Home | Bus Tickets | Navsari to Panvel Buses

Navsari to Panvel Bus Tickets

  • 02:30 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury
    4.8

    Booking Yet To Open

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:16 AM

    5 hrs 16 mins

    Raj travels SuratLimited Edition - New Bus (King Size Sleeper).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 815

  • 02:00 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:46 AM

    6 hrs 46 mins

    New Kothari TravelsWI FI, TOILET ,GPS,CHARGING AVAILABLE.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 03:02 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:15 AM

    5 hrs 13 mins

    Surani Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 5000

  • 03:21 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:31 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    Rajlaxmi Dewasi TravelsRajlaxmi .

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    1 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3054

  • 03:30 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Amar Travels Delhi.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 03:52 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:45 AM

    4 hrs 53 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:00 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 09:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Rajlaxmi Bus Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2500

  • 11:25 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:35 PM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:45 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 06:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Jakhar Travels .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1505

  • 01:35 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:00 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 01:45 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:50 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1700

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:10 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Sunrise Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:45 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 611

  • 08:59 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:20 AM

    5 hrs 21 mins

    Sai Darshan Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 04:15 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Sai Yatra Travels.

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 12:29 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 06:14 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3800

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:45 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified.

    AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Sai Darsan Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Bus Service.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:45 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:30 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:15 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Sai Yatra Travels.

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Krishna Travellers (Surat)JAY KHODIYAR TRAVELS.

    AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1425

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 04:20 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Shree Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:35 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 04:25 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 10:55 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:25 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Go!Red Benz.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1068

  • 11:40 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:25 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW AC BUS WITH SHUTTER BOX.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1242

  • 11:45 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 06:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 11:45 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:30 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Manish Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:55 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:30 AM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    King Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:45 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:00 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Laxmi Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 651

  • 08:25 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:15 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    King Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 07:25 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:15 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:45 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Shreenath Travelers..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 08:20 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 01:50 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:50 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:00 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    Mahaveer Travels Agency..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.8 27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1250

  • 12:40 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 06:20 AM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 11:40 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:25 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1220

  • 11:05 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 04:35 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:45 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Shreenath Travelers..

    1+2 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 02:05 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 06:50 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    New Kothari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 04:10 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:16 AM

    4 hrs 16 mins

    Raj Travels Express..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Vardhman Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:40 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:20 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    Mr Travels Company..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.7 32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 08:59 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 02:50 AM

    5 hrs 51 mins

    R R Travels Lines..

    2+1 Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:45 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 10:55 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:55 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1049

  • 02:15 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:30 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Manish Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Eagle Falcon Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.1 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:29 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 04:50 AM

    5 hrs 21 mins

    Sai Darshan Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Balaji Travels...

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.5 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:45 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 03:30 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 12:10 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:30 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    Mahaveer Travels Agency..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 02:00 AM 5 hrs 10 mins 08:46 AM

    6 hrs 46 mins

    New Kothari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1650

  • 09:45 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.0 38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:00 PM 5 hrs 10 mins 01:50 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    R R Travels Lines..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

50 More buses found

Navsari to Panvel Bus Timings

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 02:30 AM 02:30 AM 7 hrs 15 mins
Raj travels SuratLimited Edition - New Bus (King Size Sleeper). 09:00 PM 09:00 PM 5 hrs 16 mins
New Kothari TravelsWI FI, TOILET ,GPS,CHARGING AVAILABLE. 02:00 AM 02:00 AM 6 hrs 46 mins
Surani Travels. 03:02 AM 03:02 AM 5 hrs 13 mins
Rajlaxmi Dewasi TravelsRajlaxmi . 03:21 AM 03:21 AM 5 hrs 10 mins
Amar Travels Delhi. 03:30 AM 03:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins
Surana Vishal Tour And Travels. 03:52 AM 03:52 AM 4 hrs 53 mins
Rajlaxmi Bus Travels. 04:00 AM 04:00 AM 5 hrs 0 mins
Gujarat Travels. 12:29 AM 10:35 PM 5 hrs 45 mins
Jakhar Travels . 11:45 AM 11:45 AM 6 hrs 15 mins

Navsari to Panvel Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Navsari to Panvel, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Navsari to Panvel is 263KM and can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 10 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 600 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:10 and 23:50 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Navsari to Panvel by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Navsari and Panvel travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

Navsari to Panvel Buses

60 Buses
Distance: 263 km
Duration: 5 hrs 20 mins
No. of Operators: 43
Min. Fare ₹ 600

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Navsari to Panvel?

A) The driving distance from Navsari to Panvel is 263KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 10 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Navsari to Panvel?

A) The first and the last bus for Navsari to Panvel bus route departs at 00:10 and 23:50 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Navsari?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Navsari are:
  • Navsari
  • Navsari highway hotel khatiyawadi
  • Bypass- new kothari travels
  • Navsari bypass
  • Navsari below bridge

Q) What are the dropping points in Panvel?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Panvel are:
  • Panvel
  • Kalamboli
  • Bus stand
  • Panvel
  • Kamothe

Q) What is the bus ticket fare for Navsari to Panvel?

A) To travel from Navsari to Panvel, the IntrCity bus fare starts from Rs 600 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com before making a reservation.

Q) How many buses running between Navsari to Panvel route?

A) Currently 60 buses are operating on the Navsari-Panvel bus route. IntrCity travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. You can also book your easy return ticket with the IntrCity mobile app. Download now!

Q) What are the payment options for booking a bus ticket on IntrCity?

A) Say farewell to long queues and welcome to the IntrCity easy online bus booking platform. Various payment options available for bus booking are - Credit/Debit Card, Net Banking, Paytm, GooglePay or AmazonPay. Through online booking, travelers can also avail exciting offers and rewards!.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.