels..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Gitanjali Talkies

    Gitanjali takies

    07:10 PM

    Lohapul

    Near mata mandir

    07:20 PM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Near bole petrol pump

    07:30 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Asha laxmi apartment

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon

    05:45 AM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon

    06:00 AM

    Perane Phata

    Perne Fata

    06:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:40 AM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wageshwar parking

    06:45 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    07:05 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

  • Hans Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    13 hrs 15 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 2300 ₹ 2250

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Mhada Complex

    Bus stand nagpur

    09:25 PM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bole petrol pump nagpur

    09:30 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi nagar square nagpur

    09:35 PM

    Wadi

    Wadi nagpur

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar parking

    10:10 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    10:20 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    10:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    11:30 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Vidarbha Express Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 PM

    16 hrs 0 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Others

    Seven star hospital

    04:45 PM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Baidhnath chouk

    04:50 PM

    S T Bus Stand

    Near bus stand

    05:00 PM

    Lohapul

    Loha pul opp mata mandir

    05:10 PM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    05:15 PM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravinagr square opp agressen square

    05:30 PM

    Chatrapathi

    Wardha road nagpur

    05:45 PM

    Butibori

    Starlink travels

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    08:45 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    09:15 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

23 More buses found

Nagpur to Pune Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Maharashtra Travels. 03:00 PM 05:00 AM 14 hrs 0 mins Book Now
R B TRAVELS. 03:00 PM 06:45 AM 15 hrs 45 mins Book Now
RLT Travels.. 03:45 PM 07:30 AM 15 hrs 45 mins Book Now
S Virani Baba Bus. 04:15 PM 06:25 AM 14 hrs 10 mins Book Now
S Virani Bus. 04:45 PM 06:37 AM 13 hrs 52 mins Book Now
Vidarbha Travels. 04:45 PM 07:45 AM 15 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Prasanna Purple Grand. 05:00 PM 07:30 AM 14 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Dashmesh Travels. 06:00 PM 09:30 AM 15 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Verma TravelsRoyal Chintamani. 06:30 PM 10:00 AM 15 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Prasanna Purple Grand. 06:30 PM 09:00 AM 14 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Nagpur to Pune Bus Route Details

Duration:

12 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

712 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 760

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Nagpur

  • Sarkar bus parking-jagnade chowk-07122529095
  • Aashirwad- baidhnath chowk,
  • Loha pool- maharashtra travels - 07122523095
  • Bhole petrolpump- anurag travels
  • Butibori - sanjay travels - 07122523095

Dropping Points in Pune

  • Wagholi
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Yerwada
  • Sangamwadi
  • Nashik Phata

Nagpur to Pune Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Nagpur to Pune, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Nagpur to Pune is 712KM and can be covered in approximately 12 hrs 30 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 760 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 14:45 and 22:30 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Nagpur to Pune by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Nagpur and Pune travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Nagpur to Pune by bus?

A) The driving distance from Nagpur to Pune is 712KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 12 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Nagpur to Pune?

A) The first and the last bus for Nagpur to Pune bus route departs at 14:45 and 22:30 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Nagpur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Nagpur are:
  • Sarkar bus parking-jagnade chowk-07122529095
  • Aashirwad- baidhnath chowk,
  • Loha pool- maharashtra travels - 07122523095
  • Bhole petrolpump- anurag travels
  • Butibori - sanjay travels - 07122523095

Q) What are the dropping points in Pune?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Pune are:
  • Wagholi
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Yerwada
  • Sangamwadi
  • Nashik Phata

Q) What is the Nagpur to Pune bus fare?

A) To travel from Nagpur to Pune, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 760 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.