Home | Bus Tickets | Nanded to Pune Buses

Nanded to Pune Bus Tickets

  • 05:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:31 AM

    12 hrs 1 mins

    Amaal's TravelsAMAAL TAJ.

    AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 05:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:50 AM

    12 hrs 20 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedboriwali.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 905

  • 06:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:50 AM

    11 hrs 50 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandeddadar,cst.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 953

  • 06:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 04:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1334

  • 06:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 04:10 AM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    M-s Khurana Travel services.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 06:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:00 AM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedbharat benz-cst.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 953

  • 06:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 04:09 AM

    9 hrs 39 mins

    Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 917

  • 06:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 04:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Swami.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 06:45 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:45 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Shivkrupa Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 720

  • 07:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 04:10 AM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    Swami Travels,PuneNEW BRAND SWAMI .

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 07:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:45 AM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    Mansi Roadlines.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 07:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:45 AM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    Sharma Travels Nanded.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 428

  • 07:15 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:55 AM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedsemi slp.

    AC SEATER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 428

  • 07:15 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:50 AM

    11 hrs 35 mins

    Amaal TravelsAMAAL SHATABDI.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:29 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:28 AM

    9 hrs 59 mins

    Super TravelsSUPER.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Swami Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 620

  • 07:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:26 AM

    9 hrs 56 mins

    Keshav Chaya Travelsnew brand.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 917

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:05 AM

    9 hrs 35 mins

    Amaal TravelsBUSINESS CLASS (BRAND NEW).

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 07:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:49 AM

    12 hrs 19 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedvia-latur,indapur.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 810

  • 07:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    National Swami { Warje,Katraj }.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 751

  • 07:35 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:35 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Keshav Chaya Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 714

  • 07:45 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 04:54 AM

    9 hrs 9 mins

    Amber Travels AMBER.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 07:45 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:40 AM

    10 hrs 55 mins

    Sharma Travels Nanded.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 07:45 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 04:45 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Manasvi travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 662

  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Lord Venkateshwara Travelsvarad.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 866

  • 08:15 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:45 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Manasvi travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 662

  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:41 AM

    9 hrs 11 mins

    Noor Travels (Nanded)NOOR PUNE PRIDE.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 912

  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:52 AM

    10 hrs 22 mins

    Global TravelsGlobal.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 611

  • 08:45 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:45 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 782

  • 08:45 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 08:15 AM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    Amber Travels ZAIN.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 08:45 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedwarje .

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 810

  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 857

  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    M-s Khurana Travel services.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedbharat benz-pune.

    AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 810

  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:15 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    L N Gupta Transport Company.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:37 AM

    9 hrs 37 mins

    Amaal's TravelsAMAAL {RICH CLASS}.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 917

  • 09:10 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:10 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Surbhi Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:15 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:15 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Purple.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 782

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 08:15 AM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Khurana Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 782

  • 07:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:45 AM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    Global Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 560

  • 07:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:26 AM

    11 hrs 56 mins

    Sharma Travels Nanded..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 810

  • 08:15 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:18 AM

    10 hrs 3 mins

    Manasvi Roadlines..

    2+1 Sleeper

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 04:45 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 03:45 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1 Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 07:15 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:55 AM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    Sharma Travels Nanded..

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 428

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Sharma Travels Nanded..

    2+1 Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 810

  • 09:15 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    Sharma Travels Nanded..

    2+1 Sleeper

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 810

  • 06:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:00 AM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    Sharma Travels Nanded..

    2+1 Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 953

  • 05:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:50 AM

    12 hrs 20 mins

    Sharma Travels Nanded..

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1143

  • 06:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:50 AM

    11 hrs 50 mins

    Sharma Travels Nanded..

    2+1 Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 953

  • 07:15 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:50 AM

    11 hrs 35 mins

    Amul Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 809

  • 05:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:31 AM

    12 hrs 1 mins

    Amaals Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:35 AM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    Manasvi Roadlines..

    2+1 Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:05 AM

    9 hrs 35 mins

    Amul Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 05:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 04:09 AM

    10 hrs 39 mins

    Amaals Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 06:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 04:10 AM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    Khurana Travel Services..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 09:15 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:02 AM

    9 hrs 47 mins

    Amaals Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:52 AM

    11 hrs 22 mins

    Global Travels Global..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Khurana Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 05:40 AM

    10 hrs 40 mins

    Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1 Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Khurana Travel Services..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 0 mins 06:45 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    L N Gupta Transport Co...

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

53 More buses found

Nanded to Pune Bus Timings

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration
Amaal's TravelsAMAAL TAJ. 05:30 PM 05:30 PM 12 hrs 1 mins
Sharma Travels Nandedboriwali. 05:30 PM 05:30 PM 12 hrs 20 mins
Sharma Travels Nandeddadar,cst. 06:00 PM 06:00 PM 11 hrs 50 mins
Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd. 06:30 PM 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins
M-s Khurana Travel services. 06:30 PM 09:00 PM 9 hrs 40 mins
Sharma Travels Nandedbharat benz-cst. 06:30 PM 06:30 PM 11 hrs 30 mins
Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP. 06:30 PM 06:30 PM 9 hrs 39 mins
Swami. 06:30 PM 06:30 PM 10 hrs 0 mins
Shivkrupa Travels. 06:45 PM 06:45 PM 11 hrs 0 mins
Swami Travels,PuneNEW BRAND SWAMI . 07:00 PM 07:00 PM 9 hrs 10 mins

Nanded to Pune Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Nanded to Pune, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Nanded to Pune is 440KM and can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 0 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 428 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 16:45 and 21:30 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Nanded to Pune by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Nanded and Pune travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

Nanded to Pune Buses

63 Buses
Distance: 440 km
Duration: 11 hrs 0 mins
No. of Operators: 46
Min. Fare ₹ 428

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Nanded to Pune?

A) The driving distance from Nanded to Pune is 440KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Nanded to Pune?

A) The first and the last bus for Nanded to Pune bus route departs at 16:45 and 21:30 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Nanded?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Nanded are:
  • Near hotel angethi kawtha naka(kawtha naka)
  • Amaal travels, latur phata
  • S.g.g.s. College(vishnupuri)
  • Opp:-baba petrol pump,near kapus sansodhan kendra,bafna-m.no-9130074530,8453530530
  • Kawtha naka-sharma terminal

Q) What are the dropping points in Pune?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Pune are:
  • Sangamwadi
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Sangamvadi parking
  • Shivaji Nagar Near Bank Of Mh
  • Wakad

Q) What is the bus ticket fare for Nanded to Pune?

A) To travel from Nanded to Pune, the IntrCity bus fare starts from Rs 428 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com before making a reservation.

Q) How many buses running between Nanded to Pune route?

A) Currently 63 buses are operating on the Nanded-Pune bus route. IntrCity travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. You can also book your easy return ticket with the IntrCity mobile app. Download now!

Q) What are the payment options for booking a bus ticket on IntrCity?

A) Say farewell to long queues and welcome to the IntrCity easy online bus booking platform. Various payment options available for bus booking are - Credit/Debit Card, Net Banking, Paytm, GooglePay or AmazonPay. Through online booking, travelers can also avail exciting offers and rewards!.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.