• Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:29 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    06:14 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:29 AM

    By pass

    By pass-079-26575951-2-3, 9428521105

    Dropping Points

    06:14 AM

    Kalamboli

  • New Kothari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:05 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:05 AM

    Bypass- new kothari travels

    Bypass-9352515507

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Bus stand

    06:50 AM

    Panvel

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Navsari, Grid Chowkdi Navsari

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • Rajlaxmi Dewasi TravelsRajlaxmi .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:51 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    08:01 AM

    ₹ 2036 ₹ 1986

    5 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:51 AM

    Navsari below bridge

    Navsari below bridge -9975644251/7620011555

    Dropping Points

    08:01 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Shree New Santinath Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    BY PASS (Pickup Van) 9610355477

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Panvel (Pickup Van)

  • New Bishnoi Tour & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    08:40 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 AM

    Navsari,9414914677 9414914677

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Panvel

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:25 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    05:35 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:25 AM

    By pass

    By pass-079-26575951-2-3, 9428521105

    Dropping Points

    05:35 PM

    Kalamboli

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 1505 ₹ 1455

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 AM

    Navsari Grid,Navsari 9426460025,9924842224,7698822224

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Sai Darshan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Below bridge

    Bypass-8156008270, 02612458270

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Panvel

  • Sai Yatra Travels.

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Near Sarovar Kathiwadi Hotel 7202061100,7284829292,02612346292

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Panvel

    03:15 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Sai Darshan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:59 PM

    5 hrs 21 mins

    02:20 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:59 PM

    Navsari Highway

    Navsari Highway

    Dropping Points

    02:20 AM

    Kalamboli Panvel

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge 9829893100,9429893200

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Shree Krishna Travels (Surat).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Navsari Grid,Near Kathiyawad Hotel 02612320584,9909069642

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    kalmboli

  • Jay Khodiyar Bus Service.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Navsari Grid,Near Kathiyawad Hotel 9879593786,9925017786

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    kalmboli

  • New Shree Patel Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    04:25 AM

    ₹ 2545 ₹ 2495

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Navsari bypass

    Navsari -9727114490,9727114533,9879542232

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Sai Darshan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:59 PM

    5 hrs 21 mins

    04:20 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:59 PM

    Navsari Highway

    Navsari Highway

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Kalamboli Panvel

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Navsari, Grid Chowkdi Navsari

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge ,

    Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge 9829893100,9429893200

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 AM

    Navsari Grid,Navsari ,,

    Navsari Grid,Navsari 9426460025,9924842224,7698822224

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • M R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    10:20 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Navsari

    Navsari

    Dropping Points

    10:20 AM

    Kalamboli-(w) opp. Mcdonald, highway -8550931515,9657974706

    Kalamboli-(w) opp. Mcdonald, highway -8550931515,9657974706

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,phone Booking Available call,. ,,,

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532) 9016645532,7878005532,02612342132,02612325532

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

  • Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    NAVSARI BY PASS N.H- ,

    NAVSARI BY PASS N.H-8 9904423311,9825118600

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Jay Khodiyar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Navsari Grid,Near Kathiyawad Hotel ,

    Navsari Grid,Near Kathiyawad Hotel 9879593786,9925017786

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    kalmboli

    kalmboli

  • Rajlaxmi Dewasi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:51 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    08:01 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:51 AM

    Navsari below bridge

    Navsari below bridge

    Dropping Points

    08:01 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Manish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Navsari, Grid Chowkdi Navsari

    Navsari, Grid Chowkdi Navsari

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Navsari

    Navsari

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • Sai Yatra Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Near Sarovar Kathiwadi Hotel ,,

    Near Sarovar Kathiwadi Hotel 7202061100,7284829292,02612346292

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

    03:15 AM

    Panvel

    Panvel

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,phone Booking Available call,. ,,,

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532) 9016645532,7878005532,02612342132,02612325532

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    02:45 PM

    ₹ 4762 ₹ 4712

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Navsari Grid,Navsari ,,

    Navsari Grid,Navsari 9426460025,9924842224,7698822224

    Dropping Points

    02:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Laxmi Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Sarovar Kathiyavadi Hotel NH-8 Navsari Greed

    Sarovar Kathiyavadi Hotel NH-8 Navsari Greed

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Panvel

    Panvel

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:25 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:25 PM

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,phone Booking Available call,. ,,,

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532) 9016645532,7878005532,02612342132,02612325532

    Dropping Points

    02:15 AM

    Kalambuli 9595655532,9595755532,9763978232,9765755532 (Pickup Van)

    Kalambuli 9595655532,9595755532,9763978232,9765755532 (Pickup Van)

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    01:50 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,phone Booking Available call,. ,,,

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532) 9016645532,7878005532,02612342132,02612325532

    Dropping Points

    01:50 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Navsari Bypass

    Navsari Bypass 9160123123

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel

  • Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 1820 ₹ 1770

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:40 PM

    Navsari bypass shrinath travels

    Navsari bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    NAVSARI BY PASS N.H- ,

    NAVSARI BY PASS N.H-8 9904423311,9825118600

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1900 ₹ 1850

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,phone Booking Available call,. ,,,

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532) 9016645532,7878005532,02612342132,02612325532

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

26 More buses found

Navsari to Panvel Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Gujarat Travels. 12:29 AM 06:14 AM 5 hrs 45 mins Book Now
New Kothari Travels. 02:05 AM 06:50 AM 4 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Manish Travels. 02:30 AM 08:00 AM 5 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Rajlaxmi Dewasi TravelsRajlaxmi . 02:51 AM 08:01 AM 5 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Shree New Santinath Travels. 03:00 AM 06:30 AM 3 hrs 30 mins Book Now
New Bishnoi Tour & Travels. 04:00 AM 08:40 AM 4 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Gujarat Travels. 11:25 AM 05:35 PM 6 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 11:45 AM 06:00 PM 6 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Sai Darshan Travels. 07:30 PM 1:00 AM 5 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Sai Yatra Travels. 08:45 PM 03:15 AM 6 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Navsari to Panvel Bus Route Details

Duration:

3 hrs 30 mins

Distance:

263 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 570

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Navsari

  • By pass
  • Bypass- new kothari travels
  • Navsari, Grid Chowkdi Navsari
  • Navsari below bridge
  • BY PASS (Pickup Van) 9610355477

Dropping Points in Panvel

  • Kalamboli
  • Bus stand
  • Panvel
  • Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald
  • Panvel (Pickup Van)

Navsari to Panvel Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Navsari to Panvel, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Navsari to Panvel is 263KM and can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 10 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 570 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:29 and 23:50 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Navsari to Panvel by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Navsari and Panvel travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Navsari to Panvel by bus?

A) The driving distance from Navsari to Panvel is 263KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 3 hrs 30 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Navsari to Panvel?

A) The first and the last bus for Navsari to Panvel bus route departs at 00:29 and 23:50 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Navsari?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Navsari are:
  • By pass
  • Bypass- new kothari travels
  • Navsari, Grid Chowkdi Navsari
  • Navsari below bridge
  • BY PASS (Pickup Van) 9610355477

Q) What are the dropping points in Panvel?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Panvel are:
  • Kalamboli
  • Bus stand
  • Panvel
  • Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald
  • Panvel (Pickup Van)

Q) What is the Navsari to Panvel bus fare?

A) To travel from Navsari to Panvel, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 570 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.