• Amaal's TravelsAMAAL TAJ.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    12 hrs 1 mins

    05:31 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 PM

    Maharana pratap chowk lic office 02462-251617

    Lic office-02462-251617

    05:35 PM

    Amaal travels, latur phata

    Latur phata-02462-241617/251617/252017

    05:45 PM

    S.g.g.s. College(vishnupuri)

    S.g.g.s college-02462-251617/252017

    Dropping Points

    05:31 AM

    Sangamwadi

  • Sharma Travels Nandeddadar,cst.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    11 hrs 50 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Kawtha naka-sharma terminal

    End of bridge old kautha naka-9130074530,8453530530

    06:05 PM

    Latur phata-sai shrushati travels,ambedkar chowk,nanded

    Ambedkar chowk-9130074530,8453530530

    06:10 PM

    S.g.g.s. College-vishnupuri--ph-02462-234530,9130074530,8453530530

    S. G. G. S. College-vishnupuri-9130074530,8453530530

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

  • Amaal's TravelsAMAAL {RICH CLASS}.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    10 hrs 32 mins

    04:32 AM

    ₹ 815 ₹ 774

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Amaal travels -hingoli gate(hingoli gate)

    Hingoli gate-02462-241617

    06:05 PM

    Nagarjuna corner near lic office

    Gundegaokar petrol pump-02462251617/241617/252017

    06:15 PM

    Amaal travels-workshop corner (workshop corner)

    Amaal travels-02462-251617/252017

    Dropping Points

    04:32 AM

    Shikhrapur

    04:32 AM

    Wagholi

    04:42 AM

    Bypass (kharadi)

    04:52 AM

    Yerwada

    04:57 AM

    Sangamwadi

    05:02 AM

    Nigdi

  • Swami Travels,Pune0736.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    03:40 AM

    ₹ 1550 ₹ 1500

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Bafana t point baba petrol pump parking

    Baba petrol pump-8830879939/8600835444/7020121277

    06:45 PM

    Latur phata ambedkar chowk

    Ambedkar chowk-8830879939/8600835444/7020121277

    07:00 PM

    S.g.g.s college nanded

    S.g.g.s college-8830879939/8600835444/7020121277

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Rajangaon

    04:00 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    05:00 AM

    Chakan

    05:20 AM

    Moshi

    05:30 AM

    Bhosari

  • Amaal's Travelsamaal sutlej.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 46 mins

    06:46 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:25 PM

    Amaal travels, latur phata

    Latur phata-02462-241617/251617/252017

    07:30 PM

    S.g.g.s. College(vishnupuri)

    S.g.g.s college-02462-251617/252017

    Dropping Points

    06:47 AM

    Shikhrapur

    06:47 AM

    Wagholi

    06:51 AM

    Bypass (kharadi)

    06:56 AM

    Magar phatta

    07:01 AM

    Fatima Nagar

    07:06 AM

    Swargate

    07:11 AM

    Padmavati Parking

    07:16 AM

    Katraj

    07:21 AM

    Warje bridge

    07:26 AM

    Navale bridge vadgaon

  • Zara Tours And TravelsSwami.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Hingoli Geat Nanded 7066662523

    Hingoli Geat Nanded 7066662523-7066662523

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Bhosari

    06:00 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:00 AM

    Gunjan chowk yerwada

    06:00 AM

    Gunjan talkies

    06:00 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:00 AM

    Nigdi

    06:00 AM

    Sangamwadi pariking number 1

    06:00 AM

    Viman nagar...

    06:00 AM

    Wagheshwar parking

    06:00 AM

    Wakdewadi shivajinagar

    06:00 AM

    Bhosari landewadi pump

    06:00 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Swargate

  • Super TravelsHUNDEKARI.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 2 mins

    05:02 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Baba petrolpump parking

    Baba petrolpump parking-9372511111

    06:55 PM

    Maharana pratap chowk,near lic office

    Maharana pratap chowk,near lic office-9372511111

    07:05 PM

    Shiv mandir pickup

    Opp shiv mandir-9373083839

    07:07 PM

    Taroda naka pickup

    Opp bhagya nagar police station-9373083839

    Dropping Points

    05:02 AM

    Alandi phata

    05:03 AM

    Shirur

    05:17 AM

    Koregaon bhima

    05:22 AM

    Rajangaon

    05:37 AM

    Shikhrapur

    05:44 AM

    Sanaswadi

    05:51 AM

    Karegaon

    05:57 AM

    Lonikand

    06:02 AM

    Wageshwar parking

    06:09 AM

    Wagholi

    06:12 AM

    Hadapsar by pass

    06:32 AM

    Yerwada

    06:37 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:47 AM

    Khadki

    07:12 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:14 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    07:17 AM

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    07:22 AM

    Nigdi - rudra parking

    07:27 AM

    Bhosari landewadi pump

  • MS GROUP TRAVELS_UDAY TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Bafna t point opp baba petrol pump[booking_7888046041

    Bafna t point opp baba petrol pump-7888046041

    07:15 PM

    Latur fata ambedkar chowk,latur road

    Msrtc bus stand-7888046041

    07:20 PM

    Sggs collage vishnupuri

    Sggs collage vishnupuri-7888046041

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    05:05 AM

    Lonikand

    05:05 AM

    Chinchwad

    05:05 AM

    Bhema koregon

    05:05 AM

    Wakdewadi shivajinagar

    05:05 AM

    Yerwada, opp hdfc bank

    05:05 AM

    Perne Fata

    05:05 AM

    Sanaswadi

    05:05 AM

    Kargaon, subhadra travels

    05:05 AM

    Alandi phata

    05:05 AM

    shirur bypass

    05:05 AM

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    05:05 AM

    Pimpri ambedkar chowk

    05:05 AM

    Nagdi

    05:05 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    05:05 AM

    Wagholi

    05:05 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    05:05 AM

    Sangamwadi

    05:05 AM

    Rahatni fata

    05:05 AM

    Dange Chowk

  • Shah Shalimar Travels Shalimar Travels @ .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:02 PM

    11 hrs 3 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:02 PM

    Baba petrol pump parking

    Behind baba petrol pump 7083602666/9819826741-7083602666/7715859570/9819826741

    07:02 PM

    Maharana pratap chowk

    Behind lic office 7083602666/981982674-7083602666/981982674

    07:02 PM

    Malagaon chowk

    Malegaon chowk 7083602666/9819826741-7083602666/9819826741

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Alandi phata

    06:05 AM

    Wageshwar parking

    06:05 AM

    Vimanagar maharastra travels

    06:05 AM

    Shirur

    06:05 AM

    Shikhrapur

    06:05 AM

    Sangamwadi pariking number 1

    06:05 AM

    Sanaswadi

    06:05 AM

    Wagholi

    06:05 AM

    Ranjangaon

    06:05 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:05 AM

    Koregaon bhima

    06:05 AM

    Kharadi bypass

    06:05 AM

    Hadapsar by pass

    06:05 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:05 AM

    Bhosari landewadi pump

    06:05 AM

    Perne Fata

    06:05 AM

    Yerwada

  • MS GROUP TRAVELS-WARJE.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:10 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 728 ₹ 692

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Bafna t point opp baba petrol pump[booking_7888046041

    Bafna t point opp baba petrol pump-7888046041

    06:45 PM

    Latur fata ambedkar chowk,latur road

    Msrtc bus stand-7888046041

    06:46 PM

    Sggs collage vishnupuri,nanded

    Near sggs collage-7888046041

    06:50 PM

    Jijau nagar -near bus stand

    Near bus stand matoshri institute road-9960910410,9922060285

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:10 AM

    Bhema koregon

    06:10 AM

    Perne Fata

    06:10 AM

    Sanaswadi

    06:10 AM

    Warje bridge

    06:10 AM

    Padmavati Parking

    06:10 AM

    Navale bridge vadgaon

    06:10 AM

    Katraj

    06:10 AM

    Swargate

    06:10 AM

    Hadapsar (vaibhav theater)

    06:10 AM

    Kargaon, subhadra travels

    06:10 AM

    Alandi phata

    06:10 AM

    shirur bypass

    06:10 AM

    Wagholi

    06:10 AM

    Shirur

    06:10 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    06:10 AM

    Fatima Nagar

    06:10 AM

    Lonikand

  • Sharma Travels Nanded.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 857 ₹ 814

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Behind lic office near maharana pratap statue( putla ) hingoli naka-02462-234530,236530,237530,9130

    Behind l i c office nr maharana pratap statue-9130074530,8453530530

    07:15 PM

    Kawtha naka-sharma terminal

    End of bridge old kautha naka-9130074530,8453530530

    07:20 PM

    Latur phata-sai shrushati travels,ambedkar chowk,nanded

    Ambedkar chowk-9130074530,8453530530

    07:25 PM

    S.g.g.s. College-vishnupuri--ph-02462-234530,9130074530,8453530530

    S. G. G. S. College-vishnupuri-9130074530,8453530530

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Wagholi

    06:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:40 AM

    Yerwada

    06:45 AM

    Sangamwadi pariking number 1

    06:55 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:05 AM

    Chinchwad

    07:10 AM

    Nigdi

    07:15 AM

    Bhosari

  • MS GROUP TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    11 hrs 10 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 662 ₹ 629

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Bafna t point opp baba petrol pump[booking_7888046041

    Bafna t point opp baba petrol pump-7888046041

    07:30 PM

    Latur fata ambedkar chowk,latur road

    Msrtc bus stand-7888046041

    07:35 PM

    Sggs collage vishnupuri,nanded

    Near sggs collage-7888046041

    07:40 PM

    Jijau nagar -near bus stand

    Near bus stand matoshri institute road-9960910410,9922060285

    Dropping Points

    06:12 AM

    shirur bypass

    06:13 AM

    Kargaon, subhadra travels

    06:15 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    06:16 AM

    Alandi phata

    06:17 AM

    Wagholi

    06:18 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:20 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:22 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:25 AM

    Khadki

    06:25 AM

    Wakdewadi shivajinagar

    06:25 AM

    Yerwada, opp hdfc bank

    06:25 AM

    Bhosari

    06:25 AM

    Sanaswadi

    06:25 AM

    Bhema koregon

    06:25 AM

    Shirur

    06:25 AM

    Perne Fata

    06:25 AM

    Lonikand

  • National Swami {Warje,Katraj}.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    11 hrs 48 mins

    07:03 AM

    ₹ 751 ₹ 713

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Bafna,behind baba petrol pump parking

    Bafna,behind baba petrol pump parking 02462240101,9158328101,7020332811-02462-240101,9158328101,7020332811

    07:30 PM

    Latur phata.ambedkar chowk

    Nanded 02462240101,9158328101,7020332811-7020332811

    07:35 PM

    S.g.g.s college

    S.g.g.s college 02462240101,9158328101,7020332811-9158328101,7020332811

    Dropping Points

    07:03 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:03 AM

    Navale bridge vadgaon

    07:03 AM

    Shirur

    07:03 AM

    Sanaswadi

    07:03 AM

    Rajangaon

    07:03 AM

    Perne Fata

    07:03 AM

    Lonikand

    07:03 AM

    Karegaon

    07:03 AM

    Vadgaon bridge

    07:03 AM

    Bhema koregon

    07:03 AM

    Warje bridge

    07:03 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    07:03 AM

    Padmavati Parking

    07:03 AM

    Katraj

    07:03 AM

    Swargate

    07:03 AM

    Hadapsar

    07:03 AM

    Wagholi

    07:03 AM

    Alndi phata

    07:03 AM

    Fatima Nagar

  • Amaal TravelsBusiness Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Maharana pratap chowk lic office 02462-251617

    Lic office-02462-251617,241617

    08:00 PM

    Amaal travels latur phata

    Nr.ambedker chowk-02462-24167/251617/252017

    08:05 PM

    S.g.g.s. College

    Nr.vishnupuri-02462-251617/651617/252017

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    shirur bypass

    04:35 AM

    Karegaon

    04:40 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    04:45 AM

    Rajangaon

    05:05 AM

    Wagholi

    05:15 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    05:15 AM

    Bypass (kharadi)

    05:15 AM

    Alandi phata

    05:20 AM

    Four point hotel

    05:23 AM

    Shastri Nagar

    05:25 AM

    Viman Nagar

    05:35 AM

    Yerwada

    05:40 AM

    Sangamwadi

    05:45 AM

    Nashik Phata

    05:50 AM

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    05:55 AM

    Nigdi

  • Shree Khurana Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Hingoli Gate Off No-9822224699 9822224699

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

  • L N Gupta Transport Company.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Workshop corner

    Workshop corner-9270453255,9922069087

    07:20 PM

    Anand nagar

    Anand nagar-9270453255,9922069087

    07:30 PM

    Nagarjuna hotel nanaded

    Nagarjuna hotel-9270453255,9922069087

    07:45 PM

    Overnite travels near hingoli gate

    Hingoli gate-9270453255,9922069087

    08:05 PM

    Sonkhed

    Sonkhed-9270453255, 9922069087

    08:35 PM

    Loha

    Loha-9270453255, 9922069087

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Ranjangaon

    05:30 AM

    Wagholi

    05:40 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    05:45 AM

    Yerwada

    05:50 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:15 AM

    Pimpri

    06:20 AM

    Nigdi

    06:20 AM

    Nashik Phata

  • Shree Khurana Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Nandigram society,railway over bridge:9822224699 9822224699

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Alandi Fata- Lonikand, Baba Travel Off No-9850384693

    07:00 AM

    Wagholi

    07:10 AM

    Chandannagar Bypass

    07:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    07:25 AM

    Yerwada HDFC Bank Near TCS Building Office No.. 9850209277 Pune

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi Parking No-1, Shree Khurana Travels:9822224693,9822219408,982225640

    08:00 AM

    Nigadi Rudra Parking .-9822265643

  • Swami Travels,PuneNEW BRAND SWAMI TRAVELS .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Bafana t point baba petrol pump parking

    Baba petrol pump-8830879939/8600835444/7020121277

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    09:10 AM

    Yerwada

    09:20 AM

    Sangamwadi

    09:30 AM

    Bhosari

    09:40 AM

    Chakan

  • Sharma Travels Nandedwarje .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 857 ₹ 814

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kawtha naka-sharma terminal

    End of bridge old kautha naka-9130074530,8453530530

    08:45 PM

    Hingoli gate-mata gujriji complex,sharma travels

    Mata gujriji complex-9130074530,8453530530

    09:00 PM

    Behind lic office near maharana pratap statue( putla ) hingoli naka-02462-234530,236530,237530,9130

    Behind l i c office nr maharana pratap statue-9130074530,8453530530

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Wagholi

    06:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:35 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:40 AM

    Yerwada

    06:45 AM

    Sangamwadi pariking number 1

    06:50 AM

    Sancheti hospital shivajinagar

    06:55 AM

    Deccan Corner

    07:00 AM

    Nal stop

    07:05 AM

    Karve statu (kothrud)

    07:15 AM

    Warje bridge

  • Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1142 ₹ 1092

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Bafna Behind Baba Petrol Pump

    Bafna

    09:05 PM

    Hingoli Gate Konduskar Travels

    Gate

    09:15 PM

    Hotel Nagarjun Opp Petrol Pump

    Hotel Nagarjun Corner

    09:30 PM

    Work shop - OPP Watar tank

    Work Shop

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Shikrapur

    06:20 AM

    KHARADI BYPASS

    07:00 AM

    magar patta

    07:10 AM

    Rececource Naka bhairoba Nala Chowk

    07:15 AM

    SWARGATE

    07:20 AM

    Swami Vivekananda statue -Opp Padmavati Praking

    07:30 AM

    Katraj - National Travels

    07:45 AM

    Vadgaon Opp Vishwas Hotel

    07:50 AM

    Warje Bridge Of Ending Royal Furnitue School Katraj Road

    08:00 AM

    Chandni chowk - royal enfield showroom

    08:10 AM

    Baner Sadanand Hotel

    08:15 AM

    Hinjewadi Bridge

    08:20 AM

    Chinchwad bridge

    08:25 AM

    Vallabh Nagar A2Z Travels Opp Fire Brigade

    08:27 AM

    Nashik phata

    08:30 AM

    Bhosri S V Travels

  • M-s Khurana Travel services.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 810 ₹ 769

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Hingoli Gate Off No-9822224699 9822224699

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Wagholi

    06:40 AM

    Chandannagar Bypass

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi...9822220796

    07:05 AM

    Yerwda HDFC Bank near TCS building 9850209277

    07:20 AM

    KARVE STATU (KOTHRUD):PUNE -9822220796

    07:30 AM

    WARJE -SWATI TRAVELS:9822220796,9623262789

  • L N Gupta Transport Co...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Workshop Corner

    Workshop corner

    07:20 PM

    Others

    Anand nagar

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Nagarjuna hotel

    07:45 PM

    Others

    Hingoli gate

    08:05 PM

    Others

    Sonkhed

    08:35 PM

    Others

    Loha

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon

    05:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    05:40 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    05:45 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    05:50 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    06:15 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Pimpri

    06:20 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

    06:20 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

  • Amaals Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 21 mins

    07:21 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Others

    Lic office

    07:25 PM

    Others

    Latur phata

    07:30 PM

    Others

    S.g.g.s college

    Dropping Points

    06:47 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    06:47 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:51 AM

    Kharadi

    Bypass (kharadi)

    06:56 AM

    Magarpatta

    Magar phatta

    07:01 AM

    Fatima Nagar

    Fatima Nagar

    07:06 AM

    Swargate

    Swargate

    07:11 AM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati Parking

    07:16 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    07:21 AM

    Warje

    Warje bridge

    07:26 AM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Navale bridge vadgaon

  • Swami Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    03:40 AM

    ₹ 1550 ₹ 1500

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Baba petrol pump

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Ambedkar chowk

    07:00 PM

    Others

    S.g.g.s college

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon

    04:00 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowck

    05:00 AM

    Chakan

    Chakan

    05:20 AM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi

    05:30 AM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari

  • Amaals Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    12 hrs 1 mins

    05:31 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 PM

    Others

    Lic office

    05:35 PM

    Others

    Latur phata

    05:45 PM

    Others

    S.g.g.s college

    Dropping Points

    05:31 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

  • Sharma Travels Nanded..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 857 ₹ 814

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kawtha Naka

    End of bridge old kautha naka

    08:45 PM

    Hingoli Gate

    Mata gujriji complex

    09:00 PM

    Hingoli Gate

    Behind l i c office nr maharana pratap statue

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    06:35 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:40 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    06:45 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi pariking number 1

    06:50 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Sancheti hospital shivajinagar

    06:55 AM

    Deccan Gymkhana

    Deccan Corner

    07:00 AM

    Kothrud

    Nal stop

    07:05 AM

    Kothrud

    Karve statu (kothrud)

    07:15 AM

    Warje

    Warje bridge

  • Sharma Travels Nanded..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    11 hrs 50 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Kawtha Naka

    End of bridge old kautha naka

    06:05 PM

    Others

    Ambedkar chowk

    06:10 PM

    Others

    S. G. G. S. College-vishnupuri

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

  • Swami Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    13 hrs 20 mins

    09:20 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Baba petrol pump

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Kharadi

    Chandan nagar by pass

    09:10 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    09:20 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    09:30 AM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari

    09:40 AM

    Chakan

    Chakan

  • Khurana Travel Services..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 810 ₹ 769

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Hingoli Gate

    Hingoli Gate Off No-9822224699 9822224699

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:40 AM

    Kharadi

    Chandannagar Bypass

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi...9822220796

    07:05 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwda HDFC Bank near TCS building 9850209277

    07:20 AM

    Kothrud

    KARVE STATU (KOTHRUD):PUNE -9822220796

    07:30 AM

    Warje

    WARJE -SWATI TRAVELS:9822220796,9623262789

  • Shree Khurana Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Nandigram society,railway over bridge:9822224699 9822224699

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Fata- Lonikand, Baba Travel Off No-9850384693

    07:00 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    07:10 AM

    Kharadi

    Chandannagar Bypass

    07:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    07:25 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada HDFC Bank Near TCS Building Office No.. 9850209277 Pune

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No-1, Shree Khurana Travels:9822224693,9822219408,982225640

    08:00 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigadi Rudra Parking .-9822265643

  • Amaal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Lic office

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Nr.ambedker chowk

    08:05 PM

    Others

    Nr.vishnupuri

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    Shirur Phata

    shirur bypass

    04:35 AM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon

    04:40 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowck

    04:45 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon

    05:05 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    05:15 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    05:15 AM

    Kharadi

    Bypass (kharadi)

    05:15 AM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi phata

    05:20 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Four point hotel

    05:23 AM

    Yerwada

    Shastri Nagar

    05:25 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    05:35 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    05:40 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    05:45 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    05:50 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    05:55 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Amaals Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    10 hrs 57 mins

    04:57 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:05 PM

    Others

    Lic office

    Dropping Points

    04:32 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    04:32 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    04:42 AM

    Kharadi

    Bypass (kharadi)

    04:52 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    04:57 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    05:02 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

22 More buses found

Nanded to Pune Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Amaal's TravelsAMAAL TAJ. 05:30 PM 05:31 AM 12 hrs 1 mins Book Now
Sharma Travels Nandeddadar,cst. 06:00 PM 05:50 AM 11 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Amaal's TravelsAMAAL {RICH CLASS}. 06:00 PM 04:32 AM 10 hrs 32 mins Book Now
Swami Travels,Pune0736. 06:30 PM 03:40 AM 9 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Amaal's Travelsamaal sutlej. 07:00 PM 06:46 AM 11 hrs 46 mins Book Now
Zara Tours And TravelsSwami. 07:00 PM 06:00 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Super TravelsHUNDEKARI. 07:00 PM 05:02 AM 10 hrs 2 mins Book Now
MS GROUP TRAVELS_UDAY TRAVELS. 07:00 PM 05:05 AM 10 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Shah Shalimar Travels Shalimar Travels @ . 07:02 PM 06:05 AM 11 hrs 3 mins Book Now
MS GROUP TRAVELS-WARJE. 07:10 PM 06:10 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Nanded to Pune Bus Route Details

Duration:

9 hrs 10 mins

Distance:

440 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 570

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Nanded

  • Maharana pratap chowk lic office 02462-251617
  • Amaal travels, latur phata
  • S.g.g.s. College(vishnupuri)
  • Kawtha naka-sharma terminal
  • Latur phata-sai shrushati travels,ambedkar chowk,nanded

Dropping Points in Pune

  • Sangamwadi
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Shikhrapur
  • Wagholi
  • Bypass (kharadi)

Nanded to Pune Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Nanded to Pune, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Nanded to Pune is 440KM and can be covered in approximately 10 hrs 0 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 570 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 17:30 and 21:00 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Nanded to Pune by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Nanded and Pune travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Nanded to Pune by bus?

A) The driving distance from Nanded to Pune is 440KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 10 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Nanded to Pune?

A) The first and the last bus for Nanded to Pune bus route departs at 17:30 and 21:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Nanded?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Nanded are:
  • Maharana pratap chowk lic office 02462-251617
  • Amaal travels, latur phata
  • S.g.g.s. College(vishnupuri)
  • Kawtha naka-sharma terminal
  • Latur phata-sai shrushati travels,ambedkar chowk,nanded

Q) What are the dropping points in Pune?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Pune are:
  • Sangamwadi
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Shikhrapur
  • Wagholi
  • Bypass (kharadi)

Q) What is the Nanded to Pune bus fare?

A) To travel from Nanded to Pune, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 570 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.